Balloch to Clydebank Half Marathon 2016

Mar
13
2016

Half Marathon

Running | 2016-03-13 09:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (387 in total)
1st

414

ROBERT GilroyM1stSEN1stRonhill Cambuslang Harriers01:09:1101:09:11-
2nd

222

David MillarM2ndV401st01:11:5601:11:56+00:02:45
3rd

377

Alastair ThurlbeckM3rdSEN2ndGlasgow University Hares And Hounds01:12:3401:12:35+00:03:23
4th

384

Donald McpartlinM4thSEN3rdGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:13:5201:13:53+00:04:41
5th

440

ANDREW HarkinsM5thSEN4thINVERCLYDE ATHLETIC CLUB01:14:0701:14:07+00:04:56
6th

444

Louis OhareM6thV402nd01:14:1101:14:12+00:05:00
7th

299

DAVID HendersonM7thSEN5thINVERCLYDE ATHLETIC CLUB01:14:1401:14:16+00:05:03
8th

424

JOHN SharpM8thSEN6thINVERCLYDE ATHLETIC CLUB01:14:2101:14:23+00:05:10
9th

159

Jack ArnoldM9thSEN7thBellahouston Harriers01:14:2001:14:23+00:05:09
10th

223

Crispin WalshM10thV403rdBellahouston Harriers01:14:2401:14:26+00:05:13
11th

57

Bruce CarseM11thSEN8thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:15:2101:15:22+00:06:10
12th

387

Alan BlairM12thSEN9thGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:15:3401:15:35+00:06:23
13th

283

Greig GlendinningM13thV404thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:16:0701:16:08+00:06:56
14th

80

Russell WhittingtonM14thV405thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:16:2501:16:27+00:07:14
15th

435

GRAHAM MccabeM15thV406thKirkintilloch Olympians01:16:4601:16:47+00:07:35
16th

109

BRUCE CarmichaelM16thV407thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:17:1801:17:21+00:08:07
17th

397

Stuart McgeachyM17thSEN10thCampbeltown Running Club01:17:1901:17:22+00:08:08
18th

34

Connell DrummondM18thV408thKilmarnock H & AC01:17:2401:17:29+00:08:13
19th

429

James MclaughlinM19thV409thDumbarton AAC01:17:3501:17:36+00:08:24
20th

12

DAVID MackintoshM20thSEN11thBellahouston Harriers01:17:4401:17:46+00:08:33
21st

390

Nicholas HeaneyM21stV4010thGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:18:0801:18:12+00:08:57
22nd

117

Gemma RankinF1stSEN1stKilbarchan Amateur Athletic Club01:18:1201:18:14+00:09:01
23rd

353

Andy CampbellM22ndV4011thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:18:1401:18:19+00:09:03
24th

35

EUAN CarrickM23rdSEN12thKilbarchan Amateur Athletic Club01:18:1601:18:26+00:09:05
25th

288

Craig McpikeM24thSEN13thAyr Seaforth AAC01:18:2401:18:29+00:09:13
26th

195

BRIAN DouglasM25thV4012thBellahouston Harriers01:18:2901:18:32+00:09:18
27th

439

Alasdair MaciverM26thSEN14th01:18:3601:18:47+00:09:25
28th

395

JAMES CallenderM27thSEN15thWesterlands Cross Country Club01:19:1001:19:11+00:09:59
29th

216

Craiglamont LamontM28thSEN16thBellahouston Harriers01:19:1001:19:13+00:09:59
30th

247

James MontgomeryM29thSEN17thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:19:1201:19:15+00:10:01
31st

318

Anthony QuinnM30thV4013th01:19:1001:19:16+00:09:59
32nd

454

CHRIS MosesM31stSEN18thHelensburgh AAC01:19:3401:19:35+00:10:23
33rd

294

Steven ReidM32ndSEN19thAyr Seaforth AAC01:19:5201:19:55+00:10:41
34th

483

ALAN HeronM33rdSEN20thDumbarton AAC01:19:5401:19:57+00:10:43
35th

284

OWEN WilliamsM34thSEN21stLothian Running Club01:19:5501:19:58+00:10:44
36th

142

Joshua DackM35thSEN22ndLothian RC01:19:5501:19:58+00:10:44
37th

382

Craig ShieldsM36thSEN23rdGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:20:1501:20:22+00:11:04
38th

286

Ian SimM37thSEN24thBellahouston Harriers01:20:2401:20:28+00:11:13
39th

279

Richard CooperM38thV4014th01:20:3801:20:40+00:11:27
40th

386

Ian ThomsonM39thSEN25thGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:20:3901:20:45+00:11:28
41st

332

Tony MccutcheonM40thV4015thRonhill Cambuslang Harriers01:20:5201:20:53+00:11:41
42nd

7

STUART MillerM41stSEN26thBellahouston Harriers01:20:5101:20:54+00:11:40
43rd

204

EUAN CraigM42ndSEN27thKirkintilloch Olympians01:21:0401:21:08+00:11:53
44th

133

Darren McquadeM43rdSEN28thBellahouston Harriers01:21:5501:22:00+00:12:44
45th

379

MARK LivingstoneM44thV4016thIRVINE RUNNING CLUB01:22:0101:22:06+00:12:50
46th

434

Paul MoseleyM45thV4017thDunbar running club01:22:0801:22:13+00:12:57
47th

177

GERARD ScullionM46thV501stBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:22:1401:22:17+00:13:03
48th

