Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Standard distancestar
Duathlon | 65 results | 1 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 954 | Thomas DAVIS | M | 1st | 20-24 | 1st | 01:55:36 | |||
2nd | 948 | Mark CHAMBERLAIN | M | 2nd | 35-39 | 1st | 02:00:11 | |||
3rd | 969 | Alice Hector | F | 1st | 30-34 | 1st | 02:01:51 | |||
4th | 988 | Iain MARTIN | M | 3rd | 50-54 | 1st | 02:08:22 | |||
5th | 945 | Chris CAMMISH | M | 4th | 35-39 | 2nd | 02:11:10 | |||
6th | 1019 | Adam STAGE | M | 5th | 35-39 | 3rd | 02:11:50 | |||
7th | 1022 | CHRISTIAN TALLENT | M | 6th | 30-34 | 1st | 02:12:06 | |||
8th | 999 | Rick NICHOLLS | M | 7th | 25-29 | 1st | 02:12:42 | |||
9th | 1028 | Rob WICKHAM | M | 8th | 45-49 | 1st | 02:13:03 | |||
10th | 1020 | Sean Stewart | M | 9th | 50-54 | 2nd | 02:13:47 | |||
11th | 993 | Salim MOHAMED | M | 10th | 45-49 | 2nd | 02:14:19 | |||
12th | 932 | George ARNOLD | M | 11th | 20-24 | 2nd | 02:15:38 | |||
13th | 970 | Chris HILLIER | M | 12th | 40-44 | 1st | 02:16:16 | |||
14th | 1087 | Nathalie YOUNG | F | 2nd | 35-39 | 1st | 02:18:51 | |||
15th | 930 | TOM ARNOLD | M | 13th | 30-34 | 2nd | 02:19:33 | |||
16th | 992 | Javier MELGUIZO JIMENEZ | M | 14th | 30-34 | 3rd | 02:19:45 | |||
17th | 1012 | David SANCTO | M | 15th | 50-54 | 3rd | 02:20:30 | |||
18th | 949 | Kevin CHARLTON | M | 16th | 50-54 | 4th | 02:20:34 | |||
19th | 996 | Karen MURPHY | F | 3rd | 60-64 | 1st | 02:20:37 | |||
20th | 1021 | Ian Swannell | M | 17th | 40-44 | 2nd | 02:22:30 | |||
21st | 938 | Oliver BIGNELL | M | 18th | 35-39 | 4th | 02:24:19 | |||
22nd | 1030 | Scott Winnard | M | 19th | 45-49 | 3rd | 02:24:30 | |||
23rd | 957 | Jason DUNLOP | M | 20th | 25-29 | 2nd | 02:24:57 | |||
24th | 952 | Anthony COULTER | M | 21st | 35-39 | 5th | 02:25:26 | |||
25th | 975 | MATTHEW JOHNSTONE | M | 22nd | 40-44 | 3rd | 02:26:23 | |||
26th | 1029 | Claudia Wilesmith | F | 4th | 40-44 | 1st | 02:26:25 | |||
28th | 987 | David MANSON | M | 24th | 45-49 | 4th | 02:27:20 | |||
29th | 994 | MIKE MORRIS | M | 25th | 60-64 | 1st | 02:27:27 | |||
30th | 1031 | Alexander WOOD | M | 26th | 25-29 | 3rd | 02:27:33 | |||
31st | 935 | Mark Backhouse | M | 27th | 25-29 | 4th | 02:28:28 | |||
32nd | 972 | James HOWELL | M | 28th | 35-39 | 6th | 02:28:50 | |||
33rd | 942 | ROBIN BROWN | M | 29th | 35-39 | 7th | 02:30:02 | |||
34th | 989 | Victoria MATTHEWS | F | 5th | 30-34 | 2nd | 02:30:25 | |||
