Solent Half Marathon 2016

Oct
09
2016

Splits

  • 13 mile Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places500
Age range17 - 99
Per entrant£19.20
Affiliation Discount£2.00

Map

Half Marathon

Running | 2016-10-09 10:00am
1 viewed last hour.

Entry Details

Athlete places500
Age range17 - 99
Per entrant£19.20
Affiliation Discount£2.00

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip Time
Finished (431 in total)
1st

303

Julian ManningM1st40-441stDenmead Striders01:14:49-
2nd

363

Alastair PickburnM2nd30-342ndNEW FOREST RUNNERS01:15:15+00:00:26
3rd

195

Martin GroundsellM3rd35-393rdOverton harriers01:15:58+00:01:09
4th

14

Rob ArkellM4th30-341stStubbington Green R&Ac01:16:50+00:02:01
5th

100

Peter CollinsM5th40-441stPORTSMOUTH JOGGERS01:16:54+00:02:05
6th

52

Christopher BrobinM6th35-392ndStubbington Green R&Ac01:17:00+00:02:11
7th

4

Hugh AggletonM7th30-343rdStubbington Green R&Ac01:17:29+00:02:40
8th

232

Sean HolmesM8th45-492ndOverton harriers01:17:51+00:03:02
9th

354

Leonard PassinghamM9th45-493rdAlton Runners01:18:08+00:03:19
10th

205

Frank HandyM10th30-344thNEW FOREST RUNNERS01:18:22+00:03:33
11th

285

SIMON LovelockM11th30-345thOverton harriers01:19:04+00:04:15
12th

289

Marc LucasM12th25-296thTotton RC01:19:21+00:04:32
13th

28

Adam BarlowM13th35-397thPORTSMOUTH JOGGERS01:20:02+00:05:13
14th

166

Ashley ForbesM14th25-298thSOUTHAMPTON AC01:20:25+00:05:36
15th

381

Matt RisdenM15th30-349thHedge End Rc01:21:04+00:06:15
16th

77

Mark ChamberlainM16th35-3910thHedge End Rc01:21:22+00:06:33
17th

378

Antony RickmanM17th40-444thLordshill Rr01:21:38+00:06:49
18th

334

James MooreM18th18-2411thWinchester & District AC01:21:44+00:06:55
19th

259

Richard JohnsonM19th45-495th01:21:54+00:07:05
20th

332

Ellie MonksF1st30-341stSOUTHAMPTON AC01:21:57+00:07:08
21st

344

Aston NichollsM20th18-2412th01:22:19+00:07:30
22nd

64

Rob ByrneM21st30-3413thGosport Rr01:22:34+00:07:45
23rd

1

Peter AbrahamsM22nd25-2914thFareham Crusaders01:22:36+00:07:47
24th

16

Gary ArmstrongM23rd30-3415thDenmead Striders01:22:31+00:07:42
25th

5040

Kevin WillsherM24th35-3916thLordshill Rr01:23:00+00:08:11
26th

83

Joe ChickM25th30-3417thWinchester & District AC01:23:03+00:08:14
27th

435

Ben StaitM26th40-446thPORTSMOUTH JOGGERS01:23:30+00:08:41
28th

310

Kevin MartinM27th30-3418thHedge End Rc01:23:36+00:08:47
29th

441

Patrick StumofM28th30-3419thLordshill Rr01:23:43+00:08:54
30th

82

Matthew CheyneyM29th30-3420thDenmead Striders01:23:34+00:08:45
31st

88

James ClarkeM30th30-3421stFarnham Runners01:23:55+00:09:06
32nd

225

Stuart HicksM31st40-447thSOUTHAMPTON AC01:24:04+00:09:15
33rd

311

Neil MartinM32nd40-448thOverton harriers01:24:30+00:09:41
34th

250

Reece IngramM33rd40-449thCITY OF SALISBURY A&RC01:24:36+00:09:47
35th

118

Mark CurtisM34th50-541stWinchester & District AC01:24:40+00:09:51
36th

408

Chris SettersM35th40-4410thWinchester & District AC01:24:44+00:09:55
37th

200

Michael HainesM36th50-542ndFarnham Runners01:24:46+00:09:57
38th

248

Shaho IbrahimM37th35-3922ndLordshill Rr01:24:51+00:10:02
39th

186

Mark GlanvilleM38th35-3923rdCITY OF SALISBURY A&RC01:24:50+00:10:01
40th

23

Richard BaileyM39th50-543rdPORTSMOUTH JOGGERS01:25:06+00:10:17
