Windsor & Eton Spring Pre-London Half Marathon 2017

Mar
18
2017

Splits

  • 13 mile Run

Race Options

Organiser

F3 EVENTS

Map

Half Marathon

Running | 2017-03-18 09:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (381 in total)
1st

113

Andrew CumineM1st30-341st01:19:2201:19:22-
2nd

466

Marco SerenaM2nd35-391st01:20:0501:20:07+00:00:43
3rd

126

John DecesareM3rd45-491st01:20:0901:20:10+00:00:47
4th

567

David WilkinsonM4th30-342ndOther01:20:2801:20:30+00:01:06
5th

270

Benjamin HoweM5th25-291st01:20:5501:20:57+00:01:33
6th

294

Nick JonesM6th50-541st01:22:2001:22:22+00:02:58
7th

309

Daniel LallyM7th35-392ndOther01:22:2201:22:23+00:03:00
8th

37

Mark BellM8th35-393rd01:23:2701:23:29+00:04:05
9th

589

Sam BrewsterM9th30-343rd01:23:3901:23:41+00:04:17
10th

150

Kyran EdmundsM10th20-241st01:24:3001:24:31+00:05:08
11th

107

Paul CrabtreeM11th30-344th01:24:5101:24:53+00:05:29
12th

197

Stephen GardinerM12th35-394th01:24:5701:24:59+00:05:35
13th

458

ANDREW SandersM13th30-345th01:25:2101:25:23+00:05:59
14th

232

Matthew HallM14th25-292nd01:25:2101:25:23+00:05:59
15th

239

Tom HardingM15th25-293rd01:25:3001:25:34+00:06:08
16th

285

Colin JohnsonM16th50-542nd01:26:0301:26:07+00:06:41
17th

327

Brian LynchM17th45-492ndOther01:26:2301:26:26+00:07:01
18th

590

Nick BarberM18th25-294thBarnett & District01:26:3201:26:36+00:07:10
19th

582

ANDREW GreenwoodM19th35-395th01:26:4501:26:47+00:07:23
20th

48

Gill BlandF1st35-391stOther01:27:1701:27:19+00:07:55
21st

269

TIM HoweM20th40-441stSwindon Triathlon Club01:27:5301:27:57+00:08:31
22nd

191

Richard FullagerM21st30-346th01:28:2401:28:40+00:09:02
23rd

151

Archie EdwardM22nd25-295th01:28:5301:28:55+00:09:31
24th

169

John FenningM23rd30-347thOther01:28:4901:28:58+00:09:27
25th

93

Craig CochraneM24th35-396th01:28:4801:29:16+00:09:26
26th

487

David SpencerM25th40-442nd01:29:2801:29:33+00:10:06
27th

279

April James-welshF2nd35-392ndSouth London Harriers01:29:3401:29:37+00:10:12
28th

81

Jack CastlemanM26th25-296th01:29:4101:29:43+00:10:19
29th

473

Michael SimM27th30-348th01:29:4201:29:45+00:10:20
30th

536

Andy VarneyM28th40-443rdOther01:29:4801:29:53+00:10:26
31st

530

Oliver Tyler-elderM29th25-297th01:30:0301:30:11+00:10:41
32nd

6

Oliver AmbroseM30th25-298th01:30:0801:30:12+00:10:46
33rd

553

Jessica WelbornF3rd25-291st01:30:1701:30:22+00:10:55
34th

86

Rehman ChishtiM31st35-397thOther01:30:5601:30:57+00:11:34
35th

218

Helena GreenF4th30-341st01:31:1301:31:16+00:11:51
36th

256

Chris HiggsM32nd60-641st01:31:2201:31:32+00:12:00
37th

138

Richard DrewettM33rd50-543rd01:32:1501:32:17+00:12:53
38th

273

Gen HussF5th20-241stHerne Hill Harriers01:32:2001:32:23+00:12:58
39th

293

Matt JonesM34th25-299thOther01:32:3301:32:43+00:13:11
40th

57

Damien BradleyM35th35-398th01:32:4701:33:04+00:13:25
41st

17

Jess BakerF6th30-342ndOther01:33:1801:33:21+00:13:56
42nd

428

Jeremy ReadM36th45-493rd01:35:2501:35:46+00:16:03
43rd

426

Prashanth RamarajM37th20-242nd01:35:5201:36:06+00:16:30
44th

486

Mary Grace SpaltonF7th40-441stOther01:36:1601:36:21+00:16:54
45th

79

James CartwrightM38th30-349th01:36:5201:36:56+00:17:30
46th

387

Hattie Oakley-kingF8th25-292ndOther01:36:5801:36:58+00:17:36
47th

296

Maurice KeaneM39th45-494thOther01:37:0501:37:14+00:17:43
48th

35

William BellM40th30-3410th01:37:1601:37:28+00:17:54
49th

53

Jason BondM41st45-495th01:37:3301:37:45+00:18:11
