HEVER CASTLE TRIATHLON 2017

Sep
23
2017

Splits

  • 400 metre Swim
  • 20 kilometre Cycle
  • 4 kilometre Run

Race Options

Organiser

Castle Triathlon Series

Contact details

Map

Super Sprint - Anne Boleyn

Triathlon | 2017-09-23 08:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (807 in total)
1st

652

Luke CampbellM1stSEN1stChichester Westgate Triathlon Club01:01:44-
2nd

1012

ROB SmythM2ndSEN2ndTRI LONDON01:01:53+00:00:09
3rd

1637

Leo StallardM3rdSEN3rd01:03:34+00:01:50
4th

851

Cameron KempM4thSEN4thBEACHFIELD SWIMMING SQUAD01:04:54+00:03:10
5th

673

mike EssexM5thV401stViceroys01:04:58+00:03:14
6th

631

James AdamsonM6thSEN5thnewcastle staffs triathlon club01:05:54+00:04:10
7th

689

Leigh HarrisM7thV402ndWeald Tri Club01:06:22+00:04:38
8th

882

Josh RaynerM8thSEN6th01:07:06+00:05:22
9th

839

Mark HookerM9thSEN7thMaidstone Harriers01:07:10+00:05:26
10th

1709

Mark StewartM10thSEN8th01:08:01+00:06:17
11th

1151

TEJ ThakerM11thSEN9th01:08:04+00:06:20
12th

778

Chris AshtonM12thSEN10thTooting Tri Team01:08:13+00:06:29
13th

677

Russell FarleyM13thSEN11th01:08:28+00:06:44
14th

1702

Geoff MatthewsM14thV501st01:08:47+00:07:03
15th

1179

Ben BridgesM15thSEN12th7oaks tri club01:08:54+00:07:10
16th

863

Dave MahonM16thV403rdTunbridge Wells Triathlon Club01:09:15+00:07:31
17th

806

Dougal DouglassM17thV404th01:09:26+00:07:42
18th

653

Daniel CastleM18thSEN13th01:09:33+00:07:49
19th

1523

Alasdair PollM19th13-151stEvolution Triathlon Club01:09:37+00:07:53
20th

708

Ian KibbleM20thSEN14th01:09:38+00:07:54
21st

694

David HillM21stSEN15th01:09:50+00:08:06
22nd

707

Oliver KeelerM22ndSEN16thGreenlightPT01:10:21+00:08:37
23rd

662

Kevin DargueM23rdV502nd01:11:01+00:09:17
24th

732

Jai PatelM24thSEN17th01:11:03+00:09:19
25th

1428

Ed GillettM25thSEN18th01:11:41+00:09:57
26th

770

Christopher NapletonM26thSEN19th01:11:49+00:10:05
27th

710

Paul LanghamM27thV405th01:12:15+00:10:31
28th

681

Dan GingerM28thSEN20th01:12:20+00:10:36
29th

719

Jamie MayM29thV406th01:12:31+00:10:47
30th

1402

Daniel CrichtonM30thV407th01:12:37+00:10:53
31st

959

Cat DoyleF1stV401st01:12:40+00:10:56
32nd

752

Rob ThatcherM31stV408th01:12:53+00:11:09
33rd

750

PAUL SweeneyM32ndV409th01:12:59+00:11:15
34th

632

Richard AllenM33rdSEN21st01:13:11+00:11:27
35th

718

Jason MannM34thV503rdTorbay Tri Club01:13:20+00:11:36
36th

738

MATTHEW PhillipsM35thV4010th01:13:33+00:11:49
37th

640

John BartlettM36thV4011th01:13:34+00:11:50
38th

1665

STUART WheeldonM37thV4012thNorthants Tri (Ntri)01:13:51+00:12:07
39th

1249

Tom MahoneyM38thSEN22ndMet Police Triathlon Club01:13:52+00:12:08
40th

748

Daniel SilvesterM39thV4013th01:14:16+00:12:32
41st

762

Darran WhiteM40thV4014th01:14:17+00:12:33
42nd

1344

RICHARD FaulknerM41stV4015th01:14:29+00:12:45
43rd

644

Martin BlackwellM42ndV4016th01:14:33+00:12:49
44th

696

Jonathan HookM43rdV4017thStonehenge triathlon and road club01:14:35+00:12:51
45th

