Royal Windsor Trail Half Marathon and 10K 2017

May
21
2017

Splits

  • 13 mile Run

Race Options

Organiser

F3 EVENTS

Map

Half Marathon

Running | 2017-05-21 08:30am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (1,095 in total)
1st

4

JAMES WilliamsM1st25-291stBelgrave Harriers01:16:2901:16:29-
2nd

1529

Taylor RogersM2nd30-341st01:21:3001:21:30+00:05:01
3rd

11

Thomas HoleM3rd20-241st01:22:1001:22:10+00:05:41
4th

1518

Thomas DellM4th20-242nd01:22:4601:22:46+00:06:17
5th

8

Rich LazellM5th35-391st01:24:3101:24:31+00:08:02
6th

5

Stuart MacdougallM6th30-342nd01:26:0201:26:02+00:09:33
7th

1491

James Fooks-baleM7th30-343rd#monopicfun01:26:1601:26:16+00:09:47
8th

19

Sam MarriottM8th25-292nd01:26:5101:26:51+00:10:22
9th

10

Henry KempM9th25-293rdSERPENTINE RC01:27:0301:27:03+00:10:34
10th

7

Conor SouthgateM10th20-243rd01:27:0401:27:04+00:10:35
11th

36

Daniel NewtonM11th25-294th01:27:2301:27:23+00:10:54
12th

180

Laura MacfarlaneF1st25-291stClapham Chasers01:28:0401:28:04+00:11:35
13th

1488

Mark HarrisonM12th30-344th#monopicfun01:28:2701:28:27+00:11:58
14th

47

FRANK FlightM13th20-244th01:28:5201:28:52+00:12:23
15th

27

Stephen MaddenM14th25-295thVictoria Park Harriers01:29:1701:29:17+00:12:48
16th

14

Stuart BosleyM15th35-392nd01:29:4001:29:40+00:13:11
17th

617

Jon BellwoodM16th35-393rd01:29:5501:29:55+00:13:26
18th

23

Juliet NaylerF2nd45-491stBiggleswade AC01:30:0301:30:03+00:13:34
19th

1505

Alan CarnabyM17th25-296th01:30:1601:30:16+00:13:47
20th

17

Gary DavidsonM18th30-345th01:31:0001:31:00+00:14:31
21st

193

Matthew TaylorM19th35-394th01:31:0801:31:08+00:14:39
22nd

1410

Laura StarkieF3rd30-341st01:31:1001:31:10+00:14:41
23rd

46

Nick DransfieldM20th35-395th01:31:1301:31:13+00:14:44
24th

34

Matthew DohertyM21st25-297th01:31:1901:31:19+00:14:50
25th

1409

James SnowdenM22nd35-396th01:32:1401:32:14+00:15:45
26th

54

Edward CowleyM23rd25-298th01:32:5001:32:50+00:16:21
27th

21

Steve LyneM24th45-491st01:32:5101:32:51+00:16:22
28th

31

Jon LewisM25th25-299thSERPENTINE RC01:32:5401:32:54+00:16:25
29th

1997

Jared KilpatrickM26th25-2910th01:33:0401:33:04+00:16:35
30th

18

Ollie BarrettM27th40-441st01:33:1901:33:19+00:16:50
31st

77

David AnderssonM28th25-2911th01:33:3701:33:37+00:17:08
32nd

12

CHRIS WattersonM29th25-2912th01:33:5601:33:56+00:17:27
33rd

132

ROBERT JamiesonM30th35-397th01:33:5901:33:59+00:17:30
34th

67

Ben HobbsM31st25-2913th01:34:1901:34:19+00:17:50
35th

83

Joseph StobbartM32nd25-2914th01:34:1901:34:19+00:17:50
36th

70

Jon BoothM33rd45-492nd01:34:2101:34:21+00:17:52
37th

61

Alban DeheunynckM34th25-2915th01:34:2201:34:22+00:17:53
38th

147

Stewart PendleM35th50-541st01:34:2201:34:22+00:17:53
39th

98

Patrick Somerville-largeM36th25-2916th01:34:2401:34:24+00:17:55
40th

1517

Jenny MarshallF4th30-342nd01:34:2601:34:26+00:17:57
41st

139

Luke AminuM37th20-245th01:34:4201:34:42+00:18:13
42nd

93

Graham GillhamM38th50-542nd01:34:4701:34:47+00:18:18
43rd

71

Jarrad HubbleM39th40-442nd01:34:5801:34:58+00:18:29
44th

15

JAMES BaileyM40th40-443rd01:35:1501:35:15+00:18:46
45th

1492

Ian DouglasM41st30-346th#monopicfun01:35:2401:35:24+00:18:55
46th

25

Aziouz LammaliM42nd50-543rdHolland Sport AC01:35:3001:35:30+00:19:01
47th

88

ALEXIS RufusM43rd40-444th01:35:3201:35:32+00:19:03
48th

95

Thomas HomfrayM44th30-347th01:35:3201:35:32+00:19:03
49th

40

Guy IngramM45th45-493rd01:35:3501:35:35+00:19:06
50th

56

Moad El FatouhiM46th30-348th01:35:5801:35:58+00:19:29
51st

338

Danny JordanM47th35-398th01:35:5801:35:58+00:19:29
52nd

151

Damon LawrenceM48th45-494th01:36:3201:36:32+00:20:03
53rd

1386

Tim PageM49th30-349th01:36:3901:36:39+00:20:10
54th

718

Dennis EyringM50th25-2917th01:37:1101:37:11+00:20:42
55th

469

Jinwoo LeemM51st25-2918th01:37:1501:37:15+00:20:46
56th

43

James FilsellM52nd25-2919th01:37:1601:37:16+00:20:47
57th

1510

Lee KempM53rd30-3410th01:37:1901:37:19+00:20:50
58th

214

Darren Mc GivernM54th35-399th01:37:2401:37:24+00:20:55
59th

68

Stephen GeeM55th50-544th01:37:3401:37:34+00:21:05
60th

16

Graeme WindleyM56th35-3910th01:37:4101:37:41+00:21:12
61st

108

Patrick NationM57th30-3411th01:37:4101:37:41+00:21:12
62nd

29

Jocelyn GreenF5th30-343rdSERPENTINE RC01:37:4301:37:43+00:21:14
63rd

57

George BusbyM58th35-3911th01:37:4501:37:45+00:21:16
64th

204

Daniel PellardM59th35-3912th01:37:4501:37:45+00:21:16
65th

1487

Rob KingdonM60th25-2920th#monopicfun01:37:5101:37:51+00:21:22
66th

234

Will AhernM61st30-3412th01:37:5201:37:52+00:21:23
67th

175

James RichardsonM62nd25-2921st01:38:1201:38:12+00:21:43
68th

20

Declan MartinM63rd30-3413th01:38:1801:38:18+00:21:49
69th

302

Alistair YoungmanM64th35-3913th01:38:3001:38:30+00:22:01
70th

1438

Sophie BaillieF6th25-292nd01:38:3901:38:39+00:22:10
71st

1361

Tim GoodwinM65th30-3414th01:38:4201:38:42+00:22:13
72nd

1989

Steven ConnollyM66th35-3914th01:38:4301:38:43+00:22:14
73rd

286

Daniel CartlandM67th20-246th01:39:0001:39:00+00:22:31
74th

80

Mark BoylettM68th20-247th01:39:1101:39:11+00:22:42
75th

30

Matthew BirchM69th30-3415thSERPENTINE RC01:39:2001:39:20+00:22:51
76th

52

Clement HalimiM70th25-2922nd01:39:2301:39:23+00:22:54
77th

301

Alex GwytherM71st25-2923rd01:39:3201:39:32+00:23:03
78th

84

Allen LongM72nd35-3915th01:39:5201:39:52+00:23:23
79th

72

Lauren ClarkF7th40-441st01:39:5401:39:54+00:23:25
80th

163

Sammy KingM73rd25-2924th01:39:5901:39:59+00:23:30
81st

205

Dale StarkieM74th25-2925th01:40:0201:40:02+00:23:33
82nd

24

Andrew MalyanM75th50-545thHillingdon AC01:40:1201:40:12+00:23:43
83rd

92

Dougie McclumphaM76th20-248th01:40:1401:40:14+00:23:45
84th

407

Simon ChapmanM77th30-3416th01:40:2501:40:25+00:23:56
85th

97

Phil MaleM78th25-2926th01:40:2601:40:26+00:23:57
86th

94

David RoloM79th30-3417th01:40:2701:40:27+00:23:58
87th

100

Tony WickingM80th45-495th01:40:4001:40:40+00:24:11
88th

69

Greg MarshallM81st25-2927th01:41:0401:41:04+00:24:35
89th

110

Ida LiljaF8th30-344th?rebro AIK01:41:1501:41:15+00:24:46
90th

41

Iain StevensonM82nd25-2928th01:41:2301:41:23+00:24:54
91st

1412

Michael SinnottM83rd30-3418th01:41:2401:41:24+00:24:55
92nd

298

Mel JenningsF9th45-492nd01:41:3901:41:39+00:25:10
93rd

258

Georgina CliffordF10th20-241st01:41:4401:41:44+00:25:15
94th

120

Joel LowryM84th25-2929th01:41:4601:41:46+00:25:17
95th

1540

Stuart BarronM85th40-445th01:41:4901:41:49+00:25:20
96th

169

Callan RowstonM86th30-3419th01:41:5601:41:56+00:25:27
97th

648

Robert DouglasM87th40-446th01:42:0101:42:01+00:25:32
98th

264

Nathaniel FrankM88th30-3420th01:42:0501:42:05+00:25:36
99th

1338

Trevor TaylorM89th55-591st01:42:0901:42:09+00:25:40
100th

142

James RobinsM90th25-2930th01:42:2201:42:22+00:25:53
101st

733

James ForemanM91st25-2931st01:42:2501:42:25+00:25:56
102nd

96

Iain Burgess-jamesM92nd40-447th01:42:2801:42:28+00:25:59
103rd

102

Geoffrey IskeM93rd25-2932nd01:42:3201:42:32+00:26:03
104th

136

Tim HardacreM94th40-448th01:42:3501:42:35+00:26:06
105th

1520

GRANT KennedyM95th35-3916th01:42:3501:42:35+00:26:06
106th

1982

Adrian KerrM96th40-449th01:42:5501:42:55+00:26:26
107th

62

Christophe ReignerM97th25-2933rd01:43:0001:43:00+00:26:31
108th

154

Michael WatsonM98th40-4410th01:43:0001:43:00+00:26:31
109th

755

Steve ReinhardtM99th25-2934th01:43:0401:43:04+00:26:35
110th

113

Ben WillcoxM100th40-4411thEvolution Triathlon Club (Evo)01:43:0701:43:07+00:26:38
111st

