HEVER CASTLE TRIATHLON 2017

Sep
23
2017

Splits

  • 1,500 metre Swim
  • 40 kilometre Cycle
  • 10,500 metre Run

Race Options

Organiser

Castle Triathlon Series

Contact details

Map

Individual Olympic - The Hever

Triathlon | 2017-09-23 08:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (850 in total)
1st

509

CALUM JohnsonM1stSEN1st02:02:36-
2nd

527

Sam WadeM2ndSEN2ndTeam Pedalcover02:03:05+00:00:29
3rd

507

Brett HalliwellM3rdSEN3rdYonda Racing02:08:27+00:05:51
4th

528

Per WangelM4thSEN4thUniversity of Cambridge02:10:02+00:07:26
5th

499

Edward CastroM5thSEN5th02:11:07+00:08:31
6th

864

Charles PenningtonM6thSEN6thDeloitte02:13:56+00:11:20
7th

504

Jonathan DudleyM7thSEN7thLeeds Triathlon Centre / Wetherby Runners02:14:12+00:11:36
8th

496

HARRISON Rolls-kingM8thSEN8thTeam Bodyworks XTC02:15:08+00:12:32
9th

575

Dan GalpinM9thSEN9thGuernsey Triathlom02:16:59+00:14:23
10th

590

Tom HillM10thSEN10th02:17:34+00:14:58
11th

512

WILLIAM KirkM11thSEN11thRace Hub Triathlon Club02:17:56+00:15:20
12th

508

CATHERINE JamesonF1stSEN1stTeam Pedal Cover Triathlon02:21:34+00:18:58
13th

503

Hannah DrewettF2ndSEN2ndPedal cover02:22:00+00:19:24
14th

516

Fenella LangridgeF3rdSEN3rdPedal cover02:23:26+00:20:50
15th

982

Jonathan PontinM12thSEN12th02:24:37+00:22:01
16th

910

Dries DemeulenaerM13thSEN13th02:24:58+00:22:22
17th

583

Alexander HamM14thSEN14thBTRS02:25:25+00:22:49
18th

511

Gwen KinseyF4thV401stPedal Cover Insurance Tri Team02:25:52+00:23:16
19th

601

Toby LedgerwoodM15thSEN15th02:26:48+00:24:12
20th

517

Emily McloughlinF5thSEN4thEAST GRINSTEAD TRI02:27:16+00:24:40
21st

515

Alexander LakeM16thSEN16thTeam Dillon02:27:48+00:25:12
22nd

648

James SteventonM17thSEN17thSERPENTINE RC02:28:12+00:25:36
23rd

1452

Matthew McclureM18thSEN18thWhizzy Tri Club02:28:35+00:25:59
24th

1001

Philip WallekM19thV401st02:29:15+00:26:39
25th

672

Martina TettamantiF6thSEN5th02:29:34+00:26:58
26th

646

David StandleyM20thSEN19th02:29:48+00:27:12
27th

847

Euan DaviesM21stSEN20th02:30:16+00:27:40
28th

529

THOMAS ElphickM22ndSEN21st02:30:25+00:27:49
29th

501

EMMA DearyF7thSEN6thYonda Racing02:30:28+00:27:52
30th

627

Lewis PeacockM23rdSEN22nd02:30:51+00:28:15
31st

976

Alastair NicklinM24thSEN23rdTunbridge Wells Triathlon Club02:31:00+00:28:24
32nd

860

Neil MorrisonM25thSEN24th02:31:03+00:28:27
33rd

873

HAROLD WyberM26thSEN25thEY Triathlon Club02:31:07+00:28:31
34th

553

Stuart CousinsM27thV402nd02:31:17+00:28:41
35th

904

Bert CornuM28thSEN26th02:31:37+00:29:01
36th

605

Catherine LinneyF8thV402nd7oaks tri club02:31:54+00:29:18
37th

641

Paul SeymourM29thV403rd02:32:13+00:29:37
38th

1358

Dan WilsonM30thSEN27th02:32:32+00:29:56
39th

639

Darius SarsharM31stV404th7oaks Tri02:34:03+00:31:27
40th

674

ANDREW BowesM32ndSEN28thOrpington Road Runners02:34:24+00:31:48
41st

602

Anthony LesterM33rdV405th02:34:51+00:32:15
42nd

848

Nick DiasM34thSEN29thONE Triathlon RDS02:34:54+00:32:18
43rd

842

Charlie ChuteM35thSEN30thTHAMES TURBO02:34:56+00:32:20
44th

540

Paul BannisterM36thSEN31st02:35:39+00:33:03
45th

534

Charles AdairM37thSEN32nd02:35:41+00:33:05
46th

1350

Philipp WeissM38thSEN33rdHorsham Triathlon Club02:35:43+00:33:07
47th

870

Matthew WelshM39thSEN34thLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB02:36:13+00:33:37
48th