721

Rich MccullochM44thV504thYORK TRI CLUB01:14:45+00:13:01
46th

1231

Tom HicksonM45thSEN23rdGREENWICH TRITONS01:15:03+00:13:19
47th

798

FREDERICK CoghillM46thSEN24th01:15:04+00:13:20
48th

697

JO HovendenF2ndSEN1stMedway Tri01:15:04+00:13:20
49th

1713

Samuel SmithM47thSEN25th01:15:11+00:13:27
50th

1245

Ben LittlewoodM48thSEN26th01:15:17+00:13:33
51st

967

Naomi FonteynF3rdSEN2ndBrigthon Tri Club01:15:23+00:13:39
52nd

1219

Simon FosterM49thSEN27th01:15:30+00:13:46
53rd

1537

Hunter AidanM50thV505th01:16:07+00:14:23
54th

723

Martin McguiganM51stV4018th01:16:10+00:14:26
55th

771

Mark PoultonM52ndV506thTunbridge Wells Triathlon Club01:16:11+00:14:27
56th

1320

matt BakerM53rdSEN28th01:16:35+00:14:51
57th

1338

Chris StewartM54thSEN29th01:16:36+00:14:52
58th

751

Daniel TearM55thSEN30th01:16:40+00:14:56
59th

1560

Alex DarkinM56thSEN31st01:16:55+00:15:11
60th

818

Erik FairbairnM57thV4019th01:17:03+00:15:19
61st

1517

Dickon ParnellM58thV4020th01:17:03+00:15:19
62nd

1583

Joe JefferyM59thSEN32nd01:17:22+00:15:38
63rd

654

Nick CatliffM60thV507th01:17:26+00:15:42
64th

1714

Joe RobsonM61stSEN33rd01:17:27+00:15:43
65th

799

Stephen ColeM62ndSEN34th01:17:32+00:15:48
66th

1457

nathan JanmohamedM63rdSEN35th01:17:37+00:15:53
67th

1584

Liam JohnstonM64thSEN36th01:17:47+00:16:03
68th

737

mark PenderM65thV508th01:17:52+00:16:08
69th

1272

Tom PearceM66thSEN37th01:17:54+00:16:10
70th

1000

Naomi ParsonsF4thSEN3rd01:17:55+00:16:11
71st

1230

Oliver HemmingM67thV4021st01:17:56+00:16:12
72nd

740

Alastair RatcliffeM68thSEN38th01:18:06+00:16:22
73rd

1703

BRUNO MarechalM69thSEN39th01:18:12+00:16:28
74th

728

Conor MurrayM70thSEN40th01:18:18+00:16:34
75th

841

Eloise JacksonF5thSEN4th01:18:19+00:16:35
76th

905

Paul VickersM71stV4022nd01:18:20+00:16:36
77th

1498

JAY McbrideM72nd13-152ndEvo Tri Club Windsor01:18:37+00:16:53
78th

1485

TOM LovellM73rdV4023rd01:18:37+00:16:53
79th

1449

George HinkleyM74thSEN41st01:18:38+00:16:54
80th

734

Thomas PawleyM75thSEN42nd01:18:58+00:17:14
81st

1420

owen FletcherM76thSEN43rd01:19:00+00:17:16
82nd

1708

Rob CameronM77thV4024th01:19:01+00:17:17
83rd

764

TREVOR WignallM78thV509thOcean Lake Tri01:19:05+00:17:21
84th

725

Maggie McquaidF6thSEN5th01:19:06+00:17:22
85th

672

Chris DunningM79thV4025th01:19:10+00:17:26
86th

1332

Thomas ManwaringM80thV4026th01:19:10+00:17:26
87th

850

Alex JullienM81stV4027th01:19:13+00:17:29
88th

1378

Stuart BarnesM82ndV4028th01:19:13+00:17:29
89th

804

Harriet CunninghamF7thSEN6th01:19:29+00:17:45
90th

1530

Chris RichardsM83rdV4029th01:19:36+00:17:52
91st

661

Daniel Dar-nellM84thSEN44th01:19:37+00:17:53
92nd

988

Charlotte MatthewsF8thSEN7thBRIGHTON PHOENIX01:19:38+00:17:54
93rd

1412

Lee EganM85thSEN45th01:19:46+00:18:02
94th

873

Patrick O'keeffeM86thV5010th01:19:54+00:18:10
95th

792

Nathan ButcherM87thV4030th01:20:01+00:18:17
96th

639

Emily BannisterF9thSEN8thhillingdon triatlhetes01:20:04+00:18:20
97th

665

Benito De La PuertaM88thV4031st01:20:06+00:18:22
98th

1328

Nathan HallamM89thV4032ndTunbridge Wells TC01:20:17+00:18:33
99th

867

EMMA McguiganF10thV402nd01:20:18+00:18:34
100th

1580

Michael HoadM90thSEN46th01:20:19+00:18:35
101st

914

Adam WilliamsM91stSEN47th01:20:24+00:18:40
102nd

667

Jamie DickinsonM92ndV4033rdChippenham Triathlon Club01:20:27+00:18:43
103rd

663

James DarkM93rdV4034thLondon Heathside01:20:31+00:18:47
104th

1440

Eddie HarrisM94thSEN48th01:20:45+00:19:01
105th

1641

Patrick SymingtonM95thV5011th01:20:50+00:19:06
106th

936

Hayley LarkinF11thSEN9thTunbridge Wells Harriers01:20:52+00:19:08
107th

829

Angus GoldieM96thV4035th01:20:53+00:19:09
108th

1609

Jamie PerkinsM97thV5012th01:20:55+00:19:11
109th

651

Steve BurroughesM98thV4036thBTRS01:20:56+00:19:12
110th

1226

Matthew HammondM99thSEN49th01:20:56+00:19:12
111st

1435

Chris GreggM100thSEN50th01:20:59+00:19:15
112nd

1577

Robert HarperF12thV403rd01:21:08+00:19:24
112nd

664

Jason De AndradeM101stSEN51st01:21:05+00:19:21
113rd

1577

Robert HarperM1stV401st01:21:08+00:19:24
114th

1161

Michael AllenM102ndV4037th01:21:15+00:19:31
115th

803

Tim CrossM103rdSEN52nd01:21:16+00:19:32
116th

1636

Robert SpainM104thV5013th01:21:16+00:19:32
117th

1669

Paul WoodroffeM105thV5014thnone01:21:24+00:19:40
118th

678

Ben FavierM106thV4038th01:21:28+00:19:44
119th

1588

Edo KeijzerM107thSEN53rd01:21:30+00:19:46
120th

823

Chris FullerM108thSEN54th01:21:38+00:19:54
121st

706

Lauren KeelerF12thSEN10thGreenlight01:21:40+00:19:56
122nd

814

Dave EllisM109thSEN55th01:22:01+00:20:17
123rd

1366

Sert FettiM110thSEN56th01:22:03+00:20:19
124th

1357

David SmytheM111stSEN57th01:22:07+00:20:23
125th

817

Demi EvarschiF13thSEN11thGREENWICH TRITONS01:22:10+00:20:26
126th

784

Daniel BarrettM112ndSEN58th01:22:11+00:20:27
127th

1491

James MaccarthyM113rdSEN59th01:22:13+00:20:29
128th

1595

ALISTAIR LumsdenM114thV4039th01:22:17+00:20:33
129th

1447

Matthew HerbertM115thV4040th01:22:20+00:20:36
130th

1477

Scott LeakeM116thV4041st01:22:22+00:20:38
131st

789

Jason BrayneM117thV4042nd01:22:27+00:20:43
132nd

857

Ben LewisM118thV4043rdTri or die01:22:28+00:20:44
133rd

1571

Ryan GalvinM119thSEN60th01:22:28+00:20:44
134th

834

Kyle HarndenM120thV4044th01:22:31+00:20:47
135th

1275

Amy Louise PileF14thSEN12thOcean Lake Triathlon01:22:31+00:20:47
136th

960

Alison EatonF15thV501stBodyworks01:22:40+00:20:56
137th

1020

CLARA TylerF16thSEN13th01:22:48+00:21:04
138th

1217

charles FishM121stV4045th01:22:50+00:21:06
139th

1538

Hector AlexanderM122ndSEN61st01:22:51+00:21:07
140th

884

Stephen ReillyM123rdV4046th01:22:52+00:21:08
141st

679

Daine FinchM124thSEN62nd01:22:56+00:21:12
142nd

590

Tom CoghillM125thV4047th01:22:57+00:21:13
143rd

1112

Philippa PhillipsF17thV403rd01:23:00+00:21:16
144th

1718

Daniel WebbM126thSEN63rd01:23:00+00:21:16
145th

1434

Harry David GreenM127thSEN64th01:23:02+00:21:18
146th

1282

Dean SandersM128thV5015th01:23:11+00:21:27
147th

1605

Daniel ParkerM129thV4048th01:23:12+00:21:28
148th

1349

Roger GonzalezM130thSEN65th01:23:15+00:21:31
149th

1499

Declan MccuskerM131stV5016th01:23:20+00:21:36
150th

1652

Matt TreanorM132ndV4049th01:23:24+00:21:40
151st

794

Robert CannockM133rdV4050th01:23:24+00:21:40
152nd

658

HYWEL CooperM134thV4051st01:23:32+00:21:48
153rd

763

NICOLA WignallF18thV502ndOcean Lake Tri01:23:33+00:21:49
154th

757

LESLIE Van Der VeenM135thSEN66th01:23:37+00:21:53
155th

807

Zoe DouglassF19thV404th01:23:38+00:21:54
156th

1520

Tom PhillipsM136thSEN67th01:23:41+00:21:57
157th

671

James DunnettM137thV4052nd01:23:48+00:22:04
158th

657

STUART CollierM138thSEN68th01:23:50+00:22:06
159th

1469

Jill LambertF20thSEN14th01:23:51+00:22:07
160th

853

Neil KirkpatrickM139thV4053rd01:23:54+00:22:10
161st

1384

Sam BittenM140thSEN69th01:24:01+00:22:17
162nd

1376

Rob BalchinM141stV5017th01:24:03+00:22:19
163rd

1342

Howard WhiteM142ndSEN70th01:24:05+00:22:21
164th

766

STEVE WilliamsM143rdV4054thCt101:24:10+00:22:26
165th

1554

James CookeM144thSEN71st01:24:10+00:22:26
166th

1208

Thomas DonlonM145thV4055th01:24:12+00:22:28
167th

1150

Roop ThakerM146thSEN72nd01:24:22+00:22:38
168th

786

