Chateau De Chantilly Triathlon 2017

Aug
26
2017

Splits

  • 400 metre Swim
  • 20 kilometre Cycle
  • 4 kilometre Run

Race Options

Organiser

Castle Triathlon Series

Contact details

Map

Super Sprint

Triathlon | 2017-08-26 08:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (594 in total)
1st

2238

C?dric LudetM1stSEN1stVERSAILLES TRIATHLON01:02:40-
2nd

2314

Lee-J WatsonM2ndSEN2ndNewcastle Triathlon Club01:03:22+00:00:42
3rd

2154

L?o BellevilleM3rdSEN3rd01:03:33+00:00:53
4th

2162

PAUL BlackmoreM4thV501stTeam T.H.E01:03:56+00:01:16
5th

2739

Frederic LefebvreM5thV502nd01:04:09+00:01:29
6th

2192

Hugo Del DinM6thSEN4thLes Tritons Meldois01:04:52+00:02:12
7th

2307

Matt UsherM7thV401stTunbridge Wells Triathlon Club01:05:33+00:02:53
8th

2137

James AdamsonM8thSEN5thnewcastle staffs triathlon club01:05:49+00:03:09
9th

2156

Mael BelyM9thSEN6th01:06:59+00:04:19
10th

2293

Daniel RuetM10thSEN7th01:07:08+00:04:28
11th

2160

Camille BinetM11thSEN8thpoissy triathlon01:07:39+00:04:59
12th

2175

Baptiste CaulierM12thSEN9th01:08:09+00:05:29
13th

2309

Guillaume VerdunM13thSEN10th01:08:48+00:06:08
14th

2823

Jean OzenneM14thSEN11th01:09:07+00:06:27
15th

2234

Christophe LeymarieM15thV503rdTobesport01:09:10+00:06:30
16th

2730

Perderiset JulienM16thSEN12thTRIATH`CLUB D`ANDRESY01:10:00+00:07:20
17th

2201

Kevin DriskoM17thV402ndAUTRE01:10:23+00:07:43
18th

2824

Clara BurnetF1stSEN1st01:10:25+00:07:45
19th

2292

THOMAS RichenM18thSEN13thS.C.A. 2000 TRIATHLON EVRY01:10:25+00:07:45
20th

2220

Lionel HermanM19thV403rd01:10:51+00:08:11
21st

2191

VINCENT DavidM20thV404th01:10:57+00:08:17
22nd

2477

Christophe RouaudM21stV405thU S Metropolitaine Des Transports01:11:00+00:08:20
23rd

