Dunblane Hydro 12km & 2km Fun run 2017

May
28
2017

12km

Running | 2017-05-28 13:00pm
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (298 in total)
1st

345

Alistair MassonM1stSEN1stEdinburgh University Hare and Hounds00:41:4100:41:41-
2nd

342

Lewis MillarM2ndSEN2ndCentral Athletics club00:42:2000:42:20+00:00:39
3rd

346

Jaroslaw LubinskiM3rdSEN3rd00:43:1200:43:12+00:01:31
4th

236

David TamburiniM4thV401stInverclyde Athletics Club00:43:2000:43:20+00:01:39
5th

320

Billy RichardsonM5thV402ndIRVINE RUNNING CLUB00:43:4700:43:47+00:02:06
6th

203

Paul BurnsM6thSEN4th00:43:5000:43:50+00:02:09
7th

269

David WoodsM7thSEN5thHaddington Running Club00:44:2400:44:24+00:02:43
8th

100

John DenovanM8thSEN6thTartan warrior00:44:4300:44:43+00:03:02
9th

369

Roger GoddardM9thV403rdSTRATHEARN HARRIERS00:45:3900:45:39+00:03:58
10th

362

Stuart MackayM10thV404th00:45:5400:45:54+00:04:13
11th

106

Iain MacleodM11thV405thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:46:1600:46:16+00:04:35
12th

44

Ben MurphyM12thSEN7thSTRATHEARN HARRIERS00:46:4600:46:46+00:05:05
13th

56

JOE ChambersM13thSEN8thSpringburn Harriers00:48:0900:48:09+00:06:28
14th

338

Wattie MackayM14thV501stSTRATHEARN HARRIERS00:48:2700:48:27+00:06:46
15th

350

Gordon McneilM15thV502ndWee County Harriers00:48:4900:48:49+00:07:08
16th

115

David DowneyM16thV503rdDunblane Runners00:48:5400:48:54+00:07:13
17th

310

Douglas ScottM17thSEN9thDunblane Runners00:49:2600:49:26+00:07:45
18th

372

Andrew KirkM18thSEN10th00:49:3000:49:30+00:07:49
19th

306

Tim JonesM19thV406thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:50:0400:50:04+00:08:23
20th

137

Simon WellsM20thSEN11th00:50:0800:50:08+00:08:27
21st

351

Josh Bakker-dyosM21stSEN12th00:50:2100:50:21+00:08:40
22nd

327

John WellsM22ndV407th00:50:3100:50:31+00:08:50
23rd

181

Paul TaylorM23rdV408thSTRATHEARN HARRIERS00:50:4300:50:43+00:09:02
24th

180

Claire HoustonF1stSEN1stCentral Athletics club00:50:5300:50:53+00:09:12
25th

101

Joda QuigleyF2ndSEN2ndTartan warrior00:51:0600:51:06+00:09:25
26th

331

Alexander TaylorM24thSEN13thn/a00:51:1100:51:11+00:09:30
27th

354

Stuart DitchfieldM25thV409th00:51:5700:51:57+00:10:16
28th

366

Benjamin MathiesonM26thV4010th00:52:0000:52:00+00:10:19
29th

23

Robin MussettM27thV504thCentral AC00:52:1200:52:12+00:10:31
30th

108

Connor BM28thV4011th00:52:3000:52:30+00:10:49
31st

302

Ross LangM29thV4012th00:52:4000:52:40+00:10:59
32nd

277

Calum McleanM30thSEN14thDunblane Runners00:52:5200:52:52+00:11:11
33rd

195

Alexander MylesM31stSEN15th00:52:5500:52:55+00:11:14
34th

355

Mark PullanM32ndV4013thDunblane Runners00:53:0100:53:01+00:11:20
35th

247

Mike MurdochM33rdV4014thFalkland Trail Runners00:53:1300:53:13+00:11:32
36th

43

Tony WayteM34thV505thSTRATHEARN HARRIERS00:53:4600:53:46+00:12:05
37th

133

JULIE RamsayF3rdV401stPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:53:5900:53:59+00:12:18
38th