376

FINLAY FinlayM47thSEN29thGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:22:1801:22:25+00:13:07
49th

140

Stephen WinterM48thV4018thShettleston Harriers01:22:2401:22:31+00:13:13
50th

115

David ReynoldsM49thSEN30thBellahouston Harriers01:22:3501:22:39+00:13:24
51st

2

Nicholas GemmellM50thV4019thINVERCLYDE ATHLETIC CLUB01:22:3801:22:42+00:13:27
52nd

355

Jo WilliamsF2ndSEN2ndLothian Running Club01:22:4701:22:51+00:13:36
53rd

18

Robert DolanM51stV4020thGreenock Glenpark Harriers01:22:5301:22:55+00:13:42
54th

458

Keith HainingM52ndV4021stJog Stewarton01:23:1101:23:13+00:14:00
55th

189

PAUL ClawsonM53rdSEN31stBellahouston Harriers01:23:1801:23:22+00:14:07
56th

380

Keith WallM54thV4022nd01:23:2201:23:23+00:14:11
57th

217

Timothy MartinM55thSEN32ndBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:23:2501:23:27+00:14:14
58th

290

Stephen MccrorieM56thV4023rdAyr Seaforth AAC01:23:2601:23:32+00:14:15
59th

449

Shona DohertyF3rdSEN3rdkelvin runners01:23:3001:23:32+00:14:19
60th

336

BRIAN LeesM57thV502ndFalkirk Victoria Harriers01:23:3201:23:35+00:14:21
61st

270

Gordon StevensonM58thV4024thBellahouston Harriers01:23:3801:23:42+00:14:27
62nd

47

Barry MccomishM59thV4025thFalkirk Victoria Harriers01:23:4201:23:45+00:14:31
63rd

84

John ConnollyM60thSEN33rdClyderunners01:23:3901:23:50+00:14:28
64th

385

Martyn GlancyM61stSEN34th01:23:5101:23:59+00:14:40
65th

356

STEPHEN BrownM62ndSEN35th01:24:0701:24:11+00:14:56
66th

333

Kevin FarmerM63rdSEN36thClydesdale Harriers01:24:0201:24:12+00:14:51
67th

197

Kevin BrownM64thSEN37thDumbarton AAC01:24:0701:24:14+00:14:56
68th

15

Simon GoldM65thSEN38thRonhill Cambuslang Harriers01:24:1401:24:15+00:15:03
69th

176

ROBERT BartleyM66thSEN39thKirkintilloch Olympians01:24:3501:24:43+00:15:24
70th

32

LINDSEY CurrieF4thV401stDumbarton AAC01:25:0401:25:06+00:15:53
71st

24

Barrie JohnstoneM67thV4026th01:25:1201:25:17+00:16:01
72nd

191

Stephen RooneyM68thV4027th01:25:2101:25:28+00:16:10
73rd

158

NIKKI LyonsF5thSEN4thDumbarton AAC01:25:3201:25:34+00:16:21
74th

205

ROBERT WilsonM69thSEN40thGreenock Glenpark Harriers01:25:4101:25:43+00:16:30
75th

8

HENRY MerriweatherM70thV4028thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:25:4501:25:56+00:16:34
76th

500

Zander AffleckM71stSEN41stGlasgow University Hares And Hounds01:25:5801:26:02+00:16:47
77th

244

Barry CarsonM72ndV4029th01:26:2001:26:31+00:17:09
78th

202

Ian TaggartM73rdV503rdBellahouston Harriers01:26:3401:26:40+00:17:23
79th

206

Robert WilsonM74thV601stGreenock Glenpark Harriers01:26:4001:26:42+00:17:29
80th

450

Paul LaffertyM75thSEN42ndIRVINE RUNNING CLUB01:26:4301:26:50+00:17:32
81st

433

Jamie PartridgeM76thSEN43rd01:26:4101:26:53+00:17:30
82nd

40

Martin WalkerM77thSEN44th01:26:4501:27:00+00:17:34
83rd

85

John BroganM78thV4030th01:27:0701:27:11+00:17:56
84th

358

ANDREW SutherlandM79thV4031stMaryhill Harriers01:27:0601:27:17+00:17:55
85th

304

alexander MorrisonM80thSEN45thGalloway Harriers01:27:0001:27:38+00:17:49
86th

14

Garry PorchM81stSEN46thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:27:3901:27:43+00:18:28
87th

163

Chris BellM82ndV4032ndKilbarchan Amateur Athletic Club01:27:3001:27:43+00:18:19
88th

71

JOHN MurrayM83rdV4033rdGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:27:4001:27:46+00:18:29
89th

168

Phil MerriweatherM84thV4034th01:27:3901:27:49+00:18:28
90th

303

GORDON DrydenM85thV504thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:27:4501:27:51+00:18:34
91st

326

Nicola Adams-hendryF6thSEN5thGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:27:4801:27:56+00:18:37
92nd

