Chateau De Chantilly Triathlon 2017

Aug
26
2017

Splits

  • 1,500 metre Swim

    — Open Water

  • 45 kilometre Cycle
  • 10 kilometre Run

Race Options

Organiser

Castle Triathlon Series

Contact details

Map

Standard Distance

Triathlon | 2017-08-26 08:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (880 in total)
1st

691

Luke PollardM1stOVERAL1stRAF TRI02:07:08-
2nd

722

Christopher SilverM2ndOVERAL2ndUniversity Of Birmingham Triathlon Team02:09:12+00:02:04
3rd

576

Sebastian GarryM3rdOVERAL3rdTriSutto/ ETE racing02:11:25+00:04:17
4th

447

tony BaheuxM4thSEN1stTEAM TRIATHLON BAIE DE SOMME02:14:26+00:07:18
5th

675

Harry PalmerM5thSEN2ndZoot Athlos race team02:17:04+00:09:56
6th

738

Ben TerryM6thSEN3rdRAF TRIATHLON02:18:29+00:11:21
7th

701

Theo RebeyrotteM7thSEN4thASVEL TRIATHLON02:19:47+00:12:39
8th

552

Gregory ErnestM8thSEN5thEnvy/ Epinay Sous Senart Triathlon02:20:09+00:13:01
9th

1352

Julien BegynM9thSEN6thASTRE CREILLOIS02:23:05+00:15:57
10th

450

David BardiM10thV401stDBCoaching Triathlon02:23:15+00:16:07
11th

533

DAVID DewM11thSEN7th02:23:23+00:16:15
12th

593

Fabiens HamardM12thSEN8thClub des Nageurs de Paris02:23:34+00:16:26
13th

515

Nicolas DanielM13thSEN9thStade Français02:23:52+00:16:44
14th

984

Romain LevelM14thSEN10thStade Français02:25:16+00:18:08
15th

1527

MARC DecatoireM15thSEN11thAUTRE02:25:35+00:18:27
16th

605

CATHERINE JamesonF1stOVERAL1stTeam Pedal Cover Triathlon02:27:15+00:20:07
17th

439

J?rome AchardM16thSEN12thU.S. IVRY TRIATHLON02:27:43+00:20:35
18th

476

Mathieu BourletM17thSEN13thBeauvais Triathlon02:28:26+00:21:18
19th

763

Alan WardM18thSEN14thTri Training Harder02:28:27+00:21:19
20th

1518

Gustavo WestfahlM19thSEN15thGGsports02:28:35+00:21:27
21st

496

Nicolas ChemelM20thSEN16th02:29:36+00:22:28
22nd

733

Alexandre TalonM21stSEN17thTobesport02:30:14+00:23:06
23rd

512

Julien DaguetM22ndSEN18thST CYR TRIATHLON02:30:28+00:23:20
24th

1338

Jeremy LedeM23rdSEN19th02:30:35+00:23:27
25th

529

Kate DerrickF2ndOVERAL2ndWestonbirt Tri Club02:31:10+00:24:02
26th

705

Julien RochefeuilleM24thSEN20thIssy Triathlon02:31:31+00:24:23
27th

922

Etienne GrangereauM25thSEN21stUnion Athletique Societe Generale02:31:51+00:24:43
28th

613

Gwen KinseyF3rdOVERAL3rdPedal Cover Insurance Tri Team02:31:52+00:24:44
29th

469

Cl?ment BodinM26thSEN22ndVALENCIENNES TRIATHLON02:32:05+00:24:57
30th

723

Alexandre SimartM27thV402ndAUTRE02:32:36+00:25:28
31st

551

THOMAS ElphickM28thSEN23rd02:32:45+00:25:37
32nd

458

Sylvain BelhacheM29thV403rdLaval Triathlon Club02:33:03+00:25:55
33rd

1058

Thomas PigeonM30thSEN24th02:33:11+00:26:03
34th

707

Bastien RoinardM31stSEN25thTobesport02:33:18+00:26:10
35th

1520

Jesse MontagutM32ndSEN26th02:33:28+00:26:20
36th

631

Jerome Le BretM33rdV404th02:33:31+00:26:23
37th

590

Cl?ment GrimauxM34thSEN27th02:33:37+00:26:29
38th

445

Louis AudoinM35thSEN28thLA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON02:33:37+00:26:29
39th

1310

Nicolas JolsM36thSEN29th02:33:47+00:26:39
40th

1069

Julien QuereM37thSEN30thStade Français02:33:59+00:26:51
41st

601

Mattia HenneuseM38thSEN31stTriathlon Club Avionnais02:34:01+00:26:53
42nd

562

Alexis FortinM39thSEN32nd02:34:10+00:27:02
43rd

1545

Raphael SinodionosM40thSEN33rd02:34:19+00:27:11
44th

626

Florian LavironM41stSEN34thAUTRE02:34:19+00:27:11
45th

714

Darius SarsharM42ndV405th02:34:19+00:27:11
46th

1536

Franck GevaisM43rdV406th02:34:22+00:27:14
47th

1512

Marc BegonM44thV407th02:34:29+00:27:21
48th

782

Nicolas BailleuxM45thSEN35thA.S.A.S. POMPIERS DE PARIS02:34:34+00:27:26
49th

976

Robin Lecoeur-chesneM46thSEN36thAUTRE02:34:45+00:27:37
50th

510

Sander CuvelierM47thSEN37thAUTRE02:35:01+00:27:53
51st

901

Antoine FebvreM48thSEN38thCOMPIEGNE TRIATHLON02:35:30+00:28:22
52nd

760

Augustin VialleM49thSEN39thIssy Triathlon02:35:48+00:28:40
53rd

624

Franck LavailM50thV408thLevallois Triathlon02:35:50+00:28:42
54th

492

David ChantreuxM51stV409th02:35:52+00:28:44
55th

572

Romain GallaisM52ndSEN40thVERSAILLES TRIATHLON02:36:19+00:29:11
56th

641

Cedric LeneauM53rdV4010thAUTRE02:36:30+00:29:22
57th

614

Hana KolarovaF4thSEN1st02:37:23+00:30:15
58th

1176

Paul Candau TilhM54thSEN41st02:37:29+00:30:21
59th

986

Charles LiberM55thSEN42nd02:38:12+00:31:04
60th

724

Jonathan SmithM56thSEN43rdVC1002:38:15+00:31:07
61st

513

Kevin DanielM57thSEN44thTriathlon Club Du Montreuillois02:38:17+00:31:09
62nd

506

Louise CroxsonF5thV401stBERKSHIRE TRI SQUAD02:39:10+00:32:02
63rd

571

Clement GallaisM58thSEN45th02:39:35+00:32:27
64th

1075

Emmanuel RandonM59thSEN46thTRIATH`CLUB D`ANDRESY02:39:44+00:32:36
65th

1200

Paulo Correia Da SilvaM60thV4011thAUTRE02:39:52+00:32:44
66th

1538

Christian NouetM61stV4012th02:40:19+00:33:11
67th

518

Mathieu De LavaletteM62ndSEN47thLevallois Triathlon02:40:31+00:33:23
68th

923

Franck GuenerieM63rdSEN48thAUTRE02:40:34+00:33:26
69th

1540

David LherbierM64thSEN49thAUTRE02:40:54+00:33:46
70th

794

Emmanuel BaudouinM65thV4013thIssy Triathlon02:40:55+00:33:47
71st

443

Michael ApterM66thSEN50thStade Français02:40:55+00:33:47
72nd

875

Vincent DocquoisM67thV4014thAUTRE02:41:35+00:34:27
73rd

535

MARCUS DoddM68thSEN51st02:41:40+00:34:32
74th

709

Anthony RotyM69thSEN52nd02:41:57+00:34:49
75th

500

Matthieu ColombelM70thV4015thCourbevoie Triathlon02:42:10+00:35:02
76th

711

Alban RouxelM71stV4016thAUTRE02:42:12+00:35:04
77th

781

Sylvain BaglinM72ndV4017thENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE02:42:24+00:35:16
78th

759

Marc VezinhetM73rdSEN53rdLevallois Triathlon02:42:33+00:35:25
79th

581

St?phane GilletM74thV4018th02:42:33+00:35:25
80th

866

Yannick DelfortM75thV4019thCOMPIEGNE TRIATHLON02:42:37+00:35:29
81st

539

Franck DubocquetM76thV4020thAUTRE02:42:43+00:35:35
82nd

1225

Paul DenizeauxM77thSEN54th02:42:58+00:35:50
83rd

677

Nicolas PatteM78thSEN55thBeauvais Triathlon02:43:06+00:35:58
84th

596

John HardcastleM79thV4021st02:43:12+00:36:04
85th

732

Aur?lien SzternM80thV4022ndMeudon Triathlon02:43:37+00:36:29
86th

482

Etienne BrssrtM81stSEN56th02:43:38+00:36:30
87th

523

Jessica DegandF6thSEN2ndpastel triathlon saint-quentin02:43:43+00:36:35
88th

448

Ghislain BalagnaM82ndSEN57thEPPG Triathlon club 9302:43:45+00:36:37
89th

706

Philippe RocherM83rdV4023rd02:44:02+00:36:54
90th

607

Philippe JoronM84thV4024thtriathlon sannois franconville02:44:06+00:36:58
91st

910

Cedric FoussierM85thSEN58th02:44:26+00:37:18
92nd

1093

Richard SauzetM86thV4025thAUTRE02:44:52+00:37:44
93rd

1088

Nicolas SakounM87thSEN59thLE MEE SPORTS TRIATHLON02:44:57+00:37:49
94th

615

Maxime KrantzM88thSEN60th02:45:03+00:37:55
95th

1198

Benoit CollasM89thSEN61stEPPG Triathlon club 9302:45:32+00:38:24
96th

929

Sjaak HartoghM90thSEN62ndAUTRE02:45:37+00:38:29
97th

765

Scott WelptonM91stV4026th02:45:41+00:38:33
98th

1420

Maxence RichardM92ndSEN63rdVENDOME TRIATHLON02:45:59+00:38:51
99th

1382

Orain NicolasM93rdSEN64thUnion Athletique Societe Generale02:46:05+00:38:57
100th

