Dong Energy Great Grimsby 2016

Jul
31
2016

Splits

  • 10 kilometre Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places1,500
Age range15 - 100
Per entrant£12.00
Affiliation Discount£2.00

Map

Dong Energy Great Grimsby 10K

Running | 2016-07-31 09:45am
1 viewed last hour.

Entry Details

Athlete places1,500
Age range15 - 100
Per entrant£12.00
Affiliation Discount£2.00

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (1,267 in total)
1st

1244

Aaron ScottM1stSEN1st00:30:5300:30:53-
2nd

1025

Iraitz ArrospideM2ndSEN2ndCity of Sheffield and Dearne00:31:3100:31:32+00:00:38
3rd

744

Lewis JaggerM3rdSEN3rdLincoln Wellington AC00:31:3200:31:33+00:00:39
4th

1526

Anthony WhitemanM4thSEN4thSHAFTESBURY BARNET00:32:0300:32:03+00:01:10
5th

1158

Joe RainsfordM5thSEN5thHeanor RC00:32:2700:32:28+00:01:34
6th

1226

Carl RydeM6thSEN6thDoncaster AC00:33:0100:33:02+00:02:08
7th

26

Lucian AllisonM7thSEN7th00:33:5600:33:57+00:03:03
8th

366

Adam DaltonM8thSEN8thLOUTH AC00:33:5700:33:58+00:03:04
9th

1177

Ben RhodesM9thSEN9thHeanor RC00:34:0100:34:02+00:03:08
10th

1290

Jordan SkellyM10thSEN10thGainsborough and Morton Striders00:34:1700:34:18+00:03:24
11th

1195

David RobinsonM11thSEN11thScunthorpe & District AC00:34:3000:34:32+00:03:37
12th

80

David BallM12thSEN12th00:35:3800:35:39+00:04:45
13th

1425

Martin TroopM13thSEN13thLincoln Wellington AC00:35:5000:35:52+00:04:57
14th

1017

Simon NewtonM14thSEN14thACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS00:35:5100:35:54+00:04:58
15th

907

Steven MarshallM15thV401stRotherham Harriers and AC00:36:0000:36:02+00:05:07
16th

1077

Cory ParkerM16thSEN15thHeanor RC00:36:0200:36:04+00:05:09
17th

330

Stuart CraggM17thV402ndSkegness & District Running Club00:36:0300:36:05+00:05:10
18th

211

Natalie BurnsF1stSEN1stLincoln Wellington AC00:36:1300:36:14+00:05:20
19th

1100

Andy PeggM18thV451stwolds veteran runners club00:36:1400:36:17+00:05:21
20th

673

Spencer HigginsM19thSEN16thCleethorpes & District AC00:36:2400:36:26+00:05:31
21st

522

Dylan GeorgeM20thSEN17thChesterfield00:36:4000:36:40+00:05:47
22nd

1240

Tom SanigarM21stSEN18th00:36:4000:36:43+00:05:47
23rd

422

Stephen James DringM22ndV452ndwolds veteran runners club00:36:4300:36:44+00:05:50
24th

877

Denzil LynchM23rdV453rd00:36:4900:36:50+00:05:56
25th

881

Mike MacdougallM24thV454thwolds veteran runners club00:36:4700:36:50+00:05:54
26th

1579

Chris WrayM25thV403rd00:36:4900:36:50+00:05:56
27th

615

Dan HandM26thSEN19th00:36:5100:36:56+00:05:58
28th

746

Martin JamesM27thV404thDoncaster AC00:36:5400:36:57+00:06:01
29th

830

James LarderM28thSEN20thLOUTH AC00:36:5800:36:59+00:06:05
30th

832

Wayne LathwellM29thSEN21stLincoln Wellington AC00:37:0100:37:03+00:06:08
31st

884

Harry MackenzieM30thSEN22ndGrimsby Harriers00:36:5500:37:09+00:06:02
32nd

436

Darren EdgeM31stV501stBEVERLEY AC00:37:2100:37:27+00:06:28
33rd

105

Faye BeckettF2ndSEN2ndWAKEFIELD HARRIERS00:37:3100:37:31+00:06:38
34th

1552

Danny WilsonM32ndSEN23rdEast Hull Harriers & A.C.00:37:3100:37:35+00:06:38
35th

1529

Paul WhittletonM33rdV405thILKESTON RUNNING CLUB00:37:3400:37:38+00:06:41
36th

21

David AllenM34thV502ndCheadle Running Club00:37:4100:37:43+00:06:48
37th

720

Louie HumbleM35thSEN24th00:37:4900:37:50+00:06:56
38th

797

John KilcoyneM36thSEN25thSTEEL CITY STRIDERS00:37:4600:37:50+00:06:53
39th

763

Chris JohnsonM37thSEN26thSheffield Running Club00:37:5900:38:02+00:07:06
40th

1516

Darren WhiteM38thSEN27thEast Hull Harriers & A.C.00:37:5800:38:04+00:07:05
41st

143

Jenny BlizardF3rdSEN3rdRotherham Harriers and AC00:38:0300:38:05+00:07:10
42nd

1429

DAVID TuneM39thV455thDoncaster Tri Club00:38:0300:38:05+00:07:10
43rd

977

Mark MorrisM40thV406thBarton & District AC00:38:0400:38:09+00:07:11
44th

871

Jack LongstaffM41stSEN28th00:38:1600:38:21+00:07:23
45th

348

James CroftM42ndSEN29thGainsborough and Morton Striders00:38:2100:38:24+00:07:28
46th

1179

Sam RhodesM43rdV503rdLOUTH AC00:38:2000:38:25+00:07:27
47th

493

Jonathan FowlerM44thV504thCleethorpes & District AC00:38:2600:38:28+00:07:33
48th

1291

Michael SkeltonM45thV407thCleethorpes & District AC00:38:2600:38:29+00:07:33
49th

458

Paul EvisonM46thV456thCleethorpes & District AC00:38:2700:38:30+00:07:34
50th

733

Louise InsleyF4thV451stHeanor RC00:38:2600:38:30+00:07:33
51st

1383

Peter SwobodaM47thSEN30thRothwell Harriers00:38:2900:38:31+00:07:36
52nd

927

Nick MaynardM48thV408thCITY OF HULL AC00:38:2700:38:32+00:07:34
53rd

585

Kevin GreenM49thSEN31stCleethorpes & District AC00:38:3400:38:35+00:07:41
54th

655

Andrew HemmingsM50thSEN32ndCITY OF HULL AC00:38:2900:38:35+00:07:36
55th

1258

Ben ShacklockM51stSEN33rdHARROGATE HARRIERS00:38:3500:38:40+00:07:42
56th

1539

John WilliamsM52ndV409thSTAFFORD HARRIERS00:38:4600:38:46+00:07:53
57th

226

Jordan CarlileM53rdSEN34thCleethorpes & District AC00:38:4800:38:49+00:07:55
58th

1109

Garry PerkinsM54thV601stwolds veteran runners club00:38:4800:38:52+00:07:55
59th

106

Matthew BeckettM55thSEN35th00:38:5000:38:55+00:07:57
60th

736

Gareth IrvineM56thSEN36thSheffield Running Club00:38:5500:38:58+00:08:02
61st

913

Wayne MartisonM57thSEN37thDoncaster AC00:38:5200:38:58+00:07:59
62nd

376

Keiron DaviesM58thSEN38th00:38:5200:38:59+00:07:59
63rd

122

Paul BennettM59thV4010th00:38:5300:39:00+00:08:00
64th

271

Thomas ChristieM60thSEN39th00:39:0000:39:00+00:08:07
65th

1569

PHILIP WoodhouseM61stV457thCleethorpes & District AC00:39:0400:39:06+00:08:11
66th

1069

Callum PageM62ndSEN40thCaistor Running Club00:38:4100:39:07+00:07:48
67th

791

Craig KentM63rdSEN41stAbbey Runners00:39:0500:39:09+00:08:12
68th

399

Matthew DickinsonM64thSEN42ndhyde village striders00:39:0300:39:16+00:08:10
69th

1090

Mark PatrickM65thV458thCleethorpes & District AC00:39:1300:39:24+00:08:20
70th

373

Lee D'arcyM66thV459thHeanor RC00:39:2300:39:27+00:08:30
71st

534

Simon GibneyM67thSEN43rdwolds veteran runners club00:39:2500:39:29+00:08:32
72nd

1021

ALLEN NicholsonM68thV551stwolds veteran runners club00:39:2700:39:31+00:08:34
73rd

1095

Keri PearsonF5thSEN4thCITY OF HULL AC00:39:2500:39:31+00:08:32
74th

256

Matthew ChappellM69thSEN44thSTEEL CITY STRIDERS00:39:1700:39:33+00:08:24
75th

1174

Eddie RexM70thV4011thEast Hull Harriers & A.C.00:39:3800:39:40+00:08:45
76th

610

Jonathan HallamM71stSEN45th00:39:4200:39:45+00:08:49
77th

1426

Steven TrushellM72ndSEN46thCleethorpes & District AC00:39:3900:39:46+00:08:46
78th

1306

Edward SmithM73rdV4012th00:39:4900:39:51+00:08:56
79th

1625

Sara RookyardF6thV401stEast Hull Harriers & A.C.00:39:4800:39:55+00:08:55
80th

302

Richard ConwayM74thV4510thLOUTH AC00:39:4900:39:56+00:08:56
81st

1550

Beverley WilsonF7thV452ndCleethorpes & District AC00:39:5700:39:59+00:09:04
82nd

223

Rodney CampbellM75thV4013thScunthorpe & District AC00:39:5500:40:00+00:09:02
83rd

235

P CarterM76thSEN47thScunthorpe & District AC00:39:5700:40:00+00:09:04
84th

350

Tony CrossM77thSEN48thEast Hull Harriers & A.C.00:39:5800:40:03+00:09:05
85th

894

Gaz MarkhamM78thSEN49th00:40:0000:40:10+00:09:07
86th

1281

Bill ShowalterM79thV505thYoungs Seaffod Ltd00:40:0200:40:13+00:09:09
87th

401

Adrian DixM80thV4014thNotfast00:39:5300:40:16+00:09:00
88th

531

Dave GibneyM81stV4015thwolds veteran runners club00:40:1300:40:18+00:09:20
89th

738

Dave JacksonM82ndV506thwolds veteran runners club00:40:1800:40:21+00:09:25
90th

79

Darren BallM83rdV507thPOCKLINGTON RUNNERS00:40:1700:40:23+00:09:24
91st

372

Richard DannattM84thSEN50th00:40:1700:40:23+00:09:24
92nd

643

Lee HayesM85thSEN51st00:40:1500:40:23+00:09:22
93rd

495

Steven FoxM86thSEN52ndScunthorpe & District AC00:40:1900:40:28+00:09:26
94th

1448

Richard VaughanM87thV4016th00:40:2400:40:29+00:09:31
95th

1066

Jill OttleyF8thV402ndCleethorpes & District AC00:40:2900:40:32+00:09:36
96th

571

James GrantM88thSEN53rd00:40:3100:40:36+00:09:38
97th

403

JONATHAN DixonM89thSEN54th00:40:3400:40:41+00:09:41
98th

1404

Les ThompsonM90thV4511thCleethorpes & District AC00:40:4700:40:50+00:09:54
99th

502

Paul FreemanM91stV508thwolds veteran runners club00:40:4900:40:53+00:09:56
100th

219

Andrew ByattM92ndV4512th00:40:5700:40:57+00:10:04
101st

1350

Mark StarkeyM93rdV4017thBarton & District AC00:40:5200:40:57+00:09:59
102nd

543

Dave GilbertM94thV4018th00:40:4300:40:58+00:09:50
103rd

397

Ian DickinsonM95thSEN55thScunthorpe & District AC00:40:3400:41:02+00:09:41
104th

718

Carl HughesM96thSEN56thHeanor RC00:40:5600:41:02+00:10:03
105th

948

Ian MellorsM97thV4019thHeanor RC00:40:5700:41:02+00:10:04
106th

1159

Rob RainsfordM98thV552ndHeanor RC00:40:5500:41:05+00:10:02
107th

15

ROB AlexanderM99thSEN57thCITY OF HULL AC00:40:5600:41:07+00:10:03
108th

1357

Daniel StephensonM100thSEN58th00:40:5100:41:12+00:09:58
109th

1054

Lisa Ann O'keeffeF9thV403rdNorthern Vets/Masters00:41:0600:41:13+00:10:13
110th

727

Peter HutchinsonM101stV553rdwolds veteran runners club00:41:1600:41:20+00:10:23
111st

1330

Paul SnowdenM102ndV4513thLOUTH AC00:41:1600:41:24+00:10:23
112nd

969

Glenn MooreM103rdV509thLincoln Wellington AC00:41:2400:41:27+00:10:31
113rd

1391

KEVIN TaylorM104thV5010thDANUM HARRIERS00:41:2100:41:27+00:10:28
114th

1219

Barry RushmereM105thV4514thKimberworth Striders00:41:2000:41:28+00:10:27
115th

786

Ian KealM106thV4020th00:41:2900:41:32+00:10:36
116th

1270

Andy SheltonM107thV4515thSkegness & District Running Club00:41:2400:41:32+00:10:31
117th