41st

5051

James WrightM40th30-3424thOther01:25:07+00:10:18
42nd

165

ERICA FoggF2nd35-392ndNEW FOREST RUNNERS01:25:10+00:10:21
43rd

57

Charlotte BunchF3rd18-243rdEastleigh rc01:25:16+00:10:27
44th

336

Steve MortonM41st45-4911thNEW FOREST RUNNERS01:25:22+00:10:33
45th

21

William BaggsM42nd30-3425thHedge End Rc01:25:23+00:10:34
46th

5009

James TurnerM43rd35-3926thOther01:25:37+00:10:48
47th

239

Phil HoyM44th55-594thPORTSMOUTH JOGGERS01:25:40+00:10:51
48th

12

Sam AplinF4th25-291stWinchester & District AC01:25:48+00:10:59
49th

252

Jonathan IsherwoodM45th40-4412thFareham Crusaders01:26:19+00:11:30
50th

439

Andrew StockwellM46th45-4913thStubbington Green R&Ac01:26:39+00:11:50
51st

395

Matthew SalmonM47th35-3927thFareham Crusaders01:26:53+00:12:04
52nd

48

Alice BowlesF5th25-292ndLordshill Rr01:27:04+00:12:15
53rd

89

Robert CliffeM48th50-545thANDOVER AC01:27:03+00:12:14
54th

3

Rob AgarM49th30-3428thLordshill Rr01:27:16+00:12:27
55th

206

Alun HanfordM50th25-2929thHedge End Rc01:27:54+00:13:05
56th

86

Howard ClarkM51st45-4914thRoyal Navy AC01:28:29+00:13:40
57th

151

Ian EdwardsM52nd35-3930thFareham Crusaders01:28:32+00:13:43
58th

445

Matthew TannerM53rd50-546thHARDLEY RUNNERS01:28:35+00:13:46
59th

5024

Paul WelchM54th40-4415thDenmead Striders01:28:30+00:13:41
60th

385

Keith RobinsonM55th65-691stOther01:28:58+00:14:09
61st

315

Carlos MatiasM56th25-2931stLordshill Rr01:29:03+00:14:14
62nd

45

Sean BowenM57th50-547thHARDLEY RUNNERS01:29:11+00:14:22
63rd

375

Godfrey RhimesM58th60-642ndCITY OF PORTSMOUTH AC01:29:08+00:14:19
64th

317

Rich McaleerM59th30-3432ndEastleigh rc01:29:14+00:14:25
65th

5047

Chloe WoolfF6th30-343rdNEW FOREST RUNNERS01:29:19+00:14:30
66th

168

Daniel FosterM60th35-3933rdStubbington Green R&Ac01:29:33+00:14:44
67th

79

Gareth CharlesM61st35-3934thStubbington Green R&Ac01:29:26+00:14:37
68th

84

Richard ChownsM62nd35-3935thStubbington Green R&Ac01:29:35+00:14:46
69th

207

Simon HansonM63rd40-4416thFareham Crusaders01:29:49+00:15:00
70th

446

Ben TavendaleM64th35-3936thLordshill Rr01:29:55+00:15:06
71st

63

Chris BuxtonM65th50-548thGosport Rr01:29:49+00:15:00
72nd

25

Reggie BallM66th60-643rdCITY OF PORTSMOUTH AC01:30:03+00:15:14
73rd

19

Bruce AylingM67th45-4917thWinchester & District AC01:30:13+00:15:24
74th

426

Andrew SnellgroveM68th45-4918th01:30:16+00:15:27
75th

37

George BelfieldM69th18-2437thWinchester & District AC01:30:32+00:15:43
76th

76

PHIL ChamberlainM70th45-4919thFareham Crusaders01:30:36+00:15:47
77th

418

Tim Skelton-smithM71st35-3938thHedge End Rc01:30:43+00:15:54
78th

321

Colin McmanusM72nd35-3939thWinchester & District AC01:30:57+00:16:08
79th

328

Simon MinardM73rd30-3440thHedge End Rc01:31:14+00:16:25
80th

5008

Robson TrendellM74th18-2441stHedge End Rc01:31:14+00:16:25
81st

413

Sarah SheddenF7th40-441stWinchester & District AC01:31:40+00:16:51
82nd

400

Jeffery ScarleM75th35-3942ndLordshill Rr01:31:36+00:16:47
83rd

181

George GarrattM76th45-4920thPORTSMOUTH JOGGERS01:31:42+00:16:53
84th

5001

Marc ThurgoodM77th50-549th01:31:33+00:16:44
85th

47

Richard Shingleton-smithM78th55-5910thWinchester & District AC01:32:04+00:17:15
86th

