Lough Cutra Triathlon 2017

May
27
2017

Splits

  • 100 metre Swim
  • 4 kilometre Cycle
  • 800 metre Run

Race Options

Organiser

Castle Triathlon Series

Contact details

Map

8-10yrs

Triathlon | 2017-05-27 08:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (71 in total)
1st

1436

Matthew WhiteM1st8-101stCleveland Triathlon Club00:25:48-
2nd

1401

Noah HarrisM2nd8-102ndBase2Race00:26:19+00:00:31
3rd

1421

Edward DavenportM3rd8-103rd00:28:23+00:02:35
4th

1422

Patience LambF1st8-101st00:29:07+00:03:19
5th

1443

molly SheehyF2nd8-102nd00:29:29+00:03:41
6th

1405

charlie KilleenM4th8-104thPredator00:30:16+00:04:28
7th

1367

Amelie BocquetF3rd8-103rdPredator TC00:31:04+00:05:16
8th

1407

Finn LundyM5th8-105thWicklow Triathlon Club00:31:11+00:05:23
9th

1418

Jack ButcherM6th8-106th00:31:13+00:05:25
10th

1395

Clara DohertyF4th8-104th00:31:19+00:05:31
11th

1423

Sophia LawsonF5th8-105thMedwayTri00:31:38+00:05:50
12th

1425

Philip O'connorM7th8-107th00:31:43+00:05:55
13th

1392

Jamie RyanM8th8-108thPredator00:32:02+00:06:14
14th

1441

Nessa ManganF6th8-106thPredator Triathlon Club00:32:19+00:06:31
15th

1378

David GaffneyM9th8-109thTried & Tested Dungarvan00:32:21+00:06:33
16th

1386

Claudia Mc GuinnessF7th8-107thPredator TC00:32:28+00:06:40
17th

1400

Laura GeraghtyF8th8-108thJunior Member of Galway Tri Club00:32:46+00:06:58
18th

1406

Heather LoomesF9th8-109thgalway triathlon club00:32:49+00:07:01
19th

1397

Cian FinnertyM10th8-1010thPredator Triathlon Club00:33:11+00:07:23
20th

1373

Ryan CleryM11th8-1011thPredator Tri Club00:33:13+00:07:25
21st

1414

Oisin McshaneM12th8-1012th00:34:13+00:08:25
22nd

1411

Emer McdevittF10th8-1010th00:34:34+00:08:46
23rd

1371

Cathal ByrneM13th8-1013th00:34:47+00:08:59
24th

1381

Gerard GriffinM14th8-1014thEnnis tri club00:34:51+00:09:03
25th

1383

Louisa HusseyF11th8-1011th00:35:31+00:09:43
26th

1393

Joseph ConnollyM15th8-1015th00:36:09+00:10:21
27th

1415

Ross MitchellM16th8-1016thTri lakes00:36:11+00:10:23
28th

1380

Sarah GaffneyF12th8-1012thTried & Tested Dungarvan00:36:18+00:10:30
29th

1403

Tara KennedyF13th8-1013th00:36:32+00:10:44
30th

1372

Fionn ByrneM17th8-1017th00:36:44+00:10:56
31st

1369

Eanna BuckF14th8-1014thwicklow tri00:37:19+00:11:31
32nd

1402

Ethan HigginsM18th8-1018th00:37:35+00:11:47
33rd

1419

Tobias ButcherM19th8-1019th00:37:40+00:11:52
34th

1427

Dylan O'malleyM20th8-1020th00:37:44+00:11:56
35th

1409

John Mc DonnellM21st8-1021stgalway triathlon club00:37:54+00:12:06
36th

1384

Oran MaloneM22nd8-1022nd00:38:12+00:12:24
37th

1440

jack Kelly-greaneyM23rd8-1023rdGalway Tri Club00:38:20+00:12:32
38th

1366

R?is?n BennettF15th11-121st00:38:24+00:12:36
39th

1413

Conor McnamaraM24th8-1024th00:38:49+00:13:01
40th

1391

Hannah RobertsonF16th8-1015thLimerick tti00:39:05+00:13:17
41st

1377

Kate ConnollyF17th8-1016th00:39:38+00:13:50
42nd

1368

Lauren BrettF18th8-1017thEnnis tri club00:39:39+00:13:51
43rd

1426

Sean O'loughlinM25th8-1025th00:40:12+00:14:24
44th

1417

Shane O BrienM26th8-1026th00:40:15+00:14:27
45th

1430

Callum RomagnoliM27th8-1027thTrafford Mini Mets00:40:51+00:15:03
46th

1399

Matthew FlynnM28th8-1028thFingal00:41:53+00:16:05
47th

1412

Miah McgrathM29th8-1029thSouth Coast00:42:11+00:16:23
48th

1435

Elizabeth TyeF19th8-1018th00:42:14+00:16:26
49th

1375

Sarah Collins McauliffeF20th8-1019thLimerick Triathlon Club00:42:38+00:16:50
50th

1428

Erin O'neillF21st8-1020th00:42:38+00:16:50
51st

1439

Orla MahonF22nd8-1021stPredator Triathlon Club00:42:38+00:16:50
52nd

1387

Daniel Mc QuaidM30th8-1030th00:43:03+00:17:15
53rd

1424

Leah O ConnorF23rd8-1022ndEnnis tri club00:43:23+00:17:35
54th

1379

Isabelle GaffneyF24th8-1023rdTried & Tested Dungarvan00:43:26+00:17:38
55th

1434

Enda TerryM31st8-1031stSouth Coast Triathlon Club00:44:15+00:18:27
56th

1431

Jessica RossF25th8-1024thPredator00:44:24+00:18:36
57th

1388

Oisin Murphy CahillM32nd8-1032nd00:44:27+00:18:39
58th

1437

Hannah Whitney-manganF26th8-1025thPredator t c00:44:27+00:18:39
59th

1433

Jamie SwansonM33rd8-1033rd00:44:36+00:18:48
60th

1394

hugo DevittM34th8-1034th00:44:44+00:18:56
61st

1442

Clodagh McdonaghF27th8-1026th1005935400:44:48+00:19:00
62nd

1374

Aileen CoffeyF28th8-1027thTrilakes00:45:07+00:19:19
63rd

1420

Elosie DarkF29th8-1028thLondon Heathside00:45:11+00:19:23
64th

1390

Emma RobertsonF30th8-1029thLIMERICK TRI00:45:14+00:19:26
65th

1376

Grace ConnollyF31st8-1030thNo Kids Triahlon club in Kilkenny00:47:14+00:21:26
66th

1396

Teagan ElliottF32nd8-1031stwicklow tri00:47:18+00:21:30
67th

1432

Katie RossF33rd8-1032ndPredator00:48:44+00:22:56
68th

1408

Sean MasonM35th8-1035th00:51:30+00:25:42
69th

1389

Colin MurrayM36th8-1036th00:57:24+00:31:36
70th

1370

Jack BuckleyM37th8-1037th01:03:17+00:37:29
71st

1385

Zoe MaloneF34th8-1033rd01:03:31+00:37:43

You may also be interested in...

Erewash Triathlon Tri Start 2019-08-11 08:00:00
Absolute Tri Adult Duathlon and Youth & TriStar Triathlon Tristart 2019-06-22 11:00:00
Hexham Junior Triathlon TriStart 2019-07-14 10:00:00
Beachborough Triathlon and Mixed Relay Event TriStart 2019-06-16 10:00:00