922

Thomas MawerM108thSEN59th00:41:3000:41:34+00:10:37
118th

374

Jack DarnellM109thSEN60thLOUTH AC00:41:2600:41:35+00:10:33
119th

1490

Daniel WarvillM110thSEN61st00:41:3000:41:35+00:10:37
120th

212

Stuart BurnsM111stV4021st00:41:3500:41:38+00:10:42
121st

872

Guy LonsdaleM112ndV4022nd00:41:3500:41:38+00:10:42
122nd

999

Sam MussellM113rdSEN62ndABP00:41:3400:41:39+00:10:41
123rd

652

Andrew HecklesM114thSEN63rd00:41:3300:41:40+00:10:40
124th

236

Paul CartwrightM115thV554thCITY OF HULL AC00:41:3700:41:47+00:10:44
125th

202

Jill BurkeF10thV501stHeanor RC00:41:4400:41:49+00:10:51
126th

558

Richard GoodliffeM116thV4023rdBarton & District AC00:41:4400:41:49+00:10:51
127th

1398

Dean ThomasM117thSEN64thCleethorpes & District AC00:41:4300:41:51+00:10:50
128th

421

Sean DraytonM118thV4516th00:41:3900:41:52+00:10:46
129th

1525

Craig WhiteleyM119thV5011thRothwell Harriers00:41:4500:41:52+00:10:52
130th

1496

Anthony WeathersonM120thV4517thHeanor RC00:41:5100:41:55+00:10:58
131st

971

Nicky MorganF11thV453rdNENE VALLEY HARRIERS00:41:5200:41:58+00:10:59
132nd

819

Tomasz KrzeszewskiM121stV4024th00:41:5100:42:01+00:10:58
133rd

1438

Craig TurrellM122ndV555th00:41:5800:42:01+00:11:05
134th

145

Matthew BlockleyM123rdV4025th00:41:2700:42:06+00:10:34
135th

628

Kevin HarrisonM124thV602ndMablethorpe RC00:41:5900:42:07+00:11:06
136th

1344

Steven SpurrellM125thSEN65th00:42:0200:42:12+00:11:09
137th

250

Phil ChambersM126thSEN66thNEL CCG00:41:5900:42:13+00:11:06
138th

482

John FlintM127thV4518thHeanor RC00:42:0800:42:14+00:11:15
139th

863

Adrian ListM128thSEN67th00:41:5800:42:21+00:11:05
140th

1134

Ashley PorterM129thSEN68thBridlington Road Runners00:42:1100:42:25+00:11:18
141st

1365

Nick StonehewerM130thV4026thScunthorpe & District AC00:42:2000:42:29+00:11:27
142nd

435

Paul EbreyM131stV4027thSt. Theresa's Athletic Club00:42:1100:42:30+00:11:18
143rd

174

Darrell BrightM132ndSEN69thScunthorpe & District AC00:42:2600:42:32+00:11:33
144th

1622

Ged CorkillM133rdSEN70thNorth Derbyshire RC00:42:1200:42:35+00:11:19
145th

1423

Roy TraynorM134thV5012thEllesmere Port R.C00:42:1800:42:38+00:11:25
146th

1543

James WilliamsonM135thSEN71stGoole Viking Striders00:42:1500:42:38+00:11:22
147th

1310

Graeme SmithM136thV4028thFitmums And Friends00:42:3900:42:47+00:11:46
148th

1559

Paul WinfieldM137thV4029thHeanor RC00:42:4300:42:47+00:11:50
149th

1201

Shaun RobinsonM138thV4030thwolds veteran runners club00:42:3500:42:49+00:11:42
150th

1563

Craig WolstenholmeM139thV4519th00:42:3200:42:49+00:11:39
151st

1619

Mark LyonM140thV4031stSkegness & District Running Club00:42:3600:42:50+00:11:43
152nd

1624

John DawsonM141stSEN72ndBeverley A C00:42:4400:42:52+00:11:51
153rd

1026

Barry NicolM142ndSEN73rdScunthorpe & District AC00:42:4400:42:53+00:11:51
154th

1008

Matt NaylorM143rdV4032nd00:42:4500:42:55+00:11:52
155th

1548

Beth WilmotF12thV351st00:42:4400:42:56+00:11:51
156th

782

Howard JusticeM144thSEN74thCleethorpes & District AC00:42:5000:42:58+00:11:57
157th

591

Paul GreenwayM145thV4033rd00:42:4900:42:59+00:11:56
158th

595

Paul GriffithsM146thV4034thCleethorpes & District AC00:42:5100:42:59+00:11:58
159th

939

Jimmy MchughM147thSEN75th00:42:5000:43:00+00:11:57
160th

304

GRAHAM CookM148thV4520thCITY OF HULL AC00:42:5300:43:02+00:12:00
161st

1514

Andrew WhiteM149thV5013th00:42:4300:43:04+00:11:50
162nd

1

Rob WalshM150thV4521stNELC Flyers00:42:5400:43:06+00:12:01
163rd

237

Mick CaseyM151stV651stwolds veteran runners club00:43:0900:43:13+00:12:16
164th

1053

Mollie O'hanlonF13thSEN5thHeanor RC00:43:2100:43:28+00:12:28
165th

685

Tony HodgeM152ndV4035thRoundhay Runners00:43:1900:43:31+00:12:26
166th

1587

Edward Wyke-ulliottM153rdV4036thRothwell Harriers00:43:2300:43:31+00:12:30
167th

800

Daniel KingM154thSEN76th00:43:2300:43:32+00:12:30
168th

378

William DaviesM155thSEN77thGrimsby Triathlon Club00:43:1300:43:33+00:12:20
169th

889

Ellie MannF14thSEN6thEast Hull Harriers & A.C.00:43:2300:43:34+00:12:30
170th

1377

Chris SumptonM156thV4037thEast Hull Harriers & A.C.00:43:2300:43:34+00:12:30
171st

1024

Richard NicklenM157thSEN78th00:42:4900:43:36+00:11:56
172nd

761

MARK JohnsM158thV5014thGoole Viking Striders00:43:2800:43:38+00:12:35
173rd

702

Brian HostadM159thV4522ndwolds veteran runners club00:43:3600:43:39+00:12:43
174th

1222

Ian RussellM160thV4523rdSkegness & District Running Club00:43:2500:43:40+00:12:32
175th

85

Tim BarkerM161stSEN79thDong Energy00:43:2400:43:41+00:12:31
176th

419

David DownhamM162ndSEN80th00:43:1700:43:41+00:12:24
177th

905

Rob MarshallM163rdV5015thScunthorpe & District AC00:43:3100:43:41+00:12:38
178th

1554

Kirsty WilsonF15thV404thEast Hull Harriers & A.C.00:43:3200:43:42+00:12:39
179th

161

Matt BradleyM164thV4038th00:43:4100:43:46+00:12:48
180th

627

Richard HarrisM165thV4524thwolds veteran runners club00:43:3800:43:47+00:12:45
181st

1205

Richard RoeM166thV4525thwolds veteran runners club00:43:3300:43:49+00:12:40
182nd

1388

Russ TattershallM167thV5016thCaistor Running Club00:43:4200:43:51+00:12:49
183rd

215

RODERICK BurtonM168thV603rdCaistor Running Club00:43:4000:43:52+00:12:47
184th

637

Mark HarveyM169thSEN81stSkegness Coasters00:42:5200:43:53+00:11:59
185th

965

Neil MitchellM170thSEN82ndSkegness Coasters00:42:5200:43:53+00:11:59
186th

1067

Keith OttleyM171stV5017thCleethorpes & District AC00:43:4500:43:54+00:12:52
187th

860

Steve LilleyM172ndSEN83rd00:43:4500:43:55+00:12:52
188th

1235

Ian SaltM173rdSEN84thHeanor RC00:43:4300:43:55+00:12:50
189th

1577

Eddie WoollockM174thV4039th00:43:5200:43:58+00:12:59
190th

144

Jonathan BlockleyM175thSEN85th00:43:2000:44:00+00:12:27
191st

1410

Stephen TichopadM176thV4526thEast Hull Harriers & A.C.00:44:0100:44:09+00:13:08
192nd

1345

Kerry StaintonF16thV454thLOUTH AC00:44:0500:44:12+00:13:12
193rd

503

Matt FrejiszynM177thV4040th00:44:0300:44:16+00:13:10
194th

570

Steven GraingerM178thV4527th00:44:0800:44:20+00:13:15
195th

486

Nik FormanM179thV556thCleethorpes & District AC00:44:1000:44:21+00:13:17
196th

1571

Ben WoodsM180thSEN86th00:44:0100:44:21+00:13:08
197th

873

Rachel LoveF17thV455th00:44:0500:44:22+00:13:12
198th

890

David MannionM181stSEN87thCaistor Running Club00:44:0500:44:23+00:13:12
199th

757

Antony JervisM182ndSEN88th00:44:1800:44:24+00:13:25
200th

441

Stephen EdwardsM183rdV4528th00:44:2100:44:27+00:13:28
201st

1127

Dave PlayforthM184thV5018thEast Hull Harriers & A.C.00:44:1700:44:27+00:13:24
202nd

1480

Clive WardM185thSEN89th00:44:1200:44:28+00:13:19
203rd

1422

Mitch TrainorF18thV405thCITY OF HULL AC00:44:1900:44:29+00:13:26
204th

602

Andy GuymerM186thSEN90thCITY OF HULL AC00:44:1100:44:30+00:13:18
205th

1139

Mattie PortlockM187thV4041stwolds veteran runners club00:44:2300:44:32+00:13:30
206th

825

Gordon LammingM188thV557th00:44:2000:44:34+00:13:27
207th

139

Mark BlackburnM189thV4042nd00:44:1100:44:38+00:13:18
208th

1347

Mark StantonM190thV4043rdCaistor Running Club00:44:2400:44:38+00:13:31
209th

565

Robert GouldM191stV4044th00:43:2500:44:40+00:12:32
210th

614

Timothy HancockM192ndSEN91stHeanor RC00:44:2900:44:44+00:13:36
211st

1137

SIMON PorterM193rdV4045thBridlington Road Runners00:44:3300:44:45+00:13:40
212nd

240

April CaufieldF19thSEN7thHalifax Harriers00:44:3100:44:47+00:13:38
213rd

1567

Christopher WoodforthM194thSEN92ndwolds veteran runners club00:44:4400:44:53+00:13:51
214th

87

Paul BarleyM195thV5019thCourthouses AC00:44:4500:44:56+00:13:52
215th

566

Tony GouldingM196thV652ndEast Hull Harriers & A.C.00:44:3800:45:02+00:13:45
215th

1466

John WalkerM196thV5020thFitmums And Friends00:44:4200:45:03+00:13:49
216th

460

Matt FaersM197thSEN93rdLincoln Wellington AC00:44:4600:45:04+00:13:53
217th

69

Dennis BrownM198thV652ndwolds veteran runners club00:45:0600:45:10+00:14:13
218th

175

Judith BroadbentF20thSEN8thLincoln Wellington AC00:44:5800:45:12+00:14:05
219th

324

Paul CowieM199thSEN94th00:44:4900:45:15+00:13:56
220th

151

ROWAN BoothF21stSEN9thCaistor Running Club00:44:5800:45:16+00:14:05
221st

721

Paul HumbleM200thV4529th00:44:5700:45:17+00:14:04
222nd

957

Andy MiddleditchM201stV4530thCleethorpes & District AC00:44:0600:45:17+00:13:13
223rd

404

Mark DixonM202ndV4046th00:45:0500:45:18+00:14:12
224th

546

David GilesM203rdSEN95thCleethorpes & District AC00:45:0700:45:19+00:14:14
225th

297

Keith ConkertonM204thV5021stEast Hull Harriers & A.C.00:44:2500:45:20+00:13:32
226th

1282

Emma SimmonsF22ndV352ndPOCKLINGTON RUNNERS00:45:0900:45:20+00:14:16
227th

1120

Andy PhillipsM205thSEN96th00:45:0700:45:21+00:14:14
228th

172

Steve BrewinM206thSEN97th00:44:2200:45:23+00:13:29
229th

1284

Mark SimonsM207thSEN98th00:45:0200:45:23+00:14:09
230th

753

Mark JarredM208thSEN99thScunthorpe & District AC00:45:1100:45:26+00:14:18
231st

1536

Callum WilliamsM209thSEN100th00:44:0200:45:26+00:13:09
232nd

316

Gary CoulamM210thV558thwolds veteran runners club00:45:2500:45:27+00:14:32
233rd

410

Andrew DobsonM211stSEN101st00:45:0000:45:27+00:14:07
234th

475

Colin FinchamM212ndV559thCaistor Running Club00:45:1400:45:30+00:14:21
235th

1603

Pete YoungM213rdV4531stCivil Service Sports Club00:45:2400:45:34+00:14:31
236th

658

Philip HendersonM214thV5022nd00:45:1200:45:42+00:14:19
237th

107

Richard BeckettM215thV5023rd00:45:2900:45:43+00:14:36
238th

420

Lee DraperM216thV4047th00:45:0400:45:45+00:14:11
239th

513

Mike GarnerM217thSEN102nd00:45:3600:45:45+00:14:43
240th

587

Steven GreenM218thV653rdwolds veteran runners club00:45:4400:45:46+00:14:51
241st