50th

153

Johan EkblomM42nd30-3411th01:37:2601:37:46+00:18:04
51st

284

Cameron JohnsM43rd25-2910th01:37:5301:37:57+00:18:31
52nd

258

Marc-Olivier HilgersM44th30-3412thSERPENTINE RC01:38:1101:38:14+00:18:49
53rd

115

Alan CusackM45th35-399th01:38:0801:38:18+00:18:46
54th

435

John RisbridgerM46th45-496th01:38:1401:38:33+00:18:52
55th

24

James BashfordM47th30-3413th01:38:2701:38:35+00:19:05
56th

249

Drew HeatleyM48th30-3414th01:38:2101:38:38+00:18:59
57th

190

Steve FulfordM49th35-3910th01:38:2001:38:44+00:18:58
58th

342

Adam MartinM50th35-3911th01:38:2801:38:45+00:19:06
59th

369

Catherine MorganF9th35-393rd01:38:3001:38:45+00:19:08
60th

401

Tom ParkinM51st25-2911th01:38:3801:38:58+00:19:16
61st

302

Jonathan KilnerM52nd35-3912th01:39:1901:39:27+00:19:57
62nd

75

Kathryn CarruthersF10th50-541st01:39:2001:39:32+00:19:58
63rd

543

Kevin WalkerM53rd45-497th01:39:2901:39:35+00:20:07
64th

260

Roger HobbsM54th55-591stOther01:39:3901:39:44+00:20:17
65th

217

Chloe GreenF11th30-343rd01:39:4501:39:48+00:20:23
66th

525

Mark TreagusM55th50-544th01:39:4201:40:00+00:20:20
67th

44

Janet BinnsF12th55-591st01:40:0101:40:07+00:20:39
68th

306

Martin KoortsM56th45-498th01:40:1701:40:27+00:20:55
69th

90

RICHARD ClarkM57th45-499th01:40:3601:40:40+00:21:14
70th

56

Adrian BradleyM58th35-3913th01:40:2701:40:44+00:21:05
71st

109

Caroline CrawfordF13th25-293rd01:40:4801:40:48+00:21:26
72nd

380

Bruce NicholsonM59th30-3415th01:40:5101:40:59+00:21:29
73rd

350

Emma MckechnieF14th35-394th01:40:5101:41:00+00:21:29
74th

139

Samuel DruryM60th16-181st01:40:1301:41:07+00:20:51
75th

584

Philip MacklinM61st30-3416th01:41:0301:41:10+00:21:41
76th

359

Jessica MilliganF15th25-294th01:41:0301:41:18+00:21:41
77th

148

Anne EdenF16th35-395thSERPENTINE RC01:41:3601:41:38+00:22:14
78th

276

Pablo IzquierdoM62nd35-3914th01:41:1901:41:46+00:21:57
79th

123

Daniel DayM63rd35-3915th01:41:5201:41:54+00:22:30
80th

534

Craig UlyattM64th35-3916th01:41:3801:41:57+00:22:16
81st

69

Ross BullockM65th25-2912th01:42:3001:42:37+00:23:08
82nd

307

Paul KuikenM66th40-444th01:42:3901:43:02+00:23:17
83rd

535

Huw Van SteenisM67th45-4910th01:43:2601:43:57+00:24:04
84th

315

Max LemanskiM68th25-2913th01:43:5701:44:04+00:24:35
85th

316

Max LemanskiM69th30-3417th01:43:5701:44:04+00:24:35
86th

32

Peter BeaumontM70th35-3917th01:43:4401:44:07+00:24:22
87th

257

Catherine HildyardF17th30-344th01:44:0201:44:09+00:24:40
88th

253

David HerringM71st50-545th01:44:1201:44:16+00:24:50
89th

206

Edward GouldM72nd20-243rd01:44:2201:44:40+00:25:00
90th

312

Gordon LeckieM73rd35-3918th01:44:4201:44:53+00:25:20
91st

287

Russell JohnstonM74th35-3919th01:44:4301:44:53+00:25:21
92nd

406

Feargus PendleburyM75th25-2914th01:44:3101:44:53+00:25:09
93rd

545

Ryan WalsheM76th35-3920th01:44:5701:45:05+00:25:35
94th

176

Jonathan FletcherM77th35-3921st01:45:3401:45:34+00:26:12
95th

195

Kiran GanthiM78th40-445th01:45:1901:45:38+00:25:57
96th

177

Sean FletcherM79th40-446th01:45:3401:45:56+00:26:12
97th

421

JULIE PritchettF18th40-442nd01:46:3601:46:38+00:27:14
98th

328

James LynnM80th40-447th01:46:4001:47:11+00:27:18
99th

503

Kenneth SwanM81st60-642nd01:46:5201:47:12+00:27:30
100th

102

Paul CooperM82nd45-4911th01:46:5701:47:14+00:27:35
101st

101

Andy CoolesM83rd55-592nd01:47:1701:47:33+00:27:55
102nd

345

