Marlow Classic Triathlon & Swims 2017

Jun
25
2017

Splits

  • 1,500 metre Swim

Race Options

Organiser

F3 EVENTS

Map

1500m Swim

Swimming | 2017-06-25 07:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (48 in total)
1st

505

Janette CardyF1stAll Ages1st00:22:34-
2nd

661

SARAH YoungF2ndAll Ages2nd00:23:06+00:00:32
3rd

537

Louis NeethlingM1stAll Ages1st00:23:06+00:00:32
4th

654

Laura WiseF3rdAll Ages3rd00:24:26+00:01:52
5th

513

Graham CottonM2ndAll Ages2nd00:24:38+00:02:04
6th

541

Hannah PooreF4thAll Ages4th00:24:40+00:02:06
7th

531

JAMES JacksonM3rdAll Ages3rd00:25:04+00:02:30
8th

545

Heather SchelhaseF5thAll Ages5th00:25:19+00:02:45
9th

540

Verity O'shaughnessyF6thAll Ages6th00:25:19+00:02:45
10th

510

Adam ClearyM4thAll Ages4th00:25:35+00:03:01
11th

634

Eleanor ScofieldF7thAll Ages7th00:25:59+00:03:25
12th

506

Sarah CatlinF8thAll Ages8th00:27:18+00:04:44
13th

511

Jason CollinsM5thAll Ages5th00:27:22+00:04:48
14th

539

Sarah O'hareF9thAll Ages9thTHAMES TURBO00:27:44+00:05:10
15th

666

Luke HardmanM6thAll Ages6thFul-on-Tri00:28:00+00:05:26
16th

528

Alexis HepplewhiteF10thAll Ages10th00:28:00+00:05:26
17th

529

Richard HipkissM7thAll Ages7th00:28:08+00:05:34
18th

532

Helen JamesF11thAll Ages11th00:28:10+00:05:36
19th

655

Anna-lisa WesleyF12thAll Ages12th00:28:23+00:05:49
20th

550

Richard TurnerM8thAll Ages8th00:28:51+00:06:17
21st

501

John AdamsM9thAll Ages9th00:30:15+00:07:41
22nd

508

Molly ChapmanF13thAll Ages13th00:31:42+00:09:08
23rd

520

Dominic GomarM10thAll Ages10th00:31:48+00:09:14
24th

542

Fran PowellF14thAll Ages14th00:32:02+00:09:28
25th

632

Flavia LaileyF15thAll Ages15th00:32:04+00:09:30
26th

502

Alison BerthelsenF16thAll Ages16th00:32:04+00:09:30
27th

657

Simon JohnstonM11thAll Ages11th00:32:49+00:10:15
28th

536

Amelia MayotF17thAll Ages17th00:32:50+00:10:16
29th

509

Nick ChapmanM12thAll Ages12th00:34:31+00:11:57
30th

521

Jonathan GoodaleM13thAll Ages13th00:34:39+00:12:05
31st

512

Josephine CopelandF18thAll Ages18th00:34:55+00:12:21
32nd

534

Catherine LithgowF19thAll Ages19th00:35:07+00:12:33
33rd

504

Laura CabraalF20thAll Ages20th00:35:21+00:12:47
34th

515

Calvin DavidM14thAll Ages14th00:35:37+00:13:03
35th

535

Martha MackenzieF21stAll Ages21st00:35:48+00:13:14
36th

503

Richard BondM15thAll Ages15th00:36:01+00:13:27
37th

546

Andrew SelbyM16thAll Ages16th00:36:17+00:13:43
38th

563

KATHERINE Caris-harrisF22ndAll Ages22nd00:36:32+00:13:58
39th

527

Dennis HaleyM17thAll Ages17th00:38:04+00:15:30
40th

547

Alison StevensonF23rdAll Ages23rd00:38:05+00:15:31
41st

516

Emma DowintonF24thAll Ages24th00:38:41+00:16:07
42nd

663

Sarah CraftF25thAll Ages25th00:39:44+00:17:10
43rd

533

Liz LanganF26thAll Ages26th00:40:02+00:17:28
44th

519

Abby GoddardF27thAll Ages27th00:44:55+00:22:21
45th

665

Nicole MeimelF28thAll Ages28th00:51:32+00:28:58
46th

538

Sean O'gradyM18thAll Ages18th00:51:32+00:28:58
47th

664

Sam AllpassM19thAll Ages19thSERPENTINE RC00:52:39+00:30:05
48th

551

Tom WebbM20thAll Ages20th01:26:41+01:04:07
Not started (10 in total)
-

507

Fergal CawleyMAll Ages00:00:00-
-

548

DAVID SweeneyMAll Ages00:00:00-
-

517

Jessica FennFAll Ages00:00:00-
-

526

Paul GriffinMAll Ages00:00:00-
-

544

Team Your Pace Or MineFAll Ages00:00:00-
-

525

Mr Peter S GrahamMAll Ages00:00:00-
-

514

Julie DacombeFAll Ages00:00:00-
-

522

Susan GoodridgeFAll Ages00:00:00-
-

549

Eimear ToomeyFAll AgesFul-on-Tri00:00:00-
-

543

Team Your Pace Or MineFAll Ages00:00:00-
DNF (3 in total)
-

656

Gemma WoollardFAll Ages00:00:00-
-

523

Esm? GoodridgeFAll Ages00:00:00-
-

530

Sarah HobbyFAll Ages00:00:00-
DQ (1 in total)
-

518

Suzanne FrancisFAll Ages00:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

The Avenger - Runs, Swim & X-Tri 1KM Swim 2019-06-08 07:00:00