2300

IVAN TcheprakoffM22ndV504th01:11:03+00:08:23
24th

2277

Victor PeninM23rdSEN14th01:11:20+00:08:40
25th

2263

Nathan MoriceM24thSEN15th01:11:23+00:08:43
26th

2318

St?phane YvonM25thV406th01:11:29+00:08:49
27th

2148

Guillaume BadaultM26thV407th01:11:49+00:09:09
28th

2138

PAUL AdamsonM27thV408thnewcastle staffs triathlon club01:11:50+00:09:10
29th

2207

Fred FrancoisM28thSEN16th01:11:52+00:09:12
30th

2230

Kevin Le RouxM29thSEN17thAUTRE01:12:02+00:09:22
31st

2257

Jerome MehezM30thV409th01:12:04+00:09:24
32nd

2743

Augustin LemaireM31stSEN18th01:12:45+00:10:05
33rd

2155

Benoit BelyM32ndV4010th01:12:49+00:10:09
34th

2762

Sebastien MuseletM33rdSEN19th01:12:50+00:10:10
35th

2499

Paul TorossianM34thV4011th01:12:50+00:10:10
36th

2121

Lauren EvansF2ndSEN2nd01:13:05+00:10:25
37th

2380

Dylan DiemerM35thSEN20th01:13:06+00:10:26
38th

2495

Sebastien SotinM36thSEN21stBeauvais Triathlon01:13:16+00:10:36
39th

2826

EMILIE PereiraF3rdSEN3rd01:13:50+00:11:10
40th

2262

Ludovic MoreauM37thSEN22nd01:14:13+00:11:33
41st

2455

Aur?lien NortierM38thSEN23rd01:14:14+00:11:34
42nd

2212

Adrien GaudrM39thSEN24th01:14:24+00:11:44
43rd

2279

Flavien PesantM40thSEN25thpastel triathlon saint-quentin01:14:25+00:11:45
44th

2229

Eric LantezM41stV4012th01:14:33+00:11:53
45th

2181

Baptiste CollasM42ndSEN26th01:14:39+00:11:59
46th

2366

Benjamin CossaisM43rdSEN27th01:14:44+00:12:04
47th

2464

Alexandre PrihnenkoM44thV4013th01:14:47+00:12:07
48th

2153

Enzo BellevilleM45th13-151st01:14:48+00:12:08
49th

2374

Etienne DelanoueM46thSEN28th01:14:54+00:12:14
50th

2252

Alexandre MazuelM47thSEN29th01:14:59+00:12:19
51st

2237

Adrien LourtieM48thSEN30thAUTRE01:15:02+00:12:22
52nd

2223

Alexandre JouanneM49thSEN31st01:15:03+00:12:23
53rd

2308

Pierre VandammeM50thSEN32ndE.C. SARTROUVILLE01:15:08+00:12:28
54th

2255

Rich MccullochM51stV505thYork tri club01:15:23+00:12:43
55th

2408

Franck GueninM52ndV4014th01:15:26+00:12:46
56th

2501

Rik Van StratumM53rdSEN33rd01:15:46+00:13:06
57th

2209

Louis FruchardM54thSEN34thVERSAILLES TRIATHLON01:15:57+00:13:17
58th

2716

Alexandre GodreauM55thSEN35th01:15:59+00:13:19
59th

2504

Kevin VanorleM56thSEN36th01:16:03+00:13:23
60th

2261

Remi MolvostM57thSEN37th01:16:12+00:13:32
61st

2244

Keith MansellM58thSEN38th01:16:17+00:13:37
62nd

2348

Dominique BouriM59thV506th01:16:18+00:13:38
63rd

2771

Ludovic PetitdemangeM60thSEN39th01:16:28+00:13:48
64th

2424

Brieuc Le RochaisM61stSEN40th01:16:34+00:13:54
65th

2198

Maxime DondeyneM62ndSEN41stAUTRE01:16:34+00:13:54
66th

2349

Fabien BoyerM63rdSEN42ndAUTRE01:16:36+00:13:56
67th

2481

Guillaume SauveauxM64thSEN43rdAUTRE01:16:37+00:13:57
68th

2151

Jo BednallF4thV501stHIGH PEAK TRI01:16:44+00:14:04
69th

2727

Julien JablonskiM65thV4015th01:16:49+00:14:09
70th

2176

Nicolas ChauvetM66thSEN44th01:16:55+00:14:15
71st

2351

Frederic BrayM67thV4016th01:16:56+00:14:16
72nd

2460

Matthieu PetitimbertM68thSEN45th01:16:59+00:14:19
73rd

2169

Nathan ButcherM69thV4017th01:17:00+00:14:20
74th

2376

Alexandre DelepoulleM70thV4018th01:17:02+00:14:22
75th

2469

Nicolas RelunM71stSEN46th01:17:11+00:14:31
76th

2271

Lucas PapakirykosM72ndSEN47th01:17:11+00:14:31
77th

2364

Vincent CompiegneM73rdV4019th01:17:17+00:14:37
78th

2496

Ronan TassyM74thSEN48th01:17:22+00:14:42
79th

2268

Nicolas PailletM75thSEN49th01:17:30+00:14:50
80th

2247

Franck MarchandierM76thV4020th01:17:30+00:14:50
81st

2507

Alexandre VitM77thSEN50th01:17:32+00:14:52
82nd

2178

BAPTISTE ChevalierM78thSEN51st01:17:35+00:14:55
83rd

2302

Arthur ThoreauM79thSEN52ndSAINT LAURENT NOUAN TRIATHLON01:17:35+00:14:55
84th

2276

C?lestin PattoM80thSEN53rd01:17:36+00:14:56
85th

2744

Franck LemaireM81stV507th01:17:39+00:14:59
86th

2391

ROMAIN FoulonM82ndSEN54th01:17:46+00:15:06
87th

2782

James ReesM83rdSEN55th01:17:48+00:15:08
88th

2313

Nicolas VivaM84thSEN56th01:17:49+00:15:09
89th

2222

Charlotte HunterF5thV401st01:18:04+00:15:24
90th

2605

Catherine MenardF6thV402nd01:18:09+00:15:29
91st

2592

Evelyne Le ServigetF7thV403rdATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT01:18:15+00:15:35
92nd

2343

Sylvaine BonF8thSEN4thA.A.S. FRESNES TRIATHLON01:18:25+00:15:45
93rd

2385

Clotaire DupontM85thV4021st01:18:31+00:15:51
94th

2165

Simon BourelM86thSEN57th01:18:34+00:15:54
95th

2409

Lemee GuillaumeM87thSEN58th01:18:51+00:16:11
96th

2816

Claire TinkerF9thV404th01:18:52+00:16:12
97th

2400

David GodefroyM88thV4022nd01:18:55+00:16:15
98th

2423

Joel Le MoingM89thV508thU S Metropolitaine Des Transports01:19:00+00:16:20
99th

2511

Patrick XavierM90thSEN59thU S Metropolitaine Des Transports01:19:00+00:16:20
100th

