CHOLMONDELEY Castle Triathlon 2017

Jun
24
2017

Splits

  • 200 metre Swim
  • 4 kilometre Cycle
  • 1,600 metre Run

Race Options

Organiser

Castle Triathlon Series

Contact details

Map

11-12 Years

Triathlon | 2017-06-24 08:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (107 in total)
1st

1373

Alex PoulstonM1st11-121stMERSEY TRI00:20:36-
2nd

1336

Millie BellF1st11-121stCarlisle Junior Tri Series00:20:39+00:00:03
3rd

1338

Elliott BujacM2nd11-122ndMERSEY TRI00:21:17+00:00:41
4th

1408

Oliver JonesM3rd11-123rdRuthin Tristars00:21:56+00:01:20
5th

1380

William SutcliffeM4th11-124thCHESTER TRI CLUB00:22:14+00:01:38
6th

1355

Maxwell HerewardM5th11-125th00:22:32+00:01:56
7th

1400

Ethan GubbyM6th11-126th00:22:42+00:02:06
8th

1362

Elodie MalcolmF2nd11-122ndKendal Traithlon Club Juniors00:22:49+00:02:13
9th

1418

Olivia MillerF3rd11-123rd00:22:49+00:02:13
10th

1364

Melissa McintoshF4th11-124thCarlisle Junior Tri Club00:22:53+00:02:17
11th

1375

Luke RawcliffeM7th11-127thBlackpool Aquatics ASC Traithlon Squad BATS00:22:56+00:02:20
12th

1425

Oliver PopeM8th11-128th00:23:15+00:02:39
13th

1346

Oliver DickinsonM9th11-129thChippenham Tristars00:23:27+00:02:51
14th

1447

Hannah LesterF5th11-125th00:23:29+00:02:53
15th

1382

Rufus TaylorM10th11-1210th00:23:35+00:02:59
16th

1339

Maisie BurnsF6th11-126thChorley Triathlon Club00:23:38+00:03:02
17th

1390

Jack CollettM11th11-1211thCOLT00:23:38+00:03:02
18th

1330

Nathan Aston-o'donovanM12th11-1212thCrewe Flyers00:23:47+00:03:11
19th

1363

Patrick McguiganM13th11-1213thCrystal Palace Triathletes00:24:07+00:03:31
20th

1387

Amelia BennettF7th11-127th00:24:10+00:03:34
21st

1381

Beatrice TaylorF8th11-128th00:24:13+00:03:37
22nd

1343

SARAH-MICHELLE ClearF9th11-129thBODYWORKS XTC00:24:18+00:03:42
23rd

1377

Beth RobinsonF10th11-1210thAltrincham Swimming Club00:24:20+00:03:44
24th

1392

Harry CrispM14th11-1214thChester Triathlon Club00:24:26+00:03:50
25th

1351

Ellie HancockF11th11-1211thChorley Athletic and Triathlon Club00:24:28+00:03:52
26th