5

David NorrieM35thV601stFife Athletic Club00:54:0500:54:05+00:12:24
39th

209

victoria KrystkiewiczF4thV402nd00:54:1100:54:11+00:12:30
40th

196

Jonathan ShepherdM36thSEN16th00:54:1300:54:13+00:12:32
41st

94

Ian MeekM37thV4015th00:54:4600:54:46+00:13:05
42nd

319

David StrachanM38thV4016th00:54:5400:54:54+00:13:13
43rd

309

Colin ScottM39thV506thDunblane Runners00:55:0300:55:03+00:13:22
44th

212

Adelle CampbellF5thSEN3rd00:55:1100:55:11+00:13:30
45th

375

Roy MitchellM40thV602ndPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:55:2000:55:20+00:13:39
46th

207

Derek McneilM41stV507thWee County Harriers00:55:3800:55:38+00:13:57
47th

173

Danny SmithM42ndV508th00:55:5100:55:51+00:14:10
48th

246

Tony CooperM43rdV4017thStirling Triathlon Club00:55:5500:55:55+00:14:14
49th

218

Russell ThomsonM44thV603rd00:55:5600:55:56+00:14:15
50th

146

Iain CummingM45thV604thCaac00:56:2000:56:20+00:14:39
51st

273

andrew DonaldsonM46thV4018th00:56:2500:56:25+00:14:44
52nd

292

Stephen OliverM47thV509thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:56:3100:56:31+00:14:50
53rd

182

Alex HatrickM48thSEN17thDunblane Runners00:56:4600:56:46+00:15:05
54th

235

Alan RobertsonM49thV605thFOREST OF DEAN AC00:56:4800:56:48+00:15:07
55th

171

Ian McfarlaneM50thV5010thWee County Harriers00:56:5800:56:58+00:15:17
56th

289

Iain ThomsonM51stV606thSTRATHEARN HARRIERS00:57:0100:57:01+00:15:20
57th

225

Meical JonesM52ndSEN18th00:57:0300:57:03+00:15:22
58th

34

Brian CouperM53rdV4019thLINLITHGOW AC00:57:0900:57:09+00:15:28
59th

245

Christopher MccallumM54thV4020thWee County Harriers00:57:1000:57:10+00:15:29
60th

63

Ross AndersonM55thSEN19th00:57:1200:57:12+00:15:31
61st

340

DANIEL O'neillM56thV5011thSpringburn Harriers00:57:1400:57:14+00:15:33
62nd

12

Alan TaylorM57thV4021st00:57:2000:57:20+00:15:39
63rd

157

Campbell AlexanderM58thSEN20th00:57:2500:57:25+00:15:44
64th

125

Craig WilsonM59thV4022nd00:57:2600:57:26+00:15:45
65th

126

Christine CaldwellF6thV403rdWee County Harriers00:57:4200:57:42+00:16:01
66th

46

Norma ShortF7thSEN4th00:58:1900:58:19+00:16:38
67th

261

FIONA AngusF8thV501stPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:58:3000:58:30+00:16:49
68th