Felicity MaxwellF19th25-295th01:47:3801:47:38+00:28:16
103rd

532

Frode UglandM84th50-546th01:47:3001:47:39+00:28:08
104th

205

Ellen GoslingF20th30-345thOther01:47:3301:47:41+00:28:11
105th

447

ADAM RogersM85th40-448th01:48:0101:48:06+00:28:39
106th

234

Marcus HallM86th55-593rd01:48:0401:48:20+00:28:42
107th

343

Ian MartinM87th45-4912th01:48:2001:48:27+00:28:58
108th

220

Robin GriffinM88th35-3922nd01:48:2501:48:34+00:29:03
109th

7

Blair AndersonM89th25-2915th01:48:1201:48:34+00:28:50
110th

399

Lynsey OxleyF21st35-396th01:48:2501:48:42+00:29:03
111st

43

Steve BianciardiM90th45-4913th01:48:4301:48:48+00:29:21
112nd

58

Lucy BroadbentF22nd40-443rd01:48:2901:48:51+00:29:07
113rd

124

Robin DayM91st40-449th01:49:0601:49:29+00:29:44
114th

28

James BatesM92nd25-2916th01:49:3601:49:47+00:30:14
115th

546

Craig WaltonM93rd30-3418thSwindon Triathlon Club01:49:2401:49:49+00:30:02
116th

246

Natalie HeaneyF23rd25-296th01:49:4601:49:53+00:30:24
117th

319

Storm LindenbergM94th20-244th01:50:0301:50:12+00:30:41
118th

381

Luke NobleM95th35-3923rd01:50:1101:50:15+00:30:49
119th

574

Mark WinningM96th25-2917th01:50:0101:50:17+00:30:39
120th

198

Emily GaskellF24th30-346th01:50:0201:50:25+00:30:40
121st

323

Simon LowinM97th45-4914th01:50:2801:50:51+00:31:06
122nd

210

KARL GraingerM98th40-4410thOther01:50:3401:50:57+00:31:12
123rd

297

Sean KelleherM99th25-2918th01:50:4001:50:59+00:31:18
124th

585

Rachel DaviesF25th20-242nd01:51:1001:51:16+00:31:48
125th

288

Matt JohnstonM100th25-2919th01:51:2301:51:32+00:32:01
126th

19

Charlotte BallF26th25-297th01:51:3501:51:46+00:32:13
127th

555

Victoria WellsF27th25-298th01:52:0601:52:16+00:32:44
128th

165

Bev FarrowF28th55-592nd01:52:0901:52:19+00:32:47
129th

179

Christopher FordM101st35-3924thOther01:52:1901:52:26+00:32:57
130th

62

Dawn BrooksF29th25-299th01:52:1801:52:29+00:32:56
131st

385

Alex NorthM102nd35-3925th01:51:5701:52:33+00:32:35
132nd

477

Nigel SlumanM103rd30-3419th01:52:2601:52:35+00:33:04
133rd

194

MIKE GallagherM104th60-643rd01:53:0001:53:15+00:33:38
134th

245

Jonathan HeadM105th25-2920th01:53:1901:53:25+00:33:57
135th

379

Ingrid NashF30th35-397th01:53:2201:53:32+00:34:00
136th

292

Nicola JonesF31st25-2910th01:53:3401:53:44+00:34:12
137th

181

Rachel FosterF32nd20-243rd01:53:2801:53:48+00:34:06
138th

581

Ashley CumberbatchM106th45-4915th01:53:2801:53:48+00:34:06
139th

489

Lee StablerM107th45-4916th01:53:4901:53:49+00:34:27
140th

453

Ian RowlandsM108th40-4411th01:54:0001:54:09+00:34:38
141st

114

ANDREW CurrieM109th30-3420th01:53:5801:54:15+00:34:36
142nd

338

Nikki MarshallF33rd30-347th01:54:0701:54:24+00:34:45
143rd

85

David CheesewrightM110th35-3926th01:54:1501:54:33+00:34:53
144th

237

Carl HanssenM111st50-547th01:54:2901:54:39+00:35:07
145th

474

Ross SimmondsM112nd35-3927th01:54:5401:54:58+00:35:32
146th

455

Frances RuoccoF34th30-348th01:54:5201:55:01+00:35:30
147th

400

Amardip PanesarM113rd25-2921st01:55:0101:55:19+00:35:39
148th

96

Claire ColemanF35th35-398th01:55:1101:55:37+00:35:49
149th

122

Louise DaviesF36th30-349thOther01:55:4701:55:53+00:36:25
150th

21

Stephanie BarberF37th30-3410th01:55:4801:55:54+00:36:26
151st

64

David BrownM114th35-3928th01:55:5301:55:58+00:36:31
152nd

501

Sumithra SubramaniamF38th30-3411th01:55:3501:56:02+00:36:13
153rd

13

TONY AsquithM115th45-4917thMid Sussex Triathlon Club01:55:4401:56:05+00:36:22
154th

