Linlithgow 2K & 10K 2016

Sep
25
2016

10 K Run

Running | 2016-09-25 14:30pm
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (598 in total)
1st

367

Alastair HayM1stSEN1stCentral AC00:31:0400:31:05-
2nd

346

Paul SorrieM2ndV351stShettleston Harriers00:32:3700:32:38+00:01:33
3rd

16

David LimmerM3rdSEN2ndPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:33:3000:33:31+00:02:26
4th

616

Gordon ClarkeM4thV352ndCORSTORPHINE AAC00:34:1400:34:15+00:03:10
5th

31

Stuart LivingstoneM5thSEN3rdCORSTORPHINE AAC00:34:1600:34:18+00:03:12
6th

453

John ReddingM6thV353rdLINLITHGOW AC00:35:1700:35:18+00:04:13
7th

638

ADAM ChmielowskiM7thV354thEdinburgh Athletic Club00:36:3000:36:32+00:05:26
8th

557

Nick WilliamsonM8thV355thDunbar running club00:36:3800:36:40+00:05:34
9th

508

barry PatersonM9thV356thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:36:4000:36:42+00:05:36
10th

637

Jake HarperM10thV501stPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:36:4300:36:44+00:05:39
11th

72

David WoodsM11thSEN4thDunbar running club00:36:5800:37:01+00:05:54
12th

696

Scott CockburnM12thSEN5thLINLITHGOW AC00:37:3100:37:32+00:06:27
13th

189

Jenny MacleanF1stV351stEdinburgh Athletic Club00:37:5500:37:57+00:06:51
14th

708

Stuart HayM13thV502ndDunbar running club00:38:1200:38:14+00:07:08
15th

684

Patrick O'kaneM14thV503rdSTRATHEARN HARRIERS00:38:1500:38:17+00:07:11
16th

581

Adam GambleM15thSEN6thCarnethy Hill Racing Club00:38:2000:38:21+00:07:16
17th

340

David DalmauM16thV357thLINLITHGOW AC00:38:2900:38:32+00:07:25
18th

329

Chloe CoxF2ndSEN1stLothian Running Club00:38:3300:38:35+00:07:29
19th

554

Robert McgillM17thV358thLINLITHGOW AC00:38:4600:38:48+00:07:42
20th

615

Miguel Delgado SilleroM18thSEN7th00:38:4800:38:53+00:07:44
21st

447

Richard HarrisonM19thV359th00:38:5200:38:56+00:07:48
22nd

252

Murray PeeblesM20thV3510thDunbar running club00:39:0000:39:02+00:07:56
23rd

218

Derek NewportM21stV504thPenicuik Harriers00:39:0400:39:06+00:08:00
24th

8

Stephen ToddM22ndV3511thHunters Bog Trotters00:39:0600:39:07+00:08:02
25th

5

Mark SutherlandM23rdV3512th00:39:0900:39:12+00:08:05
26th

609

Euan McinnesM24thV3513thLothian Running Club00:39:1200:39:18+00:08:08
27th

316

Alex HilliamM25thV3514thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:39:1800:39:20+00:08:14
28th

597

Douglas KenmureM26thV3515th00:39:3100:39:32+00:08:27
29th

747

Megan WrightF3rdV352ndHunters Bog Trotters00:39:4000:39:43+00:08:36
30th

39

Mark MacarthurM27thSEN8th00:39:4500:39:48+00:08:41
31st

281

Gary CuthbertM28thV3516th00:39:2800:39:50+00:08:24
32nd

735

Yan HorsburghM29thV505thPenicuik Harriers00:39:5200:39:54+00:08:48
33rd

524

Scott NelsonM30thV3517thLothian Running Club00:39:5100:39:58+00:08:47
34th

103

Paul WilsonM31stV3518th00:39:5900:40:03+00:08:55
35th

670

Scott MenziesM32ndSEN9th00:40:1500:40:18+00:09:11
36th

221

Frazer BrownM33rdV3519th00:40:1700:40:21+00:09:13
37th

528

Scott HyslopM34thV506thLINLITHGOW AC00:40:2200:40:25+00:09:18
38th

100

Craig TaylorM35thV3520thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:40:3500:40:39+00:09:31
39th

190

Euan MacleanM36thV3521st00:40:4700:40:53+00:09:43
40th

396

Craig WheltonM37thV3522nd00:40:4200:40:55+00:09:38
41st

704

David MccorkindaleM38thV3523rdInverclyde Leisure00:40:5400:40:56+00:09:50
42nd

500

Neil JamiesonM39thV3524th00:40:5400:40:57+00:09:50
43rd

571

Paul DudchenkoM40thV507thLINLITHGOW AC00:41:0300:41:06+00:09:59
44th

199

Colin PetrieM41stV508th00:41:0800:41:12+00:10:04
45th

158

Martin RabinakM42ndV3525thBorova Lada00:41:1400:41:15+00:10:10
46th

736

Dan BellM43rdSEN10th00:41:1800:41:20+00:10:14
47th

673

Ian HughesM44thV3526th00:41:2500:41:29+00:10:21
48th

680

David DowneyM45thV509thDunblane Runners00:41:3100:41:34+00:10:27
49th

575

Julie BeveridgeF4thV353rdCalderglen Harriers00:41:3800:41:42+00:10:34
50th

529

William MillarM46thV3527thLINLITHGOW AC00:41:4100:41:46+00:10:37
51st

235

Lewis HerdmanM47thSEN11th00:41:3600:41:47+00:10:32
52nd

476

Kenny GrayM48thV3528thLINLITHGOW AC00:41:4600:41:48+00:10:42
53rd

325

Iain ShawM49thV5010thFerranti AAC00:41:4300:41:49+00:10:39
54th

689

Neil BerryM50thV3529thSRC Edinburgh00:41:4800:41:53+00:10:44
55th

691

Kevin GrayM51stSEN12th00:41:5000:42:01+00:10:46
56th

177

Neil AndersonM52ndV5011thLINLITHGOW AC00:42:0200:42:05+00:10:58
57th

553

Lynne McgillF5thV354thLINLITHGOW AC00:42:0400:42:06+00:11:00
58th

360

David CowanM53rdSEN13th00:41:4200:42:10+00:10:38
59th

614

Barry ShieldsM54thV3530thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:42:0500:42:12+00:11:01
60th

437

Dean LynchM55thSEN14th00:41:5300:42:16+00:10:49
61st

513

Ryan WhiteM56thSEN15thLivingston AC00:42:1400:42:18+00:11:10
62nd

681

Christopher MutchM57thSEN16thShettleston Harriers00:42:1200:42:19+00:11:08
63rd

613

Lynne McdowallF6thV355thBellahouston Harriers00:42:1600:42:20+00:11:12
64th

531

Rhona AndersonF7thV501stDunbar running club00:42:2400:42:28+00:11:20
65th

279

Gavin MacleanM58thSEN17th00:42:1100:42:34+00:11:07
66th

265

Robert MclearM59thV3531stPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:42:3100:42:35+00:11:27
67th

495

Colin MckeanM60thV3532nd00:42:3400:42:39+00:11:30
68th

468

Ian BoxallM61stV5012th00:42:3900:42:43+00:11:35
69th

618

Hugh KerrM62ndV5013th00:42:4100:42:45+00:11:37
70th

211

Colin MorrisonM63rdV3533rd00:42:4400:42:51+00:11:40
71st

688

Pat KellyM64thV3534thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:42:4500:42:52+00:11:41
72nd