119

James FinnisM101st40-4412th01:43:1901:43:19+00:26:50
112nd

153

miss n HayesF11th55-591st01:43:2501:43:25+00:26:56
113rd

252

Samuel WithersM102nd25-2935th01:43:2801:43:28+00:26:59
114th

981

Douglas McmillanM103rd30-3421st01:43:2801:43:28+00:26:59
115th

128

Mitchell CroftM104th25-2936th01:43:4301:43:43+00:27:14
116th

192

Nick DaviesM105th35-3917th01:43:4401:43:44+00:27:15
117th

254

Susie CrampF12th20-242nd01:43:4501:43:45+00:27:16
118th

107

William TaylorM106th35-3918th01:43:5001:43:50+00:27:21
119th

35

William DawsonM107th45-496th01:43:5401:43:54+00:27:25
120th

143

Owen WilsonM108th35-3919th01:44:0301:44:03+00:27:34
121st

164

Paul SmithM109th50-546th01:44:0601:44:06+00:27:37
122nd

53

Romed HauseggerM110th40-4413th01:44:0701:44:07+00:27:38
123rd

1543

Andrew SchanermanM111st45-497th01:44:1001:44:10+00:27:41
124th

38

Peter RobinsonM112nd25-2937th01:44:1301:44:13+00:27:44
125th

133

Alistair WilkieM113rd35-3920th01:44:1501:44:15+00:27:46
126th

400

Oliver CoverM114th35-3921st01:44:1601:44:16+00:27:47
127th

392

Jonathan EvansM115th20-249th01:44:1701:44:17+00:27:48
128th

1408

Ashley HudsonM116th30-3422nd01:44:2001:44:20+00:27:51
129th

158

Eric FergussonM117th35-3922nd01:44:3301:44:33+00:28:04
130th

161

Jonathan BlochM118th45-498th01:44:3401:44:34+00:28:05
131st

220

Justine WoottonF13th35-391st01:44:3401:44:34+00:28:05
132nd

146

Jim JarmanM119th40-4414th01:44:3601:44:36+00:28:07
133rd

588

Andrew PepperellM120th40-4415th01:44:4801:44:48+00:28:19
134th

208

Richard StoneM121st45-499th01:44:4901:44:49+00:28:20
135th

369

Nicola CooperF14th35-392nd01:44:5801:44:58+00:28:29
136th

277

Martin HillM122nd50-547th01:45:0501:45:05+00:28:36
137th

292

Glenn ChapmanM123rd50-548thHANDY CROSS RUNNERS01:45:1001:45:10+00:28:41
138th

104

Fernando BotinM124th30-3423rdSERPENTINE RC01:45:1201:45:12+00:28:43
139th

76

Clementine CubbonF15th20-243rd01:45:1601:45:16+00:28:47
140th

251

Hamish SmithM125th40-4416th01:45:2001:45:20+00:28:51
141st

1389

Zach FieldsM126th20-2410th01:45:2601:45:26+00:28:57
142nd

173

Meg SatterleyF16th45-493rd01:45:3001:45:30+00:29:01
143rd

149

Steve LawtonM127th30-3424th01:45:4601:45:46+00:29:17
144th

66

Simon O'kaneM128th50-549th01:45:4901:45:49+00:29:20
145th

112

ROBERT GriceM129th50-5410thReading Roadrunners01:45:5101:45:51+00:29:22
146th

111

Chris DickinsonM130th55-592ndOrpington Road Runners01:45:5701:45:57+00:29:28
147th

114

Sian MorganF17th20-244thFul-on-Tri01:45:5901:45:59+00:29:30
148th

144

Ben ThirakaluthyM131st40-4417th01:46:0501:46:05+00:29:36
149th

131

Tom HurdmanM132nd35-3923rd01:46:1601:46:16+00:29:47
150th

388

Yann RichardM133rd45-4910th01:46:1801:46:18+00:29:49
151st

228

Wendy BaylieF18th45-494th01:46:2201:46:22+00:29:53
152nd

177

Paul AddicottM134th30-3425th01:46:2301:46:23+00:29:54
153rd

507

Chris YoungM135th35-3924thRAW Obstacle Race Team01:46:2601:46:26+00:29:57
154th

283

Jack HollandsM136th20-2411th01:46:2801:46:28+00:29:59
155th

135

Jules AtkeyF19th35-393rd01:46:3001:46:30+00:30:01
156th

346

Andrew QuickM137th50-5411th01:46:3501:46:35+00:30:06
157th

231

John ConlonM138th40-4418th01:46:4101:46:41+00:30:12
158th

48

Richard CollinsM139th25-2938th01:46:4301:46:43+00:30:14
159th

849

Henry HawthorneM140th30-3426th01:46:4301:46:43+00:30:14
160th

762

Neil BignallM141st50-5412th01:46:4501:46:45+00:30:16
161st

242

Simone GalloM142nd35-3925th01:46:5001:46:50+00:30:21
162nd

1372

Sebastian Dallman-kingM143rd20-2412th01:46:5201:46:52+00:30:23
163rd

373

Lorna MacdonaldF20th40-442nd01:47:0401:47:04+00:30:35
164th

376

Chris MullinM144th35-3926th01:47:1301:47:13+00:30:44
165th

1547

Eugenia JackmanF21st50-541st01:47:1801:47:18+00:30:49
166th

570

Kade MotleyM145th25-2939th01:47:1901:47:19+00:30:50
167th

235

Dushan HettiarachchiM146th35-3927th01:47:2801:47:28+00:30:59
168th

751

Mary Foord-westonF22nd25-293rd01:47:3301:47:33+00:31:04
169th

55

Stephen SwantonM147th30-3427th01:47:3701:47:37+00:31:08
170th

168

Richard PenneyM148th40-4419th01:47:4001:47:40+00:31:11
171st

386

Donald McclumphaM149th50-5413th01:47:4301:47:43+00:31:14
172nd

217

Jeremy AnsellM150th25-2940th01:47:4601:47:46+00:31:17
173rd

415

Stuart HannahM151st25-2941st01:47:5301:47:53+00:31:24
174th

889

Androniki PapagoraF23rd20-245th01:47:5401:47:54+00:31:25
175th

160

Katie SahaF24th40-443rd01:47:5901:47:59+00:31:30
176th

81

Joe SouthwartM152nd25-2942nd01:48:0201:48:02+00:31:33
177th

227

Rob HarrisM153rd30-3428th01:48:0301:48:03+00:31:34
178th

439

Ed VealeM154th30-3429th01:48:0401:48:04+00:31:35
179th

534

Leanne BassF25th30-345th01:48:1101:48:11+00:31:42
180th

6

Toby BanfieldM155th30-3430th01:48:1201:48:12+00:31:43
181st

267

Hamish ClarkM156th20-2413th01:48:1201:48:12+00:31:43
182nd

381

Rose ReynoldsF26th25-294th01:48:1401:48:14+00:31:45
183rd

1458

Matthew GambleM157th30-3431st01:48:1501:48:15+00:31:46
184th

243

Ross SimpsonM158th25-2943rd01:48:1601:48:16+00:31:47
185th

399

Edward WenbornM159th16-181st01:48:2101:48:21+00:31:52
186th

413

James HockeyM160th45-4911th01:48:2101:48:21+00:31:52
187th

374

Chris RussellM161st20-2414th01:48:2201:48:22+00:31:53
188th

1440

Chris SpellerM162nd20-2415th01:48:2301:48:23+00:31:54
189th

1413

Sally BrownF27th50-542nd01:48:2401:48:24+00:31:55
190th

1447

Dom BallingerM163rd30-3432nd01:48:2701:48:27+00:31:58
191st

1368

Roger BeattieM164th30-3433rd01:48:2801:48:28+00:31:59
192nd

276

Gavin SalterM165th35-3928th01:48:2901:48:29+00:32:00
193rd

645

Andrew CoeM166th40-4420th01:48:3001:48:30+00:32:01
194th

13

George MawdsleyM167th30-3434th01:48:3501:48:35+00:32:06
195th

273

Alexander ConwayM168th25-2944th01:48:3501:48:35+00:32:06
196th

271

ROSIE SydneyF28th35-394th01:48:4101:48:41+00:32:12
197th

1256

Nigel EdgeM169th35-3929th01:48:4701:48:47+00:32:18
198th

411

Tylor CosgroveM170th25-2945th01:48:5601:48:56+00:32:27
199th

206

Matthew NewmanM171st30-3435th01:49:0701:49:07+00:32:38
200th

1324

Andy CallusM172nd25-2946th01:49:1501:49:15+00:32:46
201st

236

Alexander MacphersonM173rd35-3930th01:49:2701:49:27+00:32:58
202nd

429

Sandip BhangooF29th30-346thMaidenhead Athletic Club01:49:3101:49:31+00:33:02
203rd

170

Louise DiggensF30th40-444thDatchet Dashers01:49:3801:49:38+00:33:09
204th

1528

Carly RogersF31st30-347th01:49:3801:49:38+00:33:09
205th

172

Richard DiggensM174th35-3931st01:49:3901:49:39+00:33:10
206th

1507

HASAN UctasM175th50-5414th01:49:5201:49:52+00:33:23
207th

125

Georgina BallF32nd25-295th01:49:5501:49:55+00:33:26
208th

126

Adam BallM176th40-4421st01:49:5601:49:56+00:33:27
209th

74

Paul BushbyM177th50-5415thMarlow Striders01:49:5901:49:59+00:33:30
210th

347

Ryan BartlettM178th20-2416th01:50:0501:50:05+00:33:36
211st

348

Megan BrooksF33rd20-246th01:50:0501:50:05+00:33:36
212nd

181

Tara HuntF34th40-445thFarnham Runners01:50:0601:50:06+00:33:37
213rd

669

Tomas BurkeM179th30-3436th01:50:0801:50:08+00:33:39
214th

1524

James SchlieffM180th30-3437th01:50:1301:50:13+00:33:44
215th

332

Alexander AlexiouM181st30-3438th01:50:1401:50:14+00:33:45
216th

620

Rowan BeadleM182nd25-2947th01:50:2101:50:21+00:33:52
217th

232

Ross ChisholmM183rd25-2948th01:50:3101:50:31+00:34:02
218th

140

Subbarayudu TalluriM184th35-3932nd01:50:3201:50:32+00:34:03
219th

310

Chris HunterM185th30-3439th01:50:3201:50:32+00:34:03
220th

950

Kevin MontoyaM186th25-2949th01:50:3201:50:32+00:34:03
221st

703

Elizabeth HurleyF35th35-395th01:50:3301:50:33+00:34:04
222nd

1460

Nick WilkinsonM187th30-3440th01:50:3301:50:33+00:34:04
223rd

1277

James BlanchardM188th35-3933rd01:50:3901:50:39+00:34:10
224th

157

Alasdair HillsM189th20-2417th01:50:4201:50:42+00:34:13
225th

343

Jason LaylandM190th45-4912th01:50:4301:50:43+00:34:14
226th

166

Jonathan TomsM191st40-4422ndBritish Military Fitness01:50:4401:50:44+00:34:15
227th

