Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Sprint Distancestar
Duathlon | 113 results | 1 viewed last hour
Club Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9th | 14 | Piers BARNETT | M | 9th | 25-29 | 1st | 01:11:20 | |||
10th | 11 | Gary Armstrong | M | 10th | 40-44 | 2nd | 01:11:23 | |||
14th | 24 | ALISTAIR BUNTING | M | 14th | 40-44 | 3rd | 01:12:30 | |||
15th | 25 | David Butt | M | 15th | 60-64 | 1st | 01:12:44 | |||
18th | 22 | OLIVER BRIDGE | M | 18th | 25-29 | 2nd | 01:13:38 | |||
19th | 79 | Alexander MAREK | M | 19th | 35-39 | 2nd | 01:14:05 | |||
25th | 93 | Jon PAGET | M | 24th | 30-34 | 4th | 01:18:05 | |||
27th | 78 | Genia MAREK | F | 2nd | 30-34 | 1st | 01:18:37 | |||
32nd | 123 | Alice TOURELL | F | 6th | 25-29 | 1st | 01:21:08 | |||
33rd | 73 | Paul LAVELLE | M | 27th | 40-44 | 4th | 01:22:01 | |||
35th | 80 | Elrond McCarthy | M | 29th | 35-39 | 4th | 01:22:41 | |||
37th | 90 | Tim NOY | M | 30th | 35-39 | 5th | 01:23:26 | |||
41st | 19 | Robert BLAIR | M | 31st | 25-29 | 3rd | 01:25:49 | |||
43rd | 74 | Caitlin LEFEVRE | F | 11th | 16-18 | 2nd | 01:26:21 | |||
46th | 75 | MATHEW LLEWELLYN | M | 34th | 40-44 | 7th | 01:27:23 | |||
47th | 69 | Paul KUIKEN | M | 35th | 45-49 | 7th | 01:27:48 | |||
50th | 226 | Samantha TAYLOR | F | 14th | 25-29 | 3rd | 01:28:27 | |||
51st | 129 | Nigel WHEELER | M | 37th | 50-54 | 4th | 01:28:45 | |||
52nd | 121 | Neil STIRLING-JONES | M | 38th | 40-44 | 8th | 01:29:03 | |||
55th | 145 | Kevin CHARLTON | M | 39th | 50-54 | 5th | 01:30:45 | |||
57th | 57 | Lone HUBBARD | F | 17th | 40-44 | 1st | 01:31:06 | |||
58th | 118 | Paul SOLOMON | M | 41st | 40-44 | 9th | 01:31:59 | |||
63rd | 59 | Ian HUSBAND | M | 43rd | 55-59 | 1st | 01:34:15 | |||
64th | 122 | Anouska STOTT | F | 21st | 40-44 | 2nd | 01:35:11 | |||
66th | 50 | Simon GOSLING | M | 45th | 45-49 | 9th | 01:36:14 | |||
67th | 61 | Amanda Jones | F | 22nd | 40-44 | 3rd | 01:36:30 | |||
69th | 68 | Emily KING | F | 23rd | 35-39 | 4th | 01:37:31 | |||
70th | 66 | Richard KERR | M | 47th | 45-49 | 10th | 01:37:43 | |||
77th | 213 | Niki READ | M | 51st | 40-44 | 10th | 01:39:14 | |||
78th | 7 | Rebecca ANDERSON | F | 27th | 25-29 | 5th | 01:39:23 | |||
79th | 109 | Mark ROSS | M | 52nd | 30-34 | 7th | 01:39:54 | |||
80th | 108 | Katie ROBINSON | F | 28th | 40-44 | 4th | 01:40:04 | |||
83rd | 114 | Clare SHOTTER | F | 30th | 40-44 | 6th | 01:41:34 | |||
86th | 21 | Louis BOONZAIER | M | 54th | 45-49 | 13th | 01:41:42 | |||
87th | 32 | DAVE CURRY | M | 55th | 55-59 | 2nd | 01:42:34 | |||
88th | 9 | Darron ANTILL | M | 56th | 50-54 | 6th | 01:42:43 | |||
89th | 106 | Caroline ROBERTS | F | 33rd | 35-39 | 7th | 01:43:13 | |||
90th | 29 | Geraldine COLCLOUGH | F | 34th | 25-29 | 6th | 01:43:46 | |||
94th | 53 | Tracy HATCHER | F | 35th | 40-44 | 7th | 01:45:35 | |||
99th | 36 | Malcolm DICKSON | M | 61st | 50-54 | 7th | 01:48:34 | |||
103rd | 96 | Wilmi PIENAAR | F | 41st | 40-44 | 10th | 01:53:22 | |||
105th | 100 | James PRZYSTUPA | M | 63rd | 30-34 | 8th | 01:53:54 | |||
107th | 130 | Diana WHITING | F | 44th | 30-34 | 5th | 01:55:04 | |||
108th | 119 | Dave STEFFENSEN | M | 64th | 55-59 | 3rd | 02:04:54 | |||
109th | 46 | Lisa GIBSON | F | 45th | 45-49 | 6th | 02:08:14 | |||
110th | 3 | Marine ALEX | F | 46th | 45-49 | 7th | 02:13:05 | |||
112nd | 38 | Vicki DRIVER | F | 48th | 30-34 | 6th | 04:30:38 | |||
- | 99 | William PRZYSTUPA | M | 25-29 | 00:00:00 |
You may also be interested in...
Wilmslow Triathlon
2023-04-23 07:00:00
DuathlonSouth Manchester Triathlon
2023-09-17 07:00:00
DuathlonOulton Park Autumn Duathlon
2023-10-01 09:00:00
Standard Distance DuathlonOP HM,10k and Duathlons
2023-02-19 09:00:00
Standard Distance Duathlon