Black Rock '5' 2016

Jun
03
2016

5 Mile

Running | 2016-06-03 19:45pm
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (1,093 in total)
1st

449

Murray StrainM1stSEN1stHunters Bog Trotters00:23:2400:23:24-
2nd

214

NEIL RenaultM2ndSEN2ndEdinburgh Athletic Club00:23:2700:23:27+00:00:03
3rd

144

BEN HukinsM3rdSEN3rdRonhill Cambuslang Harriers00:23:3300:23:34+00:00:09
4th

633

Scott GreenM4thSEN4thCentral AC00:23:4800:23:48+00:00:24
5th

357

BRYAN ClarkM5thSEN5thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:24:2400:24:24+00:01:00
6th

1280

Phil MowbrayM6thM401stHunters Bog Trotters00:24:3900:24:40+00:01:15
7th

879

Dave WardM7thSEN6thHunters Bog Trotters00:24:4500:24:46+00:01:21
8th

911

Dell RaeM8thSEN7thFife Athletic Club00:24:4600:24:47+00:01:22
9th

856

Iain WhitakerM9thSEN8thEdinburgh Athletic Club00:25:0100:25:01+00:01:37
10th

763

Julian BarrableM10thSEN9thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:25:0100:25:02+00:01:37
11th

85

JAMES HarrisonM11thSEN10thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:25:1400:25:20+00:01:50
12th

52

Stuart LivingstoneM12thSEN11thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:25:2400:25:25+00:02:00
13th

867

Steven LavertyM13thSEN12thHunters Bog Trotters00:25:3200:25:35+00:02:08
14th

229

Lewis MillarM14thSEN13thUnattached00:25:3800:25:39+00:02:14
15th

468

Ryan LaffertyM15thSEN14thUnattached00:25:4200:25:43+00:02:18
16th

30

Tom FerringtonM16thSEN15thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:25:4200:25:43+00:02:18
17th

1233

Malcolm LangM17thSEN16thLothian Running Club00:25:4300:25:45+00:02:19
18th

628

Harvey RankinM18thJUN1stUnattached00:25:4700:25:48+00:02:23
19th

206

Alastair BrockieM19thSEN17thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:25:5600:25:57+00:02:32
20th

1253

Ruaridh MillerM20thSEN18thEdinburgh Athletic Club00:26:0100:26:02+00:02:37
21st

631

David HallM21stSEN19thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:25:5700:26:03+00:02:33
22nd

992

John BroganM22ndSEN20thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:26:0200:26:03+00:02:38
23rd

312

Neil SmithM23rdM402ndANSTER HADDIES RUNNING CLUB00:26:0500:26:06+00:02:41
24th

720

Jonathan CarpenterM24thSEN21stCORSTORPHINE AAC00:26:0800:26:11+00:02:44
25th

212

Tom WilsonM25thSEN22ndCORSTORPHINE AAC00:26:1400:26:16+00:02:50
26th

1025

John ReddingM26thSEN23rdLINLITHGOW AC00:26:0700:26:16+00:02:43
27th

946

Ross MilneM27thSEN24thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:26:1500:26:18+00:02:51
28th

26

Jennifer WettonF1stSEN1stCentral AC00:26:1800:26:19+00:02:54
29th

667

Douglas MckinnonM28thSEN25thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:26:2000:26:21+00:02:56
30th

874

Paul KieranM29thM403rdcarnegie Harriers00:26:2900:26:31+00:03:05
31st

109

Jonathan PeeblesM30thSEN26thPH racing club00:26:3600:26:38+00:03:12
32nd

670

Richard SmithM31stSEN27thUnattached00:26:3700:26:43+00:03:13
33rd

115

Neil CameronM32ndM404thCentral AC00:26:4600:26:46+00:03:22
34th

14

Stuart MackayM33rdSEN28thPH racing club00:26:5100:26:52+00:03:27
35th

703

Alec DavidsonM34thSEN29thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:26:3400:26:52+00:03:10
36th

1032

Tom AshtonM35thSEN30thFalkland Trail Runners00:26:5200:26:58+00:03:28
37th

344

Martin FergusonM36thM501stEdinburgh Athletic Club00:27:1000:27:11+00:03:46
38th

423

Michael GeogheganM37thSEN31stPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:27:0200:27:15+00:03:38
39th

307

Richard LewisM38thM405thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:27:1900:27:22+00:03:55
40th

564

Christopher MchardyM39thSEN32ndCentral AC00:27:2200:27:23+00:03:58
41st

356

Stuart TiteM40thSEN33rdFife Athletic Club00:27:1600:27:36+00:03:52
42nd

997

Graham DonnachieM41stSEN34thUnattached00:27:3500:27:37+00:04:11
43rd

63

Colin SomervilleM42ndSEN35thPH racing club00:27:3400:27:40+00:04:10
44th

232

Neil MacnicolM43rdM406thBeacon Runners00:27:3900:27:48+00:04:15
45th

1214

Jamie ThinM44thM407thHunters Bog Trotters00:27:5800:28:00+00:04:34
46th

222

Stuart HayM45thM502ndDunbar running club00:27:4700:28:03+00:04:23
47th

178

Keith OvenstoneM46thM408thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:28:0200:28:05+00:04:38
48th

19

Christopher O'brienM47thSEN36thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:28:0800:28:11+00:04:44
49th

877

Mark WebsterM48thM409thUnattached00:28:0900:28:13+00:04:45
50th

509

Paul CrossM49thSEN37thHunters Bog Trotters00:28:0200:28:15+00:04:38
51st

761

Akira O'connorM50thSEN38thLEVEN LAS VEGAS00:28:1700:28:20+00:04:53
52nd

599

Mark BanksM51stSEN39thHeaton Harriers & AC00:28:2200:28:24+00:04:58
53rd

588

Donald PetrieM52ndM503rdKilbarchan Amateur Athletic Club00:28:2600:28:28+00:05:02
54th

155

David WoodsM53rdSEN40thDunbar running club00:28:1400:28:32+00:04:50
55th

502

James WhyteM54thSEN41stUnattached00:28:3200:28:35+00:05:08
56th

476

Euan McintoshM55thM4010thArmadale AAC00:28:2500:28:38+00:05:01
57th

711

Stephen ToddM56thM4011thHunters Bog Trotters00:28:2600:28:39+00:05:02
58th

980

Yan HorsburghM57thM504thPenicuik Harriers00:28:4100:28:43+00:05:17
59th

504

Daniel SmithM58thJUN2ndPH racing club00:28:4300:28:46+00:05:19
60th

89

Stuart FraserM59thSEN42ndPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:28:4500:28:48+00:05:21
61st

945

Huw JonesM60thSEN43rdHunters Bog Trotters00:28:3500:28:50+00:05:11
62nd

610

Kevin RiddellM61stSEN44thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:28:3400:28:51+00:05:10
63rd

503

Ally MacdonaldM62ndM505thDundee Hawkhill Harriers00:28:4600:28:55+00:05:22
64th

1216

Matthew MeadeM63rdSEN45thUnattached00:28:5000:28:59+00:05:26
65th

833

Andrew CummingsM64thSEN46thHunters Bog Trotters00:28:4500:29:00+00:05:21
66th

1171

Rene HellerM65thSEN47thUnattached00:28:4700:29:01+00:05:23
67th

373

Micky MallenM66thM4012thHeaton Harriers & AC00:28:5700:29:06+00:05:33
68th

67

Ross CruickshanksM67thSEN48thUnattached00:29:0500:29:12+00:05:41
69th

21

Murray PeeblesM68thSEN49thUnattached00:29:0500:29:13+00:05:41
70th

51

David MarshallM69thSEN50thLINLITHGOW AC00:29:0600:29:15+00:05:42
71st

870

SCOTT StrachanM70thM4013thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:29:1400:29:17+00:05:50
72nd

722

Alexander WalkerM71stSEN51stEDINBURGH TRIATHLETES00:28:5000:29:20+00:05:26
73rd

705

Ian Robert JohnstonM72ndM506thPH racing club00:29:2000:29:23+00:05:56
74th

259

Wright BeveridgeM73rdM4014thGLENROTHES TRIATHLON CLUB00:28:5400:29:24+00:05:30
75th

499

Philip SuttieM74thSEN52ndUnattached00:29:0400:29:27+00:05:40
76th

71

Mark ForresterM75thSEN53rdUnattached00:29:0400:29:30+00:05:40
77th

292

James RogersM76thSEN54thHunters Bog Trotters00:29:3000:29:34+00:06:06
78th

1033

David BullM77thSEN55thUnattached00:29:1500:29:35+00:05:51
79th

691

Graeme SeggieM78thM4015thUnattached00:28:5600:29:36+00:05:32
80th

189

David MacneilM79thSEN56thdunfermline cycle club00:29:2900:29:36+00:06:05
81st

130

Kevin HamiltonM80thSEN57thEdinburgh Athletic Club00:29:2400:29:42+00:06:00
82nd

273

Scott AffleckM81stSEN58thUnattached00:29:2800:29:44+00:06:04
83rd

963

Alan CameronM82ndM4016thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:29:4000:29:44+00:06:16
84th

133

David HolgateM83rdSEN59thUnattached00:29:4100:29:46+00:06:17
85th

675

Catriona MacdonaldF2ndSEN2ndMorpeth Harriers & AC00:29:4200:29:46+00:06:18
86th

956

Alan DavieM84thSEN60thUnattached00:29:2300:29:48+00:05:59
87th

810

Toby AllistonM85thM4017thUnattached00:29:4700:29:50+00:06:23
88th

751

Kenny GrayM86thM4018thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:29:4300:29:53+00:06:19
89th

1037

Colin PotterM87thSEN61stUnattached00:29:3700:29:54+00:06:13
90th

56

Fraser YoungM88thSEN62ndStrathclyde University Harriers00:29:1100:29:55+00:05:47
91st

394

Andy GrieveM89thM4019thUnattached00:29:4000:29:55+00:06:16
92nd

988

Fraser MacraeM90thM4020thUnattached00:29:1300:29:57+00:05:49
93rd

583

KARL ZeinerM91stM4021stHARMENY ATHLETIC CLUB00:29:5000:29:58+00:06:26
94th

298

Jim WilsonM92ndM4022ndUnattached00:29:3100:30:01+00:06:07
95th

1243

John HyndM93rdM507thcarnegie Harriers00:29:5500:30:03+00:06:31
96th

766

Lana TurnbullF3rdSEN3rdLothian Running Club00:29:4400:30:06+00:06:20
97th

1081

Michal SrokaM94thSEN63rdLINLITHGOW AC00:29:5300:30:06+00:06:29
98th

894

Dean CarrM95thM4023rdCORSTORPHINE AAC00:29:3700:30:07+00:06:13
99th

16

Scott LoveM96thSEN64thPH racing club00:30:0100:30:09+00:06:37
100th

441

Catriona ProbertF4thSEN4thEdinburgh Athletic Club00:29:5500:30:11+00:06:31
101st

328

Jens SubkeM97thM4024thCentral AC00:29:5400:30:11+00:06:30
102nd

774

George AshleyM98thSEN65thHunters Bog Trotters00:29:5100:30:12+00:06:27
103rd

159

David DowneyM99thM508thDunblane Runners00:29:4700:30:15+00:06:23
104th

165

Richard CoombsM100thM4025thCentral AC00:30:1600:30:18+00:06:52
105th

1002

Nick CampbellM101stSEN66thUnattached00:29:4500:30:22+00:06:21
106th

1090

Neil ParkM102ndM4026thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:29:5200:30:23+00:06:28
107th

470

Graham MacbroomM103rdM4027thUnattached00:30:1900:30:24+00:06:55
108th

1231

Scott RobertsonM104thSEN67thUnattached00:30:2700:30:28+00:07:03
109th

339

Robin MussettM105thM509thCentral AC00:30:0600:30:28+00:06:42
110th

612

Mark BaillieM106thSEN68thUnattached00:30:2200:30:29+00:06:58
111st

930

Iain DunsmoreM107thM4028thCentral AC00:30:0900:30:30+00:06:45
112nd

81

Mitchell FraserM108thM4029thEdinburgh Athletic Club00:30:1000:30:31+00:06:46
113rd

507

Iain ShawM109thM5010thFerranti AAC00:29:5900:30:32+00:06:35
114th

1245

Blair HardieM110thSEN69thUnattached00:29:5000:30:36+00:06:26
115th

316

Garry RobertsonM111stM5011thEdinburgh Athletic Club00:30:2700:30:38+00:07:03
116th

