UPTON Triathlon 2017

Jul
08
2017

Splits

  • 1,500 metre Swim
  • 40 kilometre Cycle
  • 10 kilometre Run

Race Options

Map

Standard Distance Triathlon

Triathlon | 2017-07-08 11:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (253 in total)
1st

333

ALEX LawtonM1stwinners1stTORQ02:02:49-
2nd

314

ROB DixonM2ndwinners2nd02:11:38+00:08:49
3rd

424

David MoleM3rdwinners3rdStourbridge Velo02:12:51+00:10:02
4th

300

Matt BoonM4thSeniors 4 (35-39)1stTRI TEAM GLOS02:13:46+00:10:57
5th

378

SUNEIL BasuM5thVeterans 2 (45-49)1stPACTri02:17:04+00:14:15
6th

504

Jon MansfieldM6thVeterans 3 (50-54)1stTewkesbury running club02:17:30+00:14:41
7th

345

Austin PackerM7thSeniors 4 (35-39)2ndCheltenham Triathlon Club02:18:26+00:15:37
8th

417

Warren MantleM8thVeterans 2 (45-49)2ndEvesham Vale Triathletes EVT02:18:31+00:15:42
9th

301

Tom BrazingtonM9thSeniors 4 (35-39)3rdWorcester Triathlon Club02:19:38+00:16:49
10th

316

Chris DringM10thSeniors 3 (30-34)1st02:20:13+00:17:24
11th

342

Ben NunnM11thSeniors 1 (20-24)1stTRI TEAM GLOS02:20:19+00:17:30
12th

332

CHRIS Langley-waylenM12thSeniors 3 (30-34)2nd02:20:22+00:17:33
13th

310

Thomas DaunceyM13thSeniors 2 (25-29)1stBlack Country Triathletes02:20:50+00:18:01
14th

250

Jessica HarveyF1stwinners1st02:21:18+00:18:29
15th

400

Liam HanleyM14thVeterans 2 (45-49)3rd02:21:58+00:19:09
16th

368

Richard WalklateM15thSeniors 3 (30-34)3rdCheltenham Triathlon Club02:22:10+00:19:21
17th

450

Jonathan WardM16thVeterans 2 (45-49)4thDo3 Coaching Squad02:23:23+00:20:34
18th

352

Keith RadleyM17thSeniors 3 (30-34)4thKingswood Tri Club (Bristol)02:23:25+00:20:36
19th

311

Wesley De LeurM18thSeniors 4 (35-39)4th02:23:26+00:20:37
20th

444

David TaylorM19thVeterans 1 (40-44)1stTewkesbury Triathlon Club02:23:48+00:20:59
21st

273

Helen RichardsF2ndwinners2nd02:24:26+00:21:37
22nd

463

CLIFFORD BerryM20thVeterans 4 (55-59)1stMALVERN TRIATHLON CLUB02:24:29+00:21:40
23rd

348

Andrew ParoissienM21stSeniors 3 (30-34)5th02:24:41+00:21:52
24th

355

Lee RossM22ndSeniors 4 (35-39)5thTriathlon Redditch02:24:48+00:21:59
25th

401

Steve HatchM23rdVeterans 2 (45-49)5thTRiKS02:25:10+00:22:21
26th

471

James ChapmanM24thVeterans 3 (50-54)2ndTRiKS02:26:15+00:23:26
27th

339

William MildeM25thSeniors 3 (30-34)6thHEREFORD TRIATHLON CLUB02:26:36+00:23:47
28th

285

Lucy TothillF3rdwinners3rdPAC-TRI02:26:44+00:23:55
29th

346

Luke PaganM26thSeniors 1 (20-24)2ndUniversity of Nottingham02:26:44+00:23:55
30th

374

Hubert Ashley-towellM27thVeterans 2 (45-49)6thSevern valley tri02:26:44+00:23:55
31st

