HEVER CASTLE TRIATHLON 2017

Sep
23
2017

Splits

  • 400 metre Swim
  • 20 kilometre Cycle
  • 4 kilometre Run

Race Options

Organiser

Castle Triathlon Series

Contact details

Map

Super Sprint - Anne Boleyn Relay

Triathlon | 2017-09-23 08:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
1st

1726

Dale ShortM1stSEN1st01:04:46-
2nd

1690

Claire JamesM2ndV401st01:17:45+00:12:59
2nd

1690

Marnie LinesM2ndV401st01:17:45+00:12:59
2nd

1690

Kirsten SouthM2ndV401st01:17:45+00:12:59
5th

1685

Veronica LenzM5thSEN2nd01:18:07+00:13:21
5th

1685

Hannah TomlinsonM5thSEN2nd01:18:07+00:13:21
5th

1685

Nicholas LenzM5thV404th01:18:07+00:13:21
8th

1693

Lara GoodbodyM8thSEN4th01:19:45+00:14:59
8th

1693

Jake LoweM8thSEN4th01:19:45+00:14:59
8th

1693

Thomas HigginsM8thSEN4th01:19:45+00:14:59
11th

1724

Joanne LongM11thV405th01:19:55+00:15:09
12th

1711

Amanda BairdM12thV406th01:22:07+00:17:21
12th

1711

Nick MarstonM12thV501st01:22:07+00:17:21
12th

1711

Sam GreenwoodM12thSEN7th01:22:07+00:17:21
15th

1680

Chris LawM15thV601st01:25:11+00:20:25
15th

1680

Danielle NewmanM15thSEN8th01:25:11+00:20:25
15th

1680

Meg BurnsM15thSEN8th01:25:11+00:20:25
18th

1673

Phil LawM18thSEN10th01:26:01+00:21:15
18th

1673

Matthew PagetM18thV407th01:26:01+00:21:15
18th

1673

Ella HoareM18thSEN10th01:26:01+00:21:15
21st

1682

Georgina MuttonM21stV408th01:30:55+00:26:09
21st

1682

Sascha KoehlerM21stV408th01:30:55+00:26:09
21st

1682

Johanna KohlerM21stSEN12th01:30:55+00:26:09
24th

1688

Billy GubbyM24thSEN13th01:32:33+00:27:47
24th

1688

Leigh BennettM24thSEN13th01:32:33+00:27:47
24th

1688

Katie MurrellM24thSEN13th01:32:33+00:27:47
27th

1686

Guy PowellM27thV602nd01:33:00+00:28:14
27th

1686

Alex FelthamM27thSEN16th01:33:00+00:28:14
27th

1686

Tristan PowellM27thSEN16th01:33:00+00:28:14
30th

1684

Danny ColemanM30thV502nd01:33:23+00:28:37
30th

1684

Pamela ColemanM30thV4010th01:33:23+00:28:37
32nd

1691

Nicola GeeM32ndSEN18th01:34:34+00:29:48
32nd

1691

Natalie LawM32ndSEN18th01:34:34+00:29:48
32nd

1691

Roberta McintryeM32ndSEN18th01:34:34+00:29:48
35th

1683

Jane DownsM35thV503rd01:34:55+00:30:09
35th

1683

Michelle MackeyM35thV503rd01:34:55+00:30:09
35th

1683

Lee SawterM35thV4011th01:34:55+00:30:09
38th

1695

Tom LevyM38thSEN21st01:35:36+00:30:50
38th

1695

IAIN DawsonM38thV4012th01:35:36+00:30:50
38th

1695

Jill DawsonM38thV505th01:35:36+00:30:50
41st

1696

Diana Balfour EvansM41stV506th01:39:05+00:34:19
41st

1696

Clive Lawson-smithM41stV603rd01:39:05+00:34:19
41st

1696

Dinah HaynesM41stV506th01:39:05+00:34:19
44th

1681

Heidi KhetaniM44thV4013th01:41:05+00:36:19
44th

1681

Janina CiecioraM44thV4013th01:41:05+00:36:19
46th

1679

Lydia EllisM46thSEN22nd01:44:01+00:39:15
46th

1679

Luke UpchurchM46thV4015th01:44:01+00:39:15
46th

1679

Naomi HicksM46thSEN22nd01:44:01+00:39:15
49th

1677

Amanda De HaastM49thV508th01:49:04+00:44:18
49th

1677

Henry AllenM49thSEN24th01:49:04+00:44:18
52nd

1678

Arthur De HaastM52ndV604th01:49:05+00:44:19
52nd

1678

Tom ConstableM52ndSEN26th01:49:05+00:44:19
52nd

1678

Sophie De HaastM52ndSEN26th01:49:05+00:44:19
55th

1694

Anne PhiloM55thSEN28th01:52:22+00:47:36
55th

1694

Joanne KeenM55thV4016th01:52:22+00:47:36
55th

1694

Bridget LearyM55thV509th01:52:22+00:47:36
58th

1692

Jill WherryM58thV5010th01:54:17+00:49:31
58th

1692

Steve WherryM58thV5010th01:54:17+00:49:31
60th

1697

Paul HirstM60thV605th01:57:06+00:52:20
60th

1697

Mick AthertonM60thV605th01:57:06+00:52:20
60th

1697

Jean AthertonM60thV605th01:57:06+00:52:20
63rd

1674

Katie KingM63rdV4017th02:08:04+01:03:18
63rd

1674

penny Lancaster-stewartM63rdV4017th02:08:04+01:03:18
63rd

1674

Elizabeth LeharveM63rdV4017th02:08:04+01:03:18

You may also be interested in...

Radnor Charity Triathlon Platinum 2019-09-14 09:30:00
Crawley Triathlon Late Summer Tri Super Sprint 2019-09-08 06:30:00
Petersfield Sprint Triathlon 2019-09-29 10:00:00
Gosfield Lake Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-07-07 08:00:00