893

David DalmauM112ndM4030thLINLITHGOW AC00:30:2500:30:41+00:07:01
117th

687

Craig HunterM113rdM5012thHunters Bog Trotters00:30:3000:30:42+00:07:06
118th

9

Fergus Neil GeorgeM114thM4031stUnattached00:30:2100:30:43+00:06:57
119th

501

Andrea WattF5thF451stUnattached00:30:2500:30:44+00:07:01
120th

1184

Ronnie KerrM115thM5013thUnattached00:30:3900:30:45+00:07:15
121st

852

Stuart RobertsonM116thSEN70thUnattached00:30:3800:30:45+00:07:14
122nd

1266

Simon HarrisonM117thSEN71stHunters Bog Trotters00:30:3100:30:46+00:07:07
123rd

471

Paul WatersM118thSEN72ndUnattached00:30:4000:30:46+00:07:16
124th

477

Stewart LukeM119thM4032ndmeedies running club00:30:4000:30:48+00:07:16
125th

1268

Ivor NormandM120thM5014thHunters Bog Trotters00:30:3700:30:48+00:07:13
126th

1241

Liam FlinnM121stSEN73rdUnattached00:30:4200:30:48+00:07:18
127th

1070

DALE RoyM122ndSEN74thEdinburgh Athletic Club00:30:3900:30:50+00:07:15
128th

1273

Andrew DuncanM123rdM4033rdUnattached00:30:2800:30:51+00:07:04
129th

164

Gerry McardleM124thM4034thLINLITHGOW AC00:30:4800:30:57+00:07:24
130th

7

Craig StewartM125thM4035thHARMENY ATHLETIC CLUB00:30:4100:30:59+00:07:17
131st

393

Mark LawrieM126thM4036thUnattached00:30:3100:31:01+00:07:07
132nd

678

Don MylesM127thM4037thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:30:3100:31:02+00:07:07
133rd

278

Angus GallieM128thM601stLINLITHGOW AC00:30:5400:31:02+00:07:30
134th

179

Neil MillarM129thM4038thUnattached00:31:0200:31:05+00:07:38
135th

127

Simon BarlowM130thM4039thCentral AC00:31:0500:31:07+00:07:41
136th

755

Steven O'brienM131stSEN75thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:31:0300:31:07+00:07:39
137th

382

Zoey JohnstonF6thF351stFalkland Trail Runners00:31:0700:31:10+00:07:43
138th

1055

David GaffneyM132ndSEN76thUnattached00:30:4400:31:11+00:07:20
139th

861

Sean HendersonM133rdSEN77thUnattached00:30:5000:31:16+00:07:26
140th

708

Barry ShieldsM134thSEN78thUnattached00:31:0400:31:18+00:07:40
141st

573

Russell SmartM135thSEN79thUnattached00:31:1400:31:18+00:07:50
142nd

296

Martin QuinnM136thM5015thUnattached00:31:0700:31:20+00:07:43
143rd

181

Adrian WhiteM137thM4040thHARMENY ATHLETIC CLUB00:31:0800:31:21+00:07:44
144th

192

Grant CotterM138thSEN80thUnattached00:31:1700:31:21+00:07:53
145th

1230

Calum MackinnonM139thSEN81stUnattached00:30:4900:31:25+00:07:25
146th

207

Scott HoneymanM140thM4041stWee County Harriers00:31:1600:31:26+00:07:52
147th

197

Joe DawsonM141stJUN3rdUnattached00:31:2000:31:30+00:07:56
148th

1101

David MilroyM142ndM4042ndUnattached00:31:1500:31:30+00:07:51
149th

1235

Megan MowbrayF7thF352ndHunters Bog Trotters00:31:2000:31:31+00:07:56
150th

1095

Peter BrownM143rdM4043rdBeacon Runners00:31:2200:31:32+00:07:58
151st

759

DUNCAN RyanM144thM4044thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:31:2600:31:33+00:08:02
152nd

172

Alan StarkM145thM4045thUnattached00:31:2000:31:35+00:07:56
153rd

1094

Stephenstephen DicksonM146thM4046thUnattached00:31:2300:31:35+00:07:59
154th

352

Steven WatsonM147thSEN82ndGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:31:3200:31:36+00:08:08
155th

167

Kathleen DempseyF8thSEN5thEdinburgh Athletic Club00:31:2400:31:37+00:08:00
156th

550

Adrian WoodM148thM4047thUnattached00:31:2000:31:40+00:07:56
157th

198

Mark DennisM149thSEN83rdUnattached00:31:3400:31:40+00:08:10
158th

873

KEITH MartinM150thM5016thUnattached00:31:3500:31:40+00:08:11
159th

933

Jo SmithF9thSEN6thEdinburgh University Hare & Hounds00:31:2000:31:40+00:07:56
160th

506

Jon WatersM151stM4048thHARMENY ATHLETIC CLUB00:31:2100:31:40+00:07:57
161st

368

Gary BarkerM152ndM5017thFife Athletic Club00:31:1800:31:40+00:07:54
162nd

868

Andrew JannettaM153rdSEN84thmeedies running club00:31:3300:31:42+00:08:09
163rd

1213

Martin TwiggM154thM4049thHunters Bog Trotters00:31:2300:31:44+00:07:59
164th

1150

Stewart GoveM155thSEN85thUnattached00:31:2600:31:45+00:08:02
165th

1215

James MeadeM156thSEN86thUnattached00:31:3900:31:49+00:08:15
166th

611

KEVIN BaillieM157thSEN87thUnattached00:31:4300:31:50+00:08:19
167th

597

Warren LenehanM158thSEN88thUnattached00:31:1100:31:53+00:07:47
168th

69

Mark McleanM159thM4050thLEVEN LAS VEGAS00:31:5100:31:55+00:08:27
169th

1176

James AshworthM160thM4051stOchil Hill Runners00:31:1600:31:55+00:07:52
170th

951

Stewart McdiarmidM161stM4052ndWee County Harriers00:31:4500:31:56+00:08:21
171st

1271

Andrew FairlieM162ndSEN89thUnattached00:31:2000:31:57+00:07:56
172nd

451

Chris WelchM163rdM4053rdUnattached00:31:3100:31:59+00:08:07
173rd

354

Gary WhittonM164thM4054thUnattached00:31:5100:32:01+00:08:27
174th

801

Peter DonnellyM165thM4055thUnattached00:31:3500:32:03+00:08:11
175th

1015

David WilsonM166thM4056thUnattached00:32:0000:32:03+00:08:36
176th

692

Ian McfarlaneM167thM5018thWee County Harriers00:31:5500:32:04+00:08:31
177th

942

Daniel PenmanM168thJUN4thUnattached00:31:4000:32:04+00:08:16
178th

606

Colin ThomsonM169thM4057thUnattached00:31:0600:32:04+00:07:42
179th

1018

Gavin OrrM170thM4058thHARMENY ATHLETIC CLUB00:31:2600:32:05+00:08:02
180th

48

Ryan FergusonM171stSEN90thLothian Running Club00:31:4100:32:05+00:08:17
181st

954

Stephen BeveridgeM172ndM4059thWee County Harriers00:31:5100:32:06+00:08:27
182nd

195

John BeveridgeM173rdM4060thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:31:5500:32:06+00:08:31
183rd

578

Billy StewartM174thSEN91stUnattached00:31:4200:32:07+00:08:18
184th

379

Brian DavidsonM175thM4061stDunbar running club00:31:5100:32:08+00:08:27
185th

42

ALASTAIR OutredM176thM4062ndWee County Harriers00:32:0100:32:09+00:08:37
186th

922

Martin CaldwellM177thM602ndCORSTORPHINE AAC00:31:5100:32:09+00:08:27
187th

1087

Derek WrightM178thM4063rdUnattached00:31:3700:32:09+00:08:13
188th

93

Kenneth HislopM179thSEN92ndCentral AC00:32:1000:32:10+00:08:46
189th

955

Rachel DrummondF10thF353rdPenicuik Harriers00:32:0300:32:10+00:08:39
190th

141

Douglas CooperM180thSEN93rdUnattached00:32:1100:32:14+00:08:47
191st

674

Chris MountfordM181stSEN94thUnattached00:31:5100:32:15+00:08:27
192nd

953

Claire CampbellF11thSEN7thWee County Harriers00:32:1200:32:16+00:08:48
193rd

786

Richardr ShawM182ndM603rdANSTER HADDIES RUNNING CLUB00:32:1600:32:18+00:08:52
194th

111

Andrew ScottM183rdSEN95thUnattached00:32:0400:32:18+00:08:40
195th

661

Mark MacraeM184thM4064thUnattached00:32:0300:32:19+00:08:39
196th

481

Alasdair DunlopM185thM4065thUnattached00:31:1500:32:20+00:07:51
197th

353

Dean WhittonM186thJUN5thUnattached00:32:1400:32:21+00:08:50
198th

75

Ronnie GlenM187thM4066thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:32:0200:32:22+00:08:38
199th

921

Jan-Bert Van Den BergM188thM5019thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:32:0700:32:23+00:08:43
200th

495

Stuart AustinM189thM4067thGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:32:1900:32:24+00:08:55
201st

959

Claire HamiltonF12thSEN8thBMF Dunfermline00:32:2600:32:28+00:09:02
202nd

1270

Paul YoungM190thM4068thUnattached00:32:1200:32:29+00:08:48
203rd

739

Derek McdonaldM191stM4069thUnattached00:32:2500:32:30+00:09:01
204th

293

Mark MackenzieM192ndM4070thUnattached00:32:2200:32:31+00:08:58
205th

1147

Gordon KayM193rdM5020thUnattached00:32:2400:32:32+00:09:00
206th

1194

David SloanM194thM4071stUnattached00:31:5100:32:36+00:08:27
207th

1242

John McintyreM195thSEN96thUnattached00:32:1300:32:36+00:08:49
208th

913

Andy McsweeneyM196thSEN97thUnattached00:32:3200:32:38+00:09:08
209th

454

Jerome MacdonaldM197thM4072ndUnattached00:32:3400:32:38+00:09:10
210th

770

Mairi WattsF13thSEN9thUnattached00:32:0700:32:38+00:08:43
211st

812

Michael GreensM198thJUN6thPenicuik Harriers00:32:1600:32:39+00:08:52
212nd

848

Thomas HansonM199thJUN7thUnattached00:32:1700:32:40+00:08:53
213rd

975

Nick BoytonM200thM4073rdUnattached00:32:1200:32:40+00:08:48
214th

648

Tam DewarM201stM4074thUnattached00:32:0000:32:41+00:08:36
215th

15

David HopeM202ndSEN98thEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:31:5700:32:41+00:08:33
216th

325

Dave KingstonM203rdM5021stSweatshop Running Community00:32:3600:32:41+00:09:12
217th

535

Fiona ShepherdF14thF452ndGala Harriers00:32:1800:32:42+00:08:54
218th

36

Si FergusonM204thSEN99thUnattached00:32:3900:32:42+00:09:15
219th

843

Hannah WaughF15thSEN10thEdinburgh Athletic Club00:32:3000:32:43+00:09:06
220th

1203

Andy SharpeM205thM4075thUnattached00:32:3900:32:43+00:09:15
221st

1054

Arron LeitchM206thSEN100thUnattached00:32:2000:32:43+00:08:56
222nd

849

Mike CummingM207thSEN101stFife Athletic Club00:32:4100:32:44+00:09:17
223rd

632

GAVIN LiddleM208thM4076thUnattached00:32:1200:32:44+00:08:48
224th

435

Grant RodgersM209thM4077thUnattached00:32:0800:32:45+00:08:44
225th

986

Sonjia CrowF16thF354thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:32:3000:32:46+00:09:06
226th

1205

Brian ReidM210thM5022ndLothian Running Club00:32:3000:32:46+00:09:06
227th

626

Stuart McelroyM211stSEN102ndUnattached00:31:4400:32:49+00:08:20
228th

978

Douglas SharpM212ndM4078thUnattached00:31:5000:32:52+00:08:26
229th

559

Callum BeveridgeM213rdSEN103rdUnattached00:32:4600:32:53+00:09:22
230th

1097

Alan LethamM214thSEN104thWee County Harriers00:32:4700:32:54+00:09:23
231st

76

Fiona CarverF17thF551stCORSTORPHINE AAC00:32:3700:32:54+00:09:13
232nd

180

Bryan MclarenM215thSEN105thUnattached00:32:2300:32:57+00:08:59
233rd

389

Gillian CairnsF18thF355thPenicuik Harriers00:32:3400:32:57+00:09:10
234th

914

Alex CaraffiM216thSEN106thUnattached00:32:5500:32:59+00:09:31
235th

690

Trish MilneF19thF453rdCentral AC00:32:3600:33:00+00:09:12
236th

1198

DAVID DunleaveyM217thM5023rdUnattached00:32:5400:33:03+00:09:30
237th

1102

Andrew McdermottM218thSEN107thPenicuik Harriers00:32:4500:33:04+00:09:21
238th

177

John KayM219thM5024thLEVEN LAS VEGAS00:33:0200:33:06+00:09:38
239th

303

Vince FraserM220thM4079thUnattached00:33:0300:33:07+00:09:39
240th

175

John BradleyM221stSEN108thUnattached00:32:4400:33:08+00:09:20
241st

231

Alistair HoustonM222ndSEN109thUnattached00:32:5300:33:09+00:09:29
242nd

771

Adrian DonnachieM223rdM5025thUnattached00:33:0600:33:09+00:09:42
243rd

267

Keith KnightM224thM4080thTMVS00:32:5100:33:10+00:09:27
244th

43

David HendersonM225thM5026thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:33:0800:33:11+00:09:44
245th