129

Emma DeweyF39th25-2911th01:55:5501:56:13+00:36:33
155th

332

Sanjay MallM116th45-4918th01:56:0201:56:21+00:36:40
156th

559

Louise WhiteF40th25-2912th01:56:2001:56:24+00:36:58
157th

268

Jim HoughtonM117th30-3421st01:56:1801:56:25+00:36:56
158th

34

Darryl BedfordM118th45-4919th01:55:5601:56:26+00:36:34
159th

521

Lisa TomsF41st25-2913th01:56:1801:56:27+00:36:56
160th

408

Clare PlattF42nd35-399th01:55:5901:56:28+00:36:37
161st

47

Tim BishopM119th40-4412th01:56:0001:56:28+00:36:38
162nd

512

Suzanne TemplerF43rd25-2914th01:56:3401:56:41+00:37:12
163rd

528

Ray TurnerM120th50-548th01:56:2501:56:46+00:37:03
164th

580

Sally GoodallF44th30-3412th01:56:4001:56:59+00:37:18
165th

563

Sophie WhittinghamF45th20-244th01:56:4901:56:59+00:37:27
166th

214

Lauren GrayF46th30-3413th01:56:4701:57:10+00:37:25
167th

282

Cassiem JeppeM121st40-4413th01:57:0601:57:17+00:37:44
168th

349

Jen MccormackF47th35-3910th01:57:0901:57:24+00:37:47
169th

49

David BloomM122nd45-4920th01:57:4101:57:49+00:38:19
170th

420

Nicola PriorF48th45-491stOther01:57:4501:57:54+00:38:23
171st

554

Katie WelfordF49th30-3414thOther01:58:1701:58:38+00:38:55
172nd

305

Gareth KnightM123rd35-3929th01:58:2101:58:42+00:38:59
173rd

362

Kathryn MitchellF50th40-444th01:58:4301:58:43+00:39:21
174th

304

James KingM124th25-2922nd01:58:4501:58:50+00:39:23
175th

263

Jennifer HopeF51st25-2915th01:58:4901:58:59+00:39:27
176th

221

Harriet GriffinF52nd30-3415th01:59:1001:59:19+00:39:48
177th

488

Andrew SpowageM125th20-245th01:59:0001:59:22+00:39:38
178th

141

Przemyslaw DudkaM126th30-3422nd01:59:0301:59:26+00:39:41
179th

120

Paul DarlisonM127th50-549th01:59:2601:59:32+00:40:04
180th

70

Des BurstonM128th35-3930th01:59:1201:59:33+00:39:50
181st

55

Denise BradleyF53rd50-542ndOther01:59:3501:59:44+00:40:13
182nd

412

Joanne PollenF54th40-445th01:59:4301:59:47+00:40:21
183rd

492

Paddy SternM129th25-2923rd01:59:4701:59:58+00:40:25
184th

537

Simon VickeryM130th50-5410th01:59:4302:00:02+00:40:21
185th

11

David AndrewsM131st55-594th01:59:5502:00:07+00:40:33
186th

397

Sean O'sullivanM132nd40-4414th02:00:4402:00:57+00:41:22
187th

556

Paul WhilesM133rd45-4921st02:00:3402:00:57+00:41:12
188th

22

Elizabeth BarryF55th25-2916th02:01:0202:01:05+00:41:40
189th

579

Sarah ZamanF56th35-3911th02:01:1302:01:23+00:41:51
190th

97

Darren ColemanM134th40-4415th02:00:5902:01:26+00:41:37
191st

140

Alistair DruryM135th25-2924thOther02:01:1002:02:04+00:41:48
192nd

391