443

Mark StokesM28thVeterans 1 (40-44)2ndWARLEY WASPS TRIATHLON & RUNNING CLUB02:26:52+00:24:03
32nd

306

Steve CorbettM29thSeniors 2 (25-29)2nd02:27:02+00:24:13
33rd

328

Gareth JonesM30thSeniors 4 (35-39)6thMonmouth Tri Club02:27:12+00:24:23
34th

482

Tim FowlerM31stVeterans 3 (50-54)3rdPSDTC02:27:36+00:24:47
35th

365

Sam UptonM32ndSeniors 2 (25-29)3rdWitney Road Runners02:27:40+00:24:51
36th

335

Rob LeeM33rdSeniors 4 (35-39)7thPACTri02:27:49+00:25:00
37th

361

Toby TravisM34thSeniors 4 (35-39)8thCHELTENHAM TRI CLUB02:28:48+00:25:59
38th

478

Nick DyerM35thVeterans 4 (55-59)2ndPAC-TRI02:29:54+00:27:05
39th

349

GEORGE ParsonsM36thSeniors 1 (20-24)3rd02:29:57+00:27:08
40th

386

Paul CopeM37thVeterans 2 (45-49)7thMALVERN TRIATHLON CLUB02:30:01+00:27:12
41st

286

Lauren TurveyF4thSeniors 2 (25-29)1stBRAT CLUB02:30:36+00:27:47
42nd

269

Rebecca PerryF5thVeterans 1 (40-44)1stJanet Whiting Training & Coaching02:30:40+00:27:51
43rd

317

Graham FitzpatrickM38thSeniors 4 (35-39)9th02:30:49+00:28:00
44th

239

Philippa DalalF6thSeniors 4 (35-39)1st02:31:07+00:28:18
45th

416

Steve LoweM39thVeterans 2 (45-49)8thnone02:31:18+00:28:29
46th

426

Valentino OrioloM40thVeterans 1 (40-44)3rdPAC-TRI02:31:40+00:28:51
47th

430

Nick PowisM41stVeterans 2 (45-49)9th02:31:40+00:28:51
48th

363

James TustinM42ndSeniors 4 (35-39)10thTeme valley tri02:31:44+00:28:55
49th

459

Will WrightM43rdVeterans 1 (40-44)4th02:32:01+00:29:12
50th

391

Jai DalalM44thVeterans 2 (45-49)10th02:32:34+00:29:45
51st

418

Craig MarshallM45thVeterans 2 (45-49)11thPAC-TRI02:32:45+00:29:56
52nd

434

Martyn RogersM46thVeterans 1 (40-44)5thTriathlon Redditch02:32:58+00:30:09
53rd

470

Gary ChamberlainM47thVeterans 3 (50-54)4th02:33:05+00:30:16
54th

497

Jamie HuxtableM48thVeterans 3 (50-54)5th02:33:07+00:30:18
55th

437

Barney ScholefieldM49thVeterans 1 (40-44)6th02:33:16+00:30:27
56th

466

Julian BullasM50thVeterans 3 (50-54)6thCheltenham Triathlon Club02:33:26+00:30:37
57th

453

Nick WellstedM51stVeterans 2 (45-49)12thSevern valley tri02:33:32+00:30:43
58th

305

Lewis Huw CollinsM52ndSeniors 4 (35-39)11th02:33:34+00:30:45
59th

369

Andrew WilkinsonM53rdSeniors 4 (35-39)12th02:33:39+00:30:50
60th

393

Christian DowleM54thVeterans 2 (45-49)13thMALVERN TRIATHLON CLUB02:33:46+00:30:57
61st

277

Vikki SivertsenF7thVeterans 3 (50-54)1stMALVERN TRIATHLON CLUB02:34:03+00:31:14
62nd

