Windsor Spring Fun Run and Duathlon Series - Race 4 2017

Apr
15
2017

Splits

  • 5 kilometre Run
  • 40 kilometre Cycle
  • 10 kilometre Run

Race Options

Organiser

F3 EVENTS

Map

Standard Distance

Duathlon | 2017-04-15 09:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (69 in total)
1st

144

Vanrisch McleanM1st30-341stSERPENTINE RC01:53:06-
2nd

123

Thomas DavisM2nd20-241st01:55:02+00:01:56
3rd

127

George EylesM3rd40-441st01:55:49+00:02:43
4th

101

Mo AhmedM4th35-391st02:00:39+00:07:33
5th

108

Alex J R BerryM5th25-291stFul-on-Tri02:00:52+00:07:46
6th

229

ROB SmythM6th35-392nd02:00:52+00:07:46
7th

172

MIGUEL VieiraM7th40-442nd02:04:00+00:10:54
8th

178

James WilliamsonM8th30-342nd02:04:19+00:11:13
9th

174

Mark WardM9th30-343rd02:04:26+00:11:20
10th

167

CHRISTIAN TallentM10th35-393rd02:05:30+00:12:24
11th

112

Alastair CameronM11th30-344th02:06:05+00:12:59
12th

114

TIM CarmanM12th45-491st02:06:58+00:13:52
13th

155

Greg ParkerM13th50-541st02:07:17+00:14:11
14th

105

Tom AudenM14th30-345th02:07:29+00:14:23
15th

149

Damian MonaghanM15th35-394thABCpure02:09:22+00:16:16
16th

159

David RichM16th45-492ndHERC TRIATHLON02:10:19+00:17:13
17th

124

Jurrien De KoningM17th30-346th02:11:06+00:18:00
18th

235

Shane AntrillM18th45-493rd02:11:29+00:18:23
19th

116

STEVE CarveyM19th30-347th02:12:12+00:19:06
20th

168

Sara ThomasF1st30-341stSERPENTINE RC02:12:25+00:19:19
21st

156

Tom PopeM20th30-348th02:12:45+00:19:39
22nd

125

Steve DowseM21st45-494th02:13:05+00:19:59
23rd

110

Matthew BrookeM22nd25-292nd02:13:23+00:20:17
24th

128

Stephen GarveyM23rd30-349th02:14:54+00:21:48
25th

226

Salim MohamedM24th50-542nd02:14:55+00:21:49
26th

162

Alistair RyderM25th30-3410th02:16:01+00:22:55
27th

104

TOM ArnoldM26th30-3411th02:18:18+00:25:12
28th

148

Grazyna MonaghanF2nd30-342ndABCpure02:18:48+00:25:42
29th

161

SAMANTHA RoeF3rd45-491st02:18:53+00:25:47
30th

131

Louise GubbF4th40-441st02:20:23+00:27:17
31st

142

Jamie MayM27th40-443rd02:20:26+00:27:20
32nd

166

Christine StrathmannF5th35-391stRoding Valley Tri02:23:28+00:30:22
33rd

150

MIKE MorrisM28th60-641st02:25:07+00:32:01
34th

179

Sarah WiseF6th35-392nd02:25:14+00:32:08
35th

146

TIM MedcalfM29th45-495th02:26:22+00:33:16
36th

132

JOANNA GundleF7th50-541stBicester Triathlon Club02:27:05+00:33:59
37th

154

Michael PaineM30th50-543rdGarden City Runners02:27:15+00:34:09
38th

152

Jim NewellM31st30-3412th02:28:03+00:34:57
39th

176

Lori WestcottF8th35-393rdTeam Dillon02:28:26+00:35:20
40th

122

Mark CoomberU1st35-391stLost Boys02:28:29+00:35:23
41st

126

ELIZABETH DuncombeF9th25-291st02:28:57+00:35:51
42nd

164

Elizabeth StewardF10th35-394thPortsmouth Triathletes02:29:25+00:36:19
43rd

177

Ben WillcoxM32nd40-444thEvolution Triathlon Club (Evo)02:29:44+00:36:38
44th

175

Simon WareingM33rd35-395th02:33:32+00:40:26
45th

160

PETE RobinsM34th45-496th02:34:08+00:41:02
47th

129

john GodfreyM35th65-691st02:36:38+00:43:32
48th

117

Mo ChoukeirU3rd40-441st02:40:21+00:47:15
49th

171

Hannah VaughanF11th25-292ndTeam TCUK02:42:05+00:48:59
50th

165

Tim StojanovM36th40-445th02:43:04+00:49:58
51st

140

Edward LongleyM37th45-497thPhoenix Triathlon Club02:43:50+00:50:44
52nd

135

Simon HolburnM38th45-498th02:44:10+00:51:04
53rd

103

Ross ArmstrongM39th25-293rd02:46:12+00:53:06
54th

182

Denise YeatsF12th45-492nd02:46:18+00:53:12
55th

143

Sarah McgarryU4th35-393rdFox & Saz02:46:42+00:53:36
56th

118

Tas ChronisU5th50-541stlidcombe and auburn tri club02:47:04+00:53:58
57th

113

Ricky CamplingM40th35-396thWootton Tri02:47:18+00:54:12
58th

180

Chad WoollandsM41st20-242nd02:48:56+00:55:50
59th

153

Christopher OneillM42nd50-544th02:52:34+00:59:28
60th

169

Claire TraynorF13th30-343rd02:52:39+00:59:33
61st

102

John AmansM43rd50-545thTri Surrey02:56:03+01:02:57
62nd

181

George YannouliasM44th50-546th02:58:19+01:05:13
63rd

109

John BoothM45th60-642nd02:59:56+01:06:50
64th

145

Kirstin MclellanF14th35-395th03:02:21+01:09:15
65th

111

Peter BrowneM46th60-643rd03:03:18+01:10:12
66th

130

Filip GrgurinovicM47th25-294th03:03:19+01:10:13
67th

106

Jodie BanceF15th35-396th03:06:40+01:13:34
68th

147

Stephen MitchellM48th35-397th03:06:40+01:13:34
69th

115

Neil CarpenterM49th45-499th03:07:39+01:14:33
70th

141

Adam MartinM50th40-446th03:09:31+01:16:25

You may also be interested in...

Windsor Winter Fun Run and Duathlon Series - Race 1 Super Sprint 2019-01-20 09:00:00
Medway Tri Duathlon & East Senior Series Duathlon Tri Start (8 years) 2019-05-04 12:30:00
Clacton Triathlon Weekend Children's Duathlon TriStar 2 2019-09-07 08:00:00
Hereford Duathlon Duathlon - Short 2019-04-14 09:00:00