Paddy BatesM147thSEN73rd01:24:25+00:22:41
169th

1167

Victoria AtkinsonF21stSEN15th01:24:30+00:22:46
170th

1470

Max LamprellM148thSEN74th01:24:33+00:22:49
171st

1305

Duncan WhiteM149thV4056th01:24:37+00:22:53
172nd

844

Luke JohnsonM150thSEN75thBelgrave Harriers01:24:38+00:22:54
173rd

1451

Martin HorneM151stV5018th01:24:38+00:22:54
174th

1630

Arif SirajM152ndV4057th01:24:43+00:22:59
175th

1715

Chris RobsonM153rdV4058th01:24:46+00:23:02
176th

1604

ROBERT O'donovanM154thSEN76th01:24:48+00:23:04
177th

645

Craig BowersM155thV4059th01:24:55+00:23:11
178th

1489

Keith LyallM156thV5019th01:24:56+00:23:12
179th

1558

Gail CrawfordF22ndV405th01:24:58+00:23:14
180th

1130

Camilla SwiftF23rdSEN16th01:25:07+00:23:23
181st

1622

Alex RoseM157thSEN77th01:25:08+00:23:24
182nd

1022

Katherine WallekF24thV406th01:25:10+00:23:26
183rd

1482

Andrew LittletonM158thSEN78th01:25:11+00:23:27
184th

754

Stephanie TideyF25thSEN17th01:25:19+00:23:35
185th

1260

Rebecca MinnichF26thSEN18th01:25:20+00:23:36
186th

1194

Robert ColemanM159thV4060th01:25:22+00:23:38
187th

711

Christian LawsM160thSEN79th01:25:24+00:23:40
188th

1335

Steve PriceM161stV4061st01:25:29+00:23:45
189th

861

Gary LoughlinM162ndV4062nd01:25:29+00:23:45
190th

1115

Issie PurdieF27thSEN19thEvo Triathlon Club01:25:31+00:23:47
191st

1041

Suzanne BainF28thV407th01:25:37+00:23:53
192nd

1262

Hugh MorganM163rdV5020th01:25:40+00:23:56
193rd

730

Paul OldingM164thV4063rd01:25:41+00:23:57
194th

1493

Neil MardonM165thV4064th01:25:44+00:24:00
195th

1459

christian JenkinsM166thV4065th01:25:48+00:24:04
196th

904

Emma VickersF29thSEN20th01:25:56+00:24:12
197th

1062

Felicity DaviesF30thSEN21st01:25:58+00:24:14
198th

1149

Sam ArglesM167thSEN80th01:26:00+00:24:16
199th

1542

Charles ArmstrongM168thV4066th01:26:04+00:24:20
200th

641

Mark BennettM169thV4067th01:26:05+00:24:21
201st

1248

Neil LockM170thSEN81st01:26:05+00:24:21
202nd

1116

Kristin PurdieF31stV408thEvo Triathlon Club01:26:12+00:24:28
203rd

1508

Gareth MunnM171stSEN82nd01:26:13+00:24:29
204th

1170

Tony BaccariniM172ndV4068th01:26:20+00:24:36
205th

1488

Jake LutonM173rdSEN83rd01:26:23+00:24:39
206th

1456

Chris HutchesonM174thV4069th01:26:29+00:24:45
207th

746

Roy RotheM175thV601st01:26:31+00:24:47
208th

1400

Philip CosterM176thV4070th01:26:32+00:24:48
209th

1235

James HughesM177thSEN84th01:26:38+00:24:54
210th

1111

Lisa PembertonF32ndSEN22nd01:26:39+00:24:55
211st

1424

Andrew FrenchM178thSEN85th01:26:41+00:24:57
212nd

1218

Katy FosterF33rdSEN23rd01:26:41+00:24:57
213rd

788

MARK BowenM179thV4071st01:26:42+00:24:58
214th

656

Emily ColbeckF34thSEN24th01:26:42+00:24:58
215th

1186

Rory Caroline-hynesM180thSEN86th01:26:46+00:25:02
216th

633

Nik AndrewM181stV4072nd01:26:51+00:25:07
217th

729

Gavin O'malleyM182ndV4073rd01:26:52+00:25:08
218th

687

PAUL HarringtonM183rdV4074th01:27:02+00:25:18
219th

1657

Tom VinallM184thSEN87th01:27:03+00:25:19
220th

1207

NICK DobsonM185thV4075th01:27:04+00:25:20
221st

1422

Samantha FountainF35thV409th01:27:05+00:25:21
222nd

1018

Georgina TaskerF36thSEN25th01:27:05+00:25:21
223rd

1429

Bradley GladdenM186thSEN88th01:27:05+00:25:21
224th

1505

Xavier MoninM187thSEN89th01:27:07+00:25:23
225th

1716

Simon TiteM188thSEN90th01:27:12+00:25:28
226th

676

James FairhurstM189thV4076th01:27:12+00:25:28
227th

911

James WellerM190thV4077th01:27:19+00:25:35
228th

1330

Alex JonesM191stSEN91st01:27:23+00:25:39
229th

815

Elizabeth EvansF37thSEN26th01:27:23+00:25:39
230th

791

Sophie BroadF38thSEN27th01:27:29+00:25:45
231st

720

Ruarcc McaloonM192ndSEN92nd01:27:30+00:25:46
232nd

1565

Adam FoulkesM193rdV4078th01:27:31+00:25:47
233rd

756

Tommy UptonM194thSEN93rd01:27:40+00:25:56
234th

775

Arabella AlexanderF39thSEN28th01:27:40+00:25:56
235th

1088

Clare KitchenF40thV4010th01:27:41+00:25:57
236th

1725

Juliette AshF41stV4011th01:27:41+00:25:57
237th

1621

Joe RobertsonM195thSEN94th01:27:42+00:25:58
238th

741

Michael RavenscroftM196thV5021st01:27:46+00:26:02
239th

1183

Rob BulloughM197thV4079th01:27:47+00:26:03
240th

1480

James LeeM198thSEN95th01:27:48+00:26:04
241st

1164

Barry AshM199thSEN96th01:27:55+00:26:11
242nd

735

Amir Paz-fuchsM200thV4080th01:27:58+00:26:14
243rd

1016

Melanie StevensonF42ndSEN29th01:28:04+00:26:20
244th

1627

Phil SherrellM201stV4081st01:28:12+00:26:28
245th

1707

Olly BentleyF43rdSEN30th01:28:12+00:26:28
246th

973

Pauline GreenF44thV503rdMERSEY TRI01:28:15+00:26:31
247th

1379

Stephen BartonM202ndV5022nd01:28:22+00:26:38
248th

1667

Rory WilliamsM203rdV4082nd01:28:28+00:26:44
249th

848

Hugh JonesM204thV4083rd01:28:29+00:26:45
250th

790

Sarah BrewerF45thSEN31st01:28:31+00:26:47
251st

753

Nic ThomasF46thV4012th01:28:38+00:26:54
252nd

1506

Richard MoonM205thV4084th01:28:38+00:26:54
253rd

1432

Georgina GrantF47thSEN32nd01:28:42+00:26:58
254th

1448

Mark HewettM206thV5023rd01:28:44+00:27:00
255th

1592

Claire LawrenceF48thV4013thKIT01:28:47+00:27:03
256th

1343

Russell WhiteM207thV4085th01:28:49+00:27:05
257th

966

Catherine FloodF49thSEN33rd01:28:51+00:27:07
258th

1273

Mark PelhamM208thV4086th01:28:53+00:27:09
259th

968

Elizabeth ForsythF50thV4014th01:29:02+00:27:18
260th

1225

Pablo GugelM209thSEN97th01:29:03+00:27:19
261st

1720

Nicola CraxtonF51stSEN34th01:29:05+00:27:21
262nd

699

Christopher Hyatt-twynamM210thV602nd01:29:06+00:27:22
263rd

1277

Ben RainbowM211stSEN98th01:29:07+00:27:23
264th

835

Jonathan HarrisonM212ndV4087thLARKFIELD AC01:29:08+00:27:24
265th

950

Birgit ClarkF52ndV504th01:29:12+00:27:28
266th

833

Stuart HallM213rdSEN99th01:29:13+00:27:29
267th

1157

Charles MezgerM214thSEN100th01:29:16+00:27:32
268th

1182

John BullenM215thSEN101st01:29:17+00:27:33
269th

916

Tom WolfendenM216thV4088th01:29:18+00:27:34
270th

1293

Stewart SpeakeM217thV4089th01:29:18+00:27:34
271st

1374

Richard BairdM218thV4090th01:29:19+00:27:35
272nd

1415

Kevin ElliottM219thV4091st01:29:22+00:27:38
273rd

1516

Eugene OngM220thV5024th01:29:27+00:27:43
274th

1525

Raymond PurnellM221stV4092nd01:29:28+00:27:44
275th

1723

Luke LangfordM222ndSEN102nd01:29:28+00:27:44
276th

589

Angela ArmitageF53rdV505th01:29:35+00:27:51
277th

1591

David LavenderM223rdV4093rdKENT POLICE TRI CLUB01:29:37+00:27:53
278th

843

William JacksonM224thSEN103rd01:29:40+00:27:56
279th

1131

clementine SwiftF54thSEN35th01:29:42+00:27:58
280th

793

Geoffrey CannellM225thV5025th01:29:43+00:27:59
281st

777

Charles ArnoldM226thV603rd01:29:46+00:28:02
282nd

820

Katrina FinchF55thV4015thTiptree Road Runners01:29:47+00:28:03
283rd

1442

Jamie HayesM227thSEN104th01:29:48+00:28:04
284th

780

Zara BaileyF56thSEN36th01:29:49+00:28:05
285th

674

Michael FaheyM228thV4094th01:29:55+00:28:11
286th

1672

Lee ZwagerM229thV4095th01:29:58+00:28:14
287th

800

Eliot ColemanM230thSEN105th01:30:04+00:28:20
288th

783

John BarnettM231stSEN106th01:30:12+00:28:28
289th

938

Sarah BackenF57thSEN37th01:30:12+00:28:28
290th

1465

Jon KirkmanM232ndV5026th01:30:17+00:28:33
291st

705

David KayM233rdV4096th01:30:18+00:28:34
292nd

862

Jesse LoynesM234thSEN107th01:30:23+00:28:39
293rd

1383

Yves BerrezaieM235thV5027th01:30:24+00:28:40