1208

Luke ChapmanM40thSEN35thTRI LONDON02:36:35+00:33:59
49th

532

Vinnie RaulinaitisM41stSEN36th02:37:04+00:34:28
50th

1718

Tom CornishM42ndSEN37th02:37:07+00:34:31
51st

1276

Jason LermyteM43rdV406th02:37:13+00:34:37
52nd

1264

Daniel KaneM44thSEN38thClapham Chasers02:37:42+00:35:06
53rd

574

Thomas FrisbyM45thSEN39th02:37:54+00:35:18
54th

647

RICHARD StapleyM46thV501stGuernsey Triathlon02:38:34+00:35:58
55th

572

Gavin FoxM47thSEN40thTri Surrey02:38:37+00:36:01
56th

1311

Matthew ReadM48thSEN41st02:38:46+00:36:10
57th

1020

Tom FirminM49thSEN42nd02:38:47+00:36:11
58th

1098

Ben DobbinM50thSEN43rd02:38:49+00:36:13
59th

599

RICHARD LambM51stSEN44th02:38:51+00:36:15
60th

557

Louise CroxsonF9thV403rd02:38:53+00:36:17
61st

840

Caleb ButlerM52ndSEN45thEY Triathlon Club02:39:16+00:36:40
62nd

586

kim HansenM53rdV407thVASC02:39:28+00:36:52
63rd

862

Edward ParadiseM54thSEN46thEY Triathlon Club02:39:35+00:36:59
64th

924

Jonathan FormanM55thSEN47th02:39:53+00:37:17
65th

973

Archie MyrtleM56thSEN48th02:40:10+00:37:34
66th

1476

Will ReayM57thSEN49th02:40:19+00:37:43
67th

683

Lee AndrewM58thSEN50th02:40:38+00:38:02
68th

1387

Michael BilbeM59thSEN51st02:40:49+00:38:13
69th

689

Charlotte BellF10thSEN7th02:40:56+00:38:20
70th

978

Ian PetersM60thSEN52nd02:41:18+00:38:42
71st

749

JORDAN HuggettM61stSEN53rdLoughborough Students Tri Club02:41:27+00:38:51
72nd

1345

Steve WatermanM62ndV408th02:41:53+00:39:17
73rd

533

Joshua Michael SlingsbyM63rdSEN54th02:41:54+00:39:18
74th

1300

Jean-Philippe NierM64thV409thClapham Cahsers02:41:54+00:39:18
75th

861

James OrrM65thSEN55th02:41:55+00:39:19
76th

997

Ashley SmithM66thV4010th02:41:59+00:39:23
77th

1216

Will CookM67thSEN56th02:42:01+00:39:25
78th

1611

Rob MackmanM68thSEN57th02:42:02+00:39:26
79th

692

pierre BertieauxM69thSEN58thTCDM02:42:06+00:39:30
80th

765

Alban LatourM70thV502nd02:42:07+00:39:31
81st

983

Simon PontinM71stSEN59th02:42:11+00:39:35
82nd

612

Nicholas McmellonM72ndSEN60th02:42:13+00:39:37
83rd

831

Victor WeinbergM73rdV4011th02:42:15+00:39:39
84th

1573

Henry DunmoreM74thSEN61st02:42:18+00:39:42
85th

911

Jonathan DixonM75thSEN62nd02:42:23+00:39:47
86th

1430

JONATHAN HiscockM76thV4012th02:42:29+00:39:53
87th

932

PHILIP GibsoneM77thV4013thStortford Tri02:42:34+00:39:58
88th

1243

Mark HadleyM78thSEN63rd02:42:35+00:39:59
89th

569

WEBBER ForbesM79thSEN64thAndover Tri02:42:41+00:40:05
90th

1292

George MatthewsM80thSEN65th02:42:45+00:40:09
91st

1695

Jacob WilkinsonM81stSEN66thHASTINGS RUNNERS02:43:18+00:40:42
92nd

1201

Thomas BidmeadM82ndSEN67th02:43:22+00:40:46
93rd

608

Kathryn LoveysF11thSEN8thCAMBRIDGE TRIATHLON CLUB02:43:48+00:41:12
94th

1301

Callum O'boyleM83rdSEN68th02:43:50+00:41:14
95th

1150

Lloyd MilesM84thV4014thBILLERICAY STRIDERS02:43:51+00:41:15
96th

567

Matt FlindersM85thSEN69thSpringfield Striders02:43:52+00:41:16
97th

754

Tristan IgglesdenM86thSEN70thCAMBRIDGE TRIATHLON CLUB02:43:53+00:41:17
98th

1254

Henry HouseM87thSEN71st02:43:55+00:41:19
99th

546

Michael ByersM88thV503rd02:43:57+00:41:21
100th

657

Charlie TwallinM89thSEN72nd02:44:26+00:41:50
101st

541

Dotty Bouck-standenF12thSEN9th02:44:31+00:41:55
102nd

696

Robert BreamM90thV4015thEast Grinstead Triathlon Club02:44:34+00:41:58
103rd

726

Richard EvansM91stV504thHercules Wimbledon Athletics Club02:44:34+00:41:58
104th

1220

Andy CowenM92ndV4016thTri Surrey02:44:36+00:42:00
105th

912

George DixonM93rdSEN73rd02:44:42+00:42:06
106th

1265

Chris KelleyM94thSEN74th02:44:45+00:42:09
107th

925

Jonny ForsythM95thV4017th02:44:47+00:42:11
108th

701

ALASTAIR CartwrightM96thV4018th02:44:52+00:42:16
109th

1132

Chris IslesM97thSEN75th02:44:52+00:42:16
110th

1227

Henry DuddyM98thV4019th02:44:56+00:42:20
111st

757

Gary JullM99thV505th02:45:02+00:42:26
112nd

498

Evie BrailsfordF13thSEN10thLeeds Triathlon Centre02:45:16+00:42:40
113rd

662

Gareth WilliamsM100thSEN76th02:45:23+00:42:47
114th

1271

Lara LangstonF14thSEN11thKing'S College London02:45:29+00:42:53
115th

931

STEVEN GeorgiadisM101stV506thOrpington Road Runners02:45:35+00:42:59
116th

1218

Oliver CooperM102ndSEN77th02:45:45+00:43:09
117th

788

Richard MurrayM103rdV4020thAdalta02:45:54+00:43:18
118th

664

Thomas WilsonM104thSEN78th02:46:08+00:43:32
119th

1304

Richard ParkerM105thV507thJetstream02:46:10+00:43:34
120th

923

SEAN FishpoolM106thV4021stTunbridge Wells Triathlon Club02:46:13+00:43:37
121st

814

Dmitrij SavickijM107thSEN79thGREENWICH TRITONS02:46:14+00:43:38
122nd

948

Timir KempM108thSEN80th02:46:20+00:43:44
123rd

972

Ben MyrtleM109thSEN81st02:46:20+00:43:44
124th

1207

Molly CampbellF15thSEN12thLINCOLN TRI02:46:23+00:43:47
125th

1317

Thomas RossM110thSEN82nd02:46:26+00:43:50
126th

803

Stuart RedfernM111stV508th02:46:30+00:43:54
127th

699

Adrian BucklandM112ndV509th02:46:37+00:44:01
128th

1123

Josh GuestM113rdSEN83rd02:47:02+00:44:26
129th

1306

lionel PerniasM114thSEN84th02:47:05+00:44:29
130th

704

ALEX Church-houltM115thV4022ndOcean Lake Triathlon02:47:08+00:44:32
131st

680

Stephen AishM116thV4023rd02:47:19+00:44:43
132nd

1286

Lara MacleanF16thV404thFusion Triathlon Club02:47:37+00:45:01
133rd

919

GED EquiM117thV4024th02:47:38+00:45:02
134th

1033

Nick StaiteM118thSEN85th02:47:43+00:45:07
135th

852

George HayM119thSEN86th02:47:46+00:45:10
136th

871

Rory WestonM120thSEN87thPwC Trithlon02:48:06+00:45:30
137th

668

Richard YoungM121stV4025thbrighton tri club02:48:08+00:45:32
138th

1266

russell KennedyM122ndSEN88th02:48:16+00:45:40
139th

1578

Paul FarrantM123rdV4026thbrighton tri club02:48:19+00:45:43
140th

888

ALISTAIR BootonM124thSEN89thbrighton tri club02:48:23+00:45:47
141st

1749

jonathan MorrishM125thV5010th02:48:33+00:45:57
142nd

1104

Jonathan FinchM126thV4027thTiptree Road Runners02:48:43+00:46:07
143rd

1095

Drew DavyM127thSEN90th02:48:44+00:46:08
144th

1426

Edward HallM128thSEN91st02:48:52+00:46:16
145th

1568

Michael DargueM129thV4028thHorsham Tri Club02:48:54+00:46:18
146th

1295

Charles MortimerM130thSEN92nd02:48:54+00:46:18
147th

1244

John Hamilton-brownM131stV4029th02:48:55+00:46:19
148th

628

Mark PearceM132ndSEN93rd02:49:03+00:46:27
149th

1522

JEROEN Van BezooyenM133rdV4030th02:49:25+00:46:49
150th

1125

Scott HeatherM134thSEN94th02:49:33+00:46:57
151st

776

James MearesM135thSEN95th02:49:39+00:47:03
152nd

1312

Hamish RickmanM136thV4031st02:49:40+00:47:04
153rd

1270

Matt LabbettM137thSEN96th02:49:41+00:47:05
154th

661

Matt WhiteM138thV5011th02:49:45+00:47:09
155th

732

Daniel FrenchM139thSEN97th02:49:48+00:47:12
156th

812

Andy RushM140thSEN98th02:49:53+00:47:17
157th

1182

Colin WilliamsM141stSEN99thWindrush Triathlon Club02:49:58+00:47:22
158th

1032

Jack SeversM142ndSEN100th02:50:05+00:47:29
159th

697

Thomas BruttonM143rdSEN101st02:50:06+00:47:30
160th

836

JEREMY WinterM144thV601st02:50:10+00:47:34
161st

987

Geoffrey SadlerM145thSEN102nd02:50:11+00:47:35
162nd

1071

Ashley BeeversM146thSEN103rd02:50:18+00:47:42
163rd

1197

Andrew BamfordM147thSEN104th02:50:19+00:47:43
164th

909

Ian DavisM148thV4032nd02:50:20+00:47:44
165th

1102

B EldredM149thV4033rdClapham Chasers02:50:20+00:47:44
166th

585

Kathryn HannaF17thSEN13th02:50:21+00:47:45
167th

1202

Phil BirchM150thSEN105th02:50:25+00:47:49
168th

858

Tom LobbM151stSEN106thEY02:50:26+00:47:50
169th

685

Joshua BakerM152ndSEN107th02:50:28+00:47:52
170th

580

Paul GriffinM153rdSEN108th02:50:39+00:48:03
171st

1690

Beren Sowter-crolM154thSEN109th02:50:45+00:48:09
172nd

841

Iain CaltonM155thSEN110th02:50:46+00:48:10
173rd

1356

Mark WilsonM156thSEN111st02:50:55+00:48:19
174th

792

Lucien O'donoghueM157thSEN112nd02:50:58+00:48:22
175th

879

Michael AmosM158thSEN113rdClapham Chasers02:51:14+00:48:38
176th

994

Michael ShortM159thSEN114th02:51:15+00:48:39
177th

568

CLAIRE ForbesF18thSEN14thAndover Tri02:51:16+00:48:40
178th

622

Jeremy NorwoodM160thSEN115th02:51:50+00:49:14
179th

551

COLIN ChildesM161stV4034thChantilly triathlon02:51:56+00:49:20
180th

1454

Duncan McgillM162ndSEN116th02:52:05+00:49:29
181st

593

Sam HughesM163rdSEN117th02:52:11+00:49:35
182nd

747

Michael HoulihanM164thSEN118th02:52:20+00:49:44
183rd

706

Joe ColemanM165thSEN119th02:52:21+00:49:45
184th

1303

KEVIN O'nolanM166thSEN120th02:52:22+00:49:46
185th

1059

Keith SullivanM167thV4035th7oaks Tri02:52:28+00:49:52
186th

719

Raidan DoddsM168thV4036th02:52:37+00:50:01
187th

882

Marc Aston-o'donovanM169thV4037thLondon Fire Brigade Triathlon Club02:52:39+00:50:03
188th

