HEVER CASTLE TRIATHLON 2017

Sep
23
2017

Splits

  • 200 metre Swim
  • 4 kilometre Cycle
  • 1,800 metre Run

Race Options

Organiser

Castle Triathlon Series

Contact details

Map

Children (11-12 yrs) - Elizabeth 1st

Triathlon | 2017-09-23 08:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (315 in total)
1st

2378

Jake LathamM1st11-121stWalden Tri00:27:21-
2nd

2307

Fergus CurrieM2nd11-122ndFusion Triathlon Club00:28:14+00:00:53
3rd

2331

Jacob HardyM3rd11-123rd00:28:17+00:00:56
4th

2271

Zak ClemensM4th11-124thGyllyngvase Surf Lifesaving & Tri Club00:28:20+00:00:59
5th

2389

George MahonM5th11-125thLeweston Triathlon club00:28:47+00:01:26
6th

2171

Theo Alexander TreadwellM6th11-126thGREENWICH TRITONS00:29:38+00:02:17
7th

2082

Ethan GubbyM7th11-127thTrihigh00:29:56+00:02:35
8th

2277

Ethan DarcyM8th11-128th00:30:30+00:03:09
9th

2411

Lucy Marie PhillipsF1st11-121stChapel Tri00:30:31+00:03:10
10th

2387

Ellie MacauleyF2nd11-122nd7Oaks Tri Club Juniors00:30:51+00:03:30
11th

2354

Verner KrynauwM9th11-129th00:30:53+00:03:32
12th

2444

Charlie FerrisM10th11-1210th00:30:59+00:03:38
13th

2348

Maisie JensenF3rd11-123rd00:31:09+00:03:48
14th

2286

Lukas KoehlerM11th11-1211th00:31:13+00:03:52
15th

2218

Rollo ParryM12th11-1212th00:31:14+00:03:53
16th

2414

Charlie PoltonM13th11-1213thswim 1st tri club00:31:17+00:03:56
17th

2203

Sophie HannaF4th11-124thEast Fife Triathlon00:31:25+00:04:04
18th

2416

Oliver PopeM14th11-1214th00:31:50+00:04:29
19th

2256

ALEX BishopM15th11-1215th00:31:52+00:04:31
20th

2424

Louis RossM16th11-1216th00:32:36+00:05:15
21st

2177

Tom WoodM17th11-1217thDiscovery Tri00:32:45+00:05:24
22nd

2363

George TurnerM18th11-1218thComet Triathlon Club00:32:47+00:05:26
23rd

2231

Austin ScottM19th11-1219thAldershot & Farnham District A/C00:33:05+00:05:44
24th

2251

JEMIMA BerryF5th11-125th00:33:15+00:05:54
25th

2291

Ethan StortiM20th11-1220thTeam Tri One00:33:18+00:05:57
26th

2309

Oliver DickinsonM21st11-1221stChippenham Triathlon00:33:21+00:06:00
27th

2381

Marcus LettsM22nd11-1222ndSussex Tristars00:33:22+00:06:01
28th

2201

Jonny HancockM23rd11-1223rdbrighton tri club00:33:32+00:06:11
29th

2439

Ester AdcockF6th11-126th00:33:39+00:06:18
30th

2365

Henry Waldman BrownM24th11-1224th00:33:49+00:06:28
31st

2292

Teigan SullivanF7th11-127th00:33:49+00:06:28
32nd

2368

Charlotte WatkinsF8th11-128th00:33:52+00:06:31
33rd

2297

William TavernerM25th11-1225th00:34:05+00:06:44
34th

2153

Jacob MccarthyM26th11-1226thGREENWICH TRITONS00:34:14+00:06:53
35th

2421

Thomas Emlyn RichardsM27th11-1227thChapel Tri00:34:15+00:06:54
36th

2221

Oscar PowneyM28th11-1228th00:34:28+00:07:07
37th