1290

Lo?c GuennoM94thV4027thTRIATHLON CLUB TORCY02:46:19+00:39:11
101st

804

Roel BoitenM95thSEN65thAUTRE02:46:22+00:39:14
102nd

873

Thibault DewulfM96thSEN66th02:46:23+00:39:15
103rd

918

Stephane GibouinM97thV4028thAUTRE02:46:26+00:39:18
104th

678

Eric PavieM98thV4029th02:46:36+00:39:28
105th

848

Fr?d?ric DaefflerM99thV4030thStade Français02:46:41+00:39:33
106th

608

Louis JoubinM100thV501stIssy Triathlon02:46:50+00:39:42
107th

1461

Louis VialleM101stSEN67th02:46:55+00:39:47
108th

582

Stephane GillootsM102ndV502nd02:47:02+00:39:54
109th

503

Olivier CouillardM103rdV4031stBOURGES TRIATHLON02:47:06+00:39:58
110th

1432

Luc SarlandieM104thSEN68thAUTRE02:47:11+00:40:03
111st

754

Alexandra VanoF7thSEN3rdAsps Senart Triathlon02:47:12+00:40:04
112nd

1002

Dave MahonM105thV4032ndTunbridge Wells Triathon Club02:47:16+00:40:08
113rd

679

Adrien PehauM106thSEN69th02:47:18+00:40:10
114th

799

Clement BertonM107thSEN70thTRIATHLON CLUB TORCY02:47:22+00:40:14
115th

748

Frederic TrojaniM108thV503rd02:47:26+00:40:18
116th

908

Luca FoppianoM109thSEN71st02:47:27+00:40:19
117th

854

M?d?ric De LangleM110thSEN72nd02:47:28+00:40:20
118th

1182

Benoit CazinM111stSEN73rd02:47:32+00:40:24
119th

1292

Etienne GuyetM112ndSEN74th02:47:37+00:40:29
120th

1112

Julien TisonM113rdSEN75th02:47:37+00:40:29
121st

1202

C?dric CourtelM114thSEN76thAUTRE02:47:43+00:40:35
122nd

1268

Nicolas GarneriM115thSEN77thASTRE CREILLOIS02:47:43+00:40:35
123rd

770

Micka?l ArcosM116thSEN78th02:47:49+00:40:41
124th

471

Nicolas BonnefoiM117thSEN79thAUTRE02:47:49+00:40:41
125th

1384

Cl?ment NobiletM118thSEN80th02:48:03+00:40:55
126th

1044

Fran?ois-Xavier NousbaumM119thSEN81st02:48:04+00:40:56
127th

791

Jonathan BasherM120thSEN82nd02:48:16+00:41:08
128th

1532

Francois-Xavier KrukM121stSEN83rd02:48:25+00:41:17
129th

670

Fabien NantasM122ndSEN84thVallée de Montmorency Triathlon02:48:39+00:41:31
130th

1381

Jean-Christophe NicolasM123rdV4033rdLevallois Triathlon02:48:45+00:41:37
131st

1175

Franck CadieuM124thV4034thAUTRE02:48:47+00:41:39
132nd

1368

Fr?d?ric MignonM125thSEN85thLE MEE SPORTS TRIATHLON02:48:47+00:41:39
133rd

1048

Damien PalacciM126thV4035th02:48:48+00:41:40
134th

692

CAMILLE PongeonM127thSEN86th02:48:53+00:41:45
135th

987

Quentin LiberM128thSEN87thAUTRE02:48:59+00:41:51
136th

1116

S?bastien ValatxM129thSEN88thVilleneuve D Ascq Triathlon02:49:01+00:41:53
137th

861

Fred Del GiudiceM130thSEN89thLevallois Triathlon02:49:06+00:41:58
138th

1178

Jeff CatenneM131stV4036thTRIATH`CLUB D`ANDRESY02:49:06+00:41:58
139th

591

Alexis GrosgeorgeM132ndSEN90th02:49:06+00:41:58
140th

553

Arnaud FargearelM133rdSEN91st02:49:12+00:42:04
141st

945

Florentin JarruM134thSEN92nd02:49:12+00:42:04
142nd

761

JEAN EUDES VoituronM135thSEN93rdTobesport02:49:30+00:42:22
143rd

906

Bruno FonsecaM136thSEN94th02:49:31+00:42:23
144th

1460

C?dric VerheyenM137thSEN95thAUTRE02:49:36+00:42:28
145th

1140

Vincent BalderaniM138thV4037thBEAUMONT TRIATHLON02:49:44+00:42:36
146th

973

Franck Le MouillourM139thV4038th02:49:52+00:42:44
147th

850

Florent DantignyM140thV4039thVilleneuve D Ascq Triathlon02:49:59+00:42:51
148th

441

Cyril AertsM141stSEN96thATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS02:50:02+00:42:54
149th

550

Olivier EllulM142ndSEN97th02:50:04+00:42:56
150th

827

Adrian CharlesM143rdSEN98thATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT02:50:21+00:43:13
151st

846

Nicolas D AmicoM144thSEN99thATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT02:50:25+00:43:17
152nd

933

David HillM145thSEN100th02:50:34+00:43:26
153rd

959

Anais LacaveF8thSEN4thANTONY NATATION SECTION TRIATHLON02:50:35+00:43:27
154th

610

Sarah KempF9thSEN5thSalisbury Tri Club02:50:47+00:43:39
155th

1287

Kowalski Gr?goireM146thV4040th02:50:55+00:43:47
156th

1100

Antoine SimonM147thSEN101stAUTRE02:50:57+00:43:49
157th

1245

Axel DurnerinM148thSEN102nd02:51:07+00:43:59
158th

1318

Florent KrimM149thV4041stAMIENS TRIATHLON02:51:07+00:43:59
159th

991

MARK LomaxM150thV4042ndHillingdon Triathletes02:51:13+00:44:05
160th

1465

Emil WolterM151stV4043rdTobesport02:51:14+00:44:06
161st

844

Emmanuel CouprieM152ndSEN103rd02:51:23+00:44:15
162nd

557

Evgeny FedotovM153rdSEN104th02:51:25+00:44:17
163rd

521

Simon DeclerckM154thSEN105th02:51:30+00:44:22
164th

776

Florent AudoinM155thSEN106th02:51:32+00:44:24
165th

857

Olivier De WaeleM156thSEN107th02:51:37+00:44:29
166th

623

Mathieu LapeyreM157thSEN108th02:51:46+00:44:38
167th

1177

YVES CartierM158thSEN109thVERSAILLES TRIATHLON02:51:49+00:44:41
168th

493

Thierry ChardinM159thV504th02:51:59+00:44:51
169th

1001

Franck MaederM160thSEN110th02:52:04+00:44:56
170th

547

Antoine DussartM161stV4044th02:52:06+00:44:58
171st

585

Jeremy GlaudeM162ndSEN111stAUTRE02:52:10+00:45:02
172nd

488

Aurelien CambonM163rdSEN112nd02:52:11+00:45:03
173rd

689

Jean Louis PitonM164thV4045thAUTRE02:52:13+00:45:05
174th

1441

Lo?c SteinM165thSEN113rd02:52:33+00:45:25
175th

812

Pierig BouretM166thSEN114th02:52:35+00:45:27
176th

808

J?r?my BoudinM167thSEN115th02:52:43+00:45:35
177th

559

Ivan FerretM168thSEN116thParis Sport Club02:52:56+00:45:48
178th

575

Romain GarnierM169thV4046thCourbevoie Triathlon02:52:57+00:45:49
179th

520

Benjamin DervilleM170thSEN117th02:53:04+00:45:56
180th

1077

Fr?d?ric RemayM171stSEN118th02:53:05+00:45:57
181st

489

Benoist CaponM172ndSEN119thAUTRE02:53:06+00:45:58
182nd

889

Antoine EcklyM173rdSEN120th02:53:08+00:46:00
183rd

454

Quentin BaulierM174thSEN121st02:53:10+00:46:02
184th

829

Lucie ChemelF10thSEN6th02:53:12+00:46:04
185th

1522

Alexandre GodierM175thSEN122nd02:53:15+00:46:07
186th

656

Elise MartelF11thSEN7thIssy Triathlon02:53:20+00:46:12
187th

1343

Antoine LerouxM176thSEN123rd02:53:23+00:46:15
188th

1011

Vincent MargotM177thSEN124th02:53:25+00:46:17
189th

860

Romain Del FabroM178thSEN125thAUTRE02:53:28+00:46:20
190th

1283

Romain GrailleM179thSEN126th02:53:33+00:46:25
191st

487

Quentin CalvetM180thSEN127th02:53:34+00:46:26
192nd

570

Arnaud GalinierM181stSEN128th02:53:40+00:46:32
193rd

858

Mark Arnold DeakinM182ndV505th02:53:45+00:46:37
194th

1051

Gwendal PencreachM183rdSEN129th02:53:50+00:46:42
195th

574

Gilles GallotM184thV506thIssy Triathlon02:53:50+00:46:42
196th

909

Eric ForestierM185thV4047th02:54:00+00:46:52
197th

1160

Guillaume BouhoursM186thV4048thAUTRE02:54:01+00:46:53
198th

1025

Benjamin MichelM187thSEN130th02:54:05+00:46:57
199th

461

Manu BermejoM188thV4049thAUTRE02:54:09+00:47:01
200th

1105

Fr?d?ric SudreM189thV4050thCourbevoie Triathlon02:54:09+00:47:01
201st

1024

Aur?lien MichelM190thSEN131st02:54:10+00:47:02
202nd

684

C?cile PerroisF12thSEN8thAUTRE02:54:11+00:47:03
203rd

1082

Thomas RocafullM191stV4051st02:54:14+00:47:06
204th

1134

Laurent AnadonM192ndSEN132nd02:54:16+00:47:08
205th

1244

Damien DuquesneM193rdSEN133rdAUTRE02:54:24+00:47:16
206th

1150

Vincent BlanquartM194thSEN134th02:54:27+00:47:19
207th

1028

Olivier MinneM195thSEN135thAUTRE02:54:27+00:47:19
208th

780

Vincent Charles BadieM196thSEN136thAUTRE02:54:30+00:47:22
209th

1428

Lo?c RoullierM197thV4052ndTriathlon Club De Villeparisis02:54:39+00:47:31
210th

673

Evonne O'rourkeF13thSEN9th02:54:40+00:47:32
211st

954

Zahir KidjiM198thSEN137thStade Français02:54:40+00:47:32
212nd

1393

Micha?l PaulinM199thV4053rd02:54:41+00:47:33
213rd

888

James DyrdaM200thSEN138th02:54:51+00:47:43
214th

983

Pierre LescieuxM201stSEN139thTEAM GT02:54:51+00:47:43
215th

1398

Michel PetitdemangeM202ndSEN140thENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE02:54:52+00:47:44
216th