23

Rachel DrummondF8thV356thPenicuik Harriers00:42:4700:42:53+00:11:43
73rd

580

Pol MacdonaldM65thV3535thLothian Running Club00:42:4800:42:54+00:11:44
74th

77

Colin HutcheonM66thV601stLINLITHGOW AC00:43:0700:43:10+00:12:03
75th

727

Alex OliverM67thV3536thMUSSELBURGH & DISTRICT AC00:43:0700:43:13+00:12:03
76th

42

Graeme ThomM68thSEN18th00:43:1300:43:17+00:12:09
77th

222

MALCOLM FinlaysonM69thV3537thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:43:1500:43:20+00:12:11
78th

260

Paul WardM70thV3538thLINLITHGOW AC00:43:1600:43:21+00:12:12
79th

411

Iain StobieM71stV3539th00:43:2300:43:29+00:12:19
80th

416

Keith VandermottenM72ndV5014thPH racing club00:43:2200:43:29+00:12:18
81st

347

Steven BurnsM73rdV3540th00:43:2200:43:34+00:12:18
82nd

126

Ade KearnsM74thV5015thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:43:2700:43:37+00:12:23
83rd

112

Peter HarknessM75thV3541stScottish Prison Service AAC00:43:3400:43:39+00:12:30
84th

45

Craig SmithM76thV3542nd00:43:2900:43:39+00:12:25
85th

602

Karen DuncanF9thV357thLINLITHGOW AC00:43:3700:43:40+00:12:33
86th

509

John MartinM77thV602ndFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:43:3900:43:41+00:12:35
87th

705

Paul ThompsonM78thV3543rd00:43:3600:43:43+00:12:32
88th

170

Scott MiddlemissM79thV3544th00:43:3600:43:44+00:12:32
89th

382

Angus CampbellM80thV3545thGrangemouth Triathlon Club00:43:4200:43:48+00:12:38
90th

584

Martin LeadbetterM81stV5016thLothian Running Club00:43:5000:43:54+00:12:46
91st

748

Alan DorwardM82ndV3546th00:43:4700:43:57+00:12:43
92nd

456

Mark UpwardM83rdV5017th00:43:5500:44:02+00:12:51
93rd

710

Paul BrownM84thV3547th00:43:5400:44:05+00:12:50
94th

643

Alan KerrM85thV5018th00:43:5800:44:06+00:12:54
95th

530

Andrew AndersonM86thV5019thDunbar running club00:44:0400:44:08+00:13:00
96th

713

Lee RossM87thSEN19th00:44:0600:44:10+00:13:02
97th

202

moore MccartneyM88thSEN20th00:44:0600:44:12+00:13:02
98th

28

Phil McleanM89thSEN21st00:44:1200:44:17+00:13:08
99th

672

Stephen BellM90thV3548th00:44:1600:44:19+00:13:12
100th

540

Arnie MouatM91stV603rd00:44:1400:44:20+00:13:10
101st

659

Richard KentM92ndV3549th00:44:1100:44:21+00:13:07
102nd

569

Duncan RobertsonM93rdV3550th00:44:2700:44:33+00:13:23
103rd

498

Vince FraserM94thV3551st00:44:3100:44:33+00:13:27
104th

372

Neil OvenstoneM95thV3552nd00:44:2200:44:35+00:13:18
105th

738

Michael GreensM96thSEN22ndPenicuik Harriers00:44:4100:44:46+00:13:37
106th

27

Dougie FarrellM97thSEN23rd00:44:3200:44:47+00:13:28
107th

174

Aidan McevoyM98thSEN24th00:44:4200:44:49+00:13:38
108th

649

Ian Angus-feltonM99thV3553rd00:44:4400:44:51+00:13:40
109th

639

Jonathan MolloyM100thV3554thForth Valley Orienteers00:44:4200:44:55+00:13:38
110th

307

Nicholas GellatlyM101stSEN25thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:44:5100:44:59+00:13:47
111st

108

Kirstin MitchellF10thV358th00:44:5700:44:59+00:13:53
112nd

328

Ilja LiasenkoM102ndSEN26th00:44:4800:45:00+00:13:44
113rd

551

Robin YoungM103rdSEN27th00:44:4300:45:02+00:13:39
114th

58

Ewan StewartM104thV3555thQuadrats00:44:5500:45:06+00:13:51
115th

640

Steven BlairM105thV5020thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:45:0500:45:12+00:14:01
116th

478

Holly MorrisonF11thSEN2nd00:45:0400:45:12+00:14:00
117th

725

Sarah HayF12thSEN3rdSweatshop Running Community00:45:0600:45:12+00:14:02
118th

41

Stephen MaleyM106thV5021stPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:45:0300:45:12+00:13:59
119th

645

Steven LawesM107thV3556th00:45:0500:45:15+00:14:01
120th

590

Lachlan LamontM108thV3557th00:45:0400:45:15+00:14:00
121st

622

Roderick MansonM109thV5022nd00:45:1600:45:20+00:14:12
122nd

29

David MarshM110thV3558th00:44:5000:45:22+00:13:46
123rd

344

Alastair HanleyM111stV3559th00:45:1800:45:27+00:14:14
124th

658

Robin JonesM112ndV3560thEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:45:2200:45:30+00:14:18
125th

373

Graeme WilmottM113rdV3561stGrangemouth Triathlon Club00:45:2400:45:33+00:14:20
126th

342

David MabonM114thV604thLothian Running Club00:45:3000:45:33+00:14:26
127th

559

Donald CartwrightM115thV3562nd00:45:2900:45:33+00:14:25
128th

720

Neil JonesM116thV5023rdDunbar running club00:45:3000:45:37+00:14:26
129th

567

William MoffatM117thV3563rdLothian Running Club00:45:2700:45:38+00:14:23
130th

330

Sarah CadenasF13thV359thEdinburgh Athletic Club00:45:3300:45:38+00:14:29
131st

435

Calum RossM118thV5024thLothian Running Club00:45:3200:45:41+00:14:28
132nd

568

Courtney MoffatF14thSEN4thLivingston AC00:45:3400:45:44+00:14:30
133rd

33

Rossano PanettaM119thV3564th00:45:2000:45:45+00:14:16
134th

595

David CharlesM120thV3565th00:45:2900:45:49+00:14:25
135th

164

Jude MoirM121stSEN28thLINLITHGOW AC00:45:5300:45:56+00:14:49
136th

206

Ian FyfeM122ndV5025th00:45:5800:45:59+00:14:54
137th

533

Malcolm HughesM123rdV5026thLINLITHGOW AC00:45:5700:46:03+00:14:53
138th

37

Simon BoaM124thV3566th00:45:5500:46:03+00:14:51
139th

46

Simon KrievsM125thV3567th00:45:5500:46:03+00:14:51
140th

607

Alan RobertsonM126thV605thLothian Running Club00:46:0200:46:07+00:14:58
141st

40

Graham ChambersM127thV3568thLINLITHGOW AC00:46:0300:46:10+00:14:59
142nd

353

Patrick ArmstrongM128thV5027th00:46:0500:46:15+00:15:01
143rd

398

Alisdair LawrieM129thV5028thWest Lothian Triathlon00:46:0400:46:17+00:15:00
144th