1446

Mia VenablesF12th11-1212th00:24:29+00:03:53
27th

1358

Maddy JamesF13th11-1213thRuthin Tristars00:24:33+00:03:57
28th

1410

Daniel Knowles-slackM15th11-1215thCOLT00:24:38+00:04:02
29th

1333

Charlie AtkissM16th11-1216thManchester Triathlon Juniors00:24:45+00:04:09
30th

1342

Anan Tiger ClarkeM17th11-1217thCOLT00:24:48+00:04:12
31st

1399

Emma ForsythF14th11-1214th00:24:51+00:04:15
32nd

1331

John AtkinsonM18th11-1218th00:24:57+00:04:21
33rd

1423

Charlotte ParkerF15th11-1215th00:24:58+00:04:22
34th

1328

Callum AitkenM19th11-1219th00:25:06+00:04:30
35th

1344

Hannah CockroftF16th11-1216thMoor Park Triathlon Club00:25:09+00:04:33
36th

1347

James DoughtyM20th11-1220thCadence Tristars00:25:25+00:04:49
37th

1366

Adam MellorM21st11-1221stNEWCASTLE TRI CLUB00:25:35+00:04:59
38th

1388

Oliver BrodieM22nd11-1222ndKnutsford Tri Club00:25:40+00:05:04
39th

1361

Kirsty MaherF17th11-1217thCOLT00:25:44+00:05:08
40th

1401

Yasmin GubbyF18th11-1218th00:25:44+00:05:08
41st

1403

Patrick HovellM23rd11-1223rd00:25:52+00:05:16
42nd

1429

Louis RossM24th11-1224th00:26:04+00:05:28
43rd

1436

Nathan WalkerM25th11-1225thBiddulph Swimming Club00:26:05+00:05:29
44th

1391

Freddie CookM26th11-1226th00:26:07+00:05:31
45th

1340

Spencer CartwrightM27th11-1227th00:26:08+00:05:32
46th

1393

Grace CummingsF19th11-1219th00:26:16+00:05:40
47th

1414

Owen MasseyM28th11-1228th00:26:20+00:05:44
48th

1437

Helana WhiteF20th11-1220thClayton-Le-Moors Harriers00:26:21+00:05:45
49th

1356

Daniel HilditchM29th11-1229th00:26:23+00:05:47
50th

1352

archie HardingM30th11-1230thArragons cumbria tri00:26:28+00:05:52
51st

1357

Jack HoldenM31st11-1231st00:26:40+00:06:04
52nd

1329

Rosa ArnoldF21st11-1221stCarlisle Junior Tri Club00:26:51+00:06:15
53rd

1439

Izzy WhittlestoneF22nd11-1222nd00:26:54+00:06:18
54th

1372

Isabelle PlantF23rd11-1223rdhalesowen TRI00:27:15+00:06:39
55th

1395

Oliver DawsonM32nd11-1232ndRacing Team Dawson00:27:24+00:06:48
56th

1434

Lucy VeigheyF24th11-1224thMan tri Junior00:27:24+00:06:48
57th

1384

Bradley TurnerM33rd11-1233rdNewcastle Staffs Tri Club00:27:31+00:06:55
58th

1421

Alexander NellistM34th11-1234thChester Triathlon Club00:27:36+00:07:00
59th

1371

Emma PhillipsF25th11-1225th00:27:41+00:07:05
60th

1435

Jessica WalkerF26th11-1226th00:27:42+00:07:06
61st

1441

Oscar HerewardM35th11-1235th00:27:54+00:07:18
62nd

1442

Ellie MansellF27th11-1227th00:28:04+00:07:28
63rd

1337

Oliver BrownM36th11-1236th00:28:11+00:07:35
64th

1368

Katie OlliverF28th11-1228th00:28:14+00:07:38
65th

1438

Carys WhitfieldF29th11-1229th00:28:14+00:07:38
66th

1394

Freddie DavisM37th11-1237th00:28:25+00:07:49
67th

1359

Mathew JamesM38th11-1238th00:28:27+00:07:51
68th

1353

Charlie HarrisM39th11-1239thCardiff Tri club00:28:32+00:07:56
69th

1430

Claudia TateF30th11-1230thSYTri00:28:33+00:07:57
70th

1385

Tegan WalshF31st11-1231stCadence Tristars00:28:55+00:08:19
71st

1432

Jonny UnderwoodM40th11-1240th00:29:09+00:08:33
72nd

1365

Ellie McmanusF32nd11-1232ndn/a00:29:10+00:08:34
73rd

1417

Ellenor MercerF33rd11-1233rd00:29:10+00:08:34
74th

1379

Holly SutcliffeF34th11-1234thCHESTER TRI CLUB00:29:15+00:08:39
75th

1335

Laura BarberF35th11-1235th00:29:34+00:08:58
76th

1348

Anna DunkF36th11-1236thDiscovery Tri00:29:38+00:09:02
77th

1367

Isla NewshamF37th11-1237thMERSEY TRI00:29:49+00:09:13
78th

1354

Samuel HartwellM41st11-1241st00:29:50+00:09:14
79th

1376

James ReadM42nd11-1242nd00:29:50+00:09:14
80th

1413

Adam MakepeaceM43rd11-1243rdCleveland Triathlon Club00:29:54+00:09:18
81st

1433

Katie UnderwoodF38th11-1238th00:30:11+00:09:35
82nd

1378

Evie SmithF39th11-1239thRibby Hall Health Club00:30:55+00:10:19
83rd

1341

William CelerierM44th11-1244th00:31:01+00:10:25
84th

1445

Eliza ChesworthF40th11-1240th00:31:32+00:10:56
85th

1424

Addison PerryM45th11-1245th00:31:38+00:11:02
86th

1383

Alice TuckerF41st11-1241stHorwich Harriers00:31:38+00:11:02
87th

1405

Isabelle HulstonF42nd11-1242nd00:31:54+00:11:18
88th

1411

Matthew LeeM46th11-1246th00:32:19+00:11:43
89th

1374

Emily PritchardF43rd11-1243rdLudlow Junior Triathlon Club00:32:51+00:12:15
90th

1332

Ted AtkinsonM47th11-1247th00:33:12+00:12:36
91st

1406

Lara Ingram-westonF44th11-1244th00:33:20+00:12:44
92nd

1369

Daniel ParrisM48th11-1248th00:34:25+00:13:49
93rd

1370

Heidi PheaseyF45th11-1245th00:34:43+00:14:07
94th

1427

Jacob ReidM49th11-1249thn/a00:35:21+00:14:45
95th

1419

Henry Molloy-sherrattM50th11-1250th00:35:28+00:14:52
96th

1428

Luca RichardsM51st11-1251stChester Triathlon Club00:35:51+00:15:15
97th

1334

Hermione BallF46th11-1246th00:35:51+00:15:15
98th

1350

Charlie HagueM52nd11-1252nd00:36:44+00:16:08
99th

1389

Lily CamplingF47th11-1247th00:37:08+00:16:32
100th

1416

Izzy MaundrillF48th11-1248th00:37:51+00:17:15
101st

1409

Alban KahnM53rd11-1253rd00:38:45+00:18:09
102nd

1407

Samuel JohnsonM54th11-1254th00:39:10+00:18:34
103rd

1397

Ella DobsonF49th13-151st00:40:09+00:19:33
104th

1349

Alice FinnieF50th11-1249th00:40:39+00:20:03
105th

1422

Imogen PadgettF51st11-1250th00:43:36+00:23:00
106th

1360

Amy JonesF52nd11-1251st00:49:24+00:28:48
107th

1415

Bailey MatthewsM55th11-1255th01:13:48+00:53:12
DNF (1 in total)
-

1386

Liam WorswickM11-1200:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Erewash Triathlon Tri Start 2019-08-11 08:00:00
Absolute Tri Adult Duathlon and Youth & TriStar Triathlon Tristart 2019-06-22 11:00:00
Hexham Junior Triathlon TriStart 2019-07-14 10:00:00
Beachborough Triathlon and Mixed Relay Event TriStart 2019-06-16 10:00:00