136

ALASTAIR CunninghamM60thV5012th00:58:3100:58:31+00:16:50
69th

134

Iain VeitchM61stV4023rd00:58:3700:58:37+00:16:56
70th

332

Pawel KochM62ndSEN21st00:58:4800:58:48+00:17:07
71st

271

Jim QuinM63rdV4024th00:58:5200:58:52+00:17:11
72nd

40

Jez JonesM64thV5013th00:58:5300:58:53+00:17:12
73rd

206

Ross AllanM65thSEN22nd00:59:0200:59:02+00:17:21
74th

293

Karen KealeyF9thV404thOchil Hill Runners00:59:0900:59:09+00:17:28
75th

32

Sandra TaylorF10thV502ndn/a00:59:1400:59:14+00:17:33
76th

53

Gary BrockM66thV4025thSTRATHEARN HARRIERS00:59:1500:59:15+00:17:34
77th

300

Luke GlencrossM67thSEN23rdDunblane Runners00:59:1900:59:19+00:17:38
78th

373

Becky HayF11thSEN5thCentral Athletics club00:59:2000:59:20+00:17:39
79th

303

Michael O'kaneM68thV5014th00:59:2100:59:21+00:17:40
80th

156

Ben CryerM69thV4026th00:59:2300:59:23+00:17:42
81st

165

Tony PrinceM70thV4027th00:59:3000:59:30+00:17:49
82nd

57

Al NichollM71stSEN24thSTRATHEARN HARRIERS00:59:3300:59:33+00:17:52
83rd

71

Karen MccluskieF12thV503rdWee County Harriers00:59:4600:59:46+00:18:05
84th

48

Nicola WatsonF13thV504thSTRATHEARN HARRIERS00:59:5200:59:52+00:18:11
85th

244

Steven YoungM72ndV4028th01:00:0401:00:04+00:18:23
86th

326

David HoolaghanM73rdSEN25th01:00:0601:00:06+00:18:25
87th

360

Oliver PaulM74thV4029th01:00:0801:00:08+00:18:27
88th

191

Stuart KingM75thV5015th01:00:1401:00:14+00:18:33
89th

6

Nigel PotterM76thV5016thDunblane Runners01:00:3701:00:37+00:18:56
90th

227

Ross MurrayM77thSEN26th01:00:5001:00:50+00:19:09
91st

73

Ronald GrayM78thV4030thWee County Harriers01:00:5401:00:54+00:19:13
92nd

364

Claire BlackF14thSEN6th01:00:5701:00:57+00:19:16
93rd

254

Stuart TurpieM79thSEN27th01:00:5801:00:58+00:19:17
94th

95

Fiona MeekF15thV405th01:01:0801:01:08+00:19:27
95th

343

Kirsten McstayF16thSEN7thCentral Athletics club01:01:1101:01:11+00:19:30
96th

359

Barbara LawsonF17thV406thBMF Dunfermline01:01:2101:01:21+00:19:40
97th

145

Andy GreigM80thV4031stDunblane Runners01:01:2301:01:23+00:19:42
98th

192

Juliette CassidyF18thV407th01:01:2901:01:29+00:19:48
99th

335

Elizabeth-Anne McgonigleF19thV408th01:01:3201:01:32+00:19:51
100th

93

Alex CookM81stV4032nd01:01:3801:01:38+00:19:57
101st

72

Colin HerveyM82ndV4033rd01:01:3901:01:39+00:19:58
102nd

329

Gordon CapperauldM83rdSEN28th01:01:4301:01:43+00:20:02
103rd

189

Brian RoseM84thV4034th01:01:4701:01:47+00:20:06
104th

190

john MitchellM85thV4035th01:01:4801:01:48+00:20:07
105th

151

Murray BryceM86thV607thCosmic Hillbashers AAC (aka Cosmics)01:01:5301:01:53+00:20:12
106th

290

Dominik WerthmuellerM87thSEN29th01:01:5401:01:54+00:20:13
107th

105

Douglas ThomsonM88thV4036th01:01:5601:01:56+00:20:15
108th

183

Louise PeacockF20thV409th01:02:0101:02:01+00:20:20
109th

274

Lesley JuskowiakF21stSEN8th01:02:0401:02:04+00:20:23
110th

24

Julie McleanF22ndV505thDunblane Runners01:02:2101:02:21+00:20:40
111st

311

Peter EdgertonM89thV608thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS01:02:2301:02:23+00:20:42
112nd

138

Lauren FairweatherF23rdSEN9th01:02:2901:02:29+00:20:48
113rd

275

Ben JuskowiakM90thSEN30th01:02:3101:02:31+00:20:50
114th

114

Alison DowneyF24thV4010thDunblane Runners01:02:4001:02:40+00:20:59
115th

215

Jenny HughesF25thV4011th01:02:5301:02:53+00:21:12
116th

241

David ParkerM91stV5017thWee County Harriers01:02:5401:02:54+00:21:13
117th

243

Stuart FyvieM92ndV4037th01:03:0101:03:01+00:21:20
118th

250

Alasdair MathesonM93rdV4038th01:03:1501:03:15+00:21:34
119th

3

Karen McindewarF26thV4012thn/a01:03:1801:03:18+00:21:37
120th

176

Graeme YoungM94thV4039thn/a01:03:2101:03:21+00:21:40
121st

155

Bobby SmartM95thV609th01:03:3201:03:32+00:21:51
122nd

158

Vincent KaneM96thV5018th01:03:5101:03:51+00:22:10
123rd

347

Sharon SayersF27thV4013th01:03:5201:03:52+00:22:11
124th

36

Michael HeronM97thV4040thGood health and fitness01:03:5301:03:53+00:22:12
125th

368

Mark Gean-hughesM98thV4041st01:03:5601:03:56+00:22:15
126th

19

Shona CampbellF28thV4014thWee County Harriers01:04:0201:04:02+00:22:21
127th

348

Zsolt HuszarM99thSEN31st01:04:0601:04:06+00:22:25
128th

251

Robert ColquhounM100thV4042ndErskine Jogging Buddies01:04:1101:04:11+00:22:30
129th