2294

Eloisa SymondsF9th11-129thPhoenixTri Club Guildford00:34:33+00:07:12
38th

2136

Sebastian DuboisM29th11-1229thFarnham Triathlon Club00:34:37+00:07:16
39th

2275

Harry CrispM30th11-1230thCHESTER TRI CLUB00:34:54+00:07:33
40th

2376

Yasmin GubbyF10th11-1210thTrihigh00:34:56+00:07:35
41st

2264

Tallulah ButcherF11th11-1211thCCSC/TRC/IEKAC00:35:01+00:07:40
42nd

2350

Bella JurgensF12th11-1212th00:35:01+00:07:40
43rd

2388

Coryn MacleanF13th11-1213thfusion00:35:14+00:07:53
44th

2121

Jack BakerM31st11-1231stTonbridge Athletics Club00:35:17+00:07:56
45th

2140

Cara GouldF14th11-1214th00:35:24+00:08:03
46th

2321

Emma ForsythF15th11-1215th00:35:24+00:08:03
47th

2225

Thomas BirchM32nd11-1232nd00:35:28+00:08:07
48th

2184

Kyle CameronM33rd11-1233rd00:35:30+00:08:09
49th

2399

Larna MorganF16th11-1216thEpping Forest Swimming Club00:35:33+00:08:12
50th

2262

Mathew BryantM34th11-1234thWhite Horse Tri00:35:40+00:08:19
51st

2299

Oscar ThatcherM35th11-1235th00:35:41+00:08:20
52nd

2369

Max WebbM36th11-1236th00:35:44+00:08:23
53rd

2067

Oliver BowartM37th11-1237th00:35:48+00:08:27
54th

2223

Alastair Rhodes DoyleM38th11-1238thBrighton Tri (Sussex Tristars)00:35:51+00:08:30
55th

2181

Brandon BissM39th11-1239thSwiss Cottage Swimming Club00:35:52+00:08:31
56th

2390

Olivia MaidmentF17th11-1217thBurnham On Sea Tri Academy00:35:55+00:08:34
57th

2164

George SeymourM40th11-1240thMedway Tri00:35:56+00:08:35
58th

2078

Anais Fernandez-laaksonenF18th11-1218th00:36:04+00:08:43
59th

2290

Alastair StewartM41st11-1241st00:36:07+00:08:46
60th

2185

Elliot ChapmanM42nd11-1242ndWeald Triathlon Club00:36:09+00:08:48
61st

2319

callum FisherM43rd11-1243rdocean lake00:36:09+00:08:48
62nd

2408

Joshua ParchmentM44th11-1244thMorden Runners/Merton Pisces SC00:36:12+00:08:51
63rd

2269

Asa ClaysonM45th11-1245thTHAMES TURBO00:36:23+00:09:02
64th

2212

Teddy MatthewsM46th11-1246th00:36:26+00:09:05
65th

2089

Oliver JulienM47th11-1247th00:36:29+00:09:08
66th

2202

Edith HancockF19th11-1219thbrighton tri club00:36:31+00:09:10
67th

2162

Ben ScottM48th11-1248thEvo Triathlon Club00:36:34+00:09:13
68th

2120

Oliver ArmesM49th11-1249th00:36:35+00:09:14
69th

2340

Patrick HovellM50th11-1250th00:36:36+00:09:15
70th

2085

Alex HaycockM51st11-1251st00:36:38+00:09:17
71st

2198

Zara GirlingF20th11-1220th00:36:49+00:09:28
72nd

2426

Toby Rutland-dixM52nd11-1252nd00:36:50+00:09:29
73rd

2215

Timothy MclainM53rd11-1253rd00:36:51+00:09:30
74th

2061

Noah BarnesM54th11-1254th00:36:52+00:09:31
75th

2305

Grace CummingsF21st11-1221st00:36:53+00:09:32
76th

2374

Finlay WillsherM55th11-1255thRedhill & Reigate Swimming Club00:37:01+00:09:40
77th