659

Ben WaltersM170thSEN121st02:52:44+00:50:08
189th

1723

ANDY LockhartM171stV5012th02:52:46+00:50:10
190th

898

JASON ClarkM172ndV4038th02:52:50+00:50:14
191st

1283

Borja LombaM173rdSEN122nd02:52:50+00:50:14
192nd

1194

Paul WindustM174thV4039th02:52:50+00:50:14
193rd

1006

Matthew WinsladeM175thSEN123rd02:52:52+00:50:16
194th

762

Stuart KingM176thSEN124thLINCOLN TRI02:53:03+00:50:27
195th

809

Scott RobertsM177thV4040th02:53:04+00:50:28
196th

1595

Theo HawkinsM178thSEN125th02:53:05+00:50:29
197th

1348

Lewis WeaverM179thSEN126th02:53:10+00:50:34
198th

995

Paul ShortM180thV4041st02:53:21+00:50:45
199th

770

Gibert LeygonieM181stSEN127th02:53:28+00:50:52
200th

688

Lucy BaxterF19thSEN15th02:53:32+00:50:56
201st

1390

Nick BrownM182ndSEN128th02:53:33+00:50:57
202nd

561

Gordon DeasM183rdV4042nd02:53:34+00:50:58
203rd

905

Ian CroftM184thV4043rd02:53:35+00:50:59
204th

1234

Tim FraserM185thSEN129th02:53:35+00:50:59
205th

1308

James PorterM186thV4044th02:53:40+00:51:04
206th

891

John CairnsM187thSEN130th02:53:41+00:51:05
207th

1050

Luke HooperM188thSEN131st02:53:41+00:51:05
208th

731

Gary ForsythM189thV5013th02:53:47+00:51:11
209th

1236

Simon GibbinsM190thV5014th02:53:49+00:51:13
210th

1063

Armor Gutierrez RivasM191stSEN132nd02:53:51+00:51:15
211st

801

James PotterM192ndSEN133rd02:53:59+00:51:23
212nd

714

John CutlerM193rdV4045th02:54:08+00:51:32
213rd

616

Russell MoreyM194thV4046thTriathlon Redditch02:54:27+00:51:51
214th

1239

Howard GlynnM195thV4047th02:54:32+00:51:56
215th

1744

Chris CareyM196thV4048th02:54:34+00:51:58
216th

1045

Vincent WinfieldM197thSEN134th02:54:36+00:52:00
217th

629

Andrew PicknellM198thV4049thLeicester Triathlon Club02:54:39+00:52:03
218th

1235

Frederic FricouM199thSEN135th02:54:40+00:52:04
219th

844

Joe CollinsM200thSEN136thPwC02:54:42+00:52:06
220th

774

Russell MarshM201stV5015thAshford Tri02:54:43+00:52:07
221st

1232

Ben FordhamM202ndSEN137th02:54:43+00:52:07
222nd

804

Stuart ReidM203rdV4050th02:54:44+00:52:08
223rd

735

Mark GeorgeM204thV5016th02:54:55+00:52:19
224th

956

Andrew KyleM205thSEN138thTri Surrey02:55:01+00:52:25
225th

1448

Naomi MacphailF20thSEN16th02:55:05+00:52:29
226th

1121

Willy GruyelleM206thSEN139th02:55:06+00:52:30
227th

1519

William TwemlowM207thSEN140th02:55:18+00:52:42
228th

1146

James ManningM208thSEN141st7Oaks Triathlon Club02:55:21+00:52:45
229th

1621

Derek MooreM209thV4051st02:55:22+00:52:46
230th

868

Tim WainwrightM210thV4052ndGREENWICH TRITONS02:55:28+00:52:52
231st

927

Daniel FrancisM211stSEN142nd02:55:33+00:52:57
232nd

953

Richard KnowlerM212ndSEN143rd02:55:36+00:53:00
233rd

584

David HannaM213rdSEN144th02:55:38+00:53:02
234th

1188

Chris KiernanM214thV5017th02:55:41+00:53:05
235th

1314

D G RodenhurstM215thV4053rd02:55:55+00:53:19
236th

1267

Sam KeyM216thSEN145th02:55:56+00:53:20
237th

1052

Neil PhillipsM217thV5018thPresidentblinds.com02:56:12+00:53:36
238th

778

Thomas MiddletonM218thSEN146thTeam Hallam02:56:14+00:53:38
239th

717

Gary DeaconM219thSEN147thSittingbourne Tri02:56:15+00:53:39
240th

1238

Tom GilbeyM220thV4054th02:56:15+00:53:39
241st

799

Ellie PenkethF21stSEN17thDAVID LLOYD SOUTHAMPTON02:56:43+00:54:07
242nd

802

Sally RedfernF22ndV501st02:56:46+00:54:10
243rd

1257

Patrick IrwinM221stSEN148th02:56:56+00:54:20
244th

1113

Keith GibbsM222ndV4055thTEAM MK02:56:57+00:54:21
245th

993

David ShortM223rdV4056th02:56:57+00:54:21
246th

1186

Jules WiddowsonF23rdV405thDAVID LLOYD02:57:02+00:54:26
247th

863

Ben PassmoreM224thSEN149thEY Triathlon Club02:57:05+00:54:29
248th

723

David DunkM225thV4057thBlackwater02:57:08+00:54:32
249th

1136

Charlie JonesM226thSEN150th02:57:09+00:54:33
250th

1214

Christopher ColleyM227thSEN151st02:57:09+00:54:33
251st

571

Anna FoxF24thSEN18thTri Surrey02:57:14+00:54:38
252nd

1096

Jim DeeneyM228thV4058th02:57:17+00:54:41
253rd

1357

Matt WilsonM229thSEN152nd02:57:17+00:54:41
254th

859

David MercerM230thSEN153rdEY Tri Club02:57:18+00:54:42
255th

1546

Ian BarriganM231stV5019th02:57:20+00:54:44
256th

1048

RICHARD FosterM232ndV4059th02:57:36+00:55:00
257th

775

Steve MclarenM233rdV4060th02:57:37+00:55:01
258th

1520

Michael TwineM234thV5020thBrighton Triathlon Club02:57:39+00:55:03
259th

806

Jennifer RichardsonF25thV406th02:57:42+00:55:06
260th

1090

Ivan CollinsM235thV5021st02:57:51+00:55:15
261st

787

Katrina MurphyF26thSEN19th02:57:59+00:55:23
262nd

677

Bradley JefferyM236thV4061stDartford and White Oak02:58:05+00:55:29
263rd

821

Dermot SmythM237thV5022ndJetstream Tri02:58:09+00:55:33
264th

1719

Kathryn ParkinF27thSEN20th02:58:11+00:55:35
265th

1550

Nicola BewesF28thV407th02:58:18+00:55:42
266th

769

Maxime LeveauM238thSEN154th02:58:22+00:55:46
267th

1439

Ronan KeohaneM239thSEN155th02:58:24+00:55:48
268th

709

Peter CorlettM240thSEN156th02:58:34+00:55:58
269th

660

Luke WarrinerM241stSEN157th02:58:34+00:55:58
270th

800

seb PetrilloM242ndSEN158th02:58:37+00:56:01
271st

702

Piers ChapmanM243rdV4062nd02:58:43+00:56:07
272nd

1516

Daniel TremainM244thSEN159thTEAM DARENTH02:58:44+00:56:08
273rd

707

Andy ColleyM245thSEN160th02:58:44+00:56:08
274th

693

Jonathan BetteridgeM246thV5023rdDartford & White Oak Triathlon Club02:58:56+00:56:20
275th

733

LUCY GallagherF29thV408th02:59:01+00:56:25
276th

796

Florence PapougnotF30thSEN21st02:59:03+00:56:27
277th

761

David KimberM247thV4063rd02:59:03+00:56:27
278th

815

Ben SedgwickM248thSEN161st02:59:11+00:56:35
279th

1060

Will AhernM249thSEN162nd02:59:13+00:56:37
280th

744

Scott HalseyM250thSEN163rd02:59:17+00:56:41
281st

1315

Javier RodriguezM251stSEN164th02:59:19+00:56:43
282nd

730

GARY ForemanM252ndV5024th02:59:25+00:56:49
283rd

1748

Stephen JevonsM253rdV4064thBBC Worldwide02:59:30+00:56:54
284th

690

DUNCAN BerryM254thV4065th02:59:32+00:56:56
285th

548

Brian Mark ChandlerM255thV4066thIronKouKou02:59:35+00:56:59
286th

1206

RICHARD BulkleyM256thV5025thKINGFISHER TRI02:59:41+00:57:05
287th

1557

Helen BurkeF31stSEN22nd02:59:46+00:57:10
288th

968

Hugh Montgomery-pottM257thSEN165thn/a02:59:58+00:57:22
289th

1184

Nick Wood'72M258thV4067thDiscovery Tri03:00:01+00:57:25
290th

951

Alasdair KiteM259thSEN166th03:00:20+00:57:44
291st

1555

Joshua BraidM260thSEN167th03:00:27+00:57:51
292nd

899

David ClarkeM261stV5026thWestcroft Triathlon Club03:00:40+00:58:04
293rd

1141

Tom Lloyd HughesM262ndSEN168th03:00:50+00:58:14
294th

933

Chris GilesM263rdV4068th03:00:55+00:58:19
295th

830

Michael TrimM264thSEN169thn/a03:00:57+00:58:21
296th

817

Alex ShepleyM265thSEN170th03:00:59+00:58:23
297th

1012

Tim AllenM266thSEN171st03:01:08+00:58:32
298th

832

Shaun WhiteheadM267thV4069th03:01:14+00:58:38
299th

1262

Steve JonesM268thSEN172nd03:01:19+00:58:43
300th

620

David NicholsonM269thV5027thLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB03:01:25+00:58:49
301st

