Clacton Triathlon Weekend 2017

Sep
30
2017

Splits

  • 1,200 metre Run
  • 2 kilometre Cycle
  • 400 metre Run

Race Options

Map

Children's Duathlon TriStar 1

Duathlon | 2017-09-30 07:00am
2 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (44 in total)
1st

358

Liam John ConwayM1stTS11stBrj Run & Tri00:12:06-
2nd

354

Samuel BlackwellM2ndTS12ndWest Suffolk Wheelers & Tri Club00:13:38+00:01:32
3rd

366

Ben HowlettM3rdTS13rdIPSWICH TRI CLUB00:13:39+00:01:33
4th

365

Freddy HowardM4thTS14thWalden Jnr00:13:48+00:01:42
5th

352

Arthur BallardM5thTS15thBlackwater Tri Club00:13:49+00:01:43
6th

333

Amelie CrabbF1stTS11stIPSWICH TRI CLUB00:13:50+00:01:44
7th

371

Edward OrmsbyM6thTS16thWalden Jnr00:13:56+00:01:50
8th

382

Edward TaylorM7thTS17thWalden Jnr00:14:06+00:02:00
9th

362

Henry HillingM8thTS18thWalden Jnr00:14:18+00:02:12
10th

345

Hettie RobsonF2ndTS12ndWalden Jnr00:14:46+00:02:40
11th

364

Alfie HorlockM9thTS19thHoddesdon Tri Club00:14:48+00:02:42
12th

337

Lottie HitchcockF3rdTS13rdIPSWICH TRI CLUB00:14:51+00:02:45
13th

363

Elliot HopkinsM10thTS110th00:14:52+00:02:46
14th

330

Billie-Jordan ButlerF4thTS14thHuub Sports Academy00:14:58+00:02:52
15th

348

Grace WardleF5thTS15thWalden Jnr00:15:00+00:02:54
16th

361

George DumontM11thTS111thHoddesdon Tri Club00:15:03+00:02:57
17th

372

Finlay OsbornM12thTS112th00:15:03+00:02:57
18th

377

George SallowsM13thTS113thCAMBRIDGE TRI CLUB00:15:19+00:03:13
19th

332

Rachael CarpenterF6thTS16thHoddesdon Tri Club00:15:33+00:03:27
20th

350

Orla KennaF7thTS17thCAMBRIDGE TRI CLUB00:15:33+00:03:27
21st

369

Adam LittleM14thTS114thBlackwater Tri Club00:15:47+00:03:41
22nd

385

Archie WiffenM15thTS115thSudbury Tri Club00:16:24+00:04:18
23rd

359

George CookM16thTS116th00:16:43+00:04:37
24th

336

Imogen HatteeF8thTS18thWalden Jnr00:16:50+00:04:44
25th

378

Joe SawardM17thTS117thWalden Jnr00:16:51+00:04:45
26th

383

Charlie WatsonM18thTS118thDiscovery Tri00:16:52+00:04:46
27th

374

Thomas PetersM19thTS119thWalden Jnr00:16:59+00:04:53
28th

347

Izzy WallaceF9thTS19thBlackwater Tri Club00:17:05+00:04:59
29th

327

Millie BibbyF10thTS110thWalden Jnr00:17:06+00:05:00
30th

335

Connie GoodwinF11thTS111thCAMBRIDGE TRI CLUB00:17:10+00:05:04
31st

379

Tommy ScantleburyM20thTS120th00:17:14+00:05:08
32nd

329

Brianna BunnF12thTS112th00:17:19+00:05:13
33rd

331

Maya BywaterF13thTS113thHoddesdon Tri Club00:17:25+00:05:19
34th

343

Amy PerryF14thTS114thBlackwater Tri Club00:17:33+00:05:27
35th

338

Jemima JennerF15thTS115thWalden Jnr00:17:46+00:05:40
36th

353

Samuel BarstowM21stTS121st00:17:56+00:05:50
37th

384

Benjamin WillisM22ndTS122ndHoddesdon Tri Club00:18:16+00:06:10
38th

349

Daisy WatsonF16thTS116thEAST ESSEX TRI CLUB00:18:30+00:06:24
39th

375

James PrettyM23rdTS123rdBlackwater Tri Club00:18:49+00:06:43
40th

360

Reece CoppinM24thTS124th00:18:54+00:06:48
41st

339

Evie LeeF17thTS117thInfinity Tri Club00:20:39+00:08:33
42nd

342

Evie MillsF18thTS118thCAMBRIDGE TRI CLUB00:21:10+00:09:04
43rd

346

Juliette RouyerbrownF19thTS119thEAST ESSEX TRI CLUB00:22:11+00:10:05

You may also be interested in...

Clacton Triathlon Weekend Children's Duathlon TriStar 1 2019-09-07 08:00:00
Medway Tri Duathlon & East Senior Series Duathlon Tri Start (8 years) 2019-05-04 12:30:00
Windsor Winter Fun Run and Duathlon Series - Race 1 Super Sprint 2019-01-20 09:00:00
Hereford Duathlon Duathlon - Short 2019-04-14 09:00:00