2055

Cameron AbbasianM56th11-1256th00:37:03+00:09:42
78th

2074

Sam CollinsonM57th11-1257th00:37:10+00:09:49
79th

2157

thomas NorreyM58th11-1258th00:37:14+00:09:53
80th

2172

Meisha Trend-evansF22nd11-1222nd00:37:15+00:09:54
81st

2268

Will ClarkeM59th11-1259th00:37:21+00:10:00
82nd

2222

Tan Felix RabeM60th11-1260th00:37:27+00:10:06
83rd

2240

Noah Acheson-fentonM61st11-1261st00:37:28+00:10:07
84th

2070

Annalise BrownF23rd11-1223rd00:37:35+00:10:14
85th

2276

Jonathan CrossleyM62nd8-101st00:37:41+00:10:20
86th

2441

Finley ArmiageM63rd11-1262nd00:37:41+00:10:20
87th

2341

Matthew jamie HoyM64th11-1263rd00:37:44+00:10:23
88th

2128

Lila ByassF24th8-101st00:37:49+00:10:28
89th

2422

Georgina RichardsonF25th11-1224th00:37:55+00:10:34
90th

2451

Maurice TateM65th11-1264th00:37:55+00:10:34
91st

2336

Jack HoldenM66th11-1265th00:37:59+00:10:38
92nd

2397

Meg MillerF26th11-1225th00:38:02+00:10:41
93rd

2412

Charlie PhillipsM67th11-1266th00:38:03+00:10:42
94th

2417

Oscar PrebbleM68th11-1267th00:38:04+00:10:43
95th

2392

Isabella MarronF27th11-1226thGREENWICH TRITONS00:38:10+00:10:49
96th

2385

James LongvillM69th11-1268thTri Henley00:38:11+00:10:50
97th

2343

THEO IngramM70th11-1269th00:38:12+00:10:51
98th

2407

Thomas OsmondM71st11-1270th00:38:14+00:10:53
99th

2204

ZAK HansfordM72nd11-1271stSEVENOAKS TRI00:38:17+00:10:56
100th

2329

Monty HallM73rd11-1272nd00:38:20+00:10:59
101st

2126

Isobel BurghesF28th11-1227th00:38:20+00:10:59
102nd

2214

Patrick McguiganM74th11-1273rdCrystal Palace Triathletes00:38:26+00:11:05
103rd

2425

Ellie RowcliffeF29th11-1228th00:38:35+00:11:14
104th

2179

Peter BanisterM75th11-1274th00:38:37+00:11:16
105th

2285

toby JemmettM76th11-1275th00:38:42+00:11:21
106th

2306

Monty CunliffeM77th11-1276th00:38:45+00:11:24
107th

2366

Owen WallekM78th11-1277th00:38:49+00:11:28
108th

2356

Paden MasseyM79th11-1278th00:38:50+00:11:29
109th

2347

Edward JenkinM80th11-1279th00:38:51+00:11:30
110th

2187

Oliver ClementsM81st11-1280th00:38:51+00:11:30
111st

2117

Freddie AbelM82nd11-1281st00:38:53+00:11:32
112nd

2308

Lucas DannhauserM83rd11-1282nd00:39:00+00:11:39
113rd

2142

Nico HadinghamM84th11-1283rdGREENWICH TRITONS00:39:01+00:11:40
114th

2127

Finley ByassM85th11-1284th00:39:05+00:11:44
115th

2420

Hannah RichardsF30th11-1229th00:39:05+00:11:44
116th

2116

Gabriela Woodroffe-gomezF31st11-1230thnone00:39:07+00:11:46
117th

2328

Daniel HaddenM86th11-1285th00:39:13+00:11:52
118th

2149

Lucy JodrellF32nd11-1231st00:39:15+00:11:54
119th

2359

Isabelle RegisF33rd11-1232nd00:39:16+00:11:55
120th

2134

Oliver DohertyM87th11-1286thGREENWICH TRITONS00:39:22+00:12:01
121st

2380

Oliver LeesM88th11-1287th00:39:22+00:12:01
122nd

2267

Amber CarwardineF34th11-1233rd00:39:38+00:12:17
123rd

2189

Taliyah DahdiF35th11-1234th00:39:38+00:12:17
124th

2094

Finley MooreM89th11-1288th00:39:43+00:12:22
125th

2166

Joseph ShackletonM90th11-1289th00:39:48+00:12:27
126th

2058

Ben ApplebyM91st11-1290th00:39:51+00:12:30
127th

2132

AMELIA CoxF36th11-1235th00:39:52+00:12:31
128th

2445

CHARLIE BruceM92nd11-1291st00:39:59+00:12:38
129th

2234

Ewan WattM93rd11-1292nd00:40:00+00:12:39
130th

2288

Vojtech RozekM94th11-1293rdGREENWICH TRITONS00:40:01+00:12:40