Will O'mearaM136th20-246th02:01:5602:02:18+00:42:34
193rd

330

Lokesh MahajanM137th25-2925th02:02:2402:02:24+00:43:02
194th

347

Cleiber MccaffertyF57th45-492nd02:02:0502:02:39+00:42:43
195th

572

Rebecca WilsonF58th40-446th02:02:5702:03:01+00:43:35
196th

597

Katy LambertF59th20-245th02:02:3202:03:02+00:43:10
197th

596

Steve LambertM138th50-5411th02:02:3202:03:03+00:43:10
198th

110

Rachel CresswellF60th20-246th02:02:5102:03:09+00:43:29
199th

131

Natalie DinhamF61st35-3912thOther02:02:5102:03:16+00:43:29
200th

356

Emma MerrittF62nd45-493rd02:03:0402:03:21+00:43:42
201st

587

Caroline PharoF63rd40-447th02:03:0402:03:21+00:43:42
202nd

5

Curtis AlleyneM139th40-4416th02:03:0502:03:26+00:43:43
203rd

542

Brian WalkerM140th50-5412th02:03:0202:03:31+00:43:40
204th

272

Steve HunwickM141st35-3931st02:03:1802:03:41+00:43:56
205th

395

Giovanni OrlandiniM142nd30-3423rd02:03:2602:03:47+00:44:04
206th

409

Pablo Plaza BocosM143rd35-3932nd02:03:5302:03:53+00:44:31
207th

358

Adam MichalczykM144th30-3424th02:03:3802:03:55+00:44:16
208th

125

Robert DeanM145th40-4417th02:03:5802:04:24+00:44:36
209th

377

Saju MuthalalyM146th35-3933rd02:04:3502:04:56+00:45:13
210th

248

Joseph HeatleyM147th25-2926th02:05:0102:05:18+00:45:39
211st

95

Emily ColemanF64th30-3416th02:05:2302:05:23+00:46:01
212nd

67

James BuchananM148th25-2927th02:05:2602:05:31+00:46:04
213rd

467

Nir ShahM149th20-247th02:05:0302:05:33+00:45:41
214th

242

Elisa HarrisF65th45-494th02:05:1502:05:37+00:45:53
215th

212

Paul GranvilleM150th40-4418th02:05:3602:05:49+00:46:14
216th

283

Terry JeromeM151st55-595th02:05:4802:06:06+00:46:26
217th

314

Mark LeeM152nd30-3425th02:06:2502:06:25+00:47:03
218th

267

Sarah HoughtonF66th30-3417th02:06:4602:06:52+00:47:24
219th

1

Amrita AhluwaliaF67th25-2917th02:07:0302:07:26+00:47:41
220th

18

Mandy BallF68th50-543rd02:07:1502:07:27+00:47:53
221st

184

Joel FoxM153rd16-182nd02:07:2102:07:33+00:47:59
222nd

172

Oonagh FitzgeraldF69th45-495th02:08:1702:08:30+00:48:55
223rd

146

Louise DunneF70th45-496th02:08:1202:08:32+00:48:50
224th

481

Courtenay SmithF71st30-3418th02:08:3202:08:32+00:49:10
225th

403

June ParryF72nd55-593rdOther02:08:3002:08:37+00:49:08
226th

324

Bb LowinF73rd45-497th02:09:0602:09:06+00:49:44
227th

10

Shirley AndersonF74th40-448th02:08:5402:09:07+00:49:32
228th

558

Aislinn WhiteF75th30-3419th02:09:0202:09:12+00:49:40
229th

375

Natalie MoultF76th35-3913thThames Valley Triathletes (TVT)02:09:0102:09:25+00:49:39
230th