882

Arthur DuffourM203rdSEN141st02:55:02+00:47:54
217th

534

Pierre DhaineM204thV4054th02:55:02+00:47:54
218th

688

Renaud PinonM205thV4055th02:55:07+00:47:59
219th

955

Colin KloesM206thSEN142nd02:55:12+00:48:04
220th

694

Stephen PriceM207thSEN143rdStortford Tri02:55:18+00:48:10
221st

1005

Thibaud MalletM208thSEN144th02:55:21+00:48:13
222nd

771

Stephane ArguedasM209thV4056th02:55:25+00:48:17
223rd

896

Charles Ench?ryM210thSEN145th02:55:28+00:48:20
224th

1280

Michel GosseM211stSEN146th02:55:31+00:48:23
225th

1091

Manuel SauvageM212ndV4057th02:55:33+00:48:25
226th

625

Fabien LavigneM213rdSEN147th02:55:38+00:48:30
227th

1080

Franck RichardM214thSEN148th02:55:43+00:48:35
228th

1539

Sylvain PlancheM215thV4058th02:55:51+00:48:43
229th

1433

Hugo SartoriusM216thSEN149th02:56:10+00:49:02
230th

1191

Geoffroy ChevalierM217thSEN150thIssy Triathlon02:56:13+00:49:05
231st

594

MARC HamardM218thV601st02:56:13+00:49:05
232nd

1334

Vincent Le LayM219thV4059th02:56:16+00:49:08
233rd

1255

Christophe FleutiauxM220thSEN151st02:56:19+00:49:11
234th

1078

Romain RibauxM221stSEN152ndAUTRE02:56:23+00:49:15
235th

667

Gwendoline MoussotF14thSEN10thLevallois Triathlon02:56:35+00:49:27
236th

464

PAUL BlackmoreM222ndV507thTeam T.H.E02:56:37+00:49:29
237th

543

David DunkM223rdV4060thBLACKWATER TRI02:56:39+00:49:31
238th

663

Alexandre MiermonM224thSEN153rd02:56:42+00:49:34
239th

946

Touzot JeromeM225thV4061stATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT02:56:45+00:49:37
240th

789

Olivier BarotteM226thV4062nd02:56:49+00:49:41
241st

1389

Nicolas OudinM227thV4063rd02:56:51+00:49:43
242nd

1195

Ronan ClementM228thSEN154th02:56:58+00:49:50
243rd

1023

Nicolas MeudicM229thV4064th02:56:59+00:49:51
244th

1101

Gaspard SimonM230thSEN155th02:56:59+00:49:51
245th

774

Timoth?e AuberdiacM231stSEN156th02:57:04+00:49:56
246th

516

Fabrice DavidM232ndV508thhalluin triathlon02:57:09+00:50:01
247th

528

Bruno DepaixM233rdV509thKronos Triathlon02:57:14+00:50:06
248th

1136

Loic AuboinM234thSEN157th02:57:17+00:50:09
249th

859

Martin DecheletteM235thSEN158thStade Français02:57:19+00:50:11
250th

703

Caroline ReumontF15thSEN11th02:57:31+00:50:23
251st

1246

Laurent DuvergerM236thV5010thIssy Triathlon02:57:34+00:50:26
252nd

686

Jerome PierruM237thV4065thTriathlon Club Avionnais02:57:41+00:50:33
253rd

1276

Johan GodinM238thSEN159th02:57:43+00:50:35
254th

546

Paul DuretM239thSEN160thAS ENERGY 91 TRIATHLON02:57:44+00:50:36
255th

981

DIDIER LerouxM240thV4066thU.S. IVRY TRIATHLON02:57:52+00:50:44
256th

612

Sam KeyM241stSEN161stCOVENTRY TRIATHLETES02:57:52+00:50:44
257th

1087

Karim SafineM242ndSEN162nd02:57:56+00:50:48
258th

527

Nicolas DemonseauM243rdV4067thAUTRE02:58:00+00:50:52
259th

463

Olivier BiesmansM244thSEN163rdParis Sport Club02:58:01+00:50:53
260th

920

ANTOINE GlayM245thSEN164thAUTRE02:58:11+00:51:03
261st

766

Samuel ZeitounM246thSEN165thStade Français02:58:22+00:51:14
262nd

1424

Frederic RiviereM247thV4068thLibell?02:58:30+00:51:22
263rd

1035

Frank MoulinM248thV4069thParis Sport Club02:58:31+00:51:23
264th

845

Pierrot CuisenaireM249thV4070thLibell?02:58:33+00:51:25
265th

621

Axelle LamarqueF16thSEN12thtriathlon sannois franconville02:58:33+00:51:25
266th

997

Cedric LunelM250thV4071st02:58:34+00:51:26
267th

752

Nicolas VandecasteeleM251stSEN166thTRINOSAURE02:58:35+00:51:27
268th

1228

Mathieu DessaintM252ndSEN167th02:58:35+00:51:27
269th

1259

Didier FontaineM253rdSEN168th02:58:42+00:51:34
270th

805

Vincent BonfillonM254thSEN169thDASSAULT SPORTS02:58:43+00:51:35
271st

800

Walter BessisM255thV4072ndStade Français02:58:46+00:51:38
272nd

522

Jeremy DefazioM256thSEN170th02:58:47+00:51:39
273rd

977

Fabien LecurouxM257thV4073rd02:58:49+00:51:41
274th

525

Hugo DellingerM258thSEN171st02:58:49+00:51:41
275th

1421

Axel RichetM259thV4074thAUTRE02:58:49+00:51:41
276th

1531

Gregorie BadequinM260thSEN172nd02:58:49+00:51:41
277th

702

Hugues RenardM261stSEN173rd02:58:51+00:51:43
278th

1521

Camille VerniereF17thSEN13th02:58:52+00:51:44
279th

682

Olivier PerierM262ndV4075thLevallois Triathlon02:58:54+00:51:46
280th

784

Christophe BalthazardM263rdSEN174th02:58:55+00:51:47
281st

1121

Elian VernetM264thSEN175th02:58:55+00:51:47
282nd

1529

Adrian LeroyM265thSEN176th02:58:56+00:51:48
283rd

1265

Alexandre FrotM266thV4076thVERSAILLES TRIATHLON02:59:04+00:51:56
284th

564

Antoine FossorierM267thV602nd02:59:17+00:52:09
285th

878

Cl?ment DossinM268thSEN177thAUTRE02:59:19+00:52:11
286th

898

Vincent EwenczykM269thV4077thClub des Nageurs de Paris02:59:28+00:52:20
287th

1113

Didier TricotM270thV4078th02:59:34+00:52:26
288th

957

Michio KurataM271stV4079thLA ROCHE VENDEE TRIATHLON02:59:39+00:52:31
289th

895

Laurent ElieM272ndV4080thAUTRE02:59:39+00:52:31
290th

870

Thomas DeryckeM273rdSEN178thTobesport02:59:43+00:52:35
291st

1052

Olivier PenpenicM274thSEN179th02:59:44+00:52:36
292nd

1232

Jean Luc DoroM275thV5011thStade Français02:59:51+00:52:43
293rd

928

Yoann HardivillM276thSEN180th02:59:55+00:52:47
294th

737

S?bastien Terrier-laurensM277thSEN181st03:00:09+00:53:01
295th

578

Arnaud GauthierM278thSEN182ndpastel triathlon saint-quentin03:00:12+00:53:04
296th

993

Laurent LopereM279thSEN183rdpoissy triathlon03:00:15+00:53:07
297th

1003

Jean-Paul MaitriasM280thV5012th03:00:24+00:53:16
298th

668

Arnaud MullerM281stV4081st03:00:37+00:53:29
299th

924

Julien GuerinM282ndSEN184th03:00:38+00:53:30
300th

1019

Sebastien MauriceM283rdV4082nd03:00:39+00:53:31
301st

912

Christophe GarnierM284thSEN185th03:00:43+00:53:35
302nd

775

Stephane AubinM285thV4083rd03:00:47+00:53:39
303rd

1015

Lionel MartinageM286thV5013thAUTRE03:00:50+00:53:42
304th

1187

THOMAS CharbonneauM287thSEN186th03:00:50+00:53:42
305th

978

David LedouxM288thV4084th03:00:52+00:53:44
306th

1342

Benjamin LepeculierM289thSEN187th03:00:52+00:53:44
307th

1542

Vichetta MonM290thSEN188th03:00:54+00:53:46
308th

660

Arnaud M?l?ardM291stV4085th03:00:56+00:53:48
309th

1402

Julien PoiretteM292ndSEN189th03:00:58+00:53:50
310th

1270

Serge GenetM293rdV5014thTriathlon Club De Lievin03:01:00+00:53:52
311st

817

MASSIMILIANO BrigatoM294thSEN190th03:01:03+00:53:55
312nd

779

Charles-Antoine BaderspachM295thSEN191st03:01:10+00:54:02
313rd

1289

Romain GrimalM296thSEN192nd03:01:11+00:54:03
314th

696

Etienne RaguideauM297thSEN193rd03:01:14+00:54:06
315th

1320

Jean-Charles LabbatM298thV5015thE.C. SARTROUVILLE03:01:15+00:54:07
316th

1359

David MartinM299thSEN194th03:01:25+00:54:17
317th

1072

Vincent RaceM300thSEN195th03:01:29+00:54:21
318th

1183

Laurent CellierM301stSEN196thtriathlon sannois franconville03:01:33+00:54:25
319th