1

Steven BlairM226thSEN110thJog Cowdenbeath00:32:4500:33:12+00:09:21
246th

29

Craig TrewarthaM227thM4081stSTAART00:32:5200:33:14+00:09:28
247th

107

Scott HillM228thM4082ndUnattached00:32:4100:33:14+00:09:17
248th

746

Graeme WilsonM229thM5027thWee County Harriers00:32:4400:33:15+00:09:20
249th

817

Gordon LaingM230thM4083rdSTAART00:32:5500:33:17+00:09:31
250th

1024

Cornelius QuabeckM231stM4084thUnattached00:32:5000:33:17+00:09:26
251st

796

Andrew GibsonM232ndSEN111stTeviotdale Harriers00:32:4200:33:19+00:09:18
252nd

1197

Ross McgechaenM233rdSEN112ndUnattached00:32:5300:33:20+00:09:29
253rd

1212

Mairead KellyF20thSEN11thHunters Bog Trotters00:33:1100:33:20+00:09:47
254th

168

Jocelyn MoarF21stSEN12thEdinburgh Athletic Club00:33:0800:33:21+00:09:44
255th

110

Fiona MactaggartF22ndF454thUnattached00:32:3700:33:21+00:09:13
256th

846

Eleanor HansonF23rdJUN1stCentral AC00:33:0300:33:23+00:09:39
257th

916

Robin YoungM234thSEN113rdUnattached00:32:4400:33:24+00:09:20
258th

989

HAZEL DeanF24thF455thCentral AC00:33:0900:33:27+00:09:45
259th

600

Katie WallingF25thSEN13thHunters Bog Trotters00:33:1000:33:32+00:09:46
260th

226

Mark JohnstoneM235thM4085thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:33:0200:33:32+00:09:38
261st

1206

Mike LiebermanM236thM604thLothian Running Club00:33:1100:33:33+00:09:47
262nd

8

Andrew SimpsonM237thM4086thEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:33:2000:33:34+00:09:56
263rd

334

Richard DougalM238thSEN114thHunters Bog Trotters00:33:1600:33:36+00:09:52
264th

620

Robert MiltonM239thM5028thUnattached00:33:2000:33:36+00:09:56
265th

685

Kenneth StewartM240thM5029thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:33:0900:33:36+00:09:45
266th

163

Allan BarklieM241stM4087thUnattached00:33:1600:33:37+00:09:52
267th

865

Ryan LeeM242ndSEN115thUnattached00:32:2500:33:38+00:09:01
268th

20

Kenny GormanM243rdSEN116thUnattached00:33:2700:33:38+00:10:03
269th

1167

JARED DeaconM244thM4088thUnattached00:33:3000:33:39+00:10:06
270th

736

Marian CavesF26thF356thPentland Triathletes00:33:2600:33:40+00:10:02
271st

1264

Karen DobbieF27thF456thEdinburgh Athletic Club00:33:2800:33:41+00:10:04
272nd

769

Michael WattsM245thSEN117thLINLITHGOW AC00:33:1500:33:46+00:09:51
273rd

1151

David LyonM246thM5030thUnattached00:33:1500:33:46+00:09:51
274th

346

Steven FergusonM247thM4089thUnattached00:33:3300:33:48+00:10:09
275th

397

Garry AitkenheadM248thM4090thCally Park Running Club00:33:4400:33:51+00:10:20
276th

1179

Martin MchaleM249thM4091stUnattached00:33:3300:33:52+00:10:09
277th

784

Frazer RamsatM250thSEN118thUnattached00:33:0800:33:53+00:09:44
278th

903

David ForresterM251stSEN119thUnattached00:33:2700:33:56+00:10:03
279th

767

Linda LuceyF28thF457thWee County Harriers00:33:2400:33:57+00:10:00
280th

413

Neil ThomasM252ndM4092ndHunters Bog Trotters00:33:2200:33:57+00:09:58
281st

1057

Neil SounessM253rdSEN120thUnattached00:32:4100:33:57+00:09:17
282nd

1244

Vinnie AtkinsonM254thM4093rdUnattached00:33:3800:33:58+00:10:14
283rd

1044

Iain AitkenM255thM5031stFife Athletic Club00:33:1600:34:00+00:09:52
284th

95

Patrick LeaskM256thM5032ndBeacon Runners00:33:5500:34:00+00:10:31
285th

92

Steven LucasM257thSEN121stUnattached00:33:5300:34:01+00:10:29
286th

33

Derek FishM258thM4094thWee County Harriers00:33:2900:34:01+00:10:05
287th

949

John MorriceM259thM4095thBeacon Runners00:33:5400:34:02+00:10:30
288th

28

Alistair SinclairM260thM4096thJog Cowdenbeath00:33:3700:34:02+00:10:13
289th

1229

Steven GeorgeM261stSEN122ndUnattached00:33:2600:34:03+00:10:02
290th

233

Gerry YatesM262ndM4097thHARMENY ATHLETIC CLUB00:33:4900:34:05+00:10:25
291st

985

Peter NessM263rdSEN123rdUnattached00:34:0000:34:05+00:10:36
292nd

1211

Brian PendreighM264thM5033rdHunters Bog Trotters00:33:4600:34:06+00:10:22
293rd

1028

Christopher HartlesM265thSEN124thUnattached00:33:0300:34:06+00:09:39
294th

329

Chris ColemanM266thSEN125thUnattached00:33:0800:34:06+00:09:44
295th

412

Kieran MorganM267thM5034thcarnegie Harriers00:33:4900:34:07+00:10:25
296th

869

Barry CampbellM268thSEN126thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:33:3800:34:07+00:10:14
297th

57

Ian GrantM269thM4098thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:33:2300:34:07+00:09:59
298th

124

Andrew GrayM270thSEN127thUnattached00:33:5700:34:08+00:10:33
299th

1036

Darren DickM271stM4099thLINLITHGOW AC00:33:4400:34:15+00:10:20
300th

1078

Bryn PalmerM272ndM40100thUnattached00:33:1200:34:16+00:09:48
301st

330

Iain TaylorM273rdM40101stUnattached00:33:5000:34:16+00:10:26
302nd

1173

JIM RevilleM274thM5035thUnattached00:33:3500:34:17+00:10:11
303rd

166

Elinor CoombsF29thF458thCentral AC00:34:1000:34:18+00:10:46
304th

145

Robyn WarrenderF30thSEN14thLEVEN LAS VEGAS00:33:1700:34:20+00:09:53
305th

567

George CurrieM275thM40102ndSTAART00:33:5700:34:21+00:10:33
306th

680

Thomas MurphyM276thM40103rdUnattached00:33:3700:34:22+00:10:13
307th

518

Jim AlexanderM277thM5036thLothian Running Club00:33:5000:34:23+00:10:26
308th

12

Ian YoungM278thSEN128thUnattached00:34:1600:34:24+00:10:52
309th

366

Wayne HendersonM279thSEN129thUnattached00:33:5500:34:25+00:10:31
310th

698

Jordan LairdM280thSEN130thUnattached00:33:1000:34:26+00:09:46
311st

542

Jonathan MartinM281stM40104thUnattached00:33:5600:34:27+00:10:32
312nd

1013

Robert BoagM282ndM5037thUnattached00:34:0300:34:28+00:10:39
313rd

182

Dale GormleyM283rdSEN131stUnattached00:34:2500:34:30+00:11:01
314th

629

Gavin GrayM284thSEN132ndUnattached00:33:4600:34:31+00:10:22
315th

1007

Craig PatersonM285thSEN133rdKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:33:4000:34:31+00:10:16
316th

920

Andrew PrestonM286thSEN134thUnattached00:34:0700:34:31+00:10:43
317th

318

Alison SutherlandF31stSEN15thFalkland Trail Runners00:34:2900:34:32+00:11:05
318th

331

Philip PortwayM287thSEN135thUnattached00:33:3700:34:33+00:10:13
319th

1006

SARAH HuttF32ndSEN16thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:33:4800:34:33+00:10:24
320th

219

Sam DavidsonM288thSEN136thUnattached00:34:1800:34:34+00:10:54
321st

424

Sam MarrsM289thSEN137thUnattached00:34:3000:34:34+00:11:06
322nd

598

Will BerryM290thSEN138thUnattached00:33:5300:34:36+00:10:29
323rd

1115

Graeme BarkerM291stSEN139thFife Athletic Club00:33:4600:34:39+00:10:22
324th

399

Sarah HayF33rdSEN17thSweatshop Running Community00:33:5700:34:40+00:10:33
325th

715

Nicola FreedmanF34thF459thHARMENY ATHLETIC CLUB00:34:2600:34:40+00:11:02
326th

792

Darren WapplingtonM292ndM40105thUnattached00:33:4100:34:40+00:10:17
327th

962

William LambertM293rdM605thUnattached00:33:5900:34:41+00:10:35
328th

1148

Michael DeaneM294thM40106thUnattached00:34:3500:34:42+00:11:11
329th

585

Andrew ForsythM295thSEN140thUnattached00:33:3400:34:43+00:10:10
330th

4

Amy JenningsF35thSEN18thHunters Bog Trotters00:34:1900:34:43+00:10:55
331st

1175

Laurent MassonM296thSEN141stUnattached00:34:0600:34:43+00:10:42
332nd

1045

Michael BissetM297thM40107thcarnegie Harriers00:34:0900:34:44+00:10:45
333rd

425

Scott BrownM298thM40108thUnattached00:33:4500:34:45+00:10:21
334th

1073

Pierpaolo SidotiM299thSEN142ndUnattached00:34:4000:34:45+00:11:16
335th

883

Ben JuskowiakM300thSEN143rdUnattached00:33:5700:34:46+00:10:33
336th

10

George MacleodM301stSEN144thUnattached00:34:0600:34:46+00:10:42
337th

660

Gary SerkesM302ndM5038thUnattached00:34:2700:34:46+00:11:03
338th

1283

John BuchananM303rdM40109thBMF Falkirk00:34:2500:34:48+00:11:01
339th

1155

Nicol BrennanM304thJUN8thUnattached00:33:5600:34:49+00:10:32
340th

622

Roy MackieM305thM5039thUnattached00:34:2800:34:50+00:11:04
341st

401

Lorraine CairaF36thF4510thUnattached00:34:3100:34:50+00:11:07
342nd

117

David ForresterM306thM40110thEDINBURGH TRIATHLETES00:34:4400:34:51+00:11:20
343rd

1046

Jamie WilsonM307thSEN145thUnattached00:34:4500:34:53+00:11:21
344th

524

RICHARD HughesM308thSEN146thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:34:3100:34:54+00:11:07
345th

268

Neil DunlopM309thM5040thUnattached00:34:0800:34:54+00:10:44
346th

1056

KIERAN McquadeM310thSEN147thDumbarton AAC00:33:5000:34:55+00:10:26
347th

562

Nigel DonnellM311stSEN148thUnattached00:34:3300:34:56+00:11:09
348th

1149

Ryan MooneyM312ndSEN149thUnattached00:34:5400:34:57+00:11:30
349th

970

Paul BellamyM313rdM40111stUnattached00:34:0600:34:59+00:10:42
350th

1262

Matt SpenceM314thSEN150thUnattached00:34:4900:35:00+00:11:25
351st

114

Crawford AllanM315thM40112ndUnattached00:33:5300:35:01+00:10:29
352nd

726

Ricky MurrieM316thSEN151stSTAART00:34:0000:35:01+00:10:36
353rd

880

Chris FancyM317thM40113rdUnattached00:34:4200:35:01+00:11:18
354th

491

Gordon HillM318thM40114thUnattached00:34:0600:35:01+00:10:42
355th

547

Steven GrahamM319thSEN152ndJog Scotland00:34:3500:35:02+00:11:11
356th

190

Lucy MarshallF37thF357thHARMENY ATHLETIC CLUB00:34:4900:35:03+00:11:25
357th

1240

Harry PrestonM320thM5041stUnattached00:34:1000:35:04+00:10:46
358th

443

Robert OsbornM321stSEN153rdLomond Hill Runners AAC00:34:1400:35:05+00:10:50
359th

1269

Ciaran YoungM322ndSEN154thUnattached00:34:4900:35:07+00:11:25
360th

1021

Ryan MitchellM323rdM40115thUnattached00:34:5600:35:08+00:11:32
361st

430

Euan BrodieM324thSEN155thUnattached00:34:3800:35:11+00:11:14
362nd

431

Julie BrodieF38thSEN19thUnattached00:34:3800:35:11+00:11:14
363rd

723

Raymond MilneM325thM5042ndCentral AC00:34:4700:35:14+00:11:23
364th

442

David OsbornM326thM5043rdLomond Hill Runners AAC00:34:2300:35:15+00:10:59
365th

750

Rik SmithsonM327thM40116thUnattached00:34:0900:35:16+00:10:45
366th

64

Susanne LumsdenF39thF358thFalkland Trail Runners00:34:5400:35:17+00:11:30
367th

1209

Michael ConnellyM328thM5044thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:35:0500:35:17+00:11:41
368th

938

PAUL AllcoatM329thM5045thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:34:3300:35:17+00:11:09
369th

162

David StokoeM330thM40117thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:34:5300:35:19+00:11:29
370th

88

David CrightonM331stSEN156thUnattached00:34:1100:35:20+00:10:47
371st

23

Gordon BlairM332ndSEN157thJog Cowdenbeath00:34:5400:35:20+00:11:30
372nd

899

IAIN DonaldsonM333rdM40118thThe Meedies00:35:0000:35:22+00:11:36
373rd

205

Keith CoplandM334thM40119thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:35:0800:35:22+00:11:44
374th