1561

CARL WiseM219thV4532ndCleethorpes & District AC00:44:3200:45:46+00:13:39
242nd

357

David CunninghamM220thV4048th00:45:3900:45:48+00:14:46
243rd

722

Dan HumphreyM221stSEN103rd00:45:3400:45:51+00:14:41
244th

1247

Gemma ScottF23rdSEN10thScunthorpe & District AC00:45:3600:45:51+00:14:43
245th

359

Mike CurryM222ndV4049thTeam UniKurve00:45:3000:45:52+00:14:37
246th

1599

James YoungM223rdSEN104th00:45:4100:45:52+00:14:48
247th

103

Ashley BeasleyM224thSEN105thBarton & District AC00:45:4900:45:56+00:14:56
248th

158

Adie BradleyM225thV4050th00:45:2600:46:00+00:14:33
249th

647

Adam HayworthM226thSEN106th00:45:4000:46:02+00:14:47
250th

955

David MickleburghM227thSEN107thCrossfit Grimsby00:45:3500:46:03+00:14:42
251st

1610

Emma SimpsonF24thSEN11th00:45:5700:46:03+00:15:04
252nd

1479

Chris WardM228thSEN108th00:45:4100:46:08+00:14:48
253rd

479

Ruth FleetF25thSEN12th00:45:5900:46:10+00:15:06
254th

1613

Helen BlairF26thV406thSkegness & District Running Club00:45:5500:46:10+00:15:02
255th

911

Wayne MartindaleM229thV5024thEast Hull Harriers & A.C.00:45:5300:46:12+00:15:00
256th

303

Andy CookM230thSEN109th00:45:4400:46:13+00:14:51
257th

429

James DurhamM231stSEN110thBEVERLEY AC00:45:1700:46:16+00:14:24
258th

766

Donald JohnsonM232ndV604thBaildon Runners00:46:0100:46:16+00:15:08
259th

1401

Victoria ThomasF27thSEN13thCleethorpes & District AC00:46:0800:46:17+00:15:15
260th

1168

Paul ReedM233rdV5025thEast Hull Harriers & A.C.00:45:5800:46:18+00:15:05
261st

1549

Adrian WilsonM234thV4533rdFylde Coast Runners00:45:5700:46:20+00:15:04
262nd

53

Paul AsquithM235thV4534th00:46:1200:46:22+00:15:19
263rd

951

Paul MercerM236thV4051stHeanor RC00:46:1400:46:26+00:15:21
264th

1078

Ian ParkerM237thV5510thHeanor RC00:46:0800:46:26+00:15:15
265th

748

Rose JamesF28thV353rdDoncaster AC00:46:1000:46:27+00:15:17
266th

815

Steve KnightM238thV4052nd00:46:1200:46:29+00:15:19
267th

698

Carl HorthM239thSEN111stCITY OF HULL AC00:46:2100:46:30+00:15:28
268th

660

David HentonM240thV4053rdHeanor RC00:46:1300:46:32+00:15:20
269th

838

Rob LeatherM241stV4054th00:46:2300:46:32+00:15:30
270th

1484

Molly WardF29thSEN14thCleethorpes & District AC00:46:1400:46:33+00:15:21
271st

629

Michael HarrisonM242ndSEN112nd00:46:2100:46:34+00:15:28
272nd

931

Chris MccuskerM243rdV4055th00:46:1100:46:36+00:15:18
273rd

1246

David ScottM244thV4535thForces Fit00:46:3200:46:37+00:15:39
274th

1411

John TillM245thSEN113rd00:45:4700:46:38+00:14:54
275th

440

Sarah EdwardsF30thV407thCleethorpes & District AC00:46:2300:46:39+00:15:30
276th

1175

Andrew ReynoldsM246thSEN114thCaistor Running Club00:46:1700:46:39+00:15:24
277th

1362

Robert StocksM247thV5511thwolds veteran runners club00:46:1600:46:39+00:15:23
278th

12

James AitchisonM248thSEN115th00:46:2700:46:40+00:15:34
279th

611

Paul HallamM249thV5026thCleethorpes & District AC00:46:1400:46:42+00:15:21
280th

1440

Wayne TurrellM250thV5027thCaistor Running Club00:46:2700:46:42+00:15:34
281st

1197

Helen RobinsonF31stV408thwolds veteran runners club00:46:2800:46:43+00:15:35
282nd

71

Cheryl BakerF32ndV456th00:46:2900:46:45+00:15:36
283rd

1454

Tyll VoigtM251stSEN116th00:46:2100:46:45+00:15:28
284th

731

Jonathan HyldonM252ndV4056thWilkin Chapman LLP Solicitors00:46:0300:46:46+00:15:10
285th

377

Paula DaviesF33rdV457thDANUM HARRIERS00:46:3200:46:47+00:15:39
286th

1191

Steve RisleyM253rdV4536th00:46:3300:46:47+00:15:40
287th

427

Michael DuncalfM254thSEN117th00:46:2800:46:50+00:15:35
288th

1494

Murray WattM255thSEN118thEngie00:46:1200:46:51+00:15:19
289th

1042

Michael O'bergM256thV5512th00:46:1600:46:52+00:15:23
290th

975

Jon MorrisM257thSEN119th00:46:4400:46:53+00:15:51
291st

1097

Steven PeartM258thSEN120th00:46:3800:46:54+00:15:45
292nd

572

Paul GrantM259thV4057th00:46:1900:46:56+00:15:26
293rd

28

Richard AlsopM260thV5513thEast Hull Harriers & A.C.00:46:4400:46:58+00:15:51
294th

900

Ken MarshM261stV5028thDANUM HARRIERS00:46:4400:46:58+00:15:51
295th

229

Grant CarrM262ndSEN121stDong Energy00:46:2400:47:00+00:15:31
296th

869

Aaron LongcakeM263rdSEN122nd00:46:2600:47:00+00:15:33
297th

557

Simon GoodaleM264thV4537th00:46:4100:47:01+00:15:48
298th

1469

Scott WalkerM265thSEN123rd00:46:3300:47:03+00:15:40
299th

1254

Katie SeddonF34thSEN15thEast Hull Harriers & A.C.00:46:2100:47:05+00:15:28
300th

2

Adam WalshM266thSEN124th00:46:5700:47:09+00:16:04
301st

1618

Steve ColtonM267thSEN125thKimverworth Striders00:46:5900:47:09+00:16:06
302nd

1082

Richard ParkerM268thV5029thCITY OF HULL AC00:46:4300:47:09+00:15:50
303rd

1457

Helen WadeF35thV354th00:46:5900:47:09+00:16:06
304th

343

mark CrellinM269thV5030th00:46:4000:47:12+00:15:47
305th

1132

lizzie PooleF36thV409thTeam Balanced Performance00:46:2600:47:13+00:15:33
306th

391

Helen DevittF37thSEN16th00:46:5200:47:16+00:15:59
307th

1209

Karl RolstoneM270thSEN126thEast Hull Harriers & A.C.00:47:0100:47:16+00:16:08
308th

1072

Gordon PalmerM271stV5514th00:47:0700:47:18+00:16:14
309th

1336

Wayne SpeightM272ndV5031st00:47:0500:47:20+00:16:12
310th

811

Damian KitchenM273rdSEN127th00:46:0000:47:21+00:15:07
311st

659

Carl HenryM274thSEN128th00:47:0800:47:26+00:16:15
312nd

1314

Leighton SmithM275thV4058thLOUTH AC00:47:0500:47:26+00:16:12
313rd

1093

Gary PearsonM276thV4538th00:46:5000:47:29+00:15:57
314th

65

Barbara BrownF38thV651stwolds veteran runners club00:47:1600:47:33+00:16:23
315th

827

Lizzi LammingF39thV355th00:46:4500:47:33+00:15:52
316th

82

Benjamin BarberM277thSEN129th00:47:0400:47:36+00:16:11
317th

1487

STEVE WardleM278thV605thHeanor RC00:47:2000:47:36+00:16:27
318th

1187

Carolyn RileyF40thV551stCleethorpes & District AC00:47:2000:47:37+00:16:27
319th

885

Tanya MackieF41stSEN17thCleethorpes & District AC00:47:2400:47:40+00:16:31
320th

1126

Amy PlattsF42ndSEN18th00:47:3000:47:41+00:16:37
321st

774

Pirjo JohnsonF43rdV502ndBarton & District AC00:47:2700:47:50+00:16:34
322nd

1504

Robert WellsM279thV4059thEASTHULL HARRIERS00:47:3300:47:50+00:16:40
323rd

1110

Lewis PerkinsM280thSEN130thNELC Flyers00:46:3000:47:51+00:15:37
324th

1108

David PensonM281stV4539th00:47:3800:47:53+00:16:45
325th

171

Sean BrennanM282ndV5032ndSkegness & District Running Club00:47:3600:47:57+00:16:43
326th

914

David MaskellM283rdV5033rdEast Hull Harriers & A.C.00:47:0200:47:58+00:16:09
327th

1409

Sean ThrippletonM284thV5034thRoxton Runners00:47:4300:47:59+00:16:50
328th

268

Mark ChesmanM285thV5035thScunthorpe & District AC00:47:4400:48:00+00:16:51
329th

1532

JOHN WighamM286thV4060th00:46:4900:48:00+00:15:56
330th

387

Adam DennisM287thSEN131st00:47:5100:48:03+00:16:58
331st

596

Andrew GristwoodM288thV5036thCleethorpes & District AC00:47:3700:48:03+00:16:44
332nd

1089

Daniel PatrickM289thSEN132nd00:46:5700:48:03+00:16:04
333rd

1312

Joanna SmithF44thV458thwolds veteran runners club00:47:4100:48:05+00:16:48
334th

146

Matthew BloomfieldM290thSEN133rdNELC Flyers00:46:4600:48:06+00:15:53
335th

963

Leon MilnerM291stSEN134th00:47:5500:48:06+00:17:02
336th

847

Rose LeiversF45thSEN19thHeanor RC00:47:4900:48:07+00:16:56
337th

1416

Chris ToftonM292ndSEN135th00:47:4200:48:07+00:16:49
338th

184

Paul BroughtonM293rdSEN136th00:47:3600:48:08+00:16:43
339th

1173

Kirk RevelerM294thSEN137th00:47:5400:48:09+00:17:01
340th

1530

Christian WickensM295thSEN138th00:47:4300:48:10+00:16:50
341st

1367

Matthew StoreyM296thV4061st00:47:5400:48:12+00:17:01
342nd

1374

Jamie SullivanM297thSEN139th00:47:5400:48:12+00:17:01
343rd

111

Caroline BellF46thV459th00:47:5900:48:13+00:17:06
344th

1166

Andy ReadM298thSEN140thWitham Runners00:47:3700:48:14+00:16:44
345th

714

Linda HuartF47thV552ndEast Hull Harriers & A.C.00:47:5400:48:15+00:17:01
346th

1511

Kelvin WestermanM299thV606thEast Hull Harriers & A.C.00:48:0300:48:16+00:17:10
347th

775

Steve JohnsonM300thV4540th00:46:5100:48:18+00:15:58
348th

1087

Lorraine PatersonF48thV4010th00:48:0000:48:19+00:17:07
349th

1483

Melvin WardM301stV607thLincoln Wellington AC00:47:5100:48:20+00:16:58
350th

1468

Patrick WalkerM302ndV4062nd00:48:0800:48:21+00:17:15
351st

507

Simon FursmanM303rdV4541st00:47:3200:48:22+00:16:39
352nd

988

David MumbyM304thV4542nd00:47:0100:48:23+00:16:08
353rd

1052

Eamon O'hanlonM305thV5037thHeanor RC00:48:0400:48:23+00:17:11
354th

865

Jim LivermoreM306thSEN141st00:47:4100:48:26+00:16:48
355th

392

Trish DexterF49thV503rdScunthorpe & District AC00:48:1100:48:27+00:17:18
356th

768

Gemma JohnsonF50thSEN20thSheffield Running Club00:48:0600:48:28+00:17:13
357th

697

Wayne HopperM307thSEN142nd00:48:1600:48:30+00:17:23
358th

750

Gary JamsonM308thV4543rd00:47:5300:48:30+00:17:00
359th

1352

Maria SteerF51stV356thwolds veteran runners club00:48:1500:48:31+00:17:22
360th

91

Simon BarnesM309thV4544th00:47:4500:48:32+00:16:52
361st

115

Matthew BellM310thV4063rdSale Harriers Manchester00:48:3200:48:34+00:17:39
362nd

168

Craig BrayM311stSEN143rd00:47:4800:48:39+00:16:55
363rd

617

Lee HannibalM312ndSEN144th00:48:1300:48:41+00:17:20
364th

1503

Sharon WellingsF52ndV4011thScunthorpe & District AC00:48:2700:48:43+00:17:34
365th

