Mull of Kintyre 10K & Half Marathon 2017

May
28
2017

Splits

  • 10 kilometre Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places1,000
Age range15 - 99
Per entrant£0.00
Affiliation Discount£3.00

Race entry is sold out..

Map

10K

Running | 2017-05-28 10:30am
1 viewed last hour.

10K age group 15-99

Half Marathon age group 17-99

If you enter the wrong event for your age group you will be transferred to the correct race on the day.

Please note MokRun Pasta Party SATURDAY EVENING 27th and Mokrun Ceilidh tickets SUNDAY EVENING 28th are available to purchase separately but can be added to basket in one transaction.

Entry Details

Athlete places1,000
Age range15 - 99
Per entrant£0.00
Affiliation Discount£3.00

Race entry is sold out..

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (562 in total)
1st

1081

Colin ReillyM1stSEN1stCambuslang Harriers00:34:1900:34:22-
2nd

1180

Kristian WatsonM2ndSEN2ndsutton in ashfield harriers00:35:0900:35:10+00:00:50
3rd

1166

Matthew TurnerM3rdSEN3rdShettleston Harriers00:35:2100:35:22+00:01:02
4th

628

DUNCAN CochraneM4thSEN4thRonhill Cambuslang00:35:2700:35:29+00:01:08
5th

1207

Lee StrachanM5thSEN5th00:36:3700:36:40+00:02:18
6th

709

Nicholas GemmellM6thV401stInverclyde00:36:5500:36:57+00:02:36
7th

607

Cameron CampbellM7thJUN1stShettleston Harriers00:38:0900:38:09+00:03:50
8th

679

Drew DuttonM8thSEN6th00:38:0500:38:20+00:03:46
9th

1120

Dominic SharkeyM9thSEN7th00:38:2500:38:26+00:04:06
10th

749

Gary GrumoliM10thSEN8th00:38:4300:38:54+00:04:24
11th

547

Robin BarrM11thSEN9th00:39:0500:39:07+00:04:46
12th

1229

Stuart HolmesM12thV501stCAMBRIDGE TRIATHLON CLUB00:39:1900:39:22+00:05:00
13th

1016

Tommy MorranM13thSEN10th00:39:2400:39:26+00:05:05
14th

904

Joe MccreadyM14thJUN2nd00:40:3700:40:38+00:06:18
15th

652

Christopher CrawfordM15thSEN11th00:40:5100:40:56+00:06:32
16th

1155

David SutherlandM16thV402nd00:41:0300:41:06+00:06:44
17th

1059

Laurie PearsonM17thV403rd00:41:1000:41:39+00:06:51
18th

1083

Darren RentonM18thV404thCampbeltown Running Club00:41:4100:41:42+00:07:22
19th

1225

Susan MacritchieF1stSEN1stBellahouston Harriers00:41:2600:41:45+00:07:07
20th

1181

CLAIRE WatsonF2ndSEN2ndsutton in ashfield harriers00:42:0500:42:07+00:07:46
21st

997

Alasdair McpheeM19thSEN12th00:42:1000:42:12+00:07:51
22nd

846

Ruaridh MacgregorM20thJUN3rd00:42:1700:42:18+00:07:58
23rd

935

Iain McgouganM21stV405thCampbeltown Running Club00:42:2600:42:30+00:08:07
24th

1133

Cara SlossF3rdSEN3rdKilbarchan00:42:3100:42:36+00:08:12
25th

1071

Thomas RalstonM22ndSEN13th00:42:2800:42:59+00:08:09
26th

690

Douglas FergusonM23rdV406th00:43:1100:43:16+00:08:52
27th

1212

Ian HughesM24thV407thCalderglen Harriers00:43:0800:43:21+00:08:49
28th

1158

Josh TelfordM25thSEN14th00:43:2600:43:41+00:09:07
29th

562

Stephen BlackstockM26thV408th00:43:4500:43:45+00:09:26
30th

973

Sandy McleanM27thV409thCampbeltown Running Club00:43:4800:43:49+00:09:29
31st

512

Jimmy AndersonM28thV502ndCampbeltown Running Club00:43:4500:43:51+00:09:26
32nd

1028

Sean NicholsonM29thSEN15th00:43:2900:43:56+00:09:10
33rd

820

Craig LamontM30thSEN16th00:43:5100:44:09+00:09:32
34th

526

James ArmourM31stSEN17th00:44:0400:44:24+00:09:45
35th

597

Paul ByrneM32ndSEN18th00:43:3500:44:33+00:09:16
36th

544

Craig BarbourM33rdSEN19th00:43:5700:44:41+00:09:38
37th

778

Calum HoustonM34thSEN20th00:44:2900:44:46+00:10:10
38th

869

Lorraine MacphersonF4thV401st00:44:3900:44:49+00:10:20
39th

1226

Stewart IrelandM35thSEN21st00:45:0800:45:14+00:10:49
40th

720

Johnny GirvanM36thSEN22ndCampbeltown Running Club00:45:1800:45:23+00:10:59
41st

1017

Emma MorranF5thSEN4th00:45:3000:45:35+00:11:11
42nd

993

Hector McmurchyM37thV503rd00:45:3600:45:39+00:11:17
43rd

1076

Allan ReidM38thV4010thCampbeltown Running Club00:44:5700:45:40+00:10:38
44th

963

Jamie MckinlayM39thSEN23rd00:45:2400:45:44+00:11:05
45th

644

LORNA CoyleF6thV501stGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:45:3800:45:51+00:11:19
46th

509

David AlexanderM40thJUN4th00:45:1400:45:52+00:10:55
47th

517

Alan AndersonM41stSEN24th00:45:4200:45:53+00:11:23
48th

839

Scott MacbrayneM42ndSEN25th00:45:1600:45:57+00:10:57
49th

539

Ewan BannatyneM43rdSEN26th00:45:3700:46:02+00:11:18
50th

703

Kenneth GalbraithM44thSEN27th00:45:4600:46:06+00:11:27
51st

554

Ian BellM45thV504th00:46:0000:46:07+00:11:41
52nd

726

Cara GormanF7thJUN1st00:46:0200:46:07+00:11:43
53rd

875

Tom MainM46thSEN28thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB00:45:4500:46:12+00:11:26
54th