140

Michael GardinerM335thSEN158thUnattached00:34:2600:35:23+00:11:02
375th

718

Charlotte SilversF40thF359thWee County Harriers00:35:2000:35:25+00:11:56
376th

1026

Matthew HoldenM336thM40120thLEVEN LAS VEGAS00:35:0400:35:26+00:11:40
377th

672

Raymond KeithM337thSEN159thHARMENY ATHLETIC CLUB00:34:4000:35:27+00:11:16
378th

448

Robin MillerM338thM606thUnattached00:34:5600:35:27+00:11:32
379th

697

Neill PorterfieldM339thM40121stCORSTORPHINE AAC00:35:1400:35:27+00:11:50
380th

1154

Stuart MacdonaldM340thSEN160thUnattached00:35:1700:35:27+00:11:53
381st

375

John MckeanM341stM5046thHunters Bog Trotters00:35:0000:35:28+00:11:36
382nd

101

CAROLE MowbrayF41stF4511thFalkland Trail Runners00:35:0600:35:29+00:11:42
383rd

1080

Martyn TunstallM342ndM5047thUnattached00:34:3900:35:30+00:11:15
384th

73

Allen MarrM343rdM607thANSTER HADDIES RUNNING CLUB00:34:3900:35:32+00:11:15
385th

371

Stuart TurpieM344thSEN161stUnattached00:34:5700:35:32+00:11:33
386th

635

Tracy PhilpF42ndF3510thPenicuik Harriers00:35:1000:35:33+00:11:46
387th

482

Claire DunlopF43rdF3511thUnattached00:34:2800:35:33+00:11:04
388th

1275

Grant CheyneM345thSEN162ndUnattached00:35:0600:35:33+00:11:42
389th

878

Richard MellisM346thSEN163rdUnattached00:34:5100:35:34+00:11:27
390th

1020

Jane Scott-mitchellF44thF3512thUnattached00:35:2300:35:34+00:11:59
391st

245

Mark KaneM347thSEN164thUnattached00:34:4800:35:35+00:11:24
392nd

386

James LeesonM348thM40122ndUnattached00:34:4900:35:36+00:11:25
393rd

1127

Frank KirkM349thM5048thUnattached00:35:3700:35:39+00:12:13
394th

271

Jimmy McintyreM350thM40123rdFife Athletic Club00:35:1900:35:40+00:11:55
395th

778

John CurranM351stM5049thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:35:2800:35:41+00:12:04
396th

557

Sarah PlintF45thF3513thLAUDERDALE LIMPERS00:34:4800:35:44+00:11:24
397th

475

Jonathan PageM352ndM40124thHARMENY ATHLETIC CLUB00:35:2800:35:45+00:12:04
398th

673

John DowensM353rdSEN165thLINLITHGOW AC00:35:2300:35:49+00:11:59
399th

149

Robert RitchieM354thSEN166thUnattached00:35:3200:35:50+00:12:08
400th

907

Steven YoungM355thM40125thWee County Harriers00:35:3600:35:51+00:12:12
401st

548

Tony GallagherM356thM5050thFalkland Trail Runners00:35:3500:35:52+00:12:11
402nd

332

Chris DrysdaleM357thSEN167thUnattached00:35:3700:35:53+00:12:13
403rd

943

Stuart GrayM358thSEN168thUnattached00:35:3500:35:53+00:12:11
404th

409

Peter Dingwall-smithM359thSEN169thUnattached00:34:4700:35:57+00:11:23
405th

974

David BryceM360thSEN170thUnattached00:35:1800:35:59+00:11:54
406th

853

Sadie KempF46thF3514thPenicuik Harriers00:35:3400:36:00+00:12:10
407th

248

Neil ShepherdM361stM40126thUnattached00:34:4900:36:00+00:11:25
408th

208

Stuart GoodfellowM362ndM40127thUnattached00:35:1400:36:00+00:11:50
409th

947

Gabby DoigF47thF4512thUnattached00:35:1700:36:01+00:11:53
410th

735

Jamie RobertsM363rdSEN171stUnattached00:35:5300:36:03+00:12:29
411st

650

Alex GrayM364thM40128thUnattached00:35:2200:36:03+00:11:58
412nd

802

LORNA CoyleF48thF552ndGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:35:5600:36:03+00:12:32
413rd

972

Alex JarrettM365thM5051stUnattached00:35:5100:36:05+00:12:27
414th

1196

Cameron CampbellM366thM5052ndCentral AC00:35:2300:36:06+00:11:59
415th

324

Laurence LeaskM367thM608thPitreavie AAC00:35:4800:36:06+00:12:24
416th

403

Chris CunninghamM368thM40129thUnattached00:35:4300:36:06+00:12:19
417th

265

Andy DaviesM369thM40130thCentral AC00:35:2600:36:07+00:12:02
418th

438

Diarmid HearnsM370thM40131stUnattached00:35:0700:36:08+00:11:43
419th

1106

Johnjohn CowanM371stM5053rdUnattached00:35:2700:36:09+00:12:03
420th

66

Andrea MooF49thSEN20thSRC00:35:1200:36:11+00:11:48
421st

584

FIONA MilliganF50thF3515thUnattached00:35:3500:36:11+00:12:11
422nd

113

Lee AnsettM372ndSEN172ndJog Scotland00:35:2900:36:11+00:12:05
423rd

143

Paul WrightM373rdM40132ndBMF Falkirk00:35:4800:36:11+00:12:24
424th

213

Fiona NisbetF51stF3516thUnattached00:35:3500:36:11+00:12:11
425th

264

Ceana Mackenzie-brodieF52ndSEN21stEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:35:2500:36:14+00:12:01
426th

1122

Catherine LindowF53rdF3517thUnattached00:35:3200:36:15+00:12:08
427th

270

Graham GollanM374thSEN173rdUnattached00:35:0000:36:15+00:11:36
428th

98

Elaine DaviesF54thF4513thEdinburgh Athletic Club00:36:0300:36:16+00:12:39
429th

565

Claire MchardyF55thSEN22ndUnattached00:36:1500:36:17+00:12:51
430th

885

Colin DavidsonM375thM40133rdHARMENY ATHLETIC CLUB00:36:0100:36:18+00:12:37
431st

1104

Chris WillshawM376thSEN174thUnattached00:35:2100:36:18+00:11:57
432nd

694

Niall MccluskeyM377thM40134thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:35:4100:36:19+00:12:17
433rd

91

Malcolm SmithM378thM5054thcarnegie Harriers00:35:5600:36:22+00:12:32
434th

581

Andrew NeenanM379thSEN175thUnattached00:36:1200:36:22+00:12:48
435th

607

Gary SimpsonM380thM40135thUnattached00:35:4700:36:22+00:12:23
436th

847

BOB HansonM381stM5055thUnattached00:36:0400:36:23+00:12:40
437th

120

Robin PateM382ndM40136thLEVEN LAS VEGAS00:35:2600:36:24+00:12:02
438th

594

PAUL RobertsonM383rdSEN176thUnattached00:35:2000:36:27+00:11:56
439th

820

Allan HerbertM384thSEN177thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:36:0200:36:29+00:12:38
440th

649

Thomas DewarM385thSEN178thUnattached00:35:4800:36:29+00:12:24
441st

799

Alison ArnoldF56thF3518thFerranti AAC00:35:5100:36:30+00:12:27
442nd

824

Stevie McintyreM386thSEN179thUnattached00:35:5200:36:31+00:12:28
443rd

752

Adam StaffordM387thSEN180thUnattached00:36:1100:36:32+00:12:47
444th

462

Michael AistonM388thM40137thalnwick harriers00:36:2200:36:32+00:12:58
445th

54

Kenny RitchieM389thM40138thFalkland Trail Runners00:35:3200:36:32+00:12:08
446th

262

Scott RutherfordM390thM40139thUnattached00:35:2100:36:33+00:11:57
447th

1014

Linda PowellF57thF3519thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:36:1200:36:34+00:12:48
448th

664

Ross HendersonM391stM40140thUnattached00:36:0900:36:36+00:12:45
449th

485

Teresa DavidsonF58thF3520thUnattached00:35:4800:36:36+00:12:24
450th

855

David MorrisM392ndM40141stUnattached00:35:4300:36:37+00:12:19
451st

616

Rhoda BrodieF59thF553rdUnattached00:35:5200:36:37+00:12:28
452nd

199

Aqil RazaM393rdM40142ndSRC Edinburgh00:35:2300:36:38+00:11:59
453rd

897

Alister AitkenM394thM609thUnattached00:35:4500:36:38+00:12:21
454th

653

Steven StewartM395thSEN181stUnattached00:35:5400:36:39+00:12:30
455th

1096

Roland MccrawM396thM5056thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:36:1200:36:39+00:12:48
456th

83

David AllwoodM397thM40143rdPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:36:1200:36:39+00:12:48
457th

996

Liesbeth GrycukF60thSEN23rdUnattached00:35:3700:36:40+00:12:13
458th

260

Steve MowbrayM398thM40144thBeacon Runners00:35:2900:36:40+00:12:05
459th

218

Steven HanlonM399thSEN182ndUnattached00:36:2600:36:41+00:13:02
460th

882

Darren MitchellM400thSEN183rdPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:35:3700:36:41+00:12:13
461st

1232

Michael HendersonM401stM40145thUnattached00:36:1200:36:41+00:12:48
462nd

552

Clare GrahamF61stF4514thCommando Park Training00:35:5300:36:41+00:12:29
463rd

105

Scott WilsonM402ndM40146thWee County Harriers00:36:2700:36:42+00:13:03
464th

1156

Ben SmithM403rdSEN184thUnattached00:35:5000:36:43+00:12:26
465th

1019

Keith WilsonM404thM5057thUnattached00:35:4600:36:43+00:12:22
466th

94

Frank BeaganM405thM5058thUnattached00:36:2700:36:44+00:13:03
467th

513

Kevin GreenanM406thSEN185thUnattached00:35:3900:36:45+00:12:15
468th

941

Alan PenmanM407thM40147thUnattached00:36:1900:36:46+00:12:55
469th

361

Gary HammondM408thSEN186thUnattached00:36:0600:36:47+00:12:42
470th

1060

James BeatonM409thSEN187thUnattached00:36:1600:36:47+00:12:52
471st

1111

Callum SimpsonM410thSEN188thUnattached00:36:0400:36:47+00:12:40
472nd

1159

Scott BeatonM411stSEN189thUnattached00:36:0900:36:47+00:12:45
473rd

1186

Corin CampbellM412ndSEN190thUnattached00:35:4400:36:50+00:12:20
474th

1132

Jane GregsonF62ndSEN24thUnattached00:36:3100:36:52+00:13:07
475th

1005

LEONARD ZabekM413rdM5059thFalkland Trail Runners00:36:2800:36:52+00:13:04
476th

1185

Andrew MoffatM414thSEN191stUnattached00:35:4700:36:52+00:12:23
477th

813

Colin BurnsM415thM40148thUnattached00:36:1600:36:53+00:12:52
478th

1107

COLIN MuirM416thM5060thUnattached00:36:1100:36:55+00:12:47
479th

1202

Neil PetrieM417thM40149thUnattached00:36:0000:36:56+00:12:36
480th

835

Billy ElliottM418thM5061stCarnethy Hill Racing Club00:36:0100:36:56+00:12:37
481st

665

Allan MasonM419thSEN192ndUnattached00:35:4800:36:56+00:12:24
482nd

1120

Stephen BonerM420thM5062ndUnattached00:36:2000:36:57+00:12:56
483rd

235

Karen YoungF63rdF4515thBeacon Runners00:36:1400:36:58+00:12:50
484th

256

Stewart NisbetM421stM40150thUnattached00:36:2400:36:59+00:13:00
485th

308

MARTIN KayM422ndM40151stPitreavie AAC00:36:1100:37:00+00:12:47
486th

1105

Rachel McgavinF64thSEN25thPenicuik Harriers00:36:3900:37:00+00:13:15
487th

681

David CharityM423rdM40152ndUnattached00:36:5000:37:00+00:13:26
488th

779

Thomas CubittM424thM5063rdUnattached00:36:1500:37:01+00:12:51
489th

1265

James GrayM425thSEN193rdUnattached00:37:0100:37:03+00:13:37
490th

580

Jill WatsonF65thF3521stUnattached00:36:5400:37:04+00:13:30
491st

815

Gillian MccrackenF66thF4516thcarnegie Harriers00:36:4600:37:05+00:13:22
492nd

1076

Adam StoneM426thSEN194thUnattached00:36:2400:37:05+00:13:00
493rd

1092

Serene RajkarnikarM427thSEN195thUnattached00:36:1200:37:05+00:12:48
494th

627

Alison RoweF67thF3522ndUnattached00:36:0800:37:06+00:12:44
495th

148

Paul WilliamsonM428thM40153rdUnattached00:36:2300:37:06+00:12:59
496th

831

Alan SalvageM429thSEN196thEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:35:4800:37:06+00:12:24
497th

405

Peter MckillopM430thSEN197thEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:36:4800:37:06+00:13:24
498th

