Henley 10K and Half Marathon 2017

May
14
2017

Splits

  • 10 kilometre Run

Race Options

Organiser

F3 EVENTS

Map

10km distance

Running | 2017-05-14 09:30am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
1st

499

Tom NeillM1stwinners1st00:00:0000:38:55-
2nd

422

Gavin EnglefieldM2ndwinners2nd00:00:0000:40:10-
3rd

576

EDWARD DodwellM3rdwinners3rd00:00:0000:40:32-
4th

393

Andrew CollinsM4thV401st00:00:0000:41:06-
5th

432

Jamie FowlerM5thV402nd00:00:0000:41:37-
6th

587

Seb VanceM6thV403rd00:00:0000:41:50-
7th

521

James RichardsonM7thSEN1st00:00:0000:42:50-
8th

543

Peter SoerensenM8thV404th00:00:0000:43:02-
9th

593

Hannah RoganF1stwinners1st00:00:0000:43:49-
10th

414

Stephen DilaudoM9thSEN2nd00:00:0000:44:18-
11th

381

Lee BurtonM10thSEN3rd00:00:0000:44:28-
12th

554

Harry ThomsonM11thSEN4th00:00:0000:44:32-
13th

498

Katherine MulhollandF2ndwinners2nd00:00:0000:44:39-
14th

541

MATTHEW SnellingM12thV405thBERKSHIRE TRI SQUAD00:00:0000:44:42-
15th

352

Nicholas AdleyM13thSEN5th00:00:0000:45:27-
16th

405

Rachael DavidF3rdwinners3rd00:00:0000:45:53-
17th

389

Michael (Mike) ChandlerM14thV406thEvolution Triathlon Club (Evo)00:00:0000:46:25-
18th

