Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Sprint Distancestar
Triathlon | 41 results | 1 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 280 | Kai Furnell-Brennan | M | 1st | JUN | 1st | 01:13:12 | |||
2nd | 314 | Nathan Sweeney | M | 2nd | V40 | 1st | 01:15:58 | |||
3rd | 316 | Mr TENNANT | M | 3rd | SEN | 1st | 01:19:23 | |||
4th | 282 | Stephen R Hoare | M | 4th | V40 | 2nd | 01:20:17 | |||
5th | 300 | Ben MELLETT | M | 5th | SEN | 2nd | 01:21:10 | |||
6th | 303 | Robbie Murden | M | 6th | V40 | 3rd | 01:21:14 | |||
7th | 283 | Ben KENT | M | 7th | SEN | 3rd | 01:22:39 | |||
8th | 277 | Mike Cutter | M | 8th | SEN | 4th | 01:23:33 | |||
9th | 286 | KATE SLEE | F | 1st | V40 | 1st | 01:24:43 | |||
10th | 304 | Karen MURPHY | F | 2nd | V40 | 2nd | 01:25:33 | |||
11th | 312 | Joshua SCHUMANN | M | 9th | SEN | 5th | 01:25:33 | |||
12th | 296 | John DARBY | M | 10th | V50 | 1st | 01:27:06 | |||
13th | 291 | Robert BECKETT | M | 11th | SEN | 6th | 01:27:31 | |||
14th | 281 | Jamie HAYES | M | 12th | V40 | 4th | 01:30:04 | |||
15th | 333 | Rob Enyers | M | 13th | V50 | 2nd | 01:30:33 | |||
16th | 308 | Simon PERALTA | M | 14th | V40 | 5th | 01:31:49 | |||
17th | 292 | Sarah BECKLEY | F | 3rd | SEN | 1st | 01:33:20 | |||
18th | 290 | Nina ATHERTON | F | 4th | SEN | 2nd | 01:33:25 | |||
19th | 317 | Jason WARNES | M | 15th | V40 | 6th | 01:33:40 | |||
20th | 299 | Gary MCKENZIE-SMITH | M | 16th | V40 | 7th | 01:34:01 | |||
21st | 320 | Simon Poulter | M | 17th | SEN | 7th | 01:34:35 | |||
22nd | 288 | Paul WHITFORD | M | 18th | V50 | 3rd | 01:37:51 | |||
23rd | 306 | Lucy OLIVER | F | 5th | SEN | 3rd | 01:38:15 | |||
24th | 336 | Team Rutter | M | 1st | REL | 1st | 01:41:05 | |||
25th | 285 | Lynne RUDDICK | F | 6th | SEN | 4th | 01:42:20 | |||
26th | 315 | Corinne TATE | F | 7th | SEN | 5th | 01:44:39 | |||
27th | 302 | Clara Middendorf | F | 8th | SEN | 6th | 01:44:58 | |||
28th | 289 | John WHITTAKER | M | 19th | V50 | 4th | 01:45:32 | |||
29th | 294 | Dave BUNTON | M | 20th | V50 | 5th | 01:45:35 | |||
30th | 297 | Yves DI MARIA | M | 21st | V40 | 8th | 01:45:36 | |||
31st | 313 | Francesca SLATER | F | 9th | SEN | 7th | 01:46:23 | |||
32nd | 295 | Dani COX | F | 10th | SEN | 8th | 01:46:54 | |||
33rd | 310 | Lucy POTTER | F | 11th | V40 | 3rd | 01:48:32 | |||
34th | 301 | Peter MELLETT | M | 22nd | V50 | 6th | 01:53:14 | |||
35th | 321 | STEVE ROPER | M | 23rd | V50 | 7th | 01:53:27 | |||
36th | 307 | Sarah OV | F | 12th | V40 | 4th | 01:54:48 | |||
37th | 136 | ANDREW PUSEY | M | 24th | V50 | 8th | 01:56:20 | |||
38th | 278 | Lynda DAVIS | F | 13th | V50 | 1st | 02:06:27 | |||
39th | 339 | Alisa Belotelova | F | 14th | SEN | 9th | 02:09:47 | |||
40th | 293 | An?elika BELOTELOVA | F | 15th | SEN | 10th | 02:09:48 | |||
41st | 311 | Lorraine ROSE | F | 16th | V40 | 5th | 02:18:57 |
You may also be interested in...
Beachborough and Brackley Triathlon Club Triathlon at Stowe
2023-06-18 09:00:00
TriStartHalesowen Triathlon
2023-04-02 08:00:00
Sprint Distance - Early BirdDartford White Oak Triathlon
2023-06-11 06:00:00
Sprint DistanceTonbridge Triathlon
2023-05-01 07:00:00
Sprint Distance