539

Nicholas BakerM270thSEN173rd03:01:49+00:59:13
302nd

1603

David HughesM271stSEN174thn/a03:02:01+00:59:25
303rd

1166

Jonathan RussellM272ndSEN175th03:02:04+00:59:28
304th

767

Connor LeedingM273rdSEN176th03:02:06+00:59:30
305th

1364

Jonathan Hart-smithM274thV4070thFreedom Tri03:02:12+00:59:36
306th

781

James MorekM275thV4071st03:02:20+00:59:44
307th

833

Bruce WilkinsonM276thV5028th03:02:26+00:59:50
308th

1189

Greg MayesM277thV4072nd03:02:40+01:00:04
309th

1084

Ben CallanM278thSEN177th03:02:48+01:00:12
310th

1085

Nicola CallanF32ndSEN23rd03:02:48+01:00:12
311st

1433

Alan HurstM279thSEN178th03:02:56+01:00:20
312nd

1596

Simon HawleyM280thV5029th03:02:58+01:00:22
313rd

964

Neil MayallM281stV5030th03:02:59+01:00:23
314th

960

Jeremy LewinM282ndSEN179th03:03:02+01:00:26
315th

794

Richard OsmondM283rdV5031st03:03:04+01:00:28
316th

1290

Connor MartinM284thSEN180th03:03:07+01:00:31
317th

1152

Phil MulliganM285thV4073rd03:03:08+01:00:32
318th

555

Richard CreweM286thSEN181st03:03:13+01:00:37
319th

795

Dean PalmerM287thV4074th03:03:13+01:00:37
320th

1086

Darren CardM288thV4075thPHOENIX TRI03:03:14+01:00:38
321st

1263

Dominic Thomas JonesM289thSEN182nd03:03:17+01:00:41
322nd

1018

Tom CrosthwaiteM290thSEN183rd03:03:20+01:00:44
323rd

1066

STUART ArundelM291stV5032nd03:03:22+01:00:46
324th

926

Blake FosterM292ndSEN184th03:03:22+01:00:46
325th

874

Ryan BurkeM293rdSEN185th03:03:38+01:01:02
326th

1743

Nicolas BrownM294thV5033rd03:03:42+01:01:06
327th

1047

Roger ButlerM295thV4076thActiveLife Triathlon Club03:03:42+01:01:06
328th

1282

Andrew LockettM296thV4077th03:03:45+01:01:09
329th

1619

Adrian MollisonM297thV4078th03:03:46+01:01:10
330th

1601

James HollisM298thV5034thCLEVEDON ATHLETIC03:03:50+01:01:14
331st

752

Anne HylandF33rdSEN24thCHORLTON RUNNERS03:03:57+01:01:21
332nd

1099

RAFAEL DuboisM299thV5035thFarnham Triathlon Club03:03:57+01:01:21
333rd

1111

Antony GabrielliM300thV4079th03:03:57+01:01:21
334th

1145

David MackayM301stV4080th03:04:06+01:01:30
335th

1336

DARRYL SwiftM302ndV4081st03:04:18+01:01:42
336th

1470

Rob PiattM303rdV4082nd03:04:21+01:01:45
337th

673

KEVIN BattellM304thV5036thFreedom Tri Crowborough03:04:33+01:01:57
338th

1473

Richard QuartermaineM305thV4083rd03:04:36+01:02:00
339th

971

Terry MyattM306thSEN186th03:04:39+01:02:03
340th

606

Caitlin LloydF34thSEN25thLewis AC03:04:58+01:02:22
341st

666

Freddie WoodheadM307thSEN187th03:05:07+01:02:31
342nd

669

Michael ConstantineM308thSEN188th03:05:09+01:02:33
343rd

1338

Matthew TomlinsonM309thSEN189th03:05:13+01:02:37
344th

607

Claire LockwoodF35thSEN26th03:05:20+01:02:44
345th

728

Patrick FairlieM310thSEN190th03:05:21+01:02:45
346th

1137

MICHAEL JonesM311stV4084th03:05:21+01:02:45
347th

828

Patrick TisserandM312ndSEN191st03:05:23+01:02:47
348th

1622

Steven MorrisM313rdV4085thCAMBRIDGE TRIATHLON CLUB03:05:26+01:02:50
349th

1450

Paul MarriottM314thV4086th03:05:34+01:02:58
350th

1107

Simon ForsterM315thV5037th03:05:38+01:03:02
351st

1501

Ed StapleyM316thV4087thOXFORD TRI03:05:39+01:03:03
352nd

1069

Liz BeachF36thSEN27th03:05:51+01:03:15
353rd

1252

Anton HobbsM317thSEN192nd03:06:05+01:03:29
354th

1320

Sebastian SatzM318thSEN193rd03:06:14+01:03:38
355th

1076

Loic Bourgeois-ducournauM319thSEN194th03:06:20+01:03:44
356th

1268

Jason KingM320thV4088th03:06:20+01:03:44
357th

1138

Daniel KayM321stSEN195th03:06:22+01:03:46
358th

734

Helen GarforthF37thV409thThames Valley Triathletes03:06:34+01:03:58
359th

1747

David JenningsM322ndV5038th03:06:42+01:04:06
360th

710

DANIEL CorrM323rdSEN196th03:06:43+01:04:07
361st

746

James HirstM324thSEN197th03:06:59+01:04:23
362nd

820

Gary Richard SimsM325thV5039thEAST GRINSTEAD TRI03:07:03+01:04:27
363rd

1297

Joe MutchM326thSEN198th03:07:06+01:04:30
364th

1072

Andrew BerryM327thSEN199thtrisurrey03:07:07+01:04:31
365th

1407

Michael DayM328thSEN200th03:07:09+01:04:33
366th

1296

LEE MurphyM329thV5040th03:07:11+01:04:35
367th

1034

Joe StarbuckM330thSEN201st03:07:18+01:04:42
368th

1131

Simon IngramM331stV4089th03:07:23+01:04:47
369th

1043

Dean WhiteM332ndSEN202nd03:07:26+01:04:50
370th

1291

Richard MartinM333rdSEN203rd03:07:30+01:04:54
371st

691

Roger BerryM334thV4090thStortford Tri03:07:31+01:04:55
372nd

1485

JASON SaundersM335thV4091st03:07:39+01:05:03
373rd

937

Peter GriffinM336thV5041st03:07:45+01:05:09
374th

1460

Martin MolloyM337thV4092nd03:07:45+01:05:09
375th

1134

Chris JefferyM338thSEN204th03:07:48+01:05:12
376th

1228

Guy EastaughM339thV5042nd03:07:53+01:05:17
377th

1061

David AllenM340thV4093rdteammk03:08:06+01:05:30
378th

1250

John HealyM341stSEN205th03:08:08+01:05:32
379th

582

Richard HaighM342ndV4094th03:08:13+01:05:37
380th

917

Ronnie EhrenM343rdSEN206th03:08:14+01:05:38
381st

1511

Oliver TerryM344thSEN207th03:08:15+01:05:39
382nd

1109

Mark FreitagM345thSEN208th03:08:16+01:05:40
383rd

1310

Matthew RaynerM346thV4095thKingfisher Triathletes03:08:17+01:05:41
384th

1488

Andy SellickM347thV4096th03:08:22+01:05:46
385th

1514

Michael ToomeyM348thV602ndStortford Tri03:08:25+01:05:49
386th

1422

Nick GrovesM349thSEN209th03:08:27+01:05:51
387th

813

Martin SavageM350thV5043rd03:08:32+01:05:56
388th

665

Amanda WobyF38thSEN28thGREENWICH TRITONS03:08:40+01:06:04
389th

1172

GRAHAM SmithM351stV4097thKINGFISHER03:08:40+01:06:04
390th

727

Gareth Matthew EvansM352ndSEN210th03:08:46+01:06:10
391st

1274

Patrick LeblondM353rdSEN211st03:08:52+01:06:16
392nd

1230

Raymond EnslinM354thSEN212nd03:08:54+01:06:18
393rd

595

Daniel JohnsonM355thSEN213rd03:08:55+01:06:19
394th

779

Matthew WilliamsM356thSEN214th03:08:56+01:06:20
395th

1331

Jamie SpillettM357thV4098thOlt03:09:03+01:06:27
396th

1330

Adam SnyderM358thSEN215th03:09:04+01:06:28
397th

954

DAVID KrigeM359thV5044th03:09:04+01:06:28
398th

1118

Jasper GoringM360thSEN216th03:09:05+01:06:29
399th

1055

Ian ThompsonM361stV4099th03:09:29+01:06:53
400th

1058

Mark WilsonM362ndSEN217thSwim-1st Triathlon Club03:09:30+01:06:54
401st

892

Hugh CairnsM363rdSEN218th03:09:31+01:06:55
402nd

1567

Paul CuttsM364thV40100th03:09:39+01:07:03
403rd

626

Robert OwenM365thV5045thLeighton Buzzard Triathlon Club03:09:43+01:07:07
404th

1289

Jonathan MarronM366thV40101stGREENWICH TRITONS03:09:48+01:07:12
405th

1103

Gavin EmsdenM367thV5046th03:09:52+01:07:16
406th

934

CAROLINE GloverF39thSEN29thWigan Tri Club03:10:04+01:07:28
407th

1074

Steve BoothrightM368thV40102ndThames Valley Triathletes03:10:05+01:07:29
408th

1173

JEREMY SmithM369thV40103rd03:10:06+01:07:30
409th

996

Antony Scott SmithM370thV40104th03:10:07+01:07:31
410th

893

William CartwrightM371stSEN219thBristol & District Triathletes (BADTri)03:10:07+01:07:31
411st