467

JOHN BleachM192nd35-3934th01:50:5901:50:59+00:34:30
228th

129

David DobsonM193rd40-4423rd01:51:0101:51:01+00:34:32
229th

1489

Julian HuntM194th30-3441st#monopicfun01:51:0101:51:01+00:34:32
230th

182

Joe AllenM195th30-3442ndFun Boys Swimming Club01:51:0401:51:04+00:34:35
231st

1457

Deborah PanterF36th45-495th01:51:1201:51:12+00:34:43
232nd

1052

Richard OwenM196th45-4913th01:51:2101:51:21+00:34:52
233rd

613

Claudia PomaF37th25-296th01:51:2301:51:23+00:34:54
234th

1454

Nina SnymanF38th35-396th01:51:2901:51:29+00:35:00
235th

1367

John LyneM197th35-3935th01:51:3001:51:30+00:35:01
236th

134

Niamh MeyerF39th40-446th01:51:3401:51:34+00:35:05
237th

493

Karen WoollvinF40th40-447th01:51:3501:51:35+00:35:06
238th

494

Jack KiddM198th20-2418th01:51:3601:51:36+00:35:07
239th

195

Andrew ArgyleM199th45-4914th01:51:3701:51:37+00:35:08
240th

237

Andrew JonesM200th45-4915th01:51:4801:51:48+00:35:19
241st

1449

Andrew HarrisonM201st50-5416th01:51:5201:51:52+00:35:23
242nd

85

Auria DeeF41st30-348th01:51:5401:51:54+00:35:25
243rd

1403

Bernard DanielM202nd30-3443rd01:51:5501:51:55+00:35:26
244th

91

Glen ParkerM203rd35-3936th01:51:5801:51:58+00:35:29
245th

394

Laurence VassM204th25-2950th01:51:5801:51:58+00:35:29
246th

1456

David FordyceM205th40-4424th01:52:0101:52:01+00:35:32
247th

238

Stuart GilbertM206th30-3444th01:52:0201:52:02+00:35:33
248th

233

Sally JacobsF42nd40-448th01:52:0801:52:08+00:35:39
249th

358

GEORGIOS KokkinopoulosM207th35-3937th01:52:1001:52:10+00:35:41
250th

357

Gary TurnerM208th40-4425th01:52:1401:52:14+00:35:45
251st

197

Baron Snaggletooth Von FentonM209th40-4426th01:52:2101:52:21+00:35:52
252nd

635

Anil KapurM210th20-2419th01:52:2501:52:25+00:35:56
253rd

1548

Callum WishartM211st25-2951st01:52:2701:52:27+00:35:58
254th

281

Mar?a Del Carmen Trillo QuintansF43rd40-449th01:52:3101:52:31+00:36:02
255th

677

Lee CrowM212nd45-4916th01:52:4001:52:40+00:36:11
256th

322

Jonathan LeeM213rd45-4917th01:52:4501:52:45+00:36:16
257th

1996

Emma HalcoxF44th20-247th01:52:4901:52:49+00:36:20
258th

148

Mark GledhillM214th40-4427th01:52:5101:52:51+00:36:22
259th

1546

Jerry NortonM215th60-641st01:52:5101:52:51+00:36:22
260th

354

Darren TweatsM216th30-3445th01:52:5301:52:53+00:36:24
261st

424

Catherine FulwoodF45th30-349th01:52:5301:52:53+00:36:24
262nd

145

Rebecca JonesyishF46th35-397th01:52:5901:52:59+00:36:30
263rd

260

Grainne O'connorF47th40-4410th01:52:5901:52:59+00:36:30
264th

280

Sue ToddF48th60-641st01:53:0701:53:07+00:36:38
265th

646

Jolanta GascoyneF49th35-398th01:53:1301:53:13+00:36:44
266th

659

Michael MccollM217th30-3446th01:53:1901:53:19+00:36:50
267th

150

Liz HancockF50th35-399th01:53:2101:53:21+00:36:52
268th

416

PABLO SalazarM218th40-4428th01:53:2201:53:22+00:36:53
269th

186

Brian LamontM219th35-3938th01:53:2501:53:25+00:36:56
270th

349

Andreas PalikirasM220th40-4429th01:53:2601:53:26+00:36:57
271st

26

Cristian RegepM221st25-2952ndOPIG01:53:2901:53:29+00:37:00
272nd

225

Philip NortonM222nd50-5417th01:53:3001:53:30+00:37:01
273rd

224

Victoria RoseF51st45-496th01:53:3201:53:32+00:37:03
274th

643

Tom WilsherM223rd25-2953rd01:53:3501:53:35+00:37:06
275th

752

Nicola SnoadF52nd25-297th01:53:3501:53:35+00:37:06
276th

618

Brian BensonM224th45-4918th01:53:3801:53:38+00:37:09
277th

1406

Alan CoyleM225th40-4430th01:53:3801:53:38+00:37:09
278th

1467

Steve O'sullivanM226th40-4431st01:53:4001:53:40+00:37:11
279th

364

Alastair NelsonM227th50-5418th01:53:4901:53:49+00:37:20
280th

716

Emma PeacockF53rd25-298th01:53:5101:53:51+00:37:22
281st

325

Brian DoranM228th50-5419th01:53:5201:53:52+00:37:23
282nd

591

Alice PeacockF54th25-299th01:53:5201:53:52+00:37:23
283rd

1370

Thomas Timothy Jeremy DallmanM229th30-3447th01:53:5601:53:56+00:37:27
284th

701

Pippa MarffyF55th20-248th01:54:0001:54:00+00:37:31
285th

266

Will BrodieM230th30-3448th01:54:0201:54:02+00:37:33
286th

699

Ilan AstrugM231st40-4432nd01:54:0201:54:02+00:37:33
287th

362

Gary CeliaM232nd30-3449th01:54:1301:54:13+00:37:44
288th

1542

Antony PrettyM233rd40-4433rd01:54:1301:54:13+00:37:44
289th

337

Ben Rees-jonesM234th35-3939th01:54:1401:54:14+00:37:45
290th

124

BARBARA SparshottF56th45-497th01:54:1501:54:15+00:37:46
291st

229

Sam PestellM235th25-2954th01:54:1701:54:17+00:37:48
292nd

810

Rebecca RoseF57th30-3410th01:54:2301:54:23+00:37:54
293rd

730

Patrick KelleherM236th25-2955th01:54:2801:54:28+00:37:59
294th

295

Dougal MorrisonM237th50-5420thRun to live01:54:3701:54:37+00:38:08
295th

496

Catherine TierneyF58th25-2910th01:54:4401:54:44+00:38:15
296th

1519

Steve LambM238th45-4919th01:54:5701:54:57+00:38:28
297th

105

Leon CivaleM239th30-3450th01:54:5901:54:59+00:38:30
298th

371

Mark CrotchM240th40-4434th01:55:0301:55:03+00:38:34
299th

1480

Louise AndrenF59th20-249th#monopicfun01:55:0301:55:03+00:38:34
300th

263

Diana YuF60th25-2911th01:55:0601:55:06+00:38:37
301st

360

Lily FangF61st20-2410th01:55:0801:55:08+00:38:39
302nd

244

Joanna EvansF62nd50-543rd01:55:1501:55:15+00:38:46
303rd

375

James AnnakinM241st25-2956th01:55:2101:55:21+00:38:52
304th

159

Carl DoranM242nd35-3940th01:55:2601:55:26+00:38:57
305th

1336

Claire GreenF63rd25-2912th01:55:3501:55:35+00:39:06
306th

1526

Andrew EdmundsM243rd35-3941st01:55:3501:55:35+00:39:06
307th

239

Steve PilgrimM244th55-593rd01:55:3701:55:37+00:39:08
308th

461

Clare KnibbsF64th40-4411th01:55:4001:55:40+00:39:11
309th

1479

Luca BeniniM245th40-4435th#monopicfun01:55:4301:55:43+00:39:14
310th

600

MICHALA WardellF65th40-4412th01:55:4501:55:45+00:39:16
311st

317

Luke DangerfieldM246th20-2420th01:55:4601:55:46+00:39:17
312nd

656

Neil DixonM247th50-5421st01:55:5001:55:50+00:39:21
313rd

382

Tori UdaleF66th20-2411th01:55:5801:55:58+00:39:29
314th

653

Annie EvansF67th25-2913th01:56:0601:56:06+00:39:37
315th

339

James BeauvaisM248th25-2957th01:56:0901:56:09+00:39:40
316th

82

Mark ReadM249th45-4920th01:56:1301:56:13+00:39:44
317th

581

Ion CostisanuM250th25-2958th01:56:1501:56:15+00:39:46
318th

342

Bruce YasueM251st50-5422nd01:56:1601:56:16+00:39:47
319th

116

Arlene PenfoldF68th40-4413thKingfisher Triathletes01:56:1701:56:17+00:39:48
320th

485

Isabel CairnsF69th20-2412th01:56:2101:56:21+00:39:52
321st

1074

Aloke SiddiqueM252nd25-2959th01:56:2101:56:21+00:39:52
322nd

466

Gregory CooperM253rd45-4921st01:56:2301:56:23+00:39:54
323rd

257

Christine ScallyF70th50-544th01:56:2601:56:26+00:39:57
324th

326

RICHARD FyvieM254th45-4922nd01:56:2601:56:26+00:39:57
325th

249

Russell KinchM255th40-4436th01:56:2801:56:28+00:39:59
326th

449

Colin HaywoodM256th35-3942nd01:56:3301:56:33+00:40:04
327th

1394

Oliver AllenM257th20-2421st01:56:3501:56:35+00:40:06
328th

1545

Deji AdewolaM258th30-3451st01:56:3801:56:38+00:40:09
329th

1561

Katie SterickerF71st30-3411th01:56:3801:56:38+00:40:09
330th

1405

Jordan MarshM259th20-2422nd01:56:3901:56:39+00:40:10
331st

203

Peter Van SittertM260th40-4437th01:56:4001:56:40+00:40:11
332nd

361

Gavin StephensonM261st50-5423rd01:56:4101:56:41+00:40:12
333rd

442

David ThorpeM262nd55-594th01:56:4401:56:44+00:40:15
334th

651

Rebecca GrayF72nd30-3412th01:56:4601:56:46+00:40:17
335th

939

Ellen BrownF73rd25-2914th01:57:0001:57:00+00:40:31
336th

1342

Caitlin MooreF74th20-2413th01:57:0101:57:01+00:40:32
337th

330

Sudip NandyM263rd50-5424th01:57:0301:57:03+00:40:34
338th

446

Rebecca JamesF75th30-3413th01:57:0501:57:05+00:40:36
339th

1056

Richard Cooper-davisM264th30-3452nd01:57:1201:57:12+00:40:43
340th

366

Sonia EdmondsonF76th30-3414th01:57:1501:57:15+00:40:46
341st

692

Anna SpieringF77th40-4414th01:57:1601:57:16+00:40:47
342nd

691

John GordonM265th35-3943rd01:57:1701:57:17+00:40:48
343rd

312

Anthony SimonsM266th30-3453rd01:57:1801:57:18+00:40:49
344th

279

Stuart WinshipM267th25-2960th01:57:2201:57:22+00:40:53
345th

774

Lauren ScotcherF78th20-2414th01:57:2501:57:25+00:40:56
346th

563

David ScotcherM268th55-595th01:57:2601:57:26+00:40:57
347th

1422

Ruby ReynoldsF79th20-2415th01:57:3101:57:31+00:41:02
348th

453

PETE BlunsdonM269th50-5425th01:57:3501:57:35+00:41:06
349th

426

Juliet AmnerF80th55-592ndCym Ogwr Running club01:57:3701:57:37+00:41:08
350th

756

Peter ToddM270th65-691st01:57:3701:57:37+00:41:08
351st

1464

Michael GreenleesM271st35-3944th01:57:3801:57:38+00:41:09
352nd

316

Connor McintoshM272nd25-2961st01:57:4401:57:44+00:41:15
353rd

1498

Suzanne GrantF81st35-3910thEALING EAGLES01:57:4501:57:45+00:41:16
354th

736

Suzette Dela Vega-edmondsonF82nd35-3911th01:57:5101:57:51+00:41:22
355th

1364

Mark BothickM273rd25-2962nd01:57:5401:57:54+00:41:25
356th

436

Helen CoxF83rd35-3912th01:57:5501:57:55+00:41:26
357th

391

Michelle CobeldickF84th25-2915th01:58:0101:58:01+00:41:32
358th

621

Derek McinnesM274th45-4923rd01:58:0801:58:08+00:41:39
359th

333

Jenny TillingF85th40-4415th01:58:1301:58:13+00:41:44
360th

1270

Madelene MccaffreyF86th25-2916th01:58:1401:58:14+00:41:45
361st

562

Danny SawyerM275th25-2963rd01:58:1501:58:15+00:41:46
362nd

831

Jessica BeckF87th25-2917th01:58:1501:58:15+00:41:46
363rd

1266

Kelsie MeierF88th25-2918th01:58:1501:58:15+00:41:46
364th

1335

Chris McmullanM276th30-3454th01:58:1501:58:15+00:41:46
365th

353

EMMA HawkinsF89th45-498th01:58:2201:58:22+00:41:53
366th

410

Louise BartlettF90th30-3415th01:58:2401:58:24+00:41:55
367th

609

Sally ChickF91st35-3913th01:58:2901:58:29+00:42:00
368th

737

David GoslingM277th25-2964th01:58:3001:58:30+00:42:01
369th

505

Jonathan TitherM278th40-4438thGREAT BENTLEY RUNNING CLUB01:58:3701:58:37+00:42:08
370th