537

Paul CacketteM130thV5029thLothian Running Club00:46:1400:46:17+00:15:10
145th

635

Linda GarrattyF15thV3510thLothian Running Club00:46:0500:46:18+00:15:01
146th

523

Paul DuffyM131stV3569th00:46:0400:46:19+00:15:00
147th

81

Scott ShepherdM132ndV3570th00:45:5200:46:20+00:14:48
148th

314

Tom PowerM133rdV3571stPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:46:1500:46:23+00:15:11
149th

448

Shery JohnstonF16thV3511thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:46:1500:46:23+00:15:11
150th

226

Ross MacdonaldM134thV3572nd00:46:1700:46:27+00:15:13
151st

634

Charles CrawfordM135thV3573rd00:46:2000:46:30+00:15:16
152nd

517

Brian CouperM136thV3574thLINLITHGOW AC00:46:2400:46:30+00:15:20
153rd

215

Colin TaitM137thV3575th00:46:1900:46:32+00:15:15
154th

527

Darren GreenM138thV3576th00:46:2500:46:40+00:15:21
155th

179

Chris BeardM139thV5030th00:46:1300:46:41+00:15:09
156th

331

Steve BegarnieM140thV5031st00:46:3100:46:48+00:15:27
157th

605

Richard PayneM141stV3577th00:46:1100:46:52+00:15:07
158th

146

Malcolm MoffatM142ndV3578th00:46:2500:46:53+00:15:21
159th

733

Terence KowalM143rdV3579th00:46:5100:46:54+00:15:47
160th

504

David HamillM144thV3580th00:46:5100:46:57+00:15:47
161st

280

Colin ScottM145thV3581st00:46:3000:46:59+00:15:26
162nd

238

Pamela WhitlieF17thV3512thCarnethy Hill Racing Club00:46:5100:47:02+00:15:47
163rd

715

Luke SmallwoodM146thV3582nd00:46:4800:47:03+00:15:44
164th

335

Stewart BoxM147thV3583rd00:46:4900:47:03+00:15:45
165th

655

Gavin MillsM148thV3584th00:46:3100:47:04+00:15:27
166th

506

Jim AlexanderM149thV5032ndLothian Running Club00:46:4600:47:06+00:15:42
167th

400

Robin MacleanM150thSEN29th00:46:5400:47:06+00:15:50
168th

426

Nolene FultonF18thV3513th00:47:0300:47:09+00:15:59
169th

756

Robert PigotM151stV3585th00:46:5700:47:09+00:15:53
170th

119

Mark GormleyM152ndV5033rdSTORNOWAY RUNNING AND ATHLETICS CLUB00:47:0500:47:11+00:16:01
171st

587

Barry MaguireM153rdSEN30th00:47:0300:47:11+00:15:59
172nd

722

ALISON WoodF19thSEN5thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:47:0800:47:12+00:16:04
173rd

431

Aileen RossF20thV502ndPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:47:0300:47:13+00:15:59
174th

350

John KnoxM154thV3586th00:47:0700:47:13+00:16:03
175th

591

Lynne LamontF21stV3514th00:47:0700:47:19+00:16:03
176th

67

Sara StevensonF22ndV3515th00:47:0300:47:19+00:15:59
177th

68

Ian StevensonM155thV3587th00:47:0300:47:19+00:15:59
178th

399

Gary ClintonM156thSEN31st00:46:5300:47:20+00:15:49
179th

493

Paul EmeryM157thV3588th00:47:0300:47:27+00:15:59
180th

565

Stephen WilsonM158thV5034thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:47:2300:47:30+00:16:19
181st

734

Jose antonio AguileraM159thV3589th00:47:2200:47:30+00:16:18
182nd

698

Ruth JohnstoneF23rdV3516thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:47:2700:47:34+00:16:23
183rd

186

Jeff YatesM160thV5035th00:47:3000:47:38+00:16:26
184th

277

Alan PotterM161stV5036th00:47:0600:47:40+00:16:02
185th

20

Sharyn RamageF24thV503rdEdinburgh Athletic Club00:47:3400:47:40+00:16:30
186th

115

Adam LyallM162ndSEN32nd00:47:3000:47:40+00:16:26
187th

550

Paul CheshireM163rdSEN33rd00:47:2100:47:44+00:16:17
188th

728

Duncan TurnerM164thV3590th00:47:4400:47:47+00:16:40
189th

99

Gary WelshM165thV3591st00:47:3500:47:51+00:16:31
190th

123

Paul MurphyM166thV3592nd00:47:4800:47:54+00:16:44
191st

13

Robbie YatesM167thV3593rdPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:47:4900:47:58+00:16:45
192nd

739

Sadie KempF25thV3517thPenicuik Harriers00:47:4800:47:59+00:16:44
193rd

469

Hamish CampbellM168thSEN34th00:47:5400:48:00+00:16:50
194th

275

FRANCES WoodF26thV504thLINLITHGOW AC00:47:5600:48:01+00:16:52
195th

409

Katy SlaneF27thSEN6thLothian Running Club00:47:4400:48:01+00:16:40
196th

488

Derek HankinsonM169thV3594th00:47:5100:48:03+00:16:47
197th

286

Simon WainwrightM170thV3595th00:47:3500:48:04+00:16:31
198th

317

David BellM171stV3596th00:47:5300:48:12+00:16:49
199th

712

Adam RossM172ndV3597thLINLITHGOW AC00:48:0000:48:12+00:16:56
200th

198

Victoria MccartneyF28thSEN7th00:48:0100:48:12+00:16:57
201st

592

Colin GlenM173rdV5037th00:47:5800:48:13+00:16:54
202nd

501

Emily JamiesonF29thSEN8thLINLITHGOW AC00:48:1800:48:26+00:17:14
203rd

515

Evie CoyleF30thSEN9thLINLITHGOW AC00:48:1800:48:27+00:17:14
204th

548

Morna FlemingF31stV601stcarnegie Harriers00:48:2400:48:32+00:17:20
205th

489

Mark AndersonM174thV5038th00:48:2300:48:36+00:17:19
206th

224

Iain TaylorM175thV3598th00:48:2500:48:38+00:17:21
207th

474

Neil LindsayM176thV3599th00:48:2200:48:39+00:17:18
208th

336

Murray BoxM177thSEN35th00:48:2700:48:42+00:17:23
209th

711

Gordon WhiteM178thV35100th00:48:3100:48:45+00:17:27
210th

479

Peter DemickM179thV35101st00:48:2800:48:48+00:17:24
211st

578

Jenni OwensF32ndV3518thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:48:4300:48:51+00:17:39
212nd

706

Neil McgroryM180thV35102nd00:48:2600:48:53+00:17:22
213rd

110

Martin KelsoM181stSEN36th00:48:2900:48:55+00:17:25
214th

311

Will BatesM182ndSEN37th00:48:3900:48:57+00:17:35
215th

516

Keith YoungM183rdV606th00:48:5300:48:59+00:17:49
216th

676

Barry McgeachieM184thSEN38th00:48:3600:49:01+00:17:32
217th

34

David HayesM185thV35103rd00:48:4300:49:01+00:17:39
218th

35

Nicola PhilpF33rdV3519thGLENROTHES TRIATHLON CLUB00:48:4300:49:02+00:17:39
219th

494

Kenny MearnsM186thV5039thLothian Running Club00:48:5200:49:02+00:17:48
220th

4

Sandy MacdonaldM187thV35104thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:48:5200:49:04+00:17:48
221st

