Woodhouse May Day Challenge 2017

May
01
2017

Splits

  • 22 kilometre Run

    — Run or Walk

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places600
Age range0 - 99
Per entrant£17.25

Race entry is closed. Closed 28th Apr 2017, 23:59

Map

13.5 Mile

Running | 2017-05-01 08:30am
1 viewed last hour.

Entry Details

Athlete places600
Age range0 - 99
Per entrant£17.25

Race entry is closed. Closed 28th Apr 2017, 23:59

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
1st

116

ANDREW PriceM1stOVR1st02:44:4102:44:41-
1st

321

Ludovic RenouM1stOVR1st01:23:4201:23:42-
2nd

449

David GreenwoodM2ndOVR2nd01:24:4801:24:48-
2nd

484

Colin FoxM2ndOVR2nd03:04:0703:04:07+00:19:26
3rd

105

Josh HubbardM3rdOVR3rd01:25:3901:25:39-
3rd

91

Sally ThompsonF1stOVR1st03:06:2603:06:26+00:21:45
4th

413

Jake HarrisonM4thSEN1st01:27:0301:27:03-
4th

471

Ime Cletus UsenM3rdOVR3rd03:15:3103:15:31+00:30:50
5th

478

Sam AdemaM4thSEN1st03:15:3103:15:31+00:30:50
5th

431

Thomas YatesM5thSEN2nd01:27:2901:27:29-
6th

1055

Victoria SelbyF2ndOVR2nd03:15:3103:15:31+00:30:50
6th

299

ROB BentleyM6thV501st01:27:4101:27:41-
7th

117

MARK LambellM7thSEN3rd01:28:0801:28:08-
7th

544

Morakinyo AdetutuM5thSEN2nd03:15:3203:15:32+00:30:51
8th

338

julie ShepherdF3rdOVR3rd03:15:4603:15:46+00:31:05
8th

442

Matthew BazireM8thSEN4th01:30:1901:30:19-
9th

486

Chris NeilM9thSEN5th01:31:2001:31:20-
9th

490

obinna NdukaM6thSEN3rd03:15:5603:15:56+00:31:15
10th

351

Bruno NikoloffM10thV502nd01:32:4501:32:45-
10th

300

Penny LapworthF4thV501st03:18:4103:18:41+00:34:00
11th

24

Collette PorterF5thV401st03:28:0003:28:00+00:43:19
11th

450

Joel PayneM11thV401st01:32:5801:32:58-
12th

439

Reuben McgregorM12thSEN6th01:33:0601:33:06-
12th

344

Eva Sitaram-boothF6thV502nd03:28:3203:28:32+00:43:51
13th

56

John HancockM7thV401st03:29:4703:29:47+00:45:06
13th

270

Chris LockhartM13thV402nd01:34:1901:34:19-
14th

473

Ayodeji AkiwowoM8thSEN4th03:30:3803:30:38+00:45:57
14th

217

Daniel RyanM14thSEN7th01:34:4101:34:41-
15th

1034

Yla LloydF7thU131st03:30:5703:30:57+00:46:16
15th

130

Katie LomasF1stOVR1st01:36:3901:36:39-
16th

422

Phil StevensonM15thSEN8th01:36:4101:36:41-
16th

523

Emily DeanF8thU132nd03:30:5803:30:58+00:46:17
17th

26

Chris TrinderM16thSEN9th01:36:5001:36:50-
17th

522

Nick DeanM9thV402nd03:31:0003:31:00+00:46:19
18th

1032

Tudor LloydM10thV403rd03:31:0103:31:01+00:46:20
18th

5

Nick HandoM17thV403rd01:37:4201:37:42-
19th

400

George BarnesM11thU201st03:32:1103:32:11+00:47:30
19th

1037

Stuart ShawM18thV404th01:37:4401:37:44-
20th

534

Paul RichardsM19thSEN10th01:37:5301:37:53-
20th

399

Henry BarnesM12thV501st03:32:1203:32:12+00:47:31
21st

411

Mark CottonM20thV405th01:37:5901:37:59-
21st

181

Debbie MarshF9thV503rd03:33:4003:33:40+00:48:59
22nd

1228

Roy HobsonM21stSEN11th01:38:1601:38:16-
22nd

246

Tracey Michelle BryanF10thV402nd03:33:4003:33:40+00:48:59
23rd

147

Kevin WaiteM22ndV406th01:38:2101:38:21-
23rd

55

Bill HancockM13thV601st03:34:3703:34:37+00:49:56
24th

58

DUNCAN GedgeM14thV502nd03:38:5703:38:57+00:54:16
24th

78

Sean WaldrumM23rdV407th01:38:2501:38:25-
25th

95

Mark LayM24thV408th01:38:3301:38:33-
25th

59

Fiona CraigF11thV403rd03:38:5703:38:57+00:54:16
26th

1024

Mark NorrisM25thV503rd01:39:0301:39:03-
26th

407

Sarah MorleyF12thV404th03:42:1303:42:13+00:57:32
27th

519

Paul MattersonM15thV602nd03:42:2003:42:20+00:57:39
27th

150

Kate ChampneysF2ndOVR2nd01:39:0501:39:05-
28th

379

Nicholas BayleyM26thV409th01:39:2401:39:24-
28th

1035

Richard SykesM16thV503rd03:42:2003:42:20+00:57:39
29th

311

Toby James PitchersM27thU201st01:39:4201:39:42-
29th

394

Mark PerryM17thV504th03:43:4803:43:48+00:59:07
30th

279

Hannah BocockF13thSEN1st03:43:5903:43:59+00:59:18
30th

515

Oliver PeacockM28thSEN12th01:39:4301:39:43-
31st

280

Clare BaumF14thV405th03:44:0203:44:02+00:59:21
31st

363

matthew DenniffM29thV4010th01:39:4501:39:45-
32nd

360

Colette Horton ReddingtonF15thSEN2nd03:44:1003:44:10+00:59:29
32nd

201