2177

JOEL ChenevetM91stV509th01:19:05+00:16:25
101st

2772

Rogier PoorthuisM92ndSEN60thAUTRE01:19:06+00:16:26
102nd

2713

Stephane GayetM93rdV4023rd01:19:14+00:16:34
103rd

2150

Clive BednallM94thV601stHIGH PEAK TRI01:19:18+00:16:38
104th

2473

Julien RocaM95thSEN61stAUTRE01:19:21+00:16:41
105th

2502

Antoine VanderbergueM96thSEN62nd01:19:22+00:16:42
106th

2382

Simon DouxM97thV4024th01:19:28+00:16:48
107th

2458

Philippe PerrissolM98thSEN63rd01:19:31+00:16:51
108th

2142

Jean All?eM99thSEN64th01:19:36+00:16:56
109th

2759

Michel MinauxM100thV4025th01:19:38+00:16:58
110th

2662

Fabien BerangerM101stSEN65th01:19:39+00:16:59
111st

2405

Benoit GrassetM102ndSEN66th01:19:41+00:17:01
112nd

2299

DAVID TaylorM103rdV5010thMVH Triathlon Club01:19:44+00:17:04
113rd

2258

Didier MelotM104thV5011th01:19:47+00:17:07
114th

2202

Chris DunningM105thV4026th01:19:50+00:17:10
115th

2505

Steeve VanorleM106thSEN67th01:20:04+00:17:24
116th

2404

Christophe GradeletM107thV4027th01:20:04+00:17:24
117th

2700

Emmanuel DoussaintM108thV5012th01:20:04+00:17:24
118th

2325

Paul BattagliaM109thV5013th01:20:06+00:17:26
119th

2334

Antoine BerthonnetM110thSEN68th01:20:14+00:17:34
120th

2144

Charles AndreM111stSEN69th01:20:16+00:17:36
121st

2157

Nicolas BencimonM112ndSEN70th01:20:17+00:17:37
122nd

2820

NICOLAS GaloisM113rdV4028th01:20:24+00:17:44
123rd

2163

Thibaut BlainM114thSEN71st01:20:27+00:17:47
124th

2435

Gabriel MarechalM115thV5014th01:20:31+00:17:51
125th

2217

CHRIS GriffinM116thV602nd01:20:34+00:17:54
126th

2240

Michael LunetM117thSEN72nd01:20:35+00:17:55
127th

2265

Edouard OyerM118thV4029th01:20:36+00:17:56
128th

2273

Jean-Noel PassaniM119thV4030th01:20:42+00:18:02
129th

2354

Emmanuel CampsM120thSEN73rd01:21:01+00:18:21
130th

2489

Leo ShamashM121stSEN74th01:21:02+00:18:22
131st

2443

Charly MieleM122ndSEN75th01:21:05+00:18:25
132nd

2235

Page LocogeF10thSEN5th01:21:08+00:18:28
133rd

2371

Stephanie DanoF11thV405th01:21:10+00:18:30
134th

2189

Aur?lien DalleritM123rdSEN76th01:21:10+00:18:30
135th

2190

Pierre DargelosM124thV4031st01:21:17+00:18:37
136th

2642

Julie VeilexF12thSEN6th01:21:19+00:18:39
137th

2687

Mat?o CrepelM125thSEN77th01:21:20+00:18:40
138th

2360

Aur?lien CheutinM126thSEN78th01:21:23+00:18:43
139th

2187

Manuel Da CostaM127thV4032nd01:21:37+00:18:57
140th

2210

G?rard GallaisM128thV5015th01:21:38+00:18:58
141st

2752

Lo?c MarchandM129thSEN79th01:21:43+00:19:03
142nd

2260

Florent MetivierM130thV4033rd01:21:45+00:19:05
143rd

2355

Gregory CasasM131stV4034th01:21:59+00:19:19
144th

2475

Ludovic RolandM132ndSEN80th01:22:04+00:19:24
145th

2439

Dominique MazurM133rdV5016th01:22:07+00:19:27
146th

2735

Gary LeboulangerM134thSEN81st01:22:11+00:19:31
147th

2790

Marc-Antoine SauviatM135thSEN82nd01:22:12+00:19:32
148th

2218

Lars HammingM136thSEN83rdAUTRE01:22:13+00:19:33
149th

2330

Tom BelotteM137thSEN84th01:22:20+00:19:40
150th

2050

Guillaume ThalamyM138thV5017th01:22:29+00:19:49
151st

2353

Lebon BrunoM139thV5018th01:22:29+00:19:49
152nd

2184

Emma CryerF13thSEN7thBalanced Art Multiplesport01:22:30+00:19:50
153rd

2729

Vincent JourdainM140thV4035th01:22:30+00:19:50
154th

2694

Mathieu DesclosM141stSEN85th01:22:31+00:19:51
155th

2267

Anthony PagiesM142ndV4036th01:22:38+00:19:58
156th

2466

Gr?gory QuevaM143rdV4037th01:22:40+00:20:00
157th

2817

Amir ShafieM144thV4038th01:22:42+00:20:02
158th

2298

C?dric SuredaM145thSEN86th01:22:51+00:20:11
159th

2337

Arnaud BillaudetM146thSEN87th01:22:51+00:20:11
160th

2483

Mathieu SchellM147thSEN88th01:23:00+00:20:20
161st

2227

Marie LamourF14thSEN8th01:23:01+00:20:21
162nd

2174

Meghan CastelF15thSEN9thLes Tritons Meldois01:23:04+00:20:24
163rd

2365

Pierre CoquelinM148thV4039th01:23:07+00:20:27
164th

2246

Philippe MarchalM149thV603rd01:23:10+00:20:30
165th

2341

Laurent BlanchM150thSEN89thRonchin Athletic Club01:23:18+00:20:38
166th

2479

Pierre RoussyM151stSEN90th01:23:19+00:20:39
167th

2440

Herve MenardM152ndV4040th01:23:21+00:20:41
168th

2407

Raphael Gu?naM153rdSEN91st01:23:21+00:20:41
169th

2652

Nacim AmmenoucheM154thSEN92nd01:23:21+00:20:41
170th

2617

Viv OrmeF16thV406thSYtri Shrewsbury Triathlon Club01:23:34+00:20:54
171st

2737

Davy LebrechtM155thSEN93rd01:23:35+00:20:55
172nd

2315

Bill WebbM156thV604thhalesowen TRI01:23:46+00:21:06
173rd

2488

Christophe SenutM157thV5019th01:23:48+00:21:08
174th

2208

Eric FreulonM158thV5020th01:23:49+00:21:09
175th

2373

