Castle Howard Triathlon 2017

Jul
22
2017

Splits

  • 200 metre Swim
  • 4 kilometre Cycle
  • 1,600 kilometre Run

Race Options

Organiser

Castle Triathlon Series

Contact details

Map

11-12yrs

Triathlon | 2017-07-22 09:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
1st

2147

Joseph MartindaleM1st11-121stn/a00:23:46-
2nd

2175

Ruben SnelsonM2nd11-122ndTeam Milton Keynes00:23:55+00:00:09
3rd

2076

Harry CourtneyM3rd11-123rdOne Life Racing00:24:06+00:00:20
4th

2078

Fergus CurrieM4th11-124thFusion Triathlon Club00:24:46+00:01:00
5th

2191

Charlie WrightM5th11-125th00:25:08+00:01:22
6th

2139

Verner KrynauwM6th11-126th00:25:37+00:01:51
7th

2194

Ethan GabbyM7th11-127th00:25:53+00:02:07
8th

2142

Florence LissamanF1st11-121st00:26:33+00:02:47
9th

2144

Ellie MacauleyF2nd11-122nd7oaks tri club00:26:49+00:03:03
10th

2069

Maisie BurnsF3rd11-123rdChorley Triathlon Club00:27:02+00:03:16
11th

2187

Alexander WilliamsM8th11-128th00:27:04+00:03:18
12th

2170

Austin ScottM9th11-129thAldershot & Farnham District A/C00:27:08+00:03:22
13th

2155

WILLOW MorrisF4th11-124th00:27:32+00:03:46
14th

2177

Ozzy StringerM10th11-1210th00:27:35+00:03:49
15th

2082

Oliver DawsonM11th11-1211thRacing Team Dawson00:27:41+00:03:55
16th

2185

Freya WhitesideF5th11-125thLEEDS BRADFORD TRIATHLON CLUB00:27:47+00:04:01
17th

2094

LAUREN Gaunt-edwardsF6th11-126th00:27:50+00:04:04
18th

2059

Duncan BarfM12th11-1212th00:28:20+00:04:34
19th

2085

Lucy DonnellyF7th11-127thnewcastle(staffs)tri club00:28:32+00:04:46
20th

2113

Georgia LancasterF8th11-128thTri 3 Sleaford00:28:35+00:04:49
21st

2071

Matthew CameronM13th11-1213thStirling Triathlon Club00:28:36+00:04:50
22nd

2074

Ben ClaytonM14th11-1214thn/a00:28:48+00:05:02
23rd

2081

Eleanor DawsonF9th11-129thCraven Energy00:28:51+00:05:05
24th

2105

Lucas HolmesM15th11-1215thRichmond Triathlon Club00:28:53+00:05:07
25th

2121

Noah WelfordM16th11-1216th00:28:59+00:05:13
26th

2114

Thomas LawsonM17th11-1217th00:29:15+00:05:29
27th

2063

JEMIMA BerryF10th11-1210th00:29:31+00:05:45
28th

2201

Esther AdcockF11th11-1211th00:29:31+00:05:45
29th

2161

Oliver Jack PearsonM18th11-1218thLincoln Wellington Athletics Club00:29:32+00:05:46
30th

2146

Joshua MarlowM19th11-1219thilkley harriers00:29:54+00:06:08
31st

2077

Harry CrispM20th11-1220thCHESTER TRI CLUB00:29:58+00:06:12
32nd

2058

Laura BarberF12th11-1212th00:30:09+00:06:23
33rd

2080

Jacob DavisonM21st11-1221stChester-Le-Street Asc And Chester-Le-Street Ac00:30:16+00:06:30
34th

2149

Katie MathisonF13th11-1213thChorley Athletic and Triathlon Club00:30:29+00:06:43
35th

2180

Isabel ToherF14th11-1214th00:30:33+00:06:47
36th

2107

Sam HulseM22nd11-1222nd00:30:34+00:06:48
37th

2073

Kathryn ClagueF15th11-1215thCity Of York Athletics & York City Baths Club00:30:37+00:06:51
38th

2195

Yasmin GabbyF16th11-1216th00:30:37+00:06:51
39th

2127

Emma ForsythF17th11-1217thYorkshire Vikings00:30:41+00:06:55
40th

2179

Queta TaylorF18th11-1218thOldbury Swimming & Triathlon Club00:31:09+00:07:23
41st