271

Asha HoweF77th25-2918th02:09:3502:09:35+00:50:13
231st

145

Holly DunneF78th25-2919th02:09:1902:09:39+00:49:57
232nd

310

Joanne LangfordF79th25-2920th02:09:2702:09:54+00:50:05
233rd

278

Tara JacksonF80th20-247th02:09:5502:10:12+00:50:33
234th

430

Saad RehmanM154th25-2928th02:09:5302:10:22+00:50:31
235th

451

Isabel RosserF81st25-2921st02:10:2202:10:31+00:51:00
236th

509

Miriyan Talbot-sikkensF82nd35-3914th02:10:1402:10:40+00:50:52
237th

472

Miranda SikkensF83rd35-3915th02:10:1502:10:41+00:50:53
238th

295

Julie JoyceF84th35-3916th02:10:1402:10:41+00:50:52
239th

562

JOHN WhittinghamM155th50-5413th02:10:5502:10:55+00:51:33
240th

161

Husam FakhryM156th50-5414th02:10:3002:10:59+00:51:08
241st

63

Karen BrownF85th40-449th02:10:5102:11:04+00:51:29
242nd

514

Lauren ThomasF86th30-3420th02:10:5902:11:05+00:51:37
243rd

571

Lucy WilsonF87th30-3421st02:11:1002:11:18+00:51:48
244th

595

Samantha LewcockF88th25-2922nd02:10:5402:11:21+00:51:32
245th

252

Rebecca Henry-brownF89th50-544thOther02:11:2302:11:35+00:52:01
246th

593

Simon HarrisM157th45-4922nd02:11:1502:11:35+00:51:53
247th

498

Anthony StranackM158th25-2929th02:11:2902:11:38+00:52:07
248th

87

Katie ChristopherF90th25-2923rd02:11:3202:11:49+00:52:10
249th

41

Salvatore BertolinoM159th45-4923rd02:11:4302:11:49+00:52:21
250th

515

Francesca ThompsonF91st25-2924th02:11:3402:11:53+00:52:12
251st

368

Geoff MorganM160th55-596th02:11:4102:12:01+00:52:19
252nd

410

Fraser PollardM161st50-5415th02:12:1002:12:10+00:52:48
253rd

529

Julie TurnerF92nd50-545th02:11:5902:12:20+00:52:37
254th

26

Jonathan BatesM162nd25-2930th02:12:0202:12:25+00:52:40
255th

27

Hannah BatesF93rd30-3422nd02:12:0302:12:25+00:52:41
256th

202

Janna GoncharovaF94th35-3917th02:12:1902:12:35+00:52:57
257th

508

Philip TaitM163rd20-248th02:12:1902:12:45+00:52:57
258th

116

Sasha DablizF95th45-498th02:12:2502:12:57+00:53:03
259th

166

Rachael FarrowF96th25-2925th02:12:5702:13:08+00:53:35
260th

78

Corinne CarterF97th30-3423rd02:12:5102:13:11+00:53:29
261st

251

Sarah HennessyF98th40-4410th02:13:0002:13:17+00:53:38
262nd

277

Chris JackM164th50-5416th02:13:4002:13:45+00:54:18
263rd

168

Ruby FearonF99th35-3918th02:13:3202:13:47+00:54:10
264th

162

Simon FanningM165th55-597th02:13:4202:14:00+00:54:20
265th

365

Joanna MonehenF100th40-4411th02:14:2002:14:26+00:54:58
266th

398

Elizabeth O'sullivanF101st35-3919th02:14:1602:14:28+00:54:54
267th

551

Alice WebbF102nd35-3920th02:14:1502:14:32+00:54:53
268th

383

Richard NorringtonM166th45-4924th02:14:2002:14:33+00:54:58
269th

262

Katie HollandF103rd20-248th02:14:2702:14:36+00:55:05
270th

415

Tracy PotterF104th45-499th02:14:5102:15:08+00:55:29
271st

149

Maria EdmundsF105th45-4910th02:15:0802:15:36+00:55:46
272nd

393

Victoria OrfordF106th40-4412th02:16:2302:16:30+00:57:01
273rd

394

Tom OrfordM167th45-4925th02:16:3002:16:30+00:57:08
274th

298

Joanne KendallF107th40-4413thOther02:16:5102:16:59+00:57:29
275th

427

Andrea RandallF108th45-4911thOther02:16:5102:16:59+00:57:29
276th

98

Bob ColvinM168th45-4926th02:16:4602:17:02+00:57:24
277th

174

Shane FitzpatrickM169th30-3426th02:16:4202:17:07+00:57:20
278th

576

Rachel WoosterF109th25-2926th02:17:1502:17:26+00:57:53
279th

372

Joanne MorrisF110th35-3921st02:17:1602:17:26+00:57:54
280th

510

Ying TanM170th40-4419th02:17:2102:17:32+00:57:59
281st

156

Lucy EmptageF111st25-2927th02:17:3602:17:36+00:58:14