60

Julie ArthurF34thV3520th00:48:5700:49:06+00:17:53
222nd

169

Roddy SimpsonM188thV607thLINLITHGOW AC00:48:5400:49:07+00:17:50
223rd

555

Keith RowntreeM189thV608th00:48:4400:49:08+00:17:40
224th

693

Fiona SkeneF35thSEN10thSweatshop Running Community00:49:0000:49:09+00:17:56
225th

365

Euan HairM190thSEN39thWest Lothian Triathlon00:48:5100:49:12+00:17:47
226th

636

Kat ByersF36thV3521st00:49:0400:49:13+00:18:00
227th

107

Jeremy ArmonM191stV35105th00:49:1500:49:17+00:18:11
228th

63

Craig HowieM192ndSEN40thJog Scotland00:49:0600:49:19+00:18:02
229th

462

rhona MclennanF37thV505th00:49:1300:49:19+00:18:09
230th

203

Lorna SimpsonF38thV3522nd00:49:0600:49:21+00:18:02
231st

594

Neil CondieM193rdV35106thTOLLCROSS PARKRUN00:48:5600:49:21+00:17:52
232nd

729

Glen MoonM194thV35107th00:49:0700:49:24+00:18:03
233rd

92

Frank MurphyM195thV609thScottish Veteran Harriers00:49:0900:49:25+00:18:05
234th

345

Neil DunlopM196thV5040th00:48:5200:49:27+00:17:48
235th

297

Rhonwyn SmithF39thSEN11th00:49:1700:49:27+00:18:13
236th

467

Jill HorsburghF40thV506thLINLITHGOW AC00:49:2600:49:31+00:18:22
237th

333

Gerard HumphriesM197thSEN41st00:48:5400:49:31+00:17:50
238th

675

Mike JamesM198thV5041stRun 4 It Edinburgh00:49:2200:49:34+00:18:18
239th

285

Will McfarlaneM199thV5042nd00:49:0500:49:34+00:18:01
240th

611

Alexander MylesM200thV35108th00:49:2000:49:34+00:18:16
241st

588

Jonathan ShepherdM201stV35109th00:49:2100:49:34+00:18:17
242nd

392

Stewart VeitchM202ndV5043rd00:49:2200:49:35+00:18:18
243rd

413

Sheila BrownF41stSEN12th00:49:2400:49:35+00:18:20
244th

700

Toni MooreF42ndSEN13th00:49:3300:49:37+00:18:29
245th

312

Graeme WatsonM203rdV5044th00:49:1000:49:38+00:18:06
246th

114

Grant LyallM204thV35110th00:49:3200:49:42+00:18:28
247th

511

Colin GroundwaterM205thV35111st00:49:3400:49:42+00:18:30
248th

543

Stuart WrightM206thV35112nd00:49:3200:49:45+00:18:28
249th

54

Natalie JacksonF43rdSEN14th00:49:3200:49:48+00:18:28
250th

327

Michael MolinekM207thV35113rd00:49:3300:49:48+00:18:29
251st

38

Derek SydeserffM208thV35114th00:49:2300:49:48+00:18:19
252nd

751

Karen OutramF44thV3523rd00:49:4100:49:48+00:18:37
253rd

116

Thomas GahaganM209thV35115th00:49:4300:49:51+00:18:39
254th

261

Graeme WilsonM210thV5045th00:49:2600:49:54+00:18:22
255th

51

Christopher HillM211stV6010th00:49:3200:49:55+00:18:28
256th

598

Robin ThomasM212ndV6011thHunters Bog Trotters00:49:2800:49:58+00:18:24
257th

236

Steve WhiteM213rdV35116th00:49:4800:49:59+00:18:44
258th

143

Rebecca EvansF45thV3524th00:49:5900:50:06+00:18:55
259th

83

Gordon MckenzieM214thV6012th00:49:5500:50:07+00:18:51
260th

245

Crawford McghieM215thV35117th00:49:5000:50:07+00:18:46
261st

757

Donald RobertsonM216thSEN42nd00:49:4900:50:08+00:18:45
262nd

109

Joanna LockettF46thV3525th00:49:5900:50:08+00:18:55
263rd

752

Charlotte MoranF47thSEN15th00:50:0400:50:11+00:19:00
264th

420

Pamela KiddF48thSEN16th00:50:0600:50:15+00:19:02
265th

125

Pete BrownM217thV5046th00:49:5100:50:16+00:18:47
266th

538

David EastonM218thV5047thWest Lothian Triathlon00:50:0500:50:17+00:19:01
267th

3

William FrancisM219thV35118thLothian Running Club00:49:5800:50:20+00:18:54
268th

463

Graeme SutherlandM220thV35119th00:50:1200:50:25+00:19:08
269th

87

Gordon BruceM221stSEN43rd00:49:5200:50:26+00:18:48
270th

750

karen WilliamsF49thV3526thWee County Harriers00:50:1500:50:26+00:19:11
271st

552

Barry YoungM222ndSEN44th00:50:1200:50:32+00:19:08
272nd

59

Caroline FraserF50thV3527th00:50:2600:50:35+00:19:22
273rd

253

Mike NicholsonM223rdV5048th00:50:1400:50:39+00:19:10
274th

503

Denise SchofieldF51stV3528th00:50:3900:50:45+00:19:35
275th

610

Keith SinclairM224thV35120th00:50:2400:50:46+00:19:20
276th

709

Anne HayF52ndV507thDunbar running club00:50:3400:50:49+00:19:30
277th

749

Tomasz SwietlikM225thSEN45th00:50:4600:50:56+00:19:42
278th

219

Pamela NewportF53rdV508thPenicuik Harriers00:50:4600:50:56+00:19:42
279th

679

Alison DowneyF54thV3529thDunblane Runners00:50:5700:51:05+00:19:53
280th

62

Robert HowieM226thV5049thJog Scotland00:50:5300:51:06+00:19:49
281st

228

Ashley KiddF55thSEN17th00:50:5700:51:08+00:19:53
282nd

697

STEWART NeilandsM227thV35121st00:50:4300:51:11+00:19:39
283rd

491

Roberto ColasuonnoM228thSEN46th00:50:5600:51:13+00:19:52
284th

308

alex NewtonM229thSEN47th00:50:4700:51:13+00:19:43
285th

563

Mick TesterM230thV5050th00:51:0200:51:13+00:19:58
286th

668

Sarah CareyF56thSEN18th00:50:5200:51:23+00:19:48
287th

138

Kevin GodfreyM231stV5051stLothian Running Club00:51:1200:51:23+00:20:08
288th

464

Fen ParryF57thV509th00:51:0600:51:26+00:20:02
289th

626

john PickardM232ndV5052nd00:51:0100:51:29+00:19:57
290th

354

Alan DuncanM233rdV5053rd00:51:0600:51:30+00:20:02
291st

561

Barry LaurieM234thV6013th00:51:0700:51:32+00:20:03
292nd

415

Stewart SmithM235thSEN48th00:51:2100:51:37+00:20:17
293rd

182

Mark MayM236thSEN49th00:51:2400:51:38+00:20:20
294th

716

Liam PatersonM237thV5054th00:51:3400:51:39+00:20:30
295th

232

Gordon McleodM238thV35122nd00:51:2600:51:40+00:20:22
296th

477

Lachlan MorrisonM239thV6014th00:51:3100:51:41+00:20:27
297th

405

STEWART CookM240thV5055th00:51:2500:51:43+00:20:21
298th

370

Kevin LawrieM241stV35123rd00:51:3200:51:45+00:20:28
299th

66

Ross AllanM242ndSEN50th00:51:1500:51:46+00:20:11
300th

596

Jennifer HolmesF58thV3530th00:51:3100:51:47+00:20:27
301st

376

Martin SmithM243rdV35124th00:51:3500:51:52+00:20:31
302nd

301

Jenny WheltonF59thV3531st00:51:4600:51:55+00:20:42
303rd

137

Jean McculloughF60thV5010thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:51:4900:52:04+00:20:45
304th

