CHOLMONDELEY Castle Triathlon 2017

Jun
24
2017

Splits

  • 300 metre Swim
  • 8 kilometre Cycle
  • 4 kilometre Run

Race Options

Organiser

Castle Triathlon Series

Contact details

Map

13-15 Years

Triathlon | 2017-06-24 08:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
1st

1300

Hamish ReillyM1st13-151st00:32:06-
2nd

1299

Robin ReganM2nd13-152ndArragons Triathlon Club00:33:29+00:01:23
3rd

1216

Ethan Lee BennettM3rd13-153rd00:33:33+00:01:27
4th

1248

John EgnerM4th13-154thCOLT00:33:38+00:01:32
5th

1301

Thomas RobertsM5th13-155thChorley athletic & triathlon club00:33:41+00:01:35
6th

1209

Rhys AshtonM6th13-156thCOLT00:33:42+00:01:36
7th

1257

Charlie HardingM7th13-157thArragon's Cumbria Tri Club00:33:46+00:01:40
8th

1317

BEN WhiteM8th13-158th00:33:59+00:01:53
9th

1297

Joseph ReardonM9th13-159thUnattached00:34:00+00:01:54
10th

1233

Fraser CookeM10th13-1510thMerseytri00:34:36+00:02:30
11th

1285

Andrew MitchellM11th13-1511thStirling Triathlon00:34:53+00:02:47
12th

1215

Henri BedfordM12th13-1512th00:35:05+00:02:59
13th

1303

Harry ShawM13th13-1513thCOLT00:35:13+00:03:07
14th

1230

HARRY CockroftM14th13-1514thMoor Park Triathlon Club00:35:45+00:03:39
15th

1280

Benjamin MasseyM15th13-1515th00:36:04+00:03:58
16th

1255

Leo GunningM16th13-1516thmidland tri club00:36:10+00:04:04
17th

1315

Amy WestF1st13-151stStockport Harriers00:36:39+00:04:33
18th

1210

Jacob Aston-o'donovanM17th13-1517thCrewe Flyers00:36:41+00:04:35
19th

1259

Nathan HiltonM18th13-1518thWigan Tri Club00:36:55+00:04:49
20th

1252

Megan FinnF2ndSEN1stWigan triathlon team00:37:17+00:05:11
21st

1294

James PhillipsM19th13-1519th00:37:23+00:05:17
22nd

1231

Jess ConnollyF3rd13-152ndWarrington Tri00:37:31+00:05:25
23rd

1272

William John LaidlawM20th13-1520thChapel Tri Junior Triathalon Club00:37:41+00:05:35
24th

1311

Kai WalshM21st13-1521stCadence Tristars00:37:43+00:05:37
25th

1309

Lucy ThomsonF4th13-153rdCadence Tri00:37:44+00:05:38
26th

1296

Thomas RalfsM22nd13-1522nd00:37:57+00:05:51
27th

1256

Joseph HancockM23rd13-1523rd00:37:57+00:05:51
28th

1221

Jack BrayM24th13-1524th00:38:12+00:06:06
29th

1295

Joel PollardM25th13-1525thTri Team Wigan00:38:19+00:06:13
30th

1316

Joseph WestonM26th13-1526th00:38:25+00:06:19
31st

1281

Madeleine McguiganF5th13-154thCrystal Palace Triathletes00:38:46+00:06:40
32nd

1276

Olivia LoganF6th13-155thMerseytri00:38:58+00:06:52
33rd

1313

Lauren WatchornF7th13-156thCadence00:39:06+00:07:00
34th

1273

Charlotte LavinF8th13-157thChorley athletic & triathlon club00:39:09+00:07:03
35th

1227

Joseph ChadwickM27th13-1527thChorley Athletic and Triathlon Club00:39:29+00:07:23
36th

1289

Eliott NashM28th13-1528th00:39:34+00:07:28
37th

1283

Jack McmanusM29th13-1529thCarlisle Tri Juniors00:39:43+00:07:37
38th

1321

Joel HylandM30th13-1530thTrafford Metro Swimming Club00:39:47+00:07:41
39th

1251

Isabelle FarronF9th13-158thChorley Athletic and Triathlon Club00:39:47+00:07:41
40th

1298

Ben ReesM31st13-1531stBingley Harriers00:40:05+00:07:59
41st

1292

Cathal O'grady-smithM32nd13-1532ndROMILEY MARINA SWIMMING CLUB00:40:10+00:08:04
42nd

1307

Will TateM33rd13-1533rdSYTri00:40:12+00:08:06
43rd

1286

Jessica MitchellF10th13-159thChorley Athletic and Triathlon Club00:40:22+00:08:16
44th

1213

Felicity BarnesF11th13-1510thBLACKPOOL AQUATICS BATS00:40:23+00:08:17
45th

1225

Stanley CainM34th13-1534th00:40:27+00:08:21
46th

1277

Sophie LomasF12th13-1511th00:40:49+00:08:43
47th

1238

Machayla DewdneyF13th13-1512th00:41:15+00:09:09
48th

1291

Daisy NicolleF14th13-1513thstratford triathlon00:41:29+00:09:23
49th

1245

Amelie EarnshawF15th13-1514thCity of Lancaster Triathlon (COLT)00:41:46+00:09:40
50th

