Sandwell Aquathlon 2017

Apr
02
2017

Splits

  • 300 metre Swim
  • 3 kilometre Run

Race Options

Organiser

Oldbury Swimming Swimming & Triathlon Club

Contact details

Map

TS3

Aquathlon | 2017-04-02 09:30am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (29 in total)
1st

71

Daniel GallowayM1stAll Ages1st''00:12:08-
2nd

70

Christian RoeM2ndAll Ages2nd''00:12:51+00:00:43
3rd

77

James VaughanM3rdAll Ages3rdWorcester Triathlon Club00:13:05+00:00:57
4th

80

Alex VelosoM4thAll Ages4thSolihull Triathlon Club00:13:08+00:01:00
5th

81

Alex LayzellM5thAll Ages5thTriathlon Coaching Wales00:13:21+00:01:13
6th

69

Joshua FrenchM6thAll Ages6thWrekin College Triathlon Club00:13:29+00:01:21
7th

85

Dylan Lane-craddockM7thAll Ages7thWrekin College Triathlon Club00:13:30+00:01:22
8th

57

Natalie HatfieldF1stAll Ages1st''00:13:34+00:01:26
9th

74

Joel WatsonM8thAll Ages8thStratford-Upon-avon Triathlon Club00:13:34+00:01:26
10th

59

Emmeline GraceF2ndAll Ages2ndStafford Triathlon Club00:13:46+00:01:38
11th

73

William KennedyM9thAll Ages9th''00:13:48+00:01:40
12th

72

Zachary TaylorM10thAll Ages10thBlack Country Triathletes00:13:55+00:01:47
13th

60

Cameron-Ellie ManderF3rdAll Ages3rdWrekin College Triathlon Club00:13:57+00:01:49
14th

75

Noah SandlandM11thAll Ages11thBlack Country Triathletes00:14:19+00:02:11
15th

79

Tom HipwoodM12thAll Ages12thBCT00:15:05+00:02:57
16th

61

Ellie DeanerF4thAll Ages4thStratford-Upon-avon Triathlon Club00:15:11+00:03:03
17th

82

Cian GopalM13thAll Ages13thBlack Country Triathletes00:15:44+00:03:36
18th

58

Sydney WilliamsF5thAll Ages5thBlack Country Triathletes00:15:51+00:03:43
19th

65

Abigail LoweF6thAll Ages6thOldbury Swimming & Triathlon Club00:16:00+00:03:52
20th

84

Will TateM14thAll Ages14thSYTri00:16:02+00:03:54
21st

64

Lauren GoughF7thAll Ages7thOldbury Swimming & Triathlon Club00:16:31+00:04:23
22nd

67

Felicity LeeF8thAll Ages8th''00:16:55+00:04:47
23rd

86

Sam DoddM15thAll Ages15thhalesowen TRI00:17:24+00:05:16
24th

76

Alex HallM16thAll Ages16thhalesowen TRI00:18:10+00:06:02
25th

63

Holly StylerF9thAll Ages9th''00:18:18+00:06:10
26th

83

Harrison HartlandM17thAll Ages17thhalesowen TRI00:18:58+00:06:50
27th

62

Beth SeagerF10thAll Ages10thOldbury Swimming & Triathlon Club00:19:05+00:06:57
28th

66

Kirsten De La RagaF11thAll Ages11thOldbury Swimming & Triathlon Club00:20:56+00:08:48
29th

68

Jenny PriceF12thAll Ages12thBlack Country Triathletes00:22:02+00:09:54

You may also be interested in...

Halesowen Aquathlon Sprint Distance 2019-12-15 08:00:00
The Avenger - Triathlons Aquathlon Standard 2019-06-09 07:00:00
Coventry Triathlon & Kenilworth Jnr Aquathlon TriStart 2019-05-19 08:00:00
Nuneaton Tri Club Aquathlon TriStar 2019-05-05 09:00:00