282nd

157

Matthew EmptageM171st50-5417th02:17:2202:17:36+00:58:00
283rd

575

Andrew WoodsM172nd35-3934th02:17:3702:17:37+00:58:15
284th

378

Furqan NaeemM173rd25-2931st02:17:4902:17:49+00:58:27
285th

591

Oli ClementsM174th20-249th02:17:3602:18:07+00:58:14
286th

592

Rosie StonellF112nd20-249th02:17:1802:18:07+00:57:56
287th

547

Matthew WapplesM175th30-3427th02:17:4802:18:15+00:58:26
288th

588

Francyne ThompsonF113rd25-2928th02:18:1602:18:45+00:58:54
289th

167

Greg FarrowM176th30-3428th02:18:5502:19:10+00:59:33
290th

540

Grant VintenM177th25-2932nd02:19:1502:19:24+00:59:53
291st

65

Peter BrownM178th20-2410th02:19:2302:19:49+01:00:01
292nd

300

Rebecca KhandpurF114th30-3424th02:20:2002:20:42+01:00:58
293rd

480

Jessica SmithF115th25-2929th02:20:3202:20:59+01:01:10
294th

224

Viorica GrigorescuF116th40-4414th02:20:5902:20:59+01:01:37
295th

382

Noumi NooruddeenF117th30-3425th02:20:4802:21:07+01:01:26
296th

594

Sara DennyF118th40-4415th02:21:3302:21:45+01:02:11
297th

280

Helen JarvisF119th45-4912th02:21:1802:21:46+01:01:56
298th

497

Jackie StoneF120th45-4913th02:21:2602:21:55+01:02:04
299th

506

Lynelle SwanepoelF121st40-4416th02:21:4502:21:55+01:02:23
300th

450

Sally RossF122nd45-4914th02:21:5302:22:06+01:02:31
301st

152

Maria EdwardsF123rd35-3922nd02:22:2902:22:29+01:03:07
302nd

229

Jaymal GudkaM179th20-2411th02:22:1302:22:45+01:02:51
303rd

424

Louise QuigleyF124th30-3426th02:23:0402:23:18+01:03:42
304th

524

Lee TraversM180th30-3429th02:23:2002:23:25+01:03:58
305th

322

Simeon LottM181st45-4927th02:23:3502:23:39+01:04:13
306th

442

Graciela RochaF125th40-4417th02:23:3902:23:39+01:04:17
307th

407

Caroline PethickF126th25-2930th02:23:2102:23:40+01:03:59
308th

462

Katherine SavageF127th25-2931st02:23:2102:23:40+01:03:59
309th

171

Hector FigueroaM182nd35-3935th02:23:3302:24:00+01:04:11
310th

68

James BullockM183rd25-2933rd02:23:5702:24:08+01:04:35
311st

291

Gemma JonesF128th20-2410th02:23:4902:24:10+01:04:27
312nd

8

David AndersonM184th30-3430th02:24:3002:24:53+01:05:08
313rd

264

Dawn HopkinsF129th35-3923rdOther02:24:4802:24:55+01:05:26
314th

289

Jo JohnstonF130th55-594th02:24:3102:24:56+01:05:09
315th

478

Kelly SmithM185th35-3936th02:25:4102:25:55+01:06:19
316th

423

Eddie PulykM186th65-691st02:25:3302:25:56+01:06:11
317th

422

Laura PulykF131st30-3427th02:25:5602:25:56+01:06:34
318th

341

Andy MartinM187th40-4420th02:25:4102:26:06+01:06:19
319th

577

Richard YatesM188th35-3937th02:25:4102:26:06+01:06:19
320th

384

John NorringtonM189th50-5418th02:26:0702:26:19+01:06:45
321st

207

Amelia GouldF132nd20-2411th02:26:0402:26:24+01:06:42
322nd

446

Harriet RogersF133rd35-3924th02:26:2702:26:32+01:07:05
323rd

353

Hannah McpartlanF134th20-2412th02:26:1502:26:34+01:06:53
324th

469

Hannah ShearerF135th25-2932nd02:26:1502:26:34+01:06:53
325th

432

Sharlene RhodenF136th35-3925th02:26:4202:26:58+01:07:20
326th

132

Tamara DixonF137th30-3428th02:26:4902:27:04+01:07:27
327th

531

Tracy TysoeF138th25-2933rd02:27:3302:27:58+01:08:11
328th

244

Lizzie HaywardF139th25-2934th02:28:0602:28:06+01:08:44
329th

192

Alla FurmanovaF140th30-3429th02:28:0702:28:24+01:08:45
330th

454

Kit Runnels-mossM190th25-2934th02:28:1902:28:34+01:08:57
331st

254

Wayne HickmotM191st55-598th02:28:0502:28:36+01:08:43
332nd

357

Debbie MetcalfeF141st50-546th02:28:3902:28:51+01:09:17
333rd

183

Zoe FoxF142nd20-2413th02:29:1302:29:27+01:09:51