Ed De Salis YoungM30thV4011th01:39:5001:39:50-
33rd

291

Tom PigginM31stSEN13th01:40:1001:40:10-
33rd

393

Suzy PerryF16thV406th03:44:1003:44:10+00:59:29
34th

361

Susan Lorna ReddingtonF17thV407th03:44:2003:44:20+00:59:39
34th

163

Christopher BrownM32ndSEN14th01:40:1301:40:13-
35th

134

Dom BernerM33rdSEN15th01:40:3101:40:31-
35th

206

HEIDI ElliottF18thV408th03:44:2103:44:21+00:59:40
36th

286

ROBIN BarberM18thV404th03:44:2203:44:22+00:59:41
36th

474

James IsherwoodM34thV4012th01:40:3601:40:36-
37th

401

Hattie BarnesF19thU201st03:45:0703:45:07+01:00:26
37th

167

Rebecca GrantF3rdOVR3rd01:40:5901:40:59-
38th

370

Katie WoolhouseF20thU202nd03:45:0803:45:08+01:00:27
38th

209

Matt WellsM35thSEN16th01:41:0901:41:09-
39th

395

Joanne OrvissF21stV504th03:45:1303:45:13+01:00:32
39th

256

Conal ReganM36thSEN17th01:41:1001:41:10-
40th

193

Eleanor LuntF4thSEN1st01:41:3001:41:30-
40th

1040

William ThompsonM19thU131st03:46:2503:46:25+01:01:44
41st

467

James GoddardM20thU132nd03:46:2703:46:27+01:01:46
41st

127

Natalie WettlerF5thSEN2nd01:41:4701:41:47-
42nd

1039

Oliver ThompsonM21stU133rd03:46:2803:46:28+01:01:47
42nd

1038

Paul FrithM37thSEN18th01:42:0401:42:04-
43rd

278

Rob HirstM38thSEN19th01:42:0501:42:05-
43rd

283

Charlotte BeckF22ndV409th03:46:3203:46:32+01:01:51
44th

451

John ReesM39thV504th01:42:2601:42:26-
44th

466

Louisa GoddardF23rdU203rd03:46:3303:46:33+01:01:52
45th

282

Richard ThompsonM22ndV405th03:46:3403:46:34+01:01:53
45th

171

Andrew McintoshM40thV4013th01:42:5101:42:51-
46th

63

Fearne MeijerF24thSEN3rd03:47:2703:47:27+01:02:46
46th

1036

Catherine WilsonF6thSEN3rd01:43:2001:43:20-
47th

62

Kirsty GrayF25thSEN4th03:47:4703:47:47+01:03:06
47th

65

Ross McgarryM41stSEN20th01:43:2301:43:23-
48th

20

Fraser McclennonM42ndV4014th01:43:5301:43:53-
48th

348

Simon LaneM23rdV406th03:48:1003:48:10+01:03:29
49th

346

Simon PriorM24thV407th03:48:1103:48:11+01:03:30
49th

41

Andrew JohnsonM43rdSEN21st01:44:3701:44:37-
50th

157

Darren PotterM44thV4015th01:44:4901:44:49-
50th

345

Stella MchughF26thV4010th03:48:1503:48:15+01:03:34
51st

347

Katie LaneF27thSEN5th03:48:1503:48:15+01:03:34
51st

121

Chris LewneyM45thSEN22nd01:45:1701:45:17-
52nd

69

Graeme SlightM46thV505th01:45:1901:45:19-
52nd

410

Ray Beck TennearM25thU202nd03:50:3703:50:37+01:05:56
53rd

289

David John VareyM26thV408th03:52:2303:52:23+01:07:42
53rd

1230

Chris MintoF7thV401st01:45:4401:45:44-
54th

290

Sonia Anna maria VareyF28thV505th03:52:2303:52:23+01:07:42
54th

281

Daniel CurtisM47thSEN23rd01:45:5201:45:52-
55th

92

Rob BeersM48thV4016th01:45:5801:45:58-
55th

465

Sunita GoddardF29thV4011th03:52:3903:52:39+01:07:58
56th

115

Alastair ScottM49thSEN24th01:46:0101:46:01-
56th

1017

Dan GoddardM27thV409th03:52:4403:52:44+01:08:03
57th

476

Harry LongmanM50thV506th01:46:0801:46:08-
57th

322

Bruce McarthurM28thV505th03:52:4503:52:45+01:08:04
58th

425

JANET HanlonF30thV601st03:53:4503:53:45+01:09:04
58th

272

Ian CromptonM51stV507th01:46:1801:46:18-
59th

334

chris CurtisM52ndV508th01:46:3901:46:39-
59th

424

GEOFFREY HanlonM29thV603rd03:53:4603:53:46+01:09:05
60th

1276

Alex BuckleyM53rdV4017th01:47:0401:47:04-
60th

367

BETTY McgheeF31stV602nd03:54:0203:54:02+01:09:21
61st

368

Paddy McgheeM30thV604th03:54:0203:54:02+01:09:21
61st

499

Ross Christopher HarrisonM54thSEN25th01:47:1401:47:14-
62nd

99

Mark SnutchM55thSEN26th01:47:2301:47:23-
62nd

414

Ron WaltonM31stV605th03:54:0603:54:06+01:09:25
63rd

415

Jill WaltonF32ndV603rd03:54:0703:54:07+01:09:26
63rd

186

Dale JenkinsM56thV509th01:47:3301:47:33-
64th

416

Stuart CaneyM32ndSEN5th03:57:1703:57:17+01:12:36
64th

160

Paul GuyanM57thV4018th01:47:3401:47:34-
65th

153

Margaret SimpsonF33rdV506th03:57:1803:57:18+01:12:37
65th

364

Phil SheppardM58thV5010th01:47:4001:47:40-
66th

1033

Luke Jonathon PowellM33rdU134th03:57:3403:57:34+01:12:53
66th

221

Janet AtkinsonF8thV402nd01:48:0101:48:01-
67th

381

Daisy HillF34thSEN6th03:58:4103:58:41+01:14:00
67th

543

ROY JacksonM59thV5011th01:48:0901:48:09-
