Royal Windsor Trail Half Marathon and 10K 2017

May
21
2017

Splits

  • 10 kilometre Run

Race Options

Organiser

F3 EVENTS

Map

10km distance

Running | 2017-05-21 08:30am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (272 in total)
1st

1944

Christopher WallaceM1st25-291stSERPENTINE RC00:34:0400:34:04-
2nd

1735

Hugo DonovanM2nd16-181st00:38:1100:38:11+00:04:07
3rd

1853

Angus O'brienM3rd25-292nd00:40:2000:40:20+00:06:16
4th

1904

Andy ScottM4th25-293rd00:42:0200:42:02+00:07:58
5th

1929

Owen SymmondsM5th25-294th00:42:0200:42:02+00:07:58
6th

1885

Sam RobertsM6th30-341stCentrica00:42:1700:42:17+00:08:13
7th

1960

Charlie WilkinsonM7th25-295thClapham Chasers00:42:2300:42:23+00:08:19
8th

1978

Richard PotterM8th30-342nd00:42:2700:42:27+00:08:23
9th

1867

Sam PickupM9th20-241st00:43:0500:43:05+00:09:01
10th

1927

Andrew StormerM10th35-391st00:43:3000:43:30+00:09:26
11th

1685

Charlotte BradleyF1st30-341stSERPENTINE RC00:44:1500:44:15+00:10:11
12th

1720

Martin CrossM11th30-343rdCentrica00:44:4200:44:42+00:10:38
13th

1665

Andreas AtkinsM12th35-392ndCentrica00:44:4300:44:43+00:10:39
14th

1535

Joe RavenM13th25-296th00:44:4700:44:47+00:10:43
15th

1796

Sam JonesM14th30-344th00:45:0200:45:02+00:10:58
16th

1671

Lizzie BeagleyF2nd30-342nd00:45:1800:45:18+00:11:14
17th

1816

Ryan MackinnonM15th25-297th00:45:3600:45:36+00:11:32
18th

1702

Stephen ClowM16th50-541stWorthy Runners00:45:5600:45:56+00:11:52
19th

1994

Andrew HeadleyM17th20-242nd00:46:0600:46:06+00:12:02
20th

1691

Andy ButlerM18th40-441stCentrica00:46:3900:46:39+00:12:35
21st

1814

Paul LodwidgeM19th35-393rd00:46:5800:46:58+00:12:54
22nd

1917

Jason SoarM20th40-442nd00:46:5800:46:58+00:12:54
23rd

1998

Michael GoffeM21st30-345th00:46:5900:46:59+00:12:55
24th

1739

Jack EntwistleM22nd30-346th00:47:2800:47:28+00:13:24
25th

1995

Nic RysenburyM23rd20-243rd00:47:3200:47:32+00:13:28
26th

1758

Nathan GeeM24th25-298thCentrica00:47:3400:47:34+00:13:30
27th

1993

Bruno NobleM25th20-244th00:47:4300:47:43+00:13:39
28th

1836

Rachel MiddlewickF3rd40-441st00:48:3200:48:32+00:14:28
29th

1909

Richard SkidmoreM26th30-347thCentrica00:48:3600:48:36+00:14:32
30th

1744

Tom FellowsM27th25-299thCentrica00:48:4300:48:43+00:14:39
31st

1869

Chris PikeM28th35-394thCentrica00:48:5800:48:58+00:14:54
32nd

1840

Michael MoncrieffM29th30-348th00:49:0300:49:03+00:14:59
33rd

1941

Devi VirdiF4th40-442nd00:49:0400:49:04+00:15:00
34th

1686

Paul BradleyM30th30-349th00:49:0500:49:05+00:15:01
35th

1895

Omar SalihM31st25-2910th00:49:0800:49:08+00:15:04
36th

1745

Sheuli FergusonF5th40-443rd00:49:2200:49:22+00:15:18
37th

1706