210

GRANT SandilandsM86thSEN47thKilbarchan Amateur Athletic Club01:27:4401:27:57+00:18:33
93rd

215

Gordon HepburnM87thSEN48thGreenock Glenpark Harriers01:28:1001:28:18+00:18:59
94th

446

Andrew LoyM88thSEN49th01:28:2501:28:36+00:19:14
95th

155

PETER WalshM89thSEN50thDumbarton AAC01:28:3101:28:37+00:19:20
96th

249

Alan RichardsonM90thSEN51stMaryhill Harriers01:29:1401:29:26+00:20:03
97th

268

David HulseM91stSEN52ndBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:29:2201:29:26+00:20:11
98th

404

Don MylesM92ndV4035thFalkirk Victoria Harriers01:29:2101:29:29+00:20:10
99th

455

DONNA FinlaysonF7thSEN6thVictoria Park City Of Glasgow Ac01:29:3301:29:42+00:20:22
100th

409

GEORGE LambieM93rdV505thFusion Triathlon Club01:29:3401:29:48+00:20:23
101st

238

Graeme JackM94thV506thkelvin runners01:29:4301:29:51+00:20:32
102nd

25

LOUISE RossF8thSEN7thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:29:4701:29:52+00:20:36
103rd

307

PAUL O'brienM95thV602ndGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:29:3801:29:54+00:20:27
104th

165

Greg TennantM96thSEN53rd01:29:5101:30:03+00:20:40
105th

101

Duncan NgM97thSEN54thGlasgow University Hares And Hounds01:29:5301:30:03+00:20:42
106th

481

Steve MartinM98thV4036thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:30:1101:30:15+00:21:00
107th

243

Steph McdowallF9thSEN8thGala Harriers01:30:0801:30:18+00:20:57
108th

242

James SpeakmanM99thV4037th01:30:1201:30:25+00:21:01
109th

344

Ian McilwraithM100thV4038thNorth Ayrshire Athletic Club01:29:5901:30:25+00:20:48
110th

219

MICHAEL KirwanM101stV507thGLASGOW SOUTH ROAD RUNNERS01:30:1201:30:28+00:21:01
111st

276

Ann RobinF10thSEN9thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:30:2301:30:29+00:21:12
112nd

90

PHILIP KyleM102ndV4039thkelvin runners01:30:2601:30:35+00:21:15
113rd

196

BERNADETTE O'neilF11thV402ndBellahouston Harriers01:30:5201:30:59+00:21:41
114th

118

Allan MooneyM103rdV4040thClyderunners01:30:4401:31:01+00:21:33
115th

229

Scott CoulterM104thSEN55thMaryhill Harriers01:30:5301:31:04+00:21:42
116th

226

Andrew MahoneyM105thV4041stDumbarton AAC01:31:1201:31:19+00:22:01
117th

289

Rhona AndersonF12thV501stDunbar running club01:31:1701:31:21+00:22:06
118th

415

Deborah GrayF13thV403rdBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:31:2201:31:28+00:22:11
119th

419

Michael HampsonM106thV508thgiffnock north aac01:32:0001:32:03+00:22:49
120th

148

Paul W HoustonM107thV4042ndBellahouston Harriers01:32:0601:32:10+00:22:55
121st

348

Philip RobinsonM108thSEN56th01:31:5801:32:12+00:22:47
122nd

186

Jonny BurdonM109thSEN57thDumbarton AAC01:32:0901:32:16+00:22:58
123rd

48

Kieran SullivanM110thSEN58thMaryhill Harriers01:32:0901:32:21+00:22:58
124th

10

Colin HughesM111stV509thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:32:1401:32:22+00:23:03
125th

87

DEREK ShandM112ndSEN59thBellahouston Harriers01:32:1101:32:28+00:23:00
126th

89

Lynne McdowallF14thSEN10thBellahouston Harriers01:32:0501:32:30+00:22:54
127th

4

Richard LeytonM113rdV4043rdBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:32:3101:32:37+00:23:20
128th

198

Kenneth TaylorM114thSEN60thBellahouston Harriers01:32:2701:32:43+00:23:16
129th

267

Jim ScottM115thV603rdPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB01:32:3601:32:45+00:23:25
130th

372

Kenneth CrawfordM116thV4044thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:32:3901:32:45+00:23:28
131st

139

Mairi StanleyF15thV404thGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:32:3401:32:47+00:23:23
132nd

413

Colin WatsonM117thV5010thUnattached01:32:4501:32:53+00:23:34
133rd

330

Frederik WinsloewM118thSEN61st01:32:4501:32:56+00:23:34
134th

335

Stephen CollinsM119thV5011thn/a01:32:5601:33:05+00:23:45
135th

123

Graeme WilsonM120thV5012thWee County Harriers01:33:0301:33:12+00:23:52
136th

443

PAUL MckendryM121stV5013thClydesdale Harriers01:33:0301:33:19+00:23:52
137th

82

Michael LancasterM122ndV4045thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:33:3601:33:43+00:24:25
138th

214

WILLIAM GoldieM123rdV5014thDumbarton AAC01:33:4501:33:48+00:24:34
139th

182

Craig BinnieM124thSEN62ndDumbarton AAC01:33:4901:33:55+00:24:38
140th

480

Frances WardleF16thSEN11thGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:33:4601:33:59+00:24:35
141st