294th

1490

Jake LynchM236thSEN108th01:30:32+00:28:48
295th

1427

ANDREW GassM237thV4097th01:30:36+00:28:52
296th

643

Emma BissakerF58thSEN38th01:30:39+00:28:55
297th

1408

James DonovanM238thV5028th01:30:40+00:28:56
298th

1127

Sharon StanleyF59thV4016th01:30:40+00:28:56
299th

852

Kirsty KingF60thSEN39th01:30:44+00:29:00
300th

1263

Kevin MouldM239thSEN109th01:30:45+00:29:01
301st

1192

Philip ChildsM240thV604th01:30:47+00:29:03
302nd

830

James GrahamM241stSEN110th01:30:48+00:29:04
303rd

655

Alastair ClarkeM242ndV4098th01:30:49+00:29:05
304th

1278

Oliver RichM243rdSEN111st01:30:49+00:29:05
305th

1307

Neil WhiteheadM244thV4099thFarnham Triathlon Club01:30:53+00:29:09
306th

1011

Dee SmithF61stV4017th01:30:54+00:29:10
307th

1176

Matthew BiggarM245thSEN112nd01:30:57+00:29:13
308th

744

Angela RobertsF62ndSEN40th01:30:58+00:29:14
309th

1180

Mary BridgesF63rdSEN41st01:30:58+00:29:14
310th

787

Edward BowenM246thV40100th01:30:59+00:29:15
311st

1233

Caleb Howard-almondM247thSEN113rd01:30:59+00:29:15
312nd

1014

Nicky StallardF64thV506th01:31:01+00:29:17
313rd

1572

Tony GalvinM248thV40101st01:31:10+00:29:26
314th

1602

Ronald MurrayM249thV5029thKENT POLICE TRI CLUB01:31:11+00:29:27
315th

1313

Oliver WildgooseM250thSEN114th01:31:12+00:29:28
316th

836

Lee HerronM251stV40102ndDEAL TRI01:31:14+00:29:30
317th

1197

Joanna CollinsF65thSEN42nd01:31:16+00:29:32
318th

813

PETER EdwardsM252ndV5030th01:31:22+00:29:38
319th

1586

Matthew JonesM253rdSEN115th01:31:29+00:29:45
320th

1699

Sandra AminaF66thSEN43rd01:31:31+00:29:47
321st

765

Nicholas WilliamsM254thV40103rd01:31:34+00:29:50
322nd

978

mags InglisF67thV4018th01:31:34+00:29:50
323rd

1765

Adam SherlockM255thSEN116th01:31:40+00:29:56
324th

1321

Chris BirdM256thV40104th01:31:40+00:29:56
325th

1634

Amber SmithF68thSEN44th01:31:42+00:29:58
326th

675

Andy FairhurstM257thV5031st01:31:42+00:29:58
327th

1283

Richard SankeyM258thV40105th01:31:47+00:30:03
328th

899

Jazz SinghM259thV40106th01:31:49+00:30:05
329th

1409

Sophie DonovanF69thSEN45th01:31:51+00:30:07
330th

733

Gemma PawleyF70thSEN46th01:31:54+00:30:10
331st

1589

Asif KhetaniM260thV40107th01:31:58+00:30:14
332nd

1500

Lewis McintyreM261stSEN117th01:31:59+00:30:15
333rd

1410

James Drummond_daviesM262ndV40108th01:32:00+00:30:16
334th

1496

Andrew MaynardM263rdSEN118th01:32:00+00:30:16
335th

1421

Thomas FosterM264thSEN119th01:32:04+00:30:20
336th

1529

Andy RichardsM265thV5032ndyork triathlon01:32:04+00:30:20
337th

760

ANDREW WebbM266thV40109th01:32:07+00:30:23
338th

894

Thomas SavageM267thV40110th01:32:07+00:30:23
339th

1094

Jessica LittlewoodF71stSEN47th01:32:07+00:30:23
340th

1360

CHRISTOPH WarrackM268thV40111st01:32:08+00:30:24
341st

985

Leanne LohF72ndSEN48th01:32:09+00:30:25
342nd

1406

Fergus CusdenM269thV5033rd01:32:10+00:30:26
343rd

1670

Mark WorthamM270thV5034th01:32:11+00:30:27
344th

849

Nick JonesM271stV40112nd01:32:16+00:30:32
345th

1581

Matt HullM272ndV40113rd01:32:23+00:30:39
346th

1369

James AttonM273rdSEN120th01:32:34+00:30:50
347th

712

Paul LawsonM274thV40114th01:32:35+00:30:51
348th

1719

Hannah CornishF73rdSEN49th01:32:39+00:30:55
349th

984

Louise LendrumF74thSEN50th01:32:47+00:31:03
350th

909

Stuart WardleM275thV5035th01:32:53+00:31:09
351st

686

Peter HardyM276thSEN121stSwale Tri Club01:32:55+00:31:11
352nd

802

Jeremy CracknellM277thV5036th01:32:58+00:31:14
353rd

629

Paul AbbottM278thV40115th01:33:05+00:31:21
354th

906

John VickersM279thV40116th01:33:06+00:31:22
355th

1430

Natalie GoodwinF75thSEN51st01:33:13+00:31:29
356th

1650

Matthias TietzeM280thSEN122nd01:33:21+00:31:37
357th

1473

Peter LanghamM281stV5037th01:33:23+00:31:39
358th

781

Paul BaileyM282ndV605thNEWCASTLE TRI CLUB01:33:26+00:31:42
359th

1760

Richard FarmerM283rdSEN123rdEY Triathlon Club01:33:28+00:31:44
360th

1436

Simon GregoryM284thSEN124th01:33:29+00:31:45
361st

1607

Ben PearceM285thSEN125th01:33:33+00:31:49
362nd

1133

Sarah ThomasF76thV4019th01:33:35+00:31:51
363rd

1084

Michelle JensenF77thV4020th01:33:36+00:31:52
364th

1536

ian SkeltonM286thV40117thOcean Lake Triathlon01:33:45+00:32:01
365th

1606

Michael PearceM287thV40118th01:33:49+00:32:05
366th

1494

Simon MarshallM288thV40119th01:33:49+00:32:05
367th

1573

Luke GibbardM289thSEN126th01:33:51+00:32:07
368th

1067

Olivia EganF78thV4021stOLT TRI01:33:57+00:32:13
369th

989

Judith MatthewsF79thV507thBRIGHTON PHOENIX01:33:58+00:32:14
370th

1655

Jon TurtleM290thV40120th01:33:58+00:32:14
371st

919

Alice WoodF80thV4022nd01:34:00+00:32:16
372nd

900

Philip SmithM291stV40121st01:34:02+00:32:18
373rd

845

Jessica JohnsonF81stSEN52ndNick & Jess' Fun Time Tri Club01:34:08+00:32:24
374th

842

Nikki JacksonF82ndV508th01:34:14+00:32:30
375th

1134

Laura ThomasF83rdSEN53rd01:34:16+00:32:32
376th

1705

Sean-Christophe TalarczykM292ndV40122nd01:34:17+00:32:33
377th

910

Tim WeatherseedM293rdSEN127th01:34:19+00:32:35
378th

1315

Simon WoodhallM294thV40123rd01:34:28+00:32:44
379th

1642

Alfio TagliabueM295thV5038th01:34:33+00:32:49
380th

1077

Lesley HineF84thV4023rd01:34:34+00:32:50
381st

668

Rachel DrapperF85thSEN54th01:34:41+00:32:57
382nd

1514

Craig NortonM296thV40124th01:34:42+00:32:58
383rd

866

Patrick McdonaldM297thV40125th01:34:47+00:33:03
384th

1329

craig HolleworthM298thV40126th01:34:48+00:33:04
385th

1392

Thomas BuchanM299thSEN128th01:34:50+00:33:06
386th

846

Nic JohnsonM300thV5039thNick & Jess' Fun Time Tri Club01:34:51+00:33:07
387th

1210

Kelly EdwardsF86thSEN55th01:34:51+00:33:07
388th

1363

Syra MorleyF87thV509th01:34:52+00:33:08
389th

1534

Rachel WadhamF88thSEN56thCrystal Palace Triathletes01:34:54+00:33:10
390th

1123

Elizabeth SimmondsF89thSEN57th01:34:58+00:33:14
391st

1362

Susan ChalmersF90thV4024th01:35:04+00:33:20
392nd

1596

Jonathan MannM301stV40127th01:35:08+00:33:24
393rd

736

Adam PearceM302ndV40128th01:35:09+00:33:25
394th

1638

Gemma StevensF91stV4025th01:35:09+00:33:25
395th

1761

Maxim MukhinM303rdSEN129th01:35:12+00:33:28
396th

996

Hannah NordenF92ndV4026th01:35:14+00:33:30
397th

1419

Mary FisherF93rdSEN58th01:35:19+00:33:35
398th

908

Trish WardleF94thV5010th01:35:21+00:33:37
399th

1414

Lawrence EllerkerM304thV40129th01:35:23+00:33:39
400th

1019

Nicole TuckF95thV4027th01:35:32+00:33:48
401st

591

Mark CockeramM305thSEN130th01:35:33+00:33:49
402nd

1216

Sarah FennF96thSEN59th01:35:34+00:33:50
403rd

1712

Liezel MccordF97thV4028th01:35:35+00:33:51
404th

864

Bryony MannF98thSEN60th01:35:35+00:33:51
405th

935

Alice BrookF99thSEN61st01:35:35+00:33:51
406th

961

Jane EdwardeF100thV4029th01:35:36+00:33:52
407th

1574

Adam GrayM306thV40130th01:35:37+00:33:53
408th

1518

Darren PartonM307thSEN131st01:35:39+00:33:55
409th

1205

Georgia DayF101stSEN62nd01:35:49+00:34:05
410th

1165

HELLE AsquithF102ndV4030th01:35:50+00:34:06
411st

809

Fiona DownsF103rdV5011th01:35:52+00:34:08
412nd

810

Colin DownsM308thV40131st01:35:52+00:34:08
413rd

688

Graham HarrisM309thV40132nd01:35:54+00:34:10
414th

1078

Lucy HoltF104thV4031st01:35:54+00:34:10
415th

709

Naoise KronholmF105thV4032ndTunbridge Wells Triathlon Club01:35:59+00:34:15
416th

