The Fugitive Triathlon 2017

Jul
16
2017

Splits

  • 3 kilometre Swim

Race Options

Organiser

F3 EVENTS

Map

3KM Swim

Swimming | 2017-07-16 07:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (44 in total)
1st

405

Toby HansonM1stSEN1st00:43:18-
2nd

408

Francis HightonM2ndSEN2nd00:43:23+00:00:05
3rd

393

MATTHEW ChadwickM3rdSEN3rd00:45:09+00:01:51
4th

396

Richard CraneM4thSEN4th00:46:53+00:03:35
5th

398

Jeremy Dixon-wrightM5thSEN5th00:48:59+00:05:41
6th

426

Robert ShepherdM6thSEN6th00:49:02+00:05:44
7th

430

JOHN TannerM7thV501st00:51:09+00:07:51
8th

410

Mark JohansenM8thV502nd00:51:58+00:08:40
9th

425

John RobertsM9thV401st00:52:05+00:08:47
10th

438

Russell SmithM10thV503rd00:53:04+00:09:46
11th

394

JONATHAN ChadwickM11thSEN7th00:53:11+00:09:53
12th

418

Penny MccrabbeF1stV401st00:53:40+00:10:22
13th

395

Judith CharmanF2ndV501st00:54:06+00:10:48
14th

390

ALICE AlbrowF3rdSEN1stThames Valley Triathletes (TVT)00:55:07+00:11:49
15th

432

Sally Ann TuttF4thV502nd00:55:26+00:12:08
16th

423

Charles RendleM12thSEN8th00:56:37+00:13:19
17th

424

James RichardsonM13thV402nd00:56:43+00:13:25
18th

406

Tamin HarwoodF5thSEN2nd00:57:24+00:14:06
19th

407

Rob HarwoodM14thSEN9th00:58:27+00:15:09
20th

411

Barry JohnsonM15thV504th00:59:14+00:15:56
21st

416

Zoe MaddisonF6thSEN3rd00:59:46+00:16:28
22nd

399

ian DohertyM16thV505th01:00:48+00:17:30
23rd

429

James SimsM17thSEN10th01:01:56+00:18:38
24th

435

Lorna WoodfordF7thSEN4th01:01:59+00:18:41
25th

500

Stuart D SteeleM18thV403rd01:02:37+00:19:19
26th

401

Jim DonnetM19thV404th01:02:52+00:19:34
27th

420

Helen MorrisF8thV503rd01:03:28+00:20:10
28th

427

Serena SimmonsF9thSEN5th01:03:29+00:20:11
29th

444

Billy LaneM20thSEN11th01:03:33+00:20:15
30th

440

Steve FishM21stV506th01:03:33+00:20:15
31st

412

MICHAEL KrautzbergerM22ndV405thSERPENTINE RC01:03:44+00:20:26
32nd

391

Graham BleakleyM23rdV507thKingfisher Triathletes01:04:32+00:21:14
33rd

431

Ashley TheakstoneM24thV406th01:05:31+00:22:13
34th

414

marie LlewellynF10thSEN6th01:05:32+00:22:14
35th

422

David PlatoM25thV407th01:06:15+00:22:57
36th

378

ELIZABETH O'connorF11thV504th01:06:34+00:23:16
37th

392

Jeremy BurlinghamM26thSEN12th01:06:39+00:23:21
38th

403

RICHARD FileM27thV508thBERKSHIRE TRI SQUAD01:08:04+00:24:46
39th

404

Jamie GossageM28thSEN13th01:10:15+00:26:57
40th

434

Lewis WeaverM29thSEN14th01:10:15+00:26:57
41st

439

NIGEL StockM30thV509th01:16:16+00:32:58
42nd

415

Steve LodgeM31stV5010th01:16:17+00:32:59
43rd

433

Stuart WalfordM32ndV408th01:18:04+00:34:46
44th

397

Roger DavisM33rdV5011th01:37:03+00:53:45
DNF (1 in total)
-

402

Darryl DrinkwaterMV5000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

The Avenger Triathlon 1KM Swim 2019-06-08 08:30:00