The Fugitive Triathlon 2017

Jul
16
2017

Splits

  • 1,500 metre Swim
  • 39 kilometre Cycle
  • 10 kilometre Run

Race Options

Organiser

F3 EVENTS

Map

Standard Distance

Triathlon | 2017-07-16 07:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (73 in total)
1st

274

Matt PriceM1stREL1st02:06:27-
2nd

199

CLARK SchofieldM1stV401stHillingdon Triathletes02:07:40+00:01:13
3rd

187

Francisco GomezM2ndSEN1stOXFORD TRI02:08:43+00:02:16
4th

183

DARREN BosherM3rdV402ndArmy Triathlon02:09:40+00:03:13
5th

205

DOUG WoollettM4thSEN2ndOXFORD TRI02:11:30+00:05:03
6th

335

LEE CharlesM5thV403rd02:13:41+00:07:14
7th

238

Samuel LlewellynM6thSEN3rdOXFORD TRI02:14:23+00:07:56
8th

182

David BirdM7thV404thOXFORD TRI02:15:25+00:08:58
9th

243

MIKE OwenM8thV405th02:19:53+00:13:26
10th

201

Alain TorriM9thV406thOXFORDTRI02:20:00+00:13:33
11th

340

Andy YoungM10thV407th02:20:06+00:13:39
12th

192

Andrew LewisM11thSEN4thOXFORDTRI02:22:22+00:15:55
13th

207

Dan AllumM12thSEN5thRAF TRIATHLON02:23:35+00:17:08
14th

242

Adam MorrisM13thSEN6th02:23:55+00:17:28
15th

186

Alex GandonM14thV501stOXFORD TRI02:25:28+00:19:01
16th

190

AMY KilpinF1stSEN1st02:25:30+00:19:03
17th

225

Paul GilbertM15thV408th02:27:00+00:20:33
18th

261

Team Renegade 3M2ndREL2nd02:28:29+00:22:02
19th

275

Team Renegade 4M3rdREL3rd02:29:16+00:22:49
20th

193

Jose Lopez HenaoM16thV409thFul-on-Tri02:29:21+00:22:54
21st

227

Thomas HansenM17thSEN7thWindrush Triathlon02:29:22+00:22:55
22nd

230

James HoadM18thSEN8th02:30:54+00:24:27
23rd

213

Andy CharringtonM19thV502ndWallingford Triathlon Club02:31:14+00:24:47
24th

4

JANE BellF2ndV501st02:32:52+00:26:25
25th

260

Team Renegade 6M4thREL4th02:34:55+00:28:28
26th

239

JAMES MarshallM20thV4010th02:35:01+00:28:34
27th

221

Maria Espino ManasF3rdSEN2nddachet dashers02:35:05+00:28:38
28th

319

Team Renegade 5M5thREL5thRenegade Triathlon02:36:21+00:29:54
29th

200

TIM ThorpeM21stV4011thOXFORDTRI02:36:33+00:30:06
30th

250

Adam StocksM22ndV4012th02:38:25+00:31:58
31st

231

Simon HolburnM23rdV4013th02:40:30+00:34:03
32nd

188

Sophie HiltermannF4thSEN3rdABC Pure02:40:40+00:34:13
33rd

194

EMMA McdermottF5thV401stOXFORD TRI02:41:38+00:35:11
34th

219

Martin DuncanM24thSEN9th02:42:47+00:36:20
35th

255

Ben WalshM25thV4014th02:44:24+00:37:57
36th

235

James KirkaldyM26thSEN10th02:45:08+00:38:41
37th

287

ALEXIS TadieM27thV503rdOXFORD TRI02:45:22+00:38:55
38th

263

Team Renegade 7M6thREL6thRenegade Triathlon02:46:15+00:39:48
39th

226

Tom HainesM28thSEN11th02:46:49+00:40:22
40th

245

Helen PowellF6thV402nd02:47:05+00:40:38
41st

191

Matthew LawrenceM29thV4015thOXFORD TRI02:47:17+00:40:50
42nd

25

Robert GoodwinM30thV504thAshford Tri Club02:47:45+00:41:18
43rd

223

Paddy FitzpatrickM31stV4016thSalisbury Tri02:48:10+00:41:43
44th

181

Justine BebaF7thV403rdAdalta02:50:33+00:44:06
45th

210

Mike BrennanM32ndV4017th02:51:25+00:44:58
46th

251

Natalie ThorntonF8thV404th02:51:26+00:44:59
47th

206

Seye AkandeM33rdV4018th02:52:24+00:45:57
48th

220

Peter DunmallM34thV4019th02:53:49+00:47:22
49th

232

John HullM35thSEN12th02:55:01+00:48:34
50th

202

Jamie TschumiM36thSEN13th02:55:11+00:48:44
51st

189

Esther HughesF9thV405th02:55:29+00:49:02
52nd

253

Hugh WaggettM37thSEN14th02:55:53+00:49:26
53rd

338

Dawn BrooksF10thSEN4th02:56:28+00:50:01
54th

211

Stuart CalderM38thSEN15th02:56:30+00:50:03
55th

222

Joel FayersM39thV4020th02:57:12+00:50:45
56th

234

John-Paul JonesM40thSEN16th02:57:27+00:51:00
57th

257

David WilleyM41stV4021st02:57:35+00:51:08
58th

252

James TitheridgeM42ndV4022nd03:00:45+00:54:18
59th

215

Jack CooperM43rdSEN17th03:01:47+00:55:20
60th

233

James JannettaM44thSEN18th03:02:47+00:56:20
61st

256

Gavin WhiteM45thV4023rd03:03:19+00:56:52
62nd

229

Claire HaslerF11thV406thEvolution Triathlon Club (Evo)03:06:18+00:59:51
63rd

254

Simon WaldeckM46thSEN19th03:07:04+01:00:37
64th

217

Astrid Den OudenF12thV407thCAMBRIDGE AND COLERIDGE ATHLETICS CLUB03:08:19+01:01:52
65th

224

Joy FosterF13thSEN5thOXFORDTRI03:09:45+01:03:18
66th

212

Ian CathcartM47thV4024th03:12:47+01:06:20
67th

228

Jacqueline HarrisF14thV408th03:18:24+01:11:57
68th

198

Gerard PhoenixM48thV4025th03:23:43+01:17:16
69th

216

Gareth DaviesM49thV505th03:28:06+01:21:39
70th

197

Wendy OsmondF15thV502ndAdalta03:32:51+01:26:24
71st

337

Dennis HaleyM50thV4026th03:33:28+01:27:01
72nd

214

Thomas ConnollyM51stSEN20th03:41:59+01:35:32
73rd

209

Kathy BerghF16thV503rd03:53:30+01:47:03

You may also be interested in...

Beachborough Triathlon and Mixed Relay Event TriStart 2019-06-16 10:00:00
Crawley Triathlon Late Summer Tri Super Sprint 2019-09-08 06:30:00
Dartford White Oak Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-06-09 06:00:00
Tonbridge Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-05-06 07:00:00