5030

Stu WiggintonM79th35-3943rdNetley abbey runners01:31:58+00:17:09
87th

5027

Lynne WhitakerF8th55-591stWinchester & District AC01:32:12+00:17:23
88th

262

Brian JonesM80th55-5911thEastleigh rc01:31:58+00:17:09
89th

402

Philip ScraseM81st50-5412thAlton Runners01:32:36+00:17:47
90th

360

Susy PerryF9th35-392ndWinchester & District AC01:32:47+00:17:58
91st

198

Sarah GurneyF10th45-491stWinchester & District AC01:32:47+00:17:58
92nd

210

Mark HargreavesM82nd60-644thCITY OF PORTSMOUTH AC01:33:01+00:18:12
93rd

171

Brian FramptonM83rd55-5913thTotton RC01:33:11+00:18:22
94th

369

Michael RaeM84th55-5914thPORTSMOUTH JOGGERS01:33:00+00:18:11
95th

101

Patrick ConnorsM85th30-3444th01:33:05+00:18:16
96th

236

Graham HoskinsM86th45-4921stOther01:33:24+00:18:35
97th

107

Angus CoullM87th45-4922ndEastleigh rc01:33:33+00:18:44
98th

39

Steve TaylorM88th45-4923rdLordshill Rr01:33:16+00:18:27
99th

10

Neil AmbroseM89th40-4424thFarnham Runners01:33:38+00:18:49
100th

191

Mark GrandyM90th35-3945thPORTSMOUTH JOGGERS01:33:49+00:19:00
101st

309

Graham MartinM91st40-4425thStubbington Green R&Ac01:33:57+00:19:08
102nd

212

Chris HarrisM92nd18-2446thOther01:33:58+00:19:09
103rd

362

John PhillipsM93rd40-4426thFarnham Runners01:33:59+00:19:10
104th

231

Becky HollowbreadF11th40-443rdNEW FOREST RUNNERS01:34:13+00:19:24
105th

192

Connie GreenF12th25-294thLordshill Rr01:34:27+00:19:38
106th

5004

Neil TolfreyM94th50-5415thVICTORY AC01:34:38+00:19:49
107th

74

Justin BowenM95th40-4427thHARDLEY RUNNERS01:34:49+00:20:00
108th

437

Dan StarkeyM96th30-3447thDenmead Striders01:34:44+00:19:55
109th

398

Paul SaundersM97th25-2948thDenmead Striders01:34:51+00:20:02
110th

189

STEVE GoodwinM98th60-645thWinchester & District AC01:35:09+00:20:20
111st

300

John MalthouseM99th50-5416thDenmead Striders01:34:58+00:20:09
112nd

380

Simon RileyM100th45-4928thIow Road Runners Ac01:35:13+00:20:24
113rd

240

Nick HudsonM101st45-4929thCITY OF SALISBURY A&RC01:35:13+00:20:24
114th

438

Elizabeth StewardF13th35-394thDenmead Striders01:35:11+00:20:22
115th

141

Saul DuckM102nd45-4930thWinchester & District AC01:35:29+00:20:40
116th

208

Alistair HardawayM103rd50-5417thFarnham Runners01:35:32+00:20:43
117th

298

David MadelinM104th30-3449thSOUTHAMPTON AC01:35:37+00:20:48
118th

42

Paul BlundellM105th50-5418thHARDLEY RUNNERS01:35:37+00:20:48
119th

5031

Esther WileyF14th35-395thTotton RC01:35:35+00:20:46
120th

421

Mark SmallwoodM106th35-3950thHedge End Rc01:35:48+00:20:59
121st

55

Chris BrooksM107th40-4431stHedge End Rc01:35:48+00:20:59
122nd

351

Paul OxleyM108th35-3951stWinchester & District AC01:35:48+00:20:59
123rd

333

Andrew MoodyM109th50-5419thNEW FOREST RUNNERS01:35:55+00:21:06
124th

427

Michael SnowdenM110th40-4432ndEastleigh rc01:36:00+00:21:11
125th

128

Eli DawsonM111st30-3452ndAlton Runners01:36:09+00:21:20
126th

94

Darren ColeM112nd25-2953rdIow Road Runners Ac01:36:07+00:21:18
127th

371

Zoe RainbirdF15th40-446thNEW FOREST RUNNERS01:36:13+00:21:24
128th

2

Joe AddymanM113rd35-3954thPORTSMOUTH JOGGERS01:36:31+00:21:42
129th

258

David JohnsM114th30-3455thPORTSMOUTH JOGGERS01:36:33+00:21:44
130th

233

Alexander HooperM115th35-3956th01:36:40+00:21:51
131st

393

Sonia RushbyF16th40-447thEastleigh rc01:36:43+00:21:54
132nd

287

Vanessa LoweF17th50-542ndAlton Runners01:36:41+00:21:52
133rd

391

Ainsley RoodM116th30-3457thPORTSMOUTH JOGGERS01:36:45+00:21:56
134th

272

Jon KitchenM117th30-3458thLordshill Rr01:36:36+00:21:47
135th

341

Craig MurphyM118th45-4933rdCITY OF SALISBURY A&RC01:36:45+00:21:56
136th

431

Dave SpicerM119th35-3959th01:36:54+00:22:05
137th

194

Barry GriffinM120th40-4434thPORTSMOUTH JOGGERS01:37:13+00:22:24
138th

234

Caroline HorderF18th65-691stOther01:36:50+00:22:01
139th

5099

Sylwia WardF19th35-398thStubbington Green R&Ac01:37:16+00:22:27
140th

394

Alice RyderF20th35-399thHARDLEY RUNNERS01:37:10+00:22:21
141st

113

Christopher CrampM121st45-4935thFarnham Runners01:37:34+00:22:45