743

Hamish McandrewM244thSEN51st00:51:5600:52:07+00:20:52
305th

542

Graham TennetM245thV35125th00:51:4600:52:10+00:20:42
306th

339

Maire DoyleF61stV3532nd00:51:5400:52:15+00:20:50
307th

2

Steve WallaceM246thV35126th00:51:5800:52:15+00:20:54
308th

519

James DalglieshM247thV5056th00:52:0500:52:17+00:21:01
309th

651

Matthew AmerM248thSEN52nd00:52:0100:52:24+00:20:57
310th

423

Mark DonnellyM249thV35127th00:51:5800:52:25+00:20:54
311st

178

brian BartonM250thV35128th00:51:4600:52:28+00:20:42
312nd

525

Lynne FergusonF62ndV3533rd00:51:5100:52:29+00:20:47
313rd

320

Gordon CampbellM251stSEN53rd00:52:0200:52:32+00:20:58
314th

730

Marc CherrieM252ndV35129th00:52:0600:52:45+00:21:02
315th

407

lindsay McfaddenF63rdV3534th00:52:1800:52:45+00:21:14
316th

662

Louise FauldsF64thV5011th00:52:2700:52:49+00:21:23
317th

452

Claire BurrellF65thV3535th00:52:3000:52:52+00:21:26
318th

583

Claire McpheeF66thSEN19th00:52:3100:52:53+00:21:27
319th

731

Marsie EwingF67thV602ndLothian Running Club00:52:2900:52:55+00:21:25
320th

210

Jamie StokesM253rdV35130th00:52:1600:52:56+00:21:12
321st

17

Laura FinlayF68thV3536th00:52:5100:52:58+00:21:47
322nd

176

C. WatersF69thV3537th00:52:3200:52:58+00:21:28
323rd

556

Laura WilsonF70thV3538th00:52:5000:53:00+00:21:46
324th

111

Grahame KirsoppM254thV35131st00:52:5500:53:02+00:21:51
325th

465

Lisa DavieF71stSEN20th00:52:4900:53:05+00:21:45
326th

642

Adrian MccabeM255thV35132nd00:53:0000:53:07+00:21:56
327th

326

David LaneM256thV6015th00:52:4200:53:08+00:21:38
328th

371

paul DiamondM257thV35133rd00:52:3800:53:11+00:21:34
329th

101

Claire TaylorF72ndV3539thJog Scotland00:53:0300:53:12+00:21:59
330th

65

Ronald GrayM258thV35134th00:53:0200:53:13+00:21:58
331st

522

Peter GrayM259thV35135th00:52:4800:53:14+00:21:44
332nd

162

Steve GaffneyM260thV35136th00:52:5500:53:15+00:21:51
333rd

612

Colin YoungM261stV35137th00:53:0000:53:17+00:21:56
334th

159

Ewelina RabinakF73rdV3540thBorova Lada00:53:1400:53:24+00:22:10
335th

52

Rory MccrackenM262ndSEN54th00:53:0600:53:24+00:22:02
336th

661

Fraser HoustonM263rdV35138th00:53:0600:53:37+00:22:02
337th

274

Alex WoodM264thV6016thLINLITHGOW AC00:53:3000:53:44+00:22:26
338th

485

Tamsyn SloanF74thV3541st00:53:2600:53:46+00:22:22
339th

486

Roy FairleyM265thV6017th00:53:2600:53:46+00:22:22
340th

127

Keith MackenzieM266thV35139th00:53:3000:53:52+00:22:26
341st

155

Derek WolfeM267thV35140th00:53:2200:53:55+00:22:18
342nd

417

Donald MorrisonM268thV35141st00:53:4700:53:56+00:22:43
343rd

653

Bryan DicksonM269thV35142nd00:53:4000:53:57+00:22:36
344th

124

Catriona KennedyF75thSEN21st00:53:3600:54:00+00:22:32
345th

430

Neil FauldsM270thV35143rd00:53:2400:54:03+00:22:20
346th

395

Neil DuguidM271stV6018th00:53:4800:54:04+00:22:44
347th

623

Rachel LintonF76thV3542nd00:53:3600:54:05+00:22:32
348th

445

Calum GowM272ndV5057th00:53:5800:54:08+00:22:54
349th

644

ALAN BeattieM273rdV6019th00:53:5300:54:09+00:22:49
350th

250

Alicia EbdyF77thSEN22nd00:53:4700:54:09+00:22:43
351st

660

Joanne HoustonF78thV3543rd00:53:3900:54:10+00:22:35
352nd

440

Scott FalconerM274thV5058th00:53:3100:54:11+00:22:27
353rd

313

Marjorie WatsonF79thV5012th00:53:5000:54:19+00:22:46
354th

466

Colin BrownM275thV5059th00:54:1300:54:21+00:23:09
355th

291

Carolyn McneishF80thV5013th00:54:1700:54:22+00:23:13
356th

36

Darren RobertsonM276thV35144thLINLITHGOW AC00:53:5700:54:24+00:22:53
357th

294

Lynne BellF81stV3544th00:54:2300:54:29+00:23:19
358th

505

Rod SmithM277thV35145th00:53:5800:54:31+00:22:54
359th

472

Gaynor PrenticeF82ndV3545thIrun00:54:2300:54:33+00:23:19
360th

242

Adam HeydonM278thSEN55th00:54:2400:54:46+00:23:20
361st

283

Michal LechtanskiM279thSEN56th00:54:1100:54:47+00:23:07
362nd

759

James BeatonM280thSEN57th00:54:3700:54:49+00:23:33
363rd

135

Stephen WondM281stV35146th00:54:4000:54:49+00:23:36
364th

446

Geraldine ArmstrongF83rdV3546th00:54:1900:54:54+00:23:15
365th

49

Cora ClanachanF84thSEN23rd00:54:3800:54:57+00:23:34
366th

48

Kenneth WattM282ndV35147th00:54:3900:54:57+00:23:35
367th

154

Lesley BoxF85thV5014th00:54:3400:55:06+00:23:30
368th

603

Alan StewartM283rdV5060th00:54:3500:55:07+00:23:31
369th

703

FIONA GrantF86thSEN24th00:54:3500:55:07+00:23:31
370th

701

Brian CraigM284thV35148th00:54:3200:55:08+00:23:28
371st

243

Scott BryceM285thSEN58th00:54:4200:55:11+00:23:38
372nd

227

Jemma McneillF87thV3547th00:55:0200:55:14+00:23:58
373rd

514

ryan SneddonM286thSEN59th00:54:5600:55:17+00:23:52
374th

746

Brian WrightM287thV5061stJog Scotland00:54:4500:55:18+00:23:41
375th

361

Shaun SutherlandM288thV35149thJog Scotland00:54:5800:55:20+00:23:54
376th

444

Gilbert BruceM289thV5062nd00:55:0200:55:21+00:23:58
377th

481

Michael LowM290thSEN60th00:55:1300:55:22+00:24:09
378th

352

Pamela ArmstrongF88thV3548th00:54:5200:55:22+00:23:48
379th

510

Jacqui BrockwayF89thV5015th00:54:5200:55:23+00:23:48