Lewis CockerillM32nd25-2911th00:49:2300:49:23+00:15:19
38th

1848

Katy MurphyF6th30-343rd00:49:2900:49:29+00:15:25
39th

1910

Claire SkingleyF7th35-391stMCKS00:49:3600:49:36+00:15:32
40th

1817

Andrew MacmurrayM33rd25-2912th00:49:3700:49:37+00:15:33
41st

1966

Tim Wynn-jonesM34th30-3410thCentrica00:49:4900:49:49+00:15:45
42nd

1778

Sergey HartmanM35th40-443rdCentrica00:50:0800:50:08+00:16:04
43rd

1857

Andy OnackoM36th50-542nd00:50:1000:50:10+00:16:06
44th

1798

Jane KellettF8th50-541st00:50:2900:50:29+00:16:25
45th

1926

Tracey StormerF9th35-392nd00:50:3700:50:37+00:16:33
46th

1662

Jonathan AmosM37th55-591st00:51:2700:51:27+00:17:23
47th

1566

Anna Bishop-baileyF10th35-393rd00:51:3100:51:31+00:17:27
48th

1723

Henry CubbonM38th55-592nd00:51:3200:51:32+00:17:28
49th

1956

Ele WestF11th35-394th00:51:4100:51:41+00:17:37
50th

1856

Jess OnackoF12th25-291st00:51:4200:51:42+00:17:38
51st

1992

Armin PalmerM39th55-593rd00:51:4200:51:42+00:17:38
52nd

1838

Ryan MinchinM40th45-491st00:51:4600:51:46+00:17:42
53rd

1787

Katy HunterF13th35-395th00:51:4800:51:48+00:17:44
54th

1828

Celine McguinnF14th35-396th00:51:4800:51:48+00:17:44
55th

1549

Beatriz FreitasF15th35-397th00:51:5600:51:56+00:17:52
56th

1035

Gail McclureF16th40-444th00:52:0100:52:01+00:17:57
57th

1667

Panos BadrasM41st30-3411thCentrica00:52:0300:52:03+00:17:59
58th

1953

Oliver WattsM42nd20-245th00:52:0700:52:07+00:18:03
59th

1669

Elena BartosovaF17th30-344th00:52:1700:52:17+00:18:13
60th

1682

Sara BothamsF18th40-445th00:52:2100:52:21+00:18:17
61st

1880

Tina ReimannF19th25-292nd00:52:2300:52:23+00:18:19
62nd

1923

Beth Stirling-jonesF20th35-398th00:52:2500:52:25+00:18:21
63rd

1847

Gerry MulhollandM43rd45-492ndCentrica00:52:3600:52:36+00:18:32
64th

1947

Adam WardM44th25-2913th00:52:4300:52:43+00:18:39
65th

1695

Victoria CarcassF21st40-446thCentrica00:53:0800:53:08+00:19:04
66th

1741

Alan FancyM45th50-543rd00:53:1700:53:17+00:19:13
67th

775

Tara Coldwell BrockF22nd20-241st00:53:2800:53:28+00:19:24
68th

1877

Peter RannM46th40-444th00:53:2900:53:29+00:19:25
69th

1891

Nicholas RothwellM47th40-445th00:53:3900:53:39+00:19:35
70th

1963

R WoodM48th40-446th00:53:4000:53:40+00:19:36
71st

1538

Eugenie VerneyF23rd60-641st00:53:4700:53:47+00:19:43
72nd

1791

Joel?e JamesF24th25-293rd00:53:5200:53:52+00:19:48
73rd

1714

Catriona CourtF25th30-345th00:54:0200:54:02+00:19:58
74th

1967

Helen YoungF26th35-399th00:54:2200:54:22+00:20:18
75th

1715

Daniel CowdrillM49th30-3412th00:54:2400:54:24+00:20:20
76th

1931

Ian TaylorM50th35-395thCentrica00:54:2600:54:26+00:20:22
77th

1946

Gary WallerM51st55-594thCentrica00:54:2600:54:26+00:20:22
78th