641

Derek WilkieM431stSEN198thUnattached00:36:1900:37:07+00:12:55
499th

572

Karen MccluskieF68thF4517thUnattached00:36:3800:37:08+00:13:14
500th

152

Jennifer MoxeyF69thF3523rdUnattached00:36:5600:37:09+00:13:32
501st

776

Tim WarrenM432ndM5064thUnattached00:35:4900:37:09+00:12:25
502nd

871

Robert PetersonM433rdM40154thMag700:36:5600:37:10+00:13:32
503rd

196

Mairi DawsonF70thF4518thUnattached00:36:5400:37:10+00:13:30
504th

658

Gavin CooperM434thM40155thUnattached00:36:4000:37:11+00:13:16
505th

995

Paul MetcalfM435thSEN199thUnattached00:36:3500:37:11+00:13:11
506th

712

Francis RobertsonM436thSEN200thUnattached00:37:0500:37:12+00:13:41
507th

463

Paul McdevittM437thM40156thUnattached00:36:4500:37:15+00:13:21
508th

348

Ian CampbellM438thM5065thHunters Bog Trotters00:36:5800:37:18+00:13:34
509th

184

karen WilliamsF71stF4519thUnattached00:36:4900:37:19+00:13:25
510th

1260

Declan ClaytonM439thSEN201stUnattached00:37:0900:37:19+00:13:45
511st

488

Nina RobertsF72ndF3524thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:36:5400:37:20+00:13:30
512nd

1157

Caitlin BrennanF73rdSEN26thUnattached00:36:2900:37:21+00:13:05
513rd

798

Graham BirseM440thM5066thUnattached00:36:2800:37:22+00:13:04
514th

381

Daniel UrquhartM441stM5067thFife Athletic Club00:36:5100:37:23+00:13:27
515th

434

Jim LoganM442ndM5068thBritish Military Fitness Dunfermline00:37:1300:37:23+00:13:49
516th

1282

David LawsonM443rdM40157thUnattached00:36:5500:37:24+00:13:31
517th

647

Andy BrownM444thM5069thUnattached00:37:0800:37:24+00:13:44
518th

872

Stuart GilliesM445thSEN202ndUnattached00:37:0900:37:25+00:13:45
519th

981

John EdgarM446thSEN203rdUnattached00:36:4000:37:28+00:13:16
520th

135

Ivor McivorM447thM6010thUnattached00:36:4800:37:28+00:13:24
521st

582

Gavin SimpsonM448thSEN204thUnattached00:36:1600:37:29+00:12:52
522nd

666

Stuart HillM449thSEN205thUnattached00:37:0400:37:29+00:13:40
523rd

119

Andrew ThainM450thSEN206thBMF Dunfermline00:37:2400:37:31+00:14:00
524th

1067

Habeeb AtandaM451stSEN207thRun 4 It Run Club Edinburgh00:37:2800:37:32+00:14:04
525th

1098

Allan GallM452ndM6011thCentral AC00:37:1700:37:34+00:13:53
526th

137

Alan WeirM453rdM40158thUnattached00:36:2400:37:34+00:13:00
527th

80

Steven KnapmanM454thSEN208thUnattached00:37:2800:37:36+00:14:04
528th

1133

John MctaggartM455thM5070thcarnegie Harriers00:37:2400:37:36+00:14:00
529th

247

Shona CampbellF74thF4520thWee County Harriers00:36:4600:37:38+00:13:22
530th

1161

Colin EastonM456thM40159thUnattached00:36:2700:37:38+00:13:03
531st

1089

Anna AndersonF75thSEN27thUnattached00:37:2100:37:39+00:13:57
532nd

758

Rachel HeathcoteF76thSEN28thHunters Bog Trotters00:37:2000:37:39+00:13:56
533rd

1063

Trevor KeerM457thM6012thUnattached00:36:3900:37:40+00:13:15
534th

645

Graham TaylorM458thSEN209thUnattached00:36:5800:37:41+00:13:34
535th

805

Christie FordF77thSEN29thFalkland Trail Runners00:37:4000:37:42+00:14:16
536th

1177

Collette AshworthF78thF3525thUnattached00:37:0400:37:42+00:13:40
537th

274

Paul CampbellM459thM40160thFalkland Trail Runners00:36:5200:37:43+00:13:28
538th

1062

Katy AitkenF79thJUN2ndFife Athletic Club00:36:5900:37:44+00:13:35
539th

103

Lyndsay MackayF80thF3526thFalkland Trail Runners00:37:3300:37:48+00:14:09
540th

1238

Scott RentonM460thM40161stUnattached00:37:3400:37:49+00:14:10
541st

797

Karen OutramF81stF3527thLINLITHGOW AC00:37:3500:37:52+00:14:11
542nd

1108

Patrick MulliganM461stM5071stUnattached00:37:0900:37:53+00:13:45
543rd

465

Dominic ClarkM462ndM40162ndUnattached00:37:1400:37:54+00:13:50
544th

1247

Steven WoodM463rdM40163rdUnattached00:37:0500:37:54+00:13:41
545th

362

Lindsay HammondF82ndSEN30thUnattached00:37:1400:37:55+00:13:50
546th

762

Kate CrossF83rdSEN31stLEVEN LAS VEGAS00:37:2200:37:55+00:13:58
547th

826

Chris RobbM464thSEN210thUnattached00:37:1600:37:55+00:13:52
548th

637

Michael MurrayM465thSEN211stThe Meedies Running Club00:37:3700:37:58+00:14:13
549th

891

Keith BonthroneM466thM5072ndFalkland Trail Runners00:37:0400:37:58+00:13:40
550th

1134

John SollyM467thSEN212ndUnattached00:37:0100:37:59+00:13:37
551st

1136

Peter SollyM468thM40164thUnattached00:37:0300:37:59+00:13:39
552nd

630

John ThomsonM469thM40165thUnattached00:37:2400:38:00+00:14:00
553rd

822

Anna GrahamF84thF3528thBeacon Runners00:37:1600:38:00+00:13:52
554th

795

Darren DicksonM470thM40166thUnattached00:37:5100:38:00+00:14:27
555th

53

Graeme BairdM471stSEN213rdUnattached00:36:4200:38:00+00:13:18
556th

452

Andy LaffertyM472ndM5073rdUnattached00:37:5900:38:02+00:14:35
557th

134

Nathaniel McivorM473rdSEN214thUnattached00:37:2100:38:02+00:13:57
558th

1218

Garry SteelM474thSEN215thUnattached00:36:5600:38:03+00:13:32
559th

78

Rob HighfieldM475thSEN216thUnattached00:37:0600:38:04+00:13:42
560th

469

Elaine McleodF85thF3529thUnattached00:38:0400:38:07+00:14:40
561st

1258

Victoria StephenF86thF3530thUnattached00:37:2800:38:07+00:14:04
562nd

437

Katie HearnsF87thF3531stUnattached00:37:0800:38:09+00:13:44
563rd

310

Allan MunroM476thM5074thBeacon Runners00:37:2800:38:09+00:14:04
564th

1112

Rachel MoirF88thF3532ndEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:37:5900:38:11+00:14:35
565th

952

SUSAN McdiarmidF89thF4521stWee County Harriers00:38:0000:38:11+00:14:36
566th

1225

Scott DavidsonM477thSEN217thUnattached00:37:3500:38:12+00:14:11
567th

671

Kylie SmithF90thSEN32ndUnattached00:36:4800:38:12+00:13:24
568th

283

Barry BostockM478thM5075thUnattached00:37:2600:38:15+00:14:02
569th

387

Neil JonesM479thM5076thDunbar running club00:37:5400:38:16+00:14:30
570th

453

Laura MuirF91stF3533rdUnattached00:38:1200:38:16+00:14:48
571st

1172

Vijay VennapusaM480thSEN218thUnattached00:37:3800:38:16+00:14:14
572nd

983

Jemma BeattieF92ndF3534thUnattached00:37:2500:38:17+00:14:01
573rd

1041

Richard BowmanM481stM40167thBMF Dundee00:37:3400:38:19+00:14:10
574th

721

James WarringtonM482ndM5077thUnattached00:37:1700:38:22+00:13:53
575th

1207

John CraigM483rdM40168thFife Athletic Club00:37:3200:38:23+00:14:08
576th

753

Mardie TemplemanF93rdF3535thUnattached00:37:0700:38:23+00:13:43
577th

37

Danny CepokM484thM5078thUnattached00:37:4500:38:24+00:14:21
578th

884

Lesley JuskowiakF94thSEN33rdUnattached00:37:3600:38:25+00:14:12
579th

210

Caroline BerryF95thF4522ndUnattached00:38:2100:38:26+00:14:57
580th

228

Fiona CassidyF96thSEN34thUnattached00:38:1900:38:26+00:14:55
581st

638

Anne WilsonF97thF554thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:38:1800:38:28+00:14:54
582nd

1068

James ConnellM485thM40169thUnattached00:37:4800:38:29+00:14:24
583rd

291

Georgia RogersF98thSEN35thRun 4 It Edinburgh00:37:1200:38:29+00:13:48
584th

1256

Nicholas KingM486thSEN219thUnattached00:37:1700:38:29+00:13:53
585th

238

Mark GowansM487thM5079thUnattached00:38:0900:38:30+00:14:45
586th

619

Alan CockburnM488thM5080thPH racing club00:38:1600:38:31+00:14:52
587th

186

Moira NicolF99thF4523rdHARMENY ATHLETIC CLUB00:37:5300:38:32+00:14:29
588th

243

Derek HendersonM489thM5081stUnattached00:37:2000:38:32+00:13:56
589th

153

Mike TaitM490thM5082ndSweatshop00:37:5800:38:33+00:14:34
590th

909

Ian SmithM491stM5083rdHARMENY ATHLETIC CLUB00:37:4300:38:35+00:14:19
591st

61

Barry LynchM492ndM40170thUnattached00:37:2400:38:36+00:14:00
592nd

571

Bobby SmartM493rdM5084thUnattached00:38:0800:38:38+00:14:44
593rd

478

David ShepherdM494thM5085thFife Athletic Club00:38:0500:38:38+00:14:41
594th

227

Calum GrangerM495thSEN220thUnattached00:37:2600:38:39+00:14:02
595th

604

Joseph McmanusM496thM5086thUnattached00:38:0200:38:40+00:14:38
596th

355

Alan StewartM497thM5087thUnattached00:38:1600:38:41+00:14:52
597th

841

David HayesM498thM40171stUnattached00:37:5300:38:42+00:14:29
598th

842

Nicola PhilpF100thF3536thGLENROTHES TRIATHLON CLUB00:37:5400:38:43+00:14:30
599th

783

Catherine RamsayF101stF3537thUnattached00:37:5800:38:43+00:14:34
600th

773

Andy KirkM499thSEN221stUnattached00:38:0600:38:44+00:14:42
601st

55

Scott HoustonM500thSEN222ndFalkland Trail Runners00:37:4500:38:46+00:14:21
602nd

1053

Leona ConnellF102ndF3538thUnattached00:38:0600:38:46+00:14:42
603rd

977

Grant YoungM501stSEN223rdUnattached00:37:4200:38:46+00:14:18
604th

540

Gordon CramM502ndM40172ndUnattached00:38:4300:38:46+00:15:19
605th

221

Anne HayF103rdF4524thDunbar running club00:38:0200:38:48+00:14:38
606th

286

Brian JobsonM503rdM40173rdUnattached00:38:3700:38:48+00:15:13
607th

608

Andrew StoreyM504thM40174thUnattached00:38:2300:38:48+00:14:59
608th

287

Debbie JobsonF104thF3539thUnattached00:38:3700:38:48+00:15:13
609th

498

Michael PhilpM505thM40175thPenicuik Harriers00:38:1600:38:51+00:14:52
610th

496

George MacdonaldM506thM5088thUnattached00:38:3800:38:51+00:15:14
611st

830

Stephen GreerM507thM5089thcarnegie Harriers00:38:2700:38:52+00:15:03
612nd

1083

Jemma BrownF105thSEN36thSweatshop Running Community00:37:3700:38:53+00:14:13
613rd

359

Vicki TaylorF106thF3540thFalkland Trail Runners00:38:3200:38:57+00:15:08
614th

857

Barbara LawsonF107thF3541stBMF Dunfermline00:37:5100:38:57+00:14:27
615th

154

Paul StatherM508thSEN224thUnattached00:38:1400:39:04+00:14:50
616th

1009

Gavin WillshawM509thSEN225thUnattached00:38:0800:39:04+00:14:44
617th

158

Alison DowneyF108thF4525thDunblane Runners00:38:2400:39:07+00:15:00
618th

79

Andrew NisbetM510thM5090thUnattached00:37:5900:39:08+00:14:35
619th

1069

Keith MackenzieM511stM40176thUnattached00:38:2700:39:10+00:15:03
620th

1135

Nicola SollyF109thF3542ndUnattached00:38:1400:39:10+00:14:50
621st

261

Claire GilchristF110thF4526thFerranti AAC00:38:3800:39:13+00:15:14
622nd

1022

Andrew DonaldsonM512ndM5091stSTAART00:37:4900:39:13+00:14:25
623rd

662

Gillian SerkesF111stF555thUnattached00:38:5500:39:15+00:15:31
624th

510

Laura PrenticeF112ndSEN37thSweatshop Running Community00:38:0200:39:17+00:14:38
625th