777

Lindi MellyF40thSEN30thTriSports Lanzarote03:10:08+01:07:32
412nd

1024

Jeremy JacobsM372ndSEN220th03:10:25+01:07:49
413rd

675

Luis DiazM373rdSEN221stSittingbourne Striders03:10:29+01:07:53
414th

1333

Paul StannardM374thV5047th03:10:33+01:07:57
415th

716

Oliver DahmenM375thSEN222nd03:10:42+01:08:06
416th

975

Steven NelsonM376thV40105th03:10:43+01:08:07
417th

1203

Mathilde BralletF41stSEN31st03:10:44+01:08:08
418th

946

Mat HoyleM377thV40106th03:10:44+01:08:08
419th

1558

Philip BurkeM378thSEN223rd03:10:47+01:08:11
420th

1082

Andrew ByassM379thV40107th03:10:52+01:08:16
421st

1153

Matthew MurrayM380thSEN224th03:10:52+01:08:16
422nd

916

Rebecca EdwardsF42ndV4010th03:11:01+01:08:25
423rd

798

Aatish PatelM381stSEN225th03:11:07+01:08:31
424th

1245

Billy HammellM382ndV40108thOcean Lake Tri03:11:19+01:08:43
425th

1237

James GilbeyM383rdSEN226th03:11:31+01:08:55
426th

1506

Tim SwainM384thSEN227th03:11:50+01:09:14
427th

1324

John SharpeM385thV5048th03:12:05+01:09:29
428th

1561

DICK CarruthersM386thV5049th03:12:14+01:09:38
429th

1423

Paul HainesM387thV40109th03:12:20+01:09:44
430th

949

John KendallM388thV5050thTunbridge Wells Triathlon Club03:12:25+01:09:49
431st

645

Martin SquiresM389thV40110th03:12:25+01:09:49
432nd

614

Simon MocattaM390thSEN228th03:12:29+01:09:53
433rd

1174

Lucy SmithF43rdV4011th03:12:36+01:10:00
434th

1339

Jonathan ToppingM391stSEN229th03:12:44+01:10:08
435th

1035

Kelvin StarkM392ndV40111st03:12:46+01:10:10
436th

897

Duncan ChrystalM393rdSEN230thn/a03:12:49+01:10:13
437th

838

Ilias AngelidisM394thSEN231st03:13:03+01:10:27
438th

1353

Tony WhiddettM395thV40112nd03:13:22+01:10:46
439th

1178

Chris TaylorM396thV5051st03:13:24+01:10:48
440th

977

Karol OlszewskiM397thSEN232nd03:13:29+01:10:53
441st

1477

Chris RidgersM398thV40113rd03:13:29+01:10:53
442nd

1371

Jason RassellM399thV40114th03:13:32+01:10:56
443rd

875

Andy CuthillM400thV5052nd03:13:59+01:11:23
444th

1100

Mark DuckworthM401stV5053rdEvolution Windsor03:14:01+01:11:25
445th

753

Emma HylandF44thV4012th03:14:02+01:11:26
446th

670

Tom CullimoreM402ndSEN233rd03:14:07+01:11:31
447th

854

Maksymilian Jarz?bekM403rdSEN234th03:14:13+01:11:37
448th

1318

Russell RoweM404thSEN235th03:14:20+01:11:44
449th

1627

Octavia NeubergerF45thSEN32nd03:14:21+01:11:45
450th

1242

Jeff AndersonM405thSEN236th03:14:23+01:11:47
451st

722

Tony DugganM406thV40115th03:14:26+01:11:50
452nd

1746

Gideon HollisM407thV5054th03:14:29+01:11:53
453rd

1581

Glenn FruishM408thV5055thNewmarket Cycling and Triathlon Club03:14:33+01:11:57
454th

676

Mark HattleyM409thV40116thOrpington Road Runners03:14:36+01:12:00
455th

1212

Tom ClaykensM410thSEN237th03:14:40+01:12:04
456th

1553

Tom BowcockM411stSEN238th03:14:58+01:12:22
457th

1351

Matthew WestM412ndV40117th03:15:00+01:12:24
458th

713

Phil CurleyM413rdSEN239th03:15:01+01:12:25
459th

1594

Robert HarrisM414thSEN240th03:15:11+01:12:35
460th

908

Samuel CunninghamM415thSEN241st03:15:18+01:12:42
461st

1563

scott CliftonM416thSEN242nd03:15:18+01:12:42
462nd

901

Ali ColeM417thSEN243rd03:15:19+01:12:43
463rd

1275

Matthew LeightonM418thSEN244th03:15:19+01:12:43
464th

1570

Richard DaviesM419thV5056th03:15:24+01:12:48
465th

818

Bryony ShortF46thSEN33rd03:15:26+01:12:50
466th

1399

Adrian ClarkeM420thV5057th03:15:28+01:12:52
467th

1030

Ian RichardsonM421stV40118th03:15:39+01:13:03
468th

1349

Sam WebsterM422ndV40119th03:15:42+01:13:06
469th

853

Robert HicksM423rdSEN245thPwC Triathlon Club03:15:47+01:13:11
470th

1170

Peter SheathM424thV5058th03:15:50+01:13:14
471st

822

Heather StevensF47thSEN34thFreedom Tri Crowborough03:15:51+01:13:15
472nd

1481

Colin RowcliffeM425thV40120th03:15:53+01:13:17
473rd

1285

Paul MabberleyM426thSEN246th03:16:00+01:13:24
474th

725

Neil EmsdenM427thV5059th03:16:08+01:13:32
475th

1355

Oliver WilliamsM428thSEN247th03:16:09+01:13:33
476th

652

graham ThomsonM429thV5060th03:16:12+01:13:36
477th

1241

Yiying GuM430thV40121stBSFG Porsche Triathlon03:16:14+01:13:38
478th

915

George DyeM431stSEN248th03:16:25+01:13:49
479th

1329

Jonathan SmithM432ndSEN249th03:16:27+01:13:51
480th

649

GARETH StewartM433rdSEN250thDartford and Whiteoak Tri Club03:16:30+01:13:54
481st

1441

Marcin KrolM434thSEN251stSERPENTINE03:16:34+01:13:58
482nd

1497

Rakesh SodhaM435thSEN252nd03:16:35+01:13:59
483rd

1411

Mark DunnettM436thV40122nd03:16:42+01:14:06
484th

807

Jannet RickettsF48thV4013th03:16:43+01:14:07
485th

913

Garry DownesM437thV5061st03:16:43+01:14:07
486th

989

Julien SecondM438thSEN253rd03:16:55+01:14:19
487th

1592

Patrick GrimshawM439thSEN254th03:16:55+01:14:19
488th

1600

Rory HoareM440thSEN255th03:16:58+01:14:22
489th

1332

Alexander StannardM441stSEN256thEast Essex Tri03:17:02+01:14:26
490th

604

James LimbertM442ndV40123rd03:17:18+01:14:42
491st

1078

Ariane BroekhuizenF49thV4014thTCDM03:17:21+01:14:45
492nd

1169

Tim ScottM443rdV5062nd03:17:21+01:14:45
493rd

1302

Steve James O'gradyM444thV40124thChichester Westgate Triathlon Club03:17:22+01:14:46
494th

1114

Paul GillM445thV5063rd03:17:23+01:14:47
495th

1051

Sam KiernanM446thSEN257th03:17:24+01:14:48
496th

700

JANET CarterF50thV502ndEast London Triathletes03:17:31+01:14:55
497th

1424

Vivian HainesM447thV40125th03:17:33+01:14:57
498th

544

John BrunswickM448thSEN258th03:17:44+01:15:08
499th

554

James CreasyM449thSEN259th03:17:48+01:15:12
500th

560

Verity DavisF51stSEN35th03:17:48+01:15:12
501st

1127

Julian HimmerichM450thSEN260thTunbridge Wells Triathlon Club03:18:01+01:15:25
502nd

1548

Ian BelchamberM451stSEN261st03:18:03+01:15:27
503rd

535

George AdcockM452ndSEN262nd03:18:09+01:15:33
504th

1420

Serban GrecuM453rdSEN263rd03:18:09+01:15:33
505th

1246

Phil HarbordM454thSEN264th03:18:15+01:15:39
506th

900

Jonathan ClarkeM455thSEN265th03:18:15+01:15:39
507th

998

Sophie SugarsF52ndSEN36th03:18:15+01:15:39
508th

1529

Paul WatkinsonM456thV40126thTriLondon03:18:19+01:15:43
509th

1700

Erica BrennanF53rdV4015thEvo Tri Club03:18:22+01:15:46
510th

1701

SIMON LeathersM457thV40127thGS Henley03:18:23+01:15:47
511st

939

Robert HawkinsM458thV5064th03:18:28+01:15:52
512nd

1614

Chris MatthewsM459thV5065th03:18:29+01:15:53
513rd

1386

Pieter-Jan BeylsM460thSEN266th03:18:31+01:15:55
514th

1496

Gavin SmithM461stSEN267thtrisurrey03:18:31+01:15:55
515th

1574

Mark EdwardsM462ndV5066th03:18:33+01:15:57
516th

940

Edward HeardmanM463rdV40128th03:18:40+01:16:04
517th

1008

Pete WylieM464thV40129th03:18:41+01:16:05
518th

936

Stephen GreyM465thV40130thWindrush Triathlon Club03:19:01+01:16:25
519th

671

Micael SieleckiM466thSEN268th03:19:02+01:16:26
520th

1115

Clare GodziczF54thSEN37th03:19:09+01:16:33
521st

1552

Annalise BolgerF55thSEN38th03:19:12+01:16:36
522nd

1434

Christopher JacksonM467thV5067th03:19:18+01:16:42
523rd

992

Rebecca ShepherdF56thSEN39thLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB03:19:32+01:16:56
524th