1945

Kathleen WallerF27th50-542ndCentrica00:54:2800:54:28+00:20:24
79th

1860

Claudia OrtizF28th40-447thVegan Runners00:54:3600:54:36+00:20:32
80th

1968

DANIEL ZioraM52nd35-396thWKB META Lubliniec00:54:4300:54:43+00:20:39
81st

1781

Tony HayhurstM53rd40-447th00:54:4700:54:47+00:20:43
82nd

1656

Jessica AllanF29th25-294th00:54:5100:54:51+00:20:47
83rd

1841

David MonksM54th25-2914th00:54:5400:54:54+00:20:50
84th

1903

Lisa ScottF30th35-3910th00:54:5500:54:55+00:20:51
85th

1952

Fiona WattonF31st50-543rd00:54:5700:54:57+00:20:53
86th

1818

Aitzi MarcoF32nd16-181stCentrica00:55:0100:55:01+00:20:57
87th

1842

Richard MorganM55th30-3413th00:55:0300:55:03+00:20:59
88th

1703

Emma CoadyF33rd25-295th00:55:1200:55:12+00:21:08
89th

1866

Tim PhelpsM56th45-493rd00:55:1500:55:15+00:21:11
90th

1536

Becca SteedmanF34th20-242nd00:55:1500:55:15+00:21:11
91st

1915

Leigh SneadeF35th30-346th00:55:2200:55:22+00:21:18
92nd

1914

Andy SmithM57th45-494th00:55:5000:55:50+00:21:46
93rd

1726

Elizabeth DaviesF36th30-347th00:56:1100:56:11+00:22:07
94th

1965

Mathias WundramM58th45-495th00:56:1300:56:13+00:22:09
95th

1786

Kate HoppsF37th45-491st00:56:2000:56:20+00:22:16
96th

1705

Alex CochraneM59th25-2915th00:56:2100:56:21+00:22:17
97th

1710

John ColemanM60th45-496th00:56:2300:56:23+00:22:19
98th

1905

Sathish SelvarajM61st40-448th00:56:4100:56:41+00:22:37
99th

1959

Alice WhittakerF38th30-348th00:56:4400:56:44+00:22:40
100th

1663

Arun AnandM62nd30-3414thCentrica00:56:5500:56:55+00:22:51
101st

1687

James BresmanM63rd25-2916th00:57:0800:57:08+00:23:04
102nd

1801

Danish KhanM64th35-397th00:57:0800:57:08+00:23:04
103rd

1733

Felicity DevereuxF39th20-243rd00:57:1000:57:10+00:23:06
104th

1810

Joey LangfieldM65th25-2917th00:57:2200:57:22+00:23:18
105th

1752

Kimberley FrezelF40th20-244th00:57:3100:57:31+00:23:27
106th

1563

Sara WatsonF41st35-3911th00:57:4100:57:41+00:23:37
107th

1902

Lisa ScottF42nd45-492nd00:57:4900:57:49+00:23:45
108th

1894

Amir SaddiqueM66th40-449th00:57:5700:57:57+00:23:53
109th

1766

Ruth GoodwinF43rd45-493rd00:57:5800:57:58+00:23:54
110th

1962

Alec WongM67th20-246thCentrica00:57:5900:57:59+00:23:55
111st

1826

Jennifer McgeochF44th50-544th00:58:0400:58:04+00:24:00
112nd

1804

Hayley KirbyF45th30-349th00:58:0700:58:07+00:24:03
113rd

1782

Brylee HaywoodF46th25-296th00:58:0800:58:08+00:24:04
114th

1773

Machiko HackfordF47th60-642nd00:58:1500:58:15+00:24:11
115th

1659

Amanda AmbridgeF48th45-494th00:58:1600:58:16+00:24:12
116th

1964

Louise WooldridgeF49th45-495th00:58:1600:58:16+00:24:12
117th

1771

Victor GutierrezM68th40-4410thCentrica00:58:1700:58:17+00:24:13
118th

1863