1235

Evelyn DavisF16th13-1515th00:41:52+00:09:46
51st

1274

Felicity LeeF17th13-1516thHalesowen Triathlon Club00:42:04+00:09:58
52nd

1327

Joseph KeebleM35th13-1535th00:42:09+00:10:03
53rd

1237

BEATRICE DerrickF18th13-1517th00:42:28+00:10:22
54th

1261

George HoldenM36th13-1536th00:42:34+00:10:28
55th

1260

Megan HoadF19th13-1518th00:42:42+00:10:36
56th

1284

Joseph MillerM37th13-1537th00:42:43+00:10:37
57th

1212

Charlotte BarnesF20th13-1519thBLACKPOOL AQUATICS BATS00:42:43+00:10:37
58th

1243

Lois DobsonF21st13-1520th00:42:44+00:10:38
59th

1232

Harry CookM38th13-1538th00:43:04+00:10:58
60th

1290

Felix NeweyM39th13-1539th00:43:05+00:10:59
61st

1244

Coral DunkF22nd13-1521stDiscovery Tri00:43:15+00:11:09
62nd

1278

George Major-pringM40th13-1540th00:43:20+00:11:14
63rd

1234

Ellie DaviesF23rd13-1522nd00:43:26+00:11:20
64th

1279

Alfie MannM41st13-1541stMoor Park School and Ludlow Junior Tri00:43:35+00:11:29
65th

1218

Emma BosworthF24th13-1523rdChester Triathlon00:43:37+00:11:31
66th

1323

Molly PheaseyF25th13-1524th00:43:42+00:11:36
67th

1314

Jessica WatsonF26th13-1525thPreston Harriers00:43:52+00:11:46
68th

1312

Carys WatchornF27th13-1526thCadence00:43:54+00:11:48
69th

1217

Daisy BloxhamF28th13-1527th00:44:08+00:12:02
70th

1220

Iris BrandonF29th13-1528th00:44:22+00:12:16
71st

1302

Emily ScofieldF30th13-1529th00:44:31+00:12:25
72nd

1325

Alex HallM42nd13-1542nd00:44:37+00:12:31
73rd

1293

Caitlin ParrF31st13-1530th00:44:42+00:12:36
74th

1324

LOUIS JacksonM43rd13-1543rd00:45:14+00:13:08
75th

1267

Max JacksonM44th13-1544th00:45:34+00:13:28
76th

1270

Joachim KahnM45th13-1545th00:45:47+00:13:41
77th

1226

Oliver CelererM46th13-1546th00:45:48+00:13:42
78th

1214

Amy BattleF32nd13-1531stStockport Harriers00:46:31+00:14:25
79th

1254

Harry GraveneyM47th13-1547th00:46:41+00:14:35
80th

1266

Emma IslipF33rd13-1532nd00:46:50+00:14:44
81st

1241

Beth DobsonF34th13-1533rd00:46:50+00:14:44
82nd

1265

Oliver HuntM48th13-1548th00:47:10+00:15:04
83rd

1269

Barnabas KahnM49th13-1549th00:47:25+00:15:19
84th

1304

Cameron SimpsonM50th13-1550th00:48:26+00:16:20
85th

1319

Beth HylandF35th13-1534thStockport and Trafford Metro Swimming Clubs00:48:39+00:16:33
86th

1253

William FinnieM51st13-1551st00:48:46+00:16:40
87th

1246

Phoebe EcclesF36th13-1535th00:49:58+00:17:52
88th

1250

Emma LomasF37th13-1536th00:49:59+00:17:53
89th

1268

Stephanie JonesF38th13-1537thChester Triathlon Club00:50:27+00:18:21
90th

1211

Francesca BallF39th13-1538th00:52:04+00:19:58
91st

1322

Myles Molloy-sherrattM52nd13-1552nd00:54:50+00:22:44
92nd

1287

Ellie MorreyF40th13-1539thChester junior triathlon club00:57:33+00:25:27
93rd

1264

Jemima HuntF41st13-1540th00:59:06+00:27:00
94th

1263

Anna HulmeF42ndSEN2ndMerseytri01:14:42+00:42:36
95th

1219

Holly BowdenF43rd13-1541st01:15:35+00:43:29
-

1318

Poppy BridgeF13-15Bats00:00:00-
-

1223

Tyr BujacM13-15MERSEY TRI00:00:00-
-

1247

Charlotte EdwardsF13-15Wigan Tri Club00:00:00-
-

1249

EVIE ElderfieldF13-1500:00:00-
-

1288

Sam MurphyM13-15Bolton Tri00:00:00-
-

1258

Georgia Elizabeth HeathF13-15E1047800:00:00-
-

1308

Melissa ThompsonFSENBolton Tri Club00:00:00-
-

1305

Adam SmithM13-15Blackpool Aquatics Tri Squad00:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Ashby Triathlon Juniors 8-15 2019-07-21 10:00:00
Erewash Triathlon Tri Start 2019-08-11 08:00:00
Absolute Tri Adult Duathlon and Youth & TriStar Triathlon Tristart 2019-06-22 11:00:00
Hexham Junior Triathlon TriStart 2019-07-14 10:00:00