68th

166

Steven David KennyM60thV4019th01:48:2601:48:26-
68th

382

Deborah HillF35thV4012th03:58:4203:58:42+01:14:01
69th

237

Clare PowellF36thV4013th03:58:5303:58:53+01:14:12
69th

533

Luke SaxtonM61stSEN27th01:48:2801:48:28-
70th

72

Julie BantonF37thV4014th03:59:2203:59:22+01:14:41
70th

190

Joon HoM62ndSEN28th01:48:3501:48:35-
71st

1019

Jason GreenM63rdV4020th01:48:4501:48:45-
71st

74

Patricia DaasF38thV507th03:59:2503:59:25+01:14:44
72nd

445

Osamudiame AdetutuF39thSEN7th03:59:3003:59:30+01:14:49
72nd

100

David BuxtonM64thSEN29th01:48:5001:48:50-
73rd

447

Victor AjayiM34thSEN6th03:59:3103:59:31+01:14:50
73rd

1041

Simon ReadM65thSEN30th01:48:5001:48:50-
74th

43

Mark WitteringM66thV601st01:49:0101:49:01-
74th

525

Stephen OsbornM35thV606th03:59:3403:59:34+01:14:53
75th

198

David KindM67thV4021st01:49:4001:49:40-
75th

204

Teresa TalbottF40thV4015th04:00:2404:00:24+01:15:43
76th

211

Katherine HawkerF41stV4016th04:00:2404:00:24+01:15:43
76th

241

Steve BallM68thV4022nd01:49:5501:49:55-
77th

409

Carson john TennearM36thU135th04:01:3504:01:35+01:16:54
77th

1274

Wayne BroadbentM69thSEN31st01:50:0501:50:05-
78th

1253

Neil ScottM70thV5012th01:50:1401:50:14-
78th

249

Laura NewcombeF42ndV4017th04:01:4104:01:41+01:17:00
79th

426

Josh WardmanM71stV4023rd01:50:1501:50:15-
79th

154

Tommie SimpsonM37thV506th04:03:2004:03:20+01:18:39
80th

143

Jennifer PriceF9thSEN4th01:50:5001:50:50-
80th

483

Julia Dawn HarrisonF43rdV508th04:03:2104:03:21+01:18:40
81st

372

Keith Andreas SchouM38thSEN7th04:04:1304:04:13+01:19:32
81st

352

Jon HillM72ndV4024th01:50:5801:50:58-
82nd

28

Peter CollingeM73rdV602nd01:51:1601:51:16-
82nd

373

Sharleigh TalbotF44thSEN8th04:04:1404:04:14+01:19:33
83rd

532

Cathy SchouF45thV509th04:04:1504:04:15+01:19:34
83rd

224

NICK DaviesM74thV4025th01:51:5301:51:53-
84th

305

Ian RobinsonM75thV4026th01:51:5301:51:53-
84th

358

Michael HoareM39thV507th04:06:0604:06:06+01:21:25
85th

340

Julie WebsterF46thV5010th04:06:0704:06:07+01:21:26
85th

35

Helen WaterfallF10thV403rd01:51:5901:51:59-
86th

359

Farah RobsonF47thV5011th04:06:0704:06:07+01:21:26
86th

353

Justin HewlettM76thV4027th01:52:0001:52:00-
87th

430

Janine AinscowF11thV404th01:52:0301:52:03-
87th

531

Julie LordF48thV5012th04:06:0804:06:08+01:21:27
88th

339

Mark WebsterM40thV508th04:06:1304:06:13+01:21:32
88th

452

Carly StrettonF12thSEN5th01:52:2901:52:29-
89th

313

lizzie PooleF13thV405th01:52:3601:52:36-
89th

412

Yvonne LaszkowiczF49thV5013th04:06:1604:06:16+01:21:35
90th

435

Malcolm HarrisM77thV603rd01:52:4301:52:43-
90th

538

Karen MarfleetF50thV5014th04:07:5504:07:55+01:23:14
91st

537

Alicia MclarenF51stU204th04:07:5604:07:56+01:23:15
91st

297

John SalamachaM78thV5013th01:52:5101:52:51-
92nd

4

Daniel MclaughlinM79thSEN32nd01:53:0501:53:05-
92nd

460

Tamsin StraitonF52ndV4018th04:08:0104:08:01+01:23:20
93rd

303

Tina OsborneF53rdV5015th04:09:1504:09:15+01:24:34
93rd

6

Cat TaylorF14thSEN6th01:53:0901:53:09-
94th

390

Enzo LalloM41stV4010th04:09:1604:09:16+01:24:35
94th

257

Amarjit RandhawaM80thV5014th01:53:1601:53:16-
95th

271

mark daniel HiggsM81stSEN33rd01:53:1901:53:19-
95th

389

Victoria LalloF54thV4019th04:09:1804:09:18+01:24:37
96th

266

Daniel CouchM82ndSEN34th01:53:4001:53:40-
96th

293

Amanda DakinF55thV4020th04:09:1904:09:19+01:24:38
97th

304

Rachel ThorntonF56thV4021st04:09:1904:09:19+01:24:38
97th

156

Ell BeeM83rdSEN35th01:53:5301:53:53-
98th

331

Lianne Elizabeth MasonF57thSEN9th04:09:2004:09:20+01:24:39
98th

1044

Louise RichardsonF15thSEN7th01:53:5501:53:55-
99th

295

John Nicholas HarrisonM84thSEN36th01:54:0501:54:05-
99th

21

Chris ThorleyM42ndV509th04:09:2504:09:25+01:24:44
100th

235

Steve ColeM85thV4028th01:54:0601:54:06-
100th

273

Neil CoombeM43rdSEN8th04:09:2704:09:27+01:24:46
101st

274

Hannah CoombeF58thSEN10th04:09:2704:09:27+01:24:46
101st

119

Timothy WhiteheadM86thSEN37th01:54:1001:54:10-
102nd

491

SIMON ElliottM87thV604th01:54:1001:54:10-
102nd

138