334th

583

Rosaiba PastranF143rd30-3430th02:29:5302:30:03+01:10:31
335th

550

Marie WattsF144th60-641st02:30:1702:30:30+01:10:55
336th

250

Denise HeavensF145th65-691st02:30:1602:30:30+01:10:54
337th

301

Karen KiddF146th55-595th02:30:3002:30:30+01:11:08
338th

236

Sarah HandcockF147th35-3926th02:30:5202:30:55+01:11:30
339th

527

Gillian TunleyF148th35-3927th02:30:4302:30:56+01:11:21
340th

303

Kate KilnerF149th35-3928th02:31:0202:31:17+01:11:40
341st

84

Amanda ChappellF150th25-2935th02:31:1902:31:35+01:11:57
342nd

119

Ha DangF151st30-3431st02:31:3602:31:36+01:12:14
343rd

51

Laura BoatrightF152nd55-596th02:32:2802:32:28+01:13:06
344th

52

Martin BoatrightM192nd55-599th02:32:3302:32:39+01:13:11
345th

566

Lucy WilkinsonF153rd20-2414th02:32:5202:32:59+01:13:30
346th

222

Helen GriffithsF154th45-4915thOther02:33:1402:33:22+01:13:52
347th

499

Kate StrangeF155th20-2415th02:32:5702:33:28+01:13:35
348th

121

Heeral DaveF156th20-2416th02:32:5702:33:28+01:13:35
349th

46

Sophie BishopF157th30-3432nd02:34:5502:34:55+01:15:33
350th

259

Sarah HillF158th40-4418th02:34:5002:35:17+01:15:28
351st

445

Natalie RodgersF159th30-3433rd02:36:1502:36:46+01:16:53
352nd

459

Taj SanghaM193rd45-4928th02:37:5102:38:06+01:18:29
353rd

265

Kirsten HortonF160th20-2417th02:38:1202:38:32+01:18:50
354th

100

Jennifer CookeF161st40-4419th02:38:4502:39:10+01:19:23
355th

105

Cora CorriganF162nd60-642nd02:39:5402:40:04+01:20:32
356th

416

Victoria PrenticeF163rd30-3434th02:39:4202:40:04+01:20:20
357th

417

Nathan PrenticeM194th30-3431st02:39:4302:40:04+01:20:21
358th

568

Lucy WillmanF164th30-3435th02:40:3402:41:02+01:21:12
359th

470

Nicola SheridanF165th30-3436th02:40:3702:41:04+01:21:15
360th

189

Robert FreemanM195th30-3432nd02:40:4102:41:09+01:21:19
361st

457

Nicholas SaltwellM196th30-3433rd02:41:2702:41:27+01:22:05
362nd

456

Karen SaltwellF166th55-597thOther02:41:2702:41:27+01:22:05
363rd

185

Fiona FoxF167th50-547th02:42:0202:42:17+01:22:40
364th

186

Marc FoxF168th50-548th02:42:0402:42:19+01:22:42
365th

23

Neela BasavarajuF169th40-4420th02:42:1302:42:22+01:22:51
366th

135

Lesley DonaldsonF170th55-598th02:42:4002:42:58+01:23:18
367th

215

Lauren GrayF171st35-3929th02:42:5802:42:58+01:23:36
368th

494

Alice StilliardF172nd25-2936th02:45:5402:45:54+01:26:32
369th

569

Mary WilloughbyF173rd45-4916th02:46:5202:47:17+01:27:30
370th

434

Beth RidgwayF174th30-3437th02:51:5702:52:21+01:32:35
371st

483

Emily SmithF175th20-2418th02:53:2402:53:30+01:34:02
372nd

533

Thea UglandF176th19-191st02:53:4502:53:53+01:34:23
373rd

317

Vikki LevickF177th30-3438th02:55:1602:55:47+01:35:54
374th

38

Robert BeneferM197th30-3434th02:55:1902:55:50+01:35:57
375th

108

Jacqui I CraneF178th35-3930th02:55:5002:55:50+01:36:28
376th

388

Hannah O'brienF179th20-2419th02:58:3702:58:57+01:39:15
377th

460

Manjit SangheraM198th45-4929th02:58:4202:58:57+01:39:20
378th

2

Yusuf AhmedM199th25-2935th03:02:1303:02:43+01:42:51
379th

117

Ghaleb DablizM200th45-4930th03:03:4603:04:19+01:44:24
380th

94

Hollie CoghlanF180th19-192nd03:08:5403:09:13+01:49:32
381st

411

Linda PollardF181st50-549th03:10:5503:10:59+01:51:33

You may also be interested in...

Thames Run 5km distance 2019-05-19 09:30:00
Sutton 10K 10 K Run 2019-05-19 09:30:00
Race the Neighbours/ East Finchley 10K 2019-07-14 09:30:00
Boxing Day Run Runs and Walks for Under 18's 2019-12-26 10:25:00