Romain DejardinM159thSEN94th01:23:50+00:21:10
176th

2386

Pierre-Alexandre DuprezM160thSEN95thTobesport01:23:51+00:21:11
177th

2332

Robert BerryM161stV5021st01:23:57+00:21:17
178th

2399

JONATHAN GoddardM162ndV5022nd01:24:00+00:21:20
179th

2681

Donald BudgeM163rdV5023rd01:24:02+00:21:22
180th

2339

Fr?d?ric BinardM164thV4041st01:24:05+00:21:25
181st

2197

Rapha?l DompeM165thV4042nd01:24:09+00:21:29
182nd

2763

Loic Muselet-gagniacM166thV4043rd01:24:14+00:21:34
183rd

2393

Sophie GadyF17thSEN10thRonchin Athletic Club01:24:24+00:21:44
184th

2445

Jean-Philippe MontabordM167thV4044th01:24:25+00:21:45
185th

2573

Louna GibertF18thSEN11th01:24:29+00:21:49
186th

2446

Benjamin MonticoM168thSEN96th01:24:30+00:21:50
187th

2158

Alexandre BertonM169thSEN97th01:24:35+00:21:55
188th

2452

Rayan MotylM170thSEN98th01:24:35+00:21:55
189th

2438

JULIEN MarzinM171stSEN99th01:24:49+00:22:09
190th

2159

Laurent BeuvinM172ndV5024th01:24:50+00:22:10
191st

2301

Yves ThezeM173rdV4045thTobesport01:24:51+00:22:11
192nd

2747

Remy LeroyM174thSEN100th01:24:55+00:22:15
193rd

2516

Zara BaileyF19thSEN12th01:24:56+00:22:16
194th

2521

Sorrel BasherF20thSEN13th01:25:00+00:22:20
195th

2389

S?bastien FischmanM175thSEN101st01:25:04+00:22:24
196th

2418

Thierry LacazeM176thV5025th01:25:06+00:22:26
197th

2311

Matthieu VidalincM177thSEN102nd01:25:08+00:22:28
198th

2397

Maxime GignonM178thSEN103rd01:25:20+00:22:40
199th

2468

Yann Rateau De MeursacM179thV4046th01:25:35+00:22:55
200th

2478

Julien RouffignacM180thSEN104th01:25:47+00:23:07
201st

2375

Romain DelcenserieM181stSEN105th01:25:48+00:23:08
202nd

2736

Rudy LeboulangerM182ndSEN106th01:25:49+00:23:09
203rd

2193

Arnaud DemeulemeesterM183rdV5026th01:25:56+00:23:16
204th

2431

Mathieu LestM184thSEN107th01:25:56+00:23:16
205th

2680

Yanis BuchetM185thSEN108th01:26:00+00:23:20
206th

2697

Christophe DesmontsM186thV4047th01:26:01+00:23:21
207th

2745

Andrew LenonM187thV605th01:26:07+00:23:27
208th

2146

Vincent AugM188thSEN109th01:26:07+00:23:27
209th

2461

Romain PiroirdM189thSEN110th01:26:07+00:23:27
210th

2245

B?atrice MarchalF21stV502nd01:26:16+00:23:36
211st

2774

Philippe PorteM190thV5027th01:26:23+00:23:43
212nd

2643

Charlotte VignF22ndSEN14th01:26:26+00:23:46
213rd

2340

Cedric BismesM191stSEN111st01:26:31+00:23:51
214th

2704

ALEXANDRE FlamentM192ndSEN112nd01:26:31+00:23:51
215th

2492

ian SkeltonM193rdV4048thOcean Lake Triathlon01:26:32+00:23:52
216th

2472

Douglas RobsonM194thV4049th01:26:33+00:23:53
217th

2456

Pierre OlsenM195thV606th01:26:34+00:23:54
218th

2664

Remi BillardM196thSEN113rd01:26:39+00:23:59
219th

2321

Maria-Johanna AligonF23rdV503rd01:26:48+00:24:08
220th

2830

Warren CoxU1stV401st01:26:49+00:24:09
221st

2205

Veronique FillouxF24thV407th01:26:49+00:24:09
222nd

2280

Benoit PhuezM197thSEN114th01:26:50+00:24:10
223rd

2691

Joceran De KerrosM198thSEN115th01:26:50+00:24:10
224th

2685

St?phane CoudercM199thV4050th01:26:51+00:24:11
225th

2570

Aur?lie GarriguesF25thSEN15thBeauvais Triathlon01:27:05+00:24:25
226th

2829

Monzer Othman-choulauM200thSEN116th01:27:06+00:24:26
227th

2451

Thibaud MoryM201stSEN117th01:27:09+00:24:29
228th

2250

Patrick MaupouxM202ndSEN118th01:27:10+00:24:30
229th

2329

Birgitte BeelenF26thV504th01:27:16+00:24:36
230th

2427

Louise LefelF27thSEN16th01:27:18+00:24:38
231st

2361

Christophe Ci?plinskiM203rdSEN119th01:27:18+00:24:38
232nd

2671

Mohamed BoucettaM204thV607th01:27:31+00:24:51
233rd

2485

Pascal SchwinteM205thV5028th01:27:32+00:24:52
234th

2417

Emmanuel L'helgoualc'hM206thV4051st01:27:34+00:24:54
235th

2669

Thierry BontempsM207thV5029th01:27:36+00:24:56
236th

2444

Eric MonnietM208thV5030th01:27:41+00:25:01
237th

2548

Nicola CraxtonF28thSEN17th01:27:44+00:25:04
238th

2487

Adrien SenutM209thSEN120th01:27:45+00:25:05
239th

2384

Matthieu DujardinM210thSEN121st01:27:45+00:25:05
240th

2401

Kelly GomezF29thSEN18th01:27:46+00:25:06
241st

2266

Bernard OziolM211stV608th01:27:52+00:25:12
242nd

2575

Laura GrassetF30thSEN19th01:27:54+00:25:14
243rd

2804

Stephane TijouxM212ndV4052nd01:28:01+00:25:21
244th

2304

Richard TkaczM213rdV609thBEAUMONT TRIATHLON01:28:11+00:25:31
245th

2199

Olivier DonvalM214thSEN122nd01:28:13+00:25:33
246th

2253

Andrew McburneyM215thV5031stYork Triathlon Club01:28:27+00:25:47
247th

2679

Florian BrouardM216thV4053rd01:28:28+00:25:48
248th

2377

Sandra DelevoyF31stV408thANTONY NATATION SECTION TRIATHLON01:28:29+00:25:49
249th