jane ann ButlerF59thV604th04:09:2704:09:27+01:24:46
103rd

22

Louise AndersonF60thV5016th04:09:2704:09:27+01:24:46
103rd

83

Peter ThomasM88thV4029th01:54:1501:54:15-
104th

1047

Simon ReynoldsM89thV4030th01:54:3601:54:36-
104th

202

Nicki LittleF61stV605th04:09:2804:09:28+01:24:47
105th

132

Sarah-Jane Barker BarkerF62ndSEN11th04:09:2904:09:29+01:24:48
105th

50

R FarrowF16thSEN8th01:54:4501:54:45-
106th

103

Nick CunninghamM90thV5015th01:55:1701:55:17-
106th

133

Clare Judy BarkerF63rdSEN12th04:09:3004:09:30+01:24:49
107th

494

Steve BedderM91stV605th01:55:2001:55:20-
107th

405

Karl KilbourneM44thSEN9th04:09:3004:09:30+01:24:49
108th

495

Jo RemingtonF17thV406th01:55:2001:55:20-
108th

470

Ben DavisM45thV4011th04:09:3204:09:32+01:24:51
109th

440

Charlotte JelleymanF18thSEN9th01:55:2801:55:28-
109th

242

Lisa FretwellF64thV4022nd04:09:3504:09:35+01:24:54
110th

385

David RobsonM92ndV5016th01:55:2901:55:29-
110th

243

Beckie BaumF65thV4023rd04:09:3504:09:35+01:24:54
111st

222

Linda BullF66thV606th04:11:2004:11:20+01:26:39
111st

325

Keith ChambersM93rdV5017th01:55:3701:55:37-
112nd

195

Karen SelbyF19thV407th01:55:3801:55:38-
112nd

223

Jane WarnerF67thV607th04:11:2004:11:20+01:26:39
113rd

374

Patricia ShakespeareF68thV608th04:13:3704:13:37+01:28:56
113rd

354

Kevin BrooksM94thSEN38th01:55:3801:55:38-
114th

265

Jennifer CouchF20thSEN10th01:55:4601:55:46-
114th

375

Caroline ShakespeareF69thSEN13th04:13:3804:13:38+01:28:57
115th

456

Ned Peter DavisM46thU136th04:13:4404:13:44+01:29:03
115th

230

Martyn FrostM95thV4031st01:55:5401:55:54-
116th

383

George BevanM96thSEN39th01:56:0901:56:09-
116th

457

Otto DavisM47thU137th04:13:4504:13:45+01:29:04
117th

33

Cathy BrownF21stSEN11th01:56:0901:56:09-
117th

459

Giles DavisM48thV4012th04:13:4604:13:46+01:29:05
118th

462

Ella LewinF70thU133rd04:14:5104:14:51+01:30:10
118th

107

Danny SainesM97thSEN40th01:56:1401:56:14-
119th

240

Stephen DandoM98thV4032nd01:56:1701:56:17-
119th

458

Michelle Trudie ThompsonF71stV4024th04:14:5204:14:52+01:30:11
120th

357

Graham DonaldM99thV5018th01:56:1701:56:17-
120th

492

Jasmine Clara WinyardF72ndSEN14th04:15:3004:15:30+01:30:49
121st

443

Rebecca MccauleyF73rdSEN15th04:15:3104:15:31+01:30:50
121st

53

Toby GreavesM100thV4033rd01:56:3201:56:32-
122nd

493

Fliss MatherF74thSEN16th04:15:3104:15:31+01:30:50
122nd

512

Christine BextonF22ndV501st01:56:4301:56:43-
123rd

1027

Josh HolmesM49thSEN10th04:16:0204:16:02+01:31:21
123rd

427

Gareth WilkinsM101stV4034th01:56:5301:56:53-
124th

461

Sue LewinF75thV5017th04:16:0904:16:09+01:31:28
124th

112

STEVE StrakerM102ndSEN41st01:57:0501:57:05-
125th

546

Mihail MihaylovM103rdV5019th01:57:1101:57:11-
125th

258

Marie Frances HobbsF76thV5018th04:18:1704:18:17+01:33:36
126th

259

Graham HobbsM50thV5010th04:18:1804:18:18+01:33:37
126th

498

Mark SadlerM104thV5020th01:57:1301:57:13-
127th

199

Jinny Louise BellF77thSEN17th04:19:4304:19:43+01:35:02
127th

517

Ann HillierF23rdV502nd01:57:1301:57:13-
128th

200

Hannah Lucy WellingsF78thSEN18th04:19:4304:19:43+01:35:02
128th

516

Nigel HillierM105thV606th01:57:1401:57:14-
129th

539

Nicki OwensF79thSEN19th04:22:4504:22:45+01:38:04
129th

175

Matthew VeaseyM106thSEN42nd01:57:1701:57:17-
130th

540

Rachel WilsonF80thV5019th04:22:4504:22:45+01:38:04
130th

441

Philip PurslowM107thV5021st01:57:1801:57:18-
131st

292

Linda WhiteleggF24thV503rd01:57:2501:57:25-
131st

488

Richard NewboldM51stV607th04:24:1404:24:14+01:39:33
132nd

429

Paul CohenM108thV4035th01:57:3001:57:30-
132nd

489

Carol NewboldF81stV609th04:24:1604:24:16+01:39:35
133rd

234

Richard NortonM52ndV4013th04:32:1704:32:17+01:47:36
133rd

196

Eva Joelle MorantF25thSEN12th01:58:0701:58:07-
134th

356

David WattM109thV5022nd01:58:1501:58:15-
134th

319

Olivia PayneF82ndU134th04:33:2804:33:28+01:48:47
135th

428

Nikki CarrF83rdV5020th04:33:4204:33:42+01:49:01
135th

505

Mark BoastM110thV4036th01:58:2101:58:21-
136th

318

Nick PayneM53rdSEN11th04:34:0804:34:08+01:49:27
136th

233