1119

Martin GrahamM468thSEN269th03:19:34+01:16:58
525th

1224

PHILIP DennyM469thV5068thBAD TRI03:19:44+01:17:08
526th

1309

Warren RansomeM470thV40131st03:19:47+01:17:11
527th

721

Patryk DubaniewiczM471stSEN270th03:19:50+01:17:14
528th

1583

Eric GautronM472ndV40132nd03:19:54+01:17:18
529th

1352

Liam WestleyM473rdV40133rd03:20:01+01:17:25
530th

1233

Tom FrackowiakM474thSEN271st03:20:12+01:17:36
531st

1097

Malcolm DixonM475thV603rd03:20:13+01:17:37
532nd

773

Neil MapesM476thV40134th03:20:14+01:17:38
533rd

1375

David AscottM477thV5069th03:20:18+01:17:42
534th

741

Alice GreenwoodF57thSEN40th03:20:21+01:17:45
535th

1070

Clive BeardM478thV40135thTri Team Wessex03:20:24+01:17:48
536th

1362

Philip WrightM479thV5070th03:20:27+01:17:51
537th

790

Karen NoakesF58thV4016th03:20:28+01:17:52
538th

1382

Martyn BarsonM480thSEN272nd03:20:31+01:17:55
539th

1229

Ian EllisM481stSEN273rd03:20:38+01:18:02
540th

1531

Nigel WhittakerM482ndV5071st03:20:38+01:18:02
541st

979

Alex PhillipsM483rdSEN274th03:20:40+01:18:04
542nd

1689

RORY RobinsonM484thSEN275th03:20:42+01:18:06
543rd

1326

Daniel SibleyM485thSEN276th03:21:00+01:18:24
544th

1003

David WestgateM486thV40136th03:21:11+01:18:35
545th

1157

James PenfoldM487thV40137thCrawley Tri03:21:17+01:18:41
546th

536

Mark AndersonM488thV5072nd03:21:20+01:18:44
547th

1378

Lucy BaggottF59thSEN41st03:21:22+01:18:46
548th

563

Eoin DilworthM489thV40138th03:21:32+01:18:56
549th

1293

Andrew McginnM490thSEN277th03:21:40+01:19:04
550th

1629

Philip OrdM491stSEN278th03:21:45+01:19:09
551st

1280

Patrick LloydM492ndV40139th03:21:47+01:19:11
552nd

703

Ian ChiswellM493rdV40140th03:21:47+01:19:11
553rd

678

Frankie VaughanM494thV604thintratri03:21:55+01:19:19
554th

591

Mark HolmesM495thV5073rdACTIVE LIFE03:22:01+01:19:25
555th

1031

Elise RussellF60thSEN42nd03:22:08+01:19:32
556th

1185

Claire YoungF61stV4017th03:22:10+01:19:34
557th

1547

patricia BarriganF62ndV4018th03:22:16+01:19:40
558th

1340

Alexis TymonF63rdSEN43rd03:22:18+01:19:42
559th

1491

Raviv ShtaingosM496thSEN279th03:22:18+01:19:42
560th

1486

Andrea ScottF64thV4019th03:22:24+01:19:48
561st

1575

Stephen EllisM497thV5074thwimbledon windmilers03:22:31+01:19:55
562nd

810

Kieron RobertsonM498thV40141st03:22:34+01:19:58
563rd

1372

Matthew WestlakeM499thSEN280th03:22:53+01:20:17
564th

1225

Luciano Di PaceM500thV40142nd03:22:54+01:20:18
565th

1344

Louis WarnerM501stV40143rd03:23:02+01:20:26
566th

1566

DAVID CrippsM502ndV40144th03:23:04+01:20:28
567th

1299

Laura NewlandF65thV4020th03:23:10+01:20:34
568th

1065

Leyla AriF66thV4021stwoolwich cycling club03:23:12+01:20:36
569th

750

Meghan Hughes-hallettF67thSEN44th03:23:15+01:20:39
570th

1209

Simon ChenM503rdV40145th03:23:18+01:20:42
571st

1277

Rachel LewisF68thSEN45th03:23:25+01:20:49
572nd

1126

Lou HenryF69thSEN46th03:23:26+01:20:50
573rd

880

Helen AndersonF70thV4022nd03:23:29+01:20:53
574th

1204

James BrightM504thSEN281st03:23:46+01:21:10
575th

1625

Roger NashM505thV40146th03:23:49+01:21:13
576th

1155

Simon NichollsM506thSEN282nd03:23:49+01:21:13
577th

1325

Peter ShiellsM507thSEN283rd03:23:50+01:21:14
578th

1195

Nick ArnstM508thSEN284th03:23:52+01:21:16
579th

823

Rebecca StevensF71stSEN47thFreedom Tri Crowborough03:23:53+01:21:17
580th

1294

Simon MoodieM509thV40147th03:23:56+01:21:20
581st

947

Lee HulmeM510thSEN285th03:24:04+01:21:28
582nd

1161

PAUL RegnierM511stV40148thMedway Tri03:24:06+01:21:30
583rd

1158

Pierre PfisterM512ndV40149th03:24:13+01:21:37
584th

738

Robert GordonM513rdSEN286th03:24:22+01:21:46
585th

1684

Richard PaigeM514thV40150th03:24:22+01:21:46
586th

1504

Rebecca StubbsF72ndSEN48th03:24:23+01:21:47
587th

1328

Adrian SmithM515thV40151st03:24:25+01:21:49
588th

962

Steve MaherM516thV40152ndThe Hoff03:24:29+01:21:53
589th

1007

Justin WoodhouseM517thV40153rd03:24:35+01:21:59
590th

872

ALEX WilliamsM518thV40154th03:24:38+01:22:02
591st

1413

Gertrude FitzpatrickF73rdV503rdLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB03:24:44+01:22:08
592nd

929

Richard FulfordM519thSEN287th03:24:44+01:22:08
593rd

1370

Philip MumfordM520thV40155th03:24:46+01:22:10
594th

896

Frederic ChonionM521stSEN288th03:24:56+01:22:20
595th

715

Ben DahmenM522ndSEN289th03:25:00+01:22:24
596th

1281

Tony LockettM523rdV5075th03:25:08+01:22:32
597th

1135

Martin JonesM524thV40156th03:25:16+01:22:40
598th

1179

Clementine Turner-powellF74thSEN49th03:25:29+01:22:53
599th

1269

stephanie KirbyF75thSEN50th03:25:31+01:22:55
600th

1004

Stuart WestgateM525thV5076th03:25:33+01:22:57
601st

1525

Johan Von SolmsM526thV40157th03:25:39+01:23:03
602nd

867

Luke RobertsM527thSEN290th03:25:48+01:23:12
603rd

835

Kristina WiltonF76thV4023rdEALING TRIATHLON03:25:48+01:23:12
604th

1231

Ebony FennellF77thSEN51st03:26:13+01:23:37
605th

565

Helene Elizabeth Euston-mellorF78thV504thHorsham Triathlon Club03:26:14+01:23:38
606th

