Keyworth Trail Run 2017

Mar
19
2017

Splits

  • 32 kilometre Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places175
Age range18 - 99
Per entrant£20.00
Affiliation Discount£2.00

Race entry is closed. Closed 16th Mar 2017, 10:00

Map

KTR 30 K

Running | 2017-03-19 07:00am
1 viewed last hour.

Entry Details

Athlete places175
Age range18 - 99
Per entrant£20.00
Affiliation Discount£2.00

Race entry is closed. Closed 16th Mar 2017, 10:00

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (68 in total)
1st

297

Adam HollandM1stSEN1st02:28:3402:28:36-
2nd

220

Paul LustyM2ndSEN2nd02:37:2802:37:31+00:08:54
3rd

216

Nick HandoM3rdV401stWymeswold running club02:39:2502:39:28+00:10:51
4th

215

Oliver HattonM4thSEN3rdBARROW RUNNERS02:46:3102:46:33+00:17:57
5th

293

ROB JohnsonM5thSEN4th02:46:3002:46:34+00:17:56
6th

294

Chris MeltonM6thV402nd4LIFE TRI02:49:3902:49:48+00:21:05
7th

253

Chris RhodesM7thSEN5thHolme Pierrepont Running Club02:51:1102:51:14+00:22:37
8th

212

KURT FitchM8thV403rd02:53:4102:53:46+00:25:07
9th

208

Kruger FitchM9thV404th02:54:4702:54:51+00:26:13
10th

267

Mark PidcockM10thV405th02:56:0802:56:10+00:27:34
11th

222

Simon BowyerM11thSEN6th02:56:5702:57:07+00:28:23
12th

237

Simon BevisM12thSEN7thWymeswold running club02:57:2102:57:27+00:28:47
13th

224

Niall GardamM13thV406thWymeswold running club03:03:2003:03:26+00:34:46
14th

277

Pedro JuanesM14thV407thBeeston AC03:05:3803:05:45+00:37:04
15th

201

Ian FiskM15thSEN8thBARROW RUNNERS03:07:5103:07:56+00:39:17
16th

238

Neil JonesM16thSEN9th03:08:1803:08:22+00:39:44
17th

282

Jenn GaskellF1stSEN1st03:14:0703:14:12+00:45:33
18th

258

Jo Bramley-mayeF2ndV401stHolme Pierrepont Running Club03:17:2903:17:36+00:48:55
19th

268

PHIL NorthallM17thSEN10th03:17:5303:17:56+00:49:19
20th

242

Mark ThompsonM18thV408th03:18:4103:18:50+00:50:07
21st

249

Michael ByeM19thSEN11th03:19:2903:19:33+00:50:55
22nd

281

Christine HowardF3rdV402ndMatlock AC03:19:4703:19:51+00:51:13
23rd

284

Editha Van LoonF4thV403rdHolme Pierrepont Running Club03:21:5103:21:57+00:53:17
24th

255

Evelyn VickeryF5thV404thFormula One Circuit Crew03:21:5503:22:06+00:53:21
25th

261

Clint Southern-warburtonM20thV409thBeeston AC03:29:2703:29:32+01:00:53
26th

202

LUCY BirdF6thV405thBARROW RUNNERS03:30:3903:30:44+01:02:05
27th

236

Craig OgilvieM21stV4010thHERMITAGE HARRIERS03:31:1503:31:26+01:02:41
28th

285

Rob ClarkeM22ndV4011th03:31:1703:31:28+01:02:43
29th

286

Andrew PriceM23rdV4012thHolme Pierrepont Running Club03:33:1703:33:20+01:04:43
30th