222

Lee CampbellM313rdSEN145thEast Hull Harriers & A.C.00:48:0600:48:44+00:17:13
366th

296

John ComrieM314thV5038thRotherham Harriers and AC00:48:4300:48:45+00:17:50
367th

1606

Magdalena ZarembaF53rdV357thEast Hull Harriers & A.C.00:48:3200:48:45+00:17:39
368th

148

Nicola BlythF54thV358th00:48:2100:48:49+00:17:28
369th

169

Steve BrayM315thV4545th00:48:4200:48:51+00:17:49
370th

1371

James StuartM316thSEN146th00:48:1800:48:51+00:17:25
371st

1389

Darren TaylorM317thV4546thCleethorpes & District AC00:48:3500:48:53+00:17:42
372nd

636

Loz HarveyM318thV4064thSTEEL CITY STRIDERS00:48:2400:48:55+00:17:31
373rd

529

Lydia GibbsF55thV4012thwolds veteran runners club00:48:3400:48:57+00:17:41
374th

1268

Daniel SheehanM319thSEN147thYoungs Seaffod Ltd00:48:1100:48:57+00:17:18
375th

979

Joanne Morrow-brayF56thV4510thwolds veteran runners club00:48:4700:48:58+00:17:54
376th

1003

Mirko MuzaM320thV5039th00:48:3300:48:58+00:17:40
377th

112

Charlotte BellF57thSEN21stCaistor Running Club00:48:3500:49:01+00:17:42
378th

1041

Mark NurseM321stV5040thWithernsea Harriers00:48:4300:49:03+00:17:50
379th

1316

Malcolm SmithM322ndV5515th00:48:3100:49:03+00:17:38
380th

4

Sean TophamM323rdV4065thLOUTH AC00:48:4500:49:05+00:17:52
381st

848

Joanna LenthallF58thSEN22nd00:48:5400:49:07+00:18:01
382nd

1451

Philip VickersM324thSEN148thCleethorpes & District AC00:48:5900:49:07+00:18:06
383rd

335

Kevin CramptonM325thSEN149thDoncaster AC00:47:5400:49:09+00:17:01
384th

520

David GeorgeM326thV5516thCaistor Running Club00:48:4600:49:09+00:17:53
385th

604

Peter HadgraftM327thV5517th00:48:4700:49:10+00:17:54
386th

431

Paul DurrantM328thV4066th00:48:2400:49:14+00:17:31
387th

849

Kevin LenthallM329thV5518th00:48:5700:49:15+00:18:04
388th

934

Ian McgonagleM330thV5041st00:48:5700:49:15+00:18:04
389th

185

Andy BellM331stV5042ndCaistor Running Club00:48:5400:49:16+00:18:01
390th

1608

Matthew HorsmanM332ndSEN150thScunthorpe & District AC00:48:5400:49:16+00:18:01
391st

822

Kathryn LambertF59thV4013thLincoln & District Runners00:48:5500:49:18+00:18:02
392nd

1009

Arun NayyarM333rdV4547thwolds veteran runners club00:49:0200:49:18+00:18:09
393rd

294

JOHN CollinsM334thV5519th00:49:0800:49:21+00:18:15
394th

340

Tania CreamF60thV504thCITY OF HULL AC00:49:1000:49:21+00:18:17
395th

478

Rita FisherF61stV553rdHeanor RC00:48:5500:49:24+00:18:02
396th

653

Leah HecklesF62ndSEN23rd00:49:1200:49:24+00:18:19
397th

192

PAUL BrownM335thV5043rdwolds veteran runners club00:49:0100:49:27+00:18:08
398th

489

Andrew FosterM336thV4067thCleethorpes & District AC00:49:0200:49:27+00:18:09
399th

490

Lisa FosterF63rdV359thCleethorpes & District AC00:49:0300:49:28+00:18:10
400th

662

Neil HeronM337thV5520thCITY OF HULL AC00:48:4600:49:28+00:17:53
401st

1051

Samuel OfflerM338thSEN151st00:48:3300:49:28+00:17:40
402nd

1370

Lee StratfordM339thV4068th00:49:0100:49:28+00:18:08
403rd

1308

Gary SmithM340thV4548th00:48:5500:49:30+00:18:02
404th

1223

Jackie RussellF64thV4014th00:48:5900:49:32+00:18:06
405th

694

Paul HolmesM341stSEN152nd00:48:3100:49:34+00:17:38
406th

321

Stu CousinsM342ndV4069th00:49:1300:49:35+00:18:20
407th

336

IAN CranstonM343rdSEN153rd00:48:0700:49:36+00:17:14
408th

1593

Amy YorkF65thSEN24th00:49:1400:49:36+00:18:21
409th

443

Sam EklundM344thSEN154th00:48:3900:49:38+00:17:46
410th

1528

Anthony WhitleyM345thV5044th00:48:1100:49:38+00:17:18
411st

166

Helen BrandrickF66thV4015thBarton & District AC00:49:0100:49:41+00:18:08
412nd

177

Glyn BrocklesbyM346thV4549thwolds veteran runners club00:49:1100:49:41+00:18:18
413rd

1500

Kevin WebsterM347thV4550thwolds veteran runners club00:49:1400:49:41+00:18:21
414th

1537

Clare WilliamsF67thSEN25thCleethorpes & District AC00:49:3200:49:42+00:18:39
415th

1595

Alan YoungM348thV4070thwolds veteran runners club00:49:1700:49:43+00:18:24
416th

1277

Jonathan ShinnM349thV4551st00:49:1500:49:45+00:18:22
417th

284

Paul ClaytonM350thV4552ndCaistor Running Club00:49:2300:49:46+00:18:30
418th

244

Justine CegielskaF68thV3510th00:48:4500:49:48+00:17:52
419th

1192

Jason RobbinsM351stSEN155th00:49:2100:49:49+00:18:28
420th

649

Vikki HearnF69thSEN26thGainsborough and Morton Striders00:49:1000:49:51+00:18:17
421st

1395

Peter TaylorM352ndV654thCITY OF HULL AC00:49:4100:49:51+00:18:48
422nd

1497

Zoe WebbF70thSEN27th00:49:4500:49:51+00:18:52
423rd

428

James DuncombeM353rdSEN156th00:49:2800:49:52+00:18:35
424th

1534

Geoffrey WilcoxM354thV5521stCITY OF HULL AC00:49:1500:49:52+00:18:22
425th

1248

Keith ScottM355thV655thScunthorpe & District AC00:49:2800:49:53+00:18:35
426th

225

Sean CapindaleM356thSEN157th00:49:3400:49:54+00:18:41
427th

453

Dave EtheringtonM357thV5045thDANUM HARRIERS00:49:2900:49:54+00:18:36
428th

582

John GreenM358thV656thwolds veteran runners club00:49:4400:49:54+00:18:51
429th

765

Denise JohnsonF71stV554thBaildon Runners00:49:3900:49:54+00:18:46
430th

743

ROBERT JacquesM359thV5046thCaistor Running Club00:49:0700:49:55+00:18:14
431st

897

Donna MarrisF72ndV3511thCaistor Running Club00:49:0800:49:55+00:18:15
432nd

609

Sam HallM360thSEN158thDong Energy00:49:2100:49:56+00:18:28
433rd

263

Stuart ChaseM361stV4071stNotfast00:49:3600:49:58+00:18:43
434th

946

Jonathan MellingM362ndSEN159th00:49:3500:49:58+00:18:42
435th

149

Ian BontoftM363rdV5047thRoyal Mail Grimsby00:49:1500:49:59+00:18:22
436th

732

Neil IbbitsonM364thV4553rd00:49:5200:50:00+00:18:59
437th

760

Debbie JinksF73rdV505thMablethorpe RC00:49:2900:50:00+00:18:36
438th

351

Grazia CrosskillF74thV555thBarton & District AC00:49:2300:50:03+00:18:30
439th

784

Philip KayM365thV4072nd00:49:2700:50:03+00:18:34
440th

249

Matthew ChambersM366thSEN160th00:49:0100:50:04+00:18:08
441st

1439

Julie TurrellF75thV506thwolds veteran runners club00:49:5100:50:04+00:18:58
442nd

29

Ian AmbroseM367thSEN161st00:49:4900:50:05+00:18:56
443rd

1522

Steven WhiteM368thSEN162nd00:49:5900:50:05+00:19:06
444th

195

William BrownM369thSEN163rdSTEEL CITY STRIDERS00:49:4600:50:07+00:18:53
445th

515

Betty GashF76thV556thwolds veteran runners club00:49:3900:50:10+00:18:46
446th

1421

Shane TraillM370thSEN164th00:48:5600:50:11+00:18:03
447th

135

Simon BirdM371stV4554thCleethorpes & District AC00:49:0400:50:12+00:18:11
448th

619

Robert HantonM372ndV5048th00:49:4800:50:12+00:18:55
449th

590

Caroline GreeningF77thV4511th342967300:49:5000:50:14+00:18:57
450th

1107

Kevin PennyM373rdV5522nd00:49:1900:50:14+00:18:26
451st

40

JIM AramM374thV4073rdLincoln Wellington AC00:49:5600:50:17+00:19:03
452nd

683

Chris HobsonM375thV5523rd00:49:2300:50:17+00:18:30
453rd

1407

Clive ThornleyM376thV5524thwolds veteran runners club00:50:1100:50:18+00:19:18
454th

1055

Sue OldfieldF78thV601stWitham Runners00:49:3600:50:20+00:18:43
455th

414

Richard DonnerM377thSEN165th00:49:4900:50:22+00:18:56
456th

1184

Sarah RichardsonF79thV4016thBarton & District AC00:50:1100:50:22+00:19:18
457th

1232

Danielle SakseideF80thSEN28th00:50:1000:50:22+00:19:17
458th

845

Shaun LehmanM378thSEN166th00:50:2100:50:24+00:19:28
459th

1566

Will WoodM379thSEN167th00:49:5100:50:24+00:18:58
460th

255

Lauren ChapmanF81stSEN29th00:50:1500:50:27+00:19:22
461st

1058

Einar OlgeirssonM380thSEN168thYoungs Seaffod Ltd00:50:1700:50:28+00:19:24
462nd

555

Aaron GoodM381stV4555thFitmums And Friends00:50:0400:50:30+00:19:11
463rd

624

Graham HarperM382ndV608thHaltemprice Road Running Club00:50:0200:50:35+00:19:09
464th

941

Phil McmahonM383rdSEN169thRoberttown Road Runners00:50:0800:50:35+00:19:15
465th

1562

Malgorzata WlodarskaF82ndV4017thHaltemprice Road Running Club00:50:0200:50:35+00:19:09
466th

13

Jo AitchisonF83rdSEN30th00:50:2700:50:40+00:19:34
467th

741

Matthew JacksonM384thSEN170thHeanor RC00:50:2600:50:40+00:19:33
468th

1070

Mark PageM385thV5525thCaistor Running Club00:50:1700:50:40+00:19:24
469th

633

Stephanie HarterF84thSEN31st00:50:2800:50:41+00:19:35
470th

55

Edward AtkinM386thSEN171stWilkin Chapman LLP Solicitors00:50:2200:50:46+00:19:29
471st

466

Joanne FarmeryF85thV4512th00:50:1700:50:49+00:19:24
472nd

831

Nick LarkeM387thV5049thBarton & District AC00:50:0900:50:50+00:19:16
473rd

43

John ArmstrongM388thV4074th00:50:3200:50:51+00:19:39
474th

193

Paul BrownM389thV657thDoncaster AC00:49:1900:50:51+00:18:26
475th

1498

Alex WebsterF86thV4513th00:50:2800:50:53+00:19:35
476th

1129

Michael PollardM390thSEN172ndGoole Viking Striders00:50:1600:50:54+00:19:23
477th

113

Jason BellM391stSEN173rd00:50:2800:50:55+00:19:35
478th

201

Richard BulmerM392ndV4075th00:50:2000:50:56+00:19:27
479th

1125

Malcolm PiperM393rdV609thwolds veteran runners club00:50:3600:50:56+00:19:43
480th

1360

Spencer StevensM394thV4076th00:50:4200:50:56+00:19:49
481st

1363

Lee StokesM395thV4077th00:50:2800:51:00+00:19:35
482nd

926

Lucy MayallF87thSEN32nd00:49:4200:51:02+00:18:49
483rd

390

Callum DevaneyM396thSEN174th00:49:3800:51:03+00:18:45
484th

579

Bob GreenM397thV4078thSkegness & District Running Club00:50:4300:51:05+00:19:50
485th

1212

Andrew RowlandsM398thV4079thNotfast00:50:4400:51:07+00:19:51
486th

773

Paul JohnsonM399thSEN175th00:50:3600:51:08+00:19:43
487th

710

Martin HowmanM400thV5050thEast Hull Harriers & A.C.00:50:1200:51:11+00:19:19
488th