1272

Cyril GerardinM302ndV4086th03:01:35+00:54:27
320th

1524

Denis AulardM303rdV5016th03:01:35+00:54:27
321st

1550

Karim AsselateM304thSEN197th03:01:38+00:54:30
322nd

747

Corentin TrebaolM305thSEN198th03:01:41+00:54:33
323rd

746

Camille ToulemondeF18thSEN14thVO2 TRIATHLON03:01:44+00:54:36
324th

664

Laurent MolvostM306thV5017th03:01:44+00:54:36
325th

491

Laurine ChandetF19thSEN15th03:01:45+00:54:37
326th

1092

Val?rie SauvageF20thSEN16th03:01:47+00:54:39
327th

1104

Philippe StadnikM307thSEN199th03:01:55+00:54:47
328th

1275

Chris GloverM308thV5018thHorsham Tri Club03:01:58+00:54:50
329th

474

Chmouel BoudjnahM309thSEN200th03:02:03+00:54:55
330th

1331

Fabien LasserreM310thSEN201st03:02:08+00:55:00
331st

1507

Matthieu LagacheM311stSEN202nd03:02:39+00:55:31
332nd

1217

Julien DecretonM312ndSEN203rd03:02:43+00:55:35
333rd

1194

Maxime ClementM313rdSEN204th03:02:48+00:55:40
334th

652

Fabrice MandonM314thV5019th03:02:51+00:55:43
335th

1242

Stephane DugueM315thV4087th03:02:52+00:55:44
336th

592

Remy GuibertM316thSEN205th03:02:54+00:55:46
337th

832

Florent ChevalierM317thSEN206th03:02:56+00:55:48
338th

1143

Adrien BaudinM318thSEN207th03:02:56+00:55:48
339th

1209

Tanguy De ChevignyM319thSEN208th03:02:59+00:55:51
340th

1547

Stephane CorbyM320thV4088th03:02:59+00:55:51
341st

1181

Cedric CavalloM321stSEN209thVERSAILLES TRIATHLON03:03:00+00:55:52
342nd

699

Manoel RascleM322ndV4089thStade Français03:03:08+00:56:00
343rd

1526

Yves TouboulicM323rdV5020th03:03:10+00:56:02
344th

1281

Eric GourvestM324thV4090thTRIATH`CLUB D`ANDRESY03:03:16+00:56:08
345th

990

Stefano LolliM325thV4091stSERPENTINE03:03:17+00:56:09
346th

604

SEAN HurstM326thV5021st03:03:17+00:56:09
347th

942

Stephane IbertM327thSEN210th03:03:20+00:56:12
348th

886

LUDOVIC DumontM328thV4092nd03:03:21+00:56:13
349th

1210

Thomas De La M?nardi?reM329thSEN211st03:03:23+00:56:15
350th

1386

Thierry OgezM330thV5022ndAUTRE03:03:25+00:56:17
351st

456

K?vin B?gasseM331stSEN212nd03:03:26+00:56:18
352nd

645

Olivier LoeuilletM332ndV4093rd03:03:30+00:56:22
353rd

524

TONY DelabreM333rdV4094thAC BOBIGNY03:03:34+00:56:26
354th

815

Mark BradshawM334thV5023rd03:03:34+00:56:26
355th

637

G?rard LecouM335thV603rdASTRE CREILLOIS03:03:37+00:56:29
356th

772

Thomas ArnaudM336thSEN213rd03:03:40+00:56:32
357th

1081

Bastien RobertM337thSEN214thStade Français03:03:44+00:56:36
358th

653

Aur?lie Wan Si MarinF21stSEN17th03:03:48+00:56:40
359th

894

Michael ElbaumM338thSEN215th03:03:56+00:56:48
360th

1162

Vincent BourgainM339thSEN216th03:03:57+00:56:49
361st

913

Michael GennesseauxM340thV4095th3SP FENETRANGE03:04:06+00:56:58
362nd

1528

Arnaud BoutellerM341stSEN217th03:04:09+00:57:01
363rd

1514

Leguen TanguiM342ndSEN218th03:04:23+00:57:15
364th

1043

Geoffroy NoelM343rdSEN219th03:04:24+00:57:16
365th

849

Hugues DangyM344thV5024thStade Français03:04:25+00:57:17
366th

900

Laurie FanonF22ndSEN18th03:04:25+00:57:17
367th

690

Ian PittM345thV4096th03:04:28+00:57:20
368th

657

Sabine MascaroF23rdV501stStade Français03:04:34+00:57:26
369th

823

Sophie CardinaelF24thSEN19th03:04:37+00:57:29
370th

685

Emmanuel PersehayeM346thV4097th03:04:38+00:57:30
371st

750

Florian TrouillaudM347thSEN220th03:04:39+00:57:31
372nd

1351

Gr?gory MahajoubM348thV4098th03:04:41+00:57:33
373rd

1236

Thibaut DrouillonM349thSEN221st03:04:53+00:57:45
374th

1153

Stephane BodaM350thSEN222ndAUTRE03:04:54+00:57:46
375th

919

Emmanuel GiraultM351stSEN223rd03:04:56+00:57:48
376th

1308

Lachlan JesserM352ndSEN224th03:04:56+00:57:48
377th

1007

Barnab? MantzM353rdSEN225th03:04:57+00:57:49
378th

1525

Thomas RiehlM354thV4099th03:05:00+00:57:52
379th

1074

Quentin RamadierM355thSEN226thAUTRE03:05:00+00:57:52
380th

877

Louis DorangeM356thSEN227th03:05:04+00:57:56
381st

1126

Fr?d?ric AdamM357thV40100th03:05:13+00:58:05
382nd

1211

Beno?t De Laage De MeuxM358thSEN228th03:05:17+00:58:09
383rd

658

Thierry MathonM359thV5025th03:05:20+00:58:12
384th

566

Jerome FranquevilleM360thV5026th03:05:22+00:58:14
385th

822

Tom ButlerM361stSEN229th03:05:25+00:58:17
386th

1544

Marc-Aurele TaveriaM362ndSEN230th03:05:28+00:58:20
387th

1192

St?phane ChevrotM363rdV40101st03:05:29+00:58:21
388th

538

Olivier Du ChastelM364thSEN231st03:05:30+00:58:22
389th

1193

Antoine ChinappiM365thV40102nd03:05:31+00:58:23
390th

777

Melen AusselM366thSEN232nd03:05:37+00:58:29
391st

758

Joseph VerrierM367thSEN233rd03:05:41+00:58:33
392nd

902

Frederic FeramusM368thV5027thTRIATHLON CLUB TORCY03:05:43+00:58:35
393rd

862

Thierry DelbaereM369thV40103rd03:05:47+00:58:39
394th

1174

Fran?ois-R?mi BuschendorfM370thSEN234thAUTRE03:05:59+00:58:51
395th

1020

Antoine Maurice Mac CarthyM371stSEN235th03:06:00+00:58:52
396th

1115

Philippe TroussierM372ndV40104thASC BNP PARIBAS03:06:00+00:58:52
397th

1347

Paul LindemannM373rdSEN236th03:06:01+00:58:53
398th

1260

K?vin FontaineM374thSEN237th03:06:18+00:59:10
399th

676

Fr?d?ric PassanitiM375thSEN238th03:06:18+00:59:10
400th

1215

Adrien De VriendtM376thSEN239th03:06:19+00:59:11
401st

1000

Christopher MacnaughtonM377thSEN240thAUTRE03:06:29+00:59:21
402nd

1170

Pierre BrunelliereM378thV40105thM.A.T. 72 LE MANS ASSOCIATION TRIA03:06:32+00:59:24
403rd

868

Arnaud DenoualM379thV40106th03:06:35+00:59:27
404th

569

Richard FulfordM380thSEN241stn/a03:06:41+00:59:33
405th

783

Nicolas BaivelM381stV40107th03:06:44+00:59:36
406th

968

Guillaume LeM382ndSEN242nd03:06:44+00:59:36
407th

1454

Kevin TolletM383rdSEN243rdVILLEPINTE TRIATHLON 9303:06:52+00:59:44
408th

1546

Antoine LeboubeM384thSEN244th03:06:53+00:59:45
409th

669

Jacoby MyaraM385thV604thAUTRE03:07:20+01:00:12
410th

1374

Xavier MoretM386thV40108thEvreux Ac. Triathlon03:07:24+01:00:16
411st

1027

Eric MichelonM387thV40109thTRIATHLON CLUB TORCY03:07:25+01:00:17
412nd

1355

Arnaud MarinM388thV40110thAUTRE03:07:30+01:00:22
413rd

1063

Camille PouletM389thSEN245th03:07:30+01:00:22
414th

606

Laurent JoncourtM390thV40111stVERSAILLES TRIATHLON03:07:30+01:00:22
415th

1286

Florent GrauerM391stSEN246th03:07:38+01:00:30
416th

824

Julio CastroM392ndSEN247th03:07:38+01:00:30
417th

856

Aymeric De PontbriandM393rdSEN248th03:07:39+01:00:31
418th

1361

Romain MassonM394thSEN249th03:07:48+01:00:40
419th

655

Brice MarmonnierM395thSEN250th03:08:03+01:00:55
420th

1458

David VansteenkisteM396thV40112nd03:08:06+01:00:58
421st

1180

Olivier CatrouM397thV40113rd03:08:08+01:01:00
422nd

1356

Fanny MarinF25thV402ndTobesport03:08:16+01:01:08
423rd

1227

Christophe DespagneM398thV5028th03:08:23+01:01:15
424th

982

Olivier LeroyM399thV40114th03:08:30+01:01:22
425th

548

Amine El FellahM400thSEN251st03:08:32+01:01:24
426th

1456

Quang Minh TruongM401stV5029th03:08:34+01:01:26
427th

1463

Guillaume VielM402ndV40115thLevallois Triathlon03:08:34+01:01:26
428th

1357

Sylvain MarlierM403rdSEN252nd03:08:35+01:01:27
429th

1440

Nicolas SoulardM404thV40116th03:08:50+01:01:42
430th

843

Cl?ment CossonM405thSEN253rdAUTRE03:08:51+01:01:43
431st

642

Guillaume LermantM406thSEN254th03:08:52+01:01:44
432nd

635

France Line Le ThiecF26thV403rdLibell?03:08:57+01:01:49
433rd

1266

Patrice GalentM407thV40117thVILLEPINTE TRIATHLON 9303:09:02+01:01:54
434th

749

Alexandre TrouillaudM408thSEN255thEcole Intercommunale De Triathlon03:09:05+01:01:57
435th