252

Lynzi ChalkF29thSEN10th01:04:1201:04:12+00:22:31
130th

60

Lynne AitkenF30thSEN11thSTRATHEARN HARRIERS01:04:1801:04:18+00:22:37
131st

297

Kara SewnauthF31stSEN12th01:04:2101:04:21+00:22:40
132nd

363

David YoungM101stV4043rd01:04:2501:04:25+00:22:44
133rd

352

Chris ElderM102ndV4044th01:04:3301:04:33+00:22:52
134th

52

Julia GreenleesF32ndV506thSTRATHEARN HARRIERS01:04:4001:04:40+00:22:59
135th

374

Brydie MclearnonF33rdV4015thDunblane Runners01:04:4201:04:42+00:23:01
136th

223

Margaret BlanskiF34thV507thBMF Dunfermline01:04:4801:04:48+00:23:07
137th

281

Nicola BishopF35thSEN13thStirling Triathlon Club01:04:4801:04:48+00:23:07
138th

78

Keith MackenzieM103rdV4045th01:04:5001:04:50+00:23:09
139th

97

MONICA AndersonF36thV4016thFalkirk Victoria Harriers01:04:5501:04:55+00:23:14
140th

328

Jill DeighanF37thSEN14th01:04:5901:04:59+00:23:18
141st

357

Cameron McewanM104thSEN32nd01:05:0001:05:00+00:23:19
142nd

55

Susan HendersonF38thV4017th01:05:0301:05:03+00:23:22
143rd

193

Steven KerrM105thSEN33rdKerr01:05:0701:05:07+00:23:26
144th

314

Daniel BurkeM106thV5019th01:05:0801:05:08+00:23:27
145th

79

Maggie HendryF39thV601st01:05:0901:05:09+00:23:28
146th

29

Gary HolbornM107thSEN34th01:05:1901:05:19+00:23:38
147th

299

Ian FisherM108thV4046thnone01:05:2001:05:20+00:23:39
148th

312

Barry EvansM109thV5020th01:05:2601:05:26+00:23:45
149th

205

Selina AndersonF40thSEN15th01:05:2901:05:29+00:23:48
150th

298

Phil MooreM110thV5021st01:05:3101:05:31+00:23:50
151st

15

Rob MitchellM111stV4047th01:05:3601:05:36+00:23:55
152nd

166

AILEEN RoseF41stV4018th01:05:4601:05:46+00:24:05
153rd

22

Alison CurryF42ndV4019thCentral AC01:06:0101:06:01+00:24:20
154th

70

John MonaghanM112ndV4048th01:06:1101:06:11+00:24:30
155th

308

Will HarleyM113rdSEN35thWee County Harriers01:06:1601:06:16+00:24:35
156th

344

Simon OldhamM114thV4049th01:06:1801:06:18+00:24:37
157th

307

Louise HunterF43rdV4020thWee County Harriers01:06:2201:06:22+00:24:41
158th

272

Jules RoseF44thV4021stKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS01:06:2801:06:28+00:24:47
159th

42

Lily McdowallF45thSEN16th01:06:3001:06:30+00:24:49
160th

109

Catherine ColvinF46thV508thDunblane Road Runners01:06:3401:06:34+00:24:53
161st

7

Lucas DinisM115thSEN36th01:06:3501:06:35+00:24:54
162nd

228

Patricia WhitelawF47thV509thBeacon Runners Burntisland01:06:4101:06:41+00:25:00
163rd

322

kenny WeirM116thV6010th01:06:4101:06:41+00:25:00
164th

268

SAM MillerM117thSEN37th01:06:4601:06:46+00:25:05
165th

13

Paul AndersonM118thV6011thWest Lothian Triathlon01:06:5201:06:52+00:25:11
166th

76

Natalie KingF48thSEN17thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:07:0501:07:05+00:25:24
167th

177

Stuart BlakelyM119thSEN38th01:07:1001:07:10+00:25:29
168th

27

Lynn HallF49thSEN18thDunblane Runners01:07:1801:07:18+00:25:37
169th

86

Cameron LonsdaleM120thSEN39th01:07:2001:07:20+00:25:39
170th

167

Nina RobertsF50thSEN19thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:07:2501:07:25+00:25:44
171st