131st

2296

Evie TapperF37th11-1236thWeald Tri Club00:40:12+00:12:51
132nd

2077

Olivia DuddyF38th11-1237th00:40:13+00:12:52
133rd

2304

Poppy CrosthwaiteF39th11-1238thRadley Athletics club00:40:16+00:12:55
134th

2158

jasper NorthM95th11-1294th00:40:18+00:12:57
135th

2391

Jessica MardonF40th11-1239th00:40:19+00:12:58
136th

2316

Benjamin Farquhar-smithM96th11-1295th00:40:22+00:13:01
137th

2355

Phillip LanghamM97th11-1296th00:40:23+00:13:02
138th

2080

Diego GolsbyM98th11-1297th00:40:23+00:13:02
139th

2352

Ibrahim KhanM99th11-1298th00:40:25+00:13:04
140th

2260

Rufus BrooksM100th8-102nd00:40:38+00:13:17
141st

2066

Ben BigwoodM101st11-1299th00:40:44+00:13:23
142nd

2423

Ethan RocksM102nd11-12100th00:40:45+00:13:24
143rd

2278

Troy Darley-duranM103rd11-12101stWindrush00:40:46+00:13:25
144th

2323

James FuglestadM104th11-12102ndWindrush00:40:56+00:13:35
145th

2139

Charlotte GillF41st11-1240th00:41:01+00:13:40
146th

2123

Samuel BranchM105th13-151st00:41:04+00:13:43
147th

2401

Kitty MuyskenF42nd11-1241st00:41:09+00:13:48
148th

2415

Alex PonsonbyM106th11-12103rdFarnham Triathlon Club00:41:18+00:13:57
149th

2111

Jacob WalkerM107th11-12104th00:41:18+00:13:57
150th

2327

Natasha GoodyearF43rd11-1242ndMedwayTri00:41:27+00:14:06
151st

2211

Niamh MastersonF44th11-1243rd00:41:35+00:14:14
152nd

2105

Trinity St John CoxF45th11-1244th00:41:38+00:14:17
153rd

2318

Liam FiggettM108th11-12105th00:41:38+00:14:17
154th

2118

Oliver AdamsonM109th11-12106th00:41:44+00:14:23
155th

2109

Ryan TalarczykM110th11-12107th00:41:48+00:14:27
156th

2241

Madison AllenF46th11-1245thTrispoke00:41:56+00:14:35
157th

2360

Erin ThompsonF47th11-1246th00:42:01+00:14:40
158th

2449

Oscar SangwinM111st11-12108th00:42:10+00:14:49
159th

2163

olivia ScrivenerF48th11-1247th00:42:10+00:14:49
160th

2349

Jack JohnsonM112nd11-12109th00:42:14+00:14:53
161st

2386

Grace Lorrain-smithF49th11-1248th00:42:15+00:14:54
162nd

2245

Finn AshworthM113rd11-12110th00:42:16+00:14:55
163rd

2250

Samuel BarkerM114th11-12111st00:42:18+00:14:57
164th

2324

William FulkeM115th11-12112nd00:42:25+00:15:04
165th

2102

Willa RussellF50th11-1249th00:42:26+00:15:05
166th

2353

Ins KroesF51st11-1250th00:42:26+00:15:05
167th

2311

Anna DunkF52nd11-1251stBlackwater and Discovery00:42:26+00:15:05
168th

2079

Isabel FinchF53rd11-1252nd00:42:27+00:15:06
169th

2302

Isla ArmstrongF54th11-1253rdTri-High MultiSports Club00:42:27+00:15:06
170th

2062

Arthur BeattieM116th11-12113rd00:42:27+00:15:06
171st

2238

Myles WrightM117th11-12114th00:42:31+00:15:10
172nd

2282

Sophie GreyF55th11-1254thWindrush Triathlon Club00:42:31+00:15:10
173rd

2169

Lia SotiroffF56th11-1255th00:42:32+00:15:11
174th

2173

Sophie WatsonF57th11-1256th00:42:39+00:15:18
175th

2450

Shaylan RoyF58th11-1257th00:42:39+00:15:18
176th

2382

Edward Lipson-greenM118th11-12115th00:42:42+00:15:21
177th

2361

Fabio TonelliM119th11-12116th00:42:47+00:15:26
178th

2178

Sophie BaconF59th11-1258thWhite Horse Triathlon00:42:48+00:15:27
179th

2320

Ellito FordhamF60th11-1259thPhoenix Junior Triathlon Club00:42:48+00:15:27
180th

2183

George BuckinghamM120th11-12117thWhite Horse Triathlon Club Club00:42:48+00:15:27
181st