260

Peter JenningsM24thV501st03:33:1203:33:26+01:04:38
31st

278

Kristin BrandlF7thSEN2ndReading Roadrunners03:33:3203:33:40+01:04:58
32nd

276

Stephen HewittM25thV4013th03:33:3203:33:43+01:04:58
33rd

241

Lisa ChanF8thV406thHolme Pierrepont Running Club03:34:2003:34:25+01:05:46
34th

283

Dariusz GorzadM26thSEN12th03:34:2203:34:34+01:05:48
35th

252

Jon PritchardM27thSEN13th03:35:4503:35:53+01:07:11
36th

227

David BoltM28thSEN14th03:38:2103:38:34+01:09:47
37th

257

JOHN OdonnellM29thV601stBeeston AC03:39:0203:39:07+01:10:28
38th

230

Lee PalfreyM30thSEN15th03:40:0803:40:17+01:11:34
39th

233

Pedro CarvalhoM31stSEN16th03:41:0103:41:05+01:12:27
40th

254

LORRAINE SalkildF9thV501stHolme Pierrepont Running Club03:42:1603:42:21+01:13:42
41st

246

Mark StaplesM32ndV4014th03:42:1103:42:21+01:13:37
42nd

221

Robert HaynesM33rdSEN17th03:45:4903:45:58+01:17:15
43rd

231

DAVID Manning-ohrenM34thV4015th4LIFE TRI03:45:5503:46:08+01:17:21
44th

251

Daryl KellyM35thV502nd03:48:3503:48:42+01:20:01
45th

279

Leroy LindsayM36thV503rdNewark Striders03:50:2403:50:29+01:21:50
46th

245

Richard BowleyM37thV4016th03:56:1403:56:25+01:27:40
47th

244

Lisa GrandcourtF10thV407th03:56:1503:56:26+01:27:41
48th

265

Alistair Archibald StewartM38thV4017th04:01:0204:01:09+01:32:28
49th

207

Richard GrayM39thSEN18thStilton Striders04:03:0404:03:12+01:34:30
50th

287

Darren GordonM40thV4018th04:03:2604:03:33+01:34:52
51st

264

David BainesM41stV504thHERMITAGE HARRIERS04:03:3104:03:42+01:34:57
52nd

209

Tim BedfordM42ndV505th04:05:3804:05:46+01:37:04
53rd

271

Gary SharlottM43rdSEN19th04:08:2804:08:40+01:39:54
54th

275

Lesley ParryF11thV502ndwolds veteran runners club04:19:1004:19:20+01:50:36
55th

250

Christine DonaldF12thV503rdshelton striders04:23:3504:23:44+01:55:01
56th

206

Joanne GriffithsF13thV408thBARROW RUNNERS04:26:5504:27:01+01:58:21
57th

219

Ian MachanM44thV506th04:33:1404:33:23+02:04:40
58th

217

Louise PlattsF14thV504th04:33:1504:33:23+02:04:41
59th

299

Monika LampartF15thSEN3rd04:36:0804:36:20+02:07:34
60th

280

Rachel BrittonF16thSEN4th04:36:1604:36:21+02:07:42
61st

270

James OvertonM45thSEN20thBeeston AC04:49:3904:49:48+02:21:05
62nd

263

Amanda ChangF17thSEN5thBeeston AC04:49:4104:49:49+02:21:07
63rd

274

Joanne KnightF18thSEN6th04:53:5804:54:10+02:25:24
64th

296

John CoxonM46thSEN21st04:53:5704:54:10+02:25:23
65th

292

MIKE RobinsonM47thV4019th05:03:5405:04:04+02:35:20
66th

210

Suzanne OrrF19thV409thMARCH AC05:07:1705:07:30+02:38:43
67th

235

Jennifer ManningF20thV4010th05:07:2105:07:32+02:38:47
68th

211

thomas OrrM48thV4020thMARCH AC05:07:1905:07:33+02:38:45

You may also be interested in...

National Primary & Year 7 Cross Country Final incorporating Leicestershire & Rutland Primary Schools County Championships Year 3 Girls 2019-03-23 10:45:00
'Erewash ' Half Marathon 2019-08-10 08:30:00
Woodhouse May Day Challenge 13.5 Mile Run 2019-05-06 08:30:00
Mad March Hare Half Marathon & Fun Runs 20K Distance 2019-03-24 09:15:00