441

Paul DraytonM279th40-4439th01:58:4201:58:42+00:42:13
371st

495

Lucy WoodF92nd30-3416th01:58:4401:58:44+00:42:15
372nd

641

Bridget BlackwoodF93rd25-2919th01:58:5201:58:52+00:42:23
373rd

215

Mark JacksonM280th35-3945th01:58:5501:58:55+00:42:26
374th

666

Jamie HarkerssF94th25-2920th01:58:5901:58:59+00:42:30
375th

655

George QuickM281st20-2423rd01:59:0101:59:01+00:42:32
376th

564

Thomas LangloisM282nd25-2965th01:59:0201:59:02+00:42:33
377th

1980

Byron LopezM283rd45-4924th01:59:0201:59:02+00:42:33
378th

459

Florian CassandroM284th25-2966th01:59:0401:59:04+00:42:35
379th

457

Lorraine AbbottF95th40-4416th01:59:1501:59:15+00:42:46
380th

456

Jo TrimnellF96th40-4417th01:59:1601:59:16+00:42:47
381st

1401

Fred JordaanM285th30-3455th01:59:2001:59:20+00:42:51
382nd

270

David FreerM286th45-4925th01:59:2201:59:22+00:42:53
383rd

768

Jonathan Weatherill-huntM287th35-3946th01:59:2201:59:22+00:42:53
384th

141

Emma PartridgeF97th25-2921st01:59:2301:59:23+00:42:54
385th

284

Gabriella DavisF98th25-2922nd01:59:2301:59:23+00:42:54
386th

674

Alun GarlandM288th55-596th01:59:2601:59:26+00:42:57
387th

479

Tina GoreF99th40-4418thSudbury Joggers01:59:2801:59:28+00:42:59
388th

305

Leslie TaylorM289th50-5426th01:59:2901:59:29+00:43:00
389th

211

Dan HorstmanM290th50-5427th01:59:3101:59:31+00:43:02
390th

713

MATTHEW SimpsonM291st45-4926th01:59:3501:59:35+00:43:06
391st

291

Cassie SummersF100th25-2923rdHANDY CROSS RUNNERS01:59:3601:59:36+00:43:07
392nd

341

Steven MassonM292nd40-4440th01:59:4101:59:41+00:43:12
393rd

406

Stephen JonesM293rd45-4927th01:59:4201:59:42+00:43:13
394th

593

Sarah CooperF101st25-2924th01:59:4401:59:44+00:43:15
395th

398

Ashton ThorpM294th20-2424th01:59:4701:59:47+00:43:18
396th

627

Nicholas MantelM295th35-3947th01:59:4901:59:49+00:43:20
397th

365

Cheryl MartinF102nd40-4419th01:59:5001:59:50+00:43:21
398th

387

Ian HansonM296th40-4441st01:59:5101:59:51+00:43:22
399th

725

Ivan ChurchM297th45-4928th01:59:5801:59:58+00:43:29
400th

1397

Ollie JacksonM298th20-2425th02:00:0202:00:02+00:43:33
401st

1396

Patrick BatesM299th25-2967th02:00:0802:00:08+00:43:39
402nd

246

Ben HoeksmaM300th35-3948th02:00:1202:00:12+00:43:43
403rd

1363

Will HillmanM301st20-2426th02:00:1302:00:13+00:43:44
404th

1531

Dan LudlowM302nd40-4442nd02:00:1402:00:14+00:43:45
405th

731

Alex BanksM303rd25-2968th02:00:1502:00:15+00:43:46
406th

1502

Brian CaswellM304th45-4929thSwindon Triathlon Club02:00:1502:00:15+00:43:46
407th

445

Amelia HowardF103rd40-4420th02:00:1602:00:16+00:43:47
408th

293

David StobbsM305th40-4443rdMK LAKESIDE RUNNERS02:00:1802:00:18+00:43:49
409th

221

Matthew SoppM306th20-2427th02:00:2202:00:22+00:43:53
410th

409

Stephen PalmerM307th45-4930th02:00:3302:00:33+00:44:04
411st

501

Barry IngramM308th30-3456thBexhill Runners and Triathletes02:00:3302:00:33+00:44:04
412nd

178

Keith ThurstonM309th35-3949th02:00:3702:00:37+00:44:08
413rd

1006

Colette MorterF104th30-3417th02:00:4002:00:40+00:44:11
414th

290

Paul BarryM310th65-692ndEALING EAGLES RUNNING CLUB02:00:5202:00:52+00:44:23
415th

423

Kathryn MitchellF105th40-4421st02:00:5202:00:52+00:44:23
416th

475

Jackie PollockF106th45-499th02:00:5302:00:53+00:44:24
417th

690

Ian RowlandsM311st40-4444th02:00:5402:00:54+00:44:25
418th

430

Jack FeatherstoneM312nd20-2428th02:00:5602:00:56+00:44:27
419th

1418

Kate ReynoldsF107th25-2925th02:00:5802:00:58+00:44:29
420th

183

Paul WhiteM313rd50-5428thSouth London Harriers02:01:0102:01:01+00:44:32
421st

662

Charlotte WardF108th20-2416th02:01:0102:01:01+00:44:32
422nd

661

Sheridan EdwardM314th35-3950th02:01:0402:01:04+00:44:35
423rd

855

Marc PhillipsM315th35-3951st02:01:0502:01:05+00:44:36
424th

517

Gareth BeckerM316th35-3952nd02:01:0902:01:09+00:44:40
425th

460

Carl FisherM317th45-4931st02:01:1302:01:13+00:44:44
426th

745

Katharina JosephF109th25-2926th02:01:1402:01:14+00:44:45
427th

625

Emily RodenburgF110th16-181st02:01:1702:01:17+00:44:48
428th

1523

Sharon NormanF111st40-4422nd02:01:2102:01:21+00:44:52
429th

500

Garry BiddleM318th50-5429thAmpthill & Flitwick Flyers RC02:01:2402:01:24+00:44:55
430th

767

Heather BinneyF112nd55-593rdClapham PiONEERs02:01:2702:01:27+00:44:58
431st

873

Chris WoodM319th30-3457th02:01:2802:01:28+00:44:59
432nd

427

Karolina SiecinskaF113rd30-3418thEALING EAGLES02:01:3002:01:30+00:45:01
433rd

958

Joanna WoodF114th25-2927th02:01:3102:01:31+00:45:02
434th

765

Sandra HewittF115th50-545th02:01:3402:01:34+00:45:05
435th

632

Michaela EdwardsF116th35-3914th02:01:3702:01:37+00:45:08
436th

782

Danny CallaghanM320th40-4445th02:01:3702:01:37+00:45:08
437th

697

Sabine BiesenbruchF117th50-546th02:01:3902:01:39+00:45:10
438th

444

Andrew WoodM321st40-4446th02:01:4102:01:41+00:45:12
439th

1377

Steve HowarthM322nd45-4932nd02:01:4102:01:41+00:45:12
440th

390

George OsborneM323rd25-2969th02:01:4302:01:43+00:45:14
441st

675

Matt BaillieM324th35-3953rd02:01:4302:01:43+00:45:14
442nd

735

Charlotte KellowayF118th25-2928th02:01:4502:01:45+00:45:16
443rd

612

Joshua DaviesM325th20-2429th02:01:4602:01:46+00:45:17
444th

708

James RussellM326th25-2970th02:01:5502:01:55+00:45:26
445th

764

Andy ParcellM327th45-4933rd02:01:5602:01:56+00:45:27
446th

1455

Nicola HubertF119th35-3915th02:01:5602:01:56+00:45:27
447th

256

Anthony BarrettM328th25-2971st02:01:5702:01:57+00:45:28
448th

474

Pia Hugh-jonesF120th50-547th02:01:5702:01:57+00:45:28
449th

478

Shinder Pal SinghM329th55-597th02:01:5802:01:58+00:45:29
450th

212

Philipa WorkerF121st20-2417th02:02:0002:02:00+00:45:31
451st

676

Lynsey ThompsonF122nd25-2929th02:02:0102:02:01+00:45:32
452nd

464

Steve SheathM330th25-2972nd02:02:0202:02:02+00:45:33
453rd

165

Richard HarmanM331st45-4934th02:02:0602:02:06+00:45:37
454th

743

NAOMI PrasadF123rd35-3916th02:02:0602:02:06+00:45:37
455th

800

Melanie BearneF124th45-4910th02:02:0602:02:06+00:45:37
456th

311

James SipthorpeM332nd20-2430th02:02:0702:02:07+00:45:38
457th

418

Rainer KraftM333rd45-4935th02:02:0702:02:07+00:45:38
458th

483

Denis VlahovicM334th40-4447th02:02:0702:02:07+00:45:38
459th

1236

Dalitso KingF125th35-3917th02:02:0802:02:08+00:45:39
460th

156

James DuncanM335th30-3458th02:02:1002:02:10+00:45:41
461st

647

Avirup BanerjeeM336th25-2973rd02:02:1102:02:11+00:45:42
462nd

1402

Chris MarshM337th25-2974th02:02:1102:02:11+00:45:42
463rd

781

Stuart MuirM338th30-3459th02:02:2302:02:23+00:45:54
464th

899

John DugganM339th35-3954th02:02:2302:02:23+00:45:54
465th

1508

Alexander ManktelowM340th35-3955th02:02:2402:02:24+00:45:55
466th

404

Graeme HastingsM341st40-4448th02:02:2502:02:25+00:45:56
467th

1365

Joanne BurtF126th30-3419th02:02:2502:02:25+00:45:56
468th

1387

Anderson Dos SantosM342nd35-3956th02:02:2902:02:29+00:46:00
469th

879

Rachel GarlandF127th25-2930th02:02:3602:02:36+00:46:07
470th

417

Bryan CoughtrieM343rd25-2975th02:02:3802:02:38+00:46:09
471st

1506

Helen KingF128th20-2418th02:02:4002:02:40+00:46:11
472nd

1243

Alex Towersey-vealM344th20-2431st02:02:4202:02:42+00:46:13
473rd

758

John TurnerM345th45-4936th02:02:4402:02:44+00:46:15
474th

802

Tracy MuschampF129th40-4423rd02:02:4402:02:44+00:46:15
475th

319

AMANDA SmithF130th35-3918th02:02:5202:02:52+00:46:23
476th

750

Luke DiversM346th20-2432nd02:02:5902:02:59+00:46:30
477th

370

Johanna KriisaF131st35-3919th02:03:0202:03:02+00:46:33
478th

497

Alison LawrenceF132nd45-4911th02:03:0402:03:04+00:46:35
479th

1427

Lucie GouldF133rd25-2931st02:03:0602:03:06+00:46:37
480th

1544

Michelle CopeF134th35-3920th02:03:0602:03:06+00:46:37
481st

401

Robert FayM347th35-3957th02:03:1102:03:11+00:46:42
482nd

335

Beverley JacksonF135th45-4912th02:03:1502:03:15+00:46:46
483rd

1004

Sarah BellF136th40-4424th02:03:1502:03:15+00:46:46
484th

1416

Lauren FriendF137th25-2932nd02:03:1602:03:16+00:46:47
485th

1490

Jose De CaboM348th35-3958th#monopicfun02:03:1802:03:18+00:46:49
486th

472

Jake DyerM349th50-5430th02:03:2202:03:22+00:46:53
487th

471

Sue DyerF138th50-548th02:03:2302:03:23+00:46:54
488th

628

Lizzie SprayF139th20-2419th02:03:3202:03:32+00:47:03
489th

1556

Michael ScarrivonM350th40-4449th02:03:3302:03:33+00:47:04
490th

321

Adam ClarkM351st35-3959th02:03:3402:03:34+00:47:05
491st

566

ALISON JonesF140th40-4425th02:03:3602:03:36+00:47:07
492nd

881

Cara FrankF141st30-3420th02:03:4002:03:40+00:47:11
493rd

304

Katie JamesF142nd35-3921st02:03:4502:03:45+00:47:16
494th

435

Ashley WickhamF143rd45-4913th02:03:4502:03:45+00:47:16
495th

60

Donna BrookerF144th50-549th02:03:4602:03:46+00:47:17
496th

624

Blain RodenburgM352nd45-4937th02:03:5002:03:50+00:47:21
497th

184

Carina GallagherF145th50-5410thWindlevalley02:03:5302:03:53+00:47:24
498th

1327

Herve ConseilM353rd40-4450th02:03:5702:03:57+00:47:28
499th

1159

Thomas DayM354th40-4451st02:03:5802:03:58+00:47:29
500th

1516

David RobsonM355th30-3460th02:04:0302:04:03+00:47:34
501st

296

Andrew MacbethM356th45-4938thrun to live running club02:04:0402:04:04+00:47:35
502nd