142nd

397

Matt SargentM122nd25-2960th01:37:43+00:22:54
143rd

440

Eloise StradlingF21st18-245thFarnham Runners01:37:48+00:22:59
144th

389

James RogersM123rd30-3461st01:38:02+00:23:13
145th

355

Hayley PayneF22nd40-4410thEastleigh rc01:38:18+00:23:29
146th

299

Matthew MadillM124th30-3462ndDenmead Striders01:38:06+00:23:17
147th

275

Christopher LambM125th45-4936thLordshill Rr01:38:24+00:23:35
148th

73

Caroline CarrF23rd40-4411thWinchester & District AC01:38:38+00:23:49
149th

5023

Nicholas WebbM126th40-4437th01:38:38+00:23:49
150th

432

PAUL SpoonerM127th45-4938thVICTORY AC01:38:48+00:23:59
151st

150

Steve EdwardsM128th45-4939thOverton harriers01:38:46+00:23:57
152nd

40

Steve BennettM129th40-4440thHARDLEY RUNNERS01:38:41+00:23:52
153rd

127

Christina DawesF24th30-346thPORTSMOUTH JOGGERS01:38:53+00:24:04
154th

318

Chris McgawM130th45-4941st01:38:46+00:23:57
155th

31

Katherine BartonF25th45-493rdFareham Crusaders01:38:58+00:24:09
156th

5042

Mark WilsonM131st40-4442ndWinchester & District AC01:39:05+00:24:16
157th

319

Tony McginnesM132nd45-4943rdHedge End Rc01:39:03+00:24:14
158th

392

Phil RuddM133rd25-2963rd01:39:08+00:24:19
159th

97

Peter CollierM134th60-646thNEW FOREST RUNNERS01:39:05+00:24:16
160th

5020

Karen WardleF26th40-4412thNEW FOREST RUNNERS01:39:05+00:24:16
161st

383

Gavin RobertsM135th45-4944thOverton harriers01:39:22+00:24:33
162nd

386

Michael RoeM136th50-5420thLordshill Rr01:39:29+00:24:40
163rd

187

Greg GleedM137th30-3464th01:39:33+00:24:44
164th

274

Joanne LabramF27th40-4413thHedge End Rc01:39:42+00:24:53
165th

404

Patrick SearleM138th40-4445th01:39:47+00:24:58
166th

330

Toby MitchellM139th45-4946th01:39:47+00:24:58
167th

251

Charlotte IngramF28th30-347thCITY OF SALISBURY A&RC01:39:51+00:25:02
168th

81

Christopher ChesterM140th45-4947thHedge End Rc01:40:06+00:25:17
169th

273

Kevin KnightM141st35-3965thLordshill Rr01:40:14+00:25:25
170th

5039

Karen WillsherF29th40-4414thFareham Crusaders01:40:02+00:25:13
171st

261

Roger JonesM142nd60-647thDenmead Striders01:40:25+00:25:36
172nd

5014

David WalkerM143rd45-4948thWinchester & District AC01:40:40+00:25:51
173rd

425

Herve TribouilloyM144th40-4449thOther01:40:53+00:26:04
174th

178

Pedro GamitoM145th40-4450th01:40:49+00:26:00
175th

90

Jim ClowM146th65-698thVICTORY AC01:41:11+00:26:22
176th

111

James CoxM147th30-3466th01:41:03+00:26:14
177th

66

Matthew CafferkyM148th30-3467thNEW FOREST RUNNERS01:41:18+00:26:29
178th

269

Jonathan KershawM149th40-4451stCITY OF SALISBURY A&RC01:41:29+00:26:40
179th

143

Martin DuftonM150th35-3968th01:41:37+00:26:48
180th

160

Paul FensomeM151st50-5421stOther01:41:35+00:26:46
181st

179

Colin GardnerM152nd55-5922ndGosport Rr01:42:00+00:27:11
182nd

5043

Howard JarrettM153rd18-2469thLordshill Rr01:41:55+00:27:06
183rd

260

Mike JohnsonM154th45-4952ndEastleigh rc01:42:05+00:27:16
184th

270

Trevor KettleM155th50-5423rdFareham Crusaders01:42:02+00:27:13
185th

117

Joanna CurtisF30th55-592ndWinchester & District AC01:42:09+00:27:20
186th

347

Colin O'donnellM156th55-5924thVICTORY AC01:42:17+00:27:28
187th

449

Nicola ThomasF31st35-3915thPORTSMOUTH JOGGERS01:42:16+00:27:27
188th

423

Ian SmithM157th50-5425thHARDLEY RUNNERS01:42:23+00:27:34
189th

219

Terry HealyM158th60-649thVICTORY AC01:42:32+00:27:43
190th

226

Andrew HillamM159th50-5426thFareham Crusaders01:42:26+00:27:37
191st

366

Derek PowlesM160th40-4453rdPORTSMOUTH JOGGERS01:42:47+00:27:58
192nd

291

Daniel LurcockM161st30-3470thRomsey Rr01:42:41+00:27:52
193rd

220

Rory HeardM162nd45-4954thDenmead Striders01:42:28+00:27:39
194th

376

Sara RhimesF32nd60-643rdEastleigh rc01:42:49+00:28:00
195th

58

Alan BurgessM163rd60-6410thGosport Rr01:42:47+00:27:58
196th

5028

Julie WhiteF33rd55-594thOther01:42:32+00:27:43
197th

406

Mel SeddonF34th35-3916thFareham Crusaders01:42:46+00:27:57
198th

80

Philibert ChenaisM164th35-3971st01:43:19+00:28:30
199th

177

Stuart FrenchM165th35-3972nd01:43:11+00:28:22