1170

Graeme WaitM47thV4011th00:46:0600:46:16+00:11:47
55th

1080

Cameron ReidM48thJUN5th00:46:0000:46:20+00:11:41
56th

1061

John PirieM49thSEN29th00:45:5100:46:34+00:11:32
57th

1050

Gareth ParkerM50thV4012th00:46:1500:46:42+00:11:56
58th

863

Neil John MacphailM51stV4013th00:46:4500:46:48+00:12:26
59th

885

Daryn MathiesonM52ndV4014th00:46:5000:46:51+00:12:31
60th

642

Keith CowieM53rdSEN30th00:46:3500:46:59+00:12:16
61st

992

Adam McmillanM54thJUN6th00:47:0600:47:21+00:12:47
62nd

613

Angela CarsonF8thV502ndBellahouston Harriers00:47:3800:47:46+00:13:19
63rd

956

Craig MckerralM55thSEN31st00:47:1400:47:56+00:12:55
64th

1134

Rhona SlossF9thSEN5th00:47:1200:47:58+00:12:53
65th

1077

Jamie ReidM56thSEN32nd00:47:1100:48:04+00:12:52
66th

734

Stuart GrahamM57thSEN33rd00:47:5500:48:06+00:13:36
67th

540

Greg BannatyneM58thSEN34th00:47:4900:48:12+00:13:30
68th

809

TRUDY KennedyF10thV402nd00:48:1300:48:29+00:13:54
69th

583

David BrownM59thV4015th00:48:1600:48:32+00:13:57
70th

943

Charles McintyreM60thV505th00:48:1700:48:32+00:13:58
71st

933

Darren McgillivrayM61stV4016th00:48:1700:48:32+00:13:58
72nd

594

Simon BurnsM62ndSEN35th00:48:1600:48:34+00:13:57
73rd

674

James DuckM63rdSEN36th00:47:4800:48:36+00:13:29
74th

513

Campbell AndersonM64thV506th00:48:3000:48:37+00:14:11
75th

637

Archie CookM65thV601st00:48:4500:49:04+00:14:26
76th

1197

Alan WrightM66thSEN37th00:48:3800:49:08+00:14:19
77th

506

John AitkenM67thV4017th00:48:4100:49:22+00:14:22
78th

1179

Ranald WatsonM68thSEN38th00:49:1100:49:27+00:14:52
79th

840

Stuart MacbrayneM69thSEN39th00:49:1000:49:28+00:14:51
80th

1165

Susan TurnerF11thV503rdCampbeltown Running Club00:49:2200:49:30+00:15:03
81st

984

Iain McmillanM70thV4018th00:49:2600:49:39+00:15:07
82nd

811

Stuart KennedyM71stSEN40th00:49:3600:49:45+00:15:17
83rd

1216

Edwin Jeremy MurisonM72ndV4019thAberdeen Riners00:48:4100:49:51+00:14:22
84th

1187

Callum WemyssM73rdSEN41st00:49:1500:49:51+00:14:56
85th

955

Peter MckerralM74thSEN42nd00:49:1200:49:53+00:14:53
86th

524

Dougie ArmourM75thV4020th00:49:1700:50:00+00:14:58
87th

1186

Matthew WelsteadM76thSEN43rd00:49:1200:50:03+00:14:53
88th

653

Stuart CrossanM77thSEN44th00:49:4700:50:05+00:15:28
89th

693

Sam FergusonM78thJUN7th00:50:0000:50:06+00:15:41
90th

665

Ross DobbieM79thSEN45th00:50:0400:50:10+00:15:45
91st

725

Edward GolsbyM80thSEN46th00:50:0400:50:10+00:15:45
92nd

641

Kathleen CowanF12thV504th00:50:0200:50:17+00:15:43
93rd

705

Jack GalbraithM81stJUN8th00:49:3300:50:19+00:15:14
94th

639

Fiona CookF13thSEN6th00:50:1000:50:28+00:15:51
95th

1079

Calum ReidM82ndSEN47th00:50:1200:50:37+00:15:53
96th

995

Marianne McneillieF14thV403rd00:49:2500:50:47+00:15:06
97th

814

Kenneth KerrM83rdSEN48th00:50:3800:50:48+00:16:19
98th

1139

Michael SmithM84thSEN49th00:50:3000:50:56+00:16:11
99th

1178

John WatsonM85thV4021st00:50:5200:50:59+00:16:33
100th

1138

Chris SmithM86thSEN50th00:50:4800:51:13+00:16:29
101st

1055

Rowen PattersonF15thSEN7th00:50:3900:51:21+00:16:20
102nd

769

Marie HigginsF16thSEN8thMid argyll jog scotland00:51:0400:51:28+00:16:45
103rd

915

Mark MceachranM87thSEN51st00:50:5600:51:35+00:16:37
104th

501

David AdamsM88thV602nd00:51:2900:51:36+00:17:10
105th

1069

Di RalstonF17thV404th00:51:1000:51:37+00:16:51
106th

701

Graham FraserM89thSEN52nd00:50:5600:51:38+00:16:37
107th

1027

Craig NicholsonM90thSEN53rd00:51:1300:51:40+00:16:54
108th

760

David HartM91stV507th00:51:2600:51:40+00:17:07
109th

793

Marianne JamesF18thSEN9th00:50:3200:51:42+00:16:13
110th

723

Carol GolsbyF19thV601st00:51:3700:51:43+00:17:18
111st

686

Andrew FarrellM92ndV4022nd00:51:0500:51:50+00:16:46
112nd

1084

Liam RentonM93rdSEN54th00:51:3600:52:00+00:17:17
113rd

559

Sandra BlackF20thV505th00:51:4500:52:01+00:17:26
114th

658

Andrew DargeM94thSEN55th00:51:2900:52:13+00:17:10
115th

1151

Denise StocksF21stV506th00:50:5900:52:14+00:16:40
116th

1036

John NuttM95thSEN56th00:51:4500:52:20+00:17:26
117th

1173

Andrew WallaceM96thV4023rd00:51:5400:52:24+00:17:35
118th

825

Bernard LawlessM97thSEN57th00:52:0000:52:31+00:17:41
119th

587

Jordan BrownM98thJUN9th00:51:5300:52:32+00:17:34
120th

1034

Katy NimmoF22ndSEN10th00:52:1700:52:34+00:17:58
121st

911

Robert McdonaldM99thV508th00:52:3100:52:35+00:18:12
122nd

1096

Alasdair RobinsonM100thV4024th00:51:4400:52:36+00:17:25
123rd

616

Bill CastellM101stSEN58th00:51:3700:52:37+00:17:18
124th

1064

Mark PrestonM102ndV4025th00:51:3600:52:39+00:17:17
125th

981

Hamish McmillanM103rdV603rd00:52:3900:52:52+00:18:20
126th

1031

Stuart NimmoM104thV509th00:52:3700:52:54+00:18:18
127th

1070

Thomas RalstonM105thSEN59th00:51:5800:53:00+00:17:39
128th

1042

Roger OsbornM106thV604thSwindon Harriers00:52:4800:53:03+00:18:29
129th

1019

Kenny MorrisonM107thV605th00:52:3700:53:07+00:18:18
130th

822

Edward LaughtonM108thV606thJog Scotland Mid Argyll00:52:3100:53:13+00:18:12
131st

702

Iain GalbraithM109thSEN60th00:53:0500:53:26+00:18:46
132nd

851

Donald MackayM110thV4026th00:52:4100:53:34+00:18:22
133rd

1112

Laura RussellF23rdSEN11th00:53:2300:53:39+00:19:04
134th

1007

Archie MitchellM111stV5010th00:53:2800:53:44+00:19:09
135th

866

Mairi MacphersonF24thV507th00:53:1500:53:44+00:18:56
136th

971

Vicki MclarenF25thSEN12th00:52:5400:53:46+00:18:35
137th

932

Rachel McgeachyF26thSEN13thCampbeltown Running Club00:53:4400:53:51+00:19:25
138th