2112

Jacob WatsonM121st11-12118th00:42:51+00:15:30
182nd

2057

ZAK AldermanM122nd11-12119thNA00:42:56+00:15:35
183rd

2208

Martha KinnersleyF61st11-1260th00:42:59+00:15:38
184th

2152

Harriet MartinF62nd11-1261st00:43:06+00:15:45
185th

2069

Ava BromfieldF63rd11-1262nd00:43:14+00:15:53
186th

2095

Lucy O'mahonyF64th11-1263rd00:43:14+00:15:53
187th

2280

Harriet FishpoolF65th11-1264thBeacon Swimming Club00:43:14+00:15:53
188th

2364

Marlena Van Der PloegF66th11-1265th00:43:14+00:15:53
189th

2312

Megan EatonF67th11-1266thWeald Tri Club00:43:21+00:16:00
190th

2200

Charlie GrayM123rd11-12120th00:43:21+00:16:00
191st

2205

Giselle HaslerF68th11-1267th00:43:24+00:16:03
192nd

2258

Jack BowersM124th11-12121st00:43:44+00:16:23
193rd

2247

Max BairdM125th11-12122ndCAMBRIDGE TRIATHLON CLUB00:43:55+00:16:34
194th

2056

Thomas AishM126th11-12123rd00:43:55+00:16:34
195th

2091

Blake LeweryM127th11-12124th00:43:56+00:16:35
196th

2175

Jessica WilsonF69th11-1268thSwim-1st Junior Tri-Club00:43:59+00:16:38
197th

2115

Georgia WishladeF70th11-1269th00:44:00+00:16:39
198th

2370

Sailor WeeksM128th11-12125th00:44:01+00:16:40
199th

2274

Adam CowieM129th11-12126th00:44:07+00:16:46
200th

2242

Leo Alvarez BuckinghamM130th11-12127thEVOtri00:44:15+00:16:54
201st

2447

Jasper MilesM131st11-12128th00:44:22+00:17:01
202nd

2396

Leo MillenM132nd11-12129th00:44:23+00:17:02
203rd

2098

Amelie ParkerF71st11-1270th00:44:28+00:17:07
204th

2145

Jackson HerronM133rd11-12130thDEAL TRI00:44:30+00:17:09
205th

2252

Jacob BescobyM134th11-12131st00:44:30+00:17:09
206th

2410

David PeglerM135th11-12132nd00:44:31+00:17:10
207th

2227

Honor SaundersF72nd11-1271st00:44:40+00:17:19
208th

2428

Emily SmithF73rd11-1272nd00:44:41+00:17:20
209th

2229

Natasha SchochF74th11-1273rd00:44:45+00:17:24
210th

2237

Max WooldridgeM136th11-12133rd00:44:51+00:17:30
211st

2064

Eloise BewesF75th11-1274th00:44:51+00:17:30
212nd

2137

Harriet EldredF76th11-1275th00:44:55+00:17:34
213rd

2310

Luke DixonM137th11-12134th00:45:07+00:17:46
214th

2315

Simon FairhurstM138th11-12135th00:45:09+00:17:48
215th

2073

Jack ClearyM139th11-12136th00:45:16+00:17:55
216th

2087

Asher HighamM140th11-12137th00:45:16+00:17:55
217th

2402

Lily NashF77th11-1276th00:45:24+00:18:03
218th

2194

Luca FooksM141st11-12138th00:45:26+00:18:05
219th

2339

Charlotte HospF78th11-1277th00:45:32+00:18:11
220th

2300

Joshua ThomasM142nd11-12139th00:45:39+00:18:18
221st

2317

Winnie FerraoF79th11-1278th00:45:51+00:18:30
222nd

2248

Gabrielle BaldwinF80th11-1279th00:46:00+00:18:39
223rd

2146

Max HodgsonM143rd11-12140th00:46:01+00:18:40
224th

2373

Hannah WillmottF81st11-1280th00:46:03+00:18:42
225th

2253

Scott BinnendijkM144th11-12141st00:46:12+00:18:51
226th

2100

James PearceM145th11-12142nd00:46:14+00:18:53
227th

2400

Charlotte MorrisF82nd11-1281st00:46:15+00:18:54
228th

2334

Noah HiggsM146th11-12143rd00:46:25+00:19:04