706

Maxim TominM357th35-3960th02:04:0802:04:08+00:47:39
503rd

90

Peter DunmallM358th45-4939th02:04:1602:04:16+00:47:47
504th

438

Corinne TateF146th30-3421st02:04:1602:04:16+00:47:47
505th

268

Elizabeth MottF147th20-2420th02:04:1902:04:19+00:47:50
506th

1525

Michelle ChappleF148th35-3922nd02:04:2402:04:24+00:47:55
507th

1511

Simon ChappleM359th40-4452nd02:04:2502:04:25+00:47:56
508th

1504

Andrew KennedyM360th30-3461st02:04:2802:04:28+00:47:59
509th

323

Jason TangM361st25-2976th02:04:3302:04:33+00:48:04
510th

658

Andrew RobinsonM362nd30-3462nd02:04:3902:04:39+00:48:10
511st

660

Stephen GriffithsM363rd20-2433rd02:04:3902:04:39+00:48:10
512nd

1339

Joanna BlissF149th45-4914th02:04:4102:04:41+00:48:12
513rd

1554

Michael MeyerM364th45-4940th02:04:4702:04:47+00:48:18
514th

533

Sarah GallagherF150th30-3422nd02:04:5202:04:52+00:48:23
515th

526

Meghan HoneysettF151st20-2421st02:04:5402:04:54+00:48:25
516th

327

Elliot ClarkM365th20-2434th02:04:5502:04:55+00:48:26
517th

999

Sharon ThorntonF152nd45-4915th02:05:0202:05:02+00:48:33
518th

1469

Laura BaileyF153rd30-3423rd02:05:0602:05:06+00:48:37
519th

813

Jonathan SnellM366th30-3463rd02:05:1702:05:17+00:48:48
520th

870

Elena PetrovaF154th30-3424th02:05:1902:05:19+00:48:50
521st

584

Matt ArnoldM367th55-598th02:05:2202:05:22+00:48:53
522nd

470

Bert QuartermainM368th30-3464th02:05:3302:05:33+00:49:04
523rd

1461

Jo TwyfordF155th25-2933rd02:05:3402:05:34+00:49:05
524th

1558

Stel HaraolisM369th35-3961st02:05:3402:05:34+00:49:05
525th

1559

Andreas SavasM370th35-3962nd02:05:3602:05:36+00:49:07
526th

637

Thomas CourticeM371st25-2977th02:05:4002:05:40+00:49:11
527th

1299

Richard YatesM372nd50-5431st02:05:4002:05:40+00:49:11
528th

379

Elesh MistryM373rd25-2978th02:05:4702:05:47+00:49:18
529th

1357

Susanne GoodwinF156th35-3923rd02:05:4802:05:48+00:49:19
530th

351

Andrew BurlandM374th55-599th02:05:5402:05:54+00:49:25
531st

109

Thomas BachM375th60-642ndBedfordview02:05:5502:05:55+00:49:26
532nd

640

Nicky GreenF157th40-4426th02:05:5502:05:55+00:49:26
533rd

514

Jess FransesF158th30-3425thWmn Run02:05:5802:05:58+00:49:29
534th

884

Areti IoannouF159th25-2934th02:06:0002:06:00+00:49:31
535th

582

Connie CrawfordF160th25-2935th02:06:1302:06:13+00:49:44
536th

1530

Christopher JacksonM376th45-4941st02:06:1502:06:15+00:49:46
537th

516

Hazel ClarkeF161st25-2936thHillingdon Triathletes02:06:1802:06:18+00:49:49
538th

556

Harriet BloreF162nd25-2937th02:06:2402:06:24+00:49:55
539th

558

Richard BloreM377th55-5910th02:06:2402:06:24+00:49:55
540th

700

Emma PresleyF163rd25-2938th02:06:2402:06:24+00:49:55
541st

779

Isabel AppenF164th20-2422nd02:06:3002:06:30+00:50:01
542nd

1337

Philip GreenM378th55-5911th02:06:4002:06:40+00:50:11
543rd

821

Veronika SzilagyiF165th30-3426th02:06:4402:06:44+00:50:15
544th

320

Maisie FaulknerF166th25-2939th02:06:4802:06:48+00:50:19
545th

1560

Daisy HuntF167th25-2940th02:06:4802:06:48+00:50:19
546th

1383

Rosalind AtkinsF168th20-2423rd02:06:4902:06:49+00:50:20
547th

636

Jeremy GilbertM379th25-2979th02:06:5202:06:52+00:50:23
548th

848

Naomi HartF169th30-3427th02:06:5202:06:52+00:50:23
549th

359

Jennifer TigheF170th20-2424th02:06:5402:06:54+00:50:25
550th

1197

Olivia NgorF171st25-2941st02:07:0402:07:04+00:50:35
551st

791

Ian SpearingM380th30-3465th02:07:0502:07:05+00:50:36
552nd

541

Brett GrantM381st40-4453rd02:07:1402:07:14+00:50:45
553rd

484

Gemma CawdearyF172nd25-2942nd02:07:1502:07:15+00:50:46
554th

795

Allyce GreenshieldsF173rd25-2943rd02:07:1902:07:19+00:50:50
555th

1148

Tom WellsM382nd30-3466th02:07:2402:07:24+00:50:55
556th

671

Bharath ChandrasekaranM383rd35-3963rd02:07:3202:07:32+00:51:03
557th

761

Alan DowsonM384th45-4942nd02:07:3302:07:33+00:51:04
558th

1211

Duncan ReynoldsM385th50-5432nd02:07:4202:07:42+00:51:13
559th

481

Scott WhiteM386th35-3964th02:07:5602:07:56+00:51:27
560th

287

Charlotte CallinanF174th25-2944th02:07:5802:07:58+00:51:29
561st

462

Jade MeadowsF175th25-2945th02:07:5802:07:58+00:51:29
562nd

642

Jessica FarrowF176th25-2946th02:07:5802:07:58+00:51:29
563rd

644

Victoria LeyshonF177th25-2947th02:07:5802:07:58+00:51:29
564th

922

Jessica HughesF178th20-2425th02:07:5802:07:58+00:51:29
565th

693

Tom SmythM387th40-4454th02:08:0002:08:00+00:51:31
566th

428

Elisa HarrisF179th45-4916thMaidenhead AC02:08:0702:08:07+00:51:38
567th

480

Charlie CookeF180th30-3428th02:08:0702:08:07+00:51:38
568th

1126

Karen SoperF181st55-594th02:08:1102:08:11+00:51:42
569th

909

Veronique HaynesF182nd30-3429thBlackwater Valley Runners02:08:1302:08:13+00:51:44
570th

702

Isabel DayF183rd25-2948th02:08:1702:08:17+00:51:48
571st

897

Miranda Wheatley PriceF184th50-5411th02:08:1702:08:17+00:51:48
572nd

903

Alison AdamsonF185th50-5412th02:08:1802:08:18+00:51:49
573rd

905

Junjira SungF186th40-4427th02:08:1802:08:18+00:51:49
574th

315

Dave PageM388th50-5433rd02:08:2002:08:20+00:51:51
575th

749

Alexandra DaviesF187th20-2426th02:08:2102:08:21+00:51:52
576th

434

Sharron HarrisonF188th45-4917th02:08:2402:08:24+00:51:55
577th

455

Jacqui PannettF189th40-4428th02:08:2502:08:25+00:51:56
578th

458

Angela ThomsonF190th45-4918th02:08:2602:08:26+00:51:57
579th

727

Karthik Narayan KesavanM389th35-3965th02:08:2702:08:27+00:51:58
580th

511

Dev SumbooM390th40-4455thRun 2 Live02:08:2902:08:29+00:52:00
581st

778

Virginie FrezelF191st45-4919th02:08:3202:08:32+00:52:03
582nd

420

Michael TaylorM391st50-5434th02:08:3602:08:36+00:52:07
583rd

518

Karen BarronF192nd40-4429th02:08:4102:08:41+00:52:12
584th

488

Ruth WebsterF193rd40-4430th02:08:4802:08:48+00:52:19
585th

299

Terri MoyerF194th55-595th02:08:5002:08:50+00:52:21
586th

201

Matthew PerryM392nd30-3467th02:08:5902:08:59+00:52:30
587th

663

Michael MansfordM393rd25-2980th02:09:0002:09:00+00:52:31
588th

1521

Victoria KennedyF195th35-3924th02:09:0102:09:01+00:52:32
589th

200

Claire ParryF196th25-2949th02:09:0402:09:04+00:52:35
590th

904

Jane WiestF197th50-5413th02:09:0502:09:05+00:52:36
591st

117

David LettsM394th45-4943rd02:09:0702:09:07+00:52:38
592nd

947

Pete WaughM395th45-4944th02:09:0802:09:08+00:52:39
593rd

303

Christopher BullM396th55-5912th02:09:1002:09:10+00:52:41
594th

477

Lousia WebbF198th45-4920th02:09:1102:09:11+00:52:42
595th

598

Richard CoopM397th40-4456th02:09:1402:09:14+00:52:45
596th

599

Edmund ChappellM398th40-4457th02:09:1402:09:14+00:52:45
597th

786

Nikki SaundersF199th20-2427th02:09:1402:09:14+00:52:45
598th

448

Chris HillM399th50-5435th02:09:1502:09:15+00:52:46
599th

654

Mandy MezherF200th45-4921st02:09:1602:09:16+00:52:47
600th

811

Sarah WalkerF201st45-4922nd02:09:1602:09:16+00:52:47
601st

489

Eva FarajiF202nd35-3925th02:09:2202:09:22+00:52:53
602nd

594

Johanna SartoriF203rd50-5414th02:09:2402:09:24+00:52:55
603rd

559

Daniel BussooaM400th35-3966th02:09:2602:09:26+00:52:57
604th

1069

Fabian WeberM401st25-2981st02:09:2902:09:29+00:53:00
605th

1362

James BaileyM402nd25-2982nd02:09:3102:09:31+00:53:02
606th

785

Sharon ArmonF204th30-3430th02:09:3402:09:34+00:53:05
607th

1318

Oliver HarmanM403rd16-182nd02:09:3902:09:39+00:53:10
608th

757

Dominika MichalskaF205th25-2950th02:09:4302:09:43+00:53:14
609th

882

Maria TominaF206th30-3431st02:09:4802:09:48+00:53:19
610th

891

Santana LangfordF207th35-3926th02:09:5102:09:51+00:53:22
611st

1512

Jessica SeymourF208th25-2951st02:09:5602:09:56+00:53:27
612nd

771

Emma WaightF209th25-2952nd02:09:5702:09:57+00:53:28
613rd

784

Jason JenningsM404th45-4945th02:10:0202:10:02+00:53:33
614th

639

Lee NixonM405th40-4458th02:10:0502:10:05+00:53:36
615th

728

Sally HutchingsF210th40-4431st02:10:1002:10:10+00:53:41
616th

631

Lee ConroyM406th40-4459th02:10:1102:10:11+00:53:42
617th

1175

Liz SpeightF211st40-4432nd02:10:1202:10:12+00:53:43
618th

437

Debby CallenderF212nd60-642nd02:10:1502:10:15+00:53:46
619th

506

Matt WadsworthM407th40-4460thMK LAKESIDE RUNNERS02:10:1702:10:17+00:53:48
620th

595

Nick TwyfordM408th30-3468th02:10:2202:10:22+00:53:53
621st

1071

Catherine FloodF213rd30-3432nd02:10:2302:10:23+00:53:54
622nd

596

Keith RidleyM409th55-5913th02:10:2602:10:26+00:53:57
623rd

871

Aksel EtinguM410th40-4461st02:10:2902:10:29+00:54:00
624th

1423

Nicole LavelleF214th25-2953rd02:10:3102:10:31+00:54:02
625th

503

Mark ChapmanM411st45-4946thCove Joggers02:10:3202:10:32+00:54:03
626th

876

Ian HowlettM412nd55-5914th02:10:3802:10:38+00:54:09
627th

259

Robert HigginsM413rd25-2983rd02:10:4602:10:46+00:54:17
628th

1553

Julian GodfreyM414th25-2984th02:10:4602:10:46+00:54:17
629th

925

Lewis GreenawayM415th16-183rd02:10:5502:10:55+00:54:26
630th

924

Stephen GreenawayM416th55-5915th02:10:5602:10:56+00:54:27
631st

537

Martin TafftM417th50-5436th02:10:5702:10:57+00:54:28
632nd

1002

Debbie WhiteheadF215th50-5415th02:11:0102:11:01+00:54:32
633rd

907

AMANDA VarnavaF216th50-5416th02:11:0502:11:05+00:54:36
634th

1032

Rachel SuttonF217th45-4923rd02:11:0502:11:05+00:54:36
635th

1072

Fiona RussellF218th30-3433rd02:11:0502:11:05+00:54:36
636th

739

Oliver ProctorM418th25-2985th02:11:1102:11:11+00:54:42
637th

740

Brittany WrightF219th25-2954th02:11:1202:11:12+00:54:43
638th

1234

Max KlugermanM419th25-2986th02:11:2202:11:22+00:54:53
639th

340

Chaz FosterM420th25-2987th02:11:2302:11:23+00:54:54
640th

1411

Taranjeet KaurF220th35-3927th02:11:2502:11:25+00:54:56
641st

1414

Raaj BainsM421st40-4462nd02:11:2602:11:26+00:54:57
642nd

812

Stephen BarnesM422nd50-5437th02:11:3002:11:30+00:55:01
643rd

1298

Ellie YoungF221st20-2428th02:11:3002:11:30+00:55:01
644th

704

Toby AutersonM423rd35-3967th02:11:3602:11:36+00:55:07
645th

1537

Graham PurcellM424th30-3469th02:11:3702:11:37+00:55:08
646th

714

Felicity BainesF222nd25-2955th02:11:3802:11:38+00:55:09
647th

425

Rasmus JohansenM425th35-3968thBracknell Forest Runners02:11:4202:11:42+00:55:13
648th