656

Stephen DallowM112ndV607th00:53:0200:53:53+00:18:43
139th

908

Ewan MccullochM113rdJUN10th00:53:2400:53:55+00:19:05
140th

568

Stewart BlueM114thSEN61st00:53:3900:53:57+00:19:20
141st

779

Kathryn HowellF27thSEN14th00:53:5300:54:09+00:19:34
142nd

1209

Laurence McgregorM115thV4027th00:53:3200:54:10+00:19:13
143rd

1222

Mandy BeveridgeF28thV508th00:52:4700:54:10+00:18:28
144th

1054

Laura PatersonF29thSEN15th00:53:5700:54:15+00:19:38
145th

895

Elaine MccannF30thV602ndMid argyll jog scotland00:54:0500:54:18+00:19:46
146th

531

Claire AthertonF31stSEN16th00:53:2700:54:26+00:19:08
147th

902

Ailsa MccraeF32ndV405th00:53:4700:54:28+00:19:28
148th

645

Bruce CoyleM116thV5011th00:53:4900:54:32+00:19:30
149th

1132

Peter SlossM117thV608th00:53:3300:54:36+00:19:14
150th

646

Nicola CoyneF33rdV509th00:54:0200:54:41+00:19:43
151st

722

Eilidh GirvanF34thSEN17thCampbeltown Running Club00:54:3200:54:51+00:20:13
152nd

788

Stanley IrwinM118thV4028th00:54:3600:54:55+00:20:17
153rd

844

Anne MacdougallF35thSEN18th00:54:2100:55:02+00:20:02
154th

1105

Jamie RossM119thV5012th00:54:2200:55:06+00:20:03
155th

1094

Callum JohnstoneM120thSEN62nd00:54:4600:55:10+00:20:27
156th

711

Alix GeyerF36thSEN19thCampbeltown Running Club00:54:5500:55:14+00:20:36
157th

612

Jill CarsonF37thV5010th00:55:0200:55:20+00:20:43
158th

520

Chris AndersonM121stSEN63rd00:54:5700:55:21+00:20:38
159th

1195

Ian WilliamsM122ndV5013th00:54:2700:55:23+00:20:08
160th

738

Robert GrahamM123rdSEN64th00:54:3900:55:23+00:20:20
161st

1082

Gemma RendallF38thSEN20thJog Scotland00:55:0400:55:24+00:20:45
162nd

648

Colin CraigM124thV4029th00:55:0600:55:26+00:20:47
163rd

853

Morris MackinnonM125thV4030th00:54:3600:55:30+00:20:17
164th

854

William MackinnonM126thSEN65th00:55:0700:55:31+00:20:48
165th

830

Emma LennoxF39thSEN21st00:55:2600:55:38+00:21:07
166th

1154

Sean StupartM127thSEN66th00:55:2600:55:38+00:21:07
167th

919

Charles McfadyenM128thSEN67th00:55:3000:55:40+00:21:11
168th

1172

Ian Grant WallaceM129thV5014thLivingston Parkrun00:55:0800:55:42+00:20:49
169th

530

Nathan ArmstrongM130thJUN11th00:54:5100:55:45+00:20:32
170th

752

Janette HannahF40thV5011th00:55:1100:55:48+00:20:52
171st

1126

Caroline SimeF41stV406th00:55:2800:55:48+00:21:09
172nd

523

Andrew ArmourM131stV4031st00:55:1800:55:49+00:20:59
173rd

1127

Andy SimeM132ndV4032nd00:55:2900:55:49+00:21:10
174th

1035

Laura-Beth NorrisF42ndSEN22nd00:55:3300:55:49+00:21:14
175th

890

Claire McallisterF43rdSEN23rd00:55:3700:55:53+00:21:18
176th

991

Donna McmillanF44thSEN24th00:55:2500:55:54+00:21:06
177th

929

Elaine McgeachyF45thSEN25thCampeltown Running Club00:55:3000:55:55+00:21:11
178th

1068

Janine RaineyF46thV5012thLarne Athletic. Club00:55:4300:55:56+00:21:24
179th

515

Gary AndersonM133rdSEN68th00:55:2800:56:05+00:21:09
180th

1097

Rhona RobinsonF47thV407th00:55:1200:56:05+00:20:53
181st

1048

Peter ParkerM134thV609th00:54:4400:56:07+00:20:25
182nd

1065

Keith PyperM135thSEN69th00:55:1700:56:07+00:20:58
183rd

1218

Katy BeveridgeF48thSEN26th00:54:3500:56:08+00:20:16
184th

881

Robert MarrisonM136thSEN70th00:55:2400:56:09+00:21:05
185th

548

Tina BarrieF49thV5013th00:55:3100:56:10+00:21:12
186th

771

Joanna HolbrookF50thV408th00:55:5600:56:13+00:21:37
187th

1162

Fraser ThomsonM137thSEN71st00:56:0700:56:14+00:21:48
188th

1194

Gail WilliamsF51stV5014th00:55:4600:56:16+00:21:27
189th

848

Lyn MacinnesF52ndV409th00:55:0200:56:16+00:20:43
190th

1143

David SpyM138thV6010thHelensburgh00:55:3600:56:18+00:21:17
191st

671

Ben Douglass-leeM139thSEN72nd00:55:1600:56:22+00:20:57
192nd

780

Deirdre HoyleF53rdV603rdBellahouston Harriers00:55:5100:56:25+00:21:32
193rd

1121

Alistair SharpM140thSEN73rd00:55:1400:56:27+00:20:55
194th

974

Rhona McleanF54thSEN27th00:55:3600:56:29+00:21:17
195th

1169

Frances ValentineF55thSEN28th00:55:5300:56:32+00:21:34
196th

560

Catherine BlackF56thV5015th00:56:1500:56:44+00:21:56
197th

843

Ewen MacdonaldM141stSEN74th00:56:0300:56:45+00:21:44
198th

877

Christine MansonF57thV5016th00:56:1700:56:57+00:21:58
199th

1184

Fiona WeemsF58thV5017th00:56:1000:56:58+00:21:51
200th

990

Malcolm Thomas McmillanM142ndSEN75th00:55:5600:57:01+00:21:37
201st

897

William MccartneyM143rdV5015th00:56:3200:57:01+00:22:13
202nd

577

Ian BroughtonM144thV4033rd00:56:1300:57:07+00:21:54
203rd

747

Lynsey GroganF59thSEN29th00:56:0700:57:08+00:21:48
204th

1092

Kirsty RobertsonF60thV4010thCampbeltown Running Club00:56:1900:57:12+00:22:00
205th