322

Toby HaselerM55thSeniors 2 (25-29)4thHarrow AC02:34:14+00:31:25
63rd

249

Jane HarrisF8thSeniors 4 (35-39)2ndGlos Plodders02:34:16+00:31:27
64th

458

SEB WilesM56thVeterans 2 (45-49)14thHEREFORD TRIATHLON CLUB02:35:28+00:32:39
65th

341

Nathan MorganM57thSeniors 4 (35-39)13thJanet Whiting Training & Coaching02:35:41+00:32:52
66th

415

Daniel LoweM58thVeterans 1 (40-44)7th02:35:54+00:33:05
67th

493

NEIL HerronM59thVeterans 3 (50-54)7thBlack Pear Joggers02:35:55+00:33:06
68th

382

Shaun CarrM60thVeterans 1 (40-44)8thCheltenham Triathlon Club02:37:10+00:34:21
69th

408

Steve KeepaxM61stVeterans 2 (45-49)15thMALVERN TRIATHLON CLUB02:37:20+00:34:31
70th

507

Stephen MooreM62ndVeterans 3 (50-54)8thTRiKS02:37:33+00:34:44
71st

421

CONOR MegawM63rdVeterans 1 (40-44)9thHadham Hamsters02:37:37+00:34:48
72nd

312

Matthew DennyM64thSeniors 2 (25-29)5th02:37:46+00:34:57
73rd

376

Simon BakerM65thVeterans 1 (40-44)10thTeme Leisure Tri02:38:10+00:35:21
74th

260

Katy LewisF9thSeniors 4 (35-39)3rdPAC-TRI02:38:21+00:35:32
75th

337

DARREN MansellM66thSeniors 4 (35-39)14thTriathlon Redditch02:38:43+00:35:54
76th

460

Matt Wynne-hughesM67thVeterans 1 (40-44)11th02:38:53+00:36:04
77th

484

Johnston GrahamM68thVeterans 3 (50-54)9thCheltenham Triathlon Club02:39:09+00:36:20
78th

462

Jonathan BaleM69thVeterans 3 (50-54)10thPAC-TRI02:39:17+00:36:28
79th

427

KEVIN ParkerM70thVeterans 1 (40-44)12th02:39:23+00:36:34
80th

241

Laura DouglasF10thSeniors 4 (35-39)4th02:39:33+00:36:44
81st

496

Elizabeth WilliamsF11thVeterans 1 (40-44)2ndNoah's Bikes02:39:36+00:36:47
82nd

452

Justin WellsM71stVeterans 2 (45-49)16th02:39:51+00:37:02
83rd

523

Richard WatlingM72ndVeterans 3 (50-54)11thMALVERN TRIATHLON CLUB02:39:55+00:37:06
84th

446

Ben TravisM73rdVeterans 1 (40-44)13th02:39:58+00:37:09
85th

278

Dawn SmithF12thVeterans 2 (45-49)1st02:40:00+00:37:11
86th

304

Anthony ChesherM74thSeniors 3 (30-34)7th02:40:15+00:37:26
87th

516

LEWIS SaundersM75thVeterans 4 (55-59)3rdDRC Tri Team02:41:11+00:38:22
88th

372

Chris YoxallM76thSeniors 2 (25-29)6thClapham Chasers02:41:18+00:38:29
89th

457

KEITH WildinM77thVeterans 1 (40-44)14th02:41:23+00:38:34
90th

362

James TrottM78thSeniors 2 (25-29)7th02:41:33+00:38:44
91st

423

Stuart MilesM79thVeterans 2 (45-49)17th02:41:43+00:38:54
92nd

502

Peter JonesM80thVeterans 4 (55-59)4thTRI TEAM GLOS02:41:43+00:38:54
93rd

61

Jo ScottF13thVeterans 1 (40-44)3rdTriathlon Redditch02:41:46+00:38:57
94th

467

Andrew BurnsM81stVeterans 3 (50-54)12thOldbury Swimming & Triathlon Club02:41:46+00:38:57
95th