231

David GrahamM121stV5022ndnone01:07:2801:07:28+00:25:47
172nd

66

Lea CowanF51stV4022nd01:07:2901:07:29+00:25:48
173rd

88

David Faunce SmithM122ndV5023rd01:07:4301:07:43+00:26:02
174th

30

Lewis MacdonaldM123rdSEN40th01:07:4501:07:45+00:26:04
175th

31

Stephen DunlpM124thSEN41st01:07:4901:07:49+00:26:08
176th

35

Steven SpiersM125thSEN42ndn/a01:07:4901:07:49+00:26:08
177th

87

David LonsdaleM126thV4050th01:07:5201:07:52+00:26:11
178th

140

Katie-Louise DraffenF52ndSEN20thSTRATHEARN HARRIERS01:07:5501:07:55+00:26:14
179th

370

Andrew BrownM127thV5024thSTRATHEARN HARRIERS01:07:5601:07:56+00:26:15
180th

175

David JardineM128thV5025th01:07:5801:07:58+00:26:17
181st

334

Erika CooperF53rdV4023rd01:08:1501:08:15+00:26:34
182nd

135

LINDA CunninghamF54thV4024th01:08:2501:08:25+00:26:44
183rd

50

TOM BurtonM129thV6012th01:08:2601:08:26+00:26:45
184th

230

Adele OsborneF55thV5010thBeacon Runners01:08:3501:08:35+00:26:54
185th

110

Colin RonaldM130thV4051st01:08:3601:08:36+00:26:55
186th

296

Madhav MittalM131stSEN43rd01:08:4001:08:40+00:26:59
187th

371

Ryan WiselyM132ndSEN44th01:08:5401:08:54+00:27:13
188th

131

Alicia CowleyF56thV4025th01:08:5801:08:58+00:27:17
189th

41

Janette StewartF57thV4026th01:09:1501:09:15+00:27:34
190th

147

Helen WestonF58thV4027th01:09:2201:09:22+00:27:41
191st

262

David MelvinM133rdSEN45th01:09:3201:09:32+00:27:51
192nd

16

Willie ScottM134thV4052ndcarnegie Harriers01:09:4101:09:41+00:28:00
193rd

216

Malcolm MorganM135thV5026thnone01:09:4301:09:43+00:28:02
194th

349

David SherriffM136thV4053rdnone01:09:5201:09:52+00:28:11
195th

276

Jason ClarkM137thV4054th01:09:5901:09:59+00:28:18
196th

286

Justin LoughlinM138thV4055th01:10:1701:10:17+00:28:36
197th

84

Said HadadM139thV4056th01:10:1801:10:18+00:28:37
198th

51

Janine GrantF59thV4028thSTRATHEARN HARRIERS01:10:3301:10:33+00:28:52
199th

318

Kirstee MackenzieF60thV4029th01:10:5701:10:57+00:29:16
200th

148

Joe HunterM140thV5027th01:11:0401:11:04+00:29:23
201st

163

Peter BraidwoodM141stV5028th01:11:2601:11:26+00:29:45
202nd

200

Hazel SmithF61stV4030th01:11:4401:11:44+00:30:03
203rd

256

Laura BairnerF62ndSEN21stDunblane Runners01:11:5201:11:52+00:30:11
204th

169

Kirsty BeatonF63rdSEN22ndWest End Road Runners01:11:5901:11:59+00:30:18
205th

168

Marie MurphyF64thSEN23rdWest End Road Runners01:12:0001:12:00+00:30:19
206th

325

Willie MoffatM142ndV4057th01:12:0001:12:00+00:30:19
207th

282

Alison BanksF65thV5011th01:12:0201:12:02+00:30:21
208th

263

Lynn McgregorF66thV5012th01:12:1001:12:10+00:30:29
209th

283

Francesca CockburnF67thSEN24thDunblane Runners01:12:1201:12:12+00:30:31
210th

184

Helen BoosF68thSEN25th01:12:1801:12:18+00:30:37
211st

214

Thom O'sullivanM143rdSEN46th01:12:1801:12:18+00:30:37
212nd

361

Carl RushtonM144thV4058th01:12:2101:12:21+00:30:40
213rd

164

Kit MitchellM145thV5029th01:12:2501:12:25+00:30:44