603

Linzi CameronF61stJUN2nd00:56:1600:57:17+00:21:57
206th

602

Eilish CameronF62ndJUN3rd00:56:5200:57:17+00:22:33
207th

900

Rachael McconnellF63rdSEN30th00:55:5600:57:18+00:21:37
208th

638

Isabel CookF64thV5018th00:56:5800:57:18+00:22:39
209th

1228

Christina BeveridgeF65thSEN31st00:55:5000:57:19+00:21:31
210th

617

Rhona CastellF66thSEN32nd00:56:2200:57:22+00:22:03
211st

1117

Trevor Scott-doddM145thV5016th00:56:0900:57:26+00:21:50
212nd

599

Laurene CameronF67thV4011th00:56:2400:57:28+00:22:05
213rd

567

Jenny SempleF68thJUN4th00:57:1500:57:29+00:22:56
214th

952

Colin MckerralM146thSEN76th00:56:5000:57:32+00:22:31
215th

894

Liz McauslanF69thV5019th00:56:5300:57:36+00:22:34
216th

732

Jamie GrahamM147thV4034th00:57:2500:57:40+00:23:06
217th

570

Emma BorthwickF70thSEN33rd00:57:2400:57:41+00:23:05
218th

619

Caroline CherryF71stV5020th00:57:1700:57:47+00:22:58
219th

1189

Gordon WestM148thV4035th00:56:2200:57:58+00:22:03
220th

673

Jenny DrydenF72ndSEN34thTarbert JogScotland00:57:5000:57:59+00:23:31
221st

1177

Allan WardropM149thSEN77th00:57:2700:58:02+00:23:08
222nd

989

Lynn McmillanF73rdSEN35th00:56:5900:58:03+00:22:40
223rd

609

Gary CarrM150thV4036th00:57:4700:58:12+00:23:28
224th

1156

Shona SydenhamF74thV4012th00:56:5400:58:21+00:22:35
225th

1093

Jamie RobertsonM151stSEN78th00:57:3100:58:22+00:23:12
227th

549

Richard BarrieM153rdV5017th00:58:0200:58:40+00:23:43
228th

1039

Lorraine OmayF75thV5021st00:57:5600:58:40+00:23:37
229th

931

Kerry McgeachyF76thSEN36th00:58:2900:58:44+00:24:10
230th

800

Finlay KeithM154thV4038th00:57:3900:58:45+00:23:20
231st

542

Iain BarbourM155thV5018th00:57:4800:58:46+00:23:29
232nd

529

Matthew ArmourM156thSEN79th00:58:1800:59:05+00:23:59
233rd

833

Norma LitsterF77thV4013thMid argyll jog scotland00:58:2500:59:06+00:24:06
234th

923

Archie McfarlaneM157thV4039th00:58:1700:59:06+00:23:58
235th

924

Jack McfarlaneM158thJUN12th00:58:1600:59:06+00:23:57
236th

712

Alan GibsonM159thV5019th00:58:2200:59:09+00:24:03
237th

1057

Fraser PattonM160thJUN13th00:57:3500:59:10+00:23:16
238th

1056

David PattonM161stV4040th00:57:4200:59:18+00:23:23
239th

925

Michael McgeachyM162ndV6011thJog Scotland Campbeltown00:58:3900:59:28+00:24:20
240th

1074

Campbell ReadM163rdV4041st00:58:2800:59:33+00:24:09
241st

828

Lynsey LeckieF78thV4014th00:59:2900:59:50+00:25:10
242nd

528

Lorna ArmourF79thSEN37th00:58:4900:59:51+00:24:30
243rd

718

LORNA GilthorpeF80thV4015thMid Argyll Job00:59:2900:59:53+00:25:10
244th

1012

Fiona MitchellF81stSEN38thJog Scotland00:59:4001:00:00+00:25:21
245th

764

David HatrickM164thV4042ndnone00:59:1901:00:01+00:25:00
246th

964

Peter MckinnonM165thV5020th00:59:2101:00:01+00:25:02
247th

873

Kirtsy MaguireF82ndV4016th00:59:0701:00:07+00:24:48
248th

731

Elizabeth GrahamF83rdV4017thJogscotland00:59:4301:00:12+00:25:24
249th

834

Karen Livingstone WelsteadF84thSEN39th00:59:1901:00:12+00:25:00
250th

744

Alan GreenhillM166thV5021st00:58:3301:00:14+00:24:14
251st

1023

Fiona MurrayF85thV5022nd00:58:3301:00:14+00:24:14
252nd

815

Pippa KirchmannF86thSEN40th00:59:1101:00:18+00:24:52
253rd

1185

Kirsteen WeirF87thV4018th00:59:5501:00:19+00:25:36
254th

959

Mairi MckillopF88thSEN41st00:59:5601:00:21+00:25:37
255th

1116

Janet Scott-doddF89thV5023rdJog Scotland00:59:3201:00:22+00:25:13
256th

504

Andrew AdamsM167thSEN80th00:59:2501:00:23+00:25:06
257th

582

Alastair BrownM168thV4043rd00:59:3001:00:27+00:25:11
258th

623

Pamela ClarkF90thV5024th00:59:3501:00:41+00:25:16
259th

1115

Russell ScottM169thSEN81st01:00:1601:00:43+00:25:57
260th

1104

Janice RossF91stV5025thKilbarchan AAC01:00:3501:00:51+00:26:16
261st

666

Gillian DochertyF92ndV5026th01:00:4501:01:01+00:26:26
262nd

872

Iain MacvicarM170thV4044th01:00:3101:01:07+00:26:12
263rd

794

Hazel JamiesonF93rdSEN42nd01:00:3101:01:08+00:26:12
264th

967

Heather MckinnonF94thSEN43rd01:00:4101:01:09+00:26:22
265th

627

Julie Audrey CluleyF95thV4019th00:59:5701:01:14+00:25:38
266th

994

Graham McnallyM171stV4045thnone01:00:2101:01:17+00:26:02
267th

763

Katie HassonF96thSEN44th01:00:0101:01:20+00:25:42
268th

566

Rhys BlairM172ndSEN82nd01:01:0501:01:23+00:26:46
269th

1214

Heather McfadyenF97thV4020th01:01:1301:01:42+00:26:54
270th

979

Moira MclellanF98thV4021st01:01:1101:01:42+00:26:52
271st

801

Julie KeithF99thV4022nd01:00:4301:01:49+00:26:24
272nd

730

John Anthony GraftonM173rdV6012th01:01:3401:01:51+00:27:15
273rd

795

Felicity JohnsonF100thSEN45th01:00:4301:01:53+00:26:24
274th

1022

Joanne MunroF101stSEN46th01:01:4801:01:56+00:27:29
275th

672

John DrydenM174thV6013th01:01:4801:01:56+00:27:29
276th

858

LORNA MacmillanF102ndV5027th01:01:4001:01:58+00:27:21
277th

710

Chantal GeyerF103rdSEN47th01:01:0201:02:02+00:26:43
278th

622

Sally ChuteF104thSEN48th01:01:3601:02:05+00:27:17
279th

510

Sue AllenF105thV604th01:01:3201:02:09+00:27:13
280th

1213

Grant TaggartM175thV4046th01:01:3101:02:13+00:27:12
281st

1024

Kerri Ann MurrayF106thSEN49th01:02:0401:02:14+00:27:45
282nd

862

Morag MacnicolF107thV4023rdJog Scotland Mid Argyll01:00:5601:02:15+00:26:37
283rd