Philip ThompsonM111stV5023rd01:58:4801:58:48-
137th

508

Mat RichardsonM112ndV4037th01:58:4801:58:48-
137th

477

Adeola ObadinaF84thV4025th04:41:2704:41:27+01:56:46
138th

262

Peter John NicholsonM113rdSEN43rd01:58:5101:58:51-
138th

251

Keir StraitonM54thU138th04:44:3104:44:31+01:59:50
139th

244

Ben FleetwoodM55thU139th04:44:3204:44:32+01:59:51
139th

82

Colin ThomasM114thV5024th01:59:0601:59:06-
140th

250

Sam LeavesleyM56thU1310th04:44:3204:44:32+01:59:51
140th

1058

Gary SharlottM115thV4038th01:59:0801:59:08-
141st

1229

Harriet KindleysidesF26thSEN13th01:59:0901:59:09-
141st

1030

Vicky WitheyF85thSEN20th04:45:2304:45:23+02:00:42
142nd

314

Richard BebbingtonM116thV4039th01:59:2401:59:24-
142nd

1048

Marlene LouishawF86thSEN21st04:45:2604:45:26+02:00:45
143rd

1251

ZOE SewterF27thV408th01:59:3401:59:34-
143rd

1049

Tony LouishawM57thV5011th04:45:2704:45:27+02:00:46
144th

397

Ron BarryM58thV608th04:45:3204:45:32+02:00:51
144th

475

Jackie WelburnF28thSEN14th02:00:2302:00:23-
145th

238

Tom HalcarzM117thSEN44th02:00:2402:00:24-
145th

398

Christine BarryF87thV6010th04:45:3204:45:32+02:00:51
146th

44

Lisa HallF88thV4026th04:52:1804:52:18+02:07:37
146th

1258

Martin KurdylaM118thSEN45th02:00:2502:00:25-
147th

239

Lynda RevillF29thV601st02:00:2602:00:26-
147th

45

James AttenboroughM59thV4014th04:52:1904:52:19+02:07:38
148th

521

JOHN OdonnellM119thV607th02:00:3802:00:38-
148th

419

Stuart LeslieM60thV609th04:52:4304:52:43+02:08:02
149th

1031

Raymond BusdosoM61stSEN12th04:52:4304:52:43+02:08:02
149th

252

BEN DaviesM120thSEN46th02:00:5002:00:50-
150th

124

David HallM62ndSEN13th04:52:5404:52:54+02:08:13
150th

380

Anna GrayF30thV409th02:00:5502:00:55-
151st

376

Tom EastonM121stSEN47th02:01:1302:01:13-
151st

125

Clare Jane Filer-hallF89thSEN22nd04:52:5504:52:55+02:08:14
152nd

140

Julie RafteryF31stV4010th02:01:1802:01:18-
152nd

263

James Callum PaulsoM63rdU203rd04:56:5204:56:52+02:12:11
153rd

535

Lisa AbbottF32ndSEN15th02:01:2402:01:24-
153rd

129

Joseph HodrojM64thU204th04:56:5304:56:53+02:12:12
154th

309

Danielle WrightF33rdSEN16th02:01:3302:01:33-
155th

310

Zac O'neilM122ndSEN48th02:01:3302:01:33-
156th

524

Tom Stanley BullockM123rdSEN49th02:01:3402:01:34-
157th

437

Kate RoseF34thSEN17th02:01:3602:01:36-
158th

110

Ashley HoltM124thV5025th02:01:3702:01:37-
159th

269

Paul Euden-harrisonM125thSEN50th02:02:0202:02:02-
160th

378

Katy PillingF35thSEN18th02:02:0702:02:07-
161st

216

Damian CowlishawM126thV5026th02:02:3502:02:35-
162nd

541

Nick PageM127thV4040th02:02:4502:02:45-
163rd

151

Cameron McfarlaneM128thSEN51st02:03:5302:03:53-
164th

120

Christine WhiteheadF36thSEN19th02:04:1202:04:12-
165th

501

Teresa WoodF37thV4011th02:04:2402:04:24-
166th

7

Jon SandersM129thV4041st02:04:3302:04:33-
167th

502

Michael WoodM130thV4042nd02:04:4102:04:41-
168th

173

William RobertsonM131stV4043rd02:04:5602:04:56-
169th

404

Andrew UptonM132ndV5027th02:05:1302:05:13-
170th

316

Joanne PotterF38thV4012th02:05:1402:05:14-
171st

14

Elizabeth LakinF39thSEN20th02:05:1802:05:18-
172nd

169

Jane EdwardsF40thV504th02:05:2402:05:24-
173rd

1045

John DownsM133rdV4044th02:05:2502:05:25-
174th

496

Penny PageF41stV4013th02:05:2602:05:26-
175th

545

Evgeniya MihaylovaF42ndV505th02:05:3202:05:32-
176th

1025

Nikki DixonF43rdSEN21st02:05:3302:05:33-
177th

210

Vicki Carol CharltonF44thSEN22nd02:05:3602:05:36-
178th

320

Chloe GrantF45thV4014th02:05:5202:05:52-
179th

37

Clare CoombesF46thV4015th02:06:1002:06:10-
180th

38

ANTON NewellM134thV4045th02:06:1002:06:10-
181st

1057

Ben BrumwellM135thSEN52nd02:06:2002:06:20-
182nd

418

Andrew PawleyM136thV5028th02:06:2802:06:28-
183rd

1018

TIMOTHY SturlaM137thV4046th02:06:2802:06:28-
184th

1226

Charlie MitchellF47thSEN23rd02:07:0302:07:03-
185th

205

laura Lynsey GapskiF48thSEN24th02:07:1602:07:16-
186th

406

Lukas KnapM138thSEN53rd02:07:2002:07:20-
188th

530

Lucas Harding-coxM140thV4047th02:07:4202:07:42-
189th

96

Tim PattisonM141stV4048th02:08:1102:08:11-
190th

