Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Standard Distancestar
Triathlon | 73 results | 1 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 274 | Matt PRICE | M | 1st | REL | 1st | 02:06:27 | |||
2nd | 199 | CLARK SCHOFIELD | M | 1st | V40 | 1st | 02:07:40 | |||
3rd | 187 | Francisco GOMEZ | M | 2nd | SEN | 1st | 02:08:43 | |||
4th | 183 | DARREN BOSHER | M | 3rd | V40 | 2nd | 02:09:40 | |||
5th | 205 | DOUG WOOLLETT | M | 4th | SEN | 2nd | 02:11:30 | |||
6th | 335 | LEE CHARLES | M | 5th | V40 | 3rd | 02:13:41 | |||
7th | 238 | Samuel LLEWELLYN | M | 6th | SEN | 3rd | 02:14:23 | |||
8th | 182 | David BIRD | M | 7th | V40 | 4th | 02:15:25 | |||
9th | 243 | MIKE OWEN | M | 8th | V40 | 5th | 02:19:53 | |||
10th | 201 | Alain Torri | M | 9th | V40 | 6th | 02:20:00 | |||
11th | 340 | Andy Young | M | 10th | V40 | 7th | 02:20:06 | |||
12th | 192 | Andrew LEWIS | M | 11th | SEN | 4th | 02:22:22 | |||
13th | 207 | Dan ALLUM | M | 12th | SEN | 5th | 02:23:35 | |||
14th | 242 | Adam MORRIS | M | 13th | SEN | 6th | 02:23:55 | |||
15th | 186 | Alex Gandon | M | 14th | V50 | 1st | 02:25:28 | |||
16th | 190 | AMY KILPIN | F | 1st | SEN | 1st | 02:25:30 | |||
17th | 225 | Paul Gilbert | M | 15th | V40 | 8th | 02:27:00 | |||
18th | 261 | Team Renegade 3 | M | 2nd | REL | 2nd | 02:28:29 | |||
19th | 275 | Team Renegade 4 | M | 3rd | REL | 3rd | 02:29:16 | |||
20th | 193 | Jose LOPEZ HENAO | M | 16th | V40 | 9th | 02:29:21 | |||
21st | 227 | Thomas HANSEN | M | 17th | SEN | 7th | 02:29:22 | |||
22nd | 230 | James HOAD | M | 18th | SEN | 8th | 02:30:54 | |||
23rd | 213 | Andy CHARRINGTON | M | 19th | V50 | 2nd | 02:31:14 | |||
24th | 4 | JANE BELL | F | 2nd | V50 | 1st | 02:32:52 | |||
25th | 260 | Team Renegade 6 | M | 4th | REL | 4th | 02:34:55 | |||
26th | 239 | JAMES MARSHALL | M | 20th | V40 | 10th | 02:35:01 | |||
27th | 221 | Maria ESPINO MANAS | F | 3rd | SEN | 2nd | 02:35:05 | |||
28th | 319 | Team Renegade 5 | M | 5th | REL | 5th | 02:36:21 | |||
29th | 200 | TIM THORPE | M | 21st | V40 | 11th | 02:36:33 | |||
30th | 250 | Adam Stocks | M | 22nd | V40 | 12th | 02:38:25 | |||
31st | 231 | Simon HOLBURN | M | 23rd | V40 | 13th | 02:40:30 | |||
32nd | 188 | Sophie HILTERMANN | F | 4th | SEN | 3rd | 02:40:40 | |||
33rd | 194 | EMMA MCDERMOTT | F | 5th | V40 | 1st | 02:41:38 | |||
34th | 219 | Martin DUNCAN | M | 24th | SEN | 9th | 02:42:47 | |||
35th | 255 | Ben Walsh | M | 25th | V40 | 14th | 02:44:24 | |||
36th | 235 | James KIRKALDY | M | 26th | SEN | 10th | 02:45:08 | |||
37th | 287 | ALEXIS TADIE | M | 27th | V50 | 3rd | 02:45:22 | |||
38th | 263 | Team Renegade 7 | M | 6th | REL | 6th | 02:46:15 | |||