682

Alice AllenF79thSEN52nd03:26:16+01:23:40
607th

1515

Benjamin TownsendM528thV40158th03:26:21+01:23:45
608th

1247

Joseph HawesM529thSEN291st03:26:23+01:23:47
609th

698

EMMA BrydenF80thV4024thEvolution03:26:26+01:23:50
610th

1089

Nat CockburnM530thSEN292nd03:26:28+01:23:52
611st

1530

Barry WestM531stV40159th03:26:38+01:24:02
612nd

581

Marc Antonio GrillM532ndSEN293rd03:26:40+01:24:04
613rd

1605

Stephen JonesM533rdV40160th03:26:42+01:24:06
614th

819

Harry ShortM534thSEN294th03:26:52+01:24:16
615th

1017

Andrew BurrellM535thSEN295th03:26:54+01:24:18
616th

1444

Paul LewcockM536thV40161stAshbourne Triathlon Club03:26:57+01:24:21
617th

1608

Phil LaceyM537thSEN296th03:27:03+01:24:27
618th

743

Chris GroverM538thV40162nd03:27:07+01:24:31
619th

834

ANITA WillettsF81stSEN53rd03:27:12+01:24:36
620th

1724

Andrew CookM539thSEN297th03:27:26+01:24:50
621st

1615

Stephen MeierM540thV40163rd03:27:29+01:24:53
622nd

538

Sebastian Archer-coxM541stV40164th03:27:29+01:24:53
623rd

1447

Dean LuckM542ndSEN298thTrent park03:27:44+01:25:08
624th

564

Gary DownsM543rdV5077th03:28:18+01:25:42
625th

1287

Lee MaidmentM544thV40165thWeston Athletics Club03:28:22+01:25:46
626th

1009

Gary ShearinM545thV40166thWindrush Tri03:28:34+01:25:58
627th

1591

Harvey GreyM546thV5078th03:28:38+01:26:02
628th

1696

Mark WilkinsonM547thV40167th03:28:52+01:26:16
629th

1509

Adam TaylorM548thV40168thWestcroft Triathlon Club03:28:59+01:26:23
630th

1165

Dirk RueffelM549thV40169th03:29:00+01:26:24
631st

1612

Dawn MalloyF82ndV505thyork triathlon03:29:20+01:26:44
632nd

656

STEFAN TrifonovM550thV40170th03:29:25+01:26:49
633rd

1469

Lisa PhilpottF83rdV506th03:29:30+01:26:54
634th

1213

Gregory CobbM551stV40171st03:29:31+01:26:55
635th

963

Charles MayM552ndSEN299th03:29:38+01:27:02
636th

1542

SALLY McclevertyF84thV507thFreedom Tri Crowborough03:29:43+01:27:07
637th

705

David ClerihewM553rdV40172nd03:29:52+01:27:16
638th

644

Hannah SmithF85thSEN54th03:30:00+01:27:24
639th

1143

Michael Brian LowM554thSEN300th03:30:10+01:27:34
640th

1613

Mark MaloneM555thSEN301st03:30:21+01:27:45
641st

556

Rebecca CroweF86thV508th7oaks Tri03:30:25+01:27:49
642nd

984

Paolo PretaraM556thSEN302nd03:30:25+01:27:49
643rd

824

Marc StirlingM557thSEN303rd03:30:25+01:27:49
644th

577

Rebecca GoslingF87thSEN55th03:30:28+01:27:52
645th

1750

William VineallM558thV5079th03:30:32+01:27:56
646th

961

Leena LindvallF88thV4025thSouth London Harriers03:30:49+01:28:13
647th

1380

Hayley BarhamF89thSEN56th03:31:06+01:28:30
648th

756

Alan JamiesonM559thV5080th03:31:08+01:28:32
649th

686

Scott BannisterM560thSEN304th03:31:08+01:28:32
650th

1327

Dimitri SmitM561stV40173rd03:31:14+01:28:38
651st

1176

Jc TalarczykM562ndV40174th03:31:17+01:28:41
652nd

1500

Geoffrey StanningM563rdSEN305th03:31:24+01:28:48
653rd

895

Henry CatmurM564thSEN306th03:31:30+01:28:54
654th

945

Victoria HoldomF90thSEN57th03:31:30+01:28:54
655th

965

Paul MctaggartM565thSEN307th03:31:40+01:29:04
656th

1704

Rachael Cullen HeighwayF91stV4026thHANDY CROSS RUNNERS03:31:47+01:29:11
657th

1130

NEVILLE HyltonM566thV5081st03:32:02+01:29:26
658th

1091

Jason CollinsonM567thSEN308th03:32:06+01:29:30
659th

1590

Zoe GreenF92ndV4027th03:32:29+01:29:53
660th

930

Guillaume GalissierM568thV40175th03:32:38+01:30:02
661st

887

James BonhamM569thSEN309thHampstead Triathlon Club03:32:41+01:30:05
662nd

1697

Lou WillsF93rdV4028th03:32:53+01:30:17
663rd

1587

Martin GoddenM570thV40176th03:33:00+01:30:24
664th

1584

MARIANNE GibsonF94thV509th03:33:49+01:31:13
665th

885

Iain BeaumontM571stV40177th03:33:51+01:31:15
666th

1524

Henk VerhoekM572ndV5082nd03:33:57+01:31:21
667th

755

Nathasha IsrasenaF95thSEN58thSERPENTINE03:34:24+01:31:48
668th

1163

Rowena RogersF96thV4029thpetersfield triathlon club03:34:27+01:31:51
669th

1094

Francesca DaltonF97thSEN59th03:34:32+01:31:56
670th

1523

Chloe Van DopF98thSEN60th03:34:45+01:32:09
671st

681

Andrew AlabasterM573rdSEN310th03:34:51+01:32:15
672nd

1502

Rob StarrM574thV40178th03:35:04+01:32:28
673rd

1412

Dominic FahyM575thV40179th03:35:06+01:32:30
674th

638

Martin RobertsM576thV605thBore Place Tryers03:35:07+01:32:31
675th

1255

Ruth HoyF99thV4030th03:35:25+01:32:49
676th

1313

Zoe RochollF100thSEN61st03:35:25+01:32:49
677th

531

Clotilde MullerF101stSEN62nd03:35:31+01:32:55
678th

1199

Jacques BassonM577thSEN311st03:35:34+01:32:58
679th

1088

Eve ClaytonF102ndSEN63rd03:35:37+01:33:01
680th

766

Catherine Le DruillenecF103rdSEN64th03:35:37+01:33:01
681st

587

Sandra HayesF104thV4031stBlackwater03:35:42+01:33:06
682nd

1537

Susannah WooddF105thV4032nd03:35:57+01:33:21
683rd

1721

Kate WilliamsF106thSEN65th03:36:13+01:33:37
684th

1459

Nick MillingtonM578thSEN312nd03:36:18+01:33:42
685th

1438

Adrian KeeM579thV40180th03:36:26+01:33:50
686th

1198

Peter BarkerM580thV40181st03:36:29+01:33:53
687th

894

Claire CasseltonF107thV4033rd03:36:45+01:34:09
688th

1129

Emma HollandF108thV4034th03:37:09+01:34:33
689th

566

Paul FitzpatrickM581stV5083rdWeald Tri03:37:12+01:34:36
690th

906

Laura CrossF109thSEN66th03:37:17+01:34:41
691st

1556

Nicholas BrandonM582ndV40182ndORION HARRIERS03:37:17+01:34:41
692nd

667

Gareth WrightM583rdV40183rd03:37:17+01:34:41
693rd

1116

Vernon GoldingM584thV40184th03:37:22+01:34:46
694th

742

Tim GriffithM585thSEN313rd03:37:25+01:34:49
695th

1532

GRAHAM WilkinsonM586thV5084th03:37:46+01:35:10
696th

1484

Colette SangwinF110thV4035th03:38:00+01:35:24
697th

1021

Rory ForwardM587thSEN314th03:38:09+01:35:33
698th

1038

Jenni Van DeelenF111stV4036th03:38:11+01:35:35
699th

1379

Duncan BalfourM588thV5085th03:38:33+01:35:57
700th

549

NICK ChealM589thV606thTri Ware Joggers03:38:42+01:36:06
701st

588

Nick HedderlyM590thV607th03:38:52+01:36:16
702nd

1036

ANTHONY SweeneyM591stV5086th03:38:52+01:36:16
703rd

957

James LambertM592ndV5087th03:39:04+01:36:28
704th

1440

Iain KinsmanM593rdV40185th03:39:14+01:36:38
705th

1503

Abbie StephensF112ndSEN67th03:39:22+01:36:46
706th

1528

ADELE WatkinsF113rdV4037thEvo Windsor03:39:26+01:36:50
707th

1341

Stevyn WalderM594thV40186th03:39:34+01:36:58
708th

988

Javier SantoyoM595thV40187th03:39:39+01:37:03
709th

811

Matthew RogersM596thSEN315thSURREY POLICE03:40:08+01:37:32
710th

618

Perry MureauM597thSEN316th03:40:15+01:37:39
711st

621

Elliot NolanM598thV40188th03:40:19+01:37:43
712nd

1521

Paul UttingM599thV5088th03:40:31+01:37:55
713rd

1526

Lucy WardenF114thSEN68thn/a03:40:56+01:38:20
714th

922

Ian FieldM600thV5089th03:41:01+01:38:25
715th

883

Amy BacmeisterF115thSEN69th03:41:02+01:38:26
716th

1205

David BrooksM601stV40189th03:41:16+01:38:40
717th

695

Colin Noel BradleyM602ndV40190th03:41:26+01:38:50
718th

1093

James ColquhounM603rdV40191st03:41:29+01:38:53
719th

1400

Jacqueline ClarkeF116thV5010th03:41:29+01:38:53
720th

1416

Mark FreelandM604thSEN317thEAST GRINSTEAD TRI CLUB03:41:50+01:39:14
721st

1168

Neil SaundersM605thSEN318th03:41:55+01:39:19
722nd

1013

LIGAYA BattenF117thSEN70th03:41:56+01:39:20
723rd

1572

Ian DoddsM606thSEN319th03:41:59+01:39:23
724th

1144

Richard LynchM607thV40192nd03:42:36+01:40:00
725th

1404

Michael DaviesM608thV608th03:43:06+01:40:30
726th

637

Nigel RibeiroM609thV40193rdHillingdon Triathletes03:43:10+01:40:34
727th

610

Alexander MarksM610thSEN320th03:43:11+01:40:35
728th

1482

Oliver RudgeM611stSEN321st03:43:25+01:40:49
729th

1042

PAUL WellerM612ndV5090th03:43:29+01:40:53
730th

886

Robin BeaumontM613rdV40194th03:43:34+01:40:58
731st

1392

James BuckleyM614thSEN322nd03:43:37+01:41:01
732nd

1686

Claire PayF118thSEN71st03:43:48+01:41:12
733rd

1405

Gillian DaviesF119thV5011th03:44:03+01:41:27
734th

1081

Simon ButlerM615thSEN323rd03:44:07+01:41:31
735th

1518

Jessica TrewF120thSEN72nd03:44:10+01:41:34
736th

1429

Mark HigginsM616thSEN324th03:44:17+01:41:41
737th

902

Jasper ColliverM617thV40195th03:44:26+01:41:50
738th

1579

Craig ForemanM618thV40196th03:44:28+01:41:52
739th