126

Philip DenshamM142ndV5029th02:08:3502:08:35-
191st

113

Coralie StrakerF49thSEN25th02:08:3702:08:37-
192nd

485

Scott SlorachM143rdV5030th02:08:4902:08:49-
193rd

164

Lucy Hannah HodkinsonF50thSEN26th02:08:5302:08:53-
194th

236

Frank LuskM144thV5031st02:09:0302:09:03-
195th

362

Martin James WhiteM145thV608th02:09:1202:09:12-
196th

64

Gill McgarryF51stV506th02:09:1402:09:14-
197th

1254

Adele McgreeveyF52ndV507th02:09:1402:09:14-
198th

228

PHILIP CaswellM146thV5032nd02:09:4102:09:41-
199th

481

CAROLYN OsborneF53rdV508th02:09:4902:09:49-
200th

324

Victoria SmithF54thV4016th02:09:5002:09:50-
201st

421

Ingrid StevensonF55thSEN27th02:09:5002:09:50-
202nd

1059

Imran LastnameM147thV4049th02:10:0002:10:00-
203rd

327

Bonita RobinsonF56thSEN28th02:10:2202:10:22-
204th

454

David PallettM148thSEN55th02:10:2202:10:22-
205th

509

craig james HanneyM149thSEN56th02:10:2202:10:22-
206th

472

Denis Patrick ShielsM150thV609th02:10:2702:10:27-
207th

384

Debbie WeeksF57thV4017th02:10:3602:10:36-
208th

371

david ian WoolhouseM151stV5033rd02:10:3902:10:39-
209th

135

Juliet BernerF58thSEN29th02:11:1502:11:15-
210th

343

Hannah ColemanF59thSEN30th02:11:1802:11:18-
211st

85

Dave WestonM152ndV4050th02:11:3502:11:35-
212nd

194

Simon StewartM153rdV5034th02:11:3902:11:39-
213rd

267

Andrea WinklessF60thV4018th02:11:4502:11:45-
214th

11

Rachel ToplisF61stSEN31st02:11:4702:11:47-
215th

42

Mike McsharryM154thV5035th02:11:5502:11:55-
216th

39

Jenny MurphyF62ndV4019th02:11:5602:11:56-
217th

1046

Matthew WebsterM155thSEN57th02:12:0302:12:03-
218th

444

Colin McgurkM156thSEN58th02:12:2502:12:25-
219th

463

Casey LimmageM157thSEN59th02:12:4302:12:43-
220th

162

Jonathan ReynoldsM158thV5036th02:13:1502:13:15-
221st

207

Trevor HopeM159thV4051st02:13:3702:13:37-
222nd

264

Vincent NewtonM160thV5037th02:13:3902:13:39-
223rd

189

Lorraine TollF63rdV509th02:13:4002:13:40-
224th

261

Sue ZurawliwF64thV5010th02:13:4002:13:40-
225th

511

Michael LordM161stV5038th02:13:4302:13:43-
226th

365

Marc DaviesM162ndV4052nd02:14:3402:14:34-
227th

146

Karen MullinF65thSEN32nd02:14:3502:14:35-
228th

329

Paul TointonM163rdV5039th02:14:4002:14:40-
229th

10

Jo ChalmersF66thV4020th02:14:5402:14:54-
230th

141

Nick PrykeM164thV4053rd02:15:0102:15:01-
231st

469

Sara AdamsF67thSEN33rd02:15:0302:15:03-
232nd

506

Vicki HurrellF68thSEN34th02:15:0302:15:03-
233rd

149

Victoria Louise DriscollF69thV4021st02:15:2202:15:22-
234th

18

Graham SmithM165thV5040th02:15:2702:15:27-
235th

402

Emma Davies-carolanF70thV4022nd02:15:2902:15:29-
236th

1020

Ndiarka MbodjiF71stV4023rd02:15:3402:15:34-
237th

213

rachel GrantF72ndV4024th02:15:3902:15:39-
238th

315

Angela BebbingtonF73rdV4025th02:15:5902:15:59-
239th

106

Irene ScowenF74thV602nd02:16:1002:16:10-
240th

355

Liz WaltonF75thV5011th02:16:1202:16:12-
241st

386

Luisa Diez LucasF76thV4026th02:16:1702:16:17-
242nd

214

MARK IsonM166thV4054th02:16:5502:16:55-
243rd

215

Joanne WoodwardF77thSEN35th02:16:5502:16:55-
244th

497

Paul PageM167thV4055th02:16:5502:16:55-
245th

436

CARRIE ChanF78thSEN36th02:16:5902:16:59-
246th

455

Kaye LeachF79thV4027th02:17:0102:17:01-
247th

268

Amanda CooperF80thV4028th02:17:0602:17:06-
248th

276

Melanie Jayne WignallF81stSEN37th02:17:0602:17:06-
249th

70

Tim PoleM168thV5041st02:17:3702:17:37-
250th

89

Jo ReubenF82ndV4029th02:17:3802:17:38-
251st

49

Ali AllanF83rdV5012th02:17:3802:17:38-
252nd

191

Cheika KennedyF84thV4030th02:17:4302:17:43-
253rd

323

Ruth CousinF85thSEN38th02:17:5802:17:58-
254th

1227

Tim StaniforthM169thV4056th02:18:2202:18:22-
255th

122

PERIE CordnerF86thV4031st02:18:4502:18:45-
256th

503

Jack BibbyM170thV4057th02:20:1502:20:15-
257th

47

Barbara HermannF87thSEN39th02:20:2202:20:22-
258th

307

Christine PurslowF88thV5013th02:20:2402:20:24-
259th

308

Christine DonaldF89thV5014th02:20:2402:20:24-
260th

19

Derek RoseM171stV701st02:20:3102:20:31-
261st

137

mick john ButlerM172ndV6010th02:20:4802:20:48-
262nd

487

