Beachborough Triathlon and Mixed Relay Event 2017

Jun
18
2017

Splits

  • 300 metre Swim

    — Pool swim

  • 5,000 metre Cycle

    — Closed road cycle

  • 2,500 metre Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places70
Age range13 - 14
Per entrant£25.00
Affiliation Discount£1.00

Race entry is sold out..

Map

TriStar 3

Triathlon | 2017-06-18 10:00am
1 viewed last hour.

Entry Details

Athlete places70
Age range13 - 14
Per entrant£25.00
Affiliation Discount£1.00

Race entry is sold out..

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
1st

89

DANIEL RobertsM1stTS31stBeachborough00:24:24-
2nd

83

Bertie PettitM2ndTS32ndTrafalgar00:24:33+00:00:09
3rd

59

Felix ClacyM3rdTS33rdKING EDWARD VI SCHOOL00:24:57+00:00:33
4th

81

Ben NealonM4thTS34thPriestlands School00:25:38+00:01:14
5th

54

Oliver BirchM5thTS35thHamble Sports College00:26:20+00:01:56
6th

29

Madeline CooperF1stTS31st00:26:22+00:01:58
7th

46

Katie TaskerF2ndTS32ndAscoughee Hall00:26:28+00:02:04
8th

77

Jake LouisM6thTS36thBilton School00:26:32+00:02:08
9th

95

Tom TylerM7thTS37thAshlawn School00:26:36+00:02:12
10th

90

Jack Edward RoseM8thTS38thRoyal Latin School00:26:42+00:02:18
11th

61

Oliver DoyleM9thTS39thShiplake Primary School00:26:42+00:02:18
12th

74

Adam HuntM10thTS310thShiplake College00:26:43+00:02:19
13th

25

Abigail BainesF3rdTS33rdThe Holt School00:27:10+00:02:46
14th

80

Max MorganM11thTS311thThe Warriner00:27:13+00:02:49
15th

91

EDWARD SmythM12thTS312thBAYHOUSE00:27:28+00:03:04
16th

53

Angus BegginM13thTS313thCHIPPING NORTON00:27:32+00:03:08
17th

79

Alfie McglennonM14thTS314thThe Forest School00:27:45+00:03:21
18th

60

Jamie ConwayM15thTS315thMarlborough00:27:53+00:03:29
19th

86

Jamie PrinceM16thTS316thRoyal Latin School00:28:06+00:03:42
20th

92

Morgan TaggM17thTS317thAkeley Wood Senior School00:28:19+00:03:55
21st

69

Archie GriggsM18thTS318thAbingdon00:28:23+00:03:59
22nd

30

Amelia CoxF4thTS34thThe Cooper School00:28:35+00:04:11
23rd

37

Lottie JamesF5thTS35thSt Helen's and St Katharine's00:28:42+00:04:18
24th

62

Ben DoyleM19thTS319thGillotts School00:28:51+00:04:27
25th

57

Felix ButterworthM20thTS320thGillotts School00:29:03+00:04:39
26th

75

Edward JolliffeM21stTS321stThe Bicester School00:29:09+00:04:45
27th

67

Edward GraetzM22ndTS322ndSwanmore College00:29:19+00:04:55
28th

76

Ben LeugsM23rdTS323rdAshlawn School00:29:40+00:05:16
29th

72

Matty HillM24thTS324thGillotts School00:29:43+00:05:19
30th

56

Louis BushbyM25thTS325thSibford Ferris00:29:49+00:05:25
31st

45

Mabel ShepherdF6thTS36thTEAM CHERWELL00:29:55+00:05:31
32nd

58

Richard ChurchillM26thTS326thThe Warriner00:29:56+00:05:32
33rd

88

Ronnie ReeveM27thTS327thMeoncross00:29:56+00:05:32
34th

93

FREDDIE TaylorM28thTS328thASHFOLD00:30:29+00:06:05
35th

35

Jenna GovanF7thTS37throyal latin00:30:43+00:06:19
36th

78

Jack MasonM29thTS329thWallingford School00:31:10+00:06:46
37th

43

Olive RichardsF8thTS38thQueen Anne's Caversham00:31:11+00:06:47
38th

52

Michael Parsia AlborzpourM30thTS330thWaddesdon C of E School00:31:21+00:06:57
39th

41

Chloe MunroF9thTS39thRoyal Latin School00:31:36+00:07:12
40th

66

Alexander GarthwaiteM31stTS331stAkeley Wood School00:31:37+00:07:13
41st

51

Olivia ForemanF10thTS310thWargrave Piggott00:31:39+00:07:15
42nd

65

Tristan FlowerM32ndTS332ndGillotts00:32:38+00:08:14
43rd

40

Pippa LittleF11thTS311thBeachborough School00:32:48+00:08:24
44th

42

Grace ParkF12thTS312thHenry Cort Community College00:32:54+00:08:30
45th

49

Theodora WornhamF13thTS313thDidcot Girls School00:33:24+00:09:00
46th

68

Adam GrayM33rdTS333rdSpratton Hall School00:33:29+00:09:05
47th

73

Ruben HillierM34thTS334thGillotts00:34:02+00:09:38
48th

70

Rory HammondM35thTS335thRadcliffe00:34:06+00:09:42
49th

26

Isobel BanksF14thTS314thBeachborough00:34:09+00:09:45
50th

82

Alfie PaceM36thTS336thSponne School00:34:14+00:09:50
51st

84

Sammy PhillipsM37thTS337thTri Henley00:34:25+00:10:01
52nd

47

Lucy TearF15thTS315thThe Cooper Schhol00:35:12+00:10:48
53rd

39

Maddy LewisF16thTS316thChesham Grammar School00:35:17+00:10:53
54th

34

Madison GlossyF17thTS317thBUCKINGHAM00:35:59+00:11:35
55th

44

Lucy SainsburyF18thTS318th00:36:11+00:11:47
56th

48

Imogen WaltonF19thTS319thSIR THOMAS FREMANTLE SCHOOL00:36:22+00:11:58
57th

33

Amelia GibbsF20thTS320thThornton College00:38:08+00:13:44
58th

50

Alys SmithF21stTS321stroyal latin00:41:56+00:17:32
-

71

Max HeadMTS3Reading blue coat school00:00:00-
-

85

Angus PollockMTS3Stowe School00:00:00-
-

31

Honor DavisFTS3PORTSMOUTH GRAMMAR SCHOOL00:00:00-
-

32

Annabelle GarthsideFTS300:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Erewash Triathlon Tri Start 2019-08-11 08:00:00
Radnor Charity Triathlon Steel 2019-09-14 09:30:00
Hexham Junior Triathlon TriStart 2019-07-14 10:00:00