958

Arnaud LabaletteM409thSEN256th03:09:07+01:01:59
436th

1335

Eric Le MoignM410thV40118th03:09:21+01:02:13
437th

514

Lucas DanielM411stSEN257th03:09:23+01:02:15
438th

995

Stephane LucasM412ndV40119th03:09:24+01:02:16
439th

960

Sebastien LacazeM413rdSEN258thATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT03:09:26+01:02:18
440th

478

neil BradshawM414thV5030thSERPENTINE03:09:31+01:02:23
441st

556

KRISTINE FeddersenF27thV404thAUTRE03:09:32+01:02:24
442nd

734

J E Q TaylorF28thV502ndLINCSQUAD03:09:32+01:02:24
443rd

802

Arnaud BlanchardM415thSEN259th03:09:32+01:02:24
444th

526

Bruno DelouveeM416thV40120th03:09:33+01:02:25
445th

473

Cyril BontM417thV40121stParis Sport Club03:09:35+01:02:27
446th

634

Vincent Le StratM418thSEN260th03:09:46+01:02:38
447th

1237

Gabriel DruetM419thV40122nd03:09:58+01:02:50
448th

1151

Matthieu BleichnerM420thSEN261stAss Sport Ce Dassault Systeme Sa03:10:06+01:02:58
449th

1311

Thomas JossommeM421stSEN262nd03:10:08+01:03:00
450th

712

C?dric RoyerM422ndV40123rdAUTRE03:10:12+01:03:04
451st

1284

Pierre-Damien GrandgenevreM423rdSEN263rd03:10:15+01:03:07
452nd

825

Davide CavacoM424thSEN264th03:10:17+01:03:09
453rd

881

S?bastien DuezM425thV40124th03:10:20+01:03:12
454th

841

Nicolas ConquerM426thSEN265th03:10:20+01:03:12
455th

963

Sylvie LamourouxF29thV405thBEAUMONT TRIATHLON03:10:23+01:03:15
456th

795

Franck BazileM427thV40125th03:10:37+01:03:29
457th

891

Maud EeckmanF30thSEN20th03:10:45+01:03:37
458th

633

Eric Le GuillouM428thV40126th03:10:45+01:03:37
459th

573

Dominique GallotF31stV503rdIssy Triathlon03:10:56+01:03:48
460th

742

Patrick TisserandM429thSEN266th03:10:59+01:03:51
461st

1534

Maxime WoussenM430thSEN267th03:11:03+01:03:55
462nd

542

Jeffrey DummettM431stSEN268th03:11:05+01:03:57
463rd

1307

Gregoire JanM432ndSEN269th03:11:11+01:04:03
464th

1086

Emmanuel SabloneM433rdSEN270th03:11:12+01:04:04
465th

1145

Bruno BensassonM434thV40127th03:11:13+01:04:05
466th

583

Anna GirardF32ndSEN21st03:11:20+01:04:12
467th

1449

Florent TexierM435thSEN271st03:11:22+01:04:14
468th

1416

Fr?d?ric RemyM436thV40128th03:11:32+01:04:24
469th

620

Christopher LageleeM437thSEN272nd03:11:37+01:04:29
470th

1513

Vianney EecumanM438thSEN273rd03:11:37+01:04:29
471st

1062

Marc PollezM439thSEN274th03:11:40+01:04:32
472nd

1234

A N OtherM440thV40129th03:11:41+01:04:33
473rd

1431

Anis SafineM441stSEN275th03:11:47+01:04:39
474th

1252

Pierre FavocciaM442ndSEN276thAUTRE03:11:48+01:04:40
475th

505

Mickael CrecheM443rdV40130th03:11:50+01:04:42
476th

851

Craig DaviesM444thSEN277th03:11:52+01:04:44
477th

887

Sindy DurandF33rdSEN22nd03:11:52+01:04:44
478th

532

Antoine DevillersM445thSEN278thT.N.T. EZANVILLE03:11:54+01:04:46
479th

980

Val?rie LejeuneF34thSEN23rdAUTRE03:11:57+01:04:49
480th

544

Cl?ment DupireM446thSEN279th03:12:11+01:05:03
481st

587

Franck GonsardM447thV40131st03:12:21+01:05:13
482nd

797

Christophe BenoM448thV40132nd03:12:22+01:05:14
483rd

992

Alexandre LometM449thV40133rdASC BNP PARIBAS03:12:28+01:05:20
484th

830

Dorian ChenalM450thSEN280th03:12:41+01:05:33
485th

1152

Alexandre BlondelM451stSEN281st03:12:47+01:05:39
486th

1466

Adrien YannicM452ndSEN282nd03:12:49+01:05:41
487th

504

Armand CrasquinM453rdSEN283rdLevallois Triathlon03:12:53+01:05:45
488th

885

Franck DufourM454thV40134th03:12:55+01:05:47
489th

1161

Jean-Christophe BourdelatM455thSEN284th03:12:57+01:05:49
490th

785

Jean Francois BaltzerM456thV40135th03:13:07+01:05:59
491st

1056

Julien PetitM457thV40136th03:13:19+01:06:11
492nd

1213

Marc De Laage De MeuxM458thSEN285th03:13:29+01:06:21
493rd

1158

Alexandre BorgesM459thSEN286th03:13:30+01:06:22
494th

1238

Pierre-Edouard DubromerM460thSEN287th03:13:34+01:06:26
495th

998

Hugues Mac CarthyM461stSEN288thIssy Triathlon03:13:36+01:06:28
496th

1008

Timoth?e MantzM462ndSEN289th03:13:40+01:06:32
497th

1029

Mathieu MolhoM463rdSEN290th03:14:02+01:06:54
498th

1009

Yohann MarcetM464thSEN291st03:14:02+01:06:54
499th

1296

Hugo HenocqueM465thSEN292ndpastel triathlon saint-quentin03:14:08+01:07:00
500th

1269

Marion GasnierF35thSEN24th03:14:09+01:07:01
501st

1321

Cyrille LabbM466thSEN293rd03:14:12+01:07:04
502nd

796

Cyrille BellefaixM467thV5031st03:14:13+01:07:05
503rd

1179

Max CathalaM468thV40137thVERSAILLES TRIATHLON03:14:14+01:07:06
504th

1196

Sylvain CoetM469thSEN294thTRIATHLON PLESSIS ROBINSON03:14:14+01:07:06
505th

1306

Ronan JametM470thV40138thTriceps03:14:21+01:07:13
506th

810

Benjamin BouquetM471stSEN295th03:14:21+01:07:13
507th

671

Richard NayerM472ndSEN296th03:14:32+01:07:24
508th

1108

Valentin TellierM473rdSEN297th03:14:35+01:07:27
509th

1021

Romain MauryM474thSEN298th03:14:35+01:07:27
510th

486

Florian CabocheM475thSEN299thUnion Athletique Societe Generale03:14:45+01:07:37
511st

674

Julien OrsM476thSEN300th03:14:50+01:07:42
512nd

1119

DOMINIQUE VatinelM477thV605thCOMPIEGNE TRIATHLON03:14:52+01:07:44
513rd

1412

Aymeric RageauM478thV40139th03:14:53+01:07:45
514th

971

Erwan Le CalvezM479thSEN301st03:14:59+01:07:51
515th

903

Jean Baptiste FeytM480thV40140th03:15:23+01:08:15
516th

1503

Yannick Le ServigetM481stV40141stATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT03:15:28+01:08:20
517th

869

Holly DerrickF36thSEN25th03:15:33+01:08:25
518th

497

Paul-Louis ClergeauM482ndSEN302nd03:15:34+01:08:26
519th

1185

Eric ChagotM483rdV40142nd03:15:35+01:08:27
520th

985

Alexis LiardM484thSEN303rd03:15:50+01:08:42
521st

798

Sylvain BernardM485thV40143rd03:15:55+01:08:47
522nd

831

Aymeric ChesneauM486thSEN304th03:15:55+01:08:47
523rd

558

S?bastien FerrandM487thV40144thParis Sport Club03:16:03+01:08:55
524th

1068

Dimitri Qu?mardM488thSEN305th03:16:04+01:08:56
525th

704

LULU RitchieF37thSEN26th03:16:10+01:09:02
526th

1327

Romuald LancrerotM489thSEN306thCourbevoie Triathlon03:16:11+01:09:03
527th

465

Daniel BlandM490thSEN307th03:16:15+01:09:07
528th

1040

EMMANUELLE NetzerF38thV406th03:16:23+01:09:15
529th

1254

C?dric FichouxM491stSEN308th03:16:24+01:09:16
530th

806

Nicolas BoquillonM492ndSEN309th03:16:34+01:09:26
531st

1304

Thomas IsnardM493rdV40145th03:16:37+01:09:29
532nd

72

Emmanuel CoheM494thV5032nd03:16:42+01:09:34
533rd

753

Patrice VandecasteeleM495thV5033rd03:16:45+01:09:37
534th

1322

Pierre Lagouardat MassirollesM496thV5034thENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE03:16:49+01:09:41
535th

640

Claire LemahieuF39thSEN27th03:16:57+01:09:49
536th

1222

Camille DelmasM497thV40146th03:17:01+01:09:53
537th

1205

Yohann CudorgeM498thV40147th03:17:01+01:09:53
538th

872

Sylvain DescazeaudM499thSEN310th03:17:02+01:09:54
539th

1065

Roderic PradelM500thSEN311st03:17:12+01:10:04
540th

1372

Sophie MontuletF40thSEN28thAUTRE03:17:27+01:10:19
541st

728

Martin SquiresM501stV40148th03:17:30+01:10:22
542nd

1032

Gregoire MonteilM502ndV40149thTobesport03:17:37+01:10:29
543rd

1059

Maxime PinguerbeM503rdSEN312nd03:17:42+01:10:34
544th

1107

Lucie TagnonF41stSEN29thAUTRE03:17:50+01:10:42
545th

475

Lucas BourgyM504thSEN313rdU.S. HAM TRIATHLON03:17:57+01:10:49
546th

927

Jean-Christophe HarbersM505thV5035thTRIATH`CLUB D`ANDRESY03:18:01+01:10:53
547th

1353

Fabien MaocecM506thSEN314thLES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON03:18:16+01:11:08
548th