Patrick ParkerM69th30-3415th00:58:2300:58:23+00:24:19
119th

1851

Caroline NicollF50th40-448th00:58:2600:58:26+00:24:22
120th

1809

Kerrie LairdF51st35-3912th00:58:2700:58:27+00:24:23
121st

1920

Jayne SteeleF52nd40-449th00:58:2700:58:27+00:24:23
122nd

1957

Daniel WestonM70th25-2918th00:58:3000:58:30+00:24:26
123rd

1770

Sara GreenF53rd25-297th00:58:3100:58:31+00:24:27
124th

1908

Stephanie SkehanF54th30-3410th00:58:3200:58:32+00:24:28
125th

1833

Jan MehmetM71st40-4411th00:58:3400:58:34+00:24:30
126th

707

Kate OsmondF55th20-245th00:58:4300:58:43+00:24:39
127th

1664

Stephen AndrewM72nd50-544th00:58:5200:58:52+00:24:48
128th

1935

Geof ThorntonM73rd55-595th00:58:5200:58:52+00:24:48
129th

1806

Matthew KirkM74th50-545thCentrica00:58:5500:58:55+00:24:51
130th

1843

Bex MorrisonF56th40-4410th00:58:5500:58:55+00:24:51
131st

1938

Kathrine TurnerF57th45-496th00:58:5500:58:55+00:24:51
132nd

1712

Roseanna CookF58th25-298thCentrica00:58:5700:58:57+00:24:53
133rd

1727

Alex DaviesM75th35-398th00:58:5900:58:59+00:24:55
134th

1678

Nicola BinksF59th30-3411thCentrica00:59:0100:59:01+00:24:57
135th

1785

Matt HigginsM76th35-399thCentrica00:59:0100:59:01+00:24:57
136th

1675

Patrick BevanM77th45-497thCentrica00:59:0200:59:02+00:24:58
137th

1738

Fjodor DuschekM78th40-4412th00:59:0600:59:06+00:25:02
138th

1779

Caroline HarveyF60th35-3913th00:59:0700:59:07+00:25:03
139th

1872

Susie PoultonF61st35-3914th00:59:0700:59:07+00:25:03
140th

1821

Izzy MasonF62nd25-299th00:59:1100:59:11+00:25:07
141st

1925

Ruth StoneF63rd35-3915th00:59:1500:59:15+00:25:11
142nd

1660

Samantha AmosF64th25-2910th00:59:1600:59:16+00:25:12
143rd

1736

Sam DooleyM79th45-498th00:59:2200:59:22+00:25:18
144th

1692

Megan ByrtF65th20-246th00:59:3900:59:39+00:25:35
145th

1683

Charlie BougheyM80th30-3416th01:00:0401:00:04+00:26:00
146th

1854

Jackie O'connorF66th50-545th01:00:1901:00:19+00:26:15
147th

1811

Ross LewisM81st35-3910th01:00:2001:00:20+00:26:16
148th

1858

Piera OnackoF67th20-247th01:00:2401:00:24+00:26:20
149th

1859

Elaine OnackoF68th50-546th01:00:2401:00:24+00:26:20
150th

1943

Cheryl WalkerF69th45-497thCentrica01:00:3001:00:30+00:26:26
151st

1279

Catherine ReedF70th25-2911th01:00:3001:00:30+00:26:26
152nd

804

Benjamin WardM82nd30-3417th01:00:3101:00:31+00:26:27
153rd

1783

Natasha HewittF71st35-3916th01:00:3901:00:39+00:26:35
154th

1730

Jasmine De SilvaF72nd25-2912th01:00:4001:00:40+00:26:36
155th

1767

Sam GotleyM83rd25-2919th01:00:4001:00:40+00:26:36
156th

1979

William BeechM84th40-4413th01:00:4201:00:42+00:26:38
157th

1750

Lorraine FoxF73rd50-547th01:00:4301:00:43+00:26:39
158th

1700