1556

James CooperM310thSEN132nd01:36:01+00:34:17
417th

1619

Ian RobertsonM311stV5040th01:36:07+00:34:23
418th

1294

Rebecca StevensF106thV4033rd01:36:09+00:34:25
419th

1086

Evelyn KellyF107thSEN63rd01:36:10+00:34:26
420th

1089

Louise KnoxF108thV5012th01:36:15+00:34:31
421st

1229

Tracy HatcherF109thV4034th01:36:24+00:34:40
422nd

824

Jen FurmstonF110thV4035th01:36:30+00:34:46
423rd

1418

Aurore FestaudF111stSEN64th01:36:30+00:34:46
424th

1258

Beth MillsF112ndSEN65th01:36:35+00:34:51
425th

785

SIOBHAN BarryF113rdV4036th01:36:39+00:34:55
426th

635

rob AplinM312ndV40133rd01:36:44+00:35:00
427th

902

Ross StraughanM313rdV5041st01:36:47+00:35:03
428th

758

Apolline VandenbrouckeF114thSEN66thChantilly triathlon01:36:47+00:35:03
429th

1450

Simon HobbsM314thV40134th01:36:52+00:35:08
430th

995

Clare MosesF115thV4037th01:36:59+00:35:15
431st

954

Annabel CosgroveF116thV4038th01:36:59+00:35:15
432nd

1710

Alice McleodF117thSEN67th01:37:07+00:35:23
433rd

1279

DEB RindlF118thV601stLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB01:37:08+00:35:24
434th