929

Sue AitkenF113rdF556thUnattached00:38:2500:39:18+00:15:01
626th

121

David FoxM513rdSEN226thUnattached00:37:5900:39:20+00:14:35
627th

515

Thelma ChargeF114thF557thBMF00:39:0800:39:22+00:15:44
628th

791

Alan FraserM514thM5092ndUnattached00:38:4800:39:24+00:15:24
629th

745

Colin AdamsonM515thM40177thUnattached00:38:3700:39:25+00:15:13
630th

1272

Sven HirschbergM516thSEN227thUnattached00:38:4600:39:25+00:15:22
631st

1121

Richard BrewsterM517thM40178thUnattached00:38:3300:39:25+00:15:09
632nd

225

David GallowayM518thM5093rdUnattached00:39:0000:39:26+00:15:36
633rd

402

Emily RossF115thF3543rdUnattached00:39:0800:39:27+00:15:44
634th

420

Malcolm CrosbieM519thM5094thUnattached00:38:1400:39:27+00:14:50
635th

59

Lesley McdonaldF116thF3544thUnattached00:38:5100:39:27+00:15:27
636th

494

Angeline AustinF117thF3545thGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:39:2300:39:28+00:15:59
637th

174

Craig StevensonM520thSEN228thUnattached00:38:1700:39:28+00:14:53
638th

1261

Callum ClaytonM521stSEN229thUnattached00:39:1700:39:28+00:15:53
639th

994

Glen AlexanderM522ndM40179thDUNDEE ROAD RUNNERS AC00:39:0800:39:29+00:15:44
640th

902

Davie HoggM523rdM40180thLEVEN LAS VEGAS00:38:3200:39:30+00:15:08
641st

538

Ian DonaldsonM524thM5095thSTAART00:38:0700:39:30+00:14:43
642nd

669

James Ian HossackM525thM40181stWee County Harriers00:38:4200:39:30+00:15:18
643rd

1252

Jill BickettF118thF3546thUnattached00:39:1300:39:30+00:15:49
644th

314

Carla WardF119thF3547thUnattached00:38:3000:39:31+00:15:06
645th

404

Cara MccaffertyF120thJUN3rdLothian Running Club00:38:3600:39:31+00:15:12
646th

297

Gerard MccaffertyM526thM5096thLothian Running Club00:38:3600:39:31+00:15:12
647th

912

James HedleyM527thM40182ndSTAART00:38:1000:39:33+00:14:46
648th

1048

Aaron KrzyzanowskiM528thM40183rdGLENROTHES TRIATHLON CLUB00:38:3200:39:33+00:15:08
649th

834

Dorothy ElliottF121stF4527thCarnethy Hill Racing Club00:38:4000:39:34+00:15:16
650th

596

Stephen MorrisonM529thM40184thUnattached00:38:5400:39:36+00:15:30
651st

990

Chris GrieveM530thM5097thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:38:1800:39:37+00:14:54
652nd

701

Mark SoutarM531stM40185thUnattached00:39:1400:39:40+00:15:50
653rd

1249

Anna WestonF122ndSEN38thHunters Bog Trotters00:39:3100:39:43+00:16:07
654th

1129

Calum OvertonM532ndSEN230thUnattached00:39:1500:39:43+00:15:51
655th

926

Paul GardenM533rdM5098thUnattached00:39:1200:39:44+00:15:48
656th

756

Jennifer BellfieldF123rdSEN39thBeacon Runners00:38:5900:39:45+00:15:35
657th

505

Chris HorneM534thSEN231stWee County Harriers00:39:3900:39:46+00:16:15
658th

5

Andrew RobinsonM535thSEN232ndUnattached00:38:3100:39:46+00:15:07
659th

915

Alistair DonnachieM536thM5099thUnattached00:38:4800:39:47+00:15:24
660th

62

Hamish WilliamsM537thM40186thUnattached00:39:1000:39:47+00:15:46
661st

646

Rory WatsonM538thSEN233rdUnattached00:38:5900:39:49+00:15:35
662nd

589

Amelia PetrieF124thF558thUnattached00:38:3700:39:50+00:15:13
663rd

900

David ThomasM539thSEN234thUnattached00:38:2900:39:50+00:15:05
664th

1221

David RodgerM540thSEN235thUnattached00:38:4700:39:51+00:15:23
665th

806

Michael NewtonM541stM50100thEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:38:4900:39:52+00:15:25
666th

1180

Euan RossM542ndM40187thUnattached00:38:4000:39:54+00:15:16
667th

128

Nicky CampbellF125thF4528thUnattached00:39:1100:39:55+00:15:47
668th

11

Alastair MitchellM543rdM50101stUnattached00:39:4100:39:58+00:16:17
669th

934

Peter SmithM544thM50102ndUnattached00:38:5000:39:58+00:15:26
670th

551

Gary OvenstoneM545thM40188thUnattached00:39:0400:39:58+00:15:40
671st

602

Paul EvansM546thM50103rdWee County Harriers00:39:2200:39:58+00:15:58
672nd

732

Ricky CalderM547thM40189thCorefit Fife00:39:2100:40:01+00:15:57
673rd

1217

John AbbottM548thM50104thUnattached00:39:0900:40:02+00:15:45
674th

731

Aileen MortonF126thF4529thTeam Pointer00:38:5500:40:04+00:15:31
675th

961

Tone BrennanM549thM40190thSTAART00:39:1100:40:06+00:15:47
676th

252

Tanja MacleanF127thF3548thUnattached00:39:2400:40:06+00:16:00
677th

744

David McnivenM550thM50105thUnattached00:39:3700:40:07+00:16:13
678th

472

Jennifer DoigF128thF3549thJog Cowdenbeath00:39:4700:40:08+00:16:23
679th

976

Neil SearleM551stSEN236thUnattached00:38:5200:40:09+00:15:28
680th

727

Bhauliya MossF129thF4530thSri Chinmoy AC00:39:2900:40:09+00:16:05
681st

1084

Philip GodfreyM552ndM40191stUnattached00:39:0200:40:10+00:15:38
682nd

370

Darren SmithM553rdM40192ndUnattached00:39:0000:40:12+00:15:36
683rd

132

John HutcheonM554thM50106thUnattached00:39:4000:40:12+00:16:16
684th

194

Lynn BeveridgeM555thM40193rdJog Cowdenbeath00:39:5200:40:13+00:16:28
685th

560

Simon HuttonM556thSEN237thGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:39:1100:40:14+00:15:47
686th

931

Katie HallF130thF3550thUnattached00:39:1400:40:15+00:15:50
687th

500

Philip SmithM557thM40194thUnattached00:39:1700:40:15+00:15:53
688th

444

Patrick MallettM558thM50107thLomond Hill Runners AAC00:39:2400:40:16+00:16:00
689th

803

Bruce CoyleM559thM50108thUnattached00:39:2900:40:16+00:16:05
690th

823

Mia AlexiouF131stF3551stEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:39:4200:40:18+00:16:18
691st

1145

Gill McgovernF132ndF3552ndBeacon Runners00:39:2900:40:19+00:16:05
692nd

294

Allan ShieldsM560thSEN238thUnattached00:39:0600:40:20+00:15:42
693rd

1031

Lucy MathesonF133rdF3553rdLothian Running Club00:40:1100:40:21+00:16:47
694th

34

Leigh VerdotF134thF3554thJog Scotland00:39:4400:40:22+00:16:20
695th

347

Kirsty McmeechanF135thF3555thLothian Running Club00:40:1300:40:23+00:16:49
696th

543

Ashley FinlayF136thSEN40thJog Cowdenbeath00:40:0300:40:23+00:16:39
697th

555

John DevlinM561stM6013thUnattached00:39:2800:40:23+00:16:04
698th

888

Graham SutherlandM562ndM50109thBMF Dunfermline00:40:0000:40:24+00:16:36
699th

944

Diane SteelF137thSEN41stUnattached00:40:0000:40:25+00:16:36
700th

624

David NicholsonM563rdM50110thUnattached00:39:3600:40:26+00:16:12
701st

1168

Susan DeaconF138thF3556thUnattached00:40:1600:40:27+00:16:52
702nd

964

Joan CoulstonF139thF3557thUnattached00:39:1700:40:27+00:15:53
703rd

979

Caroline CraigF140thF3558thUnattached00:39:1600:40:27+00:15:52
704th

1187

Lynsey RobinsonF141stF3559thUnattached00:39:2700:40:31+00:16:03
705th

765

Sinclair CunninghamM564thM40195thUnattached00:40:1300:40:34+00:16:49
706th

1204

Hl McnabF142ndF4531stUnattached00:39:1400:40:35+00:15:50
707th

1152

Graham MortonM565thM50111stUnattached00:39:5800:40:40+00:16:34
708th

269

Jenni WilsonF143rdF4532ndUnattached00:40:1500:40:40+00:16:51
709th

466

Matthew BradshawM566thM40196thUnattached00:39:5800:40:41+00:16:34
710th

45

Neil GregoryM567thM40197thUnattached00:39:4300:40:42+00:16:19
711st

333

Susan AllanF144thF3560thUnattached00:40:0900:40:43+00:16:45
712nd

304

Breck StewartM568thM40198thUnattached00:40:0600:40:44+00:16:42
713rd

1170

Roy CunninghamM569thM50112ndUnattached00:40:2700:40:47+00:17:03
714th

305

Kirsty StewartF145thF3561stUnattached00:40:0900:40:48+00:16:45
715th

537

Alexander BeattieM570thSEN239thUnattached00:39:3200:40:48+00:16:08
716th

531

Rosemary LeeF146thF559thFalkland Trail Runners00:40:3000:40:48+00:17:06
717th

788

Jim MchardieM571stSEN240thUnattached00:40:3800:40:52+00:17:14
718th

459

Nova GambleF147thF4533rdUnattached00:39:5900:40:53+00:16:35
719th

1276

Manuel Diaz MarinM572ndSEN241stUnattached00:40:4200:40:53+00:17:18
720th

794

Ken WilsonM573rdM50113rdBeacon Runners00:39:4900:40:55+00:16:25
721st

188

Fiona SkeneF148thSEN42ndSweatshop Running Community00:39:4100:40:56+00:16:17
722nd

525

Stephen BeveridgeM574thM40199thGrangemouth Triathlon Club00:40:1100:40:57+00:16:47
723rd

50

Dave BurkimsherM575thSEN242ndUnattached00:39:5600:40:57+00:16:32
724th

460

Ervin GambleM576thM40200thUnattached00:39:5600:40:59+00:16:32
725th

427

Jackie SloanF149thF4534thUnattached00:39:4100:40:59+00:16:17
726th

742

Gary HallM577thM50114thEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:40:5100:41:01+00:17:27
727th

1113

Betty GilchristF150thF5510thFerranti AAC00:40:2900:41:04+00:17:05
728th

1165

GEOFF BiltonM578thM6014thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:40:1800:41:04+00:16:54
729th

1182

Graham MilneM579thM50115thUnattached00:40:4700:41:05+00:17:23
730th

1074

Bob AndrewM580thM50116thCamperdown00:39:4600:41:05+00:16:22
731st

1139

Michael MorrisM581stM6015thUnattached00:40:2100:41:05+00:16:57
732nd

41

Stuart RiddellM582ndM40201stUnattached00:40:3600:41:05+00:17:12
733rd

74

Malcolm McknightM583rdM50117thUnattached00:39:5800:41:06+00:16:34
734th

1178

John ClarkM584thM40202ndUnattached00:40:1300:41:07+00:16:49
735th

984

Lynne ZabekF151stF4535thFalkland Trail Runners00:40:4400:41:08+00:17:20
736th

234

Susan MoodieF152ndF3562ndUnattached00:40:0000:41:09+00:16:36
737th

1027

Kasia GardockaF153rdSEN43rdUnattached00:40:0500:41:10+00:16:41
738th

940

CAROLYN DysonF154thF5511thCarnethy Hill Racing Club00:40:4200:41:18+00:17:18
739th

203

Alison MarvenF155thF3563rdFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:40:4500:41:18+00:17:21
740th

643

Brian RobertsonM585thSEN243rdUnattached00:39:5600:41:19+00:16:32
741st

360

Melissa McgarvaF156thSEN44thUnattached00:40:5600:41:19+00:17:32
742nd

1257

Rebecca BraidF157thF3564thUnattached00:40:4000:41:19+00:17:16
743rd

652

Alistair RutterM586thM40203rdUnattached00:40:2000:41:19+00:16:56
744th

553

Jennifer LawF158thSEN45thUnattached00:40:1100:41:21+00:16:47
745th

1124

Debi IvesF159thF3565thBeacon Runners00:40:1400:41:22+00:16:50
746th

398

Fiona KingstonF160thSEN46thSweatshop Running Community00:40:1000:41:29+00:16:46
747th

326

Sue KingstonF161stF5512thSweatshop Running Community00:40:5700:41:29+00:17:33
748th