Debbie MarsdenF90thV5015th02:20:5002:20:50-
263rd

513

Louise McquadeF91stV5016th02:20:5002:20:50-
264th

73

David BantonM173rdV4058th02:20:5702:20:57-
265th

288

Mark FlanaghanM174thV4059th02:21:0102:21:01-
266th

294

Judith HarrisonF92ndV603rd02:21:0802:21:08-
267th

93

John HudsonM175thV6011th02:21:1502:21:15-
268th

453

Jonathan FoisterM176thSEN60th02:21:1602:21:16-
269th

296

Sarah ThorpF93rdSEN40th02:21:3802:21:38-
270th

48

Valerie LindseyF94thV604th02:21:4202:21:42-
271st

1

Cheryl WrightF95thV4032nd02:22:1302:22:13-
272nd

31

Mark CorbyM177thSEN61st02:22:1402:22:14-
273rd

68

Nicolas Condorcet-rojasM178thSEN62nd02:22:1902:22:19-
274th

277

Sandra LongF96thV5017th02:22:4602:22:46-
275th

417

Bern ShielsF97thV5018th02:23:0102:23:01-
276th

9

Jane CollinghamF98thV605th02:23:0102:23:01-
277th

326

Sandra AnkersF99thV606th02:23:0902:23:09-
278th

51

David HomewoodM179thV4060th02:23:1202:23:12-
279th

152

Mary CheyneyF100thV607th02:23:1702:23:17-
280th

182

Donna Marie BrownF101stSEN41st02:23:3302:23:33-
281st

183

Matthew BrownM180thSEN63rd02:23:3302:23:33-
282nd

448

Tony NobleM181stV6012th02:23:5602:23:56-
283rd

1043

Victoria ScottsF102ndSEN42nd02:24:1102:24:11-
284th

1042

Aileen CollinsF103rdV4033rd02:24:1502:24:15-
285th

317

Laura HarperF104thSEN43rd02:24:1702:24:17-
286th

335

Rebecca MoultF105thSEN44th02:24:1702:24:17-
287th

36

Lisa WrightF106thSEN45th02:24:1802:24:18-
288th

218

Charlotte LeedsF107thSEN46th02:24:2402:24:24-
289th

285

PETER MorganM182ndV5042nd02:24:5702:24:57-
290th

101

Mitch TimmsM183rdV5043rd02:24:5702:24:57-
291st

102

Jackie TimmsF108thV4034th02:24:5802:24:58-
292nd

366

Peter HerringM184thSEN64th02:25:0302:25:03-
293rd

432

Geraldine Newton-crossF109thV4035th02:25:0702:25:07-
294th

330

Gareth HainesM185thSEN65th02:25:0802:25:08-
295th

255

Victoria BerringtonF110thSEN47th02:25:1602:25:16-
296th

542

Karen SmithF111stSEN48th02:25:1702:25:17-
297th

526

Corrinne BerkeleyF112ndV608th02:25:3302:25:33-
298th

341

Lianne Marie Ward-turnerF113rdSEN49th02:25:3402:25:34-
299th

108

Andrew PeelM186thV4061st02:25:4602:25:46-
300th

180

Joy BrownF114thV5019th02:25:4802:25:48-
301st

90

Wendela WapenaarF115thV4036th02:26:0302:26:03-
302nd

15

Lisa MachinF116thV4037th02:26:2902:26:29-
303rd

284

Aruna BhagwanF117thV5020th02:26:4702:26:47-
304th

80

Rosemary NorrisF118thV5021st02:27:0602:27:06-
305th

123

Shaun BorrillM187thV5044th02:27:1002:27:10-
306th

23

Lorraine SmalleyF119thSEN50th02:27:1402:27:14-
307th

25

Judith BrandF120thV609th02:27:1402:27:14-
308th

30

Deborah NicholsonF121stV4038th02:27:1402:27:14-
309th

67

ANTHONY GibsonM188thV4062nd02:27:5202:27:52-
310th

328

Lorraine JexF122ndV4039th02:27:5302:27:53-
311st

185

Laurie AkroydF123rdSEN51st02:28:1102:28:11-
312nd

54

Faye GreavesF124thSEN52nd02:28:2702:28:27-
313rd

46

Esther SinclairF125thSEN53rd02:29:0702:29:07-
314th

66

Jane GibsonF126thV4040th02:29:2102:29:21-
315th

176

Heather TurleyF127thV5022nd02:29:4602:29:46-
316th

177

David TurleyM189thV5045th02:29:4702:29:47-
317th

219

margaret ann CharltonF128thV6010th02:29:5602:29:56-
318th

500

KAREN MitchellF129thV5023rd02:31:0702:31:07-
319th

1029

KAREN ChilderleyF130thV4041st02:31:1102:31:11-
320th

1016

Sam BathgateF131stSEN54th02:31:1102:31:11-
321st

1028

Joanne OwenF132ndV4042nd02:31:1102:31:11-
322nd

178

TIM BentleyM190thV5046th02:31:5502:31:55-
323rd

2

Robert DooreM191stV5047th02:32:0302:32:03-
324th

408

marsha WealeF133rdV4043rd02:32:1902:32:19-
325th

29

Helen MetcalfeF134thV4044th02:32:2102:32:21-
326th

536

Matthew William francis SmithM192ndU202nd02:32:2202:32:22-
327th

84

Kyle Hathaway-reevesM193rdU203rd02:32:4702:32:47-
328th

187

Linda PullenF135thV5024th02:33:0702:33:07-
329th

111

Laura FroggattF136thV4045th02:33:0702:33:07-
330th

350

Sarah KuehneF137thSEN55th02:33:0702:33:07-
331st

97

Maria WhiteF138thV4046th02:33:0802:33:08-
332nd

391

Andrea CorbetF139thV5025th02:33:5702:33:57-
333rd

504

Lee DobsonM194thV4063rd02:34:1402:34:14-
334th

253