200th

5033

Paula WilliamsF35th35-3917thFareham Crusaders01:43:16+00:28:27
201st

41

Peter BergmanM166th25-2973rdOther01:43:29+00:28:40
202nd

13

John ArburyM167th55-5927thAlton Runners01:43:24+00:28:35
203rd

409

Hector SewellM168th45-4955th01:43:25+00:28:36
204th

22

Kirsty BaileyF36th40-4418thDenmead Striders01:43:41+00:28:52
205th

372

Graeme ReadingM169th40-4456th01:43:49+00:29:00
206th

243

Bors HuleschM170th40-4457th01:43:40+00:28:51
207th

263

Dean JonesM171st40-4458th01:43:39+00:28:50
208th

49

Joanne BoyleF37th45-494th01:43:43+00:28:54
209th

221

Harriet HerbertF38th25-298thPORTSMOUTH JOGGERS01:44:00+00:29:11
210th

288

David LownM172nd35-3974thVICTORY AC01:44:01+00:29:12
211st

5005

Steve TownendM173rd35-3975thNetley abbey runners01:43:54+00:29:05
212nd

109

Simon CowlardM174th45-4959th01:44:02+00:29:13
213rd

136

Gareth DinhamM175th18-2476th01:43:43+00:28:54
214th

159

Abigail FarwellF39th30-349thIow Road Runners Ac01:44:02+00:29:13
215th

201

Gergo HajduM176th25-2977th01:44:05+00:29:16
216th

68

Alison CaldwellF40th18-2410thLordshill Rr01:44:26+00:29:37
217th

92

Alexandra CoeF41st30-3411thNetley abbey runners01:44:16+00:29:27
218th

15

Jim ArmitageM177th55-5928thAlton Runners01:44:24+00:29:35
219th

33

Jamie BaxterM178th35-3978th01:44:07+00:29:18
220th

32

teresa BaverstockF42nd40-4419thPORTSMOUTH JOGGERS01:44:41+00:29:52
221st

215

Peter Hartley-oinnM179th50-5429thRomsey Rr01:44:39+00:29:50
222nd

337

James MunnM180th45-4960thEastleigh rc01:44:48+00:29:59
223rd

340

Melenie MurphyF43rd45-495thCITY OF SALISBURY A&RC01:45:07+00:30:18
224th

254

Bob JacksonM181st45-4961stNEW FOREST RUNNERS01:45:10+00:30:21
225th

103

Chris CookM182nd25-2979thLordshill Rr01:45:06+00:30:17
226th

65

Diane ByrneF44th50-546thAlton Runners01:45:20+00:30:31
227th

364

Ian PierceM183rd45-4962ndNetley abbey runners01:45:22+00:30:33
228th

370

David RaggM184th45-4963rdNEW FOREST RUNNERS01:45:27+00:30:38
229th

46

Oliver BowerM185th30-3480th01:45:37+00:30:48
230th

5038

Ryan WillisM186th18-2481stOther01:45:33+00:30:44
231st

348

Toril OfstadF45th25-2912th01:45:47+00:30:58
232nd

293

Nick MacbeathM187th40-4464thGosport Rr01:45:54+00:31:05
233rd

96

Martin ColesM188th55-5930thVICTORY AC01:46:14+00:31:25
234th

235

Chris HorriganM189th50-5431stOther01:46:17+00:31:28
235th

193

Natalie GreenF46th18-2413thHARDLEY RUNNERS01:46:45+00:31:56
236th

218

Mark HayesM190th40-4465thTotton RC01:46:49+00:32:00
237th

133

Karen DenhamF47th40-4420thHARDLEY RUNNERS01:46:58+00:32:09
238th

5021

Andrew WarrenM191st30-3482ndTotton RC01:47:14+00:32:25
239th

368

Joy RadfordF48th60-645thWinchester & District AC01:47:45+00:32:56
240th

72

Paul CarpenterM192nd45-4966th01:47:34+00:32:45
241st

410

Ryan Shankland-whiteM193rd40-4467thOther01:48:05+00:33:16
242nd

61

Sarah ButlerF49th35-3921stHedge End Rc01:47:46+00:32:57
243rd

377

Suzanne RichardsonF50th40-4422ndDenmead Striders01:48:01+00:33:12
244th

382

Jeremy RobbinsM194th40-4468thNetley abbey runners01:48:20+00:33:31
245th

170

David FowlerM195th35-3983rdNetley abbey runners01:48:21+00:33:32
246th

325

Spencer MeyerM196th45-4969thEastleigh rc01:47:52+00:33:03
247th

417

Peter SimpsonM197th30-3484thStubbington Green R&Ac01:48:44+00:33:55
248th

324

Bernard MerryM198th65-6911thIow Road Runners Ac01:48:49+00:34:00
249th

267

Jonathan KaneM199th70-741stWinchester & District AC01:49:22+00:34:33
250th

147

Terence EarneyM200th70-742ndHARDLEY RUNNERS01:49:18+00:34:29
251st

155

Arielle Elton-waltersF51st25-2914th01:49:30+00:34:41
252nd

120

Brian DavenportM201st45-4970thLordshill Rr01:49:40+00:34:51
253rd

5015

Zak WalkerM202nd35-3985th01:49:36+00:34:47
254th

106

Angela CorrieF52nd30-3415thLordshill Rr01:49:53+00:35:04
255th

229

Jane HodgeF53rd55-596thHARDLEY RUNNERS01:50:18+00:35:29
256th

255

Michele JacobsF54th35-3923rdHedge End Rc01:50:35+00:35:46
257th

345

Gabby O'brienF55th35-3924thSolent Running Sisters01:50:26+00:35:37
258th