1171

Helen BackF119thV4039th01:37:10+00:35:26
435th

1597

Rob MarshallM315thV40135th01:37:11+00:35:27
436th

637

Nicolaj Bagge-hansenM316thV40136th01:37:11+00:35:27
437th

1601

Adrian McnaughtM317thV40137th01:37:17+00:35:33
438th

838

Julian HolderM318thV5042ndBorn 2 Tri01:37:19+00:35:35
439th

1155

Kathy WalkerF120thSEN68th01:37:32+00:35:48
440th

1259

Hannah MillsF121stSEN69th01:37:34+00:35:50
441st

1347

Scott Gerald BermanM319thV40138th01:37:44+00:36:00
442nd

937

Kirsten AlfredsonF122ndV5013th01:37:48+00:36:04
443rd

698

Joanne HuttonF123rdV4040th01:37:51+00:36:07
444th

1300

Giovanna VintiF124thV4041st01:38:03+00:36:19
445th

1610

Olivia PetherickF125thSEN70th01:38:05+00:36:21
446th

1446

Jeremy HenshawM320thV5043rd01:38:09+00:36:25
447th

1479

Janice LeeF126thV4042nd01:38:12+00:36:28
448th

1172

Antony BaileyM321stV40139thTamed Earth Try01:38:15+00:36:31
449th

1162

Louise AntillF127thV4043rd01:38:18+00:36:34
450th

759

Tony WarringtonM322ndSEN133rd01:38:21+00:36:37
451st

1070

Alison GantF128thV5014th01:38:23+00:36:39
452nd

1507

Francis MoriartyM323rdV40140th01:38:29+00:36:45
453rd

827

Ignacio GimenezM324thV40141st01:38:30+00:36:46
454th

964

Heidi FaulknerF129thV4044th01:38:31+00:36:47
455th

943

Cynthia BowringF130thSEN71st01:38:37+00:36:53
456th

1590

Jo LanghamF131stV4045th01:38:40+00:36:56
457th

1381

Steven BeasleyM325thSEN134th01:38:42+00:36:58
458th

1117

Nikki QuitmannF132ndV4046th01:38:48+00:37:04
459th

917

alice WolfendenF133rd13-151st01:38:49+00:37:05
460th

828

Steve GoddardM326thV5044th01:38:51+00:37:07
461st

701

Hannah JessicaF134thSEN72nd01:39:06+00:37:22
462nd

1632

HELENA SmithF135thV4047th01:39:07+00:37:23
463rd

1612

Wayne PhillipsM327thV40142nd01:39:09+00:37:25
464th

1145

Rosie WorthamF136thSEN73rd01:39:13+00:37:29
465th

956

Katie CrocombeF137thSEN74th01:39:16+00:37:32
466th

726

Jo MulvihillF138thV4048th01:39:17+00:37:33
467th

776

Stephen ArmitageM328thV606th01:39:24+00:37:40
468th

1455

Steven HumeM329thV40143rd01:39:29+00:37:45
469th

951

Sarah ColeF139thV4049th01:39:33+00:37:49
470th

680

Rupert GibbsM330thV40144thMaidstone Swimming Club01:39:34+00:37:50
471st

1510

James NewbyM331stSEN135th01:39:35+00:37:51
472nd

1575

Joshua HardieM332ndV40145th01:39:36+00:37:52
473rd

1269

Emma PalmerF140thV4050th01:39:41+00:37:57
474th

1288

Lucy SivaramanF141stSEN75th01:39:44+00:38:00
475th

1261

William MonkM333rdV40146th01:39:46+00:38:02
476th

1264

Laura MundyF142ndSEN76th01:39:51+00:38:07
477th

875

Christie PageF143rdSEN77th01:39:55+00:38:11
478th

1243

Veryan LarmourF144thV4051st01:39:55+00:38:11
479th

670

Clare DuncanF145thV5015th01:40:01+00:38:17
480th

1119

Karina RudzinskaF146thSEN78th01:40:04+00:38:20
481st

1242

Brendan KitleyM334thV5045th01:40:13+00:38:29
482nd

724

Oliver McphailM335thSEN136th01:40:15+00:38:31
483rd

1100

Jessica MorganF147thSEN79th01:40:16+00:38:32
484th

1521

Steve PinnM336thV5046th01:40:18+00:38:34
485th

1405

Thomas CrowM337thSEN137th01:40:33+00:38:49
486th

772

Caroline AdamthwaiteF148thSEN80th01:40:38+00:38:54
487th

1227

Elizabeth HammondF149thSEN81st01:40:47+00:39:03
488th

1028

Caroline WrightF150thV602nd01:40:48+00:39:04
489th

1132

CLARE TaaffeF151stSEN82nd01:40:48+00:39:04
490th

690

sarah HendersonF152ndV4052nd01:40:50+00:39:06
491st

1304

FIONA WhiteF153rdV4053rd01:41:03+00:39:19
492nd

1126

Barbara SpurdenF154thV4054th01:41:12+00:39:28
493rd

1497

Monica McateerF155thSEN83rd01:41:12+00:39:28
494th

1599

Marek MasojadaM338thSEN138th01:41:18+00:39:34
495th

1174

Jamie BeckM339thSEN139th01:41:19+00:39:35
496th

1578

Janette Marie HellyF156thV5016th01:41:19+00:39:35
497th

865

Eleanor MccallumF157thSEN84th01:41:24+00:39:40
498th

981

Kate JonesF158thSEN85thClapham Chasers01:41:34+00:39:50
499th

872

William NormanM340thV607th01:41:36+00:39:52
500th

1367

Christopher AllumM341stSEN140th01:41:38+00:39:54
501st

588

Michaela BriggsF159thV4055th01:41:43+00:39:59
502nd

868

chris McmahonM342ndV5047th01:41:44+00:40:00
503rd

1545

Rupert BarnesM343rdV608th01:41:45+00:40:01
504th

1191

Chris CharlesM344thV5048thJBR RUN & TRI CLUB01:41:50+00:40:06
505th

1252

Leonora Martell-surteesF160thSEN86th01:41:55+00:40:11
506th

1251

Richard MartellM345thSEN141st01:41:56+00:40:12
507th

1280

Colin RobertsM346thV40147th01:42:03+00:40:19
508th

1364

Marc HowardyM347thV5049th01:42:03+00:40:19
509th

1142

Maura Martina WoodF161stV4056th01:42:04+00:40:20
510th

876

Charlotte ParishF162ndSEN87thTooting Tri Team01:42:08+00:40:24
511st

1095

Fiona LockF163rdV4057th01:42:08+00:40:24
512nd

1423

Samantha FraserF164thV4058th01:42:08+00:40:24
513rd

743

Andrew RiedlM348thV40148th01:42:09+00:40:25
514th

1203

Ashley CrawfordF165thV4059th01:42:12+00:40:28
515th

1515

Tim O'keefeM349thV40149th01:42:14+00:40:30
516th

1189

Angela CawleyF166thV4060th01:42:14+00:40:30
517th

1317

Natalie YeoF167thSEN88th01:42:16+00:40:32
518th

1393

Joanne BulloughF168thV4061st01:42:18+00:40:34
519th

1594

Sarah LomasF169thSEN89th01:42:23+00:40:39
520th

1053

Clare CalderwoodF170thV5017th01:42:33+00:40:49
521st

1441

Nick HayM350thV40150th01:42:39+00:40:55
522nd

811

David DrysdaleM351stSEN142nd01:43:07+00:41:23
523rd

1553

Georgina ChapmanF171stSEN90th01:43:09+00:41:25
524th

1326

Jasmine GroombridgeF172ndSEN91st01:43:16+00:41:32
525th

1327

Michael GroombridgeM352ndSEN143rd01:43:16+00:41:32
526th

1056

Hannah Clyfton-myersF173rdV4062nd01:43:22+00:41:38
527th

1108

Lyndall OrrF174thV5018th01:43:26+00:41:42
528th

1079

fiona HughesF175thV4063rd01:43:29+00:41:45
529th

1348

Zoe BeyermanF176thSEN92nd01:43:29+00:41:45
530th

739

Chris QuickM353rdV40151st01:43:33+00:41:49
531st

979

Laura JamesF177thSEN93rd01:43:49+00:42:05
532nd

715

Andrew LoweM354thV5050th01:43:50+00:42:06
533rd

1643

Antti TaskilaM355thSEN144th01:43:55+00:42:11
534th

893

Ben SamplerM356thV40152nd01:43:58+00:42:14
535th

1403

Matthew CrowM357thV5051st01:44:00+00:42:16
536th

1417

Amanda EverittF178thV4064th01:44:00+00:42:16
537th

1365

Kat RutherfordF179thSEN94th01:44:07+00:42:23
538th

1255

Declan McgrathM358thV40153rd01:44:09+00:42:25
539th

1303

Dominique WellerF180thV5019th01:44:11+00:42:27
540th

1153

JANE NewmanF181stV4065thGREENWICH TRITONS01:44:19+00:42:35
541st

1060

Charlotte CrispF182ndSEN95th01:44:30+00:42:46
542nd

1615

Graham RichardsM359thV40154th01:44:31+00:42:47
543rd

1616

Matt RichardsM360thSEN145th01:44:33+00:42:49
544th

896

Michael SilverM361stSEN146th01:44:38+00:42:54
545th

1092

Marie LemonF183rdV4066th01:44:39+00:42:55
546th

1224

Lucy GriceF184thSEN96th01:44:42+00:42:58
547th

883

DAN RebelloM362ndSEN147th01:44:43+00:42:59
548th

1027

Helen WiseF185thSEN97th01:44:44+00:43:00
549th

877

Graeme ParkM363rdSEN148th01:44:47+00:43:03
550th

1651

Spencer TownsendM364thV40155th01:44:51+00:43:07
551st

1006

Jane ScotchbrookF186thV5020th01:44:53+00:43:09
552nd

1200

Gary CowellM365thV40156th01:44:55+00:43:11
553rd

1223

Aaron GobleM366thV40157th01:44:56+00:43:12
554th

952

Jessica CollisF187thSEN98th01:44:58+00:43:14
555th

1215

MARIA FahyF188thV5021stHavering Tri01:44:59+00:43:15
556th

1762

Carol MullardF189thV5022ndEY Tri Club01:44:59+00:43:15
557th

634

Susie AndrewF190thV4067th01:45:06+00:43:22
558th

1600

Sam MaynardM367thSEN149th01:45:06+00:43:22
559th

1310

Tony WiercxM368thV5052nd01:45:07+00:43:23
560th

1289

Danielle SmithF191stSEN99th01:45:14+00:43:30
561st

1292

Matthew Smith' 93M369thSEN150th01:45:14+00:43:30
562nd

1285

Bhavesh ShahM370thSEN151st01:45:19+00:43:35
563rd

1244

GARY LittlewoodM371stV5053rd01:45:24+00:43:40
564th

1631

Harry SleetM372ndV40158th01:45:24+00:43:40
565th

1253

Jim McbrideM373rdV40159thEvolution Tri (EVO TRI) Windsor01:45:28+00:43:44
566th

1659

James WaltersM374thV5054th01:45:42+00:43:58
567th

1411

Jamie DugganM375thSEN152nd01:45:51+00:44:07
568th

1297

MAX TaylorM376thSEN153rd01:45:55+00:44:11
569th

1080

Sue Hulls-smithF192ndV5023rd01:45:57+00:44:13
570th

1398

James ColemanM377thSEN154thOcean Lake Triathlon01:45:58+00:44:14
571st

1240

Phillip JohnsonM378thSEN155th01:45:59+00:44:15
572nd

1276

Janie PyrahF193rdSEN100th01:46:00+00:44:16
573rd

1463

Paul KarimM379thV40160th01:46:19+00:44:35
574th

1368

Alicia AlvarezF194thSEN101st01:46:21+00:44:37
575th

1354

Edward RahtzM380thSEN156th01:46:30+00:44:46
576th

1717

Jay WardM381stSEN157th01:46:30+00:44:46
577th

1587

Patrick KearonM382ndSEN158th01:46:31+00:44:47
578th

1103

Deborah MuylleF195thV4068th01:46:34+00:44:50
579th

1075

Angela HaywardF196thSEN102nd01:46:36+00:44:52
580th

1404

Charlotte CrowF197thSEN103rd01:46:39+00:44:55
581st

1050

Glenise BuckleyF198thV4069th01:46:47+00:45:03
582nd

1195

Carrie ColesF199thSEN104th01:47:12+00:45:28
583rd

1340

Catherine WebbF200thSEN105th01:47:13+00:45:29
584th

1175

MARTIN BeckM383rdV40161st01:47:16+00:45:32
585th

1114

Nicola PopleF201stV4070th01:47:16+00:45:32
586th

1474

Essie LaugharneF202ndSEN106th01:47:20+00:45:36
587th

1512

Kelly NobleF203rdSEN107thCoastal Striders01:47:21+00:45:37
588th

1466

Basia Kolosinska-marshallF204thV4071st01:47:23+00:45:39
589th

1121

Alex SevernF205thV4072nd01:47:28+00:45:44
590th

999

Ros PaigeF206thSEN108th01:47:34+00:45:50
591st

939

Sue BennettF207thV4073rd01:47:36+00:45:52
592nd

1309

louisa WhitworthF208thSEN109th01:47:39+00:45:55
593rd

897

Andrew SilverM384thV40162nd01:47:44+00:46:00
594th

1256

Damian McgrathM385thV40163rd01:47:53+00:46:09
595th

1271

Ann PatersonF209thV5024th01:48:02+00:46:18
596th

685

Caroline HalderF210thV4074th01:48:03+00:46:19
597th

650

Richard BrownM386thV40164th01:48:04+00:46:20
598th

636

Greg AtkinsonM387thSEN159th01:48:05+00:46:21
599th

1524

Andrew PorteousM388thSEN160th01:48:05+00:46:21
600th

1156

Alison Wherry-alimoF211stV4075th01:48:13+00:46:29
601st

1141

Judith WilsonF212ndV4076th01:48:19+00:46:35
602nd

1341

Margaret WebbF213rdV5025th01:48:30+00:46:46
603rd

1091

Katie LeesF214thSEN110th01:49:06+00:47:22
604th

1336

Clare NewmanF215thSEN111st01:49:13+00:47:29
605th

1010

Fay SmithF216thSEN112nd01:49:16+00:47:32
606th

1356

Theo SilkM389thSEN161st01:49:17+00:47:33
607th

992

Sarah Mckee-harrisF217thSEN113rd01:49:19+00:47:35
608th

1101

Julie MoriartyF218thV4077th01:49:19+00:47:35
609th

1087

Fiona KitchenF219thSEN114th01:49:22+00:47:38
610th

1475

Heather LawrenceF220thV4078th01:49:30+00:47:46
611st

1611

Robyn PhillipsF221stV4079th01:49:34+00:47:50
612nd

1097

Andreia MarziglianoF222ndSEN115th01:49:40+00:47:56
613rd

1484

Kirsten Lorrain-smithF223rdV4080th01:49:49+00:48:05
614th

1628

Karl ShuttleworthM390thV5055th01:49:55+00:48:11
615th

1467

Kirsty LambF224thSEN116thNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club01:49:56+00:48:12
616th