52

Karen PowellF14thVeterans 1 (40-44)4th02:42:10+00:39:21
96th

329

JASON JonesM82ndSeniors 4 (35-39)15th02:42:10+00:39:21
97th

431

GAVIN PughM83rdVeterans 2 (45-49)18thTewkesbury Triathlon Club02:42:24+00:39:35
98th

299

Robert BlackmunM84thSeniors 2 (25-29)8th02:42:25+00:39:36
99th

389

Eddie CrossM85thVeterans 1 (40-44)15thTeam Griffins02:42:40+00:39:51
100th

512

Alexander RaeM86thVeterans 4 (55-59)5thCoventry Tri02:42:46+00:39:57
101st

380

Neill BirdM87thVeterans 2 (45-49)19thTeam AVS02:42:50+00:40:01
102nd

325

Joe HobbinsM88thSeniors 2 (25-29)9th02:43:03+00:40:14
103rd

323

Rustam HemsleyM89thSeniors 3 (30-34)8thCheltenham Triathlon Club02:43:21+00:40:32
104th

436

Tom SaundersM90thVeterans 1 (40-44)16th02:43:24+00:40:35
105th

526

PAUL BashfordM91st02:43:34+00:40:45
106th

330

Paul KershawM92ndSeniors 2 (25-29)10th02:43:44+00:40:55
107th

456

JAMES WhittingtonM93rdVeterans 2 (45-49)20th02:44:16+00:41:27
108th

309

Joe Cromey-hawkeM94thSeniors 2 (25-29)11th02:44:20+00:41:31
109th

409

Jim LaffertyM95thVeterans 2 (45-49)21stSheffield Triathlon Club02:44:28+00:41:39
110th

302

John BryanM96thSeniors 4 (35-39)16thMALVERN TRIATHLON CLUB02:44:54+00:42:05
111st

327

DAVID JonesM97thSeniors 3 (30-34)9thTwickenham Cycling Club02:45:06+00:42:17
112nd

242

Dawn DrabbleF15thSeniors 3 (30-34)1stWorcester Triathlon Club02:45:15+00:42:26
113rd

406

Anthony JonesM98thVeterans 2 (45-49)22nd02:45:25+00:42:36
114th

248

SIAN GouldingF16thVeterans 1 (40-44)5thTRiKS02:45:43+00:42:54
115th

375

Brian AveryM99thVeterans 2 (45-49)23rd02:45:47+00:42:58
116th

489

Glenn HarveyM100thVeterans 3 (50-54)13thSevern valley tri02:45:54+00:43:05
117th

263

Kate MillerF17thSeniors 4 (35-39)5thWarley Wasps Triathlon Club02:46:23+00:43:34
118th

447

James UptonM101stVeterans 2 (45-49)24th02:46:46+00:43:57
119th

485

Ross GreeningM102ndVeterans 4 (55-59)6thCheltenham Triathlon Club02:46:53+00:44:04
120th

253

Catriona HoustonF18thVeterans 3 (50-54)2ndCheltenham Triathlon Club02:47:05+00:44:16
121st

319

Ashley HabelM103rdSeniors 2 (25-29)12thStratford-Upon-avon Triathlon Club02:47:22+00:44:33
122nd

268

Jayne PerryF19thVeterans 1 (40-44)6thTriathlon Redditch02:47:42+00:44:53
123rd

274

Sarah RobertsF20thVeterans 3 (50-54)3rdCHELTENHAM TRI CLUB02:48:06+00:45:17
124th

245

Izzy FreshwaterF21stSeniors 3 (30-34)2nd02:48:16+00:45:27
125th

293

Christopher AllenM104thSeniors 4 (35-39)17thTRI TEAM GLOS02:48:25+00:45:36
126th

422

Andrew MiddletonM105thVeterans 1 (40-44)17th02:48:38+00:45:49
127th

412

HEIN Le RouxM106thVeterans 2 (45-49)25th02:48:50+00:46:01
128th

506

DAVE McgrathM107thVeterans 3 (50-54)14th02:48:54+00:46:05
129th

318

Andrew GriffithsM108thSeniors 2 (25-29)13th02:48:55+00:46:06
130th

405

Dale Robin HollisM109thVeterans 2 (45-49)26thTriathlon Redditch02:49:12+00:46:23
131st