131

Martin DearmanM203rd35-3986th01:50:30+00:35:41
259th

447

Debbie TaylorF56th50-547thFareham Crusaders01:50:40+00:35:51
260th

216

Paul HarveyM204th60-6412thSOUTHAMPTON AC01:50:40+00:35:51
261st

246

Tara HuntF57th40-4425thFarnham Runners01:51:17+00:36:28
262nd

121

Chris DavidsonM205th55-5932ndStubbington Green R&Ac01:51:33+00:36:44
263rd

149

Gemma EdeyF58th18-2416th01:51:33+00:36:44
264th

138

Carl DraineyM206th40-4471stTotton RC01:51:57+00:37:08
265th

148

Sally EastonF59th50-548thWinchester & District AC01:52:20+00:37:31
266th

110

John CowlinM207th40-4472ndVICTORY AC01:52:46+00:37:57
267th

62

Michelle ButlerF60th50-549thVICTORY AC01:52:50+00:38:01
268th

24

Nigel BakerM208th50-5433rd01:52:52+00:38:03
269th

137

Lisa DonnF61st40-4426thStubbington Green R&Ac01:52:46+00:37:57
270th

399

Kerryanne SawyerF62nd25-2917thStubbington Green R&Ac01:53:01+00:38:12
271st

442

Michael SwiftM209th30-3487th01:52:54+00:38:05
272nd

5097

Michael WaltonM210th25-2988th01:52:57+00:38:08
273rd

85

Katherine ChownsF63rd30-3418thStubbington Green R&Ac01:53:14+00:38:25
274th

185

Corrado GiuliettiM211st40-4473rdOther01:53:28+00:38:39
275th

401

Matthew ScottM212nd35-3989th01:53:03+00:38:14
276th

108

Josh CowlardM213rd18-2490th01:53:33+00:38:44
277th

5002

Jo TicehurstF64th45-4910thPORTSMOUTH JOGGERS01:53:18+00:38:29
278th

43

Helen BoilingF65th45-4911thVICTORY AC01:53:45+00:38:56
279th

434

Georgie StaitF66th30-3419thPORTSMOUTH JOGGERS01:53:50+00:39:01
280th

157

Sarah EvansF67th40-4427th01:53:40+00:38:51
281st

161

Kelly FieldF68th35-3928th01:54:11+00:39:22
282nd

7

Stuart AllstonM214th40-4474th01:53:46+00:38:57
283rd

403

Jane ScraseF69th25-2920thAlton Runners01:54:20+00:39:31
284th

175

Lucy FraserF70th25-2921stLordshill Rr01:54:25+00:39:36
285th

436

Chris StaplefordM215th60-6413thStubbington Green R&Ac01:54:54+00:40:05
286th

5029

Jane WhiteleyF71st50-5412thCITY OF SALISBURY A&RC01:55:23+00:40:34
287th

323

Alistair McniffM216th30-3491stVICTORY AC01:55:27+00:40:38
288th

146

Shirley Dyson-laurieF72nd65-692ndWinchester & District AC01:56:00+00:41:11
289th

26

Jodie BanceF73rd35-3929th01:55:38+00:40:49
290th

331

Stephen MitchellM217th35-3992ndWinchester & District AC01:55:37+00:40:48
291st

5035

Emma WilliamsF74th18-2422nd01:56:33+00:41:44
292nd

162

Mary FitzgeraldF75th40-4430thFarnham Runners01:56:26+00:41:37
293rd

5049

Verity WrightF76th45-4913thOther01:56:35+00:41:46
294th

139

Ellie DraperF77th35-3931st01:56:40+00:41:51
295th

244

Noelle HumphreyF78th35-3932ndNetley abbey runners01:56:37+00:41:48
296th

87

Graham ClarkeM218th70-743rdDenmead Striders01:56:34+00:41:45
297th

50

Gemma BoyleF79th30-3423rdNetley abbey runners01:56:46+00:41:57
298th

93

Nick CoeM219th40-4475thNetley abbey runners01:56:41+00:41:52
299th

224

Sue HickmanF80th55-597thOther01:56:41+00:41:52
300th

5052

Giuliana Franzese-henryF81st45-4914thHARDLEY RUNNERS01:56:58+00:42:09
301st

122

Carol DaviesF82nd45-4915th01:56:47+00:41:58
302nd

257

Slavena JensenF83rd40-4433rdDenmead Striders01:57:11+00:42:22
303rd

130

Claire DeaconF84th55-598thEastleigh rc01:57:09+00:42:20
304th

5012

Michael VlassopoulosM220th35-3993rdOther01:57:30+00:42:41
305th

314

Sam MastersM221st50-5434thOther01:57:17+00:42:28
306th

416

James ShoulderM222nd30-3494thIow Road Runners Ac01:57:17+00:42:28
307th

30

John BarrettM223rd60-6414thGosport Rr01:57:31+00:42:42
308th

204

Emma HalliwellF85th40-4434thHARDLEY RUNNERS01:57:31+00:42:42
309th

173

Richard FrancisM224th55-5935thOverton harriers01:58:03+00:43:14
310th

119

Tracy DangF86th25-2924th01:57:57+00:43:08
311st

125

Clive DavisonM225th60-6415th01:58:14+00:43:25
312nd

430

Hayley SparshottF87th45-4916thGosport Rr01:58:39+00:43:50
313rd

245

Melanie HuntF88th55-599thDenmead Striders01:58:59+00:44:10
314th

213

Tina HarrisonF89th50-5417thFarnham Runners01:59:02+00:44:13
315th

5046

Simon WoodsM226th25-2995th01:59:18+00:44:29
316th

199

Malcolm HaganM227th55-5936thVICTORY AC01:58:56+00:44:07