425

JILL O'neilF17thV405thGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:33:4601:34:00+00:24:35
142nd

381

Katrina BallantyneF18thJUN1stGlasgow University Hares And Hounds01:33:5601:34:06+00:24:45
143rd

417

GAVIN LiddleM125thV4046thFalkirk Victoria Harriers01:34:0101:34:09+00:24:50
144th

100

Murdo TraillM126thSEN63rdGlasgow University Hares And Hounds01:34:0001:34:10+00:24:49
145th

157

HUGH LavertyM127thV5015thClydesdale Harriers01:34:1501:34:29+00:25:04
146th

170

Ryan WaldronM128thSEN64th01:34:2401:34:34+00:25:13
147th

190

Paul DohertyM129thSEN65thkelvin runners01:35:0101:35:11+00:25:50
148th

36

DAVID LockhartM130thSEN66thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:35:0901:35:15+00:25:58
149th

311

Alexander MctierM131stSEN67th01:35:1701:35:27+00:26:06
150th

328

Allan ReidM132ndV4047thCampbeltown Running Club01:35:2801:35:46+00:26:17
151st

52

FIONA GreerF19thV502nd01:35:4301:35:52+00:26:32
152nd

76

KIERAN MclaughlinM133rdSEN68thGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:35:3901:35:54+00:26:28
153rd

291

Allan WallaceM134thSEN69thGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:35:4501:36:00+00:26:34
154th

312

Natalie SomervilleF20thSEN12thMaryhill Harriers01:35:5901:36:12+00:26:48
155th

366

Tony MclaughlinM135thSEN70th01:36:0401:36:13+00:26:53
156th

416

Richard GrayM136thV4048th01:36:0001:36:19+00:26:49
157th

30

Stephen BlackstockM137thV4049thCampbeltown Running Club01:36:1001:36:26+00:26:59
158th

99

Craig MarsdenM138thSEN71stGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:36:0801:36:30+00:26:57
159th

63

ALAN HairM139thV5016th01:36:1401:36:30+00:27:03
160th

261

Debbie Martin-consaniF21stV406thGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:36:2201:36:34+00:27:11
161st

308

David FergusonM140thSEN72ndBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:36:4201:36:49+00:27:31
162nd

147

Clare MacaulayF22ndSEN13thBellahouston Harriers01:36:2901:36:53+00:27:18
163rd

88

Patrick GibbonsM141stV4050thGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:36:4501:37:00+00:27:34
164th

22

Steven RobsonM142ndSEN73rd01:37:0101:37:11+00:27:50
165th

37

Evelyn StruthersF23rdV407thHamilton Harriers01:37:0801:37:16+00:27:57
166th

228

Gillian BleeF24thSEN14th01:36:5501:37:17+00:27:44
167th

320

George HegartyM143rdV5017thNo01:37:2101:37:22+00:28:10
168th

368

Patrick KaneyM144thSEN74th01:36:4601:37:23+00:27:35
169th

293

Jim HolmesM145thV4051stCalderglen Harriers01:37:2301:37:28+00:28:12
170th

128

Alexandra YoungF25thSEN15thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:37:3801:37:46+00:28:27
171st

75

GRAHAM ThomM146thV4052ndkelvin runners01:37:3901:37:48+00:28:28
172nd

295

Thomas HillM147thV4053rdFusion Triathlon Club01:37:4301:38:00+00:28:32
173rd

44

Robert McdonaldM148thV5018thCampbeltown Running Club01:38:0101:38:14+00:28:50
174th

259

Derek MillarM149thV4054thClyderunners01:37:5801:38:17+00:28:47
175th

21

Troy MorganM150thV4055thClyderunners01:38:4501:39:02+00:29:34
176th

105

Ann WhiteF26thV601stGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:39:0001:39:13+00:29:49
177th

129

Muhammad AmerM151stV4056th01:38:5301:39:17+00:29:42
178th

275

Martin DougallM152ndV5019th01:39:0201:39:18+00:29:51
179th

192

Andy DaviesM153rdV4057thCentral AC01:38:4501:39:23+00:29:34
180th

313

Gerry HanlonM154thV5020thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:39:1101:39:25+00:30:00
181st

227

Aileen WilsonF27thV408thGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:39:0501:39:25+00:29:54
182nd

349

Conor McbreenM155thSEN75th01:39:1401:39:28+00:30:03
183rd

396

Fraser SmithM156thV4058thClydesdale Harriers01:39:1401:39:30+00:30:03
184th

280

Lynsey HunterF28thSEN16thmummy milers01:38:5401:39:30+00:29:43
185th

31

James MceachranM157thV4059thCampbeltown Running Club01:39:0301:39:33+00:29:52
186th

468

Ian BirchM158thV4060th01:39:1701:39:35+00:30:06
187th

130

Martin HillM159thV4061st01:39:0401:39:35+00:29:53
188th

269

John LaiM160thV4062ndSWEATSHOP GLASGOW01:39:1801:39:39+00:30:07
189th

346

Emily RamsayF29thV409thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB01:39:4601:40:02+00:30:35
190th