498

Paul JacobM110thVeterans 4 (55-59)7thnone02:49:14+00:46:25
132nd

315

Daniel DonovanM111stSeniors 1 (20-24)4th02:49:20+00:46:31
133rd

297

MATTHEW BanwellM112ndSeniors 4 (35-39)18thPAC-TRI02:49:40+00:46:51
134th

281

Liz SpiersF22ndVeterans 2 (45-49)2nd02:49:43+00:46:54
135th

411

Ian LangfordM113rdVeterans 1 (40-44)18th02:49:43+00:46:54
136th

513

Michael RobbinsM114thVeterans 4 (55-59)8thPAC-TRI02:49:49+00:47:00
137th

331

Ross KitsonM115thSeniors 2 (25-29)14thTeam Griffin02:49:51+00:47:02
138th

264

ELEANOR MillingtonF23rdVeterans 4 (55-59)1stCheltenham Triathlon Club02:50:13+00:47:24
139th

357

Ben SmithM116thSeniors 3 (30-34)10th02:50:23+00:47:34
140th

238

TRUDY ComptonF24thVeterans 3 (50-54)4th02:50:28+00:47:39
141st

518

Mark StevensM117thVeterans 4 (55-59)9thTewkesbury Triathlon Club02:50:39+00:47:50
142nd

428

Mark PatchettM118thVeterans 2 (45-49)27th02:50:52+00:48:03
143rd

492

Duncan HendersonM119thVeterans 4 (55-59)10th02:51:20+00:48:31
144th

336

Rob MackieM120thSeniors 4 (35-39)19th02:51:24+00:48:35
145th

244

Jenny FordF25thVeterans 1 (40-44)7thPAC-TRI02:51:33+00:48:44
146th

449

ADRIAN WaddyM121stVeterans 2 (45-49)28thTG Tri02:51:35+00:48:46
147th

360

jack TibbettsM122ndSeniors 1 (20-24)5thBlack Country Triathletes02:52:10+00:49:21
148th

399

Richard HallardM123rdVeterans 1 (40-44)19th02:52:13+00:49:24
149th

519

John TibbettsM124thVeterans 3 (50-54)15thBlack Country Triathletes02:52:17+00:49:28
150th

313

James DevilleM125thSeniors 4 (35-39)20th02:52:24+00:49:35
151st

495

Ed HorganM126thVeterans 4 (55-59)11thBlack Country Triathletes02:52:33+00:49:44
152nd

259

Hilda-May LathamF26thSeniors 4 (35-39)6th02:52:43+00:49:54
153rd

472

Gulab ChauhanM127thVeterans 4 (55-59)12thMALVERN TRIATHLON CLUB02:52:46+00:49:57
154th

510

Geoff OwenM128thVeterans 3 (50-54)16th02:52:57+00:50:08
155th

511

Martin PerryM129thVeterans 3 (50-54)17thTriathlon Redditch02:53:05+00:50:16
156th

515

Dave SaltM130thVeterans 3 (50-54)18th02:53:12+00:50:23
157th

439

Alec SimpsonM131stVeterans 2 (45-49)29thTewkesbury Triathlon Club02:53:47+00:50:58
158th

468

ALISTAIR BurrellM132ndVeterans 3 (50-54)19th02:53:55+00:51:06
159th

394

Paul DurnellM133rdVeterans 2 (45-49)30thPAC-TRI02:54:00+00:51:11
160th

230

Lynette BlanchardF27thVeterans 5 (60-64)1stPACTri02:54:12+00:51:23
161st

334

Ruari LeanM134thSeniors 4 (35-39)21st02:54:13+00:51:24
162nd

338

Giles MarshallM135thSeniors 4 (35-39)22nd02:54:24+00:51:35
163rd

491

ANDREW HeathM136thVeterans 3 (50-54)20thMALVERN TRIATHLON CLUB02:54:38+00:51:49
164th