317th

280

Emma LeeF90th25-2925thHARDLEY RUNNERS01:59:12+00:44:23
318th

450

Roger ThomassonM228th50-5437thFareham Crusaders01:59:57+00:45:08
319th

373

Rebecca ReesF91st40-4435thTotton RC02:00:11+00:45:22
320th

6

Sally AllenF92nd30-3426th02:00:33+00:45:44
321st

327

Helen MilneF93rd35-3936thOther02:00:33+00:45:44
322nd

163

Mark FlandersM229th45-4976th02:00:45+00:45:56
323rd

405

Julie SearleF94th40-4437th02:01:40+00:46:51
324th

253

David JacksonM230th45-4977th02:01:20+00:46:31
325th

129

Jeffrey DeaconM231st60-6416thEastleigh rc02:01:27+00:46:38
326th

374

Kata RessF95th35-3938th02:02:27+00:47:38
327th

322

Andy McmillanM232nd40-4478th02:02:36+00:47:47
328th

5034

Mark WilliamsM233rd50-5438th02:02:36+00:47:47
329th

5016

Barry WaltonM234th60-6417th02:02:55+00:48:06
330th

242

A N OtherM96th40-4439thOther02:03:13+00:48:24
331st

227

Paola HobsonF97th50-5418th02:03:19+00:48:30
332nd

124

Ross DavisonM235th35-3996th02:03:22+00:48:33
333rd

361

Steven PerryM236th45-4979th02:03:44+00:48:55
334th

316

Lucy MayF98th30-3427thStubbington Green R&Ac02:03:38+00:48:49
335th

433

Kate SpurrF99th25-2928thPORTSMOUTH JOGGERS02:03:39+00:48:50
336th

412

Sarah SharpF100th40-4440thIow Road Runners Ac02:03:36+00:48:47
337th

142

Jackie DuckerF101st45-4919thWinchester & District AC02:04:17+00:49:28
338th

5036

Luke WillisM237th18-2497thGosport Rr02:04:13+00:49:24
339th

343

Chris NeedhamM238th55-5939thVICTORY AC02:04:09+00:49:20
340th

352

Ann PantingF102nd50-5420thVICTORY AC02:04:10+00:49:21
341st

238

Roger HowardM239th70-744thSOUTHAMPTON AC02:04:33+00:49:44
342nd

60

Jane BurnsF103rd45-4921stOther02:05:32+00:50:43
343rd

302

Holly MannF104th30-3429thOther02:05:19+00:50:30
344th

367

Jamie PrattM240th40-4480thOther02:05:44+00:50:55
345th

339

Stephanie MurphyF105th18-2430th02:06:17+00:51:28
346th

387

Josie RoeF106th25-2931stStubbington Green R&Ac02:06:11+00:51:22
347th

356

Michelle PearceF107th35-3941stLordshill Rr02:06:11+00:51:22
348th

153

Lois ElliottF108th40-4442ndLordshill Rr02:06:12+00:51:23
349th

358

Lisa-Marie PeckoverF109th25-2932ndDenmead Striders02:06:32+00:51:43
350th

411

James SharmanM241st40-4481stPORTSMOUTH JOGGERS02:07:11+00:52:22
351st

283

Ann LindleyF110th65-693rd02:06:56+00:52:07
352nd

5048

Alice WrightF111st30-3433rd02:07:10+00:52:21
353rd

112

Ian CraddockM242nd45-4982nd02:07:01+00:52:12
354th

379

Julie RidgleyF112nd45-4922ndOther02:07:10+00:52:21
355th

169

Karen FosterF113rd45-4923rd02:07:10+00:52:21
356th

116

Mark CunninghamM243rd45-4983rdNetley abbey runners02:07:17+00:52:28
357th

420

Timothy SlyM244th45-4984thLordshill Rr02:07:15+00:52:26
358th

338

Rachel MurphyF114th30-3434th02:07:23+00:52:34
359th

18

Sharon AveryF115th40-4443rdHARDLEY RUNNERS02:07:11+00:52:22
360th

396

Anthony SaltM245th50-5440th02:07:19+00:52:30
361st

105

Mark CooterM246th50-5441stVICTORY AC02:07:49+00:53:00
362nd

419

Lisa SlightF116th40-4444thVICTORY AC02:07:48+00:52:59
363rd

140

Gillian DraperF117th50-5424thOther02:08:12+00:53:23
364th

156

Lizzi Elton-waltersF118th25-2935thOther02:08:22+00:53:33
365th

34

Keith BaxterM247th35-3998th02:08:25+00:53:36
366th

5025

Lee WestwoodM248th50-5442ndGosport Rr02:08:39+00:53:50
367th

350

Anthony OsborneM249th55-5943rd02:08:48+00:53:59
368th

114

Pamela CrawfordF119th45-4925thOther02:09:13+00:54:24
369th

164

Roger FlemingM250th65-6918thLordshill Rr02:09:15+00:54:26
370th

294

Katie MackenzieF120th18-2436thIow Road Runners Ac02:09:36+00:54:47
371st

145

Steve DykeM251st45-4985thOther02:09:43+00:54:54
372nd

53

Carolin BrookingsF121st25-2937thEastleigh rc02:09:55+00:55:06
373rd

241

Sarah HughesF122nd35-3945thNetley abbey runners02:10:34+00:55:45
374th

132

Rachel DempseyF123rd35-3946thIow Road Runners Ac02:10:32+00:55:43
375th

429

Maria SparksF124th40-4447thHedge End Rc02:11:01+00:56:12
376th

312

Sarah MartinF125th45-4926thStubbington Green R&Ac02:12:38+00:57:49
377th

286