39th | 226 | Tom HAINES | M | 28th | SEN | 11th | 02:46:49 | |||
40th | 245 | Helen POWELL | F | 6th | V40 | 2nd | 02:47:05 | |||
41st | 191 | Matthew Lawrence | M | 29th | V40 | 15th | 02:47:17 | |||
42nd | 25 | Robert GOODWIN | M | 30th | V50 | 4th | 02:47:45 | |||
43rd | 223 | Paddy FITZPATRICK | M | 31st | V40 | 16th | 02:48:10 | |||
44th | 181 | Justine BEBA | F | 7th | V40 | 3rd | 02:50:33 | |||
45th | 210 | Mike Brennan | M | 32nd | V40 | 17th | 02:51:25 | |||
46th | 251 | Natalie THORNTON | F | 8th | V40 | 4th | 02:51:26 | |||
47th | 206 | Seye AKANDE | M | 33rd | V40 | 18th | 02:52:24 | |||
48th | 220 | Peter Dunmall | M | 34th | V40 | 19th | 02:53:49 | |||
49th | 232 | John Hull | M | 35th | SEN | 12th | 02:55:01 | |||
50th | 202 | Jamie TSCHUMI | M | 36th | SEN | 13th | 02:55:11 | |||
51st | 189 | Esther HUGHES | F | 9th | V40 | 5th | 02:55:29 | |||
52nd | 253 | Hugh Waggett | M | 37th | SEN | 14th | 02:55:53 | |||
53rd | 338 | Dawn BROOKS | F | 10th | SEN | 4th | 02:56:28 | |||
54th | 211 | Stuart CALDER | M | 38th | SEN | 15th | 02:56:30 | |||
55th | 222 | Joel FAYERS | M | 39th | V40 | 20th | 02:57:12 | |||
56th | 234 | John-Paul Jones | M | 40th | SEN | 16th | 02:57:27 | |||
57th | 257 | David WILLEY | M | 41st | V40 | 21st | 02:57:35 | |||
58th | 252 | James TITHERIDGE | M | 42nd | V40 | 22nd | 03:00:45 | |||
59th | 215 | Jack COOPER | M | 43rd | SEN | 17th | 03:01:47 | |||
60th | 233 | James JANNETTA | M | 44th | SEN | 18th | 03:02:47 | |||
61st | 256 | Gavin WHITE | M | 45th | V40 | 23rd | 03:03:19 | |||
62nd | 229 | Claire HASLER | F | 11th | V40 | 6th | 03:06:18 | |||
63rd | 254 | Simon Waldeck | M | 46th | SEN | 19th | 03:07:04 | |||
64th | 217 | Astrid DEN OUDEN | F | 12th | V40 | 7th | 03:08:19 | |||
65th | 224 | Joy FOSTER | F | 13th | SEN | 5th | 03:09:45 | |||
66th | 212 | Ian CATHCART | M | 47th | V40 | 24th | 03:12:47 | |||
67th | 228 | Jacqueline HARRIS | F | 14th | V40 | 8th | 03:18:24 | |||
68th | 198 | Gerard PHOENIX | M | 48th | V40 | 25th | 03:23:43 | |||
69th | 216 | Gareth DAVIES | M | 49th | V50 | 5th | 03:28:06 | |||
70th | 197 | Wendy Osmond | F | 15th | V50 | 2nd | 03:32:51 | |||
71st | 337 | Dennis HALEY | M | 50th | V40 | 26th | 03:33:28 | |||
72nd | 214 | Thomas CONNOLLY | M | 51st | SEN | 20th | 03:41:59 | |||
73rd | 209 | Kathy BERGH | F | 16th | V50 | 3rd | 03:53:30 |
You may also be interested in...
Beachborough and Brackley Triathlon Club Triathlon at Stowe
2023-06-18 09:00:00
TriStartHalesowen Triathlon
2023-04-02 08:00:00
Sprint Distance - Early BirdDartford White Oak Triathlon
2023-06-11 06:00:00
Sprint DistanceTonbridge Triathlon
2023-05-01 07:00:00
Sprint Distance