494

Peter MillarM15thV407th00:00:0000:46:59-
19th

463

Kristy JonesF4thSEN1st00:00:0000:47:20-
20th

364

Paul BerryM16thV408th00:00:0000:48:00-
21st

557

Sarah TulipF5thSEN2nd00:00:0000:48:09-
22nd

127

HEATHER HarrisF6thV401st00:00:0000:48:38-
23rd

492

Tatiana McintoshF7thSEN3rd00:00:0000:48:46-
24th

565

Ryan WatersM17thSEN6th00:00:0000:48:47-
25th

395

Sean CookeM18thSEN7th00:00:0000:49:08-
26th

366

MARK BickerstaffeM19thSEN8th00:00:0000:49:21-
27th

491

Tommy McgregorM20thV409th00:00:0000:49:24-
28th

390

Brad ChardM21stV4010th00:00:0000:49:37-
29th

447

Mike HillanM22ndV4011th00:00:0000:49:37-
30th

467

Monika KalfasF8thSEN4th00:00:0000:49:46-
31st

385

Victoria CarverF9thSEN5th00:00:0000:49:50-
32nd

351

John AdamsM23rdV4012th00:00:0000:49:51-
33rd

454

Richard HortonM24thV4013th00:00:0000:50:05-
34th

574

Beth WestF10thV402nd00:00:0000:50:12-
35th

361

Ryan BartlettM25thSEN9th00:00:0000:50:28-
36th

362

Jackie BartlettF11thV403rd00:00:0000:50:28-
37th

571

Henrietta WoodF12thSEN6th00:00:0000:51:18-
38th

450

Garry HoganM26thV4014th00:00:0000:52:05-
39th

520

Marie ReynoldsF13thV404th00:00:0000:52:05-
40th

440

Nigel GowerM27thV4015th00:00:0000:52:06-
41st

539

James SmithM28thV4016th00:00:0000:52:15-
42nd

384

Corinne CallawayF14thSEN7th00:00:0000:53:06-
43rd

540

Lisa SmithF15thV405th00:00:0000:53:14-
44th

488

Rachel MartinF16thSEN8th00:00:0000:53:31-
45th

404

Adam DaveyM29thSEN10th00:00:0000:53:43-
46th

469

Rob KeevilM30thSEN11th00:00:0000:54:05-
47th

530

Thuwa SarvananthanM31stSEN12th00:00:0000:54:11-
48th

442

Beverley HancockF17thV406th00:00:0000:54:12-
49th

368

Joanna BishopF18thV407th00:00:0000:54:21-
50th

419

Adam DunwellM32ndSEN13th00:00:0000:54:27-
51st

457

Christopher JackM33rdSEN14th00:00:0000:55:04-
52nd

514

Desmond PurchaseM34thV4017th00:00:0000:55:21-
53rd

508

Daniel PearceM35thSEN15th00:00:0000:55:34-
54th

359

Sonia BagleyF19thV408th00:00:0000:56:06-
55th

474

Mary KivellF20thSEN9th00:00:0000:56:12-
56th

363

Linda BeneF21stSEN10th00:00:0000:56:15-
57th

563

Lisa WallmanF22ndSEN11th00:00:0000:56:31-
58th

367

Steve BienkowskiM36thV4018th00:00:0000:56:49-
59th

509

Steve PeavoyM37thSEN16th00:00:0000:56:51-
60th

416

Stuart DixonM38thSEN17th00:00:0000:56:54-
61st

503

Wendy OrhanF23rdSEN12th00:00:0000:56:55-
62nd

578

Salwa BoonF24thV409th00:00:0000:56:58-
63rd

420

Pippa DurantF25thV4010th00:00:0000:57:02-
64th

388

Catherine ChandlerF26thV4011thEvolution Triathlon Club (Evo)00:00:0000:57:25-
65th