201

Jonathan WardlawM587thSEN244thUnattached00:40:2000:41:31+00:16:56
749th

1052

Alan KempikM588thSEN245thUnattached00:40:1600:41:35+00:16:52
750th

541

Natalie KerrF162ndSEN47thUnattached00:40:2500:41:37+00:17:01
751st

706

Tricia WallaceF163rdF4536thLEVEN LAS VEGAS00:40:3600:41:37+00:17:12
752nd

1183

Kathryn DunlopF164thSEN48thUnattached00:40:3400:41:38+00:17:10
753rd

549

Alan McdonaldM589thSEN246thUnattached00:41:1300:41:38+00:17:49
754th

785

Jim SalvageM590thM50118thLothian Running Club00:40:3400:41:39+00:17:10
755th

960

Gilly MarshallF165thF3566thPenicuik Harriers00:41:1700:41:41+00:17:53
756th

187

John SmithM591stM50119thHARMENY ATHLETIC CLUB00:41:0400:41:43+00:17:40
757th

837

SAMANTHA QuinnF166thSEN49thJog Scotland00:40:2500:41:43+00:17:01
758th

1065

Wendi DuncanF167thF3567thGLENROTHES TRIATHLON CLUB00:41:0300:41:45+00:17:39
759th

832

CATRIONA LiddellF168thF4537thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:41:1200:41:45+00:17:48
760th

46

Laura FinlayF169thF3568thUnattached00:40:2600:41:45+00:17:02
761st

170

Anne MooreF170thF4538thJogscotland00:40:2800:41:46+00:17:04
762nd

376

Fiona LinklaterF171stF3569thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:41:1500:41:49+00:17:51
763rd

223

Mike MurrayM592ndM6016thUnattached00:40:3700:41:53+00:17:13
764th

407

Nick WhitfieldM593rdSEN247thUnattached00:40:4500:41:54+00:17:21
765th

100

Joanna MckenzieF172ndF4539thJogscotland00:41:3800:41:55+00:18:14
766th

306

Monise DurraniF173rdF3570thUnattached00:40:5800:41:57+00:17:34
767th

576

Marti RedfordF174thSEN50thVegan Runners UK00:40:5700:42:01+00:17:33
768th

1277

John MaloneM594thM40204thUnattached00:40:5200:42:01+00:17:28
769th

936

Jayne EassonF175thF4540thMiddle Meadow Milers00:41:0600:42:02+00:17:42
770th

497

Debbie JacksonF176thF3571stPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:41:2900:42:02+00:18:05
771st

82

Fraser BallantineM595thSEN248thWest Lothian Triathlon Club00:41:3200:42:03+00:18:08
772nd

592

Marjory WoodF177thF4541stBritish Military Fitness Dunfermline00:41:5500:42:04+00:18:31
773rd

484

Patricia HamptonF178thF5513thHARMENY ATHLETIC CLUB00:41:3000:42:05+00:18:06
774th

340

Ellen CurryF179thJUN4thCentral AC00:40:4700:42:06+00:17:23
775th

338

Alison CurryF180thF4542ndCentral AC00:40:4900:42:09+00:17:25
776th

349

Derek CrawfordM596thM50120thUnattached00:41:0700:42:10+00:17:43
777th

836

Laura ChristieF181stSEN51stUnattached00:40:5600:42:10+00:17:32
778th

741

Neill MabbottM597thSEN249thUnattached00:41:3300:42:12+00:18:09
779th

754

Margaret BlanskiF182ndF4543rdUnattached00:41:0700:42:13+00:17:43
780th

142

Vanessa SalmondF183rdF3572ndJog Cowdenbeath00:41:5200:42:14+00:18:28
781st

70

Neil TurnbullM598thM40205thSRC00:41:1000:42:16+00:17:46
782nd

1126

Graeme CampbellM599thSEN250thUnattached00:41:1400:42:18+00:17:50
783rd

1220

Nicole SkinnerF184thSEN52ndUnattached00:41:1400:42:19+00:17:50
784th

919

Stuart MoncurM600thM40206thUnattached00:41:4400:42:21+00:18:20
785th

918

Elaine MoncurF185thF3573rdUnattached00:41:4300:42:22+00:18:19
786th

1234

Ruth HunterF186thF3574thUnattached00:41:3700:42:23+00:18:13
787th

457

Alison GilliesF187thF5514thUnattached00:41:0300:42:25+00:17:39
788th

615

Margaret RobertsonF188thF4544thUnattached00:41:0300:42:25+00:17:39
789th

102

Angela NicholsonF189thF4545thUnattached00:41:1000:42:30+00:17:46
790th

526

GILLIAN SmithF190thSEN53rdPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:42:0300:42:32+00:18:39
791st

345

Karl ZaczekM601stM40207thcarnegie Harriers00:41:3100:42:34+00:18:07
792nd

1191

Deborah VanstoneF191stF5515thUnattached00:41:3500:42:36+00:18:11
793rd

807

Calum MclarenM602ndSEN251stUnattached00:41:2300:42:37+00:17:59
794th

904

Lyndsey StevensonF192ndSEN54thUnattached00:42:0600:42:38+00:18:42
795th

1164

ALLISON SmithF193rdF5516thUnattached00:41:3200:42:39+00:18:08
796th

1263

Sheena MacqueenF194thF4546thUnattached00:41:3300:42:42+00:18:09
797th

428

Pauline HunterF195thF3575thUnattached00:42:2300:42:44+00:18:59
798th

106

Anna CummingF196thSEN55thUnattached00:42:3700:42:44+00:19:13
799th

1222

Lindsay DobbieF197thF3576thUnattached00:42:0600:42:46+00:18:42
800th

321

Colin SpiveyM603rdM50121stUnattached00:41:3800:42:47+00:18:14
801st

31

Guy McdonaldM604thSEN252ndSweatshop Running Community00:41:3400:42:49+00:18:10
802nd

556

Kerry AitkenF198thF3577thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:41:5300:42:54+00:18:29
803rd

586

Emel MuzacF199thSEN56thUnattached00:42:3100:42:55+00:19:07
804th

935

Olivia AtkinsonF200thSEN57thUnattached00:41:4700:42:55+00:18:23
805th

1274

Tom HickmanM605thM50122ndUnattached00:42:1700:42:57+00:18:53
806th

969

Niamh O'connorF201stF3578thEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:41:3800:42:57+00:18:14
807th

923

Patricia WhitelawF202ndF5517thBeacon Runners00:41:3400:42:58+00:18:10
808th

1023

ANNE MacintyreF203rdF5518thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:41:5400:42:58+00:18:30
809th

1071

Michael MccuskerM606thSEN253rdUnattached00:41:4000:42:59+00:18:16
810th

906

Lisa GioveF204thSEN58thUnattached00:42:0000:43:01+00:18:36
811st

1047

Trish SounessF205thSEN59thUnattached00:41:4200:43:01+00:18:18
812nd

605

Graeme PercivalM607thSEN254thUnattached00:42:2000:43:01+00:18:56
813rd

640

Lindsay StotherF206thF3579thWee County Harriers00:41:4100:43:03+00:18:17
814th

1110

Bob WylieM608thSEN255thLEVEN LAS VEGAS00:41:5000:43:08+00:18:26
815th

613

Robbie BlythM609thM40208thUnattached00:42:0100:43:08+00:18:37
816th

17

Susan WestlandF207thF4547thWee County Harriers00:42:2600:43:15+00:19:02
817th

458

Charlotte WalkerF208thSEN60thUnattached00:42:2000:43:15+00:18:56
818th

47

Malcolm JossM610thM50123rdUnattached00:42:1600:43:17+00:18:52
819th

529

Jane BinnieF209thF5519thWee County Harriers00:41:5700:43:17+00:18:33
820th

793

Caroline HerbertF210thF3580thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:42:4500:43:17+00:19:21
821st

473

Ellie MilneF211stF4548thUnattached00:42:0800:43:20+00:18:44
822nd

160

Lorraine AbbotF212ndF4549thGreat Wall marathon class of 201500:42:5400:43:21+00:19:30
823rd

147

Brian AbbotM611stM50124thGreat Wall Marathon - Class of 201500:42:5500:43:22+00:19:31
824th

901

Gavin DaviesM612ndSEN256thUnattached00:42:0200:43:24+00:18:38
825th

464

Lynsey YatesF213rdSEN61stUnattached00:43:1700:43:24+00:19:53
826th

384

Eveyn McconnellF214thF4550thSTAART00:42:3000:43:26+00:19:06
827th

968

Fiona DonnachieF215thSEN62ndUnattached00:42:2900:43:28+00:19:05
828th

511

Alaric PetherM613rdM40209thUnattached00:42:1400:43:29+00:18:50
829th

157

Darren PhillipsM614thSEN257thUnattached00:42:1600:43:30+00:18:52
830th

1117

Sarah MeredithF216thF3581stUnattached00:42:4600:43:31+00:19:22
831st

965

Ross JohnstonM615thM50125thLEVEN LAS VEGAS00:42:1200:43:31+00:18:48
832nd

215

Gerry BoothM616thSEN258thUnattached00:43:0400:43:32+00:19:40
833rd

224

Lynsey GowF217thF3582ndRun Mummy Run00:42:1900:43:33+00:18:55
834th

730

Leigh FernandezF218thF3583rdUnattached00:42:3900:43:35+00:19:15
835th

743

Alan RussellM617thM40210thUnattached00:42:5800:43:36+00:19:34
836th

875

Scott GrubbM618thSEN259thUnattached00:43:3100:43:40+00:20:07
837th

309

Adeladele OsborneF219thF4551stBeacon Runners00:42:1700:43:41+00:18:53
838th

574

Henry MurrayM619thM50126thUnattached00:43:3100:43:43+00:20:07
839th

1199

Douglas AndersonM620thM6017thAnnan & District AC00:42:2700:43:44+00:19:03
840th

1153

Michael MacdonaldM621stSEN260thUnattached00:43:3400:43:49+00:20:10
841st

342

Lynn MckenzieF220thF3584thUnattached00:43:1400:43:53+00:19:50
842nd

700

David GibbM622ndSEN261stUnattached00:42:3900:43:55+00:19:15
843rd

191

Alexander PattersonM623rdSEN262ndUnattached00:42:3400:43:56+00:19:10
844th

396

Lesley McrobbF221stF4552ndJog Scotland00:42:3600:43:56+00:19:12
845th

1210

Janice SmithF222ndF5520thHunters Bog Trotters00:43:0300:43:58+00:19:39
846th

957

Ciara WebbF223rdSEN63rdEDINBURGH TRIATHLETES00:42:5100:43:59+00:19:27
847th

683

Paul GrahamM624thSEN263rdUnattached00:43:4200:44:00+00:20:18
848th

35

Lynne DairF224thF3585thUnattached00:43:1200:44:00+00:19:48
849th

1224

Lorena Rodriguez FernandezF225thSEN64thUnattached00:43:4100:44:00+00:20:17
850th

714

Grace GirvanF226thSEN65thUnattached00:43:2300:44:00+00:19:59
851st

651

Callum SteelM625thSEN264thUnattached00:43:2000:44:02+00:19:56
852nd

335

Henry PaulM626thM50127thSTAART00:42:4300:44:03+00:19:19
853rd

255

Libby DonovanF227thF3586thBeacon Runners00:43:3900:44:06+00:20:15
854th

380

Theresa DavidsonF228thF3587thDunbar running club00:43:0900:44:06+00:19:45
855th

467

Lyndy HutchisonF229thF3588thUnattached00:42:5600:44:06+00:19:32
856th

217

Jane JonesF230thF3589thUnattached00:42:5100:44:06+00:19:27
857th

892

Amy BanksF231stSEN66thUnattached00:42:5600:44:06+00:19:32
858th

290

James SharkeyM627thM40211stUnattached00:43:5400:44:09+00:20:30
859th

6

Louise ColemanF232ndSEN67thUnattached00:43:0400:44:10+00:19:40
860th

973

Laurie ReidM628thSEN265thUnattached00:43:2000:44:10+00:19:56
861st

311

Lynne DuncanF233rdF3590thUnattached00:43:4600:44:11+00:20:22
862nd

68

Peter Rieu-clarkeM629thM6018thFalkland Trail Runners00:42:5500:44:12+00:19:31
863rd

483

Joyce ColemanF234thF4553rdUnattached00:43:0700:44:13+00:19:43
864th

1079

Shona YatesF235thF3591stUnattached00:43:1600:44:17+00:19:52
865th

87

Katie DowF236thF3592ndUnattached00:43:4000:44:17+00:20:16
866th

679

Alan PatonM630thM40212ndUnattached00:43:0300:44:18+00:19:39
867th

881

Jennifer McilravieF237thSEN68thUnattached00:43:3400:44:18+00:20:10
868th

320

Jayne ScullionF238thF3593rdUnattached00:43:5600:44:19+00:20:32
869th

319

Tanya PriceF239thF4554thUnattached00:43:5700:44:20+00:20:33
870th

1201

Donna SpeirsF240thF4555thUnattached00:43:4600:44:20+00:20:22
871st

1131

Debbie WalkerF241stSEN69thUnattached00:43:2100:44:22+00:19:57
872nd

410

Hollie DilasserF242ndSEN70thUnattached00:43:1800:44:27+00:19:54
873rd

492

Donna GilchristF243rdF3594thUnattached00:44:1700:44:30+00:20:53
874th

38

Shona BlackF244thSEN71stUnattached00:43:4300:44:30+00:20:19
875th

395

Nathalie CunninghamF245thF4556thUnattached00:43:5100:44:30+00:20:27
876th

1093

Jenni MilroyF246thF3595thJog Scotland00:43:4500:44:30+00:20:21
877th

814

Mike BuchanM631stM50128thUnattached00:43:3700:44:33+00:20:13
878th

544

Jean IzattF247thF5521stJog Cowdenbeath00:44:1200:44:33+00:20:48
879th

1279

Margaret MckenzieF248thF5522ndUnattached00:44:1900:44:34+00:20:55
880th

659

Vicki BeveridgeF249thF3596thUnattached00:43:2100:44:36+00:19:57
881st

289

Miles CockburnM632ndSEN266thUnattached00:44:2500:44:38+00:21:01
882nd

999

Damian PurcellM633rdSEN267thUnattached00:43:4100:44:40+00:20:17
883rd

173

Alastair WoodM634thM6019thUnattached00:43:3200:44:41+00:20:08
884th

1128

Dick WestwaterM635thM6020thUnattached00:43:4200:44:42+00:20:18
885th

570

Charles SwanM636thM40213rdUnattached00:43:2700:44:43+00:20:03
886th

369

Sean BennisM637thM40214thUnattached00:43:3300:44:44+00:20:09
887th

250

Lyndsey FraserF250thF3597thEdinburgh Athletic Club00:43:4600:44:45+00:20:22
888th