438

Ross ShepherdM137thVeterans 1 (40-44)20thNEWT - Newport and East Wales Triathlon02:54:42+00:51:53
165th

441

David SmithM138thVeterans 1 (40-44)21st02:55:01+00:52:12
166th

488

Roy HartM139thVeterans 5 (60-64)1stMALVERN TRIATHLON CLUB02:55:19+00:52:30
167th

307

Ross CowleyM140thSeniors 2 (25-29)15th02:55:21+00:52:32
168th

442

Tim SmithM141stVeterans 1 (40-44)22ndBlack Country Triathletes02:55:28+00:52:39
169th

476

Colin CrossM142ndVeterans 4 (55-59)13thBitchfield Harriers02:56:16+00:53:27
170th

435

Richard RudgeM143rdVeterans 2 (45-49)31stTeam Griffin02:56:21+00:53:32
171st

227

JAYNE AckroydF28thVeterans 3 (50-54)5thMALVERN TRIATHLON CLUB02:56:33+00:53:44
172nd

433

Daniel ReadM144thVeterans 1 (40-44)23rd02:56:41+00:53:52
173rd

267

Susan PaytonF29thVeterans 4 (55-59)2ndBlack Country Triathletes02:57:01+00:54:12
174th

347

William PaganM145thJunior (17-18)1st02:57:04+00:54:15
175th

451

Ashley WellerM146thVeterans 1 (40-44)24thPAC-TRI02:57:22+00:54:33
176th

233

Hayley BurdenF30thSeniors 4 (35-39)7th02:57:30+00:54:41
177th

247

Victoria GlassF31stVeterans 1 (40-44)8th02:57:32+00:54:43
178th

473

Stephen ClarkeM147thVeterans 3 (50-54)21stMALVERN TRIATHLON CLUB02:57:37+00:54:48
179th

236

Lauren ChiltonF32ndSeniors 2 (25-29)2ndSevern valley tri02:57:42+00:54:53
180th

326

Rhys HummM148thSeniors 4 (35-39)23rdMALVERN TRIATHLON CLUB02:58:09+00:55:20
181st

343

David OrangeM149thSeniors 1 (20-24)6th02:58:13+00:55:24
182nd

520

John TurtonM150thVeterans 3 (50-54)22ndWARLEY WASPS TRIATHLON & RUNNING CLUB02:58:31+00:55:42
183rd

377

Matthew BarkerM151stVeterans 1 (40-44)25th02:58:43+00:55:54
184th

287

Charlie WaringF33rdSeniors 4 (35-39)8th02:58:47+00:55:58
185th

384

Roderick ChapmanM152ndVeterans 2 (45-49)32ndPAC-TRI02:59:00+00:56:11
186th

500

Alan JonesM153rdVeterans 3 (50-54)23rdTeme valley tri02:59:28+00:56:39
187th

464

NIK BettamM154thVeterans 4 (55-59)14thBirmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club02:59:34+00:56:45
188th

252

Emma HoldenF34thVeterans 1 (40-44)9th03:01:01+00:58:12
189th

388

Graham CroneyM155thVeterans 1 (40-44)26thMALVERN TRIATHLON CLUB03:01:40+00:58:51
190th

265

Helen Morgan-smithF35thVeterans 3 (50-54)6th03:01:46+00:58:57
191st

483

Gary FreemanM156thVeterans 3 (50-54)24th03:02:12+00:59:23
192nd

280

Vicki SmithF36thVeterans 3 (50-54)7thSPA STRIDERS03:02:25+00:59:36
193rd

481

Mike EllisM157thVeterans 3 (50-54)25thBlack Country Triathletes03:02:32+00:59:43
194th