Daniel ClarkeM85th20-247th01:00:4901:00:49+00:26:45
159th

1827

Amy McgeochF74th16-182nd01:00:5801:00:58+00:26:54
160th

1800

Emma KentF75th35-3917th01:01:0801:01:08+00:27:04
161st

1795

Steve JonesM86th55-596th01:01:2301:01:23+00:27:19
162nd

1672

David BedfordM87th30-3418thCentrica01:01:2601:01:26+00:27:22
163rd

1784

Ben HicksM88th40-4414th01:01:2701:01:27+00:27:23
164th

1936

Emma TimsonF76th45-498th01:01:3201:01:32+00:27:28
165th

1654

Karla Al HassanF77th30-3412th01:01:3701:01:37+00:27:33
166th

1845

Suzanna MorvellF78th30-3413th01:01:3801:01:38+00:27:34
167th

1803

Jasmine KirbyF79th20-248th01:01:4001:01:40+00:27:36
168th

1922

Amanda StevensF80th45-499th01:01:4001:01:40+00:27:36
169th

1709

Kim ColemanF81st45-4910th01:01:4101:01:41+00:27:37
170th

1740

Liz FancyF82nd45-4911th01:01:4401:01:44+00:27:40
171st

1820

Isaac Martinez AcevesM89th35-3911th01:01:4801:01:48+00:27:44
172nd

1569

Kris GraneyM90th40-4415thCentrica01:01:5501:01:55+00:27:51
173rd

1871

Veronica PorkessF83rd35-3918th01:01:5601:01:56+00:27:52
174th

1711

Kerri ConstableF84th40-4411th01:02:1401:02:14+00:28:10
175th

1937

MARK TimsonM91st45-499th01:02:1801:02:18+00:28:14
176th

1728

Sarah De KlerkF85th30-3414th01:02:2901:02:29+00:28:25
177th

1708

Daniela CogheF86th40-4412th01:02:3001:02:30+00:28:26
178th

1729

Craig De KlerkM92nd30-3419th01:02:3201:02:32+00:28:28
179th

1757

Chantal GaudetF87th25-2913th01:02:4101:02:41+00:28:37
180th

1834

Peter MelkowskiM93rd50-546thNENE VALLEY HARRIERS01:02:4801:02:48+00:28:44
181st

1864

Jessica ParkinsonF88th25-2914thRunnymede Runners01:02:5001:02:50+00:28:46
182nd

1837

Kate MillsF89th35-3919th01:02:5301:02:53+00:28:49
183rd

1807

Aya KojimaF90th30-3415th01:02:5601:02:56+00:28:52
184th

1876

Lisa RandallF91st40-4413thCentrica01:02:5601:02:56+00:28:52
185th

1898

Hiroko SasadaF92nd35-3920th01:02:5601:02:56+00:28:52
186th

1893

Muzzammil SabirM94th35-3912th01:03:0101:03:01+00:28:57
187th

638

Kate WilsonF93rd40-4414th01:03:1401:03:14+00:29:10
188th

1684

Lisa BoyceF94th50-548th01:03:2801:03:28+00:29:24
189th

1797

Casey KehoeF95th25-2915th01:04:1601:04:16+00:30:12
190th

1651

Lauren AdamsF96th25-2916th01:04:1901:04:19+00:30:15
191st

1949

Bryn WardM95th25-2920th01:04:1901:04:19+00:30:15
192nd

1928

Greg SugdenM96th35-3913th01:04:2301:04:23+00:30:19
193rd

1732

Valentina Dell'aquilaF97th35-3921st01:04:2601:04:26+00:30:22
194th

1799

Belinda KennaF98th25-2917th01:04:2601:04:26+00:30:22
195th

1815

Emma LoweF99th30-3416th01:04:4401:04:44+00:30:40
196th

1981

Alistar LloydM97th55-597th01:04:4401:04:44+00:30:40
197th

1775

Emily HalseyF100th25-2918th01:04:5801:04:58+00:30:54