507

Susan AlexanderF108thV5028thSTRATHEARN HARRIERS01:01:1201:02:19+00:26:53
284th

745

Lorraine GriffithsF109thV4024th01:01:0201:02:21+00:26:43
285th

1153

Fiona StrachanF110thSEN50thHawk hill Harriers01:01:4201:02:22+00:27:23
286th

886

Graeme MathiesonM176thSEN83rd01:01:1901:02:22+00:27:00
287th

832

Eilidh LethamF111stSEN51st01:01:2601:02:23+00:27:07
288th

600

Laura CameronF112ndSEN52nd01:02:1001:02:30+00:27:51
289th

508

Claire AlexanderF113rdV4025th01:01:1601:02:34+00:26:57
290th

1168

Ruth TurnerF114thJUN5th01:01:4101:02:42+00:27:22
291st

626

Gillian ClarkF115thSEN53rd01:01:3801:02:44+00:27:19
292nd

1060

Rachael PirieF116thSEN54th01:02:2101:02:49+00:28:02
293rd

687

Laura FarrellF117thV4026th01:02:0401:02:51+00:27:45
294th

1223

Simon McnallyM177thSEN84th01:01:2201:02:55+00:27:03
295th

1193

Jamie WillertonM178thJUN14th01:01:5901:02:56+00:27:40
296th

1190

Hazel WhistonF118thV5029th01:01:2601:03:00+00:27:07
297th

998

Margaret McsporranF119thV5030th01:02:3601:03:07+00:28:17
298th

838

Fiona MacalisterF120thV4027th01:02:2201:03:12+00:28:03
299th

978

Kenny MclellanM179thV5022nd01:02:1701:03:15+00:27:58
300th

1107

Hayley RossF121stSEN55th01:01:5601:03:18+00:27:37
301st

1018

Tom MorrisM180thJUN15th01:02:5201:03:22+00:28:33
302nd

827

Mark LeckieM181stV4047th01:03:0701:03:29+00:28:48
303rd

729

Donald GovanM182ndV4048th01:02:0001:03:30+00:27:41
304th

556

Remy BesnierM183rdV4049th01:02:4301:03:40+00:28:24
305th

922

Claire McfadzeanF122ndSEN56th01:03:4501:03:54+00:29:26
306th

1078

Catherine ReidF123rdSEN57th01:03:0401:03:56+00:28:45
307th

758

Helen HarrisonF124thV5031st01:03:3001:04:01+00:29:11
308th

859

Mairi MacmillanF125thSEN58th01:03:3101:04:01+00:29:12
309th

1038

Christina OmanF126thSEN59th01:03:3301:04:03+00:29:14
310th

746

Marc GrigorM184thSEN85th01:03:5901:04:12+00:29:40
311st

1159

Lucy ThistlewoodF127thV4028th01:04:0601:04:17+00:29:47
312nd

532

Kirsten AthertonF128thSEN60th01:03:2101:04:20+00:29:02
313rd

1089

John RobertsonM185thV6014thBellahouston Harriers01:03:4201:04:28+00:29:23
314th

601

Kate CameronF129thSEN61st01:04:0801:04:28+00:29:49
315th

1192

Gemma WillanF130thSEN62nd01:03:1301:04:32+00:28:54
316th

941

Amy McintoshF131stSEN63rd01:04:1101:04:33+00:29:52
317th

940

Jenna McintoshF132ndSEN64th01:04:1201:04:33+00:29:53
318th

1053

Sonia PatersonF133rdSEN65th01:03:4701:04:39+00:29:28
319th

986

Susan McmillanF134thV4029th01:04:1401:04:39+00:29:55
320th

962

Laura MckinlayF135thSEN66th01:03:3301:04:40+00:29:14
321st

654

Amy CunninghamF136thSEN67th01:03:3701:04:43+00:29:18
322nd

1175

Adrian WardM186thV5023rd01:03:1801:04:48+00:28:59
323rd

977

Joanna McleanF137thSEN68th01:03:3401:04:51+00:29:15
324th

1006

Karen MitchellF138thV5032nd01:03:4501:04:54+00:29:26
325th

717

Michelle GilmourF139thSEN69th01:03:5001:04:55+00:29:31
326th

700

Laura FoxF140thV4030th01:03:2501:05:02+00:29:06
327th

1010

Claire MitchellF141stSEN70th01:04:4901:05:06+00:30:30
328th

1196

Lynn WilsonF142ndSEN71st01:04:4301:05:12+00:30:24
329th

1227

Richard MillsM187thSEN86th01:03:4201:05:17+00:29:23
330th

1149

Jill StewartF143rdV4031st01:03:5001:05:18+00:29:31
331st

1045

Gayle OwensF144thSEN72nd01:04:1901:05:24+00:30:00
332nd

1041

Kerry O'mayF145thSEN73rd01:05:0201:05:28+00:30:43
333rd

1040

Leona OmayF146thSEN74th01:05:0001:05:28+00:30:41
334th

1176

Sally WardF147thV5033rd01:05:0901:05:36+00:30:50
335th

938

Tania McilchereF148thV4032nd01:05:2401:05:45+00:31:05
336th

669

Kimberly DonnanF149thSEN75thCampbeltown Running Club01:05:1801:05:46+00:30:59
337th

824

Margaret LawF150thV5034th01:04:3101:05:48+00:30:12
338th

1146

Fiona SteelF151stSEN76th01:04:5101:05:49+00:30:32
339th

756

Lucy HardwickF152ndV5035th01:04:1801:05:49+00:29:59
340th

960

Alastair MckinlayM188thV5024th01:04:4501:05:52+00:30:26
341st

767

Charles HendersonM189thSEN87th01:05:3001:05:54+00:31:11
342nd

706

Susan GallagherF153rdV4033rd01:05:1001:06:03+00:30:51
343rd

728

Kenneth GovanM190thV5025th01:04:3601:06:05+00:30:17
344th

595

Nigel ButtonM191stV5026th01:04:5901:06:15+00:30:40
345th

1066

Deborah PyperF154thSEN77th01:05:2801:06:19+00:31:09
346th

792

Paul IvesM192ndSEN88th01:05:5901:06:25+00:31:40
347th

1221

Charmaine TavassolyF155thSEN78th01:04:5201:06:28+00:30:33
348th

817

James Kydd-corrM193rdV4050th01:04:5301:06:30+00:30:34
349th

818

Emma Kydd-corrF156thV4034th01:04:5301:06:30+00:30:34
350th

1202

Rona YoungF157thV5036thMid Argyll Triathlon and Cycle Club01:06:1401:06:41+00:31:55
351st

550

Claire BawnF158thV4035th01:05:1901:06:47+00:31:00
352nd

620

Lesley CherryF159thV5037th01:06:1901:06:49+00:32:00
353rd

1203

Elizabeth YoungF160thV5038thJogScotland Campbeltown01:06:2301:06:52+00:32:04
354th