2749

Nais Lo PrestiF32ndSEN20th01:28:41+00:26:01
250th

2533

Charl?ne BrenierF33rdSEN21st01:28:42+00:26:02
251st

2338

Herve BillaudetM217thSEN123rd01:28:45+00:26:05
252nd

2508

Stuart WardleM218thV5032nd01:28:50+00:26:10
253rd

2509

Trish WardleF34thV505th01:28:50+00:26:10
254th

2754

Alain MarrisM219thV4054th01:28:53+00:26:13
255th

2448

Alban MoryM220thSEN124th01:28:55+00:26:15
256th

2491

Johan SivadeM221stSEN125th01:28:56+00:26:16
257th

2433

Quentin LiberM222ndSEN126thAUTRE01:29:00+00:26:20
258th

2748

Balthazar L?vyM223rdSEN127th01:29:00+00:26:20
259th

2770

Emmanuel PerrierM224thV4055th01:29:10+00:26:30
260th

2320

Vincent AlbertiniM225thSEN128th01:29:11+00:26:31
261st

2601

Caroline MackaieF35thV409thIssy Triathlon01:29:12+00:26:32
262nd

2553

Manon DelepoulleF36thSEN22nd01:29:15+00:26:35
263rd

2784

Sebastien RiotteM226thV4056th01:29:20+00:26:40
264th

2219

Loic HamonM227thV5033rd01:29:24+00:26:44
265th

2432

Yoann LetouzeyM228thSEN129th01:29:33+00:26:53
266th

2410

Amaury HelsensM229thSEN130th01:29:35+00:26:55
267th

2773

Louis PorteM230thSEN131st01:29:48+00:27:08
268th

2215

Marie GodetF37thSEN23rd01:29:58+00:27:18
269th

2818

Matilda SabbaghF38thV506th01:30:00+00:27:20
270th

2565

Caroline FischbachF39thSEN24th01:30:01+00:27:21
271st

2645

Kirsten WhiteF40thV4010th01:30:04+00:27:24
272nd

2420

Philippe LarvorM231stV5034th01:30:08+00:27:28
273rd

2724

Mark HewettM232ndV5035th01:30:11+00:27:31
274th

2524

Zineb BermakiF41stSEN25thASC BNP PARIBAS01:30:12+00:27:32
275th

2430

Sebastien LesageM233rdV4057th01:30:13+00:27:33
276th

2552

Cecilia DelepoulleF42ndV4011th01:30:18+00:27:38
277th

2808

Philippe WatierM234thV6010thAUTRE01:30:21+00:27:41
278th

2695

Jean-Christophe DesmaretsM235thV5036th01:30:22+00:27:42
279th

2615

C?lia NorazF43rdSEN26thLaval Triathlon Club01:30:23+00:27:43
280th

2412

Laurent HervotM236thV4058th01:30:23+00:27:43
281st

2546

Sandra ClouxF44thV4012thChantilly triathlon01:30:24+00:27:44
282nd

2537

Gillian BudgeF45thV4013th01:30:30+00:27:50
283rd

2345

Marine BoulalaF46thSEN27th01:30:37+00:27:57
284th

2672

Michel BoucherM237thV4059th01:30:38+00:27:58
285th

2751

Yazine MahjoubM238thV4060th01:30:40+00:28:00
286th

2294

Felix Fernando Sanchez MoralesM239thV4061st01:30:42+00:28:02
287th

2734

Cyrille LeboulangerM240thV4062nd01:30:48+00:28:08
288th

2335

Arnaud BerthonnetM241stV5037th01:30:48+00:28:08
289th

2259

Patrick MendesM242ndV4063rd01:31:00+00:28:20
290th

2777

Harold PriouM243rdV5038th01:31:02+00:28:22
291st

2802

Franck TherasseM244thV4064th01:31:03+00:28:23
292nd

2709

Tony FreulonM245thSEN132nd01:31:05+00:28:25
293rd

2536

Sandie BrunettiF47thSEN28th01:31:07+00:28:27
294th

2396

Gladys GeorgesF48thSEN29th01:31:09+00:28:29
295th

2591

Cindy LaurentF49thSEN30th01:31:10+00:28:30
296th

2289

Quentin RegnierM246thSEN133rdAUTRE01:31:11+00:28:31
297th

2141

Landais AlineF50thSEN31st01:31:13+00:28:33
298th

2707

Mathys ForeauM247thSEN134th01:31:14+00:28:34
299th

2398

Pascal GirouxM248thV5039th01:31:20+00:28:40
300th

2630

Ionna RigaudF51stSEN32nd01:31:28+00:28:48
301st

2785

Nicolas RivallanM249thV4065th01:31:33+00:28:53
302nd

2248

Aurelien MarieM250thSEN135th01:31:36+00:28:56
303rd

2500

Nicolas TsoumasM251stV5040th01:31:38+00:28:58
304th

2183

VIRGINIE CottardF52ndV4014th01:31:45+00:29:05
305th

2600

Aminata LyF53rdSEN33rd01:31:47+00:29:07
306th

2710

Julien GameiroM252ndSEN136th01:31:48+00:29:08
307th

2459

Lucas PetithommeM253rdSEN137th01:31:51+00:29:11
308th

2362

Antoine ClercM254thSEN138th01:31:52+00:29:12
309th

2554

Nicolas DenisF54thSEN34th01:31:56+00:29:16
310th

2482

Kim SavageF55thSEN35thWindrush01:31:57+00:29:17
311st

2286

Jacques PoulainM255thV6011th01:31:57+00:29:17
312nd

2708

Lucas FossiezM256thSEN139th01:32:22+00:29:42
313rd

2564

Sandrine FageF56thSEN36thA.S.M BOUYGUES01:32:27+00:29:47
314th

2701

Ghislain FayM257thV6012thAUTRE01:32:28+00:29:48
315th

2733

Laurent Le MoalM258thV4066th01:32:30+00:29:50
316th

2539

Laetitia CabreraF57thSEN37th01:32:30+00:29:50
317th

2726

Ben IngM259thSEN140thEast Essex Triathlon Club01:32:33+00:29:53
318th

2474

Laurence FournaiseF58thV4015thAUTRE01:32:34+00:29:54
319th

2379

Jay DhanechaM260thV5041stOcean Lake Triathlon01:32:46+00:30:06
320th

2571

Christelle GaryF59thV4016th01:32:50+00:30:10
321st

2795

Paul SheppardM261stSEN141st01:32:51+00:30:11
322nd

2800

Graham SomersM262ndV5042nd01:32:52+00:30:12
323rd

2392

Thierry FuselliM263rdV5043rd01:32:54+00:30:14
324th

2831

LUKE MilnerM264th13-152nd01:32:55+00:30:15
325th

2832

ARTHUR AdcockM265th13-153rd01:32:55+00:30:15
326th

2425

Eric LecomteM266thV5044th01:32:56+00:30:16
327th

2236

Lauriane Lopes CostaF60thSEN38th01:32:58+00:30:18
328th

2506

Clement VarinM267thSEN142nd01:33:01+00:30:21
329th

2206

Peggy FontaineF61stSEN39th01:33:02+00:30:22
330th

2172

Coralie CannetF62ndSEN40th01:33:02+00:30:22
331st

2402

Herve GottrandM268thV5045th01:33:05+00:30:25
332nd

2476

Emmanuel RoturierM269thV4067th01:33:05+00:30:25
333rd

2527

Cathy BoinayF63rdV4017th01:33:05+00:30:25
334th

2803

Jonathan ThirakulM270thSEN143rd01:33:13+00:30:33
335th

2673

Fr?d?ric BoulierM271stV4068th01:33:15+00:30:35
336th

2706

Fabrice FolioM272ndSEN144th01:33:18+00:30:38
337th

2753

Ariane MarquisF64thV4018th01:33:23+00:30:43
338th

2442

Lucie MichelF65thSEN41st01:33:28+00:30:48
339th

2195

Jean-Fran?ois DeottoM273rdV6013thAUTRE01:33:28+00:30:48
340th

2241

Christian MaigrotM274thV6014th01:33:32+00:30:52
341st

2603

Sabine MaltaverneF66thSEN42nd01:33:32+00:30:52
342nd

2437

Yann MarguerayM275thSEN145th01:33:33+00:30:53
343rd

2667

Edwin BirsteinM276thV4069th01:33:38+00:30:58
344th

2350

Kevin BoyleM277thV5046th01:33:41+00:31:01
345th

2549

Rachel CreekF67thV507thEast lancs Road Club01:33:41+00:31:01