1555

Pippa CooperF225thSEN117th01:50:09+00:48:25
617th

1387

Tracy BrennanF226thV4081st01:50:15+00:48:31
618th

1295

Lyndsey SutherlandF227thV5026th01:50:22+00:48:38
619th

1397

Sian ClearyF228thSEN118th01:50:28+00:48:44
620th

1661

Elizabeth WebsterF229thV4082nd01:50:31+00:48:47
621st

1177

CHRISTINE BlairF230thV5027th01:50:35+00:48:51
622nd

1579

John HeywoodM391stV5056th01:50:38+00:48:54
623rd

1325

John DouglasM392ndV40165th01:50:44+00:49:00
624th

1401

David CramphornM393rdSEN162nd01:50:49+00:49:05
625th

1136

Helen VincentF231stSEN119th01:50:59+00:49:15
626th

1535

Christopher WolstencroftM394thSEN163rd01:51:00+00:49:16
627th

1008

Martina ShmuelF232ndSEN120th01:51:00+00:49:16
628th

1640

Russell SullivanM395thSEN164th01:51:01+00:49:17
629th

1698

Janet HeathF233rdV5028th01:51:04+00:49:20
630th

1042

Elizabeth BarryF234thV4083rd01:51:13+00:49:29
631st

881

Chris PryorM396thV40166th01:51:15+00:49:31
632nd

1064

Karen DowseF235thV4084th01:51:24+00:49:40
633rd

1478

Samuel LeaverM397thSEN165th01:51:24+00:49:40
634th

975

Cecilia HerreraF236thV5029th01:51:31+00:49:47
635th

1312

Fiona WildgooseF237thV4085th01:51:32+00:49:48
636th

1620

ISABELLA RobertsonF238thSEN121st01:51:38+00:49:54
637th

945

Shelley BuntingF239thV4086th01:51:42+00:49:58
638th

1124

Sarah SmithF240thV4087th01:51:49+00:50:05
639th

1704

COLIN ChildesM398thV40167th01:51:49+00:50:05
640th

1461

Alan JerramM399thV40168th01:51:50+00:50:06
641st

682

Clare GoddardF241stSEN122nd01:51:52+00:50:08
642nd

1299

KEIR TuttM400thV40169th01:51:54+00:50:10
643rd

1202

Jim CranswickM401stV40170th01:51:55+00:50:11
644th

1054

Ruth CarneyF242ndV5030th01:52:03+00:50:19
645th

974

Jessica GreenF243rdSEN123rd01:52:08+00:50:24
646th

1005

Katie RohdeF244thSEN124th01:52:13+00:50:29
647th

1373

Gordon Baillie-youngM402ndV40171st01:52:34+00:50:50
648th

1543

Michelle Baillie-youngF245thV4088th01:52:34+00:50:50
649th

1443

Andrea HayesF246thSEN125th01:52:39+00:50:55
650th

1044

Helena BewickF247thSEN126th01:52:55+00:51:11
651st

854

Jacoba KotzeF248thV4089th01:53:02+00:51:18
652nd

869

Toby MeadowsM403rdV40172nd01:53:12+00:51:28
653rd

1563

Tom FlavelleM404thSEN166th01:53:24+00:51:40
654th

986

Sue LondonF249thV603rd01:53:33+00:51:49
655th

1266

Sarah OldacreF250thV4090th01:53:35+00:51:51
656th

953

Eleanor CookF251stSEN127th01:53:40+00:51:56
657th

947

Lucy CairncrossF252ndV4091st01:53:45+00:52:01
658th

933

Sarah StokesF253rdV4092nd01:53:46+00:52:02
659th

927

Sarah HallF254thSEN128th01:53:46+00:52:02
660th

931

Eimear PalmerF255thSEN129th01:53:46+00:52:02
661st

1352

Thomas NolanM405thSEN167th01:53:59+00:52:15
662nd

1333

Nicki McdermottF256thSEN130th01:54:05+00:52:21
663rd

991

Ruth MchaleF257thV4093rd01:54:15+00:52:31
664th

1635

Matthew Smith '72M406thV40173rd01:54:23+00:52:39
665th

1350

Helena HabdijaF258thSEN131st01:54:25+00:52:41
666th

1318

Edwina YeoF259thSEN132nd01:54:28+00:52:44
667th

693

Sarah HepworthF260thV4094th01:54:29+00:52:45
668th

1561

Daniel DugganM407thSEN168th01:54:33+00:52:49
669th

1413

Giles EidaM408thV40174th01:54:35+00:52:51
670th

627

Charlie DorisM409thSEN169th01:54:40+00:52:56
671st

1564

Gavin FosseyM410thV40175th01:54:48+00:53:04
672nd

1098

Rhiannon MaylinF261stSEN133rd01:54:51+00:53:07
673rd

1209

jAMES DuboisM411stV5057th01:54:59+00:53:15
674th

1090

Francesca LawsF262ndSEN134th01:55:03+00:53:19
675th

942

Victoria Bovill-lambF263rdV4095thMaking Sparks Triathlon Club01:55:04+00:53:20
676th