1297

David SmallerM401stSEN176th00:50:4100:51:12+00:19:48
489th

747

Melanie JamesF88thV4514thScunthorpe & District AC00:50:1700:51:18+00:19:24
490th

1372

Steve StuartM402ndSEN177th00:50:4500:51:19+00:19:52
491st

1142

Joanne PotterF89thV4515thHeanor RC00:50:5300:51:22+00:20:00
492nd

841

Rebecca LeeF90thV3512thSkegness & District Running Club00:50:5700:51:24+00:20:04
493rd

16

Sian AlexanderF91stV3513thWest Hull Ladies Rrc00:51:0600:51:25+00:20:13
494th

625

Dave HarrisM403rdV5051st00:50:4400:51:26+00:19:51
495th

1482

Joe WardM404thSEN178th00:50:5800:51:27+00:20:05
496th

826

Julie LammingF92ndV557th00:51:0200:51:28+00:20:09
497th

189

Richard BeelM405thV4080th00:50:3400:51:30+00:19:41
498th

807

Sam KinnairdM406thSEN179th00:51:1200:51:31+00:20:19
499th

1007

Graham NaylorM407thV658thWHITE CITY (HULL) RRC00:51:0900:51:31+00:20:16
500th

1501

Simon WebsterM408thSEN180th00:51:0800:51:32+00:20:15
501st

95

Jon BarrettM409thV4081st00:51:1100:51:35+00:20:18
502nd

7

Jason LeddenM410thV4556thDong Energy00:51:0400:51:36+00:20:11
503rd

1214

Jessica RoyleF93rdSEN33rdDoncaster AC00:51:2100:51:36+00:20:28
504th

388

Steve DennisonM411stV5526th00:50:5800:51:38+00:20:05
505th

264

Anuj ChathleyM412ndSEN181st00:50:2700:51:43+00:19:34
506th

813

Annelis KnightF94thV4516th00:51:0000:51:43+00:20:07
507th

1359

Kurt StevensM413rdSEN182nd00:51:3100:51:45+00:20:38
508th

94

Ian BarrattM414thV4082nd00:51:2500:51:55+00:20:32
509th

1582

Chris WrightM415thSEN183rdPanters00:51:4600:51:55+00:20:53
510th

267

Nathan CherryM416thSEN184thDong Energy00:51:2500:51:57+00:20:32
511st

1521

Malcolm WhiteM417thV659thScunthorpe & District AC00:51:2200:51:58+00:20:29
512nd

1385

Steven SylvesterM418thV5052nd00:50:3700:51:59+00:19:44
513rd

353

Lindsay CrowtherF95thV4018th00:51:1700:52:00+00:20:24
514th

680

Lasse HirschM419thV4557th00:51:2900:52:01+00:20:36
515th

452

Jean EntwistleF96thV558th00:51:4300:52:02+00:20:50
516th

1060

Sharon OmblerF97thV507thScunthorpe & District AC00:51:3700:52:02+00:20:44
517th

924

Zach MawerM420thSEN185thCleethorpes & District AC00:51:0000:52:03+00:20:07
518th

437

Ruth EdisonF98thV4517thLOUTH AC00:51:3700:52:06+00:20:44
519th

218

Adam BuxtonM421stV4083rd00:50:4600:52:08+00:19:53
520th

474

Andrew FewsterM422ndV4558thEast Hull Harriers & A.C.00:51:5800:52:10+00:21:05
521st

130

Leanne BiggsF99thV3514th00:51:1400:52:11+00:20:21
522nd

114

Jill BellF100thV4518thCaistor Running Club00:51:4900:52:14+00:20:56
523rd

383

Laura DavyF101stV3515th00:51:4800:52:14+00:20:55
524th

758

Christian JickellsM423rdV4559th00:50:5200:52:14+00:19:59
525th

1583

Nicola WrightF102ndV4019thwolds veteran runners club00:51:4400:52:14+00:20:51
526th

998

Kurt MussellM424thSEN186thABP00:52:0900:52:17+00:21:16
527th

246

Troy ChalkleyM425thV4560th00:51:5100:52:21+00:20:58
528th

1594

Adam YoungM426thV4084th00:51:4400:52:22+00:20:51
529th

550

Daniel GleaveM427thV4561stGainsborough and Morton Striders00:51:3500:52:24+00:20:42
530th

899

Heather MarshF103rdV508thDANUM HARRIERS00:52:0300:52:27+00:21:10
531st

272

Craig ChurchillM428thV4562ndDANUM HARRIERS00:52:0300:52:28+00:21:10
532nd

439

Russ EdwardsM429thSEN187thBrough Runners00:51:4900:52:29+00:20:56
533rd

279

Gemma ClarkeF104thSEN34th00:51:5000:52:31+00:20:57
534th

518

Daniel GelderM430thV4085thCleethorpes & District AC00:51:2300:52:39+00:20:30
535th

1065

Adam OttleyM431stSEN188thWilkin Chapman LLP Solicitors00:51:4000:52:39+00:20:47
536th

809

James KirmanM432ndSEN189th00:51:4600:52:40+00:20:53
537th

1287

Kyle SinclairM433rdSEN190th00:52:1200:52:42+00:21:19
538th

501

Anthony FraserM434thV6010thwolds veteran runners club00:52:0700:52:44+00:21:14
539th

790

Ben KennedyM435thSEN191st00:52:1900:52:44+00:21:26
540th

1204

Richard RockettM436thSEN192nd00:51:2400:52:46+00:20:31
541st

370

Daniel Daniel FieldsM437thSEN193rd00:52:1200:52:47+00:21:19
542nd

843

Steve LeemanM438thV4086th00:52:0800:52:49+00:21:15
543rd

252

alan ChapmanM439thV6011th00:51:5500:52:51+00:21:02
544th

812

Janie KitchingF105thV559thBarnsley Harriers00:52:2900:52:53+00:21:36
545th

970

Emma MoorhouseF106thSEN35thBarnsley Harriers00:52:3000:52:54+00:21:37
546th

1455

Gemma WaddF107thSEN36thScunthorpe & District AC00:52:2200:52:56+00:21:29
547th

1331

Ian SommervilleM440thSEN194th00:51:5100:52:57+00:20:58
548th

449

Andrew ElyM441stV4087thCleethorpes & District AC00:52:3700:53:01+00:21:44
549th

450

Melanie ElyF108thV4020th00:52:3700:53:01+00:21:44
550th

867

William Logan-mcraeM442ndSEN195th00:51:4700:53:01+00:20:54
551st

1339

Graeme SpencerM443rdV4563rd00:52:3500:53:02+00:21:42
552nd

1592

Demi YipF109thSEN37th00:52:3800:53:04+00:21:45
553rd

1150

Diane PrattF110thV4021stCleethorpes & District AC00:52:2600:53:05+00:21:33
554th

1180

Gary RiceM444thSEN196th00:52:5500:53:05+00:22:02
555th

856

Harrison LilleyM445thSEN197thADDICTS00:52:0300:53:07+00:21:10
556th

494

Neil FowlerM446thSEN198th00:52:4900:53:09+00:21:56
557th

719

Drew HughesM447thSEN199thNELC Flyers00:52:3800:53:09+00:21:45
558th

1354

Craig StephenM448thSEN200th00:52:4700:53:10+00:21:54
559th

309

Malcolm CopeM449thV6510th00:52:3300:53:12+00:21:40
560th

200

Sharon BulliventF111stV4022ndBarton & District AC00:52:3200:53:13+00:21:39
561st

1535

Shirley WillettF112ndV509thLOUTH AC00:52:4400:53:13+00:21:51
562nd

1512

Tom WestonM450thSEN201st00:52:3800:53:17+00:21:45
563rd

371

Sarah DanielewskiF113rdSEN38th00:52:4300:53:19+00:21:50
564th

801

David KingM451stV5053rd00:51:5500:53:20+00:21:02
565th

337

Ann CraskF114thV4519th00:52:4600:53:22+00:21:53
566th

305

Phil CookM452ndV4088th00:51:5700:53:24+00:21:04
567th

857

Jon LilleyM453rdV4089th00:52:5000:53:26+00:21:57
568th

477

Nathan FisherM454thV4564thSkegness Coasters00:52:4500:53:30+00:21:52
569th

1509

SARAH WestF115thV4023rd00:52:4900:53:30+00:21:56
570th

382

Mandy DavisonF116thV5010thEast Hull Harriers & A.C.00:52:3400:53:31+00:21:41
571st

1111

Neil PerkinsM455thV5527th00:52:5300:53:32+00:22:00
572nd

116

Paul BellM456thSEN202ndHeanor RC00:53:0900:53:33+00:22:16
573rd

62

Lee BacheM457thV4090thSkegness & District Running Club00:53:1500:53:34+00:22:22
574th

136

Halina BishopF117thSEN39th00:52:4000:53:34+00:21:47
575th

1433

David TurnbullM458thV4091stWHITE CITY (HULL) RRC00:52:2800:53:35+00:21:35
576th

910

Vivienne MartinF118thV602nd00:52:5900:53:37+00:22:06
577th

1004

Sharon MyersF119thV4520thCleethorpes & District AC00:53:0100:53:39+00:22:08
578th

83

Miriam BarberF120thV3516th00:53:0700:53:40+00:22:14
579th

41

Dean ArgentM459thV5528th00:53:0600:53:41+00:22:13
580th

1203

Helen RockF121stV3517th00:52:5300:53:41+00:22:00
581st

638

JULIE HawkesfordF122ndV4521stSkegness Coasters00:53:1500:53:42+00:22:22
582nd

576

Andrew GravilM460thSEN203rd00:52:4900:53:43+00:21:56
583rd

618

Michael HansonM461stV4565thGrimsby Triathlon Club00:53:2100:53:47+00:22:28
584th

634

Andrew HarveyM462ndSEN204th00:53:0800:53:47+00:22:15
585th

1460

Guy WakefieldM463rdSEN205th00:53:2800:53:47+00:22:35
586th

1617

James GlansfieldM464thSEN206th00:53:1900:53:51+00:22:26
587th

147

Michael BlowersM465thV6511thCleethorpes & District AC00:53:3000:53:52+00:22:37
588th

349

JOHN CrosbyM466thV6012thEast Hull Harriers & A.C.00:52:5700:53:53+00:22:04
589th

454

George EvansM467thV4092nd00:52:2700:53:54+00:21:34
590th

639

Emma HawkeyF123rdV3518th00:53:2200:53:54+00:22:29
591st

1386

Helen TaboisF124thV4024th00:52:5300:53:57+00:22:00
592nd

821

James KurzM468thSEN207th00:53:2100:54:00+00:22:28
593rd

1437

Simon TurnerM469thV4093rd00:53:2300:54:00+00:22:30
594th

876

Sally LovelyF125thV5011th00:53:3400:54:04+00:22:41
595th

127

Lara BhaduriF126thV4522ndwolds veteran runners club00:53:0400:54:05+00:22:11
596th

1586

Mark WrigleyM470thV4566th00:53:1500:54:07+00:22:22
597th

497

Jonathan FrancisM471stV4567th00:52:5800:54:09+00:22:05
598th

92

Joanne BarnsleyF127thV3519thCleethorpes & District AC00:53:4500:54:11+00:22:52
599th

1584

Paul WrightM472ndV5529thEast Hull Harriers & A.C.00:53:3600:54:11+00:22:43
600th

1519

Katy WhiteM473rdSEN208thEast Hull Harriers & A.C.00:53:1400:54:13+00:22:21
601st

548

Ian GillingsM474thSEN209thDANUM HARRIERS00:53:4900:54:15+00:22:56
602nd

328

Rachel CoyleF128thV4025thScunthorpe & District AC00:53:3100:54:16+00:22:38
603rd

132

Roger BilsbyM475thV5530thYork Knavesmire Harriers00:53:1500:54:18+00:22:22
604th

593

Charlotte GriffithsF129thV3520thCleethorpes & District AC00:52:5900:54:18+00:22:06
605th

487

Dan ForresterM476thSEN210th00:53:1600:54:19+00:22:23
606th

921

Rosie MawerF130thSEN40th00:54:0600:54:19+00:23:13
607th

542

Tracey GibsonF131stV5012thwolds veteran runners club00:54:0400:54:23+00:23:11
608th

270

Melville ChristieM477thV5054th00:53:5300:54:25+00:23:00
609th

1106

James PennyM478thSEN211st00:53:2700:54:26+00:22:34
610th

1589

Darren YatesM479thV4568th00:54:1200:54:26+00:23:19
611st

740

Luke JacksonM480thSEN212nd00:53:3600:54:28+00:22:43
612nd

1502

Dean WellingsM481stV4569thScunthorpe & District AC00:54:0200:54:28+00:23:09
613rd