346th

2715

Mary GoddardF68thV4019th01:33:44+00:31:04
347th

2616

LUCILE OlsenF69thSEN43rd01:33:47+00:31:07
348th

2322

Nicolas ArdoinM278thSEN146th01:34:03+00:31:23
349th

2413

J?r?me Jean-angeleM279thSEN147th01:34:07+00:31:27
350th

2545

Clavier ClavierF70thSEN44th01:34:24+00:31:44
351st

2498

Ruth ToddF71stV508th01:34:24+00:31:44
352nd

2590

Kerry LatchmanF72ndV4020th01:34:30+00:31:50
353rd

2347

Brigitte BouriF73rdV509th01:34:35+00:31:55
354th

2675

David BouquetM280thV5047th01:34:41+00:32:01
355th

2551

C?cile DeleavalF74thV4021st01:34:50+00:32:10
356th

2595

Sabine L?gerF75thSEN45th01:34:50+00:32:10
357th

2231

Cyril LeizourM281stSEN148th01:34:51+00:32:11
358th

2285

Clivia Potot-delmasF76thSEN46th01:34:55+00:32:15
359th

2670

Jean-Fran?ois BorgetM282ndV5048th01:35:01+00:32:21
360th

2799

Nicolas SionneauM283rdSEN149th01:35:03+00:32:23
361st

2663

Jacky BertrandM284thSEN150th01:35:03+00:32:23
362nd

2637

S?vrine ThulliezF77thSEN47th01:35:07+00:32:27
363rd

2497

Lucy ThomasF78thSEN48th01:35:09+00:32:29
364th

2471

Fran?ois RiebM285thV5049th01:35:09+00:32:29
365th

2419

David LangerM286thSEN151st01:35:18+00:32:38
366th

2612

Pradal NathalieF79thV4022nd01:35:21+00:32:41
367th

2211

Romain GauchetM287thSEN152nd01:35:21+00:32:41
368th

2185

Mark CummingsM288thV5050th01:35:21+00:32:41
369th

2523

Alexandra BequetF80thSEN49th01:35:22+00:32:42
370th

2563

Nathalie Fache LombartF81stV4023rd01:35:33+00:32:53
371st

2363

Fr?d?ric CoffinM289thV5051st01:35:43+00:33:03
372nd

2786

Claude RiviereM290thV5052nd01:35:46+00:33:06
373rd

2656

Tanguy BarneoudM291stSEN153rd01:35:47+00:33:07
374th

2522

Laura BenetolloF82ndSEN50th01:35:48+00:33:08
375th

2204

Hamon ErwanM292ndV5053rd01:36:12+00:33:32
376th

2647

Charlotte WinnepenninckxF83rdSEN51st01:36:13+00:33:33
377th

2333

Sarah BerryF84thV4024th01:36:14+00:33:34
378th

2607

Jocelyne MolvostF85thV5010th01:36:14+00:33:34
379th

2778

Amandine QuilletF86thSEN52nd01:36:15+00:33:35
380th

2310

Eric VialleM293rdSEN154th01:36:30+00:33:50
381st

2278

Karina Perwald LeroyF87thV4025th01:36:42+00:34:02
382nd

2171

Gerard CadiouM294thV4070th01:36:49+00:34:09
383rd

2622

Lova RambelosonF88thV4026th01:36:54+00:34:14
384th

2336

Cyril BertronM295thV4071st01:36:54+00:34:14
385th

2531

Emma BourgesF89thSEN53rd01:36:56+00:34:16
386th

2678

Tatiana BoutetF90thSEN54th01:37:02+00:34:22
387th

2677

Maximilien BoutetM296thSEN155th01:37:03+00:34:23
388th

2214

Romain GobeauxM297thSEN156th01:37:08+00:34:28
389th

2742

Isabelle LelievreF91stV4027th01:37:11+00:34:31
390th

2194

CATHERINE DeottoF92ndV5011th01:37:13+00:34:33
391st

2717

Alix GrondinM298thV6015th01:37:16+00:34:36
392nd

2624

Pauline RaultF93rdSEN55th01:37:17+00:34:37
393rd

2696

V?ronique DesmaretsF94thV4028th01:37:18+00:34:38
394th

2316

Wendy WelptonF95thV4029th01:37:19+00:34:39
395th

2574

Fanny Gould DupuitF96thSEN56th01:37:20+00:34:40
396th

2674

Mehdi BoumedieneM299thSEN157th01:37:21+00:34:41
397th

2626

STEPHANIE RegnardF97thSEN57th01:37:24+00:34:44
398th

2608

Ana?s MorelF98thSEN58th01:37:27+00:34:47
399th

2766

Olivier OlindoM300thSEN158th01:37:37+00:34:57
400th

2186

Axel D HuvettereM301stSEN159th01:37:39+00:34:59
401st

2625

Pauline RecourtF99thSEN59th01:37:39+00:34:59
402nd

2312

Bernard VincentM302ndV5054th01:37:42+00:35:02
403rd

2793

Farshid ShafieM303rdV6016th01:37:49+00:35:09
404th

2275

Francois PatarcaM304thV4072nd01:37:50+00:35:10
405th

2274

Alexandre PatarcaM305thSEN160th01:37:50+00:35:10
406th

2650

M?riam AmaraF100thSEN60th01:38:06+00:35:26
407th

2529

Coline BonisF101stSEN61st01:38:09+00:35:29
408th

2346

Gilles BourgeoisM306thV6017th01:38:12+00:35:32
409th

2631

Carole RoussetF102ndV4030th01:38:14+00:35:34
410th

2188

Helene DallaisF103rdV4031st01:38:19+00:35:39
411st

2395

Yann GenestierM307thSEN161st01:38:23+00:35:43
412nd

2436

Fran?ois MarguerayM308thSEN162nd01:38:24+00:35:44
413rd

2653

Jaseem ArifM309thSEN163rd01:38:25+00:35:45
414th

2599

Isabelle LoiseauF104thV4032nd01:38:27+00:35:47
415th

2760

Vanessa MoreauF105thSEN62nd01:38:32+00:35:52
416th

2179

Cecilia ChulerF106thV4033rd01:38:33+00:35:53
417th

2559

Aurelie DorF107thSEN63rd01:38:52+00:36:12
418th

2324

Andreia BatistaF108thSEN64th01:38:55+00:36:15
419th

2633

Djamila SeffariF109thV5012thAUTRE01:38:55+00:36:15
420th

2699

Luc DieboldM310thV4073rd01:38:59+00:36:19
421st

2556

Marie Di ToroF110thSEN65th01:39:00+00:36:20
422nd

2422

Eric LazennecM311stV5055th01:39:03+00:36:23
423rd

2702

Franck FayardM312ndSEN164th01:39:04+00:36:24
424th

2589

Audrey LaplaceF111stSEN66th01:39:14+00:36:34
425th

2755

Christel MathonF112ndV4034th01:39:18+00:36:38
426th

2358

St?phane CascuaM313rdV5056th01:39:20+00:36:40
427th

2977

Jessica BradburyF113rdV4035th01:39:21+00:36:41
428th

2805

Gisela Valls OntanonF114thSEN67th01:39:23+00:36:43
429th

2228

Maud LandaisF115thSEN68th01:39:30+00:36:50
430th

2683

Raphael CiesielskiM314thV4074th01:39:34+00:36:54
431st

2801

Laure TarouxF116thSEN69th01:39:34+00:36:54
432nd

2296

Thomas SautreauM315thSEN165th01:39:37+00:36:57
433rd

2655

Guillaume BarneoudM316thV5057th01:39:44+00:37:04
434th

2780

Fred RandagM317thSEN166th01:39:45+00:37:05
435th

2249

Eric MartinetM318thV5058th01:39:46+00:37:06
436th

2331

Isabelle BernardF117thSEN70thASC BNP PARIBAS01:39:51+00:37:11
437th

2576

H?l?ne GuibertF118thSEN71st01:39:51+00:37:11
438th

2618

Sorcha PageF119thV4036th01:39:58+00:37:18
439th

2689

Matthew CrowM319thV5059th01:40:01+00:37:21
440th

2383

Didier DuchateauM320thV5060th01:40:07+00:37:27
441st

2352

Gregory BrayM321stSEN167th01:40:13+00:37:33
442nd

2572

C?line GavilletF120thSEN72nd01:40:16+00:37:36
443rd

2283

DANIEL PorteM322ndV5061st01:40:24+00:37:44
444th

2757