1645

Juliette Ten BrinkF264thSEN135th01:55:04+00:53:20
677th

1113

Rachel PilsworthF265thV4096th01:55:05+00:53:21
678th

880

karen PennF266thV4097th01:55:09+00:53:25
679th

1178

Samuel BoydM412ndSEN170th01:55:31+00:53:47
680th

1629

Katharine ShuttleworthF267thV4098th01:55:57+00:54:13
681st

660

Claudio D'ambrosioM413rdSEN171st01:55:59+00:54:15
682nd

1559

Louise CrockerF268thV4099th01:56:11+00:54:27
683rd

1389

Candice BroadF269thSEN136th01:56:18+00:54:34
684th

1390

Elodie BroadF270thSEN137th01:56:19+00:54:35
685th

1043

Sue BeveridgeF271stV40100th01:56:23+00:54:39
686th

1668

Oscar WinbergM414thSEN172nd01:56:27+00:54:43
687th

1476

Nick LawsM415thV5058th01:56:34+00:54:50
688th

801

Julie CoxF272ndSEN138thWIGHT TRI01:56:59+00:55:15
689th

940

Hazel BeswickF273rdV5031stMaking Sparks01:57:21+00:55:37
690th

1361

jodey WilsonF274thSEN139th01:57:23+00:55:39
691st

925

Tracy DavisF275thV5032ndMedway Tri01:57:27+00:55:43
692nd

1074

Katherine HarlowF276thV40101st01:57:40+00:55:56
693rd

895

David SilverM416thV40176th01:57:52+00:56:08
694th

1522

Tenacia PinnF277thV40102nd01:58:27+00:56:43
695th

831

Gajendra GuptaM417thV40177th01:58:32+00:56:48
696th

1268

Chris PainM418thV40178th01:58:37+00:56:53
697th

1003

Shelley RobinsonF278thV604thSevenoaks Swimming Club01:58:53+00:57:09
698th

1081

Lindsey HumeF279thSEN140th01:59:06+00:57:22
699th

1396

Beula ClarksonF280thSEN141st01:59:11+00:57:27
700th

898

Joanna SimsF281stSEN142nd01:59:14+00:57:30
701st

1486

Chris LoweM419thV5059thMedwayTri01:59:15+00:57:31
702nd

669

Tillie DrapperF282ndSEN143rd01:59:35+00:57:51
703rd

797

Micky CoatesM420thSEN173rd01:59:35+00:57:51
704th

1039

Diana AndersonF283rdV40103rd01:59:44+00:58:00
705th

1063

Julie DavisF284thV5033rd01:59:54+00:58:10
706th

1055

Liz ClarkF285thV40104th02:00:14+00:58:30
707th

1099

Katie McgrathF286thV5034th02:00:21+00:58:37
708th

1298

Mark TurnerM421stV40179th02:00:41+00:58:57
709th

1311

Mags WildF287thV40105th02:00:45+00:59:01
710th

1239

Sarah JohnF288thV40106th02:00:45+00:59:01
711st

997

Nicola NormanF289thV5035th02:00:57+00:59:13
712nd

990

Mandy MccluskeyF290thV40107th02:01:24+00:59:40
713rd

1549

Simon BrooksM422ndV40180th02:01:27+00:59:43
714th

1548

Katherine BrooksF291stSEN144th02:01:27+00:59:43
715th

1358

Jack TompkinsM423rdSEN174th02:01:44+01:00:00
716th

1290

Andrew SmithM424thV5060th02:01:45+01:00:01
717th

1069

Louise FrancisF292ndV40108th02:01:49+01:00:05
718th

1122

Helena SilverF293rdSEN145th02:02:02+01:00:18
719th

970

Aleksandra GaraloskaF294thSEN146th02:02:13+01:00:29
720th

871

Melissa NiblettF295thV40109th02:02:25+01:00:41
721st

837

Michael HillM425thSEN175th02:02:32+01:00:48
722nd

1144

Mary WorthamF296thSEN147th02:02:39+01:00:55
723rd

1238

TONY JefferysM426thV40181stPirate Ship Of Fools02:02:45+01:01:01
724th

1339

Caroline TorranceF297thV5036th02:02:58+01:01:14
725th

1125

Nicola SmithF298thV40110th02:03:14+01:01:30
726th

1163

Matt ArchM427thV40182nd02:03:22+01:01:38
727th

993

Emma McphailF299thV40111st02:03:44+01:02:00
728th

1353

Carla PextonF300thSEN148th02:03:55+01:02:11
729th

695

Vivien HollisF301stV605th02:04:10+01:02:26
730th

742

Fred RentonM428thV40183rd02:04:17+01:02:33
731st

1110

Jessica PeacockF302ndSEN149th02:04:23+01:02:39
732nd

647

Sarah BromleyF303rdV40112nd02:04:40+01:02:56
733rd

1052

Nicola BurnettF304thV5037th02:04:52+01:03:08
734th

948

Constance CameronF305thV40113rd02:05:04+01:03:20
735th

1169

Matt AustinM429thV40184th02:05:11+01:03:27
736th

941

Kathie BoneF306thV40114th02:05:12+01:03:28
737th

1104

Clare NichollsF307thV5038th02:05:21+01:03:37
738th

1382

Nicole BenderF308thV40115th02:05:48+01:04:04
739th

1220

Emma FouldsF309thV40116th02:06:03+01:04:19
740th

1603

Anna MustillF310thV40117th02:06:25+01:04:41
741st

903

Helena-Marie TheronF311stSEN150th02:06:29+01:04:45
742nd

1128

Sarah StrideF312ndSEN151stMedway Tri02:06:31+01:04:47
743rd

1569

Alex GalvinM430thSEN176th02:06:40+01:04:56
744th

1662

Chris WhatleyM431stSEN177th02:06:40+01:04:56
745th

1701

Alex DeanM432ndV40185th02:07:00+01:05:16
746th

812

Alison DunkF313rdV40118th02:07:07+01:05:23
747th

1582

David JefferyM433rdV5061st02:07:13+01:05:29
748th

840

Brent JacksonM434thV5062nd02:07:31+01:05:47
749th

1048

Mary BruceF314thV5039th02:08:26+01:06:42
750th

1049

Hannah BruceF315thSEN152nd02:08:27+01:06:43
751st

1386

Charline BlochF316thSEN153rd02:08:51+01:07:07
752nd

1576

Jennifer HarmanF317thSEN154th02:09:03+01:07:19
753rd

1324

Natalie ChristianF318thV5040th02:10:52+01:09:08
754th

1296

Simon TaylorM435thV609th02:10:59+01:09:15
755th

1371

James BackM436thV40186th02:11:01+01:09:17
756th

1265

Samantha O'mahonyF319thSEN155th02:11:29+01:09:45
757th

1281

Themis SalibaM437thSEN178th02:11:32+01:09:48
758th

1247

David LloydM438thV6010th02:11:34+01:09:50
759th

1246

Abby LloydF320thV40119th02:11:35+01:09:51
760th

1159

Stephan CoutureM439thV5063rd02:11:54+01:10:10
761st

1148

PAMELA ZokaeiF321stV40120th02:12:01+01:10:17
762nd

1137

keri WatsonF322ndSEN156th02:12:04+01:10:20
763rd

1585

David JonesM440thSEN179th02:12:22+01:10:38
764th

1649

Lise ThorneF323rdV40121st02:12:37+01:10:53
765th

642

Helen BisdeeF324thV40122nd02:14:20+01:12:36
766th

971

Louise GardinerF325thSEN157thMedway Tri02:15:20+01:13:36
767th

1076

Stephanie HellingsF326thV40123rd02:15:30+01:13:46
768th

977

Barbara HolmesF327thV606th02:16:15+01:14:31
769th

716

Dawn LoweF328thV40124th02:17:16+01:15:32
770th

1204

SHELLEY CummingsF329thV5041st02:17:24+01:15:40
771st

957

Louise DanaherF330thV5042nd02:17:25+01:15:41
772nd

1372

Bonita BackhouseF331stV40125th02:17:46+01:16:02
773rd

1241

Jan KempF332ndV607th02:18:57+01:17:13
774th

1038

Patricia AlexanderF333rdSEN158th02:20:36+01:18:52
775th

1331

Roger LeathamM441stV40187th02:21:20+01:19:36
776th

761

John WestonM442ndV40188th02:22:45+01:21:01
777th

796

Nicola CoatesF334thV40126th02:25:36+01:23:52
778th

1105

Yvonne NickersonF335thSEN159th02:25:49+01:24:05
779th

1196

Lisa CollinsF336thSEN160th02:25:56+01:24:12
780th

822

Alexandra FullerF337thSEN161st02:26:19+01:24:35
781st

1462

Helen JonesF338thV40127th02:28:11+01:26:27
782nd

1152

Joanna HearnF339thV40128th02:29:01+01:27:17
783rd

1026

Margaret WilsonF340thV5043rd02:32:06+01:30:22
784th

767

Hollie CornwellF341stSEN162nd02:33:16+01:31:32
785th

1547

David BransburyM443rdV40189th02:34:38+01:32:54
786th

1758

Paul CaseyM444thSEN180th02:35:36+01:33:52
787th

1213

Laura EndicottF342ndSEN163rd02:36:00+01:34:16
788th

1214

Victoria EndicottF343rdSEN164th02:36:00+01:34:16
789th

1254

Mairead MccormickF344thV40129th02:37:11+01:35:27
790th

1158

Mahesh PatelM445thV40190th02:55:15+01:53:31
791st

700

Claire JacksonF345thSEN165th02:56:15+01:54:31
792nd

1743

Willan ShombeM446thV40191st02:57:55+01:56:11
793rd

1722

Sean StewartM447thSEN181st02:59:31+01:57:47
794th

930

Jana MockF346thV40130th04:11:39+03:09:55
795th

929

Tracey MasonF347thV5044th04:11:39+03:09:55
796th

923

Joanne CheeseF348thV40131st04:11:40+03:09:56
797th

920

Angela AdamsF349thSEN166th04:11:41+03:09:57
798th

928

Karen LeeF350thV40132ndTeam Phoenix04:11:41+03:09:57
799th

926

Sharon GriffinF351stV40133rd04:11:41+03:09:57
800th

922

Lindsay BlackleyF352ndV40134th04:11:41+03:09:57
801st

932

Elizabeth SimF353rdV40135thMedway Tri04:11:41+03:09:57
802nd

924

Mish DaviesF354thV5045th04:11:42+03:09:58
803rd

921

Rhiana BenariF355thV40136th04:11:42+03:09:58
804th

934

Kelly WrightF356thV40137thMedway Tri04:11:46+03:10:02
805th

1763

Craig NorvalM448thSEN182ndKPMG Triathlon Club04:31:04+03:29:20
DNF (14 in total)
-

1166

TONY AsquithMV40Mid Sussex Triathlon Club00:00:00-
-

1552

Aaron CarterMSEN00:00:00-
-

1355

Darren SheridanMSEN00:00:00-
-

592

Faye SingletonFSEN00:00:00-
-

1644

Lindsay TaylorFV4000:00:00-
-

907

Philip WallMV5000:00:00-
-

1399

Pierre CoquelinMV4000:00:00-
-

1193

Steph ClarkFV5000:00:00-
-

856

Chris LeedsMV4000:00:00-
-

638

Michael Bagge-hansenMSEN00:00:00-
-

717

SARAH LyburnFSEN00:00:00-
-

1527

Simon ReaderMSEN00:00:00-
-

858

Polly LintonFV4000:00:00-
-

1623

RODOLPHE RougemontMV40Chantilly triathlon00:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Radnor Charity Triathlon Platinum 2019-09-14 09:30:00
Beckenham Place Park Cross Triathlon 2019-10-13 08:00:00
Crawley Triathlon Late Summer Tri Super Sprint 2019-09-08 06:30:00
Petersfield Sprint Triathlon 2019-09-29 10:00:00