316

Stephen McconvilleM161stSEN76th01:40:0501:40:20+00:30:54
191st

340

Alex TuffM162ndV5021stn/a01:40:0801:40:22+00:30:57
192nd

422

Phil DuffieldM163rdV4063rd01:39:5401:40:26+00:30:43
193rd

64

Alan McintoshM164thSEN77th01:40:1101:40:29+00:31:00
194th

83

Tony BreslinM165thV4064thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:40:2901:40:41+00:31:18
195th

437

Lindsay WarnockF30thV4010th01:40:1801:40:43+00:31:07
196th

301

Daisy OchoaF31stSEN17thGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:40:2601:40:45+00:31:15
197th

496

Janine DickieF32ndSEN18thBellahouston Harriers01:40:2401:40:48+00:31:13
198th

278

Stephen HanleyM166thSEN78thGreenock Glenpark Harriers01:40:4101:40:54+00:31:30
199th

314

Anthony O'neillM167thV4065th01:40:4101:40:55+00:31:30
200th

194

Brisbane CameronM168thJUN1st01:40:1901:40:55+00:31:08
201st

428

KEN MackenzieM169thV5022nd01:40:3801:40:57+00:31:27
202nd

392

Rachel McleodF33rdSEN19thGlasgow University Triathlon Club01:40:4301:41:02+00:31:32
203rd

203

Arlene DolanF34thV4011th01:40:3901:41:03+00:31:28
204th

241

CHLOE McadamF35thSEN20thGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:40:4701:41:08+00:31:36
205th

60

JANE WildF36thV4012thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:41:0801:41:19+00:31:57
206th

68

John Colm CunninghamM170thV4066thBellahouston Harriers01:41:1001:41:23+00:31:59
207th

145

Stefan KuhrM171stV4067thGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:41:1201:41:31+00:32:01
208th

211

Maureen MacleodF37thV503rd01:41:1701:41:33+00:32:06
209th

156

Tom FerrisM172ndV4068thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:41:2501:41:34+00:32:14
210th

338

Anna SzafranskaF38thV4013th01:41:3901:41:47+00:32:28
211st

371

Andrew MemmottM173rdV5023rd01:41:2801:41:52+00:32:17
212nd

234

Peter GordonM174thV4069thGlasgow Triathlon Club01:41:3401:41:54+00:32:23
213rd

61

David VenablesM175thV4070th01:41:2101:41:54+00:32:10
214th

485

Kara MccurrachF39thSEN21stMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB01:41:3701:41:58+00:32:26
215th

178

Alisdair OmayM176thV4071stCampbeltown Running Club01:41:3301:42:03+00:32:22
216th

281

Stuart McaleerM177thSEN79th01:41:4901:42:14+00:32:38
217th

124

Caroline CochranF40thV4014thBellahouston Harriers01:41:5001:42:14+00:32:39
218th

271

Barry FreelM178thSEN80thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:42:0401:42:16+00:32:53
219th

20

CRAIG KehoeM179thV4072nd01:42:1501:42:34+00:33:04
220th

180

David HamillM180thV5024thGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:42:5401:43:18+00:33:43
221st

19

Steven SmithM181stV5025thGreenock Glenpark Harriers01:42:4301:43:26+00:33:32
222nd

296

ALISON WoodF41stSEN22ndGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:43:1201:43:31+00:34:01
223rd

448

Alastair DouglasM182ndV4073rd01:43:1101:43:32+00:34:00
224th

77

IAIN BoyceM183rdV5026th01:43:1801:43:43+00:34:07
225th

394

Arthur Edward Zen DugganM184thV4074thTOLLCROSS PARKRUNNERS01:43:2501:43:44+00:34:14
226th

16

David StirlingM185thV4075thRonhill Cambuslang Harriers01:43:4201:44:00+00:34:31
227th

218

MARIA DohertyF42ndV4015thGLASGOW SOUTH ROAD RUNNERS01:44:0901:44:24+00:34:58
228th

67

Brian YoungM186thV5027thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:44:1401:44:26+00:35:03
229th

150

David JoyceM187thV4076thnone01:44:3501:44:50+00:35:24
230th

175

Kenny McdonaldM188thV4077thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:44:5201:44:59+00:35:41
231st

460

Gavin HindeM189thSEN81stWest Dunbartonshire Ac01:44:4701:45:22+00:35:36
232nd

285

Colin BanksM190thV4078thCalderglen Harriers01:45:2301:45:25+00:36:12
233rd

357

ANDREW ToddM191stSEN82ndGlasgow Triathlon Club01:45:2401:45:37+00:36:13
234th

69

David RountreeM192ndV4079th01:45:2401:45:40+00:36:13
235th

221

Caroline MutchF43rdV4016thTroon Tortoises Ac01:45:2501:45:42+00:36:14
236th

59

Lyndsay McfarlaneF44thSEN23rdIconic.Run01:45:2901:45:43+00:36:18
237th

436

Gerard MasonM193rdV5028thShettleston Harriers01:45:1401:45:47+00:36:03
238th

329

ALLAN JenkinsM194thV604thGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:45:3101:45:52+00:36:20
239th