Hugues MenuetM323rdV4075th01:40:27+00:37:47
445th

2732

Zakariya LaaroussiM324thSEN168th01:40:30+00:37:50
446th

2768

Nicolas PelotteM325thSEN169th01:40:36+00:37:56
447th

2450

Stephane MoryM326thV5062nd01:40:37+00:37:57
448th

2698

Brahim DidaM327thSEN170th01:40:42+00:38:02
449th

2588

Christelle LadjF121stSEN73rd01:40:50+00:38:10
450th

2750

Fran?ois LoiretM328thSEN171st01:40:52+00:38:12
451st

2453

Olivier NabaisM329thSEN172ndAsps Senart Triathlon01:40:58+00:38:18
452nd

2170

Pauline CachenF122ndSEN74th01:41:02+00:38:22
453rd

2534

Diane BreuillardF123rdSEN75th01:41:09+00:38:29
454th

2740

Stephane LefebvreM330thV5063rd01:41:10+00:38:30
455th

2640

Elise VanhoutteF124thSEN76th01:41:11+00:38:31
456th

2638

Elisabeth ToulisseF125thV5013th01:41:12+00:38:32
457th

2288

Genevi?ve QuentinF126thV5014th01:41:41+00:39:01
458th

2712

Jean Philippe GauthierM331stV5064th01:41:45+00:39:05
459th

2530

Sophie BourdaisF127thV4037thTRIATHLON PLESSIS ROBINSON01:41:48+00:39:08
460th

2719

Pascal GuilloteauM332ndV4076th01:41:48+00:39:08
461st

2636

Alexandra TaveauF128thV4038th01:41:59+00:39:19
462nd

2579

KAY HyltonF129thV5015th01:42:15+00:39:35
463rd

2659

Karim BelabedM333rdSEN173rd01:42:18+00:39:38
464th

2560

Amandine Dossin-pradelF130thSEN77th01:42:27+00:39:47
465th

2326

Alison BaubyF131stSEN78th01:42:31+00:39:51
466th

2684

Aurelie CoeffeF132ndSEN79th01:42:43+00:40:03
467th

2776

Jean PostecM334thSEN174th01:42:43+00:40:03
468th

2415

Robert JenkinsM335thV6018th01:42:55+00:40:15
469th

2582

Laura JamesF133rdSEN80th01:42:55+00:40:15
470th

2470

Malik RennerM336thV4077th01:43:03+00:40:23
471st

2658

Jerome BaronM337thV4078th01:43:06+00:40:26
472nd

2705

Charlotte FlorinF134thSEN81st01:43:06+00:40:26
473rd

2728

Emilie JouenneF135thSEN82nd01:43:06+00:40:26
474th

2454

Ulises Neri FloresM338thV4079thAUTRE01:43:13+00:40:33
475th

2161

Am?lie BissonF136thSEN83rd01:43:16+00:40:36
476th

2797

Samuel SheppardM339thSEN175th01:43:24+00:40:44
477th

2526

CHRISTINE BlairF137thV5016th01:43:26+00:40:46
478th

2821

Demien PadeM340thSEN176th01:43:32+00:40:52
479th

2587

Coralie KoechlinF138thSEN84th01:43:42+00:41:02
480th

2328

Jean-Philippe BedouchaM341stSEN177th01:43:51+00:41:11
481st

2525

Juliette BidardF139thSEN85th01:43:52+00:41:12
482nd

2566

Johanna FoucambertF140thSEN86th01:43:54+00:41:14
483rd

2370

Zakaria DaliM342ndSEN178th01:44:01+00:41:21
484th

2720

Mhamad HassaniM343rdSEN179th01:44:01+00:41:21
485th

2723

Jeff HeurteurM344thSEN180th01:44:05+00:41:25
486th

2213

Franck GobeauxM345thV4080th01:44:13+00:41:33
487th

2416

Carole KinnaertF141stV4039th01:44:32+00:41:52
488th

2303

Charlotte TillyF142ndSEN87th01:44:50+00:42:10
489th

2711

Luis GardunoM346thV4081st01:44:54+00:42:14
490th

2775

Andrew PorteousM347thSEN181st01:45:06+00:42:26
491st

2542

Christele ChinappiF143rdV4040th01:45:09+00:42:29
492nd

2619

Maud ParF144thSEN88th01:45:15+00:42:35
493rd

2767

Chantelle PasqualeF145thSEN89thEast Essex Tri01:45:17+00:42:37
494th

2414

St?phanie Jean-angeleF146thV4041st01:45:27+00:42:47
495th

2403

Bruno GourletM348thV4082nd01:45:28+00:42:48
496th

2798

Nicolas SidlarewiczM349thSEN182nd01:45:34+00:42:54
497th

2282

Boris PloujouxM350thSEN183rd01:45:45+00:43:05
498th

2256

Angie McdonaldF147thV4042ndBorn 2 Tri01:46:23+00:43:43
499th

2356

Anais CascuaF148thSEN90th01:46:24+00:43:44
500th

2233

Nicolas LevitreM351stV5065th01:46:32+00:43:52
501st

2783

Francisco ReinaM352ndSEN184th01:46:37+00:43:57
502nd

2606

L?a MeunierF149thSEN91st01:46:39+00:43:59
503rd

2281

Angel Pliego SeguinM353rdV4083rd01:46:41+00:44:01
504th

2660

Anthony BelloirM354thV4084th01:46:41+00:44:01
505th

2602

Michelle MackeyF150thV5017th01:46:43+00:44:03
506th

2167

C?line BrunelF151stSEN92nd01:46:47+00:44:07
507th

2586

Margot KinseyF152ndV5018th01:47:09+00:44:29
508th

2200

Jane DownsF153rdV5019th01:47:14+00:44:34
509th

2378

Romain DelteilM355thSEN185th01:47:16+00:44:36
510th

2765

Charles Henri NickM356thSEN186th01:47:26+00:44:46
511st

2173

Louise CaronF154thSEN93rd01:47:27+00:44:47
512nd

2827

Carole BinczyuF155thSEN94th01:47:41+00:45:01
513rd

2609

Caroline MorelF156thSEN95th01:47:44+00:45:04
514th

2555

Odile DevillersF157thV5020thStade Fran├žais01:47:57+00:45:17
515th

2484

Florine SchwinteF158thSEN96th01:47:59+00:45:19
516th

2746

Aubert LeroutierM357thV5066th01:48:03+00:45:23
517th

2510

Duncan WhiteM358thV6019th01:48:06+00:45:26
518th

2657

Livia BarnyF159thV5021st01:48:06+00:45:26
519th

2528

Charline BoissiereF160thSEN97th01:48:11+00:45:31
520th

2641

Am?lie VarinF161stSEN98th01:48:12+00:45:32
521st

2168

Clement BuisineM359thSEN187th01:48:17+00:45:37
522nd

2646

Lyn WhiteF162ndV5022nd01:48:17+00:45:37
523rd

2297

Mario ShiliashkiM360thV4085th01:48:47+00:46:07
524th

2513

Olivia AmblardF163rdV4043rd01:48:51+00:46:11
525th

2232

Lucie LeroyF164th13-151st01:48:56+00:46:16
526th

2388

Marion FeuillyF165thSEN99th01:49:25+00:46:45
527th

2465

L?a PruvostF166thSEN100th01:49:27+00:46:47
528th

2512

Geraldine AllainF167thV4044th01:49:31+00:46:51
529th

2342

Sebastien BombalM361stSEN188th01:50:01+00:47:21
530th

2547

H?l?ne CoumesF168thV5023rd01:50:03+00:47:23
531st

2562

Elodie DuthoitF169thSEN101st01:50:05+00:47:25
532nd

2381

Virginia Dos SantosF170thV4045th01:50:06+00:47:26
533rd

2644

Elodie VigneronF171stSEN102nd01:50:15+00:47:35
534th

2550

Lucie DelahayeF172ndSEN103rd01:50:15+00:47:35
535th

2721

Manuel HenriquesM362ndV4086th01:50:18+00:47:38
536th

2225

Anne L'hermitteF173rdV5024th01:50:45+00:48:05
537th

2725

Thierry HutinM363rdSEN189th01:50:52+00:48:12
538th

2517

Linda BanksF174thV601stUSA Triathlon number01:51:29+00:48:49
539th

2226

Kirsty LambF175thSEN104th01:51:49+00:49:09
540th

2449

Nathalie MoryF176thV5025th01:51:58+00:49:18
541st