187

Christian BrownM482ndSEN213rdDong Energy00:53:5800:54:29+00:23:05
614th

1001

Carl MussonM483rdV4094thMablethorpe RC00:53:5900:54:32+00:23:06
615th

1018

Lyndsey NichollsF132ndV4026th00:53:2100:54:32+00:22:28
616th

880

Lucy MacdougallF133rdSEN41st00:54:2400:54:39+00:23:31
617th

358

Amy CurryF134thV3521stTeam UniKurve00:53:5300:54:40+00:23:00
618th

1590

Joanne YatesF135thV4027th00:54:2700:54:41+00:23:34
619th

554

Verena GolachF136thV5510thCITY OF HULL AC00:54:0500:54:43+00:23:12
620th

635

Emma HarveyF137thV4523rd00:53:4900:54:45+00:22:56
621st

326

Emma CoxF138thV3522nd00:54:0900:54:52+00:23:16
622nd

380

JANET DavisF139thV603rdACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS00:54:0500:54:55+00:23:12
623rd

254

Jonathan ChapmanM484thV4095th00:53:4100:54:56+00:22:48
624th

238

Julie CatlynF140thV4524th00:53:3900:54:58+00:22:46
625th

1318

Michelle SmithF141stV3523rdFitmums And Friends00:54:3800:54:58+00:23:45
626th

1315

Lisa SmithF142ndV4525thNELC Flyers00:54:3200:55:00+00:23:39
627th

1263

Melissa ShawF143rdV3524th00:54:3600:55:02+00:23:43
628th

433

Gemma EatonF144thSEN42ndNELC Flyers00:53:5800:55:03+00:23:05
629th

902

Darren MarshallM485thV4096th00:53:4300:55:05+00:22:50
630th

1165

Olga RaynerF145thV3525thRoberttown Road Runners00:54:4000:55:08+00:23:47
631st

862

Lottie LindleyF146thV5013thGainsborough and Morton Striders00:54:2100:55:09+00:23:28
632nd

954

Andrea MettamF147thV4526thMablethorpe RC00:54:3700:55:10+00:23:44
633rd

1322

Sarah SmithF148thV5511thSkegness & District Running Club00:54:3700:55:12+00:23:44
634th

1311

Graham SmithM486thSEN214th00:53:4400:55:13+00:22:51
635th

1508

Nigel WestM487thV4097th00:53:4500:55:16+00:22:52
636th

134

Kerry BirdF149thV4028thSkegness & District Running Club00:54:4800:55:18+00:23:55
637th

100

Sarah BaxterF150thV3526th00:54:0600:55:22+00:23:13
638th

61

Georgina BacheF151stV3527thSkegness & District Running Club00:54:5800:55:27+00:24:05
639th

603

Bobbi HadgraftF152ndSEN43rd00:54:5100:55:27+00:23:58
640th

605

Wendy HadgraftF153rdV4527th00:54:5100:55:27+00:23:58
641st

35

SARAH AndrewsF154thV4029th00:54:1700:55:28+00:23:24
642nd

455

Neil EvansM488thV4098thNELC Flyers00:54:0700:55:28+00:23:14
643rd

834

Samantha LawlorF155thV3528th00:54:5000:55:28+00:23:57
644th

770

Kate JohnsonF156thSEN44th00:54:4600:55:29+00:23:53
645th

1085

Steve ParrishM489thV4570th00:54:3200:55:29+00:23:39
646th

247

Emma ChallisF157thSEN45th00:54:3500:55:30+00:23:42
647th

679

Darren HinsleyM490thV4571st00:54:5500:55:30+00:24:02
648th

253

Eve ChapmanF158thV3529thwolds veteran runners club00:54:3000:55:32+00:23:37
649th

1495

Samantha WattsF159thSEN46thLOUTH AC00:54:4200:55:32+00:23:49
650th

1538

Jason WilliamsM491stV4572nd00:54:0800:55:32+00:23:15
651st

49

Tracey AshtonF160thV4528thEast Hull Harriers & A.C.00:55:1300:55:34+00:24:20
652nd

772

Paul JohnsonM492ndV6512thWHITE CITY (HULL) RRC00:54:2800:55:35+00:23:35
653rd

1505

James WeltonM493rdV4099th00:55:0600:55:37+00:24:13
654th

75

Marie BakerF161stSEN47th00:54:3100:55:40+00:23:38
655th

983

Mark MoverleyM494thV5531stFitmums And Friends00:55:2100:55:41+00:24:28
656th

470

Dominika FennerF162ndSEN48th00:54:2400:55:43+00:23:31
657th

708

Angeline HowdenF163rdV3530thwolds veteran runners club00:55:3200:55:44+00:24:39
658th

709

Ellise HowdenF164thSEN49th00:55:3200:55:44+00:24:39
659th

286

Amy ClementsF165thSEN50thKimberworth Striders00:55:0400:55:46+00:24:11
660th

1081

Neil ParkerM495thSEN215th00:54:3200:55:46+00:23:39
661st

1267

Andy ShearsmithM496thV4573rd00:54:2200:55:46+00:23:29
662nd

93

Lee BarracloughM497thV40100thKimberworth Striders00:55:0500:55:47+00:24:12
663rd

217

Stephen ButlerM498thV5532nd00:55:1000:55:47+00:24:17
664th

930

Jayne McconochieF166thV4529thCaistor Running Club00:54:5900:55:47+00:24:06
665th

852

Tracy LeworthyF167thV4030th00:54:3800:55:50+00:23:45
666th

1276

Simon ShielsM499thSEN216th00:55:2700:55:50+00:24:34
667th

835

Carol LazenbyF168thV3531st00:54:4000:55:52+00:23:47
668th

1148

Gary PraidM500thSEN217th00:55:1600:55:52+00:24:23
669th

551

Sarah GlentonF169thSEN51st00:55:1700:55:53+00:24:24
670th

1467

Olivia WalkerF170thSEN52nd00:55:1100:55:53+00:24:18
671st

1145

Mark PoultneyM501stV4574th00:55:0800:55:56+00:24:15
672nd

541

Ronald GibsonM502ndV5533rd00:55:2000:55:57+00:24:27
673rd

180

Paul BromageM503rdV40101stLincoln & District Runners00:54:4200:55:58+00:23:49
674th

448

Sue ElseF171stV4530thCaistor Running Club00:55:0900:55:58+00:24:16
675th

893

Sharon MargarsonF172ndV4531stMablethorpe RC00:55:2000:55:59+00:24:27
676th

1553

Elaine WilsonF173rdV4532ndMablethorpe RC00:55:2000:55:59+00:24:27
677th

1252

Karen SealM504thV40102nd00:55:3100:56:00+00:24:38
678th

599

Lynette GuestF174thV5512th00:55:4600:56:01+00:24:53
679th

273

Janine CioniF175thSEN53rd00:55:2400:56:03+00:24:31
680th

1329

Paul SnellM505thV5055th00:55:3200:56:03+00:24:39
681st

1172

Marc RenshawM506thV40103rd00:54:4500:56:05+00:23:52
682nd

154

Paul BoundryM507thSEN218th00:55:3700:56:06+00:24:44
683rd

1130

Simon PollardM508thV40104thCleethorpes & District AC00:55:2800:56:06+00:24:35
684th

1152

Jonathan PriorM509thSEN219th00:55:4300:56:07+00:24:50
685th

1196

Gary RobinsonM510thV4575thEast Hull Harriers & A.C.00:55:0800:56:07+00:24:15
686th

538

GRANT GibsonM511stV5056th00:55:3200:56:08+00:24:39
687th

60

Terry AxcellM512ndSEN220th00:54:5200:56:09+00:23:59
688th

239

Lucy CatlynF176thSEN54thCleethorpes & District AC00:55:0500:56:11+00:24:12
689th

580

David GreenM513rdSEN221stDong Energy00:55:3500:56:11+00:24:42
690th

1327

Tracey SmithF177thSEN55th00:55:1200:56:11+00:24:19
691st

1450

Jordan VickersM514thSEN222nd00:55:0900:56:11+00:24:16
692nd

795

Emma KerwinF178thSEN56thClapham PiONEERs00:55:3500:56:14+00:24:42
693rd

1272

Jeff SheltonM515thV5057thSkegness & District Running Club00:55:5200:56:17+00:24:59
694th

1190

Francis (Frank) RimmerM516thV5534th00:55:1500:56:18+00:24:22
695th

794

Warren KerrM517thV5058th00:54:5900:56:19+00:24:06
696th

828

Claire LaneF179thV3532nd00:55:4300:56:21+00:24:50
697th

1141

Rachel PortlockF180thV4533rdwolds veteran runners club00:55:4800:56:21+00:24:55
698th

63

Paul BackenM518thV5059thEast Hull Harriers & A.C.00:56:2200:56:22+00:25:29
699th

51

Russell AskewM519thV6013th00:54:5800:56:23+00:24:05
700th

1531

Karen WickensF181stV3533rdScunthorpe & District AC00:55:5000:56:23+00:24:57
701st

164

Hannah BradshawF182ndSEN57th00:55:2600:56:24+00:24:33
702nd

1392

Laura TaylorF183rdSEN58thCleethorpes & District AC00:55:1800:56:24+00:24:25
703rd

50

Mark AskewM520thSEN223rdScunthorpe & District AC00:54:5900:56:25+00:24:06
704th

1031

Kristopher NobleM521stSEN224thTickhill running and athletic club00:56:0400:56:25+00:25:11
705th

319

Judi CoultasF184thV4031st00:55:3200:56:30+00:24:39
706th

1418

Martin TonksM522ndSEN225th00:55:2900:56:31+00:24:36
707th

793

Michelle KerrF185thV3534th00:55:1400:56:33+00:24:21
708th

1022

Steven NicholsonM523rdV5060thDong Energy00:55:5900:56:33+00:25:06
709th

1119

Simon PettittM524thV5061stTEESDALE AC00:55:3800:56:34+00:24:45
710th

1540

Judith WilliamsF186thV604thScunthorpe & District AC00:56:0400:56:37+00:25:11
711st

952

Caroline MerrimanF187thV5014th00:55:4600:56:38+00:24:53
712nd

1049

Ben OfflerM525thSEN226th00:55:4500:56:38+00:24:52
713rd

23

Chris AllisonM526thV5062ndCaistor Running Club00:55:5100:56:39+00:24:58
714th

363

Debbie DalesF188thV4534thCleethorpes & District AC00:55:2000:56:41+00:24:27
715th

1102

Glenn PenistonM527thV4576thGainsborough and Morton Striders00:55:2300:56:42+00:24:30
716th

564

Grant GottingM528thSEN227th00:55:2400:56:44+00:24:31
717th

19

Murtada Al-jaburiM529thSEN228thDong Energy00:56:1300:56:48+00:25:20
718th

162

Pauline BradleyF189thV5513th00:56:2400:56:54+00:25:31
719th

159

Debi BradleyF190thV3535th00:56:2100:56:55+00:25:28
720th

1103

Helen PennF191stV3536thCITY OF HULL AC00:55:5600:56:56+00:25:03
721st

1074

Julia ParishF192ndV3537th00:56:3100:56:58+00:25:38
722nd

1075

Victoria ParishF193rdV4032nd00:56:3200:56:58+00:25:39
723rd

1202

Victoria RobinsonF194thSEN59thCleethorpes & District AC00:55:5100:56:58+00:24:58
724th

24

Fran AllisonF195thV5015thCaistor Running Club00:56:1200:57:00+00:25:19
725th

1305

DAVE SmithM530thV6513thLincoln Wellington AC00:55:4800:57:00+00:24:55
726th

261

Jane CharlesworthF196thV4535thLincoln Wellington AC00:55:4800:57:01+00:24:55
727th

1140

Melanie PortlockF197thSEN60thCleethorpes & District AC00:56:2500:57:02+00:25:32
728th

124

Michael BentonM531stV5535th00:55:5500:57:04+00:25:02
729th

155

Lesley BowdenF198thV5016th00:56:4800:57:05+00:25:55
730th

58

Adrian AtterM532ndSEN229th00:56:3700:57:08+00:25:44
731st

533

Joanne GibneyF199thV3538th00:56:5900:57:11+00:26:06
732nd

259

Caroline ChardF200thV4033rdBridlington Road Runners00:56:1400:57:13+00:25:21
733rd

1527

Cheryl WhitingF201stSEN61st00:56:3400:57:13+00:25:41
734th

224

Denise CantF202ndV4536th00:56:3300:57:14+00:25:40
735th

650

Andrew HeathM533rdSEN230th00:56:3400:57:14+00:25:41
736th

818

Ruurd KrektM534thSEN231st00:57:0000:57:14+00:26:07
737th

1585

William WrightM535thV5536th00:56:2900:57:14+00:25:36
738th

854

Adrian LilleyM536thV5063rdADDICTS00:56:0900:57:17+00:25:16
739th

465

Donna Patricia FarmerF203rdV5017th00:56:2100:57:20+00:25:28
740th

301

Kate ConwayF204thV4537thLOUTH AC00:56:4200:57:22+00:25:49
741st

199

Emma BrysonF205thV4034th00:57:2100:57:27+00:26:28
742nd

425

Christopher DudleyM537thV4577th00:56:3700:57:27+00:25:44
743rd

742

Shane JacksonM538thSEN232nd00:56:1500:57:29+00:25:22
744th

308

Jane CopeF206thV5018thLOUTH AC00:56:5100:57:31+00:25:58
745th

1011

Mark NeedhamM539thV5064th00:57:2800:57:31+00:26:35
746th

59

Kathryn AvisonF207thSEN62ndCleethorpes & District AC00:56:3700:57:32+00:25:44
747th