198th

1760

John GerardM98th55-598th01:05:0601:05:06+00:31:02
199th

1808

Magdalena KucharewiczF101st30-3417th01:05:2801:05:28+00:31:24
200th

1890

Amy RothwellF102nd35-3922nd01:05:2801:05:28+00:31:24
201st

1794

Andy JohnsonM99th40-4416th01:05:2901:05:29+00:31:25
202nd

1191

Erin CollinsF103rd50-549th01:05:2901:05:29+00:31:25
203rd

1805

Maureen KirkF104th55-591stCentrica01:05:5301:05:53+00:31:49
205th

1831

James MeekingM101st25-2921st01:06:1501:06:15+00:32:11
206th

1907

Becky ShepherdlyF105th25-2919th01:06:1801:06:18+00:32:14
207th

1832

Tara MehmetF106th40-4415th01:06:3301:06:33+00:32:29
208th

1884

Angela RigbyF107th50-5410th01:06:3401:06:34+00:32:30
209th

1882

Sandra RichardsonF108th50-5411th01:06:3701:06:37+00:32:33
210th

1202

Jazmine BradfieldF109th25-2920th01:06:4701:06:47+00:32:43
211st

1846

Dannielle MorvellF110th30-3418th01:06:5701:06:57+00:32:53
212nd

1698

Lynda ChampneyF111st45-4912thOrpington Road Runners01:07:1101:07:11+00:33:07
213rd

1749

Linda FosterF112nd30-3419th01:07:1201:07:12+00:33:08
214th

1359

Amy GuilfoyleF113rd25-2921st01:07:2001:07:20+00:33:16
215th

1358

Hannah MccarrollF114th25-2922nd01:07:2101:07:21+00:33:17
216th

1888

Brad RoddM102nd45-4911th01:07:2601:07:26+00:33:22
217th

1881

Juliette RichardsonF115th45-4913th01:07:2801:07:28+00:33:24
218th

1689

Ben BuckinghamM103rd30-3420th01:07:3301:07:33+00:33:29
219th

1674

Mckala BennimanF116th50-5412th01:07:4601:07:46+00:33:42
220th

1879

Lucy ReayF117th40-4416thFarnborough Flyers01:08:3301:08:33+00:34:29
221st

1661

Sharon AmosF118th50-5413th01:08:3501:08:35+00:34:31
222nd

1713

Jenna CordenF119th35-3923rd01:08:4601:08:46+00:34:42
223rd

1724

Frances CubbonF120th55-592nd01:08:4801:08:48+00:34:44
224th

1865

Lynsey PartlowF121st35-3924thCentrica01:08:5801:08:58+00:34:54
225th

1552

Jessie SchmitzF122nd35-3925th01:09:0601:09:06+00:35:02
226th

1754

Isabelle GalesF123rd40-4417th01:09:0701:09:07+00:35:03
227th

1670

Sarah BatkinF124th45-4914thRunning sisters network01:09:3801:09:38+00:35:34
228th

1725

Kim CyrusF125th45-4915th01:09:3901:09:39+00:35:35
229th

1824

Anni MccabeF126th55-593rd01:09:3901:09:39+00:35:35
230th

1896

Cristina SarbF127th30-3420th01:09:4201:09:42+00:35:38
231st

1748

Katie FosterF128th30-3421st01:09:4701:09:47+00:35:43
232nd

1731

Abby DearingF129th19-191st01:09:5201:09:52+00:35:48
233rd

1690

Susanne BusbridgeF130th50-5414th01:10:1101:10:11+00:36:07
234th

1868

Juliet PierrotF131st45-4916th01:10:4601:10:46+00:36:42
235th

1897

Anca SarbF132nd30-3422nd01:11:1301:11:13+00:37:09
236th

1747

Louise ForsterF133rd45-4917thMaidenhead Running Sisters01:12:1701:12:17+00:38:13
237th