380th

606

Kirsty McmeechanF90thV3549thLothian Running Club00:55:0100:55:28+00:23:57
381st

457

Gillian WellsF91stV3550th00:54:5800:55:30+00:23:54
382nd

304

Susi IrvingF92ndV3551st00:54:5500:55:32+00:23:51
383rd

282

Margus LindM291stSEN61st00:54:5700:55:33+00:23:53
384th

402

Alan CookM292ndV6020th00:55:1100:55:41+00:24:07
385th

403

Rosie CookF93rdSEN25th00:55:1100:55:41+00:24:07
386th

318

Brian MarjoribanksM293rdV35150th00:55:2400:55:43+00:24:20
387th

50

Carolyn OldridgeF94thV603rd00:55:2100:55:45+00:24:17
388th

117

Craig KennedyM294thSEN62nd00:55:2600:55:50+00:24:22
389th

120

Marie HaltonF95thSEN26th00:55:2700:55:51+00:24:23
390th

255

Kevin McalpineM295thV35151st00:55:2500:55:53+00:24:21
391st

599

Sarah AndersonF96thSEN27th00:55:2800:56:06+00:24:24
392nd

151

Bryan MuldoonM296thV35152nd00:55:4400:56:10+00:24:40
393rd

604

Stephen MountfordM297thV35153rd00:56:1400:56:18+00:25:10
394th

246

William BuchananM298thSEN63rd00:55:5100:56:19+00:24:47
395th

263

Stephen BuchananM299thV35154th00:55:5100:56:19+00:24:47
396th

165

Ross McmillanM300thV35155th00:56:1700:56:21+00:25:13
397th

665

David PendreichM301stV35156th00:56:1300:56:28+00:25:09
398th

229

Clare ThomsonF97thV3552nd00:56:2100:56:31+00:25:17
399th

726

Andrew MorrisonM302ndSEN64th00:56:1200:56:36+00:25:08
400th

544

Claire MitchellF98thSEN28th00:56:1500:56:41+00:25:11
401st

502

Tanya MarshallF99thSEN29th00:56:0200:56:43+00:24:58
402nd

267

Louise HopkinsF100thV3553rd00:56:1500:56:43+00:25:11
403rd

266

Simon HopkinsM303rdV35157th00:56:1600:56:43+00:25:12
404th

70

Chris GentM304thV35158th00:56:1900:56:49+00:25:15
405th

86

Gareth DuncanM305thSEN65th00:56:2900:56:52+00:25:25
406th

687

Elaine CrawfordF101stV3554th00:56:1300:56:52+00:25:09
407th

562

Anne GrahamF102ndV3555th00:56:2300:56:52+00:25:19
408th

429

Emma DavidsonF103rdV3556thJog Scotland00:56:1400:56:53+00:25:10
409th

10

Andrew WilkesM306thV35159th00:56:1400:56:54+00:25:10
410th

702

Danielle HigginsF104thSEN30th00:56:3700:56:56+00:25:33
411st

19

Michael MarshallM307thV35160thWest Lothian Triathlon00:56:3300:57:01+00:25:29
412nd

449

Colin ShealM308thV6021stEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:56:3500:57:04+00:25:31
413rd

234

Megan McleodF105thSEN31st00:56:5000:57:05+00:25:46
414th

707

Nicola MckirdyF106thV3557th00:56:3900:57:05+00:25:35
415th

758

Sheena McgiganF107thV5016th00:56:5900:57:08+00:25:55
416th

11

Claire SinclairF108thV3558th00:56:2900:57:10+00:25:25
417th

233

Katryna McleodF109thSEN32nd00:57:0100:57:15+00:25:57
418th

482

Christopher SmithM309thV5063rd00:57:0600:57:19+00:26:02
419th

306

Julie YoungF110thV3559thPenicuik Harriers00:57:0900:57:21+00:26:05
420th

292

Sam McneishM310thV5064th00:56:4100:57:23+00:25:37
421st

305

Keith IrvingM311stV35161st00:57:0900:57:24+00:26:05
422nd

134

Carolyn WalkerF111stV5017th00:57:0800:57:26+00:26:04
423rd

89

Edith McdowallF112ndV3560th00:56:5400:57:27+00:25:50
424th

309

Jennifer NewtonF113rdV3561st00:56:5700:57:29+00:25:53
425th

717

Brian MorrisM312ndV35162ndLothian Running Club00:57:0700:57:31+00:26:03
426th

718

Julie MorrisF114thV3562nd00:57:0700:57:31+00:26:03
427th

90

Ian McdowallM313rdV5065th00:57:0200:57:35+00:25:58
428th

78

Cara MurrellF115thV3563rd00:57:0500:57:37+00:26:01
429th

156

Emma BoxF116thSEN33rd00:57:0500:57:37+00:26:01
430th

631

Lara PennycottF117thSEN34th00:57:0500:57:41+00:26:01
431st

271

Anna ThomsonF118thV3564th00:57:1900:57:47+00:26:15
432nd

270

Ruth MaxwellF119thSEN35th00:57:1900:57:48+00:26:15
433rd

549

Veronica CoxF120thV3565th00:57:2400:57:52+00:26:20
434th

207

Ed HodgeM314thV35163rd00:57:4200:57:58+00:26:38
435th

632

BELINDA AmosF121stV3566th00:57:4400:57:58+00:26:40
436th

582

Lauren GambleF122ndSEN36th00:57:3300:58:03+00:26:29
437th

167

Zack MoirM315thSEN66th00:58:0300:58:07+00:26:59
438th

44

Louise ThomF123rdSEN37th00:57:4600:58:08+00:26:42
439th

601

Gillian FraserF124thSEN38th00:57:5200:58:11+00:26:48
440th

521

Jennifer GrayF125thV3567th00:57:4600:58:11+00:26:42
441st

576

Brian CowanM316thV35164th00:57:3100:58:12+00:26:27
442nd

441

George O'donnellM317thV35165th00:57:4700:58:12+00:26:43
443rd

394

Kathryn KeirF126thV3568thJog Scotland00:57:5200:58:13+00:26:48
444th

451

Gillian BavisterF127thV5018th00:57:5300:58:14+00:26:49
445th

742

ZOE HuxleyF128thV3569th00:57:4800:58:15+00:26:44
446th

80

Claire GillanF129thV3570th00:57:5000:58:16+00:26:46
447th

212

Shirin MccrohanF130thV3571st00:57:4900:58:16+00:26:45
448th

674

iain RossM318thV35166th00:58:1600:58:16+00:27:12
449th

79

Malcolm JossM319thV5066th00:57:4300:58:16+00:26:39
450th

458

Jacqueline DaviesF131stV3572nd00:57:4800:58:19+00:26:44
451st

191

Andrew BeattieM320thSEN67thSRC Edinburgh00:58:1100:58:31+00:27:07
452nd

459

Gilly MacwhirterF132ndV3573rdLinlithgow Running Buddies00:58:1100:58:33+00:27:07
453rd