360

Iain ToddM195thSEN83rdGlasgow Triathlon Club01:45:4101:45:54+00:36:30
240th

122

Robert ColquhounM196thV4080thJOGGING BUDDIES01:45:3301:46:00+00:36:22
241st

352

Mark CarcaryM197thV5029th01:45:5101:46:01+00:36:40
242nd

250

Ellie WaughF45thSEN24thGlasgow University Hares And Hounds01:46:0401:46:15+00:36:53
243rd

58

Paul CollinsM198thV4081st01:45:5801:46:23+00:36:47
244th

154

Graham OggM199thV4082ndIconic.Run01:46:1001:46:26+00:36:59
245th

151

Karen ColtonF46thSEN25th01:46:1201:46:26+00:37:01
246th

220

PETER DowM200thV5030thGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:46:1501:46:35+00:37:04
247th

342

David CushleyM201stV4083rd01:46:2101:46:46+00:37:10
248th

149

Eamon KennedyM202ndV5031stNorthampton Road Runners01:46:1501:46:53+00:37:04
249th

266

Laura GrayF47thSEN26thSweatshop Running Community01:46:3601:46:57+00:37:25
250th

246

MORAG CaseyF48thV4017thGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:46:4201:47:03+00:37:31
251st

453

Aidan MccourtM203rdSEN84thnone01:46:3101:47:04+00:37:20
252nd

363

STEVEN McleodM204thV4084thDumbarton AAC01:46:3901:47:16+00:37:28
253rd

282

Martin KingM205thV5032nd01:46:5601:47:17+00:37:45
254th

319

CHRISTOPHER KilshawM206thSEN85thGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:47:0101:47:34+00:37:50
255th

116

William DonnellyM207thV4085th01:47:5601:47:57+00:38:45
256th

106

FRAZER FergusonM208thV4086thMilburn Harriers01:47:2701:48:00+00:38:16
257th

251

CRAIG GerryM209thV5033rd01:47:4501:48:03+00:38:34
258th

125

TARIQ AbdullahM210thV4087thGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:47:4301:48:04+00:38:32
259th

27

Andrew Kenneth CochranM211stV4088th01:47:5101:48:17+00:38:40
260th

138

John McbrideM212ndV5034thCalderglen Harriers01:48:1301:48:22+00:39:02
261st

445

Andrew DiggerM213rdV4089th01:47:5301:48:24+00:38:42
262nd

309

Kevin BairdM214thSEN86th01:48:1201:48:33+00:39:01
263rd

375

Richard McmahonM215thSEN87th01:48:0601:48:33+00:38:55
264th

272

Kirsty GrantF49thSEN27thSweatshop Running Community Glasgow01:48:1701:48:38+00:39:06
265th

287

IRENE VezzaF50thV504thGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:48:1701:48:38+00:39:06
266th

399

Michael SeeeneyM216thSEN88th01:48:0701:48:47+00:38:56
267th

212

Moira YoungF51stV505thGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:48:3401:48:50+00:39:23
268th

45

Paul CalvertM217thV4090th01:48:2601:48:53+00:39:15
269th

370

Bryan EvansM218thV4091stBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:48:4301:48:55+00:39:32
270th

359

MAXINE BilslandF52ndSEN28thKirkintilloch Olympians01:48:5101:49:00+00:39:40
271st

410

Ali MeekM219thV4092ndKilbarchan Amateur Athletic Club01:48:4601:49:04+00:39:35
272nd

264

Sandra FultonF53rdSEN29th01:48:5201:49:27+00:39:41
273rd

134

DANIEL O'neillM220thV5035thFalkirk Victoria Harriers01:49:1301:49:28+00:40:02
274th

427

Alan CookM221stV5036th01:49:1601:49:35+00:40:05
275th

412

Alistair WylieM222ndV5037thHelensburgh AAC01:49:1801:49:35+00:40:07
276th

462

Raymond EvansM223rdSEN89thDumbarton AAC01:49:3001:49:36+00:40:19
277th

55

Stephanie BairdF54thSEN30thBellahouston Harriers01:49:1201:49:36+00:40:01
278th

463

Dylan RogersM224thJUN2ndDumbarton AAC01:49:3101:49:37+00:40:20
279th

181

William AllanM225thV4093rd01:49:1301:49:45+00:40:02
280th

321

Casey ThompsonF55thSEN31st01:49:2601:49:47+00:40:15
281st

9

Elizabeth HughesF56thV506thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:49:2001:49:48+00:40:09
282nd

457

Lynsey DavidsonF57thSEN32nd01:49:3601:49:54+00:40:25
283rd

361

GAIL ThomasF58thV4018thHelensburgh AAC01:50:0201:50:19+00:40:51
284th

199

COLIN RobertsonM226thV4094th01:50:0301:50:28+00:40:52
285th

438

Ian WilsonM227thV5038th01:50:0101:50:36+00:40:50
286th

405

Allan PrenticeM228thSEN90th01:50:0401:50:40+00:40:53
287th

482

Robert MilneM229thV5039thJog Scotland01:50:2001:50:56+00:41:09
288th

253

James AsheM230thV605th01:51:0801:51:23+00:41:57
289th

324

Robert SempleM231stSEN91stCampbeltown Running Club01:51:2301:51:50+00:42:12
290th