229th

2273

Arthur Cory-wrightM147th8-103rd00:46:36+00:19:15
230th

2230

Benjamin ScottM148th11-12144th00:46:41+00:19:20
231st

2106

Alice StapleyF83rd11-1282nd00:46:47+00:19:26
232nd

2199

Calum GledhillM149th11-12145thWhite Horse Triathlon00:46:49+00:19:28
233rd

2219

Keegan PhillipsM150th11-12146th00:46:53+00:19:32
234th

2220

Tobias (Toby) PopleM151st11-12147th00:46:55+00:19:34
235th

2092

Jacques MalanM152nd11-12148th00:46:55+00:19:34
236th

2362

Katy TrumperF84th11-1283rd00:47:17+00:19:56
237th

2159

Archie PorterM153rd11-12149thGREENWICH TRITONS00:47:28+00:20:07
238th

2279

Raul Darley-duranM154th8-104thWindrush00:47:28+00:20:07
239th

2281

Andre Gellner-onipedeM155th8-105thWindrush Juniors00:47:28+00:20:07
240th

2141

Ben GreenbergM156th13-152nd00:47:35+00:20:14
241st

2148

Harriet JarvisF85th11-1284th00:47:36+00:20:15
242nd

2379

Matthew LeeM157th11-12150th00:47:37+00:20:16
243rd

2409

Eleanor ParryF86th11-1285th00:47:42+00:20:21
244th

2326

RUFUS GoldieM158th11-12151st00:47:45+00:20:24
245th

2065

Edward BewesM159th8-106th00:47:57+00:20:36
246th

2239

Millie ButtleF87th11-1286thOcean Lake Triathlon00:48:00+00:20:39
247th

2358

eoghan O'callaghanM160th11-12152nd00:48:01+00:20:40
248th

2174

Gabriel WilliamsM161st11-12153rd00:48:15+00:20:54
249th

2086

Daniel HayesM162nd11-12154th00:48:17+00:20:56
250th

2176

Benedicta WinchcombeF88th11-1287th00:48:18+00:20:57
251st

2099

William PatersonM163rd11-12155th00:48:19+00:20:58
252nd

2113

JOSEPH WebbM164th11-12156th00:48:21+00:21:00
253rd

2325

Christian GibbsM165th11-12157thTEAM MK00:48:38+00:21:17
254th

2150

Issy KibblewhiteF89th11-1288th00:48:39+00:21:18
255th

2287

Yarin NegyalM166th8-107th00:48:41+00:21:20
256th

2107

Martha StapleyF90th8-102nd00:48:44+00:21:23
257th

2060

Anna BakerF91st11-1289th00:49:18+00:21:57
258th

2265

Megan ByardF92nd11-1290th00:49:23+00:22:02
259th

2375

Lara BradleyF93rd11-1291st00:49:28+00:22:07
260th

2246

James BackhouseM167th11-12158th00:49:30+00:22:09
261st

2160

Sophia SankeyF94th11-1292nd00:49:33+00:22:12
262nd

2224

Jack SalisburyM168th11-12159th00:49:33+00:22:12
263rd

2263

Zoe BurgisF95th13-151st00:49:34+00:22:13
264th

2090

Lucien KinsmanM169th11-12160th00:49:41+00:22:20
265th

2249

Ash BarberF96th11-1293rdEvo00:49:50+00:22:29
266th

2333

Tom HewittM170th11-12161st00:49:55+00:22:34
267th

2232

Lila SherrellF97th11-1294th00:50:07+00:22:46
268th

2206

kerry JaneF98th11-1295th00:50:32+00:23:11
269th

2217

Grace NortonF99th11-1296th00:50:33+00:23:12
270th

2210

Amelia MackayF100th11-1297th00:50:43+00:23:22
271st

2338

Raffy HoltM171st13-153rd00:50:43+00:23:22
272nd

2197

Bea GillardF101st11-1298th00:51:02+00:23:41
273rd

2122

Oliver BennettM172nd11-12162nd00:51:08+00:23:47
274th

2371

Leon Wengraf-townsendM173rd11-12163rd00:51:57+00:24:36
275th

2357

grainne O'callaghanF102nd11-1299th00:52:03+00:24:42
276th

2303