1323

Ben HollyerM426th35-3969th02:11:4202:11:42+00:55:13
649th

138

Timothy WergerM427th20-2435th02:11:4602:11:46+00:55:17
650th

746

Paul SilverM428th40-4463rd02:11:4702:11:47+00:55:18
651st

652

Vipul DhamechaM429th40-4464th02:12:0402:12:04+00:55:35
652nd

839

Lucy MarperF223rd40-4433rd02:12:1002:12:10+00:55:41
653rd

210

Daniel ReesM430th35-3970th02:12:1302:12:13+00:55:44
654th

867

Jo HalesF224th45-4924th02:12:1702:12:17+00:55:48
655th

729

Stephen MowattM431st45-4947th02:12:2102:12:21+00:55:52
656th

928

Nicolas LawrenceM432nd35-3971st02:12:2202:12:22+00:55:53
657th

773

Andy SimpsonM433rd50-5438th02:12:2302:12:23+00:55:54
658th

799

Caroline PrettF225th40-4434th02:12:2302:12:23+00:55:54
659th

763

Ronni GurvitsM434th25-2988th02:12:3302:12:33+00:56:04
660th

856

Lizzie WattsF226th25-2956th02:12:3502:12:35+00:56:06
661st

1306

Pamela ClementF227th25-2957th02:12:4002:12:40+00:56:11
662nd

513

Hylton BlomeyerM435th40-4465thWindle Valley Runners02:12:4602:12:46+00:56:17
663rd

1473

Andy ManicF228th35-3928th02:12:5202:12:52+00:56:23
664th

732

Kirsty BevisF229th35-3929th02:13:0502:13:05+00:56:36
665th

1522

Michelle ButlerF230th50-5417th02:13:1002:13:10+00:56:41
666th

542

Fraser HeathM436th30-3470th02:13:1502:13:15+00:56:46
667th

1137

Samantha ReardonF231st20-2429th02:13:1702:13:17+00:56:48
668th

769

Matthew DudleyM437th35-3972nd02:13:1902:13:19+00:56:50
669th

770

Joseph DudleyM438th35-3973rd02:13:2002:13:20+00:56:51
670th

606

James PerryM439th30-3471st02:13:2502:13:25+00:56:56
671st

684

Mike NevillM440th65-693rd02:13:2802:13:28+00:56:59
672nd

875

Jessica CollinsF232nd25-2958th02:13:2802:13:28+00:56:59
673rd

1135

Lisa EyresF233rd40-4435th02:13:2802:13:28+00:56:59
674th

421

Clifford WaldramM441st45-4948th02:13:2902:13:29+00:57:00
675th

498

Ed KochM442nd45-4949th02:13:2902:13:29+00:57:00
676th

605

Christianna EntwistleF234th25-2959th02:13:3402:13:34+00:57:05
677th

324

Aleksandra BurekF235th25-2960th02:13:3702:13:37+00:57:08
678th

265

Erik WoolgarM443rd30-3472nd02:13:4102:13:41+00:57:12
679th

816

Helen RatcliffeF236th35-3930thWindle Valley Runners02:13:4202:13:42+00:57:13
680th

657

Matthew CleaverM444th55-5916th02:13:4402:13:44+00:57:15
681st

864

Kamaleswaran SangarapandianM445th30-3473rd02:13:4902:13:49+00:57:20
682nd

1031

Ramesh RamakrishnanM446th35-3974th02:13:4902:13:49+00:57:20
683rd

1486

Toby BrickM447th25-2989th#monopicfun02:13:4902:13:49+00:57:20
684th

482

Sophie DawsonF237th20-2430th02:13:5102:13:51+00:57:22
685th

622

Melissa DixonF238th35-3931st02:13:5202:13:52+00:57:23
686th

861

Juliet HookeyF239th30-3434th02:13:5202:13:52+00:57:23
687th

1241

Cannelle LoizeauF240th25-2961st02:13:5602:13:56+00:57:27
688th

955

Nina ConseilF241st40-4436th02:13:5802:13:58+00:57:29
689th

862

Katie WardF242nd40-4437th02:13:5902:13:59+00:57:30
690th

890

Meredith DavisF243rd25-2962nd02:14:0202:14:02+00:57:33
691st

1252

Christopher OneillM448th50-5439thHogarth02:14:0202:14:02+00:57:33
692nd

1141

Philippa ValliF244th30-3435th02:14:1102:14:11+00:57:42
693rd

1419

Beth Linley - AdamsF245th25-2963rd02:14:1102:14:11+00:57:42
694th

1509

Sven GladM449th50-5440th02:14:1102:14:11+00:57:42
695th

917

Meredith TialaF246th25-2964th02:14:1202:14:12+00:57:43
696th

574

Laura AtkinsonF247th25-2965th02:14:1402:14:14+00:57:45
697th

1475

Matthew CheyneyM450th20-2436th02:14:2502:14:25+00:57:56
698th

2000

Stephanie FisherF248th30-3436th02:14:2502:14:25+00:57:56
699th

990

Charlotte WebbyF249th25-2966th02:14:2702:14:27+00:57:58
700th

187

Craig GormanM451st35-3975th02:14:3102:14:31+00:58:02
701st

1058

Christina LambertF250th30-3437th02:14:3102:14:31+00:58:02
702nd

885

Joanna SmithF251st25-2967th02:14:3302:14:33+00:58:04
703rd

818

Jeanette PlewsF252nd50-5418th02:14:4802:14:48+00:58:19
704th

787

Emma MayF253rd35-3932nd02:14:5302:14:53+00:58:24
705th

742

Ruben D'arcoM452nd30-3474th02:14:5402:14:54+00:58:25
706th

1366

Janine MortonF254th30-3438th02:14:5902:14:59+00:58:30
707th

906

Dave SmithM453rd35-3976th02:15:0202:15:02+00:58:33
708th

1395

Eloise JacksonF255th25-2968th02:15:0402:15:04+00:58:35
709th

844

Becky ColesF256th40-4438th02:15:0902:15:09+00:58:40
710th

1218

Deborah Clifford-jonesF257th40-4439th02:15:0902:15:09+00:58:40
711st

935

Linda WalkeF258th40-4440th02:15:1802:15:18+00:58:49
712nd

619

Jamie GreenM454th35-3977th02:15:2702:15:27+00:58:58
713rd

946

Paul RajaM455th40-4466th02:15:2702:15:27+00:58:58
714th

872

Julie AucklandF259th55-596th02:15:3402:15:34+00:59:05
715th

1237

Andrio Van ZylM456th40-4467th02:15:3502:15:35+00:59:06
716th

794

Susheela GianfrancescoF260th40-4441st02:15:3602:15:36+00:59:07
717th

597

Elizabeth RobertsF261st35-3933rd02:15:3902:15:39+00:59:10
718th

616

Ashley OliverF262nd25-2969th02:15:4702:15:47+00:59:18
719th

288

Ali VazF263rd35-3934thBristol and west athletics02:15:4802:15:48+00:59:19
720th

383

George MacewanM457th25-2990th02:15:5102:15:51+00:59:22
721st

614

Ciara N? Chuinne?inF264th30-3439th02:15:5302:15:53+00:59:24
722nd

858

Hani MatyusF265th30-3440th02:15:5302:15:53+00:59:24
723rd

573

Brian AckroydM458th55-5917th02:15:5602:15:56+00:59:27
724th

846

Marelie MeyF266th25-2970th02:16:0202:16:02+00:59:33
725th

602

Beth HuttonF267th35-3935th02:16:0302:16:03+00:59:34
726th

512

Donna MorrisonF268th50-5419thRun to live02:16:0602:16:06+00:59:37
727th

869

Nigel BryantM459th65-694th02:16:0702:16:07+00:59:38
728th

1463

Stephen LloydM460th30-3475th02:16:0802:16:08+00:59:39
729th

1209

Janos KokaveczM461st25-2991st02:16:1102:16:11+00:59:42
730th

1044

Lisa RaynsfordF269th45-4925th02:16:1302:16:13+00:59:44
731st

1162

Jamie MabbsM462nd45-4950th02:16:2302:16:23+00:59:54
732nd

888

Russell CheshireM463rd40-4468th02:16:2902:16:29+01:00:00
733rd

1033

Susan SissonsF270th60-643rd02:16:2902:16:29+01:00:00
734th

1013

Janice MoorekiteF271st60-644thLARKFIELD AC02:16:3302:16:33+01:00:04
735th

822

Richard KnoxM464th55-5918th02:16:3502:16:35+01:00:06
736th

823

Rozzy KnoxF272nd25-2971st02:16:3502:16:35+01:00:06
737th

1448

Riaz MunirM465th30-3476th02:16:4102:16:41+01:00:12
738th

1459

Katrina WalshF273rd25-2972nd02:16:4302:16:43+01:00:14
739th

664

Belinda BeckmannF274th30-3441st02:16:4502:16:45+01:00:16
740th

1470

Claire EdgeF275th35-3936th02:16:4702:16:47+01:00:18
741st

668

Stuart LewingtonM466th40-4469th02:16:4802:16:48+01:00:19
742nd

994

Benjamin FearnleyM467th35-3978th02:16:4802:16:48+01:00:19
743rd

801

Neil GallagherM468th50-5441st02:16:5202:16:52+01:00:23
744th

685

Noel HowlettM469th50-5442nd02:16:5302:16:53+01:00:24
745th

1210

Diana WeidlichF276th25-2973rd02:16:5602:16:56+01:00:27
746th

790

Ganesh KadamurM470th30-3477th02:16:5702:16:57+01:00:28
747th

1189

Faye KerrF277th25-2974th02:16:5902:16:59+01:00:30
748th

1269

Josie LawF278th40-4442nd02:17:0002:17:00+01:00:31
749th

1294

Bianca LambertF279th35-3937th02:17:0002:17:00+01:00:31
750th

670

Lindsey HartleyF280th30-3442nd02:17:0102:17:01+01:00:32
751st

1171

Anjana Khatwa FordF281st40-4443rd02:17:0402:17:04+01:00:35
752nd

576

Darren LavertyM471st50-5443rd02:17:0802:17:08+01:00:39
753rd

833

Hazel GearingF282nd50-5420th02:17:0802:17:08+01:00:39
754th

1026

Vicky LyleF283rd35-3938th02:17:1202:17:12+01:00:43
755th

705

Ray CookM472nd55-5919th02:17:1702:17:17+01:00:48
756th

827

Joanne DallmanF284th30-3443rd02:17:1702:17:17+01:00:48
757th

1371

Linda OsborneF285th35-3939th02:17:1802:17:18+01:00:49
758th

854

Adam BennimanM473rd25-2992nd02:17:2402:17:24+01:00:55
759th

44

Sam SelbyM474th19-191st02:17:3202:17:32+01:01:03
760th

1301

Alina GrantF286th25-2975th02:17:3402:17:34+01:01:05
761st

665

Mathew StreeterM475th40-4470th02:17:4702:17:47+01:01:18
762nd

938

Cat BaileyF287th25-2976th02:17:5002:17:50+01:01:21
763rd

980

Sophie PagetF288th35-3940th02:17:5002:17:50+01:01:21
764th

1513

Linda BeneF289th30-3444th02:17:5102:17:51+01:01:22
765th

896

Emma WalkerF290th30-3445th02:17:5802:17:58+01:01:29
766th

1021

David HuttonM476th50-5444th02:18:0002:18:00+01:01:31
767th

966

Louise BowenF291st40-4444th02:18:0102:18:01+01:01:32
768th

825

Ron GandolfoM477th60-643rd02:18:0502:18:05+01:01:36
769th

798

Simone McdonaldF292nd45-4926th02:18:1002:18:10+01:01:41
770th

502

Alison JeffsF293rd50-5421stBlackwater Valley Runners02:18:2002:18:20+01:01:51
771st