1079

Val?rie RibeiroF42ndV407thBEAUMONT TRIATHLON03:18:36+01:11:28
549th

1016

Vincent MassicardM507thSEN315thBEAUMONT TRIATHLON03:18:36+01:11:28
550th

1516

Sebastien PoirierM508thSEN316th03:18:42+01:11:34
551st

853

Thibault De La TailleM509thSEN317th03:18:51+01:11:43
552nd

1373

Tim MooreM510thV5036th03:18:55+01:11:47
553rd

970

Michel Le BoudecM511stV5037thUnion Athletique Societe Generale03:19:01+01:11:53
554th

730

Morgane StampferF43rdSEN30th03:19:13+01:12:05
555th

1323

Guillaume LambertM512ndSEN318th03:19:16+01:12:08
556th

589

Sylvain GouffierM513rdSEN319thPont-Audemer Triathlon03:19:24+01:12:16
557th

455

Jean-Marc BedesM514thV5038thCSAKB03:19:25+01:12:17
558th

1031

Anthony MonfortM515thSEN320th03:19:31+01:12:23
559th

1378

Pierre-Emmanuel MuniesaM516thV40150th03:19:32+01:12:24
560th

880

Christophe DuboisM517thV40151st03:19:33+01:12:25
561st

1084

Robert RocheM518thV5039th03:19:42+01:12:34
562nd

440

George AdcockM519thSEN321st03:19:56+01:12:48
563rd

1147

Edouard BillonM520thSEN322nd03:20:00+01:12:52
564th

1066

Nadege PrudhommeF44thSEN31sthalluin triathlon03:20:04+01:12:56
565th

863

Christian DelbecqueM521stV40152nd03:20:07+01:12:59
566th

939

Lucas HumbertM522ndSEN323rd03:20:09+01:13:01
567th

1436

SIMON ScottM523rdV40153rdNA03:20:16+01:13:08
568th

1149

Lucy BizetF45thSEN32ndVallée de Montmorency Triathlon03:20:21+01:13:13
569th

1391

Laurent PassieuxM524thV5040th03:20:22+01:13:14
570th

1413

Victor RaillM525thSEN324th03:20:23+01:13:15
571st

716

Julie SavareuxF46thSEN33rdpastel triathlon saint-quentin03:20:25+01:13:17
572nd

1459

Cynthia VasselleF47thSEN34th03:20:25+01:13:17
573rd

1018

Anais MauduitF48thSEN35th03:20:27+01:13:19
574th

1423

Patrick RivierM526thV40154thIssy Triathlon03:20:29+01:13:21
575th

1166

Frederique BriquetF49thSEN36thParis Sport Club03:20:30+01:13:22
576th

1298

Alexandre HernandezM527thSEN325thParis Sport Club03:20:30+01:13:22
577th

1156

Elise BonifayF50thSEN37th03:20:36+01:13:28
578th

1159

Clio BorgheseF51stSEN38th03:20:36+01:13:28
579th

1137

Philippe AudiereM528thV40155th03:20:37+01:13:29
580th

1258

Arthur FoncinM529thSEN326th03:20:45+01:13:37
581st

1401

Philippe PogutM530thV40156th03:20:46+01:13:38
582nd

793

Patrick BaudoinM531stV5041stBEAUMONT TRIATHLON03:20:48+01:13:40
583rd

1439

Mathilde SimonF52ndSEN39th03:20:49+01:13:41
584th

1354

Guillaume MarguierM532ndSEN327th03:20:50+01:13:42
585th

731

Alain SultanM533rdV40157thAUTRE03:20:52+01:13:44
586th

1282

Laurent GoyaM534thV40158thAUTRE03:20:53+01:13:45
587th

1257

Michel Flores-garciaM535thV606th03:21:15+01:14:07
588th

468

Antoine BobinetM536thV5042nd03:21:19+01:14:11
589th

1138

Christophe BachM537thV5043rdTobesport03:21:20+01:14:12
590th

1247

Carlos EsqueaM538thSEN328th03:21:24+01:14:16
591st

867

Florent DelmetM539thSEN329th03:21:24+01:14:16
592nd

1535

Thomas HellbergM540thSEN330th03:21:32+01:14:24
593rd

828

Thierry ChelleM541stV5044th03:21:36+01:14:28
594th

835

Benjamin CognonM542ndSEN331st03:21:41+01:14:33
595th

847

Caroline D'herbomezF53rdV408thIron Team Saint Amand03:21:41+01:14:33
596th

1120

Sebastien VerdierM543rdV40159th03:21:43+01:14:35
597th

720

Stephanie ShafieF54thV409thAUTRE03:21:50+01:14:42
598th

1233

Charles DouangvichithM544thV40160th03:21:54+01:14:46
599th

695

Aude RabecF55thSEN40thCAEN TRIATHLON03:21:54+01:14:46
600th

1377

Boris MullerM545thSEN332nd03:21:55+01:14:47
601st

735

siobhan TaylorF56thSEN41stHorsham Triathlon Club03:21:59+01:14:51
602nd

768

Myriam AlfathF57thSEN42nd03:22:03+01:14:55
603rd

1410

Regis RaceM546thV607th03:22:17+01:15:09
604th

952

Cl?ment KerneisM547thSEN333rd03:22:21+01:15:13
605th

1392

Jean-Damien PaulinM548thV40161st03:22:22+01:15:14
606th

1467

S?bastien YverM549thV40162nd03:22:28+01:15:20
607th

1171

Francois BuffatM550thV40163rd03:22:34+01:15:26
608th

905

Gilles FilleauM551stV40164th03:22:36+01:15:28
609th

499

Marcouf CollinM552ndSEN334th03:22:38+01:15:30
610th

852

Arnaud De Braband?reM553rdSEN335th03:22:42+01:15:34
611st

988

Brian LightfootM554thV5045th03:22:46+01:15:38
612nd

588

Mathilda GonzalezF58thV504th03:22:58+01:15:50
613rd

969

Antoine Le BoudecM555thSEN336th03:22:58+01:15:50
614th

1422

Ludivine RitzF59thSEN43rdCAEN TRIATHLON03:23:06+01:15:58
615th

1411

Olivier RaffyM556thV5046thAUTRE03:23:09+01:16:01
616th

650

Mohamed MahjoubM557thV5047th03:23:10+01:16:02
617th

1212

Fran?ois De Laage De MeuxM558thSEN337th03:23:14+01:16:06
618th

452

Peter BarkerM559thV40165th03:23:31+01:16:23
619th

1300

Sue HirstF60thV505thTEAM CHERWELL03:23:32+01:16:24
620th

1397

Zelda Petit Prevost WeygandF61stSEN44th03:23:37+01:16:29
621st

560

Henry FielderM560thSEN338th03:23:41+01:16:33
622nd

833

Sebastien ChouraquiM561stV40166thAUTRE03:23:44+01:16:36
623rd

1429

Franck RouzautM562ndV40167th03:23:49+01:16:41
624th

1350

Abigail Louis-sidneyF62ndSEN45th03:24:06+01:16:58
625th

1155

Charles BongrainM563rdSEN339th03:24:09+01:17:01
626th

630

Olivier Le BrasM564thV5048th03:24:17+01:17:09
627th

629

Angela Le BrasF63rdV4010th03:24:26+01:17:18
628th

1345

Pierre-Yves LetermeM565thV5049thTRIATH`CLUB D`ANDRESY03:24:32+01:17:24
629th

1085

Fabrice RogerM566thV40168th03:24:42+01:17:34
630th

579

Romain GauthierM567thSEN340thLevallois Triathlon03:24:55+01:17:47
631st

1317

Philippe KozloffM568thV5050th03:25:05+01:17:57
632nd

643

Geoffrey LescauxM569thV40169th03:25:10+01:18:02
633rd

1067

Cyrille PuelM570thSEN341st03:25:11+01:18:03
634th

1324

Morgane LambertF64thSEN46th03:25:15+01:18:07
635th

602

Hubert HenniauxM571stV40170th03:25:18+01:18:10
636th

1299

Mike HirstM572ndV608thTEAM CHERWELL03:25:24+01:18:16
637th

1220

G?raud DelloyeM573rdSEN342nd03:25:39+01:18:31
638th

636

Elisabeth LeclercqF65thV4011thTriathlon Club Avionnais03:25:48+01:18:40
639th

1049

Samantha PeachF66thSEN47thLondon Fire Brigade Triathlon Club03:25:54+01:18:46
640th