2152

David BeerM364thV4087th01:52:34+00:49:54
542nd

2781

Etienne RappM365thV5067th01:52:55+00:50:15
543rd

2372

Daniel DanzigerM366thV6020th01:53:02+00:50:22
544th

2825

Isabelle ChakirF177thV4046th01:53:56+00:51:16
545th

2621

Nathalie QuievreuxF178thV4047th01:53:58+00:51:18
546th

2426

Vincent LefebvreM367thV4088th01:54:30+00:51:50
547th

2741

Valerie LefebvreF179thV5026th01:54:41+00:52:01
548th

2585

Elise KinseyF180thSEN105th01:54:47+00:52:07
549th

2822

Ann-Sophie NizetF181stV4048th01:55:10+00:52:30
550th

2596

Susan LennonF182ndV5027th01:55:31+00:52:51
551st

2577

Axelle GuilbertF183rdSEN106th01:55:35+00:52:55
552nd

2429

Philippe LeglandM368thV5068th01:55:42+00:53:02
553rd

2682

C?line ChicoineauF184thSEN107th01:55:45+00:53:05
554th

2794

Harriet SheppardF185thV4049th01:56:15+00:53:35
555th

2611

Louise MurrayF186thV5028th01:56:42+00:54:02
556th

2581

Sally IzonF187thV4050th01:56:46+00:54:06
557th

2635

Malika SteurbautF188thV4051st01:57:50+00:55:10
558th

2789

Anne-Sophie SauviatF189thSEN108th01:57:53+00:55:13
559th

2569

Justine GalmicheF190thSEN109th01:58:19+00:55:39
560th

2480

Antoine SabardinM369thSEN190th01:58:25+00:55:45
561st

2421

Garry LawrenceM370thV5069th01:58:43+00:56:03
562nd

2628

Estelle Reine-ad?la?deF191stV4052nd01:58:44+00:56:04
563rd

2287

Rosie PoulainF192ndV602nd01:58:49+00:56:09
564th

2610

Houvenaeghel MurielF193rdV5029th01:59:42+00:57:02
565th

2665

David BirchM371stV4089th01:59:45+00:57:05
566th

2620

Amanda Partington-toddF194thSEN110th02:00:10+00:57:30
567th

2515

Aur?lie AntignyF195thSEN111st02:00:16+00:57:36
568th

2613

Magda NayF196thV4053rd02:00:17+00:57:37
569th

2593

Vanessa LeclercF197thV4054th02:00:17+00:57:37
570th

2164

Charline BlochF198thSEN112nd02:00:47+00:58:07
571st

2270

Laurie PannecouckeF199thSEN113rd02:01:01+00:58:21
572nd

2731

Aby KoundioF200thSEN114th02:01:11+00:58:31
573rd

2594

Sophie LecoqF201stSEN115th02:01:29+00:58:49
574th

2490

Lorna ShearinF202ndV4055th02:01:35+00:58:55
575th

2819

Tay TayF203rdSEN116th02:01:53+00:59:13
576th

2580

Louise IngF204thV5030th02:02:31+00:59:51
577th

2764

Hugues NegroniM372ndV5070th02:02:43+01:00:03
578th

2639

Sandra UghettoF205thSEN117th02:03:08+01:00:28
579th

2756

Sandrine MelisseF206thV4056th02:04:03+01:01:23
580th

2718

Sophie GrundF207thV4057th02:04:03+01:01:23
581st

2368

Gonzague CretinonM373rdV5071st02:04:27+01:01:47
582nd

2654

Salima ArifF208thSEN118th02:04:59+01:02:19
583rd

2787

Fiona RossiniF209thSEN119th02:05:31+01:02:51
584th

2541

Caroline ChantelatF210thSEN120th02:07:26+01:04:46
585th

2666

Paul BirchM374thV4090th02:08:41+01:06:01
586th

2428

Camille LeglandF211stSEN121st02:09:40+01:07:00
587th

2182

Patricia ColleryF212ndV5031st02:10:05+01:07:25
588th

2264

Mark OlliverM375thSEN191st02:11:58+01:09:18
589th

2690

Sophie CuvF213rdSEN122nd02:15:26+01:12:46
590th

2344

Magalie BouffanaisF214thV4058th02:16:15+01:13:35
591st

2514

Corinne AndrF215thSEN123rd02:21:54+01:19:14
592nd

2520

Judith BardouxF216thSEN124th02:28:12+01:25:32
593rd

2629

Stephanie RiahiF217thSEN125th02:32:45+01:30:05
594th

2584

Judy KeithF218thV5032nd02:36:05+01:33:25
DNF (57 in total)
-

2242

Nathalie MalhoFV4000:00:00-
-

2272

Chaz ParvezMV50n/a00:00:00-
-

2583

Tanya KaylorFSEN00:00:00-
-

2369

Val?ry CrosMV4000:00:00-
-

2180

Jo ClementsFSEN00:00:00-
-

2703

Qwertyui Fghnm,./MSEN3SP FENETRANGE00:00:00-
-

2140

Rabah A?t HamadoucheMV4000:00:00-
-

2295

Hussein SarhdaouiMV4000:00:00-
-

2254

Callum MccullochMV40YORK TRI CLUB00:00:00-
-

2561

Julia DoyleFSEN00:00:00-
-

2291

PATRICE RichenMV50S.C.A. 2000 TRIATHLON EVRY00:00:00-
-

2323

Christophe BanachMV4000:00:00-
-

2688

Nicolas CrepelMV4000:00:00-
-

2651

C?line AmietFSEN00:00:00-
-

2568

Louise FrancoisFSEN00:00:00-
-

2518

Marie BarberonFSEN00:00:00-
-

2769

Myriam PerriauxFSEN00:00:00-
-

2317

Silva XimenaFV5000:00:00-
-

2434

Laura MackayFSEN00:00:00-
-

2648

Laure ZakrewskiFV4000:00:00-
-

2224

Sarah KempFSENSalisbury Tri Club00:00:00-
-

2390

David FontaineMV4000:00:00-
-

2457

Florent PapeilMSEN00:00:00-
-

2779

Nishantha RanatungaMV4000:00:00-
-

2290

Guillaume RichenMSEN00:00:00-
-

2243

Ludivine ManasyanFSEN00:00:00-
-

2251

Guillaume MayotMSENA.s. Muret Triathlon00:00:00-
-

2139

Christopher AdderleyMSEN00:00:00-
-

2597

Marilena LeoneFV5000:00:00-
-

2668

Cyril BonnaudMV4000:00:00-
-

2503

Jd VanhoutteMV4000:00:00-
-

2406

Virginie GrueberFV4000:00:00-
-

2221

Beck HowardFSENTeam T.H.E00:00:00-
-

2738

Guillaume LecuyerMSEN00:00:00-
-

2441

Florent M?tivierMV4000:00:00-
-

2145

Michel AndreMV5000:00:00-
-

2578

Anne HodylFV4000:00:00-
-

2367

Lauren CottrellFSEN00:00:00-
-

2693

Martin DercheM13-1500:00:00-
-

2149

DOMENICO BartuccioMV4000:00:00-
-

2239

Micha?l LuksenbergMSENAUTRE00:00:00-
-

2538

Clare ButlerFV4000:00:00-
-

2543

Sarah ChristieFV4000:00:00-
-

2463

Antoine PoullainMV4000:00:00-
-

2166

Gilbert BrisboisMV40SUD CORSE TRIATHLON00:00:00-
-

2319

Tee AitkenFV4000:00:00-
-

2676

Nad?ge Bourc'hisFSEN00:00:00-
-

2544

Sarah ClarkFSEN00:00:00-
-

2467

Florian QuiblierMSEN00:00:00-
-

2807

St?phane WalletMV4000:00:00-
-

2462

Sebastien PoirotMSEN00:00:00-
-

2284

Florent PotelMSEN00:00:00-
-

2604

Asa MasslebergFV4000:00:00-
-

2147

Ninon AzevedoFSEN00:00:00-
-

2357

Guillaume CascuaMSEN00:00:00-
-

2411

Alexandre HerpinMSEN00:00:00-
-

2758

Fran?ois MillotMV5000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Clacton Triathlon Weekend Standard Distance 2019-09-07 08:00:00
Tonbridge Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-05-06 07:00:00
Dartford White Oak Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-06-09 06:00:00
Sudbury Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-06-09 11:00:00