1414

Greg FlindersM619thSEN325th03:45:03+01:42:27
740th

636

Paul RibbonsM620thV5091st03:45:29+01:42:53
741st

718

Holly DennyF121stSEN73rd03:45:44+01:43:08
742nd

1513

Harriet TomlinsonF122ndSEN74th03:46:12+01:43:36
743rd

1474

Aliz Radek-millsF123rdSEN75th03:46:40+01:44:04
744th

1462

Karine MorelF124thV4038thVilleneuve d'Ascq Triathlon03:46:43+01:44:07
745th

1527

Paul WarnerM621stV40197th03:46:55+01:44:19
746th

1139

Sacha LanganM622ndV40198thKingfisher Triatheletes03:47:32+01:44:56
747th

1022

Matt GoughM623rdSEN326th03:47:33+01:44:57
748th

1461

kathryn MooreF125thV4039thMilton larder running club03:47:39+01:45:03
749th

1421

TONY GriffinM624thV40199th03:47:44+01:45:08
750th

1385

Catherine BellF126thV5012th03:47:49+01:45:13
751st

1211

Eleanor ClarkeF127thSEN76th03:48:03+01:45:27
752nd

1616

Chantal MendesF128thSEN77thLdn Brunch Club03:48:04+01:45:28
753rd

935

JONATHAN GoughM625thSEN327th03:48:50+01:46:14
754th

651

Dale ThompsonM626thSEN328th03:49:02+01:46:26
755th

1564

Jonathan CollinsM627thV5092nd03:49:24+01:46:48
756th

1588

David GoodeM628thSEN329th03:49:44+01:47:08
757th

1377

James AvesM629thSEN330th03:49:46+01:47:10
758th

1507

Benjamin TangM630thSEN331st03:50:02+01:47:26
759th

1383

Rachael BathF129thSEN78th03:50:31+01:47:55
760th

1617

William MilesM631stSEN332nd03:51:09+01:48:33
761st

1436

Melloney JohnsF130thSEN79thwimbledon windmilers03:51:16+01:48:40
762nd

1124

Jackie HamiltonF131stV5013th03:51:21+01:48:45
763rd

1446

Simone Lipson-greenF132ndV4040th03:51:25+01:48:49
764th

1068

TOM BalmerM632ndSEN333rd03:51:30+01:48:54
765th

1480

Catherine RoseF133rdV4041st03:51:43+01:49:07
766th

1117

Katherine GoringF134thSEN80th03:51:56+01:49:20
767th

694

Paul BigmoreM633rdV609thCeltic Tri Club03:52:07+01:49:31
768th

1258

Ailsa JardineF135thSEN81st03:52:27+01:49:51
769th

1541

Geoffrey CannellM634thV5093rd03:52:42+01:50:06
770th

1562

Beth ClarkF136thSEN82nd03:52:42+01:50:06
771st

1540

Nula ClarkF137thSEN83rd03:52:43+01:50:07
772nd

1180

Steph WhiteF138thV5014thHorsham Tri Club03:53:16+01:50:40
773rd

793

Lilja OlafsdottirF139thSEN84th03:53:22+01:50:46
774th

729

Michelle ForemanF140thV4042ndCoastal tri03:53:22+01:50:46
775th

1479

Andy RoseM635thV40200th03:53:55+01:51:19
776th

1305

Annie ParkerF141stSEN85th03:53:56+01:51:20
777th

881

Lisa ArthursF142ndSEN86th03:54:13+01:51:37
778th

1240

neil GregoryM636thV5094th03:54:18+01:51:42
779th

624

Luke O'gradyM637thSEN334th03:54:25+01:51:49
780th

559

Iain DaviesM638thV40201st03:54:49+01:52:13
781st

1402

Terrie Anne CowleyF143rdV4043rd03:55:25+01:52:49
782nd

1389

Steve BroadrickM639thV5095thTITANS TRIATHLON03:55:45+01:53:09
783rd

1517

Helen TrembleF144thV5015th03:55:55+01:53:19
784th

1396

Judy CantF145thV5016th03:56:03+01:53:27
785th

542

Michael BrainchM640thSEN335th03:56:16+01:53:40
786th

1288

TONY MannM641stV5096th03:56:17+01:53:41
787th

1442

nigel LambournM642ndV5097th03:56:18+01:53:42
788th

1110

Michael FulkeM643rdV40202nd03:56:32+01:53:56
789th

1580

Lindsay ForemanF146thV4044th03:57:14+01:54:38
790th

1366

Chris BradfordM644thV5098thHTC03:57:33+01:54:57
791st

724

tanya EdmondsonF147thV601stREBEL TRO03:58:04+01:55:28
792nd

789

DOUGLAS NairnM645thSEN336th03:59:03+01:56:27
793rd

1253

Carl HomerstoneM646thV5099th03:59:17+01:56:41
794th

1533

Christopher WillettsM647thSEN337th04:00:21+01:57:45
795th

1393

Andrew BurrM648thSEN338th04:00:24+01:57:48
796th

1545

Andrew BaileyM649thV6010th04:00:53+01:58:17
797th

914

Robert DrummondM650thV50100th04:01:17+01:58:41
798th

970

James MulchayM651stSEN339th04:01:25+01:58:49
799th

1453

Mark McdonnellM652ndV50101st04:02:00+01:59:24
800th

1087

Debs ClarkeF148thV4045thNewcastle (Staffs)Triathlon Club04:02:07+01:59:31
801st

1493

Marie SindlerovaF149thSEN87th04:02:15+01:59:39
802nd

1028

James O'callaghanM653rdSEN340th04:02:40+02:00:04
803rd

1040

Adam WeaferM654thSEN341st04:02:40+02:00:04
804th

1010

Holly AlexanderF150thSEN88th04:03:57+02:01:21
805th

1758

Apolline VandenbrouckeF151stSEN89th04:04:29+02:01:53
806th

633

Andy PruvostM655thSEN342nd04:04:48+02:02:12
807th

570

Vanessa FordF152ndV5017thGreenlightPT04:05:59+02:03:23
808th

889

SARA BredemearF153rdV4046th04:06:40+02:04:04
809th

1688

Mike RickardM656thV50102nd04:08:18+02:05:42
810th

1698

Deborah WilsonF154thV4047th04:08:19+02:05:43
811st

1418

Catherine Lucy GaddF155thV5018th04:09:32+02:06:56
812nd

578

Jemma GoslingF156thSEN90th04:10:10+02:07:34
813rd

1717

Leisa TerryF157thV4048th04:10:32+02:07:56
814th

1259

Naomi JarvisF158thV4049th04:11:45+02:09:09
815th

1374

Dale AndersonM657thV40203rd04:11:51+02:09:15
816th

1457

Amy McvittieF159thV4050th04:12:43+02:10:07
817th

1428

Alexandra HemingwayF160thV4051stPortsmouth Triathletes04:13:23+02:10:47
818th

1607

Paula KnowlesF161stV4052nd04:14:09+02:11:33
819th

1431

Francoise HorsfallF162ndV5019th04:14:27+02:11:51
820th

1260

Christopher JenkinsM658thV40204th04:15:17+02:12:41
821st

1395

Anna CampbellF163rdSEN91st04:16:33+02:13:57
822nd

771

Stephen LukerM659thV50103rdAbingdon Vale Tri Club04:18:57+02:16:21
823rd

1471

George PottingerM660thSEN343rd04:19:25+02:16:49
824th

1699

Armando HernandezM661stV6011th04:21:11+02:18:35
825th

1027

Lou MicklewrightF164thSEN92nd04:21:41+02:19:05
826th

759

Vanessa KeatesF165thV4053rd04:23:09+02:20:33
827th

1445

Paul LingwoodM662ndV40205thSwale Tri04:23:11+02:20:35
828th

944

Alice HoganF166thSEN93rd04:23:50+02:21:14
829th

562

Isabelle DecottigniesF167thV5020thVilleneuve d'Ascq Triathlon04:23:53+02:21:17
830th

1039

Katie WakefieldF168thSEN94th04:24:15+02:21:39
831st

1044

Emilia WillF169thSEN95th04:27:53+02:25:17
832nd

764

Jonathan KosloverM663rdV50104thHubnuts04:27:56+02:25:20
833rd

1368

Jason FazackerleyM664thV40206thOcean Lake Triathlon04:30:14+02:27:38
834th

592

Yves HorentM665thV40207th04:34:06+02:31:30
835th

1535

Anthony WoodM666thV50105thRGActive04:35:11+02:32:35
836th

1628

Gavin NichollsM667thV40208th04:35:57+02:33:21
837th

1181

Adam WilkinsonM668thV40209th04:40:58+02:38:22
838th

597

Sophie KelleherF170thSEN96th04:43:13+02:40:37
839th

1456

Tom McleishM669thV40210thSwim1st tri Club04:49:11+02:46:35
840th

991

Julian SeydouxM670thSEN344th04:49:32+02:46:56
841st

1046

James YoungM671stSEN345th04:52:21+02:49:45
842nd

1041

Amy WellerF171stSEN97th04:56:35+02:53:59
843rd

1011

Catriona AliceF172ndSEN98th04:56:42+02:54:06
844th

845

Simon ConstanceM672ndV40211st04:57:03+02:54:27
845th

603

Rebecca LewisF173rdSEN99th05:02:50+03:00:14
846th

1536

Gill WoodF174thV4054th05:12:17+03:09:41
847th

573

Jamie FoxM673rdSEN346th05:21:01+03:18:25
848th

1620

Susan MollisonF175thV4055th05:22:32+03:19:56
849th

643

Elizabeth SimF176thV4056thMedway Tri05:40:23+03:37:47
DNF (10 in total)
-

1002

JAMES WebberMV40Warriors00:00:00-
-

745

SIMON HeatonMV40GS Avanti00:00:00-
-

943

Merrin HigginsFV4000:00:00-
-

523

Steven SimsMSEN00:00:00-
-

903

Robert CorbettMV5000:00:00-
-

1720

James MonkMSEN00:00:00-
-

711

Henry CostelloMSEN00:00:00-
-

1120

Saskia GreenhalghFSENfulontri00:00:00-
-

907

Steven CrossMSENTri Surrey00:00:00-
-

791

ROBERT NovellMV40Evolution Triathlon Club00:00:00-
Started (9 in total)
-

1467

Samantha PeachFSEN00:00:00-
-

663

Catherine WilsonFSENDEAL TRI00:00:00-
-

1606

Laurie JonesMSEN00:00:00-
-

514

Hana KolarovaFSEN00:00:00-
-

1133

Richard IzzardMV4000:00:00-
-

1478

Daniel RoseMSEN00:00:00-
-

502

DAVID DewMSEN00:00:00-
-

679

Tina MillerFV50Horsham Triathlon Club00:00:00-
-

884

Ian BarrettMSEN00:00:00-
DQ (2 in total)
-

952

Jeremy KiteMV5000:00:00-
-

1745

DANIEL HeafMV4000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Tonbridge Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-05-06 07:00:00
Dartford White Oak Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-06-09 06:00:00
Sudbury Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-06-09 11:00:00
Clacton Triathlon Weekend Standard Distance 2019-09-07 08:00:00