HEVER CASTLE TRIATHLON 2017

Sep
23
2017

Splits

  • 100 metre Swim
  • 4 kilometre Cycle
  • 1,300 metre Run

Race Options

Organiser

Castle Triathlon Series

Contact details

Map

Children (8-10 yrs) - Relay

Triathlon | 2017-09-23 08:00am
2 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (51 in total)
1st

2732

Noah Radford DobsonM1st8-101st00:29:57-
1st

2732

Edison CoxM1st8-101st00:29:57-
1st

2732

Oscar FrenchM1st8-101st00:29:57-
1st

2732

Gary FrenchM1stSEN1st00:29:57-
5th

2734

Freddie JohnsonM5th8-104th00:30:03+00:00:06
5th

2734

Johnny FlemingM5th8-104th00:30:03+00:00:06
5th

2734

Lucas LuckinM5th8-104th00:30:03+00:00:06
8th

2729

Joseph Spearman-oxM8th8-107th00:30:05+00:00:08
8th

2729

Ronan GilesM8th8-107th00:30:05+00:00:08
8th

2729

Edward MorrisonM8th8-107th00:30:05+00:00:08
8th

2729

Chris GilesM8thV401st00:30:05+00:00:08
12th

2728

Rachel PoltonM12thV402nd00:31:57+00:02:00
12th

2728

Luke HigginsM12th8-1010th00:31:57+00:02:00
12th

2728

James PoltonM12th8-1010th00:31:57+00:02:00
12th

2728

Daniel BurtonM12th8-1010th00:31:57+00:02:00
16th

2722

Oliver ByronM16th8-1013th00:32:31+00:02:34
16th

2722

George ByronM16th8-1013th00:32:31+00:02:34
19th

2723

JIM EganM19thV404th00:33:41+00:03:44
19th

2723

Xavier TurnerM19th8-1015th00:33:41+00:03:44
19th

2723

Daniel EganM19th8-1015th00:33:41+00:03:44
22nd

2731

Christopher OldfieldM22nd8-1017th00:34:40+00:04:43
22nd

2731

Helen OldfieldM22ndV405thnone00:34:40+00:04:43
22nd

2731

George LaneM22nd8-1017th00:34:40+00:04:43
22nd

2731

Callum Le RouxM22nd8-1017th00:34:40+00:04:43
26th

2724

Patricia DunmallM26thV406th00:35:09+00:05:12
26th

2724

George PooleM26th8-1020th00:35:09+00:05:12
26th

2724

James CollierM26th8-1020th00:35:09+00:05:12
26th

2724

Beau FosterM26th8-1020th00:35:09+00:05:12
30th

2725

Thomas LenzM30th8-1023rd00:35:57+00:06:00
30th

2725

Nicholas LenzM30thV407th00:35:57+00:06:00
30th

2725

Jack TomlinsonM30th8-1023rd00:35:57+00:06:00
30th

2725

Cecilia LenzM30thSEN2nd00:35:57+00:06:00
34th

2735

Annabel ColeM34th8-1025th00:38:10+00:08:13
34th

2735

Lizzie HuntM34th8-1025th00:38:10+00:08:13
34th

2735

Olivia SmithM34th8-1025th00:38:10+00:08:13
34th

2735

Ilona HuntM34thV408th00:38:10+00:08:13
38th

2733

Archie WaltersM38thREL1st00:39:21+00:09:24
38th

2733

James WaltersM38thV501st00:39:21+00:09:24
38th

2733

Oscar WaltersM38th11-121st00:39:21+00:09:24
38th

2733

Monty WaltersM38th8-1028th00:39:21+00:09:24
42nd

2721

Corbin SmithM42nd8-1029th00:40:35+00:10:38
42nd

2721

Amelia SmithM42nd8-1029th00:40:35+00:10:38
42nd

2721

Ben FergusonM42nd8-1029th00:40:35+00:10:38
42nd

2721

Nicola SmithM42ndV409th00:40:35+00:10:38
46th

2726

Verity TongsM46th8-1032nd00:46:31+00:16:34
46th

2726

Lucy GambleM46th8-1032nd00:46:31+00:16:34
46th

2726

Evie TongsM46th8-1032nd00:46:31+00:16:34
46th

2726

Paul GambleM46thV4010th00:46:31+00:16:34
50th

2730

Abi GibbsM50th8-1035th00:46:39+00:16:42
50th

2730

Sienna StevensM50th11-122nd00:46:39+00:16:42
50th

2730

Marilla StevensM50thV4011th00:46:39+00:16:42

You may also be interested in...

Radnor Charity Triathlon Steel 2019-09-14 09:30:00
Erewash Triathlon Tri Start 2019-08-11 08:00:00