Marlow Classic Triathlon & Swims 2017

Jun
25
2017

Splits

  • 750 metre Swim
  • 24,500 metre Cycle
  • 5 kilometre Run

Race Options

Organiser

F3 EVENTS

Map

Sprint Distance

Triathlon | 2017-06-25 07:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (75 in total)
1st

651

Alice HectorF1stSEN1st01:12:20-
2nd

179

mike EssexM1stVET1st01:16:31+00:04:11
3rd

197

MARK HunterM2ndVET2nd01:19:33+00:07:13
4th

213

Scott MarshM3rdSEN1st01:19:50+00:07:30
5th

557

Justin MandsvilleM4thVET3rd01:24:21+00:12:01
6th

195

Andrew HingM5thSEN2ndEvolution Triathlon Club (Evo)01:26:09+00:13:49
7th

161

Chris BarrowsM6thVET4th01:26:20+00:14:00
8th

191

Matt HandleyM7thSEN3rd01:26:32+00:14:12
9th

172

Gary CraigM8thVET5thHillingdon Triathletes01:27:39+00:15:19
10th

231

Christopher ReadM9thSEN4th01:27:45+00:15:25
11th

646

Elise QuarringtonF2ndSEN2nd01:28:00+00:15:40
12th

162

Ivor BennettM10thSEN5th01:28:09+00:15:49
13th

215

EMMA McdermottF3rdVET1st01:28:46+00:16:26
14th

186

Sarah GroverF4thSEN3rd01:29:59+00:17:39
15th

193

Jamie HayesM11thVET6th01:30:16+00:17:56
16th

224

Richard PinderM12thVET7th01:30:35+00:18:15
17th

208

Eddy LeeM13thVET8th01:31:35+00:19:15
18th

205

Thomas LatochM14thSEN6th01:31:51+00:19:31
19th

188

Emma HalcoxF5thVET2nd01:32:54+00:20:34
20th

234

Oliver RobertsM15thSEN7th01:33:29+00:21:09
21st

190

Natasha HamF6thVET3rd01:33:36+00:21:16
22nd

163

James BonhamM16thSEN8th01:33:38+00:21:18
23rd

226

Jonathan PowellM17thSEN9th01:34:04+00:21:44
24th

219

Chris MitchelmoreM18thSEN10th01:34:42+00:22:22
25th

173

Nigel CrowtherM19thVET9th01:34:46+00:22:26
26th

183

Tom GreenlandM20thSEN11th01:34:51+00:22:31
27th

181

LINDSAY FreemanF7thVET4th01:35:35+00:23:15
28th

157

Andreas ArendM21stVET10th01:35:51+00:23:31
29th

194

Matthew HellewellM22ndVET11th01:36:24+00:24:04
30th

160

Ian BarrettM23rdSEN12th01:36:34+00:24:14
31st

158

Jay FosterM24thVET12th01:37:36+00:25:16
32nd

178

Ken CotterM25thVET13th01:37:36+00:25:16
33rd

227

Angela PryceF8thVET5th01:38:33+00:26:13
34th

182

Felicity FrenchF9thSEN4th01:39:10+00:26:50
35th

171

Will NewtonM26thVET14th01:39:21+00:27:01
36th

248

Keith WorkmanM27thVET15th01:39:32+00:27:12
37th

180

Ian DuttonM28thVET16th01:39:33+00:27:13
38th

152

TOM WolfendenM29thVET17th01:39:35+00:27:15
39th

185

Matthew GrefsheimM30thVET18th01:39:44+00:27:24
40th

175

Rachael DaviesF10thSEN5thEvolution Triathlon Club (Evo)01:39:52+00:27:32
41st

239

Nicky RumseyF11thVET6th01:40:42+00:28:22
42nd

196

Sally HughesF12thVET7th01:41:43+00:29:23
43rd

247

Robert WaltersM31stVET19th01:42:05+00:29:45
44th

170

Paul CorrieM32ndVET20th01:42:43+00:30:23
45th

209

Katie LewisF13thSEN6th01:43:11+00:30:51
46th

243

Chloe SmithF14thSEN7th01:43:26+00:31:06
47th

269

Fiona BettsF15thVET8th01:44:04+00:31:44
