Sandwell Junior Triathlon 2017

Jun
25
2017

Splits

  • 300 metre Swim
  • 6,000 metre Cycle
  • 2,400 metre Run

Race Options

Organiser

Oldbury Swimming Swimming & Triathlon Club

Contact details

Map

Tri Star 3

Triathlon | 2017-06-25 09:30am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (28 in total)
1st

47

Dylan Lane-craddockM1stUnknown1stWrekin College Triathlon Club00:26:55-
2nd

39

Lawrence MartindaleM2ndUnknown2nd.00:27:07+00:00:12
3rd

41

Daniel GallowayM3rdUnknown3rd.00:27:36+00:00:41
4th

57

Alex VelosoM4thUnknown4thSolihull Triathlon Club00:28:50+00:01:55
5th

42

Jake LouisM5thUnknown5thRugby Junior Triathlon Club00:28:57+00:02:02
6th

43

Tom TylerM6thUnknown6thRugby Triathlon Club00:29:08+00:02:13
7th

28

Tess WardF1stUnknown1st.00:29:27+00:02:32
8th

56

Joshua FrenchM7thUnknown7thWrekin College Triathlon Club00:29:28+00:02:33
9th

55

Kian TraynorM8thUnknown8thLEICESTER TRI CLUB00:29:32+00:02:37
10th

40

Ben EdwardsM9thUnknown9th.00:29:42+00:02:47
11th

50

Jake FisherM10thUnknown10thDERBY TRIATHLON CLUB00:29:50+00:02:55
12th

32

Jodie RuaneF2ndUnknown2ndWorcester Triathlon Club Juniors00:29:55+00:03:00
13th

46

James VaughanM11thUnknown11thWorcester Triathlon Club00:30:18+00:03:23
14th

38

Samuel PickessM12thUnknown12thWorcester Tri Club Juniors00:30:34+00:03:39
15th

29

Cameron-Ellie ManderF3rdUnknown3rdWrekin College Triathlon Club00:30:56+00:04:01
16th

44

Ben LeugsM13thUnknown13thRugby Triathlon Club00:32:27+00:05:32
17th

34

Emmeline GraceF4thUnknown4thStafford Triathlon Club00:33:10+00:06:15
18th

45

Jack NewmanM14thUnknown14th.00:33:20+00:06:25
19th

49

Noah SandlandM15thUnknown15thBlack Country Triathletes00:33:26+00:06:31
20th

31

Ellie DeanerF5thUnknown5thStratford Upon Avon Triathlon Club00:33:33+00:06:38
21st

53

Samuel RobinsonM16thUnknown16th.00:34:15+00:07:20
22nd

48

Tom HipwoodM17thUnknown17thBlack Country Triathletes00:34:39+00:07:44
23rd

54

Christopher HuntM18thUnknown18thEvesham Vale Triathletes EVT00:34:41+00:07:46
24th

36

Holly BriscoeF6thUnknown6thBlack Country Triathletes00:35:18+00:08:23
25th

26

Abigail LoweF7thUnknown7thOldbury Swimming & Triathlon Club00:35:35+00:08:40
26th

52

Cian GopalM19thUnknown19thBlack Country Triathletes00:36:01+00:09:06
27th

37

Lauren GoughF8thUnknown8th00:37:52+00:10:57
28th

35

Sydney WilliamsF9thUnknown9thBlack Country Triathletes00:43:38+00:16:43

You may also be interested in...

Halesowen Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-04-07 08:00:00
Blithfield Triathlon Standard Distance 2019-07-21 08:00:00
Blithfield Team Time Trial 2019-07-20 08:00:00
The Avenger - Runs, Swim & X-Tri X-Triathlon 2019-06-08 07:00:00