Henley Triathlon & River Swims 2017

Sep
17
2017

Splits

  • 750 metre Swim
  • 30 kilometre Cycle
  • 5 kilometre Run

Race Options

Organiser

F3 EVENTS

Map

Sprint Plus

Triathlon | 2017-09-17 07:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
1st

64

DOUG WoollettM1stSEN1stOXFORD TRI01:26:25-
2nd

23

Neil DightonM2ndSEN2ndOXFORD TRI01:27:35+00:01:10
3rd

4

TOM BabbingtonM3rdSEN3rd01:31:24+00:04:59
4th

229

Thomas FrisbyM4thSEN4th01:34:43+00:08:18
5th

166

MARK HunterM5thV401st01:35:55+00:09:30
6th

221

James FelixM6thSEN5th01:38:08+00:11:43
7th

63

JAMES WattsM7thSEN6th01:40:33+00:14:08
8th

22

John DarbyM8thV402nd01:40:43+00:14:18
9th

13

STEVE BrownM9thV403rdTeam Meglio01:40:56+00:14:31
10th

14

Lottie BurgessF1stREL1st01:45:09+00:18:44
11th

205

Chandler SpencerM10thV404th01:46:49+00:20:24
12th

228

Toby GriffithsM11thV405th01:46:54+00:20:29
13th

55

Matt ShortM12thSEN7th01:47:13+00:20:48
14th

66

David YoungM13thV406th01:47:26+00:21:01
15th

77

Tom CardyM14thV407th01:47:27+00:21:02
16th

206

Jody PittawayM15thV408th01:47:37+00:21:12
17th

47

Chris ParrottM16thSEN8th01:48:10+00:21:45
18th

111

Haj MuntzM17thV409thGS Henley01:48:17+00:21:52
19th

3

Olivia BabbingtonF2ndSEN1st01:48:43+00:22:18
20th

36

Matthew HellewellM18thV4010th01:49:56+00:23:31
21st

226

Chris BarrowsM19thV4011th01:50:11+00:23:46
22nd

5

Nigel BarklieM20thV4012th01:50:15+00:23:50
23rd

49

Simon PeraltaM21stV4013thTRI2O01:50:18+00:23:53
24th

43

LUAN MahoneyF3rdSEN2nd01:51:43+00:25:18
25th

37

JAMES HolleyM22ndV4014th01:51:57+00:25:32
26th

42

Timothy LightfootM23rdSEN9th01:52:23+00:25:58
27th

57

Paul SolbeM24thV4015thEvolution Triathlon Club (Evo)01:53:20+00:26:55
28th

232

Sarah GilesF4thSEN3rdPREMIER TRI01:54:20+00:27:55
29th

46

Vicky MynottF5thSEN4th01:54:22+00:27:57
30th

29

David FrisbyM25thSEN10th01:54:24+00:27:59
31st

145

Simon CooperM26thV4016thEvolution Triathlon Club (Evo)01:54:48+00:28:23
32nd

9

Terence BrackettM27thV4017th01:56:42+00:30:17
33rd

58

LEN SuchM28thV4018thSouthampton Triathlon Club01:56:51+00:30:26
34th

16

Jeremy CookeM29thV4019th01:56:56+00:30:31
35th

220

James PetersM30thV4020th01:57:04+00:30:39
36th

231

John AdamsM31stV4021st01:57:11+00:30:46
37th

15

MARTIN CapstickM32ndV4022nd01:58:20+00:31:55
38th

34

Luke HarrisM33rdSEN11th01:58:53+00:32:28
39th

28

Felicity FrenchF6thSEN5th01:59:30+00:33:05
40th

19

Paul CorrieM34thV4023rd02:01:04+00:34:39
41st

10

Duncan BrittonM35thV4024th02:04:35+00:38:10
42nd

61

Richard Walker-taylorM36thSEN12th02:05:25+00:39:00
43rd

50

Nathan PerryM37thSEN13th02:05:26+00:39:01
44th

1

Darron AntillM38thV4025thFarnham Triathlon Club02:05:30+00:39:05
45th

136

JEAN UnderwoodF7thV401stEvolution Triathlon Club (Evo)02:07:36+00:41:11
46th

86

Gary DormandM39thV4026th02:09:33+00:43:08
47th

225

Ana Ferrer-bonsomsF8thV402nd02:10:42+00:44:17
48th

51

Philip RawlinsonM40thV4027th02:10:56+00:44:31
49th

2

David AshleyM41stV4028th02:22:53+00:56:28
50th

234

Isha LittleF9thV403rdEvolution Triathlon Club (Evo)02:27:43+01:01:18
51st

11

Hero BrownF10thV404th04:30:09+03:03:44
-

53

Miles SaundersMV4000:00:00-
-

39

Dan HydesMV4000:00:00-
-

230

Jonathan MaskellMV4000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Oxford Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-08-26 08:00:00
Petersfield Sprint Triathlon 2019-09-29 10:00:00
Crawley Triathlon Late Summer Tri Super Sprint 2019-09-08 06:30:00
Radnor Charity Triathlon Platinum 2019-09-14 09:30:00