744

Caroline MaherF133rdV3574th00:57:5800:58:36+00:26:54
454th

460

Sheena EwingF134thV5019th00:58:0000:58:36+00:26:56
455th

745

Kieran ReillyM321stSEN68th00:57:5800:58:37+00:26:54
456th

384

David WilliamsM322ndV6022nd00:58:0800:58:39+00:27:04
457th

85

Andrew MeakinM323rdV35167th00:58:1700:58:43+00:27:13
458th

363

Christopher SullivanM324thV5067th00:58:1900:58:51+00:27:15
459th

57

Lynsey McalpineF135thSEN39th00:58:3400:58:53+00:27:30
460th

422

Jacqueline SneddonF136thV5020thPolmont Jogging Club00:58:3200:58:54+00:27:28
461st

386

Jon ParryM325thV35168th00:58:3400:58:56+00:27:30
462nd

338

Steve CurrerM326thV5068th00:58:2300:59:03+00:27:19
463rd

536

amanda NixonF137thV3575th00:58:2600:59:05+00:27:22
464th

535

norman CookM327thV35169th00:58:2600:59:05+00:27:22
465th

393

Hazel MonteithF138thV3576th00:58:3900:59:06+00:27:35
466th

251

Lucy DavidsonF139thSEN40th00:58:4700:59:09+00:27:43
467th

351

Derek CrawfordM328thV35170th00:58:4000:59:18+00:27:36
468th

671

nic GorinM329thV35171st00:59:0200:59:20+00:27:58
469th

619

Cameron BairdM330thSEN69th00:58:5800:59:23+00:27:54
470th

248

Colin MccluskeyM331stV5069th00:58:4900:59:24+00:27:45
471st

484

Christopher LongM332ndV6023rd00:59:1000:59:26+00:28:06
472nd

269

David ArmstrongM333rdV5070th00:58:5700:59:37+00:27:53
473rd

244

Sarah BurkeF140thV3577th00:58:5600:59:38+00:27:52
474th

377

Alan CampbellM334thV5071st00:59:2600:59:56+00:28:22
475th

433

Alan CameronM335thV6024th00:59:3000:59:57+00:28:26
476th

84

Jill WilliamsonF141stSEN41st00:59:1600:59:59+00:28:12
477th

566

Rachel WilsonF142ndV5021stGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:59:3701:00:02+00:28:33
478th

195

Haylee HibbertF143rdSEN42nd00:59:3401:00:04+00:28:30
479th

755

Sarah Jane HughesF144thV3578th00:59:4201:00:11+00:28:38
480th

364

Scott GilliesM336thV35172nd00:59:5301:00:13+00:28:49
481st

75

Laura BathgateF145thSEN43rdLochtayside00:59:3901:00:19+00:28:35
482nd

641

Simon HartogM337thV5072nd00:59:3501:00:20+00:28:31
483rd

118

Kelly PatersonF146thV3579th00:59:4601:00:26+00:28:42
484th

237

Craig StevensM338thV35173rd00:59:5601:00:30+00:28:52
485th

166

Craigie GrassieM339thSEN70th01:00:2901:00:33+00:29:25
486th

526

Simon HerringM340thV35174th00:59:5201:00:33+00:28:48
487th

499

Kara ChristineF147thV3580thRun Mummy Run01:00:0901:00:38+00:29:05
488th

257

Sahra BartolazziF148thSEN44th01:00:1501:00:41+00:29:11
489th

273

Matt GillespieM341stSEN71st01:00:2801:00:42+00:29:24
490th

272

Hannah HamiltonF149thSEN45th01:00:2901:00:43+00:29:25
491st

61

ANN ClanachanF150thV604thGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:00:3401:00:53+00:29:30
492nd

678

Keith ManziM342ndV35175th01:00:2301:00:54+00:29:19
493rd

160

Andrew BarnesM343rdV35176th01:00:2501:01:03+00:29:21
494th

470

Catherine HowleyF151stV5022ndTuesday Runners01:00:2601:01:03+00:29:22
495th

343

Carol MabonF152ndV605thLothian Running Club01:01:0101:01:06+00:29:57
496th

677

Susanne ManziF153rdV3581st01:00:3701:01:07+00:29:33
497th

683

David NewlandsM344thV6025th01:00:4201:01:11+00:29:38
498th

390

Dale GrantM345thV35177th01:00:5601:01:12+00:29:52
499th

389

Zoe ParkF154thSEN46th01:00:5701:01:13+00:29:53
500th

388

Laura Carter-davisF155thSEN47th01:00:5601:01:13+00:29:52
501st

753

Jez JonesM346thV5073rd01:00:3901:01:14+00:29:35
502nd

149

David SaltonM347thV35178th01:00:5001:01:15+00:29:46
503rd

56

Charlotte PeacockF156thV3582nd01:00:5601:01:15+00:29:52
504th

172

erin SimpsonF157thSEN48th01:00:5101:01:26+00:29:47
505th

419

Laura McgowanF158thV3583rdRun Mummy Run01:01:0901:01:30+00:30:05
506th

724

Monty WoolfordM348thSEN72nd01:00:5301:01:35+00:29:49
507th

439

Claire ReidF159thSEN49thBeecraigs Buzzards01:01:0601:01:39+00:30:02
508th

383

Andrew GrantM349thV5074th01:01:1401:01:39+00:30:10
509th

608

Jane ShearerF160thV3584th01:01:1401:01:39+00:30:10
510th

438

Douglas RoddenM350thV5075thBeecraigs Buzzards01:01:0801:01:41+00:30:04
511st

654

Kenny WallaceM351stSEN73rd01:01:1301:01:48+00:30:09
512nd

650

Lee VauseM352ndV35179th01:01:2301:01:49+00:30:19
513rd

656

GLEN MacdonaldM353rdV35180th01:01:2401:01:50+00:30:20
514th

512

Neal DrummondM354thV6026thLothian Running Club01:01:0901:01:50+00:30:05
515th

721

Ted FinchM355thV6027thLothian Running Club01:01:1301:01:55+00:30:09
516th

133

Christine DonnellyF161stV5023rd01:01:4501:02:07+00:30:41
517th

76

Barbara Ann HogarthF162ndV3585thGrangemouth Triathlon Club01:01:4501:02:21+00:30:41
518th