Freya BradstockF103rd11-12100th00:52:15+00:24:54
277th

2383

Adam LivestonM174th11-12164th00:52:51+00:25:30
278th

2448

Jasmine MilesF104th11-12101st00:52:57+00:25:36
279th

2398

Anise Miller-bassiF105th11-12102nd00:52:58+00:25:37
280th

2446

Millie MilesF106th11-12103rd00:53:36+00:26:15
281st

2130

Laila Chowdhary-flattF107th11-12104th00:53:53+00:26:32
282nd

2143

Josephine HarrisonF108th11-12105th00:53:53+00:26:32
283rd

2337

Sam HollandM175th11-12165th00:53:55+00:26:34
284th

2083

Erin HarringtonF109th11-12106th00:54:11+00:26:50
285th

2155

Lola Mcnamara-yorkeF110th11-12107th00:54:25+00:27:04
286th

2167

Leila SivaramanF111st11-12108th00:54:26+00:27:05
287th

2191

Lily DonaldF112nd11-12109th00:54:27+00:27:06
288th

2114

Charlotte WisemanF113rd11-12110th00:55:25+00:28:04
289th

2068

Hildegarde BredemearF114th11-12111st00:55:26+00:28:05
290th

2129

Darcy CahenyF115th11-12112nd00:55:37+00:28:16
291st

2283

Barnaby HullM176th11-12166th00:55:40+00:28:19
292nd

2104

Ellen SparkesF116th11-12113rd00:55:58+00:28:37
293rd

2125

James BurgessM177th11-12167th00:56:03+00:28:42
294th

2322

Kate FosterF117th11-12114th00:56:22+00:29:01
295th

2403

Ollie NealeM178th11-12168th00:56:59+00:29:38
296th

2394

Jae McduffusM179th11-12169th00:57:11+00:29:50
297th

2284

Ciara HullF118th11-12115th00:57:31+00:30:10
298th

2209

Aimee LloydF119th11-12116th00:58:35+00:31:14
299th

2235

Tara WhitakerF120th11-12117th00:58:36+00:31:15
300th

2196

Abigail GibbsF121st11-12118th00:58:50+00:31:29
301st

2384

Alice LobbF122nd11-12119th00:58:52+00:31:31
302nd

2071

Madeleine Burgess SmithM180th11-12170th00:59:02+00:31:41
303rd

2367

oscar WaltersM181st11-12171st00:59:16+00:31:55
304th

2228

Tabitha SaundersF123rd8-103rd01:00:07+00:32:46
305th

2192

Amy FairserviceF124th11-12120th01:00:29+00:33:08
306th

2236

Leia WhitakerF125th11-12121st01:00:29+00:33:08
307th

2144

Poppy HendonF126th11-12122nd01:00:59+00:33:38
308th

2372

Joe WhiteM182nd11-12172nd01:01:06+00:33:45
309th

2440

Keya PatelF127th11-12123rd01:01:12+00:33:51
310th

2193

Alice FieldF128th11-12124th01:02:23+00:35:02
311st

2442

Tabby BohillF129th11-12125th01:02:28+00:35:07
312nd

2443

Amelia KnollysF130th11-12126th01:02:37+00:35:16
313rd

2165

Freya SeymourF131st13-152nd01:05:50+00:38:29
314th

2154

Mary McginnF132nd11-12127th01:05:58+00:38:37
315th

2053

Bailey MatthewsM183rd11-12173rd01:51:19+01:23:58
Started (3 in total)
-

2344

Lara Ingram-westonF11-1200:00:00-
-

2293

Ewan SutherlandM11-1200:00:00-
-

2063

Oscar BehrensM11-12Ashford Town swimming Club, Ashford Table tennsi club, Ashford H00:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Beachborough Triathlon and Mixed Relay Event TriStart 2019-06-16 10:00:00
Absolute Tri Adult Duathlon and Youth & TriStar Triathlon Tristart 2019-06-22 11:00:00
Erewash Triathlon Tri Start 2019-08-11 08:00:00
Hexham Junior Triathlon TriStart 2019-07-14 10:00:00