2129

Tom HydeM23rd11-1223rdCRAVEN ENERGY TRI CLUB00:31:15+00:07:29
42nd

2192

Jack HoldenM24th11-1224th00:31:25+00:07:39
43rd

2095

Ruby GilbertsonF19th11-1219th00:31:38+00:07:52
44th

2090

Heidi FothergillF20th11-1220th00:31:49+00:08:03
45th

2089

Ruth FletcherF21st11-1221st00:31:55+00:08:09
46th

2104

Louise HobsonF22nd11-1222nd00:31:55+00:08:09
47th

2163

Thomas PowdrellM25th11-1225th00:31:59+00:08:13
48th

2055

Esme AstburyF23rd11-1223rd00:32:30+00:08:44
49th

2141

Harvey LeederM26th11-1226thWarrington triathlon club00:32:42+00:08:56
50th

2166

Georgina RichardsonF24th11-1224th00:32:44+00:08:58
51st

2091

Finlay FurbyM27th11-1227th00:33:02+00:09:16
52nd

2186

Rebecca WilkinF25th11-1225th00:33:03+00:09:17
53rd

2182

Lucy TyrerF26th11-1226thLEEDS BRADFORD TRIATHLON CLUB00:33:22+00:09:36
54th

2189

Saoirse WilsonF27th11-1227th00:33:22+00:09:36
55th

2083

Sam DegazonM28th11-1228th00:33:30+00:09:44
56th

2106

Patrick HovellM29th11-1229th00:33:33+00:09:47
57th

2060

Tom BartholomewM30th11-1230th00:33:41+00:09:55
58th

2099

Harry HartM31st11-1231stNyp Tristars Ripon00:33:46+00:10:00
59th

2110

Freddie JeffersonM32nd11-1232nd00:33:56+00:10:10
60th

2188

Harry Flinton WilsonM33rd11-1233rdCleveland Triathlon Club00:34:27+00:10:41
61st

2132

Edward JenkinM34th11-1234th00:34:31+00:10:45
62nd

2084

Felix DenbyM35th11-1235thNYP Tristars00:34:36+00:10:50
63rd

2158

Kirsty NobleF28th11-1228th00:34:37+00:10:51
64th

2159

Katie OlliverF29th11-1229th00:34:37+00:10:51
65th

2070

William ButterworthM36th11-1236th00:34:49+00:11:03
66th

2068

Elliot BurnleyM37th11-1237th00:35:05+00:11:19
67th

2061

William BeardshallM38th11-1238thCHESTERFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB00:35:08+00:11:22
68th

2153

Charlotte Louise MoorbyF30th11-1230thBurton ameture Swimming club00:35:20+00:11:34
69th