516

Lee PatonF251stF3598thUnattached00:43:3100:44:45+00:20:07
889th

363

Michael JoyceM638thM50129thEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:44:3400:44:47+00:21:10
890th

112

Christopher HarrisM639thSEN268thUnattached00:43:4600:44:47+00:20:22
891st

251

Lynne JarvisF252ndF3599thUnattached00:43:4800:44:47+00:20:24
892nd

927

Corrie GardenM640thSEN269thUnattached00:44:1700:44:49+00:20:53
893rd

479

Fiona FergusonF253rdF35100thUnattached00:43:2900:44:49+00:20:05
894th

1141

Georgina MillsF254thF4557thUnattached00:43:4700:44:50+00:20:23
895th

1166

Eric MuirM641stM50130thUnattached00:43:4700:44:50+00:20:23
896th

2

Gozde OzakinciF255thF35101stLEVEN LAS VEGAS00:43:5000:44:53+00:20:26
897th

905

Madeline SpokesF256thF35102ndUnattached00:44:1700:44:53+00:20:53
898th

323

Irene MillerF257thF5523rdJog Cowdenbeath00:43:4800:44:56+00:20:24
899th

480

Karen ConnalF258thF4558thcani sports east dunbartonshire00:44:1100:45:01+00:20:47
900th

889

Susan BonellieF259thSEN72ndUnattached00:44:3300:45:02+00:21:09
901st

1223

Lindsay LawM642ndM40215thUnattached00:44:2800:45:03+00:21:04
902nd

1251

Gail HalsteadF260thF35103rdUnattached00:44:0100:45:04+00:20:37
903rd

461

Cole GambleM643rdJUN9thUnattached00:44:0000:45:04+00:20:36
904th

400

Samad ShabbirM644thSEN270thUnattached00:44:3400:45:05+00:21:10
905th

1114

Fiona DuffF261stF35104thUnattached00:44:5700:45:05+00:21:33
906th

1088

Jennifer PorteousF262ndSEN73rdUnattached00:44:1900:45:06+00:20:55
907th

1174

Mark RennieM645thSEN271stUnattached00:44:3300:45:10+00:21:09
908th

614

John DaltonM646thM50131stJogscotland00:43:5700:45:11+00:20:33
909th

1116

Claire CampbellF263rdF35105thUnattached00:44:3600:45:13+00:21:12
910th

263

Ruth HoffmannF264thSEN74thFife Athletic Club00:44:1700:45:14+00:20:53
911st

1016

BELINDA AmosF265thF4559thUnattached00:44:3500:45:17+00:21:11
912nd

236

Nina MorrisF266thF35106thUnattached00:44:2100:45:19+00:20:57
913rd

1239

Benedikte RanumF267thF4560thUnattached00:44:2900:45:20+00:21:05
914th

601

ANNE MotionF268thF5524thWee County Harriers00:44:0100:45:22+00:20:37
915th

737

Trang MurrayF269thSEN75thUnattached00:45:0300:45:24+00:21:39
916th

1226

Louisa WatsonF270thSEN76thUnattached00:45:0700:45:25+00:21:43
917th

702

Neil StirlingM647thSEN272ndUnattached00:45:0000:45:27+00:21:36
918th

595

Margaret MacdonaldF271stF4561stMorpeth Harriers & AC00:44:2600:45:27+00:21:02
919th

277

Christine NadinF272ndF35107thJog Scotland00:44:1500:45:28+00:20:51
920th

151

John WillsM648thM40216thUnattached00:45:0000:45:30+00:21:36
921st

200

Lynne CarterF273rdF4562ndUnattached00:44:1400:45:32+00:20:50
922nd

862

Darren LeeM649thSEN273rdUnattached00:44:2100:45:33+00:20:57
923rd

522

David PaulM650thM40217thUnattached00:45:0100:45:35+00:21:37
924th

40

Catriona GrantF274thSEN77thSCOTTISH ATHLETICS00:44:4000:45:42+00:21:16
925th

760

Anne DouglasF275thF5525thHARMENY ATHLETIC CLUB00:45:0100:45:42+00:21:37
926th

623

FIONA HollowayF276thF5526thUnattached00:45:0300:45:43+00:21:39
927th

216

Roy WalkerM651stM50132ndJog Cowdenbeath00:44:3700:45:44+00:21:13
928th

118

Susan McleanF277thF4563rdJog Cowdenbeath00:45:1900:45:47+00:21:55
929th

139

Steve ThompsonM652ndM50133rdUnattached00:44:2500:45:48+00:21:01
930th

315

Alan McintyreM653rdM50134thUnattached00:45:2700:45:48+00:22:03
931st

724

Eve AndersonF278thSEN78thUnattached00:44:3700:45:50+00:21:13
932nd

725

Elizabeth HutchisonF279thF5527thUnattached00:44:3900:45:52+00:21:15
933rd

1278

Kathleen MccormackF280thF4564thUnattached00:45:1200:45:53+00:21:48
934th

1000

Chris MiezitisM654thM40218thUnattached00:44:3300:45:56+00:21:09
935th

1008

Elizabeth VernonF281stF35108thUnattached00:44:5500:45:56+00:21:31
936th

422

Aileen ConnorF282ndF4565thUnattached00:45:2200:45:59+00:21:58
937th

374

Jane McdevittF283rdF35109thUnattached00:45:3000:46:02+00:22:06
938th

429

Liza TonnerF284thF4566thSTAART00:45:0600:46:02+00:21:42
939th

440

Stewart GunnM655thSEN274thUnattached00:45:2000:46:03+00:21:56
940th

534

Nikki BertramF285thF35110thGalavanters00:45:3500:46:03+00:22:11
941st

266

Brendan BrodieM656thM50135thUnattached00:44:4600:46:07+00:21:22
942nd

25

Katy BurkeF286thSEN79thUnattached00:45:0000:46:08+00:21:36
943rd

185

Nigel LynchM657thM50136thUnattached00:45:0300:46:11+00:21:39
944th

654

Stephen HoptonM658thSEN275thUnattached00:46:1900:46:27+00:22:55
945th

764

Gillian BurkeF287thF35111stUnattached00:45:5300:46:28+00:22:29
946th

530

John LeeM659thM50137thFalkland Trail Runners00:46:1100:46:29+00:22:47
947th

689

Elaine DownieF288thF35112ndUnattached00:45:1300:46:30+00:21:49
948th

603

Jason DonovanM660thM40219thUnattached00:46:0400:46:31+00:22:40
949th

202

Gillian KeddieF289thF35113rdUnattached00:45:4800:46:32+00:22:24
950th

302

Lorna WallaceF290thF35114thUnattached00:45:4800:46:32+00:22:24
951st

388

Dawn WatsonF291stF35115thRunRecover00:45:4400:46:34+00:22:20
952nd

966

Angela JohnstonF292ndF4567thLEVEN LAS VEGAS00:45:1600:46:36+00:21:52
953rd

618

Susan MacmillanF293rdF4568thUnattached00:46:3200:46:42+00:23:08
954th

1163

Martha MacraeF294thF4569thUnattached00:45:5500:46:44+00:22:31
955th

1162

Karen MacneeF295thF4570thUnattached00:45:5700:46:46+00:22:33
956th

1123

Megan DavidsonF296thSEN80thUnattached00:45:4300:46:48+00:22:19
957th

257

Dave NicolM661stM50138thUnattached00:45:4000:46:54+00:22:16
958th

3

Gina BF297thF35116thEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:46:2700:46:56+00:23:03
959th

1017

Debbie WhitelawF298thSEN81stUnattached00:46:1000:46:58+00:22:46
960th

887

Zoe KingF299thSEN82ndUnattached00:45:4900:47:01+00:22:25
961st

1158

Gordon WoodM662ndM40220thUnattached00:45:5000:47:05+00:22:26
962nd

1250

Grant ScottM663rdM50139thUnattached00:46:3600:47:11+00:23:12
963rd

1040

Sarah McewanF300thF35117thUnattached00:46:2400:47:14+00:23:00
964th

1039

Stephen McewanM664thM40221stUnattached00:46:2500:47:14+00:23:01
965th

777

Gillian WarrenF301stF5528thUnattached00:45:5500:47:15+00:22:31
966th

707

Sarah EatonF302ndF5529thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:46:0800:47:16+00:22:44
967th

688

Stephen BramwellM665thM40222ndUnattached00:46:0300:47:20+00:22:39
968th

161

Duncan GilliesM666thM50140thUnattached00:46:0100:47:24+00:22:37
969th

554

Kenneth O'connorM667thSEN276thUnattached00:46:4100:47:26+00:23:17
970th

97

Douglas GrantM668thM50141stJogscotland00:46:2500:47:27+00:23:01
971st

1195

Malcolm SimmondsM669thM50142ndUnattached00:46:5600:47:29+00:23:32
972nd

246

ALAN PatersonM670thM50143rdPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:46:0800:47:32+00:22:44
973rd

439

Joanne HealyF303rdF35118thWee County Harriers00:47:2800:47:37+00:24:04
974th

838

Debbie WilsonF304thF5530thBeacon Runners00:46:1300:47:37+00:22:49
975th

642

Jaclyn AndersonF305thF35119thUnattached00:46:5300:47:40+00:23:29
976th

336

Samantha NorthcottF306thF35120thUnattached00:46:5100:47:44+00:23:27
977th

337

Emma LintonF307thSEN83rdUnattached00:46:5100:47:44+00:23:27
978th

58

Ian ShieldM671stM6021stLEVEN LAS VEGAS00:46:3200:47:45+00:23:08
979th

239

Leanne SweatonF308thF35121stUnattached00:47:1100:47:48+00:23:47
980th

523

CAROLINE HogarthF309thF35122ndPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:47:1900:47:50+00:23:55
981st

521

Eleanor Eleanor PaulF310thF35123rdPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:47:1900:47:50+00:23:55
982nd

489

Craig CockerM672ndM40223rdUnattached00:46:5100:47:51+00:23:27
983rd

343

Lindsay CraikM673rdM6022ndBMF Dunfermline00:47:1600:47:51+00:23:52
984th

288

Lyn WilsonF311stSEN84thUnattached00:47:1900:47:52+00:23:55
985th

1254

Karen DerrickF312ndF5531stUnattached00:46:4700:47:52+00:23:23
986th

656

Chris MegaheyM674thM40224thUnattached00:47:0800:47:53+00:23:44
987th

636

Hannah LopezF313rdSEN85thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:46:5100:47:57+00:23:27
988th

558

Barbara MckiddieF314thF4571stUnattached00:47:0100:47:58+00:23:37
989th

858

Ava ParkerF315thF35124thUnattached00:47:1300:48:02+00:23:49
990th

527

Alexander PattersonM675thM6023rdUnattached00:46:5300:48:03+00:23:29
991st

696

Lauren DavieF316thSEN86thUnattached00:47:2300:48:05+00:23:59
992nd

533

Anne PurvesF317thF35125thGala Harriers00:47:3700:48:06+00:24:13
993rd

517

Sam TedcastleF318thF4572ndUnattached00:47:1300:48:12+00:23:49
994th

625

Gillian McelroyF319thSEN87thUnattached00:47:1900:48:25+00:23:55
995th

677

Ian DonaldsonM676thM6024thScotia00:47:1900:48:26+00:23:55
996th

240

Elke BraunF320thF4573rdWee County Harriers00:47:0900:48:34+00:23:45
997th

561

Jessica QuinnF321stF35126thUnattached00:47:3800:48:40+00:24:14
998th

1125

Elaine CameronF322ndF5532ndUnattached00:47:4000:48:40+00:24:16
999th

1200

Justin BatesM677thM40225thUnattached00:48:0800:48:42+00:24:44
1000th

1227

Lesley ForsterF323rdF4574thUnattached00:47:5500:48:47+00:24:31

This results listing includes athletes who have opted not to show their full name. This is an option in the member profile settings.

You may also be interested in...

Linlithgow 2K & 10K 10 K Run 2018-10-07 14:30:00
Strathcarron Hospice 10K 10km distance 2018-10-14 11:00:00
Glen Clova Half Marathon 2018-11-10 12:00:00
Smokies 10 Mile Road Race 10 Miles 2019-03-03 11:00:00