751

Cara Hamilton-brownF161stSEN79th01:05:5801:06:56+00:31:39
355th

707

Caroline GallowayF162ndSEN80th01:06:0101:06:59+00:31:42
356th

1087

Erin RitchieF163rdSEN81st01:06:0601:07:03+00:31:47
357th

985

Annette McmillanF164thV4036thCampbeltown Running Club01:06:2801:07:04+00:32:09
358th

660

Jenny DaviesF165thSEN82nd01:05:5401:07:14+00:31:35
359th

899

Alan MccollM194thSEN89th01:07:0501:07:31+00:32:46
360th

736

Iain GrahamM195thSEN90th01:06:4601:07:36+00:32:27
361st

775

Nancy HopeF166thV5039thJogscotland01:07:3301:07:56+00:33:14
362nd

1086

Ailsa RitchieF167thSEN83rd01:07:2501:08:23+00:33:06
363rd

606

Sarah CampbellF168thV4037th01:07:3001:08:23+00:33:11
364th

1052

David PatersonM196thV4051st01:07:5901:08:30+00:33:40
365th

1131

Jill SlaterF169thV4038th01:08:0401:08:33+00:33:45
366th

918

Charles McfadyenM197thV4052nd01:08:0201:08:33+00:33:43
367th

879

Elizabeth MarrisonF170thV605th01:08:2701:08:53+00:34:08
368th

1058

Elizabeth PeacockF171stV606th01:08:2701:08:53+00:34:08
369th

755

Katharine HardmanF172ndSEN84th01:07:4301:09:01+00:33:24
370th

1152

Clsire Stott BarrettF173rdSEN85th01:08:5401:09:06+00:34:35
371st

592

Lisa BuckF174thV5040th01:07:4601:09:07+00:33:27
372nd

538

Roslynn BakerF175thV4039th01:08:0001:09:07+00:33:41
373rd

1215

Valerie MackayF176thV4040th01:08:0701:09:15+00:33:48
374th

1161

Lorna ThomsonF177thV4041st01:09:1701:09:25+00:34:58
375th

536

Helen BainF178thSEN86th01:09:0801:09:48+00:34:49
376th

667

John DochertyM198thSEN91st01:08:4001:09:50+00:34:21
377th

762

Nicole Alison HarveyF179thSEN87th01:08:4001:09:50+00:34:21
378th

1021

Kathleen MunroF180thV4042ndTarbert Jog Scotland01:08:3201:10:06+00:34:13
379th

593

Carole-Anne BurnettF181stV4043rdTarbert Jog Scotland01:08:3201:10:07+00:34:13
380th

733

Deborah GrahamF182ndV4044th01:08:3801:10:07+00:34:19
381st

946

Robert MckellarM199thV4053rd01:08:4001:10:09+00:34:21
382nd

1049

Ruth ParkerF183rdV607th01:08:4601:10:10+00:34:27
383rd

849

Mhairi MacinnesF184thSEN88th01:09:0001:10:14+00:34:41
384th

1199

Douglas WylieM200thV5027thCampbeltown Running Club01:09:2401:10:14+00:35:05
385th

719

Jamie GirvanM201stSEN92nd01:10:0601:10:19+00:35:47
386th

786

Fiona IrwinF185thV5041stSOS Fitness01:10:0201:10:23+00:35:43
387th

791

Millar IrwinM202ndJUN16th01:10:0201:10:23+00:35:43
388th

1004

Elizabeth MillarF186thV5042nd01:08:5601:10:28+00:34:37
389th

1164

Sandra ToughF187thV4045th01:09:2601:10:36+00:35:07
390th

715

Fiona Margaret GilliesF188thV4046th01:09:1401:10:38+00:34:55
391st

688

Kirsty FawcettF189thV4047th01:09:4401:10:41+00:35:25
392nd

770

Elizabeth HillF190thV5043rd01:09:2901:10:46+00:35:10
393rd

630

Linn CoffieldF191stSEN89th01:10:0501:10:56+00:35:46
394th

865

Alex MacpheeM203rdSEN93rd01:09:4301:11:02+00:35:24
395th

880

Mary MarrisonF192ndV5044th01:10:3101:11:04+00:36:12
396th

976

Catherine McleanF193rdSEN90thCampbeltown Running Club01:10:5101:11:04+00:36:32
397th

552

Christine Amelia BeggsF194thV5045th01:09:4401:11:19+00:35:25
398th

777

Elizabeth HornerF195thV608thDorking And Mole Valley AC01:10:0501:11:21+00:35:46
399th