35th | 1009 | Jane RITCHIE | F | 6th | 55-59 | 1st | 02:30:51 | |||
36th | 1018 | Gavin SMITH | M | 30th | 35-39 | 8th | 02:32:13 | |||
37th | 937 | Daniel BECK | M | 31st | 25-29 | 5th | 02:32:22 | |||
38th | 1026 | Sally Waterman | F | 7th | 55-59 | 2nd | 02:32:40 | |||
39th | 1011 | Henry ROWLING | M | 32nd | 35-39 | 9th | 02:33:02 | |||
40th | 985 | Jonathan LONG | M | 33rd | 30-34 | 4th | 02:33:23 | |||
41st | 977 | aidan kerr | M | 34th | 40-44 | 5th | 02:34:00 | |||
42nd | 965 | Catherine GREENSTREET | F | 8th | 45-49 | 1st | 02:34:34 | |||
43rd | 1002 | Hamish PATTERSON | M | 35th | 40-44 | 6th | 02:34:56 | |||
44th | 931 | Elizabeth ARNOLD | F | 9th | 25-29 | 1st | 02:36:26 | |||
45th | 1000 | Chris OTHER | M | 36th | 40-44 | 7th | 02:36:42 | |||
46th | 1036 | Sebastian Zentgraf | M | 37th | 35-39 | 10th | 02:36:51 | |||
47th | 1004 | Caroline PHELAN | F | 10th | 45-49 | 2nd | 02:38:25 | |||
48th | 1015 | Monica SASSO | F | 11th | 35-39 | 2nd | 02:40:26 | |||
49th | 1078 | Team ADAMS-JONES | F | 12th | 45-49 | 3rd | 02:40:29 | |||
50th | 941 | Stephanie Brooksbank | F | 13th | 45-49 | 4th | 02:42:47 | |||
51st | 1027 | Joanna Webb | F | 14th | 50-54 | 1st | 02:43:20 | |||
52nd | 1035 | Charlotte ZEALLEY | F | 15th | 20-24 | 1st | 02:44:33 | |||
53rd | 950 | Peter CILIA | M | 38th | 35-39 | 11th | 02:44:51 | |||
54th | 959 | Geraint FLYE | M | 39th | 35-39 | 12th | 02:45:06 | |||
55th | 934 | Nina ATHERTON | F | 16th | 25-29 | 2nd | 02:45:55 | |||
56th | 1005 | Lucy POTTER | F | 17th | 40-44 | 2nd | 02:47:04 | |||
57th | 955 | Yves DI MARIA | M | 40th | 40-44 | 8th | 02:49:33 | |||
58th | 961 | Helen GARCIA | F | 18th | 30-34 | 3rd | 02:52:20 | |||
59th | 953 | Will DANIELS | M | 41st | 30-34 | 5th | 02:54:33 | |||
60th | 998 | Alice Newling | F | 19th | 25-29 | 3rd | 02:59:20 | |||
61st | 933 | Issy ARTHUR | F | 20th | 30-34 | 4th | 02:59:20 | |||
62nd | 1008 | Diana RHODES | F | 21st | 50-54 | 2nd | 03:01:33 | |||
63rd | 940 | Colin BRADY | M | 42nd | 30-34 | 6th | 03:05:15 | |||
64th | 986 | Alex MACARTHUR | M | 43rd | 25-29 | 6th | 03:05:50 | |||
65th | 1010 | Lorraine ROSE | F | 22nd | 45-49 | 5th | 03:15:45 | |||
- | 1079 | Rebecca JONES | F | 40-44 | 00:00:00 |
You may also be interested in...
Wilmslow Triathlon
2023-04-23 07:00:00
DuathlonSouth Manchester Triathlon
2023-09-17 07:00:00
DuathlonOulton Park Autumn Duathlon
2023-10-01 09:00:00
Standard Distance DuathlonOP HM,10k and Duathlons
2023-02-19 09:00:00
Standard Distance Duathlon