Race Options
Postcode
QR Code
TS1star
Triathlon | 34 results | 1 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 247 | Alex DACK | M | 1st | TS1 | 1st | 00:16:48 | |||
2nd | 254 | Ryan Howe | M | 2nd | TS1 | 2nd | 00:16:56 | |||
4th | 246 | Max COOPER | M | 4th | TS1 | 4th | 00:18:22 | |||
5th | 248 | Aiden ELFORD | M | 5th | TS1 | 5th | 00:18:32 | |||
6th | 237 | Lauren Mitchell | F | 1st | TS1 | 1st | 00:18:42 | |||
7th | 253 | Kian HOOKER | M | 6th | TS1 | 6th | 00:19:22 | |||
8th | 235 | Gracie MACAULEY | F | 2nd | TS1 | 2nd | 00:19:24 | |||
9th | 245 | Johathon COCK | M | 7th | TS1 | 7th | 00:19:24 | |||
10th | 233 | Gabriella HORNE | F | 3rd | TS1 | 3rd | 00:19:25 | |||
11th | 256 | Noah MANOS | M | 8th | TS1 | 8th | 00:19:26 | |||
12th | 261 | Max WEST | M | 9th | TS1 | 9th | 00:19:27 | |||
13th | 259 | Lucas Thomas | M | 10th | TS1 | 10th | 00:19:31 | |||
14th | 227 | Tulsi BAKRANIA | F | 4th | TS1 | 4th | 00:20:08 | |||
15th | 240 | Isabelle STEER | F | 5th | TS1 | 5th | 00:20:24 | |||
16th | 255 | George LEY | M | 11th | TS1 | 11th | 00:20:42 | |||
17th | 229 | Millie DACK | F | 6th | TS1 | 6th | 00:20:47 | |||
18th | 231 | Isabella GAR | F | 7th | TS1 | 7th | 00:20:55 | |||
19th | 234 | Sophia LAWSON | F | 8th | TS1 | 8th | 00:20:59 | |||
20th | 242 | Skye WILLIS | F | 9th | TS1 | 9th | 00:21:00 | |||
21st | 236 | Francesca Middleton | F | 10th | TS1 | 10th | 00:21:07 | |||
22nd | 251 | James HARDWICK | M | 12th | TS1 | 12th | 00:21:33 | |||
23rd | 257 | Alexander MIDDLETON | M | 13th | TS1 | 13th | 00:21:35 | |||
24th | 260 | Archie WATSON | M | 14th | TS1 | 14th | 00:22:00 | |||
25th | 232 | Edith HANCOCK | F | 11th | TS1 | 11th | 00:22:17 | |||
26th | 258 | Noah SIMONSEN BRICKLEY | M | 15th | TS1 | 15th | 00:23:01 | |||
27th | 228 | Natasha BRIGHTWELL | F | 12th | TS1 | 12th | 00:24:11 | |||
28th | 226 | Millie ATKINSON | F | 13th | TS1 | 13th | 00:25:14 | |||
29th | 230 | Yasia EVTEEVA | F | 14th | TS1 | 14th | 00:25:21 | |||
30th | 262 | Harry Williams | M | 16th | TS1 | 16th | 00:25:53 | |||
- | 241 | Lucia TILLEY | F | TS1 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 238 | sophie slack | F | TS1 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 250 | Oliver GOODWIN | M | TS1 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 239 | lily slack | F | TS1 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 249 | Oscar GILLER | M | TS1 | 00:00:00 |
You may also be interested in...
Tonbridge Triathlon
2023-05-01 07:00:00
Sprint DistanceDartford White Oak Triathlon
2023-06-11 06:00:00
Sprint DistanceBeachborough and Brackley Triathlon Club Triathlon at Stowe
2023-06-18 09:00:00
TriStartHalesowen Triathlon
2023-04-02 08:00:00
Sprint Distance - Early Bird