1954

Alice WebberF134th25-2923rd01:12:1901:12:19+00:38:15
238th

1555

Jonaython PykeM104th30-3421st01:12:1901:12:19+00:38:15
239th

1693

Suzanne CannonF135th45-4918th01:12:2301:12:23+00:38:19
240th

1701

Stefan CliffordM105th40-4417th01:12:4901:12:49+00:38:45
241st

1948

Carrie WardF136th35-3926th01:12:4901:12:49+00:38:45
242nd

1676

Eva BindemanF137th25-2924th01:13:1401:13:14+00:39:10
243rd

1873

Jay PaulF138th30-3423rd01:13:1401:13:14+00:39:10
244th

1886

Nicola RobetsF139th30-3424thCentrica01:13:4001:13:40+00:39:36
245th

1694

Holly CapperF140th20-249th01:13:5701:13:57+00:39:53
246th

1697

Hannah CataniaF141st25-2925th01:14:3001:14:30+00:40:26
247th

1680

Nicole BlairF142nd30-3425th01:14:3201:14:32+00:40:28
248th

1823

Oliver MawodzaM106th25-2922ndCentrica01:14:4801:14:48+00:40:44
249th

1802

Jody KimotekF143rd25-2926thCentrica01:14:4901:14:49+00:40:45
250th

1774

Hannah HalfordF144th30-3426th01:15:1801:15:18+00:41:14
251st

1924

Georgina StoalingF145th40-4418th01:15:3501:15:35+00:41:31
252nd

972

Clare HammondF146th35-3927th01:15:3501:15:35+00:41:31
253rd

1950

Debbie WatsonF147th35-3928th01:15:3701:15:37+00:41:33
254th

1753

Peter FuM107th20-248th01:16:2001:16:20+00:42:16
255th

1813

Awais LodhiM108th30-3422ndCentrica01:16:3501:16:35+00:42:31
256th

1772

Isard HaasakkerM109th45-4912th01:17:1701:17:17+00:43:13
257th

1916

Natalie SnowF148th30-3427th01:18:3301:18:33+00:44:29
258th

1734

Billie DhaddaF149th35-3929th01:18:3401:18:34+00:44:30
259th

1790

David JacksonM110th25-2923rd01:18:4701:18:47+00:44:43
260th

1780

Lisa HathawayF150th25-2927th01:20:1701:20:17+00:46:13
261st

1852

Marie O'brienF151st45-4919th01:20:1901:20:19+00:46:15
262nd

1718

Benjamin CrawforthM111st30-3423rd01:21:0901:21:09+00:47:05
263rd

1921

Michael StevensM112nd30-3424th01:21:4801:21:48+00:47:44
264th

1673

Lisa BedlowF152nd50-5415th01:23:0001:23:00+00:48:56
265th

1844

Samantha MorrissyF153rd35-3930th01:23:0001:23:00+00:48:56
266th

1746

Sally FerriF154th35-3931st01:23:0101:23:01+00:48:57
267th

1704

Katrina CochraneF155th50-5416th01:26:2001:26:20+00:52:16
268th

1849

Jayaraaman NarayanaswamyF156th55-594th01:31:4901:31:49+00:57:45
269th

1792

Ahdityaa JayaramM113rd30-3425th01:31:5001:31:50+00:57:46
270th

1550

Ross GillamM114th25-2924th01:35:1701:35:17+01:01:13
271st

1551

Stella TriggsF157th55-595th01:35:1701:35:17+01:01:13
272nd

1835

Laura MessetterF158th45-4920th02:20:3202:20:32+01:46:28
273rd

1955

Doreen WernerF159th30-3428th02:20:3202:20:32+01:46:28
DNF (4 in total)
-

1565

Tom DursdenM35-3900:00:0000:00:00-
-

1688

Zoe BriffettF40-4400:00:0000:00:00-
-

1939

Gayle UrquhartF35-3900:00:0000:00:00-
-

1789

Freya JacklinF25-2900:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Sutton 10K 10 K Run 2019-05-19 09:30:00
Race the Neighbours/ East Finchley 10K 2019-07-14 09:30:00
Thames Run 5km distance 2019-05-19 09:30:00
Boxing Day Run Runs and Walks for Under 18's 2019-12-26 10:25:00