Castle Howard Triathlon 2017

Jul
22
2017

Splits

  • 400 metre Swim
  • 23 kilometre Cycle
  • 4 kilometre Run

Race Options

Organiser

Castle Triathlon Series

Contact details

Map

Super Sprint DIstance Relay

Triathlon | 2017-07-22 09:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (42 in total)
1st

837

NICK ZisslerM1stSEN1st01:20:10-
1st

837

Nick RookeM1stSEN1st01:20:10-
1st

837

Jamie JohnstonM1stV401st01:20:10-
4th

835

Stewart WaiteM4thV402nd01:24:09+00:03:59
4th

835

Mark ToddM4thSEN3rd01:24:09+00:03:59
4th

835

Hannah MiddletonM4thREL4th01:24:09+00:03:59
4th

835

Hannah MiddletonF1stSEN1st01:24:09+00:03:59
7th

844

Laura SchofieldF2ndSEN2nd01:24:17+00:04:07
7th

844

Peter KayM6thV601st01:24:17+00:04:07
7th

844

Laura SchofieldM7thREL7th01:24:17+00:04:07
7th

844

Owen ThomasM6thSEN4th01:24:17+00:04:07
10th

845

Andrew LittleM8thSEN5th01:29:48+00:09:38
10th

845

David KershawM8thV602nd01:29:48+00:09:38
10th

845

DAVID HyamsM8thV403rd01:29:48+00:09:38
13th

836

Karen LennonF3rdSEN3rd01:31:41+00:11:31
13th

836

Jennie SmithM13thREL13th01:31:41+00:11:31
13th

836

Karen LennonM13thREL13th01:31:41+00:11:31
13th

836

Deborah AdcockF3rdV501st01:31:41+00:11:31
13th

836

Jennie SmithF3rdSEN3rd01:31:41+00:11:31
13th

836

Deborah AdcockM13thREL13th01:31:41+00:11:31
16th

838

Alex WalshM11thSEN6th01:35:17+00:15:07
16th

838

Marie HornerM16thREL16th01:35:17+00:15:07
16th

838

Marie HornerF6thV401st01:35:17+00:15:07
16th

838

Matt RowleyM11thSEN6th01:35:17+00:15:07
19th

834

Richard HoareM13thV501st01:41:24+00:21:14
19th

834

Susan HigsonM19thREL19th01:41:24+00:21:14
19th

834

Oliver HallM13thSEN8th01:41:24+00:21:14
19th

834

Susan HigsonF7thV601st01:41:24+00:21:14
22nd

842

Alex PeacockM22ndREL22nd01:41:51+00:21:41
22nd

842

Alex PeacockF8thV402nd01:41:51+00:21:41
22nd

842

Robert PeacockM15thV404th01:41:51+00:21:41
24th

841

Norman RobertsonM16thV502nd01:42:03+00:21:53
24th

841

Diane RobertsonM24thREL24thHorsham Tri Club01:42:03+00:21:53
24th

841

Diane RobertsonF9thV502ndHorsham Tri Club01:42:03+00:21:53
26th

843

Sallie PinderF10thV503rd01:42:45+00:22:35
26th

843

PHIL PinderM17thV603rd01:42:45+00:22:35
26th

843

Sallie PinderM26thREL26th01:42:45+00:22:35
28th

839

Pamela PreciousF11thV504th01:44:49+00:24:39
28th

839

Tony CousinsM18thV604th01:44:49+00:24:39
28th

839

Geoffrey UllyottM18thV503rd01:44:49+00:24:39
28th

839

Pamela PreciousM28thREL28th01:44:49+00:24:39

You may also be interested in...

East Leake Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-03-31 08:00:00
East Leake Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-09-29 08:00:00
Erewash Triathlon Individuals 2019-08-11 08:00:00
Ashbourne Sprint Triathlon & Junior Aquathlon Sprint Distance 2019-05-19 08:00:00