Allison LowderF126th40-4448thVICTORY AC02:13:07+00:58:18
378th

176

Caroline FreemanF127th50-5427thAlton Runners02:13:00+00:58:11
379th

422

Jeff SmartM252nd50-5444thAlton Runners02:13:00+00:58:11
380th

214

Maria Hartley-oinnF128th40-4449thSolent Running Sisters02:13:43+00:58:54
381st

102

Sarah CookF129th35-3950thNetley abbey runners02:13:44+00:58:55
382nd

304

Andy MansfieldM253rd45-4986thLordshill Rr02:13:51+00:59:02
383rd

5045

Janett WolfF130th30-3438thOther02:14:02+00:59:13
384th

415

Jenna ShergoldF131st45-4928thHedge End Rc02:14:31+00:59:42
385th

174

Linda FrancisF132nd55-5910thHedge End Rc02:14:49+01:00:00
386th

5098

Julie WardF133rd55-5911thHedge End Rc02:14:52+01:00:03
387th

256

Rachel JarvisF134th60-6412thVICTORY AC02:15:24+01:00:35
388th

443

Amanda TalbertF135th45-4929thFareham Crusaders02:15:36+01:00:47
389th

265

Emily JuliffF136th35-3951stOverton harriers02:15:46+01:00:57
390th

184

Rachel GeeF137th40-4452ndGosport Rr02:17:04+01:02:15
391st

5026

Sian WhiffinF138th45-4930thSolent Running Sisters02:17:41+01:02:52
392nd

284

Tessa LockF139th60-6413th02:17:43+01:02:54
393rd

222

Misha HetheringtonF140th18-2439thIow Road Runners Ac02:18:15+01:03:26
394th

217

Tony HavillM254th50-5445thOther02:18:19+01:03:30
395th

308

Colin MartinM255th60-6419thCITY OF SALISBURY A&RC02:18:32+01:03:43
396th

342

Trevor NealM256th65-6920thNEW FOREST RUNNERS02:18:47+01:03:58
397th

384

Sue RobinsonF141st60-6414thStubbington Green R&Ac02:19:20+01:04:31
398th

182

Deborah GarrettF142nd50-5431stTotton RC02:20:25+01:05:36
399th

5041

Sarah Jane WilmshurstF143rd35-3953rdLordshill Rr02:20:30+01:05:41
400th

99

Ann CollinsF144th60-6415th02:20:31+01:05:42
401st

115

Alison CrossF145th40-4454th02:20:40+01:05:51
402nd

266

Alison KainesF146th50-5432ndTotton RC02:20:39+01:05:50
403rd

5044

Will WittM257th70-745thCITY OF SALISBURY A&RC02:21:33+01:06:44
404th

281

Chris LewisM258th40-4487thNetley abbey runners02:21:42+01:06:53
405th

17

Nicola AttrillF147th30-3440thWest Wight Rr02:22:10+01:07:21
406th

211

Brian HarrisM259th70-746thDenmead Striders02:23:53+01:09:04
407th

135

Daya DewfallF148th50-5433rd02:24:10+01:09:21
408th

190

Gill GoodwinF149th60-6416thWinchester & District AC02:25:06+01:10:17
409th

134

Rohana DewfallF150th18-2441st02:25:19+01:10:30
410th

172

Anne FrancisF151st65-694thLordshill Rr02:25:33+01:10:44
411st

154

Keith ElshawM260th50-5446thGosport Rr02:26:01+01:11:12
412nd

152

Christina ElandF152nd25-2942ndHedge End Rc02:25:59+01:11:10
413rd

237

Lucy HowardF153rd50-5434thPORTSMOUTH JOGGERS02:26:28+01:11:39
414th

180

Isabel GardnerF154th55-5917thPORTSMOUTH JOGGERS02:26:35+01:11:46
415th

5037

Emily WillisF155th25-2943rdGosport Rr02:26:44+01:11:55
416th

390

Jo RolfeF156th40-4455thSolent Running Sisters02:26:52+01:12:03
417th

188

Joanne GoldingF157th35-3956th02:28:32+01:13:43
418th

428

Hayley SpallF158th30-3444th02:28:57+01:14:08
419th

282

Jo LewisF159th35-3957thStubbington Green R&Ac02:30:31+01:15:42
420th

78

Katherine ChamberlainF160th40-4458thStubbington Green R&Ac02:30:34+01:15:45
421st

51

Roger BradleyM261st70-747thLordshill Rr02:32:21+01:17:32
422nd

444

Natalie TalbotF161st30-3445thSolent Running Sisters02:32:21+01:17:32
423rd

223

Judith HibbertF162nd45-4935thOther02:32:27+01:17:38
424th

249

Beth IngasonF163rd30-3446thHedge End Rc02:37:49+01:23:00
425th

301

Zacharias ManiadisM262nd35-3999th02:46:28+01:31:39
426th

335

Emily MorrisF164th30-3447thEastleigh rc02:48:48+01:33:59
427th

278

Natasha LeeF165th40-4459th02:56:24+01:41:35
428th

247

Raymond HutchingsM263rd70-748thHARDLEY RUNNERS02:56:25+01:41:36
429th

277

Matt LeeM264th40-4488th02:56:25+01:41:36
430th

27

Jeremy BarberM265th60-6421stHARDLEY RUNNERS02:56:15+01:41:26

You may also be interested in...

Solent Half Marathon 2018-09-23 10:00:00
The Black Country Road Run Family Fun Run - Adult Entry 2018-07-01 10:00:00
The Avenger Triathlon Ragley 10K 2018-09-16 07:30:00
Badgers Atherstone 10K 2018-08-26 10:00:00