1200

Laura BrumfittF294th25-2977th02:18:2502:18:25+01:01:56
772nd

680

Zvi PortnoyM478th30-3478th02:18:2702:18:27+01:01:58
773rd

878

Ian CookM479th55-5920th02:18:3202:18:32+01:02:03
774th

1179

Gordon TurnerM480th35-3979th02:18:4202:18:42+01:02:13
775th

247

RYAN TaylorM481st40-4471st02:18:4302:18:43+01:02:14
776th

698

Kate TaylorF295th40-4445th02:18:4402:18:44+01:02:15
777th

944

Rhianna EdwardsF296th25-2978th02:18:4702:18:47+01:02:18
778th

991

Yuki IkomaF297th30-3446th02:18:5402:18:54+01:02:25
779th

993

Francesco CecchinM482nd30-3479th02:18:5402:18:54+01:02:25
780th

592

Charles ChacksfieldM483rd35-3980th02:18:5602:18:56+01:02:27
781st

1008

GEMMA WardF298th35-3941st02:18:5702:18:57+01:02:28
782nd

828

Caz SmithF299th35-3942nd02:18:5802:18:58+01:02:29
783rd

880

James Enticknap-greenM484th35-3981st02:18:5802:18:58+01:02:29
784th

1077

Leanne SulewskiF300th30-3447th02:18:5902:18:59+01:02:30
785th

202

Joe LeadbetterM485th25-2993rd02:19:0102:19:01+01:02:32
786th

738

Jonathan ScottM486th40-4472nd02:19:0202:19:02+01:02:33
787th

1228

Clare PorteF301st25-2979th02:19:0202:19:02+01:02:33
788th

1229

Ee Lyn ChanF302nd20-2431st02:19:0202:19:02+01:02:33
789th

587

Natasha AllenF303rd20-2432nd02:19:0902:19:09+01:02:40
790th

1178

Brett GunningM487th35-3982nd02:19:1102:19:11+01:02:42
791st

468

Louise LeesF304th50-5422nd02:19:3502:19:35+01:03:06
792nd

395

Joanne JonesF305th40-4446th02:19:4202:19:42+01:03:13
793rd

546

Sandie StidwillF306th65-691st02:19:4402:19:44+01:03:15
794th

1047

Tracy KitchenerF307th40-4447th02:19:5902:19:59+01:03:30
795th

1494

Rachae ShawF308th45-4927thKDUK02:19:5902:19:59+01:03:30
796th

1495

Jane SmithF309th50-5423rdKDUK02:19:5902:19:59+01:03:30
797th

1497

Fiona RiversF310th45-4928thKDUK02:19:5902:19:59+01:03:30
798th

560

David BradleyM488th35-3983rd02:20:0202:20:02+01:03:33
799th

1034

Ysabel BlandF311st55-597th02:20:1602:20:16+01:03:47
800th

908

Lucy CresserF312nd55-598thAshford & District RRC02:20:2202:20:22+01:03:53
801st

940

Derek RobertsM489th55-5921st02:20:2402:20:24+01:03:55
802nd

1005

Simo BaronF313rd45-4929th02:20:2802:20:28+01:03:59
803rd

1073

Christin McelrathF314th30-3448th02:20:3002:20:30+01:04:01
804th

1388

Faith ElliottF315th30-3449th02:20:3202:20:32+01:04:03
805th

967

Phil JefferiesM490th50-5445th02:20:3902:20:39+01:04:10
806th

914

ESTHER MeakesF316th60-645thMarlow Striders02:20:4402:20:44+01:04:15
807th

930

Clare BonnerF317th40-4448th02:20:4502:20:45+01:04:16
808th

921

Jenny RobinsonF318th25-2980th02:20:4702:20:47+01:04:18
809th

1213

Karen DagataF319th50-5424th02:20:4902:20:49+01:04:20
810th

931

Donna MethvenF320th45-4930th02:20:5002:20:50+01:04:21
811st

1222

Rachel WhiteF321st45-4931st02:20:5002:20:50+01:04:21
812nd

1562

Sharon McannF322nd45-4932nd02:20:5002:20:50+01:04:21
813rd

385

Jamie DaltonM491st25-2994th02:21:0502:21:05+01:04:36
814th

1216

Angelica AllenF323rd30-3450th02:21:1202:21:12+01:04:43
815th

1437

Hannah JonesF324th30-3451st02:21:1802:21:18+01:04:49
816th

585

Jessica DumbreckF325th25-2981st02:21:2002:21:20+01:04:51
817th

687

Gemma MajorF326th40-4449th02:21:3002:21:30+01:05:01
818th

843

Steve WhiteM492nd45-4951st02:21:3102:21:31+01:05:02
819th

911

Roser PujadasF327th40-4450thVictoria Park Harriers02:21:4102:21:41+01:05:12
820th

1160

Kim FryF328th35-3943rd02:21:4202:21:42+01:05:13
821st

577

Simone Cooper-searleF329th30-3452nd02:21:4402:21:44+01:05:15
822nd

318

Kerri HicksF330th30-3453rd02:21:4502:21:45+01:05:16
823rd

766

Ian LoaderM493rd50-5446th02:21:4602:21:46+01:05:17
824th

530

Nathalie DavisF331st40-4451st02:22:0002:22:00+01:05:31
825th

1124

Joanne ConstableF332nd50-5425th02:22:0402:22:04+01:05:35
826th

1123

Alex ConstableF333rd20-2433rd02:22:0502:22:05+01:05:36
827th

1468

Claire ReidF334th35-3944th02:22:1102:22:11+01:05:42
828th

1054

Emily O'dwyerF335th25-2982nd02:22:1502:22:15+01:05:46
829th

1164

Justine HallF336th30-3454th02:22:2502:22:25+01:05:56
830th

826

Sara MullarkeyF337th45-4933rd02:22:2702:22:27+01:05:58
831st

877

Nigel HidsonM494th55-5922nd02:22:2702:22:27+01:05:58
832nd

1049

Fiona ParkerF338th25-2983rd02:22:3302:22:33+01:06:04
833rd

900

Andy JeffordM495th50-5447th02:22:4002:22:40+01:06:11
834th

1119

Martin KnottM496th55-5923rd02:22:4202:22:42+01:06:13
835th

551

Christopher FordM497th30-3480th02:23:0502:23:05+01:06:36
836th

970

Katrina CheungF339th20-2434th02:23:1402:23:14+01:06:45
837th

695

Emily BlackburnF340th20-2435th02:23:2002:23:20+01:06:51
838th

910

Kathryn SaulF341st20-2436thVegan Runners02:23:2002:23:20+01:06:51
839th

454

Maria Perez BellidoF342nd45-4934th02:23:2602:23:26+01:06:57
840th

1138

Sarah WaghornF343rd30-3455th02:23:5402:23:54+01:07:25
841st

1420

Grace GillespieF344th25-2984th02:23:5602:23:56+01:07:27
842nd

932

Danielle BekkerF345th40-4452nd02:23:5802:23:58+01:07:29
843rd

1474

Dean HobanM498th30-3481st02:24:0302:24:03+01:07:34
844th

1471

Martin HughesM499th35-3984th02:24:0702:24:07+01:07:38
845th

989

Samantha TowersF346th40-4453rd02:24:1602:24:16+01:07:47
846th

137

Steve KingM500th45-4952nd02:24:3302:24:33+01:08:04
847th

1258

Gloria LongF347th30-3456th02:24:3902:24:39+01:08:10
848th

1009

Jessica TheisingerF348th25-2985th02:24:4702:24:47+01:08:18
849th

1048

Steve RyattM501st45-4953rd02:24:4702:24:47+01:08:18
850th

1040

Andrew BrandM502nd30-3482nd02:24:5002:24:50+01:08:21
851st

1990

Grace AllenF349th25-2986th02:25:0402:25:04+01:08:35
852nd

451

Sarah UrquhartF350th45-4935th02:25:1002:25:10+01:08:41
853rd

1226

Amanda PurcellF351st25-2987th02:25:2102:25:21+01:08:52
854th

962

Victoria LongdonF352nd25-2988th02:25:2202:25:22+01:08:53
855th

1000

Laura SuttonF353rd35-3945th02:25:2302:25:23+01:08:54
856th

1001

Amy StrunkF354th35-3946th02:25:2302:25:23+01:08:54
857th

754

Tom FilbyM503rd30-3483rd02:25:3202:25:32+01:09:03
858th

1023

John LockM504th40-4473rd02:25:3502:25:35+01:09:06
859th

1088

Karen RogersF355th50-5426thSutton Runners02:25:3602:25:36+01:09:07
860th

901

Emma HoodF356th40-4454th02:25:3702:25:37+01:09:08
861st

840

Jane CarterF357th30-3457th02:25:4702:25:47+01:09:18
862nd

834

Christopher BettsM505th60-644th02:25:5302:25:53+01:09:24
863rd

847

Helen WebsterF358th50-5427th02:25:5602:25:56+01:09:27
864th

216

Drew MessierF359th30-3458th02:26:0002:26:00+01:09:31
865th

772

Samantha WetlesenF360th30-3459th02:26:0002:26:00+01:09:31
866th

1201

Millie RogersF361st20-2437th02:26:0002:26:00+01:09:31
867th

549

Andy GameM506th45-4954th02:26:1002:26:10+01:09:41
868th

1181

Ernesta RupsyteF362nd30-3460th02:26:1402:26:14+01:09:45
869th

1268

Sarah ButlerF363rd35-3947th02:26:1402:26:14+01:09:45
870th

1180

Lina SveikauskyteF364th30-3461st02:26:1502:26:15+01:09:46
871st

608

Rebekah JonesF365th20-2438th02:26:1602:26:16+01:09:47
872nd

250

Nikki JacksonF366th50-5428th02:26:2902:26:29+01:10:00
873rd

1025

Claire SimpsonF367th35-3948th02:26:3102:26:31+01:10:02
874th

1064

Maria EdwardsF368th35-3949th02:26:3402:26:34+01:10:05
875th

1113

Fiona BrownF369th35-3950th02:26:3502:26:35+01:10:06
876th

547

Tabitha BeavenF370th35-3951st02:26:3602:26:36+01:10:07
877th

1037

Sue RaineyF371st25-2989th02:26:3702:26:37+01:10:08
878th

1415

Camilla LarkanF372nd25-2990th02:26:3702:26:37+01:10:08
879th

965

Karen OwenF373rd35-3952nd02:26:4802:26:48+01:10:19
880th

1055

Sophie BowersF374th25-2991st02:26:4802:26:48+01:10:19
881st

28

SIMON BrookeM507th45-4955thEton Triathlon Club02:26:5202:26:52+01:10:23
882nd

550

Jonny BreakwellM508th25-2995th02:27:0902:27:09+01:10:40
883rd

1304

Georgina RevillF375th20-2439th02:27:0902:27:09+01:10:40
884th

1567

AMIR MalekM509th50-5448th02:27:1602:27:16+01:10:47
885th

963

Nicky AtkinsF376th45-4936th02:27:1902:27:19+01:10:50
886th

604

Lydia HartF377th30-3462nd02:27:3602:27:36+01:11:07
887th

1102

Teri JoyntF378th45-4937th02:27:3702:27:37+01:11:08
888th

1353

Jen WalkerF379th20-2440th02:27:3702:27:37+01:11:08
889th

1482

Dominika MatuskovaF380th20-2441st#monopicfun02:27:4302:27:43+01:11:14
890th

532

Lorraine KehoeF381st45-4938th02:27:5102:27:51+01:11:22
891st

1011

Suzanne MoorcroftF382nd35-3953rd02:27:5802:27:58+01:11:29
892nd

1012

Tracy Rees-clarkF383rd50-5429thBlackwater Valley Runners02:28:0002:28:00+01:11:31
893rd