553

Karen ThomasF27thV4012th00:00:0000:57:27-
66th

538

Hugh SmithM39thV4019th00:00:0000:57:27-
67th

377

Angelina BuntingF28thV4013th00:00:0000:57:29-
68th

511

Sarah PhelpsF29thSEN13th00:00:0000:57:31-
69th

549

Phil StubbingtonM40thV4020th00:00:0000:57:34-
70th

566

Damian WatharowM41stV4021st00:00:0000:57:42-
71st

435

Nicola GeeF30thSEN14th00:00:0000:57:47-
72nd

516

Ben Rayneau-kirkhopeM42ndSEN18th00:00:0000:57:47-
73rd

575

Emma DooleyF31stSEN15th00:00:0000:57:51-
74th

417

Alexandra DuncanF32ndV4014th00:00:0000:57:54-
75th

407

Gillian DaviesF33rdV4015th00:00:0000:58:03-
76th

392

Juliet ClarkeF34thV4016th00:00:0000:58:06-
77th

559

Gayle UrquhartF35thSEN16th00:00:0000:58:09-
78th

564

Alex WallumM43rdSEN19th00:00:0000:58:11-
79th

472

Christina KilbeeF36thSEN17th00:00:0000:58:15-
80th

475

Will KuhlM44thV4022nd00:00:0000:58:18-
81st

518

Helen ReedF37thSEN18th00:00:0000:59:07-
82nd

369

Emma BlackburnF38thSEN19th00:00:0000:59:20-
83rd

522

Alexandrea RiddenF39thSEN20th00:00:0000:59:30-
84th

444

Danielle Harper-dixonF40thSEN21st00:00:0000:59:51-
85th

375

Rachel BryantF41stV4017th00:00:0000:59:55-
86th

465

Darren JoyceM45thV4023rd00:00:0000:59:59-
87th

497

Laurie MorganF42ndV4018th00:00:0001:00:13-
88th

365

Michelle BeyerF43rdV4019th00:00:0001:00:13-
89th

459

Kathryn JeacockF44thSEN22nd00:00:0001:00:24-
90th

406

Nicola DavidsonF45thSEN23rd00:00:0001:00:37-
91st

379

Carmel BurnettF46thV4020th00:00:0001:00:40-
92nd

570

Nicola WinstoneF47thV4021st00:00:0001:00:44-
93rd

360

RUTH BarberF48thSEN24th00:00:0001:00:51-
94th

580

Suzanne PiotrowskiF49thV4022nd00:00:0001:00:54-
95th

372

Zoe BoxleyF50thV4023rd00:00:0001:01:04-
96th

391

Lindsay ClarkF51stSEN25th00:00:0001:01:16-
97th

547

Andy StanneyM46thV4024th00:00:0001:01:16-
98th

505

Beatriz PajueloF52ndSEN26th00:00:0001:01:22-
99th

373

Caroline BrainF53rdV4024th00:00:0001:01:34-
100th

456

Maria HylandF54thSEN27th00:00:0001:01:35-
101st

400

Jose CruzM47thV4025th00:00:0001:01:37-
102nd

519

Joy ReillyF55thV4025th00:00:0001:01:40-
103rd

485

Ankit MadaanM48thSEN20th00:00:0001:02:05-
104th

356

Holly AndersonF56thSEN28th00:00:0001:02:11-
105th

415

Kerry DixonF57thSEN29th00:00:0001:02:15-
106th

411

Claire DentonF58thV4026th00:00:0001:02:18-
107th

412

Martyn WardM49thV4026th00:00:0001:02:19-
108th

569

Anna WinshipF59thV4027th00:00:0001:02:20-
109th

523

Sue RixF60thV4028th00:00:0001:02:30-
110th

370

Rachel BondF61stV4029th00:00:0001:02:35-
111st

480

Rachel LeighF62ndSEN30th00:00:0001:02:36-
112nd

531

Helen SeldenF63rdSEN31stMarlow Rowing Club00:00:0001:02:43-
113rd

438

Jessica GoldsmithF64thSEN32nd00:00:0001:03:01-
114th

248

Rachel PranceF65thSEN33rd00:00:0001:03:06-
115th

534

Nichola SimpsonF66thSEN34th00:00:0001:03:12-
116th

433

Sachin GangwalM50thSEN21st00:00:0001:03:28-
117th

249

Louise PranceF67thSEN35th00:00:0001:03:35-
118th

453

VANESSA HortonF68thV4030th00:00:0001:03:38-
119th

460

James JeffreysM51stV4027th00:00:0001:03:50-
120th

536

Gemma SissonF69thSEN36th00:00:0001:03:51-
121st

542

Ian SnuddenM52ndV4028th00:00:0001:04:06-
122nd

371

Shelley BorzyslawskaF70thSEN37th00:00:0001:04:23-
123rd

468

Anu KathuriaM53rdSEN22nd00:00:0001:04:46-
124th

357

Mia AnstissF71stV4031st00:00:0001:05:00-
125th

387

Martin ChambersM54thV4029th00:00:0001:05:14-
126th

386