755

Louis VanthournoutM574thSEN343rd03:25:56+01:18:48
641st

876

Roxane DoinetF67thSEN48th03:25:56+01:18:48
642nd

943

Manon JacobF68thSEN49th03:25:56+01:18:48
643rd

661

Joaquin Mercado SapiainM575thV40171st03:25:58+01:18:50
644th

519

Florian DebelsM576thSEN344th03:26:00+01:18:52
645th

494

David CharpentierM577thV40172nd03:26:07+01:18:59
646th

994

Simon LowenM578thSEN345th03:26:10+01:19:02
647th

457

Yann BehrM579thV40173rd03:26:12+01:19:04
648th

648

Charles-Edouard LuytM580thV40174th03:26:13+01:19:05
649th

555

Caio Favero TeixeiraM581stSEN346th03:26:20+01:19:12
650th

1099

Giorgia SimbulaF69thSEN50th03:26:26+01:19:18
651st

1249

Jean-Marie FacquetM582ndV40175thBEAUMONT TRIATHLON03:26:28+01:19:20
652nd

1390

C?cile PalavitF70thSEN51st03:26:28+01:19:20
653rd

1360

St?phane MasselotM583rdV40176th03:26:30+01:19:22
654th

1204

Philippe CrosM584thV5051st03:26:40+01:19:32
655th

1039

Frank-Ast?re Ndiyo ButoyiM585thSEN347th03:26:45+01:19:37
656th

1221

Xavier DelloyeM586thSEN348th03:26:46+01:19:38
657th

1262

Pierre Yves FournetM587thV40177th03:26:55+01:19:47
658th

649

DAVID MackeyM588thV40178th03:26:57+01:19:49
659th

611

Marylene KersanteF71stV601st03:27:05+01:19:57
660th

1071

Jonathan QuirionM589thSEN349th03:27:06+01:19:58
661st

449

Dolores BarbierF72ndV4012th03:27:07+01:19:59
662nd

697

David RalphM590thV40179th03:27:07+01:19:59
663rd

1014

Cl?ment MartinM591stSEN350th03:27:12+01:20:04
664th

1329

Alain LangemanM592ndV40180th03:27:14+01:20:06
665th

1285

Adrien GrangerM593rdSEN351st03:27:24+01:20:16
666th

1006

Richard MansellM594thSEN352nd03:27:24+01:20:16
667th

687

St?phane PineauM595thSEN353rd03:27:30+01:20:22
668th

1340

Francesco LeoneM596thV5052nd03:27:54+01:20:46
669th

1004

Philippe MalleronM597thV5053rdAUTRE03:27:54+01:20:46
670th

931

Julien HauduinM598thSEN354th03:27:54+01:20:46
671st

1375

Andr? MorneauM599thV5054th03:27:55+01:20:47
672nd

1148

Ga?l BironM600thV40181st03:27:59+01:20:51
673rd

446

Lucie AugerF73rdSEN52ndpastel triathlon saint-quentin03:28:00+01:20:52
674th

890

Cyrille EeckmanM601stSEN355th03:28:11+01:21:03
675th

563

Cl?ment FossaertM602ndSEN356th03:28:26+01:21:18
676th

1219

Gilles DelionM603rdV40182nd03:28:28+01:21:20
677th

1385

Thomas NormandM604thV40183rdWASQUEHAL TRIATHLON03:28:28+01:21:20
678th

609

Pascal JumelM605thV609th03:28:34+01:21:26
679th

507

Sally CurtisF74thV4013thEAST GRINSTEAD TRI CLUB03:28:35+01:21:27
680th

743

Andrew TobiasM606thV40184th03:28:36+01:21:28
681st

786

Claire BarbotF75thSEN53rd03:29:10+01:22:02
682nd

879

Gary DownsM607thV5055th03:29:16+01:22:08
683rd

1468

Jean-Charles YvonM608thV40185th03:29:25+01:22:17
684th

1376

Gregoire MoutonM609thSEN357th03:29:32+01:22:24
685th

1050

Maxime PecriauxM610thSEN358thASTRE CREILLOIS03:29:33+01:22:25
686th

1387

J?r?mie OraczM611stV40186thTRIATHLON CLUB DE L`OMOIS03:29:36+01:22:28
687th

948

Jerome JostM612ndV6010thAUTRE03:29:38+01:22:30
688th

1297

Jean HenryM613rdV40187th03:29:49+01:22:41
689th

1444

Brunilde TabaryF76thSEN54th03:30:03+01:22:55
690th

1239

Micka?l DucornetM614thSEN359th03:30:04+01:22:56
691st

1305

Mari IwakuraF77thSEN55th03:30:13+01:23:05
692nd

1094

Stefan SavaryM615thV40188th03:30:13+01:23:05
693rd

477

Pierre BourletM616thSEN360thBeauvais Triathlon03:30:30+01:23:22
694th

962

Maximilien LacherM617thSEN361st03:30:34+01:23:26
695th

979

Yannick LefeuvreM618thV40189th03:30:35+01:23:27
696th

915

Baptiste GeslinM619thSEN362nd03:30:36+01:23:28
697th

989

Jasmine LightfootF78thSEN56th03:30:56+01:23:48
698th

1443

Alice TabaryF79thSEN57th03:30:58+01:23:50
699th

483

Celine BurbaudF80thSEN58th03:31:03+01:23:55
700th

820

Beno?t BureauM620thSEN363rd03:31:04+01:23:56
701st

484

Victor Burgos IiM621stV40190th03:31:32+01:24:24
702nd

1427

Alban RoulleauM622ndV40191st03:31:49+01:24:41
703rd

839

STUART CollierM623rdSEN364th03:31:59+01:24:51
704th

1294

Martin HayeM624thV40192nd03:32:07+01:24:59
705th

1346

PHILIPPE LevratM625thV5056th03:32:11+01:25:03
706th

1288

Harvey GreyM626thV5057th03:32:15+01:25:07
707th

904

Mathieu FeytM627thSEN365th03:32:47+01:25:39
708th

1036

Emily MurrayF81stSEN59th03:32:57+01:25:49
709th

1332

Martin LatourM628thV5058th03:33:17+01:26:09
710th

1445

Jc TalarczykM629thV40193rd03:33:19+01:26:11
711st

1045

Romain OddosM630thSEN366th03:33:23+01:26:15
712nd

1348

Yoann LobertM631stSEN367thAUTRE03:33:53+01:26:45
713rd

1241

Apolline DudaF82ndSEN60thTobesport03:34:01+01:26:53
714th

1226

Laurent DeryckerM632ndV40194th03:34:03+01:26:55
715th

925

Thomas HallaisM633rdSEN368th03:34:07+01:26:59
716th

941

NEVILLE HyltonM634thV5059th03:34:08+01:27:00
717th

917

Angelique GhyselsF83rdSEN61st03:34:11+01:27:03
718th

936

Mickael HopsM635thSEN369th03:34:17+01:27:09
719th

947

Aude JolivetF84thSEN62nd03:34:19+01:27:11
720th

792

Jill Bates-jacquotF85thV506thAUTRE03:34:32+01:27:24
721st

956

Estelle KocicaF86thSEN63rdAUTRE03:34:33+01:27:25
722nd

838

Laure CollierF87thSEN64th03:34:33+01:27:25
723rd

899

Fanny FageonF88thSEN65thAUTRE03:34:34+01:27:26
724th

1325

Nicolas LamboleyM636thSEN370th03:34:41+01:27:33
725th

1127

Romain AfflardM637thSEN371st03:34:49+01:27:41
726th

1505

Marine NoretF89thSEN66th03:34:54+01:27:46
727th

1122

Philippe WieselM638thV5060th03:34:57+01:27:49
728th

1309

Alex JohnsonM639thSEN372nd03:35:12+01:28:04
729th

1264

Julien FrischM640thV40195th03:35:16+01:28:08
730th

466

Matt BlandM641stSEN373rd03:35:37+01:28:29
731st

1061

Denis PlacetteM642ndSEN374thSCA NATATION TRIATHLON03:35:40+01:28:32
732nd

1551

Florent DourtheM643rdSEN375th03:35:43+01:28:35
733rd

950

Annette KarppF90thSEN67thAUTRE03:35:44+01:28:36
734th

1515

Dohannes WiedetiannM644thSEN376th03:35:44+01:28:36
735th

639

Henri LegresyM645thV6011th03:35:44+01:28:36
736th

1271

Susan Genever-jonesF91stV4014th03:36:05+01:28:57
737th

966

Vincent LatrasseM646thV40196th03:36:07+01:28:59
738th

974

Benoit Le SagerM647thV40197thATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT03:36:08+01:29:00
739th

1012

Antoine MartinM648thSEN377th03:36:08+01:29:00
740th

972

Guillaume Le CorM649thSEN378th03:36:12+01:29:04
741st

883

Claire DuffourgF92ndSEN68th03:36:13+01:29:05
742nd

1530

Phillipe SpeuntM650thV5061st03:36:16+01:29:08
743rd

1146

Charlotte BerryF93rdSEN69thClub des Nageurs de Paris03:36:17+01:29:09
744th

1165

Guillaume BrionM651stSEN379th03:36:23+01:29:15
745th

726

Audrey SoulabailleF94thSEN70th03:37:05+01:29:57
746th

1142

Nils BarraultM652ndSEN380th03:37:09+01:30:01
747th

1206

No?mie DangerF95thSEN71stVallée de Montmorency Triathlon03:37:13+01:30:05
748th

1438

Beno?t SevinM653rdV40198th03:37:21+01:30:13
749th

1337

Aurelien LecoeurM654thSEN381st03:37:27+01:30:19
750th

598

Emily Hastie-smithF96thSEN72ndClapham Chasers03:37:35+01:30:27
751st

1013

Bertrand MartinM655thSEN382nd03:37:42+01:30:34
752nd

438

Lise AbaleoF97thSEN73rd03:37:58+01:30:50
753rd

1394

Simon PearceM656thV40199thNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club03:37:59+01:30:51
754th