1147

Rebecca DeanF384th25-2992nd02:28:1702:28:17+01:11:48
894th

1466

Charlotte DaviesF385th25-2993rd02:28:2202:28:22+01:11:53
895th

995

Pip AppsF386th25-2994th02:28:4402:28:44+01:12:15
896th

1154

Tim GrenhamM510th25-2996th02:29:0402:29:04+01:12:35
897th

1308

Charlotte TorrezF387th35-3954th02:29:1602:29:16+01:12:47
898th

623

Tonya HassellF388th30-3463rd02:29:1702:29:17+01:12:48
899th

852

Harvey HiekeM511st45-4956th02:29:1902:29:19+01:12:50
900th

837

Olivia AllenF389th20-2442nd02:29:2102:29:21+01:12:52
901st

979

Andrew FletcherM512nd30-3484th02:29:3302:29:33+01:13:04
902nd

1051

Emma MckayF390th30-3464th02:29:5002:29:50+01:13:21
903rd

1432

Arjun JethwaM513rd30-3485th02:29:5702:29:57+01:13:28
904th

465

Nadia HartF391st30-3465th02:30:0002:30:00+01:13:31
905th

1174

Amy ByamF392nd40-4455th02:30:1402:30:14+01:13:45
906th

1099

Dominic SuttonM514th60-645th02:30:3302:30:33+01:14:04
907th

717

Samuel DarkinsM515th25-2997th02:30:5102:30:51+01:14:22
908th

927

Harriet ChalmersF393rd25-2995th02:30:5502:30:55+01:14:26
909th

1082

Patricia CurtisF394th55-599th02:30:5602:30:56+01:14:27
910th

1066

Elisabeth Roupsard RichardF395th40-4456th02:31:0002:31:00+01:14:31
911st

832

Jonathan HearnshawM516th40-4474th02:31:0102:31:01+01:14:32
912nd

1428

Shelley CoxF396th25-2996th02:31:0202:31:02+01:14:33
913rd

1429

Alice RidleyF397th25-2997th02:31:0202:31:02+01:14:33
914th

1140

Laura ChacksfieldF398th30-3466th02:31:0502:31:05+01:14:36
915th

1499

Reese WilliamsM517th50-5449thHANDY CROSS RUNNERS02:31:0502:31:05+01:14:36
916th

851

Jenny FowlerF399th40-4457th02:31:0702:31:07+01:14:38
917th

853

Clare Evans-pollardF400th40-4458th02:31:0702:31:07+01:14:38
918th

968

Fiona BlahyjF401st40-4459th02:31:0702:31:07+01:14:38
919th

1092

Vix SturdyF402nd30-3467th02:31:1402:31:14+01:14:45
920th

984

Emma SayersF403rd25-2998th02:31:2502:31:25+01:14:56
921st

985

Lisa SayersF404th50-5430th02:31:2502:31:25+01:14:56
922nd

951

Sam MakepeaceF405th40-4460th02:31:2802:31:28+01:14:59
923rd

1379

Lisa OveringtonF406th45-4939th02:31:3102:31:31+01:15:02
924th

1378

John WilliamsM518th50-5450th02:31:3202:31:32+01:15:03
925th

1297

Rebekah CooperF407th25-2999th02:31:3502:31:35+01:15:06
926th

975

Jon CaterM519th45-4957th02:31:3902:31:39+01:15:10
927th

886

Kate EdwardsF408th50-5431st02:31:4702:31:47+01:15:18
928th

744

Maryam AminF409th20-2443rd02:32:0902:32:09+01:15:40
929th

953

Lisa PictonF410th45-4940th02:32:1002:32:10+01:15:41
930th

1230

Jane ClissoldF411st35-3955th02:32:1102:32:11+01:15:42
931st

433

Liam ButchersM520th30-3486th02:32:2402:32:24+01:15:55
932nd

726

Emma Pickford-wardleF412nd35-3956th02:32:2402:32:24+01:15:55
933rd

1067

David Pickford-wardleM521st35-3985th02:32:2402:32:24+01:15:55
934th

859

Debbie HazeltineF413rd45-4941st02:32:2702:32:27+01:15:58
935th

1050

Anton PieterseM522nd50-5451st02:32:2802:32:28+01:15:59
936th

1149

Sophie SlaterF414th20-2444th02:32:3202:32:32+01:16:03
937th

956

Jim ConnorM523rd45-4958th02:32:3502:32:35+01:16:06
938th

1076

Ian BarnettM524th40-4475th02:32:4302:32:43+01:16:14
939th

1129

Keith DerrettM525th60-646th02:32:5102:32:51+01:16:22
940th

1130

Lucy DerrettF415th30-3468th02:32:5102:32:51+01:16:22
941st

1090

Matthew PullenM526th40-4476thCAMBRIDGE TRIATHLON CLUB02:32:5202:32:52+01:16:23
942nd

607

Victoria PerryF416th30-3469th02:32:5602:32:56+01:16:27
943rd

1435

Jack CaineM527th30-3487th02:32:5602:32:56+01:16:27
944th

863

Daniel ColemanM528th40-4477th02:32:5702:32:57+01:16:28
945th

1248

Sam Paterson-hawesF417th20-2445th02:33:0102:33:01+01:16:32
946th

918

Yasmin TaylorF418th25-29100th02:33:0802:33:08+01:16:39
947th

694

Nathalie MawdsleyF419th25-29101st02:33:1202:33:12+01:16:43
948th

696

Nicola ConwayF420th30-3470th02:33:1302:33:13+01:16:44
949th

1541

John CurrieM529th50-5452nd02:33:2102:33:21+01:16:52
950th

868

Katie BartlettF421st20-2446th02:33:2802:33:28+01:16:59
951st

1010

Anna-Lena WendrichF422nd19-191st02:33:2802:33:28+01:16:59
952nd

1227

Julia SturmbergerF423rd20-2447th02:33:2802:33:28+01:16:59
953rd

996

Barry WestM530th40-4478th02:33:2902:33:29+01:17:00
954th

1527

Robert AllenM531st35-3986th02:33:5802:33:58+01:17:29
955th

1075

Trish EckettF424th55-5910th02:34:0502:34:05+01:17:36
956th

1120

Mark AllenM532nd40-4479th02:34:0502:34:05+01:17:36
957th

1190

Andy NgM533rd25-2998th02:34:0502:34:05+01:17:36
958th

509

Julie BagleyF425th35-3957thReading Roadrunners02:34:1802:34:18+01:17:49
959th

1287

Sarah PerhamF426th35-3958th02:34:4002:34:40+01:18:11
960th

866

Baldish NahalF427th40-4461st02:34:5002:34:50+01:18:21
961st

1186

Hannah MunroF428th25-29102nd02:35:1202:35:12+01:18:43
962nd

1331

Heather MunroF429th25-29103rd02:35:1202:35:12+01:18:43
963rd

1185

Fiona MunroF430th25-29104th02:35:1302:35:13+01:18:44
964th

1971

Antonia EvansF431st40-4462nd02:35:2302:35:23+01:18:54
965th

850

Polly LarkmanF432nd20-2448th02:35:3402:35:34+01:19:05
966th

1104

Moira StaggF433rd50-5432nd02:35:4802:35:48+01:19:19
967th

1018

Claire GrewcockF434th40-4463rd02:36:1402:36:14+01:19:45
968th

1183

Jaina ParryF435th20-2449th02:36:2502:36:25+01:19:56
969th

1462

Rachel FinnF436th25-29105th02:36:2802:36:28+01:19:59
970th

1028

Rachael BurnsF437th25-29106th02:36:3502:36:35+01:20:06
971st

952

Denise PearsonF438th55-5911th02:37:0202:37:02+01:20:33
972nd

1262

Jocelyn FosterF439th50-5433rd02:37:1002:37:10+01:20:41
973rd

1125

Anne-Marie PilkingtonF440th35-3959th02:37:2002:37:20+01:20:51
974th

1192

Stewart HoweM534th60-647th02:37:3402:37:34+01:21:05
975th

1283

James TreherneM535th25-2999th02:37:4402:37:44+01:21:15
976th

1431

Amirah ChoudhuryF441st20-2450th02:37:4402:37:44+01:21:15
977th

1081

Jane CrossF442nd45-4942nd02:38:0602:38:06+01:21:37
978th

452

Jj De HaasM536th40-4480th02:38:1902:38:19+01:21:50
979th

1274

Sune Markowitz-shulmanF443rd40-4464th02:38:2202:38:22+01:21:53
980th

1293

Rachel KeaneF444th40-4465th02:38:2502:38:25+01:21:56
981st

1214

Geraldine CliffordF445th45-4943rd02:38:3302:38:33+01:22:04
982nd

987

Susan DanielsF446th45-4944th02:38:3402:38:34+01:22:05
983rd

1155

Jana DeazleF447th40-4466th02:38:4302:38:43+01:22:14
984th

1029

Becca CaraccioF448th40-4467th02:38:4402:38:44+01:22:15
985th

857

Imogen LargeF449th25-29107th02:38:5502:38:55+01:22:26
986th

836

TIM WilkinsonM537th50-5453rd02:39:0402:39:04+01:22:35
987th

1442

Isobel ThomasF450th20-2451st02:39:2002:39:20+01:22:51
988th

1163

Ruth ReekieF451st25-29108th02:39:3002:39:30+01:23:01
989th

1220

Pauline CrossleyF452nd35-3960th02:39:4602:39:46+01:23:17
990th

1176

Hannah McmahonF453rd35-3961st02:39:5102:39:51+01:23:22
991st

575

Amelia BreadmanF454th20-2452nd02:40:1502:40:15+01:23:46
992nd

1484

Marah KaiserM538th20-2437th#monopicfun02:40:2302:40:23+01:23:54
993rd

1007

Naomi McintoshF455th30-3471st02:40:2502:40:25+01:23:56
994th

1975

Tom ReayM539th65-695th02:40:2902:40:29+01:24:00
995th

1263

Carol BaguleyF456th40-4468th02:40:3602:40:36+01:24:07
996th

1264

Graeme BaguleyM540th35-3987th02:40:3602:40:36+01:24:07
997th

1398

Jason ListerM541st25-29100th02:40:3802:40:38+01:24:09
998th

1068

Amy BrownF457th30-3472nd02:40:3902:40:39+01:24:10
999th

1246

Elizabeth CracknellF458th25-29109th02:40:5602:40:56+01:24:27
1000th

1045

Richard YatesM542nd35-3988th02:40:5702:40:57+01:24:28

You may also be interested in...

Windsor Winter Fun Run and Duathlon Series - Race 1 5K Fun Run 2019-01-20 09:00:00
Race the Neighbours/ East Finchley 10K 2019-07-14 09:30:00
Waterbeach Running Festival 2K Distance 2019-05-11 10:30:00
Mad March Hare Half Marathon & Fun Runs 20K Distance 2019-03-24 09:15:00