Emily CatchesideF72ndSEN38th00:00:0001:05:15-
127th

537

Helen SmithF73rdSEN39th00:00:0001:05:35-
128th

430

Angela ForkgenF74thV4032nd00:00:0001:05:38-
129th

355

Umaymah AliF75thSEN40th00:00:0001:05:43-
130th

528

Jennepher SalterF76thV4033rd00:00:0001:05:55-
131st

426

Susan FangF77thV4034th00:00:0001:06:33-
132nd

408

Tim DavisM55thV4030th00:00:0001:07:13-
133rd

436

Geraldine GillF78thV4035th00:00:0001:07:20-
134th

555

Lesley Thorn-davisF79thV4036th00:00:0001:07:22-
135th

481

Meng Kong LeongM56thV4031st00:00:0001:07:37-
136th

461

Lucie JenningsF80thSEN41st00:00:0001:07:50-
137th

470

Steve KerrM57thV4032nd00:00:0001:08:10-
138th

424

Erica FairhurstF81stV4037th00:00:0001:08:33-
139th

425

Alan FairhurstM58thV4033rd00:00:0001:08:33-
140th

478

Katherine LathwellF82ndSEN42nd00:00:0001:08:50-
141st

458

Rebecca JanawayF83rdV4038th00:00:0001:08:53-
142nd

535

Lynne SingletonF84thV4039th00:00:0001:09:01-
143rd

410

Philippa DavisF85thV4040th00:00:0001:09:29-
144th

532

Sue SendallF86thV4041st00:00:0001:09:35-
145th

394

Rona CollinsF87thV4042nd00:00:0001:09:55-
146th

484

David LyonM59thSEN23rd00:00:0001:10:08-
147th

486

Paul ManionM60thV4034th00:00:0001:10:51-
148th

464

Eloise JonesF88thV4043rd00:00:0001:11:04-
149th

562

Scott VersaceM61stV4035th00:00:0001:11:04-
150th

471

Ella KhanF89thSEN43rd00:00:0001:11:19-
151st

502

Darren Oliver-jonesM62ndV4036th00:00:0001:11:38-
152nd

466

Lisa KajkowskiF90thV4044th00:00:0001:11:47-
153rd

489

Anne-Laure MasseF91stSEN44th00:00:0001:12:22-
154th

401

Abigail DalzellF92ndSEN45th00:00:0001:12:44-
155th

513

Kate PullanF93rdSEN46th00:00:0001:12:49-
156th

374

Lisa BrowneF94thV4045th00:00:0001:12:49-
157th

507

Suneel PanchalM63rdSEN24th00:00:0001:12:52-
158th

397

Pat CraddenF95thV4046th00:00:0001:12:53-
159th

487

Manoj ManoharanM64thSEN25th00:00:0001:13:29-
160th

449

Carolyn HillsF96thSEN47th00:00:0001:14:04-
161st

399

Marion CrokeF97thV4047thHackney Triathlon00:00:0001:14:06-
162nd

354

Peeyush AggarwalM65thV4037th00:00:0001:14:14-
163rd

380

Maggie BurrowsF98thV4048th00:00:0001:14:49-
164th

573

Rosalind WoolvenF99thV4049th00:00:0001:14:49-
165th

418

Sophie DunneF100thSEN48th00:00:0001:15:06-
166th

413

Nittin DhingraM66thSEN26th00:00:0001:15:53-
167th

526

Emma RunessonF101stSEN49th00:00:0001:16:33-
168th

546

Francine SpicerF102ndV4050th00:00:0001:18:11-
169th

448

Joanne HillingF103rdV4051st00:00:0001:18:36-
170th

445

Poppy HatfieldF104thV4052nd00:00:0001:18:37-
171st

493

Louisa MeadF105thV4053rd00:00:0001:21:23-
172nd

431

Helen FosterF106thV4054th00:00:0001:21:24-
173rd

545

Neeraj SoniM67thV4038th00:00:0001:21:43-
174th

567

Claire WathesF107thV4055th00:00:0001:25:21-
175th

402

Ashutosh DandavateM68thV4039th00:00:0001:33:16-
176th

403

Shivani DandavateF108thV4056th00:00:0001:45:27-
177th

353

Dipali AgarwalF109thV4057th00:00:0001:48:52-
178th

495

Satish MittalM69thV4040th00:00:0001:48:59-
179th

533

Anand ShintreM70thV4041st00:00:0001:48:59-
180th

544

Rashmi SoniF110thV4058th00:00:0001:49:21-
-

501

Ian NorrisMV4000:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Race the Neighbours/ East Finchley 10K 2019-07-14 09:30:00
Boxing Day Run Runs and Walks for Under 18's 2019-12-26 10:25:00
The Black Country Road Run Halesowen District Scouts ONLY 2019-06-30 10:00:00
Solent Half Marathon 2019-09-22 10:00:00