48th

216

Julie MckeenF16thVET9th01:45:39+00:33:19
49th

201

Team James FamM33rdREL1st01:46:00+00:33:40
50th

164

ANDREW CairdM34thVET21st01:46:30+00:34:10
51st

192

Stuart HandleyM35thVET22nd01:46:43+00:34:23
52nd

230

Sophie RaineF17thSEN8th01:47:19+00:34:59
53rd

176

Sarah DoughtyF18thVET10th01:49:22+00:37:02
54th

168

Jessica CollisF19thSEN9th01:51:01+00:38:41
55th

242

Andrew SmithM36thVET23rd01:52:30+00:40:10
56th

210

Carole LeybourneF20thVET11th01:52:57+00:40:37
57th

204

Rachel LardnerF21stSEN10th01:53:00+00:40:40
58th

241

Laura SmithF22ndSEN11th01:53:45+00:41:25
59th

165

Cheryl ChappellF23rdSEN12th01:54:19+00:41:59
60th

203

Victoria KeeganF24thSEN13th01:55:41+00:43:21
61st

236

Peter RoperM37thVET24th01:56:22+00:44:02
62nd

237

STEVE RoperM38thVET25th01:57:19+00:44:59
63rd

174

Gareth DaviesM39thVET26th01:58:14+00:45:54
64th

184

Peter GreenlandM40thVET27th01:58:37+00:46:17
65th

246

Gaynor WallaceF25thVET12th01:59:21+00:47:01
66th

240

Gill SharmanF26thVET13th01:59:21+00:47:01
67th

217

David McshaneM41stVET28th01:59:28+00:47:08
68th

220

DESMOND MossM42ndVET29th02:01:04+00:48:44
69th

177

Phil DownesM43rdSEN13thEvolution Triathlon Club (Evo)02:01:42+00:49:22
70th

207

Ciara LeeF27thSEN14th02:01:54+00:49:34
71st

200

Team James FamF28thREL1st02:02:15+00:49:55
72nd

187

Zain HaiderM44thVET30th02:05:20+00:53:00
73rd

235

Sean RockleyM45thVET31st02:06:06+00:53:46
74th

244

Sandra StantonF29thVET14th02:16:27+01:04:07
75th

218

ANN MillerF30thVET15th02:33:37+01:21:17
Not started (24 in total)
-

214

Kerry MasonFVETRG Active00:00:00-
-

238

Team Swans Of StreatleyFREL00:00:00-
-

225

Team Swans Of StreatleyFREL00:00:00-
-

233

Michael RobertsMSEN00:00:00-
-

189

ANDREW HallMSEN00:00:00-
-

223

Team Team NutkinsMREL00:00:00-
-

245

Team Team NutkinsMREL00:00:00-
-

159

David BarnesMVET00:00:00-
-

221

Team The Tri HardsMREL00:00:00-
-

199

Ben JamesMJUN00:00:00-
-

228

Poppy RadfordFSEN00:00:00-
-

206

Jonny LawsonMSEN00:00:00-
-

198

ROBERT JamesMVET00:00:00-
-

202

Matthew JudkinsMVET00:00:00-
-

212

Redi MalaveciMVET00:00:00-
-

166

Raymond CharltonMVET00:00:00-
-

30

Jack CooperMSEN00:00:00-
-

232

Cameron RitchieMVET00:00:00-
-

211

Colin LowenMVETHillingdon Triathletes00:00:00-
-

169

Team Team NutkinsMREL00:00:00-
-

222

Lucy OliverFSEN00:00:00-
-

229

Luca RadoMVET00:00:00-
-

167

Team Team NutkinsMREL00:00:00-
-

558

Ian DuntonMVET00:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Beachborough Triathlon and Mixed Relay Event TriStart 2019-06-16 10:00:00
Crawley Triathlon Late Summer Tri Super Sprint 2019-09-08 06:30:00
Dartford White Oak Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-06-09 06:00:00
Tonbridge Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-05-06 07:00:00