354

Will MoirM232ndV4095thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:51:4301:51:56+00:42:32
291st

367

Michael MccallionM233rdSEN92nd01:51:2601:52:03+00:42:15
292nd

451

Rachael SleightF59thSEN33rd01:51:2901:52:05+00:42:18
293rd

17

Karen DunbarF60thV4019thClyderunners01:51:5201:52:09+00:42:41
294th

408

David PattersonM234thV4096th01:51:5401:52:13+00:42:43
295th

297

Andrew FullwoodM235thV4097thGLASGOW SOUTH ROAD RUNNERS01:52:1001:52:34+00:42:59
296th

495

Hamid MovaghatianM236thV4098th01:52:2901:52:48+00:43:18
297th

232

Des MorganM237thV606thnone01:52:3201:52:57+00:43:21
298th

423

Kenny CraigM238thV4099th01:52:4101:53:13+00:43:30
299th

172

Andy MacleanM239thSEN93rdGreenock Glenpark Harriers01:52:5201:53:22+00:43:41
300th

167

Ian HanleyM240thSEN94thGreenock Glenpark Harriers01:52:5101:53:22+00:43:40
301st

56

Jules CairneyF61stV4020thKirkintilloch Olympians01:52:5501:53:30+00:43:44
302nd

273

Marc BlaneM241stV40100th01:53:1001:53:36+00:43:59
303rd

334

James BoyleM242ndV40101st01:53:1201:53:43+00:44:01
304th

173

Jane MccluskeyF62ndSEN34th01:53:5401:54:13+00:44:43
305th

207

Louise McnicolF63rdSEN35thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:53:5301:54:19+00:44:42
306th

373

Michael MaherM243rdSEN95thnone01:53:4701:54:26+00:44:36
307th

236

CAROLE BarrieF64thV507thHelensburgh AAC01:54:2901:54:48+00:45:18
308th

135

Alisdair BerryM244thV40102nd01:54:2601:54:50+00:45:15
309th

127

Jane GaltF65thV508thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:54:4301:54:54+00:45:32
310th

193

Brisbane LindaF66thV509th01:54:4801:55:24+00:45:37
311st

252

Robert FairnsM245thV5040th01:55:1101:55:35+00:46:00
312nd

209

Alan DunkM246thSEN96th01:55:1401:55:39+00:46:03
313rd

169

Jude MerriweatherF67thV4021st01:55:2401:55:50+00:46:13
314th

41

EMILY JacksonF68thSEN36thBellahouston Harriers01:55:4601:56:11+00:46:35
315th

255

David AndersonM247thV40103rd01:55:4501:56:13+00:46:34
316th

374

YVONNE CunninghamF69thV4022ndMilburn Harriers01:55:4701:56:21+00:46:36
317th

5

Andrew GallowayM248thSEN97th01:55:4701:56:22+00:46:36
318th

65

Victoria ScottF70thSEN37thjogscotland Milngavie01:55:5201:56:23+00:46:41
319th

302

Alistair VarneyM249thSEN98th01:55:4501:56:26+00:46:34
320th

136

Phil MarshallM250thV5041st01:56:1001:56:35+00:46:59
321st

420

Lorraine MacdonaldF71stV4023rd01:56:1601:56:41+00:47:05
322nd

254

Jacquie McallisterF72ndV4024th01:56:0801:56:42+00:46:57
323rd

74

Mandy MorganF73rdV4025thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:56:1501:56:45+00:47:04
324th

343

ELAINE JohnstoneF74thV4026th01:56:2701:56:53+00:47:16
325th

391

MICHAEL PughM251stSEN99th01:56:3701:57:02+00:47:26
326th

110

Amy CromartyF75thSEN38thGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:56:4601:57:07+00:47:35
327th

144

Christine MortonF76thV5010th01:56:3101:57:08+00:47:20
328th

369

Andrew KingM252ndV5042nd01:57:0001:57:25+00:47:49
329th

407

MARY ConnollyF77thV602ndHelensburgh AAC01:57:2801:57:46+00:48:17
330th

78

Michael WaddingtonM253rdV40104th01:57:2701:57:54+00:48:16
331st

350

DAVID WilsonM254thSEN100th01:57:2901:58:08+00:48:18
332nd

351

Stephen ThirdM255thV40105th01:57:2901:58:08+00:48:18
333rd

447

Michelle ClarkF78thSEN39th01:58:0401:58:39+00:48:53
334th

143

MALCOLM MortonM256thV5043rd01:58:0601:58:43+00:48:55
335th

248

Lara RussellF79thV4027thnone01:58:0801:58:43+00:48:57
336th

126

Kevin MacdonaldM257thSEN101st01:58:2401:58:51+00:49:13
337th

240

Joanne McmillanF80thSEN40th01:58:2601:58:52+00:49:15
338th

235

Brian DevlinM258thV40106thLOMOND SWIMM01:58:2601:58:52+00:49:15
339th

28

Lisa Marie GilmoreF81stV4028thBellahouston Harriers01:58:5201:59:17+00:49:41
340th