2156

Thomas MossM39th11-1239th00:35:29+00:11:43
70th

2131

Lara Ingram-westonF31st11-1231st00:35:37+00:11:51
71st

2057

Thomas BalfeM40th11-1240thTrathlon England00:35:38+00:11:52
72nd

2086

Liam FiggettM41st11-1241st00:35:40+00:11:54
73rd

2097

AMELIA GummersonF32nd11-1232nd00:35:40+00:11:54
74th

2154

Olly MooreM42nd11-1242nd00:35:52+00:12:06
75th

2062

Lucy BeckwithF33rd11-1233rd00:35:59+00:12:13
76th

2193

Adam MakepeaceM43rd11-1243rdCleveland Triathlon Club00:36:02+00:12:16
77th

2183

Rowan VerityM44th11-1244th00:36:23+00:12:37
78th

2164

Anna PowersF34th11-1234th00:36:26+00:12:40
79th

2165

Ryan PowersM45th11-1245th00:36:26+00:12:40
80th

2125

Charlotte HeneburyF35th11-1235th00:36:27+00:12:41
81st

2119

Ed SumnerM46th11-1246thGledhow Junior Tri Club00:36:39+00:12:53
82nd

2167

Max RidleyM47th11-1247th00:36:58+00:13:12
83rd

2100

Alexander HassanM48th11-1248th00:37:08+00:13:22
84th

2098

Benjamin HaleM49th11-1249th00:37:12+00:13:26
85th

2162

Charlie PikeM50th11-1250th00:37:15+00:13:29
86th

2088

Olivia FletcherF36th11-1236th00:37:20+00:13:34
87th

2173

Toby SimpsonM51st11-1251st00:37:24+00:13:38
88th

2117

Jocelyn RobbinsF37th11-1237th00:37:36+00:13:50
89th

2115

Harry PikeM52nd11-1252nd00:38:05+00:14:19
90th

2143

Millicent LofthouseF38th11-1238th00:38:15+00:14:29
91st

2135

Isabelle JonesF39th11-1239thHARROGATE HARRIERS00:38:27+00:14:41
92nd

2079

Joseph CurtisM53rd11-1253rd00:39:02+00:15:16
93rd

2184

Isabelle WalbyF40th11-1240thhumber triathletes00:39:29+00:15:43
94th

2171

Aryan SharmaM54th11-1254thYorkshire Vikings00:40:01+00:16:15
95th

2178

Annabel TaylorF41st11-1241st00:40:35+00:16:49
96th

2126

Daniel AppleyardM55th11-1255th00:40:37+00:16:51
97th

2087

Thomas FinlayM56th11-1256th00:41:01+00:17:15
98th

2123

Augustin DeboveM57th11-1257th00:41:11+00:17:25
99th

2160

Emma PalmerF42nd11-1242nd00:41:11+00:17:25
100th

2065

Ben BorderM58th11-1258th00:41:42+00:17:56
101st

2323

Amy KennedyF43rd11-1243rd00:42:25+00:18:39
102nd

2093

Lily-Mae GascoyneF44th11-1244th00:42:31+00:18:45
103rd

2134

Pacey JohnstoneM59th11-1259th00:42:50+00:19:04
104th

2172

Anna SimpsonF45th11-1245th00:42:51+00:19:05
105th

2111

Eamon KhaddiM60th11-1260th00:44:06+00:20:20
106th

2176

Matthew StellM61st11-1261st00:44:23+00:20:37
107th

2196

Lucy BurgessF46th11-1246th00:44:37+00:20:51
108th

2092

Aurelie GaleF47th11-1247th00:44:40+00:20:54
109th

2140

LUCINDA LansdownF48th11-1248thAlba Rosa CC00:44:58+00:21:12
110th

2064

Joe BishopM62nd11-1262nd00:44:59+00:21:13
111st

2181

Blossom TolhurstF49th11-1249th00:45:01+00:21:15
111st

2404

Juno Winfield-gummerF49th8-101st00:45:53+00:22:07
112nd

2112

Darcie KirkF50th11-1250th00:45:17+00:21:31
113rd

2204

Ethan Haigh-jonesM63rd11-1263rd00:47:10+00:23:24
114th

2137

Audrey KotechaF51st11-1251st00:47:11+00:23:25
115th

2138

Grace KotechaF52nd11-1252nd00:47:11+00:23:25
116th

2120

Sam WadsworthM64th11-1264thn/a00:47:59+00:24:13
117th

2133

Marianne JohnsonF53rd11-1253rd00:48:51+00:25:05
118th

2152

Tilly MinettF54th11-1254th00:49:18+00:25:32
119th

2116

Lucia RebbeckF55th11-1255th00:49:42+00:25:56
120th

2096

Leon GriffithsM65th11-1265th00:52:17+00:28:31
121st

2056

Olivia Atkinson-ticehurstF56th11-1256th00:52:21+00:28:35
122nd

2067

George BrooksbankM66th11-1266th00:52:47+00:29:01
123rd

2072

Declan Jacob ChaplinM67th11-1267th00:53:01+00:29:15
124th

2203

Kartik MenonM68th11-1268th01:07:35+00:43:49
125th

2150

Bailey MatthewsM69th11-1269th01:37:24+01:13:38
-

1954

Sam ConroyM11-1200:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Absolute Tri Adult Duathlon and Youth & TriStar Triathlon Tristart 2019-06-22 11:00:00
Erewash Triathlon Tri Start 2019-08-11 08:00:00
Hexham Junior Triathlon TriStart 2019-07-14 10:00:00
Radnor Charity Triathlon Steel 2019-09-14 09:30:00