72

Georgiana BaconF208thSEN63rd00:56:3600:57:35+00:25:43
748th

57

Nikki AtkinsonF209thV3539thScunthorpe & District AC00:56:4700:57:36+00:25:54
749th

1208

Graham RogersonM540thV4578thEast Hull Harriers & A.C.00:56:4700:57:38+00:25:54
750th

281

Sarah ClarkeF210thSEN64th00:56:4100:57:39+00:25:48
751st

17

Phill AlfordM541stV4579th00:56:4000:57:45+00:25:47
752nd

331

Douglas CraggsM542ndV6514thwolds veteran runners club00:57:3000:57:51+00:26:37
753rd

601

John GuilliattM543rdV5065th00:56:4900:57:53+00:25:56
754th

517

Jim GeatchesM544thSEN233rd00:56:4800:57:57+00:25:55
755th

553

Becky GoffF211stSEN65thDong Energy00:57:2100:57:58+00:26:28
756th

1317

Mark SmithM545thV40105th00:56:4800:57:58+00:25:55
757th

735

Marc IrelandM546thSEN234th00:57:4400:58:01+00:26:51
758th

1044

Samantha OconnorF212ndV4035th00:57:4400:58:01+00:26:51
759th

1596

Amanda YoungF213rdV5019thLOUTH AC00:57:2300:58:01+00:26:30
760th

220

Claire ByattF214thV4036thLOUTH AC00:57:1900:58:03+00:26:26
761st

780

Sophie JonesF215thSEN66th00:57:2100:58:03+00:26:28
762nd

1169

HELEN ReevellF216thV4037thPocklington00:57:2000:58:04+00:26:27
763rd

1591

Jo YendellF217thV5020thSweatshop castleford00:57:4000:58:09+00:26:47
764th

514

Kate GarveyF218thV3540th00:57:2600:58:12+00:26:33
765th

98

Kevin BaskcombM547thSEN235th00:57:3300:58:13+00:26:40
766th

932

David McdermottM548thSEN236th00:57:2100:58:13+00:26:28
767th

1216

Ian RudgeM549thV5066th00:57:4700:58:17+00:26:54
768th

1234

Hannah SalahF219thV3541st00:57:0400:58:17+00:26:11
769th

574

Helen GravesF220thSEN67thBarton & District AC00:57:3000:58:19+00:26:37
770th

874

Alexia LovellF221stSEN68th00:57:2400:58:19+00:26:31
771st

875

Iain LovellM550thV5067th00:57:2400:58:19+00:26:31
772nd

1319

Nathan SmithM551stSEN237th00:58:1700:58:19+00:27:24
773rd

499

Conor FranksM552ndSEN238thBarton & District AC00:57:3000:58:20+00:26:37
774th

850

Chris LesterM553rdV4580th00:57:0900:58:20+00:26:16
775th

1264

Paul ShawM554thV4581st00:57:3600:58:20+00:26:43
776th

1390

Hannah TaylorF222ndV4038thBridlington Road Runners00:57:1800:58:20+00:26:25
777th

678

Mark HinkleyM555thV4582nd00:57:0100:58:21+00:26:08
778th

980

Anne MortimerF223rdV5021stwolds veteran runners club00:57:4200:58:23+00:26:49
779th

1449

Amie VenneyF224thV3542nd00:57:0200:58:24+00:26:09
780th

1189

David RimmerM556thSEN239th00:57:3700:58:27+00:26:44
781st

997

Greg MussellM557thSEN240thABP00:58:1100:58:31+00:27:18
782nd

669

Kelly Hewson-fisherF225thV3543rdwolds veteran runners club00:58:1000:58:35+00:27:17
783rd

1101

Diane PeggF226thV4538thwolds veteran runners club00:58:0700:58:35+00:27:14
784th

1220

Andrew RussellM558thV4583rd00:58:0600:58:39+00:27:13
785th

777

Gareth JonesM559thSEN241st00:58:0800:58:40+00:27:15
786th

64

Ellie BaconF227thSEN69th00:57:4000:58:41+00:26:47
787th

310

Loraine CorfieldF228thV4539thScunthorpe & District AC00:57:5600:58:41+00:27:03
788th

426

Kelly DudleyF229thV3544th00:57:5200:58:41+00:26:59
789th

67

Karen BaconF230thV4540th00:57:4500:58:45+00:26:52
790th

1575

Philip WoodsM560thV6515th00:57:3900:58:47+00:26:46
791st

30

Paul AncliffeM561stV6014thCaistor Running Club00:58:0900:58:49+00:27:16
792nd

1063

Nicola OsborneF231stV4039th00:57:4900:58:50+00:26:56
793rd

1094

Julian PearsonM562ndV40106th00:57:4900:58:50+00:26:56
794th

1239

Lindsay SandsF232ndV3545thEngie00:57:4600:58:50+00:26:53
795th

186

Phil AustinM563rdV40107thKILLAMARSH KESTRELS00:58:0600:58:51+00:27:13
796th

675

Jarad HillM564thSEN242nd00:57:3800:58:51+00:26:45
797th

1098

Kerry PeckF233rdV3546th00:57:4500:58:51+00:26:52
798th

1147

Joanne PowellF234thV4040thSt. Theresa's Athletic Club00:57:4700:58:52+00:26:54
799th

1099

Steven PeckM565thSEN243rd00:57:4700:58:53+00:26:54
800th

1104

Jamie PennM566thSEN244thKINGSTON UPON HULL AC00:57:5300:58:53+00:27:00
801st

1493

Sarah WatsonF235thSEN70th00:58:2500:58:53+00:27:32
802nd

1541

Natalie WilliamsF236thSEN71stNELC Flyers00:57:4900:58:54+00:26:56
803rd

509

Karen GalvinF237thV5022nd00:58:2800:58:58+00:27:35
804th

561

Albert GordonM567thSEN245thCentastage uk ltd00:57:5600:58:58+00:27:03
805th

1609

Jon HancockM568thV4584th00:57:4000:58:58+00:26:47
806th

260

Nick ChardM569thSEN246th00:58:3900:58:59+00:27:46
807th

540

Karen GibsonF238thV3547th00:58:1500:59:00+00:27:22
808th

1342

Tracy SpencerF239thV5023rdScunthorpe & District AC00:57:5900:59:00+00:27:06
809th

1612

Karen DoyleF240thV4041st00:58:5600:59:01+00:28:03
810th

956

Neil MickleburghM570thV4585thEast Hull Harriers & A.C.00:58:4300:59:02+00:27:50
811st

1013

Stacey NeedhamF241stSEN72nd00:58:0800:59:04+00:27:15
812nd

1400

Stephen ThomasM571stV5537thWHITE CITY (HULL) RRC00:58:1900:59:04+00:27:26
813rd

1124

Natalie PilcherF242ndV4042ndCleethorpes & District AC00:57:5500:59:05+00:27:02
814th

1412

Natalie TillF243rdV3548th00:58:0200:59:07+00:27:09
815th

442

Sarah-Jane EggletonF244thV4043rdSkegness & District Running Club00:58:3100:59:13+00:27:38
816th

1153

Geoff ProbertM572ndV6015thWHITE CITY (HULL) RRC00:58:0600:59:13+00:27:13
817th

1307

Emma SmithF245thSEN73rdLOUTH AC00:58:3800:59:15+00:27:45
818th

1481

Jacquie WardF246thV5024th00:58:3200:59:15+00:27:39
819th

613

Gillian HalliwellF247thV605thYorkshire Wolds Runners00:58:0500:59:16+00:27:12
820th

1366

Jessica StorerF248thSEN74th00:58:3600:59:16+00:27:43
821st

1309

Gavin SmithM573rdV5538th00:58:4700:59:19+00:27:54
822nd

1335

Danny SpaulsM574thSEN247th00:58:3900:59:19+00:27:46
823rd

745

Liam JamesM575thSEN248th00:58:5000:59:23+00:27:57
824th

1012

Sammy NeedhamF249thSEN75th00:58:2800:59:24+00:27:35
825th

84

Rosalyn BarbourF250thSEN76thWest Hull Ladies Rrc00:58:3000:59:25+00:27:37
826th

248

Lisa ChambersF251stV4541st00:58:4300:59:27+00:27:50
827th

1064

Leanne OtterF252ndSEN77th00:58:5800:59:28+00:28:05
828th

1545

Rachael WilliamsonF253rdV4044th00:58:1900:59:28+00:27:26
829th

1123

Tom PickerellM576thV40108th00:58:0700:59:29+00:27:14
830th

1581

Andrew WrightM577thSEN249th00:58:1200:59:29+00:27:19
831st

33

Martin AndersonM578thV5539th00:58:4800:59:31+00:27:55
832nd

925

Liam MayM579thSEN250th00:59:0400:59:31+00:28:11
833rd

798

Stella KilcoyneF254thV3549th00:58:0300:59:32+00:27:10
834th

1228

Eleanor RylattF255thSEN78thWHITE CITY (HULL) RRC00:58:4900:59:32+00:27:56
835th

1546

Gemma WillsF256thSEN79thSkegness & District Running Club00:58:4700:59:32+00:27:54
836th

723

Tracy HumphreyF257thV4542ndwolds veteran runners club00:59:2200:59:35+00:28:29
837th

573

Anita GravesF258thV4045thRoxton Runners00:59:2100:59:38+00:28:28
838th

45

Rosemary ArmstrongF259thV701stDoncaster AC00:58:4500:59:39+00:27:52
839th

277

Sean ClarkM580thV5068th00:58:5300:59:39+00:28:00
840th

816

Helen KnightsF260thV4046thCleethorpes & District AC00:58:1900:59:42+00:27:26
841st

375

Gary DaviesM581stV4586th00:58:2400:59:47+00:27:31
842nd

346

Garry CrispM582ndV4587th00:59:0100:59:49+00:28:08
843rd

14

Simon AkrillM583rdSEN251st00:58:2500:59:52+00:27:32
844th

325

Trish CowlingF261stSEN80th00:58:5100:59:52+00:27:58
845th

140

Ian BlackmanM584thV5069th00:58:5100:59:53+00:27:58
846th

339

Stacey SchultzF262ndV3550th00:58:3900:59:53+00:27:46
847th

384

Catherine DearF263rdV3551stDANUM HARRIERS00:58:5500:59:53+00:28:02
848th

597

Stephen GrundyM585thSEN252nd00:58:2800:59:53+00:27:35
849th

1428

Austin TullochM586thV4588th00:58:4100:59:55+00:27:48
850th

275

Carol ClarkF264thV3552nd00:58:4000:59:56+00:27:47
851st

920

Paul MaunouryM587thV5070th00:58:2900:59:56+00:27:36
852nd

824

Amy LambleyF265thSEN81stSkegness & District Running Club00:59:1200:59:58+00:28:19
853rd

942

Wendy McnerneyF266thV4047th00:58:4801:00:00+00:27:55
854th

361

Lee CuthbertM588thSEN253rd00:59:0101:00:01+00:28:08
855th

104

Leanne BeckF267thV3553rd00:59:0201:00:02+00:28:09
856th

289

Jamie CoatesM589thSEN254th00:59:2401:00:03+00:28:31
857th

1556

Simon WilsonM590thV40109th00:59:1501:00:03+00:28:22
858th

1558

Vikki WilsonF268thSEN82nd00:59:1601:00:03+00:28:23
859th

99

Claire BatesF269thV3554thCaistor Running Club00:59:1601:00:04+00:28:23
860th

445

Catherine EllisF270thV3555th00:59:2001:00:06+00:28:27
861st

696

David HopperM591stSEN255th00:59:3701:00:08+00:28:44
862nd

588

Susan GreenF271stV652ndwolds veteran runners club00:59:5601:00:10+00:29:03
863rd

385

Jason DearM592ndV40110thDANUM HARRIERS00:59:1301:00:11+00:28:20
864th

1381

Martina SwiftF272ndSEN83rd00:59:1301:00:11+00:28:20
865th

181

Annemarie BrooksF273rdV5025thDANUM HARRIERS00:59:4401:00:15+00:28:51
866th

288

Tracy ClowF274thV4048thTickhill running and athletic club00:59:1901:00:19+00:28:26
867th