357

Lianne DaleF163rdV3586th01:02:0501:02:26+00:31:01
519th

288

Craig HannahM356thV5076th01:02:0501:02:34+00:31:01
520th

560

Lisa CooneyF164thV3587th01:02:0701:02:35+00:31:03
521st

139

Layna HoustonF165thV3588th01:02:0601:02:38+00:31:02
522nd

256

Anna LechtanskaF166thSEN50th01:02:0501:02:41+00:31:01
523rd

723

Rob WoolfordM357thV5077th01:02:0601:02:48+00:31:02
524th

88

Mark SimpsonM358thV35181st01:02:1501:02:49+00:31:11
525th

152

Cath MurrayF167thV3589th01:02:3201:02:56+00:31:28
526th

293

alistair McneishM359thSEN74th01:02:1701:02:59+00:31:13
527th

385

LINDSAY BrownF168thSEN51st01:02:4301:03:18+00:31:39
528th

617

Craig CowieM360thSEN75th01:02:5601:03:20+00:31:52
529th

589

Cecile RedmondF169thV5024th01:02:5301:03:23+00:31:49
530th

69

Richard ThompsonM361stV35182nd01:02:5801:03:33+00:31:54
531st

73

Anne ShawF170thV3590th01:03:1901:03:50+00:32:15
532nd

284

David RobertsonM362ndV5078th01:03:2301:04:00+00:32:19
533rd

593

Iain WallaceM363rdV35183rd01:03:3601:04:04+00:32:32
534th

183

Lynn SharpF171stSEN52nd01:03:5201:04:06+00:32:48
535th

387

Katy LeamyF172ndV3591st01:04:0301:04:31+00:32:59
536th

98

Christine NadinF173rdV3592ndJog Scotland01:03:5801:04:35+00:32:54
537th

97

Lynsey GowF174thV3593rdRun Mummy Run01:03:5901:04:36+00:32:55
538th

442

Jennifer O'donnellF175thSEN53rd01:04:0301:04:40+00:32:59
539th

366

Ellie HairF176thSEN54th01:04:1801:04:40+00:33:14
540th

408

Sharon CunninghamF177thSEN55th01:04:0301:04:44+00:32:59
541st

574

Gordon WardlawM364thV35184th01:04:0301:04:44+00:32:59
542nd

368

vivian AllisonF178thV3594th01:04:3101:04:46+00:33:27
543rd

323

Derek ThomsonM365thV6028th01:04:3301:04:47+00:33:29
544th

633

Rebecca LloydF179thSEN56th01:04:1401:04:49+00:33:10
545th

32

Sara SharpF180thSEN57th01:04:1401:04:53+00:33:10
546th

646

Alex KennettF181stSEN58th01:04:2501:04:54+00:33:21
547th

475

Elaine RogersF182ndSEN59th01:04:2301:04:55+00:33:19
548th

184

Stephen HughesM366thV35185th01:04:4401:05:22+00:33:40
549th

732

Lorna ScottF183rdV3595th01:04:4801:05:26+00:33:44
550th

497

Lynne OrmondF184thV3596th01:05:0601:05:27+00:34:02
551st

630

Rachel WaughF185thV3597th01:05:0101:05:31+00:33:57
552nd

558

Beverley DodgsonF186thV3598thLINLITHGOW AC01:05:0101:05:41+00:33:57
553rd

303

Douglas GrantM367thV5079thJog Scotland01:05:1101:05:53+00:34:07
554th

695

Gillian D GrantF187thV5025thEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK01:05:4401:06:14+00:34:40
555th

450

Fraser FalconerM368thV6029th01:05:3401:06:14+00:34:30
556th

380

Laura CampbellF188thSEN60th01:05:4801:06:18+00:34:44
557th

496

Erica KingF189thV3599th01:06:1201:06:33+00:35:08
558th

600

Karen MitchellF190thV35100th01:06:2701:06:46+00:35:23
559th

25

John-Dale MccallumM369thV35186th01:06:2101:07:00+00:35:17
560th

26

Raymond MurphyM370thV35187thairdrie harriers01:06:2101:07:00+00:35:17
561st

714

Sammy WakeF191stSEN61st01:06:4101:07:05+00:35:37
562nd

663

Ellen DavieF192ndSEN62nd01:06:4101:07:05+00:35:37
563rd

296

Duncan McintoshM371stV5080th01:06:5301:07:14+00:35:49
564th

141

Jane HunterF193rdV5026th01:06:5201:07:26+00:35:48
565th

161

Wendy MacfarlaneF194thV35101st01:07:0901:07:28+00:36:05
566th

629

MARK DonnellyM372ndSEN76th01:06:5901:07:37+00:35:55
567th

185

Joanne CuthbertsonF195thV35102nd01:07:1901:07:57+00:36:15
568th

454

Grainne KellyF196thV35103rd01:07:3801:08:14+00:36:34
569th

628

Lorna TaylorF197thV35104thJog Scotland01:08:1201:08:26+00:37:08
570th

490

ALI MclarenM373rdV35188th01:08:1401:08:45+00:37:10
571st

43

Gillian CarseF198thSEN63rd01:08:2201:08:54+00:37:18
572nd

241

Laurie BolesM374thV35189th01:08:3601:08:57+00:37:32
573rd

585

Angela AndersonF199thV35105th01:08:3501:08:57+00:37:31
574th

201

Bryan AllamM375thV35190th01:08:3601:08:58+00:37:32
575th

621

Hannah KayF200thV35106th01:08:3901:09:24+00:37:35
576th

620

Phil KayM376thV35191st01:08:4101:09:25+00:37:37
577th

93

Anne MurphyF201stV606th01:08:5501:09:35+00:37:51
578th

432

LESLEY McguireF202ndV5027th01:09:4001:10:12+00:38:36
579th

216

Erica HastieF203rdSEN64th01:09:5401:10:32+00:38:50
580th

410

Lesley-Anne MurphyF204thSEN65th01:09:5401:10:32+00:38:50
581st

754

Scott WylieM377thV35192nd01:10:3001:10:46+00:39:26
582nd

225

Yvonne TaylorF205thV35107th01:10:2101:10:54+00:39:17
583rd

148

Jenni SaltonF206thV35108th01:10:4601:11:12+00:39:42
584th

168

Joyce MaccallumF207thV35109th01:11:5501:12:36+00:40:51
585th

406

IAN LeggettM378thV6030thLothian Running Club01:12:1101:12:38+00:41:07
586th

669

Lyndsay LammieF208thSEN66th01:12:0401:12:47+00:41:00
587th

356

Rachel FarrierF209thV35110th01:12:1001:12:49+00:41:06
588th

647

Brendan CavanaghM379thSEN77th01:12:2801:12:55+00:41:24
589th

131

Erin ChristieF210thSEN67th01:12:4301:13:16+00:41:39
590th

132

George ChristieM380thV5081st01:12:4301:13:16+00:41:39
591st

358

Jill CookF211stSEN68th01:12:5701:13:18+00:41:53
592nd

82

Elaine CarseF212ndSEN69thJog Scotland01:13:0001:13:38+00:41:56
593rd

362

Sharon SutherlandF213rdV35111stJog Scotland01:13:0801:13:53+00:42:04
594th

359

Tej MalcolmF214thV5028th01:14:2101:14:46+00:43:17
595th

171

jim SimpsonM381stV35193rd01:23:3501:24:10+00:52:31
596th

577

Louise CowanF215thV5029th01:26:1901:27:01+00:55:15
597th

290

Simon HockadayM382ndSEN78th01:30:4201:31:25+00:59:38
598th

289

Thirza HockadayF216thSEN70th01:30:4401:31:28+00:59:40
DNF (5 in total)
-

412

Dale ColleyMSENCentral AC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

546

Camellia SneddenFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

737

Ross HendersonMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

625

Iain BowmanMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

421

Andrew SneddonMV50Polmont Jogging Club00:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Babcock Shettleston 10K 10k Run 2019-05-26 09:30:00
Smokies 10 Mile Road Race 10 Miles 2019-03-03 11:00:00
Bute Highland Games 10K Road Race 2019-08-24 15:00:00
The Great Cumbrian Fun Run 2019-10-05 09:30:00