459

Jonathan B?quetM657thSEN383rd03:38:15+01:31:07
755th

680

Senmom PenF98thV4015th03:38:33+01:31:25
756th

1169

Antoine BroissartM658thSEN384th03:38:36+01:31:28
757th

1328

Pierre Mathieu LanfranchiM659thV40200th03:38:45+01:31:37
758th

1123

Nabil ZaghloulM660thSEN385th03:38:46+01:31:38
759th

617

Arne LabeeuwM661stV40201st03:38:47+01:31:39
760th

1017

Margaux MasurelF99thSEN74th03:38:50+01:31:42
761st

1364

Jean-Christophe MehrM662ndSEN386th03:39:08+01:32:00
762nd

577

Thibaud GaschignardM663rdSEN387th03:39:28+01:32:20
763rd

485

Nicolas BustamanteM664thSEN388th03:39:43+01:32:35
764th

1114

J?r?me TroncheM665thV40202nd03:39:54+01:32:46
765th

1253

Ebony FennellF100thSEN75th03:40:06+01:32:58
766th

1405

Edward PortetM666thSEN389th03:40:09+01:33:01
767th

865

Amelie Delfairi?reF101stSEN76thhalluin triathlon03:40:23+01:33:15
768th

1154

Michel BohdanowiczM667thV5062ndLevallois Triathlon03:40:28+01:33:20
769th

1129

Sarmid Al-kamilM668thV5063rdStockport Tri Club03:40:29+01:33:21
770th

729

Gregory StampferM669thV5064th03:40:32+01:33:24
771st

1240

Brice DucretM670thSEN390th03:40:38+01:33:30
772nd

1549

Dan LefskyM671stV40203rd03:40:38+01:33:30
773rd

1164

Audrey BrickF102ndSEN77th03:40:47+01:33:39
774th

683

Ella PerrinF103rdV507thConseil Europe Tri03:41:08+01:34:00
775th

1301

John HoldenM672ndV40204th03:41:23+01:34:15
776th

1380

Moussa NesriM673rdV5065thVallée de Montmorency Triathlon03:41:25+01:34:17
777th

1365

Fr?d?ric M?lot-chesnelM674thV40205th03:41:43+01:34:35
778th

1188

Laurent ChauletM675thV5066th03:41:49+01:34:41
779th

1415

Alexandre RaymondM676thSEN391st03:41:53+01:34:45
780th

1367

Marion MerleF104thSEN78th03:42:12+01:35:04
781st

1395

Jerome PentecosteM677thV5067thStade Français03:42:14+01:35:06
782nd

1419

Adrien RicardM678thSEN392nd03:42:17+01:35:09
783rd

1201

Nicolas CourcellesM679thV40206th03:42:20+01:35:12
784th

1548

Erik DekkerM680thV5068th03:42:22+01:35:14
785th

1135

Delphine ArnaudF105thV4016th03:42:27+01:35:19
786th

595

H?l?ne HarauxF106thV4017thParis Sport Club03:42:49+01:35:41
787th

787

Cristina Isabel Bardales PostigoF107thSEN79th03:43:20+01:36:12
788th

836

Patrick CohenM681stV5069th03:43:28+01:36:20
789th

1118

Fulvio VarrialeM682ndSEN393rd03:43:44+01:36:36
790th

767

William AlbertM683rdSEN394th03:44:14+01:37:06
791st

1425

Nathalie RochardF108thV4018th03:44:49+01:37:41
792nd

561

Laura Fielder (nee Blackwell)F109thSEN80th03:45:20+01:38:12
793rd

599

Sylvie HausserayF110thSEN81stLes Tritons Meldois03:45:41+01:38:33
794th

1508

Here NgangmenM684thSEN395th03:45:46+01:38:38
795th

1139

Lionel BaglinM685thV40207th03:45:53+01:38:45
796th

1358

JEAN-DAMIEN MarlotM686thV40208thVallée de Montmorency Triathlon03:45:54+01:38:46
797th

444

Suzon ArmandF111stSEN82nd03:45:55+01:38:47
798th

1511

Thibaut Le BranM687thV5070th03:46:10+01:39:02
799th

460

Gabriella BerglundF112ndV508thAUTRE03:46:12+01:39:04
800th

725

Clara SmowtonF113rdSEN83rd03:46:17+01:39:09
801st

949

Caroline JulienF114thV4019th03:46:32+01:39:24
802nd

1203

Marine CreuzetF115thSEN84th03:46:39+01:39:31
803rd

1125

Ahmed Abdul-ghaffarM688thSEN396th03:46:51+01:39:43
804th

565

Sarhane FouadM689thSEN397thAUTRE03:47:31+01:40:23
805th

1341

Sebastien LepagnolM690thV40209th03:48:10+01:41:02
806th

816

Yannick BriceF116thV4020thhalluin triathlon03:48:24+01:41:16
807th

718

Alexandre SerranoM691stV6012thAS ENERGY 91 TRIATHLON03:48:50+01:41:42
808th

727

Lee SowterF117thV4021st03:48:51+01:41:43
809th

490

Ian CartwrightM692ndV40210thParogon Asc03:48:56+01:41:48
810th

871

Hugues DesbarrieresM693rdSEN398th03:49:52+01:42:44
811st

1291

Caroline GutierrezF118thSEN85th03:49:52+01:42:44
812nd

1403

Kevin PonchardM694thSEN399th03:49:55+01:42:47
813rd

1437

Laurent SebillotF119thV4022nd03:50:34+01:43:26
814th

1037

Katy MurrayF120thSEN86thAshford Tri Club03:52:57+01:45:49
815th

1083

Hayley RocheF121stV4023rd03:53:14+01:46:06
816th

1462

Alain VidalM695thV5071st03:53:49+01:46:41
817th

1168

Steve BroadrickM696thV5072ndTITANS TRIATHLON03:54:02+01:46:54
818th

1313

Isabelle KernF122ndV4024th03:54:22+01:47:14
819th

1537

Steve BarnesM697thV5073rd03:55:21+01:48:13
820th

698

Keamia Rasa LucasF123rdSEN87th03:55:26+01:48:18
821st

1430

Pierre RoyM698thSEN400th03:56:06+01:48:58
822nd

914

Patrice GenvrinM699thV5074th03:56:42+01:49:34
823rd

996

Stefania LumettaF124thSEN88th03:56:45+01:49:37
824th

1396

Micheline PereiraF125thV509th03:56:52+01:49:44
825th

666

Constance MottezF126thSEN89th03:56:56+01:49:48
826th

480

Jean-Luc BrochardM700thV5075th03:58:36+01:51:28
827th

907

Jo?l FontaineM701stV5076thMelun Triathlon03:58:57+01:51:49
828th

864

Isabelle Delean FontaineF127thV5010thMelun Triathlon03:58:57+01:51:49
829th

1504

Genevieve VerheistF128thV4025th03:59:07+01:51:59
830th

1404

Sarah PorcelliF129thSEN90thHorsham Tri Club03:59:25+01:52:17
831st

1167

Mathieu BrisardM702ndSEN401st03:59:41+01:52:33
832nd

1452

Vicky ThorpeF130thV4026th04:00:10+01:53:02
833rd

1314

Florence KersaleF131stV5011th04:00:13+01:53:05
834th

1109

Val?rie ThoboisF132ndV4027thENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE04:00:16+01:53:08
835th

502

Jose CortezM703rdSEN402nd04:01:01+01:53:53
836th

1541

Daniel CohenM704thSEN403rd04:01:09+01:54:01
837th

1230

Tatiana DonarsF133rdV5012thVILLEPINTE TRIATHLON 9304:01:12+01:54:04
838th

813

Mathilde Bourgeois PotelF134thV4028th04:01:47+01:54:39
839th

1106

Katerina SvagrF135thV602nd04:01:48+01:54:40
840th

840

Jerome CollinM705thV5077th04:02:13+01:55:05
841st

1231

Michael DonioM706thV40211st04:02:39+01:55:31
842nd

807

Gaelle BoucouF136thSEN91stTriathlon Club St Quentin En Yvel.04:02:54+01:55:46
843rd

1103

Christian SpetebroodtM707thV6013thhalluin triathlon04:02:57+01:55:49
844th

1216

Matthieu Deboeuf-rouchonM708thSEN404th04:04:24+01:57:16
845th

1409

Chrisley PullutM709thSEN405th04:05:27+01:58:19
846th

1464

Sandra WantiezF137thV4029thAUTRE04:06:29+01:59:21
847th

1047

Stanislas OlivierM710thSEN406th04:07:01+01:59:53
848th

1363

Amy McvittieF138thV4030th04:09:31+02:02:23
849th

545

Jade DurbanF139thSEN92nd04:09:54+02:02:46
850th

773

Laurent ArtigasM711stV40212nd04:10:02+02:02:54
851st

1218

Tom DelcourtM712ndSEN407th04:11:48+02:04:40
852nd

1447

Rebekah TaylorF140thSEN93rd04:12:03+02:04:55
853rd

710

Julie RouchonF141stSEN94th04:13:32+02:06:24
854th

944

Philippe JallotM713rdV5078th04:13:38+02:06:30
855th

672

Sebastien NougerM714thV40213rd04:14:46+02:07:38
856th

1523

DauthuilueM715thV5079th04:15:09+02:08:01
857th

745

Wouter TorneyM716thSEN408th04:16:08+02:09:00
858th

1316

Kerry KingF142ndSEN95th04:17:12+02:10:04
859th

1407

Andy PotinM717thSEN409th04:18:38+02:11:30
860th

788

Katherine BargeF143rdSEN96th04:19:59+02:12:51
861st

1184

Alyssa CervantesF144thSEN97th04:20:07+02:12:59
862nd

1326

Morgane LambrechtsF145thSEN98th04:23:25+02:16:17
863rd

1303

Julien IdalghiM718thSEN410thAUTRE04:27:13+02:20:05
864th

1388

Sonia OrganF146thSEN99th04:34:57+02:27:49
865th

757

Emmanuel VergM719thV40214th04:38:27+02:31:19
866th

1418

Arnaud RibeiroM720thSEN411st04:40:02+02:32:54
867th

1533

Jean-Manuel AlcaideM721stV5080th04:42:29+02:35:21
868th

1089

Karla SanchezF147thSEN100th04:43:03+02:35:55
869th

1141

Danny BanksM722ndSEN412nd04:44:59+02:37:51
870th

740

Carolina ThomazF148thSEN101st04:45:52+02:38:44
871st

1274

Carl GittusM723rdV40215th04:45:55+02:38:47
872nd

1128

Madjid A?t OuakliM724thSEN413rd04:49:07+02:41:59
873rd

1224

Axel DemalM725thV40216thE.C. SARTROUVILLE04:49:08+02:42:00
874th

999

CLAIRE MacdonaldF149thV4031st04:49:39+02:42:31
875th

1097

Damien SeigneuretM726thSEN414th04:50:38+02:43:30
876th

1199

Coralie CongnetF150thV4032nd05:01:13+02:54:05
877th

632

Jean-Claude Le CoreM727thV40217th05:05:42+02:58:34
878th

419

Luciano RibeiroM728thSEN415th05:21:03+03:13:55
879th

1315

Danny KingM729thSEN416th05:26:32+03:19:24
880th

1173

William BurkeM730thV6014th06:22:06+04:14:58
DNF (14 in total)
-

953

G?raldine KeusseianFSENWASQUEHAL TRIATHLON00:00:00-
-

549

Chris ElliottMSENClapham Chasers00:00:00-
-

1098

Gauthier SiauMSEN00:00:00-
-

638

Maxime LegardezMSEN00:00:00-
-

892

Maxence EeckmanMSEN00:00:00-
-

1330

Cedric LarribaudMSENA.S.A.S. POMPIERS DE PARIS00:00:00-
-

1349

Laureen Lopez-colvisFV4000:00:00-
-

1057

Jean PeyrotMV40AM SAP00:00:00-
-

540

Jonathan DudleyMSENWetherby Runners/Leeds Triathlon Centre00:00:00-
-

884

Fabien DuffourgMSEN00:00:00-
-

1519

Thomas DavisMSEN00:00:00-
-

1070

R?mi QuevalMSENGRAVELINES TRIATHLON00:00:00-
-

1189

Guillaume ChauvelMSENVERSAILLES TRIATHLON00:00:00-
-

442

Oliveira AlexandreMV4000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Clacton Triathlon Weekend Standard Distance 2019-09-07 08:00:00
Tonbridge Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-05-06 07:00:00
Dartford White Oak Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-06-09 06:00:00
Sudbury Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-06-09 11:00:00