214th

224

GRAHAM DouglasM146thV6013th01:12:3701:12:37+00:30:56
215th

264

Anna RobertsonF69thSEN26th01:12:3801:12:38+00:30:57
216th

80

Dennis HendryM147thV6014th01:12:3901:12:39+00:30:58
217th

265

Iain RobertsonM148thV5030th01:12:3901:12:39+00:30:58
218th

4

Les ChristieF70thSEN27th01:12:4101:12:41+00:31:00
219th

37

Sarah ChristieF71stV4031stGood Health & Fitness01:12:4301:12:43+00:31:02
220th

117

Jan BoydF72ndV4032nd01:12:4801:12:48+00:31:07
221st

83

Hazel HoggF73rdV4033rd01:12:5401:12:54+00:31:13
222nd

64

Yvonne RobertsonF74thV5013th01:13:1101:13:11+00:31:30
223rd

65

Jennifer KempF75thV5014th01:13:1701:13:17+00:31:36
224th

267

MICHAEL GrahamM149thV6015thELLLENBOROUGH ATHLETIC01:13:3001:13:30+00:31:49
225th

74

James BeatonM150thSEN47thWee County Harriers01:13:4501:13:45+00:32:04
226th

69

karen WilliamsF76thV4034thWee County Harriers01:13:4601:13:46+00:32:05
227th

33

Stephane ReidF77thSEN28thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:14:0401:14:04+00:32:23
228th

197

Raymond SetchfieldM151stSEN48th01:14:0701:14:07+00:32:26
229th

152

Dominic RussellM152ndSEN49th01:14:1101:14:11+00:32:30
230th

237

Gillian LowrieF78thV4035th01:14:1901:14:19+00:32:38
231st

8

Susan WestlandF79thV5015thWee County Harriers01:14:2501:14:25+00:32:44
232nd

58

Kirsty WhyteF80thV5016th01:14:2801:14:28+00:32:47
233rd

142

Stuart UllathorneM153rdV4059th01:14:3001:14:30+00:32:49
234th

257

Ailsa GriffenF81stV4036thDunblane Runners01:14:5101:14:51+00:33:10
235th

315

Gillian MorrisonF82ndV4037th01:14:5301:14:53+00:33:12
236th

333

Karlene ForsythF83rdV4038thWee County Harriers01:14:5401:14:54+00:33:13
237th

96

Stephen FosterM154thV4060th01:14:5601:14:56+00:33:15
238th

313

Andrew LittlejohnM155thSEN50thDunblane Runners01:15:0301:15:03+00:33:22
239th

62

Sarah SmithF84thSEN29th01:15:0501:15:05+00:33:24
240th

253

Anne MaccollF85thV5017thDunblane Runners01:15:1201:15:12+00:33:31
241st

45

Clare RobinsonF86thV4039th01:15:2901:15:29+00:33:48
242nd

285

Nicole WebberF87thSEN30th01:15:4401:15:44+00:34:03
243rd

233

Sam BurkeM156thSEN51st01:15:5101:15:51+00:34:10
244th

301

Julie ReidF88thSEN31st01:16:0301:16:03+00:34:22
245th

153

LESLEY McguireF89thV5018thnone01:16:1601:16:16+00:34:35
246th

341

Judy WelchF90thSEN32ndSpringburn Harriers01:16:3901:16:39+00:34:58
247th

232

Elaine BurkeF91stV5019thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:16:5501:16:55+00:35:14
248th

174

Denis GriffinM157thV5031st01:17:0501:17:05+00:35:24
249th

201

Stewart CrambM158thSEN52nd01:17:1601:17:16+00:35:35
250th

365

Hannah GallagherF92ndSEN33rdWee County Harriers01:17:1801:17:18+00:35:37
251st

211

Kyriakos FatourosM159thSEN53rd01:17:2401:17:24+00:35:43
252nd

210

Marina ChrysanthiF93rdSEN34th01:17:2401:17:24+00:35:43
253rd

291

Peter Rieu-clarkeM160thV6016thFalkland Trail Runners01:17:2701:17:27+00:35:46
254th