1098

Ann RogersonF196thSEN91st01:10:5901:11:21+00:36:40
400th

1171

Greig WalkerM204thV4054th01:10:3901:11:27+00:36:20
401st

624

Jane ClarkF197thV4048th01:10:0501:11:29+00:35:46
402nd

852

Caroline MackayF198thV4049th01:10:0501:11:29+00:35:46
403rd

765

Kimberly HayF199thSEN92nd01:10:1701:11:36+00:35:58
404th

598

Karen CairnsF200thSEN93rd01:11:1001:11:38+00:36:51
405th

909

Denise McdermottF201stV5046th01:10:2401:11:44+00:36:05
406th

910

Anne Marie McdermottF202ndSEN94th01:10:2401:11:44+00:36:05
407th

502

Fiona AdamsF203rdV4050th01:10:5501:11:47+00:36:36
408th

614

Asa CarterM205thSEN94th01:11:2501:11:54+00:37:06
409th

928

Gail McgeachyF204thV4051stMid argyll jog scotland01:10:5101:11:54+00:36:32
410th

1043

Alison OsbornF205thV609thSwindon Harriers01:10:5501:11:56+00:36:36
411st

1217

Eden RothackerF206thSEN95th01:10:4701:11:56+00:36:28
412nd

1047

Christine ParkF207thSEN96th01:11:4101:12:16+00:37:22
413rd

695

Iseabal FincherF208thSEN97th01:10:4401:12:21+00:36:25
414th

966

Mairi MckinnonF209thSEN98th01:11:4101:12:21+00:37:22
415th

944

Amy McintyreF210thSEN99th01:11:1801:12:22+00:36:59
416th

596

Lorna ByrneF211stV4052nd01:11:1801:12:22+00:36:59
417th

1160

Irene ThomsonF212ndV6010th01:10:5701:12:35+00:36:38
418th

590

Frances BryceF213rdV6011th01:10:5801:12:35+00:36:39
419th

951

Monica MckerlieF214thV4053rd01:11:5301:12:43+00:37:34
420th

505

Kieran AdamsM206thSEN95th01:11:5801:12:50+00:37:39
421st

774

Valentine HopeM207thV6015thJogscotland01:12:3201:12:54+00:38:13
422nd

784

Lynsey InnisF215thSEN100th01:11:5301:12:58+00:37:34
423rd

887

Neil MathiesonM208thSEN96th01:12:0101:13:04+00:37:42
424th

926

Alison McgeachyF216thV5047th01:12:0501:13:14+00:37:46
425th

1148

Agnes StewartF217thV4054th01:12:0401:13:14+00:37:45
426th

615

Donna CarvillF218thV4055th01:12:0701:13:30+00:37:48
427th

1030

Elizabeth NimmoF219thV6012th01:12:2501:13:35+00:38:06
428th

1163

Alison ToughF220thV4056th01:12:2901:13:39+00:38:10
429th

1210

Shelley MarshF221stSEN101st01:12:3501:13:42+00:38:16
430th

629

Robert CoffieldM209thSEN97th01:12:4601:13:48+00:38:27
431st

891

Kerry McallisterF222ndSEN102nd01:12:3501:13:50+00:38:16
432nd

584

Kelly-Marie BrownF223rdSEN103rd01:12:3601:14:01+00:38:17
433rd

1072

Lindsay RamsayF224thSEN104th01:13:1301:14:27+00:38:54
434th

1044

Jennifer OwenF225thSEN105th01:13:1401:14:28+00:38:55
435th

1037

Keira O'brienF226thSEN106th01:13:0001:14:30+00:38:41
436th

847

Denise MacindeorF227thSEN107th01:12:5901:14:30+00:38:40
437th

574

Lorraine BrodieF228thV4057th01:13:4901:14:50+00:39:30
438th

649

Catriona CrawfordF229thV4058th01:13:4001:14:59+00:39:21
439th

889

Laura McalisterF230thSEN108th01:14:3001:14:59+00:40:11
440th

1025

Charlene NeillyF231stSEN109thSOS Fitness01:14:4901:15:01+00:40:30
441st

937

Gordon McguinnessM210thSEN98th01:14:0201:15:07+00:39:43
442nd

1008

Christine MitchellF232ndV5048thJog Scotland01:14:2601:15:15+00:40:07
443rd

789

Karen IrwinF233rdSEN110th01:13:5901:15:23+00:39:40
444th

1099

Alison RonaldF234thV5049th01:14:2901:15:25+00:40:10
445th

589

Emma BrowningF235thSEN111st01:14:1101:15:27+00:39:52
446th

982

Elizabeth McmillanF236thV6013th01:14:3301:15:28+00:40:14
447th

1114

Lesley ScottF237thV5050thTarbert JogScotland01:13:5401:15:28+00:39:35
448th

1013

Louise MitchellF238thSEN112nd01:14:1301:15:28+00:39:54
449th

850

Muriel MackaveneyF239thV5051st01:13:5601:15:30+00:39:37
450th

874

Lisa MaguireF240thSEN113rd01:14:2401:15:31+00:40:05
451st

1208

Catherine MorrisonF241stV5052nd01:13:5801:15:31+00:39:39
452nd

1111

Clare RussellF242ndSEN114th01:14:5901:15:32+00:40:40
453rd

905

Donna MccrimmonF243rdSEN115th01:14:2501:15:32+00:40:06
454th

921

Sarah McfadzeanF244thV4059thCampbeltown Running Club01:14:1701:15:33+00:39:58
455th

1067

FIONA QuinnF245thV4060th01:14:1801:15:33+00:39:59
456th

1183

Mark WattM211stSEN99th01:14:0701:15:35+00:39:48
457th

535

Jenny BaillieF246thSEN116th01:14:2801:15:42+00:40:09
458th

903

Allan MccreadyM212ndV4055thJS Lennoxtown01:15:0601:15:42+00:40:47
459th

678

Gayle DurninF247thSEN117th01:14:2301:15:44+00:40:04
460th

823

Ann Marie LaurensonF248thV5053rdJogscotland01:14:4201:15:51+00:40:23
461st

980

Eilidh MclellanF249thV4061st01:14:5601:15:54+00:40:37
462nd

1157

Rachel TavernerF250thV4062nd01:14:5901:15:54+00:40:40
463rd

829

Marjorie LeightonF251stV6014thCampbeltown Running Club01:15:1001:16:13+00:40:51
464th

961

Eileen MckinlayF252ndV5054th01:14:4201:16:14+00:40:23
465th

689

George FergusonM213rdV6016thSOS Fitness01:16:1401:16:27+00:41:55
466th

796

Luci JohnsonF253rdJUN6th01:16:1501:16:27+00:41:56
467th

947

Faith MckelvieF254thV4063rd01:16:3701:16:37+00:42:18
468th

996

Claire McnivenF255thV4064th01:14:5901:16:38+00:40:40
469th

610

Suzanne CarrF256thSEN118th01:16:0101:17:14+00:41:42
470th

621

Peter ChuteM214thV6017thJogscotland01:16:4101:17:31+00:42:22
471st

1085

Liz RichardsonF257thV5055thCampbeltown Running Club01:16:4101:17:31+00:42:22
472nd