1138

Amy PortessF275thSEN84th00:59:3501:00:22+00:28:42
868th

459

Stephen EvisonM593rdV4589th00:58:5801:00:24+00:28:05
869th

552

Karen GlynnF276thV4543rdScunthorpe & District AC00:59:2401:00:24+00:28:31
870th

467

Claire FarrellF277thSEN85th00:59:3801:00:28+00:28:45
871st

27

Rebecca AlmondF278thSEN86th00:59:1301:00:29+00:28:20
872nd

1604

Richard YoungM594thSEN256th00:59:5301:00:32+00:29:00
873rd

535

Chelsie GibsonF279thSEN87th01:00:0101:00:38+00:29:08
874th

989

Cat MunningsF280thSEN88th00:59:1601:00:39+00:28:23
875th

677

Louise HindmarshF281stV4544thBarton & District AC01:00:0701:00:46+00:29:14
876th

1489

Amy WarnerF282ndSEN89th01:00:0401:00:46+00:29:11
877th

424

Liz DruryF283rdV4049th01:00:0401:00:47+00:29:11
878th

608

Graham HallM595thV6016thEast Hull Harriers & A.C.01:00:1301:00:59+00:29:20
879th

360

Debra CussonsF284thV5026thSkegness Coasters01:00:1201:01:02+00:29:19
880th

1320

Rosie SmithF285thSEN90th01:00:1701:01:03+00:29:24
881st

274

Victoria ClaricoatesF286thSEN91st01:00:2601:01:04+00:29:33
882nd

1269

Satpal ShekhawatM596thSEN257th00:59:5101:01:04+00:28:58
883rd

1405

Margaret ThompsonF287thV5027th01:00:0701:01:08+00:29:14
884th

1215

Vicky RoyleF288thV4545thDoncaster AC00:59:5901:01:16+00:29:06
885th

355

Alex CulbertM597thV5071stScunthorpe & District AC00:59:5101:01:18+00:28:58
886th

412

Claire DohertyF289thV4050thBarton & District AC00:59:5201:01:18+00:28:59
887th

3

Donna AbernethieF290thV5028th01:01:0301:01:22+00:30:10
888th

262

Maria ChaseF291stV5029th01:01:0401:01:22+00:30:11
889th

338

John CraskM598thV4590th01:00:4401:01:22+00:29:51
890th

947

Lorna MellingF292ndSEN92nd01:00:2501:01:22+00:29:32
891st

1271

helena SheltonF293rdV4546thSkegness & District Running Club01:00:4301:01:23+00:29:50
892nd

1375

Jon SullivanM599thV4591st01:00:2201:01:23+00:29:29
893rd

953

Elena MetaweaF294thSEN93rdWilkin Chapman LLP Solicitors01:00:1701:01:24+00:29:24
894th

1447

Cass VarahF295thV3556th01:00:4101:01:25+00:29:48
895th

728

Rachel HydeF296thSEN94thCaistor Running Club01:00:4101:01:28+00:29:48
896th

787

Richard KelkM600thSEN258th01:00:4001:01:28+00:29:47
897th

1614

Hana CooperF297thSEN95thFitmums And Friends01:00:4301:01:29+00:29:50
898th

1442

Katie TylerF298thV3557th01:00:1701:01:31+00:29:24
899th

1615

Neil TaylorM601stV5072nd01:00:0301:01:31+00:29:10
900th

510

Ryan GambrillM602ndSEN259th01:00:2601:01:32+00:29:33
901st

1321

Roz SmithF299thV4547th01:00:4901:01:32+00:29:56
902nd

802

Denise KingF300thV5030th01:01:0101:01:33+00:30:08
903rd

737

Lisa IsamF301stV4548thBarnsley Harriers01:00:3301:01:35+00:29:40
904th

868

Stuart LombardM603rdV40111st01:00:3101:01:38+00:29:38
905th

1436

Lesley TurnerF302ndV4051st01:00:3101:01:38+00:29:38
906th

937

Helen McgroryF303rdSEN96th01:00:5501:01:40+00:30:02
907th

22

Jane AllenF304thV3558thWest Hull Ladies Rrc01:00:4401:01:41+00:29:51
908th

1236

Richard SamuelsM604thSEN260th01:01:0401:01:41+00:30:11
909th

1465

Dawn WalkerF305thV5031stSt. Theresa's Athletic Club01:00:3801:01:44+00:29:45
910th

432

Jimmy DutchM605thV701stCleethorpes & District AC01:00:5801:01:47+00:30:05
911st

129

John BiggsM606thV5073rd01:00:5001:01:57+00:29:57
912nd

949

Carol MeltonF306thV5032ndCaistor Running Club01:01:0401:01:57+00:30:11
913rd

1471

Kimmy WallisF307thSEN97th01:01:3201:01:58+00:30:39
914th

356

Stephen CundillM607thV5540th01:00:3901:01:59+00:29:46
915th

1068

Jane OxbyF308thV4052ndWalk jog run01:01:1301:02:00+00:30:20
916th

918

Michael MathesonM608thSEN261st01:00:5901:02:03+00:30:06
917th

887

Sheila MaddisonF309thV5033rdEast Hull Harriers & A.C.01:00:5801:02:05+00:30:05
918th

1241

Katie SargeantF310thSEN98thCaistor Running Club01:01:1901:02:06+00:30:26
919th

395

Robert DickieM609thV6516th01:01:2701:02:08+00:30:34
920th

569

Robert GraingerM610thV6517th01:01:1401:02:10+00:30:21
921st

1488

Claire WareF311stV4053rd01:01:0401:02:11+00:30:11
922nd

233

Denise CarterF312ndV4054thWHITE CITY (HULL) RRC01:01:0901:02:15+00:30:16
923rd

1611

Benjamin Marchant-williamsM611stSEN262nd01:01:3301:02:16+00:30:40
924th

771

Mark JohnsonM612ndV4592ndScunthorpe & District AC01:01:3201:02:17+00:30:39
925th

1224

Neil RussellM613rdV6518thSelby Striders01:01:1901:02:18+00:30:26
926th

943

Tracey MeadowsF313rdV4549thSelby Striders01:01:1601:02:20+00:30:23
927th

1444

Benjamin TyremanM614thSEN263rd01:01:4601:02:20+00:30:53
928th

1364

Chris StoneM615thV40112nd01:01:4501:02:22+00:30:52
929th

1349

R+?is+?n StarkF314thSEN99th01:01:1401:02:23+00:30:21
930th

434

Mark EbenezerssonM616thV5541st01:01:4401:02:24+00:30:51
931st

1348

Mary StarkF315thSEN100th01:01:1501:02:24+00:30:22
932nd

1243

Hannah SchofieldF316thV3559th01:01:3301:02:27+00:30:40
933rd

1160

Chris RamsayM617thV40113rdCaistor Running Club01:01:4601:02:31+00:30:53
934th

1458

Khye WaiteM618thSEN264th01:01:4601:02:31+00:30:53
935th

575

Amanda GravilF317thV4055th01:01:3701:02:33+00:30:44
936th

915

Sarah MasonF318thV4550thSelby Striders01:01:2901:02:34+00:30:36
937th

519

Lynda GentF319thV4551stBridlington Road Runners01:01:3701:02:37+00:30:44
938th

457

Nicole EvisonF320thV3560th01:01:5101:02:41+00:30:58
939th

779

Katie JonesF321stSEN101st01:02:1501:02:42+00:31:22
940th

227

Ian CarltonM619thV4593rd01:01:2301:02:44+00:30:30
941st

1403

Jade ThompsonF322ndSEN102nd01:01:4901:02:44+00:30:56
942nd

210

Debbie BurnsF323rdV5034th01:02:0101:02:45+00:31:08
943rd

216

Sarah BurtonF324thV5035thSkegness & District Running Club01:01:4901:02:45+00:30:56
944th

990

Chris MunningsM620thSEN265th01:01:2201:02:46+00:30:29
945th

1115

Ryan PettersonM621stSEN266th01:01:3401:02:51+00:30:41
946th

689

Karen HollandM622ndSEN267th01:02:1001:02:52+00:31:17
947th

1378

Jack SurfleetM623rdSEN268th01:02:2601:02:57+00:31:33
948th

241

Angela CauserF325thV5036th01:01:4701:03:00+00:30:54
949th

368

Patricia DanbyF326thV653rd01:02:1401:03:02+00:31:21
950th

1478

Vicky WaltonF327thV4056thCleethorpes & District AC01:01:5401:03:07+00:31:01
951st

938

Katie McguireF328thV4552nd01:01:5301:03:09+00:31:00
952nd

81

Lynsey BallansF329thV4057thSkegness & District Running Club01:02:2301:03:10+00:31:30
953rd

46

Louisa ArnettF330thV3561stCleethorpes & District AC01:02:1601:03:14+00:31:23
954th

751

Holly JaquesF331stSEN103rdKimberworth Striders01:02:2801:03:14+00:31:35
955th

1014

Jason NeilsonM624thV40114thCleethorpes & District AC01:01:5201:03:17+00:30:59
956th

896

Mick MarkhamM625thV5542nd01:02:1801:03:24+00:31:25
957th

77

Peter BakerM626thV5074th01:02:2101:03:30+00:31:28
958th

1154

Bev ProcterF332ndV5037thBarton & District AC01:02:4301:03:35+00:31:50
959th

1030

Kate NobleF333rdSEN104th01:02:4701:03:37+00:31:54
960th

327

Helen CoxF334thV5038th01:02:4601:03:38+00:31:53
961st

407

Joanne DobbsF335thV4058th01:03:3101:03:39+00:32:38
962nd

32

Jemma AndersonF336thSEN105th01:02:4601:03:40+00:31:53
963rd

34

Sue AndersonF337thV5514th01:02:4501:03:40+00:31:52
964th

472

Fay FenwickF338thV5515th01:02:4501:03:40+00:31:52
965th

473

Katie FenwickF339thSEN106th01:02:4501:03:40+00:31:52
966th

663

Sue HeronF340thV5516th01:03:1201:03:40+00:32:19
967th

895

Michelle MarkhamF341stV4059th01:02:4601:03:40+00:31:53
968th

1019

Matthew NichollsM627thSEN269th01:02:4501:03:40+00:31:52
969th

408

John DobbsM628thV4594th01:03:3201:03:41+00:32:39
970th

1245

Damien ScottM629thV40115thwolds veteran runners club01:02:4401:03:41+00:31:51
971st

1294

Robyn SmaggasgaleF342ndV3562nd01:03:0801:03:42+00:32:15
972nd

1230

Jonathan SachroM630thSEN270th01:02:4701:03:44+00:31:54
973rd

406

Katrina D'nettoF343rdV5039thBarnsley Harriers01:02:4201:03:45+00:31:49
974th

1182

Elisa RichardsonF344thSEN107th01:02:2901:03:50+00:31:36
975th

121

Laura BennettF345thV3563rd01:03:3201:03:58+00:32:39
976th

556

Samantha GoodaleF346thV4060th01:03:3601:04:01+00:32:43
977th

1038

Phillip NortonM631stSEN271st01:02:4801:04:04+00:31:55
978th

243

Helen CawkwellF347thV4061stBarton & District AC01:03:1501:04:05+00:32:22
979th

1560

Victoria WintonF348thV3564th01:03:2101:04:10+00:32:28
980th

354

Sarah CrunkhornF349thV4062nd01:02:5801:04:12+00:32:05
981st

692

Lisa HolmesF350thV4063rd01:03:2901:04:12+00:32:36
982nd

1178

Deborah RhodesF351stV4553rd01:02:5801:04:12+00:32:05
983rd

1002

Lisa MussonF352ndV4554thMablethorpe RC01:03:0601:04:13+00:32:13
984th

769

Karen JohnsonF353rdV4064th01:02:4801:04:15+00:31:55
985th

1229

James SachroM632ndSEN272nd01:03:2201:04:20+00:32:29
986th

1542

Wendy WilliamsF354thV5517thFitmums And Friends01:03:3101:04:21+00:32:38
987th

1332

Anne SpaldingF355thV5040thRoxton Runners01:03:1701:04:22+00:32:24
988th

598

Lee GuestM633rdSEN273rdRoxton Runners01:04:0901:04:26+00:33:16
989th

1266

Louis SheardM634thSEN274th01:03:5501:04:29+00:33:02
990th

1274

Sally ShepherdF356thSEN108thSallybob01:03:2401:04:29+00:32:31
991st

314

Carolyn CottamF357thV4555th01:03:1901:04:30+00:32:26
992nd

313

Julie CornishF358thV4556thDoncaster AC01:03:1701:04:35+00:32:24
993rd

205

Nicola BurkittF359thSEN109th01:04:1901:04:39+00:33:26
994th

231

Nicola CarrattF360thSEN110th01:04:1901:04:39+00:33:26
995th

204

Jane BurkittF361stV5041st01:04:2101:04:41+00:33:28
996th

1476

Edward WaltonM635thV40116th01:03:2801:04:41+00:32:35
997th

430

Nicola DurhamF362ndV4557th01:04:0601:04:43+00:33:13
998th

76

Nikki BakerF363rdV4065th01:04:0601:04:50+00:33:13
999th

152

Angela BoreF364thV3565th01:03:4101:04:51+00:32:48

You may also be interested in...

Skegness 10K 10 K Run 2018-12-02 10:00:00
Moorgreen Duathlon 2K Fun Run (Individual entry) 2018-10-14 09:00:00
The Night Trail 5 Miles 2018-11-02 19:00:00
Batman's Trail 8 Mile Run 2018-11-03 10:00:00