220

Robert MclarenM161stV5032nd01:18:0901:18:09+00:36:28
255th

219

Karen EdgarF94thV5020th01:18:0901:18:09+00:36:28
256th

321

Johanna KonradF95thSEN35th01:18:2901:18:29+00:36:48
257th

129

Ruth BlandF96thSEN36th01:19:0901:19:09+00:37:28
258th

130

Emily WrightF97thSEN37th01:19:1601:19:16+00:37:35
259th

178

Nicola SamuelF98thSEN38th01:19:1801:19:18+00:37:37
260th

226

Debbie WilsonF99thV5021stBeacon Runners01:19:3001:19:30+00:37:49
261st

266

Janet GlendinningF100thV5022ndWee County Harriers01:20:1601:20:16+00:38:35
262nd

124

Liz ColquhounF101stV4040thJOGGING BUDDIES01:20:5201:20:52+00:39:11
263rd

99

Brenda WallsF102ndV5023rdErskine Jogging Buddies01:20:5301:20:53+00:39:12
264th

144

Wendy GaffneyF103rdV4041st01:21:1001:21:10+00:39:29
265th

323

Alexa TweddleF104thSEN39thFalkland Trail Runners01:21:2001:21:20+00:39:39
266th

240

Ava ParkerF105thV4042ndWee County Harriers01:21:3401:21:34+00:39:53
267th

280

Kate MarshallF106thV4043rdPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:21:4001:21:40+00:39:59
268th

213

George FoxM162ndV5033rdnone01:21:5901:21:59+00:40:18
269th

188

Kylie SmithF107thSEN40thFalkland Trail Runners01:22:2001:22:20+00:40:39
270th

186

Irene SmithF108thV5024th01:22:2101:22:21+00:40:40
271st

239

Kelly PollardF109thSEN41st01:23:0201:23:02+00:41:21
272nd

238

Alyn GriffithsM163rdSEN54th01:23:0301:23:03+00:41:22
273rd

120

Hazel LyallF110thV4044th01:23:1001:23:10+00:41:29
274th

139

Karen RamageF111stSEN42nd01:23:1501:23:15+00:41:34
275th

287

Anna Katarzyna BobakF112ndSEN43rdStirling Triathlon Club01:23:2001:23:20+00:41:39
276th

234

Ulrike Maute BrownF113rdV4045th01:23:4201:23:42+00:42:01
277th

172

Karen SmithF114thV5025th01:24:0801:24:08+00:42:27
278th

324

Laura BeattieF115thV4046th01:26:1501:26:15+00:44:34
279th

288

Aileen KellyF116thV5026th01:26:1501:26:15+00:44:34
280th

305

Shirley RussellF117thV5027th01:27:0301:27:03+00:45:22
281st

304

Caroline DunleavyF118thV5028th01:27:1901:27:19+00:45:38
282nd

229

Ewan GrahamM164thSEN55th01:28:1701:28:17+00:46:36
283rd

367

David StewartM165thV4061st01:28:3101:28:31+00:46:50
284th

255

Joyce MaccallumF119thV4047th01:28:5701:28:57+00:47:16
285th

217

Lindsay CraikM166thV6017thBritish Military Fitness Dunfermline01:29:1501:29:15+00:47:34
286th

113

HELEN ForrestF120thV602nd01:29:1801:29:18+00:47:37
287th

260

Janice ClarkF121stV4048th01:29:2201:29:22+00:47:41
288th

358

Bill StewartM167thV6018thnone01:29:5001:29:50+00:48:09
289th

39

Diane RingF122ndV603rd01:31:1701:31:17+00:49:36
290th

20

Evelyn FergusonF123rdV4049th01:31:3001:31:30+00:49:49
291st

67

Lynda JohnstonF124thSEN44th01:32:5101:32:51+00:51:10
292nd

242

Sandra KohlsF125thV4050th01:33:2501:33:25+00:51:44
293rd

317

Tanya Bowyer-bowerF126thV5029th01:34:2101:34:21+00:52:40
294th

316

Julia HubbardF127thV5030th01:35:2801:35:28+00:53:47
295th

116

Moria EvansF128thV604th01:36:2701:36:27+00:54:46
296th

2

Adele DavidsonF129thV4051st01:39:3101:39:31+00:57:50
297th

81

Scott AlexanderM168thV4062nd01:41:3701:41:37+00:59:56
298th

259

Karen WatsonF130thV4052nd01:44:3801:44:38+01:02:57

You may also be interested in...

Dunblane12km & 2km Fun run Kid's 2kmFun Run 2019-05-26 13:00:00
Bannockburn 705 10K Bannockburn 3 K 2019-06-16 10:00:00
Auchterarder in Association with Gleneagles Half Marathon 2019-11-03 10:00:00