Roisin KnightF140thSEN56th02:34:3202:34:32-
335th

1252

Paul SharpF141stV4047th02:34:4202:34:42-
336th

336

Dominique TylerF142ndSEN57th02:35:1502:35:15-
337th

480

Sarah HuntF143rdSEN58th02:35:1702:35:17-
338th

510

andrew peter LeeM195thSEN66th02:35:3102:35:31-
339th

158

Joe CroftonM196thV4064th02:36:1602:36:16-
340th

159

Eva CroftonF144thU131st02:36:1602:36:16-
341st

260

Jane Helen WildeF145thV4048th02:37:0902:37:09-
342nd

275

Rachel SheldrakeF146thV4049th02:37:2502:37:25-
343rd

142

David Ian HandleyM197thV4065th02:37:4302:37:43-
344th

231

Kelly HammondsF147thSEN59th02:39:0002:39:00-
345th

232

SIMON HammondsM198thSEN67th02:39:0002:39:00-
346th

248

Carrie RobinsonF148thV4050th02:39:4602:39:46-
347th

247

Philip WaltersM199thV5048th02:39:4702:39:47-
348th

86

Chris SpoltonM200thV4066th02:39:5002:39:50-
349th

87

Sarah SharpF149thV4051st02:39:5502:39:55-
350th

88

Alex LoachM201stSEN68th02:39:5502:39:55-
351st

168

Ruth EvansF150thV5026th02:40:3102:40:31-
352nd

1056

Lucy MoreF151stSEN60th02:40:5002:40:50-
353rd

17

Chris Richardson-lyneM202ndV4067th02:43:2702:43:27-
354th

464

Claire LimmageF152ndSEN61st02:43:2802:43:28-
355th

387

Louisa TaylorF153rdV4052nd02:43:2902:43:29-
356th

16

Tracey Richardson-lyneF154thSEN62nd02:43:4002:43:40-
357th

528

Kathryn PearceF155thSEN63rd02:44:5202:44:52+00:00:11
358th

420

Rachel StoddartF156thSEN64th02:45:0202:45:02+00:00:21
359th

514

Paul CursonM203rdSEN69th02:45:5502:45:55+00:01:14
360th

518

Mark ThompsonM204thV5049th02:46:1502:46:15+00:01:34
361st

527

Sharon RassoolF157thV4053rd02:46:2902:46:29+00:01:48
362nd

438

Gina BaileyF158thV4054th02:47:0602:47:06+00:02:25
363rd

529

Victoria HandF159thSEN65th02:47:0602:47:06+00:02:25
364th

377

DAVID HoltonM205thV4068th02:47:3802:47:38+00:02:57
365th

109

Karen HoltF160thV4055th02:53:4602:53:46+00:09:05
366th

332

James AbramsM206thV5050th02:54:5902:54:59+00:10:18
367th

333

Philippa AbramsF161stV4056th02:54:5902:54:59+00:10:18
368th

396

Jasbir SangheraF162ndV4057th02:56:1102:56:11+00:11:30
369th

433

Gurdev MattuM207thV4069th02:56:1102:56:11+00:11:30
370th

434

Navneet MattuF163rdV4058th02:56:1102:56:11+00:11:30
371st

423

Peter FormanM208thV4070th02:56:4102:56:41+00:12:00
372nd

1256

Andy BellM209thSEN70th02:57:3702:57:37+00:12:56
373rd

1255

Kim NurcombeF164thSEN66th02:58:5302:58:53+00:14:12
374th

479

Abbi StorerF165thSEN67th03:04:5203:04:52+00:20:11
375th

179

SARAH BentleyF166thU201st03:09:1903:09:19+00:24:38
376th

226

Diane MyattF167thV5027th03:09:3603:09:36+00:24:55
377th

197

Claire KindF168thV4059th03:09:3703:09:37+00:24:56
378th

225

Edward MyattM210thV5051st03:09:3703:09:37+00:24:56
379th

131

Stuart GregoryM211stSEN71st03:12:2503:12:25+00:27:44
380th

188

Roger PullenM212ndV6013th03:13:5503:13:55+00:29:14
381st

192

Nicola CoeshawF169thSEN68th03:19:2203:19:22+00:34:41
382nd

482

Jane MaylorF170thV4060th03:30:0803:30:08+00:45:27
383rd

446

Samantha GascoigneF171stV4061st03:30:0903:30:09+00:45:28
-

172

Mark MoranMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

203

Rebecca IvinFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

515

Oliver PeacockFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

106

Jude McsharryFV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

349

Paul Christopher BirchallMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

547

Philips Senapon OgunMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

114

Marie Ella ConcannonFV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

174

Ashley PickMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

69

Lisa BucktonFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

6

Catherine NewtonFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

8

Mr MurrayMV6000:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Summer - Leicester Running Camp 2019-07-29 10:00:00
The Night Trail 5 Miles 2019-10-04 19:00:00
'Erewash ' Half Marathon 2019-08-10 08:30:00
Burton 10K Road Race 10K Distance 2019-08-11 10:00:00