558

Joan BissetF258thV6015th01:16:4301:17:34+00:42:24
473rd

1136

Ruth SmithF259thV4065th01:16:5501:17:35+00:42:36
474th

511

Carol AlliboneF260thSEN119th01:16:0901:17:46+00:41:50
475th

635

Mairi ConnollyF261stSEN120th01:16:1201:17:49+00:41:53
476th

605

Lorna CampbellF262ndV4066th01:16:4701:17:58+00:42:28
477th

1014

Jackie MooneyF263rdV4067th01:16:4501:17:59+00:42:26
478th

555

Melanie BellF264thV4068th01:16:4401:17:59+00:42:25
479th

604

Lorna CampbellF265thV5056th01:16:5201:18:02+00:42:33
480th

663

Rona DempseyF266thSEN121st01:16:2901:18:07+00:42:10
481st

1182

Kate WattF267thSEN122nd01:16:3801:18:07+00:42:19
482nd

917

Calum McfadyenM215thV5028th01:17:3701:18:16+00:43:18
483rd

1123

Margaret ShawF268thV5057th01:17:0601:18:16+00:42:47
484th

1051

Donald PatersonM216thV5029th01:17:0901:18:17+00:42:50
485th

837

Claire LumbF269thV4069thMid argyll jog scotland01:17:1401:18:21+00:42:55
486th

1062

Leighanne PowellF270thSEN123rd01:17:1701:18:42+00:42:58
487th

1205

Rona YoungF271stSEN124th01:17:4901:18:54+00:43:30
488th

772

Rosemary HolmesF272ndV5058th01:17:2401:19:01+00:43:05
489th

893

Helen McaulayF273rdV5059th01:18:0901:19:11+00:43:50
490th

968

Russell MclaffertyM217thV4056th01:19:0501:19:19+00:44:46
491st

920

Karen McfadzeanF274thV4070th01:17:5001:19:22+00:43:31
492nd

975

Linda McleanF275thSEN125th01:17:5501:19:27+00:43:36
493rd

696

Jenny FisherF276thSEN126th01:18:4801:19:52+00:44:29
494th

1032

Donna NimmoF277thV4071st01:19:1801:20:27+00:44:59
495th

1129

Angela SinclairF278thV4072nd01:19:0301:20:29+00:44:44
496th

664

Lesley DevineF279thV4073rd01:19:0401:20:30+00:44:45
497th

1141

Allan SoutterM218thV4057thRunArran01:20:0801:20:45+00:45:49
498th

1224

Shiovonne StevensonF280thV4074th01:20:3401:21:03+00:46:15
499th

808

Heather KennedyF281stV5060th01:20:0401:21:30+00:45:45
500th

1015

Anne MooreF282ndV5061st01:20:0401:21:30+00:45:45
501st

563

Annemarie BlackstockF283rdV4075th01:21:2101:22:01+00:47:02
502nd

987

Lesley McmillanF284thSEN127th01:22:0301:22:33+00:47:44
503rd

983

Mhairi McmillanF285thV5062nd01:22:0401:22:33+00:47:45
504th

1110

Lee RussellM219thV4058th01:21:0101:22:40+00:46:42
505th

857

Hugh MacmasterM220thV5030th01:21:3501:22:53+00:47:16
506th

643

Kareen CoxF286thV4076th01:21:4901:23:10+00:47:30
507th

936

Alison McgroryF287thV4077th01:21:5201:23:14+00:47:33
508th

1002

Nicola MetcalfF288thV4078th01:21:5401:23:15+00:47:35
509th

972

Morag McleanF289thV6016th01:22:4201:23:46+00:48:23
510th

699

Alison FoxF290thV6017th01:22:0601:23:46+00:47:47
511st

916

Linda McfadyenF291stV6018th01:22:0701:23:46+00:47:48
512nd

759

Emma Clare Harrison-teigF292ndV4079th01:22:5601:24:13+00:48:37
513rd

575

Shannon BrodieF293rdSEN128th01:23:0101:24:21+00:48:42
514th

634

Louise ConleyF294thSEN129th01:23:0201:24:21+00:48:43
515th

798

Patricia JonesF295thV5063rd01:23:2801:24:25+00:49:09
516th

882

Kathleen MartinF296thV5064th01:23:0701:24:25+00:48:48
517th

831

Rose LethamF297thV5065th01:23:2901:24:25+00:49:10
518th

713

Andrew GilchristM221stSEN100th01:24:0301:25:05+00:49:44
519th

1106

Elaine RossF298thSEN130th01:24:5501:25:42+00:50:36
520th

934

Ruth McgouganF299thV5066th01:25:0001:25:47+00:50:41
521st

892

Gerri McanerneyF300thV5067th01:25:0001:25:48+00:50:41
522nd

953

Katherine MckerralF301stSEN131st01:25:4801:26:34+00:51:29
523rd

884

Joanne MartinF302ndSEN132nd01:25:4701:26:34+00:51:28
524th

1128

Ruaridh SimeM222ndJUN17th01:25:3801:26:44+00:51:19
525th

647

Jennifer CraigF303rdV6019th01:25:3901:26:45+00:51:20
526th

561

Kenny BlackstockM223rdV5031st01:26:0901:26:50+00:51:50
527th

1188

Janet WestF304thV4080th01:25:3501:27:11+00:51:16
528th

813

Elizabeth KerrF305thV4081st01:26:1501:27:12+00:51:56
529th

898

Margaret MccartneyF306thV5068th01:27:1301:27:42+00:52:54
530th

525

Caroline ArmourF307thV4082nd01:27:2301:28:07+00:53:04
531st

870

Claire MacphersonF308thV4083rd01:27:2401:28:07+00:53:05
532nd

1029

Angus NimmoM224thV6018th01:27:1601:28:26+00:52:57
533rd

871

Alyson MacphersonF309thSEN133rd01:28:3301:30:04+00:54:14
534th

927

Doreen McgeachyF310thV4084th01:28:4101:30:05+00:54:22
535th

1142

Johnnie SoutterM225thJUN18thRunArran01:29:4601:30:23+00:55:27
536th

564

Nicola BlackstockF311stJUN7th01:29:5101:30:30+00:55:32
537th

807

Violet KennedyF312ndV5069th01:29:2701:30:45+00:55:08
538th

743

Margaret Anne GreenF313rdV5070th01:30:3901:31:18+00:56:20
539th

534

Marlene BaillieF314thV4085th01:30:0601:31:34+00:55:47
540th

631

Patricia CollinsF315thV4086th01:30:0801:31:35+00:55:49
541st

551

Alison BawnF316thV4087th01:31:5201:33:20+00:57:33
542nd

708

Nicola GansonF317thV4088th01:31:5201:33:20+00:57:33
543rd

576

Kelly BrodrickF318thSEN134th01:31:5601:33:26+00:57:37
544th

883

John MartinM226thSEN101st01:31:5501:33:26+00:57:36
545th

636

Joan CookF319thV6020th01:33:4101:35:19+00:59:22
546th

969

Seona MclarenF320thV6021st01:33:4101:35:20+00:59:22
547th

633

Lindsay ColvilleF321stV4089th01:35:0201:36:02+01:00:43
548th

1125

Julie ShieldsF322ndSEN135th01:34:4201:36:02+01:00:23
549th

842

Liam MaccallumM227thSEN102nd01:35:0301:36:02+01:00:44
550th

841

Lorna MaccallumF323rdV4090th01:35:0301:36:03+01:00:44
551st

677

Jean DurnanF324thV6022nd01:35:2801:37:00+01:01:09
552nd

1075

Mhairi ReidF325thV6023rd01:35:2801:37:00+01:01:09
553rd

727

William GovanM228thV6019th01:36:5601:38:25+01:02:37
554th

1101

Maureen RooneyF326thV6024th01:37:3601:39:11+01:03:17
555th

1198

Mo WrightF327thSEN136th01:37:3901:39:14+01:03:20
556th

661

Jenny DavisF328thV6025th01:38:0001:39:32+01:03:41
557th

588

Ciaran BrowneM229thSEN103rd01:37:5901:39:32+01:03:40
558th

537

Pauline BainesF329thV4091st01:39:4101:41:06+01:05:22
559th

860

Jennifer MacnabF330thV5071stMid argyll jog scotland01:39:2701:41:06+01:05:08
560th

1201

William T YoungM230thV6020th01:39:3301:41:07+01:05:14
561st

757

Ann-Marie HarperF331stV4092ndJogscotland01:48:1801:49:12+01:13:59
562nd

1140

Mary SoudanF332ndV4093rdJog Scotland01:48:1801:49:12+01:13:59
563rd

1108

Lisa RossF333rdSEN137th01:52:3701:54:09+01:18:18
DNF (4 in total)
-

1167

Gary TurnerMSENShettleston Harriers00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1122

Natalie SharpFSENKilbarchan AC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

958

Shanelle MckillopFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

692

Katie FergusonFV4000:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Mull of Kintyre & Half Marathon 10K 2019-05-26 10:30:00
Glen Scotia Marathon 2019-09-07 09:00:00
Kyles 10 Miles 2019-09-14 12:00:00
Bute Highland Games 10K Road Race 2019-08-24 15:00:00