184

DARREN MurrayM259thV40107thBellahouston Harriers01:58:4001:59:18+00:49:29
341st

230

MAIRI GillanF82ndSEN41st01:59:3301:59:57+00:50:22
342nd

50

Karen SpeirsF83rdSEN42ndBellahouston Harriers01:59:3702:00:03+00:50:26
343rd

121

Liz ColquhounF84thV4029thJOGGING BUDDIES01:59:4002:00:07+00:50:29
344th

365

Martin MaguinessM260thSEN102ndnone02:00:0102:00:40+00:50:50
345th

92

Frank BroganM261stV607thJog Scotland02:01:0102:01:29+00:51:50
346th

6

Anne CampbellF85thSEN43rdBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS02:01:1502:01:42+00:52:04
347th

306

CATRIONA NisbetF86thSEN44thMaryhill Harriers02:01:3802:01:48+00:52:27
348th

33

Linda MoffatF87thV4030thBellahouston Harriers02:01:5702:02:23+00:52:46
349th

42

Brian MacfarlaneM262ndV40108thBellahouston Harriers02:01:5702:02:23+00:52:46
350th

141

Robertrobert KeillM263rdV5044th02:03:0802:03:47+00:53:57
351st

224

Edmund MckillopM264thSEN103rdGARSCUBE HARRIERS02:04:0102:04:25+00:54:50
352nd

432

Raj BurgulM265thV40109th02:04:2902:04:55+00:55:18
353rd

13

Nicola BarringtonF88thSEN45thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS02:05:3402:06:00+00:56:23
354th

265

ALISON MurphyF89thV4031stJOGGING BUDDIES02:06:1302:06:41+00:57:02
355th

213

Andy JacksonM266thV608th02:07:0802:07:29+00:57:57
356th

113

ARLENE MaloneF90thV5011th02:07:0702:07:36+00:57:56
357th

364

Alan LeitchM267thV40110th02:07:4502:08:22+00:58:34
358th

402

Joe CalvoM268thV5045th02:07:4702:08:25+00:58:36
359th

179

Derek HamitonM269thSEN104thnone02:08:1402:08:39+00:59:03
360th

171

Thomas ThrewalM270thV5046th02:08:3702:08:54+00:59:26
361st

310

Margaret PeeblesF91stV5012thMaryhill Harriers02:09:4102:10:00+01:00:30
362nd

98

Stephen BreenM271stV40111st02:10:2102:10:52+01:01:10
363rd

263

David FultonM272ndV40112nd02:10:4702:11:22+01:01:36
364th

174

Margaret HamiltonF92ndV5013thGlasgow Running Network02:11:0902:11:28+01:01:58
365th

498

James MchardieM273rdSEN105thinverkeithing jog scotland02:10:5902:11:38+01:01:48
366th

200

DOUGLAS MacleodM274thV40113rd02:11:2702:12:00+01:02:16
367th

23

Sharon BruceF93rdSEN46thClyderunners02:14:0602:14:24+01:04:55
368th

305

Russell CouperM275thV5047thCalderglen Harriers02:14:5602:15:02+01:05:45
369th

237

STUART ScottM276thSEN106th02:15:0302:15:08+01:05:52
370th

431

Alison BurgulF94thV4032nd02:14:5202:15:20+01:05:41
371st

46

John MonaghanM277thV40114th02:15:3602:15:53+01:06:25
372nd

183

PAUL CoiaM278thV40115thGARSCUBE HARRIERS02:15:3702:15:58+01:06:26
373rd

153

Claire RossF95thV4033rd02:15:5402:16:21+01:06:43
374th

378

Emma Rose HamiltonF96thSEN47th02:16:0202:16:39+01:06:51
375th

187

Natalie McatierF97thSEN48th02:17:5102:18:18+01:08:40
376th

401

Donald MartinM279thSEN107th02:18:2702:18:54+01:09:16
377th

411

Peter McdermottM280thSEN108thCalton Athletic02:18:2902:18:56+01:09:18
378th

188

Cormack SmithM281stV5048thIconi run.26.202:19:1802:19:34+01:10:07
379th

300

Alan GiffordM282ndV5049th02:19:2502:19:50+01:10:14
380th

393

June DugganF98thSEN49thTOLLCROSS PARKRUNNERS02:20:4002:21:05+01:11:29
381st

119

Elizabeth MckenzieF99thV603rd02:20:4602:21:06+01:11:35
382nd

160

Vicki ArnoldF100thSEN50th02:22:5202:23:29+01:13:41
383rd

131

Kathryn SpenceF101stSEN51st02:28:4202:29:13+01:19:31
384th

245

Rosemary KennedyF102ndV5014th02:34:5202:35:18+01:25:41
385th

256

Kirsty FryF103rdSEN52nd02:34:3302:38:56+01:25:22
386th

426

Alison DeakinF104thSEN53rdJog Scotland02:43:5802:44:26+01:34:47

You may also be interested in...

Glow Ape 10K Distance 2018-10-14 19:00:00
Round Cumbrae Road Race 10 Mile 2018-09-16 14:00:00
Strathcarron Hospice 10K 10km distance 2018-10-14 11:00:00
Killin 10K 10 K Run 2018-08-25 12:00:00