292

Jo WinfieldF37thVeterans 3 (50-54)8thWorcester Triathlon Club03:02:48+00:59:59
195th

289

Janet WhitingF38thVeterans 5 (60-64)2ndJanet Whiting Training & Coaching03:03:21+01:00:32
196th

228

Stephanie AtkinsonF39thSeniors 4 (35-39)9th03:03:23+01:00:34
197th

477

Mick DoyleM158thVeterans 3 (50-54)26th03:03:44+01:00:55
198th

303

PIERS CardonM159thSeniors 3 (30-34)11thCheltenham Triathlon Club03:04:02+01:01:13
199th

392

Justin DouglasM160thVeterans 2 (45-49)33rd03:04:03+01:01:14
200th

407

Stuart JonesM161stVeterans 2 (45-49)34th03:04:31+01:01:42
201st

288

Louise WestburyF40thVeterans 3 (50-54)9thBlack Country Triathletes03:04:33+01:01:44
202nd

258

Jacqueline KingF41stVeterans 3 (50-54)10thPac tri03:05:10+01:02:21
203rd

487

Stephen HarrisM162ndVeterans 6 (65-69)1stWorcester Triathlon Club03:05:19+01:02:30
204th

320

Jim HancoxM163rdSeniors 4 (35-39)24thMALVERN TRIATHLON CLUB03:06:12+01:03:23
205th

508

Richard OakleyM164thVeterans 3 (50-54)27th03:06:21+01:03:32
206th

340

Neil MillardM165thSeniors 4 (35-39)25th03:06:37+01:03:48
207th

235

Natasha ChetinaF42ndSeniors 2 (25-29)3rd03:06:56+01:04:07
208th

229

JULIE BlackF43rdVeterans 3 (50-54)11thBlack Country Triathletes03:07:01+01:04:12
209th

231

Lorraine BrooksF44thVeterans 2 (45-49)3rdMALVERN TRIATHLON CLUB03:07:23+01:04:34
210th

501

Chris JonesM166thVeterans 4 (55-59)15th03:08:12+01:05:23
211st

475

Nick Cromey-hawkeM167thVeterans 4 (55-59)16th03:08:35+01:05:46
212nd

271

Tasha RedmanF45thVeterans 1 (40-44)10thEvesham Vale Triathletes EVT03:09:46+01:06:57
213rd

291

Ersuline WhittleF46thVeterans 4 (55-59)3rd03:10:12+01:07:23
214th

295

Colin ArmstrongM168thSeniors 3 (30-34)12th03:10:54+01:08:05
215th

234

Louise CaskeyF47thVeterans 2 (45-49)4th03:11:54+01:09:05
216th

499

Simon JamesM169thVeterans 3 (50-54)28thUA03:12:06+01:09:17
217th

308

Robert CoxM170thSeniors 2 (25-29)16th03:12:24+01:09:35
218th

522

COLIN WatkinsM171stVeterans 6 (65-69)2nd03:12:31+01:09:42
219th

350

Chris PetittM172ndSeniors 2 (25-29)17th03:12:40+01:09:51
220th

243

Shara DurnellF48thVeterans 2 (45-49)5thPACTri03:13:26+01:10:37
221st

232

Rebecca BrownF49thSeniors 2 (25-29)4thDo3 Squad03:13:30+01:10:41
222nd

503

Rupert LaddsM173rdVeterans 3 (50-54)29th03:14:03+01:11:14
223rd

366

Joonas ViljanenM174thSeniors 4 (35-39)26th03:14:09+01:11:20
224th

383

Ralph CattoM175thVeterans 2 (45-49)35th03:14:20+01:11:31
225th

425

Chris MorlingM176thVeterans 2 (45-49)36th03:14:35+01:11:46
226th

490

Jeff HeapeM177thVeterans 3 (50-54)30th03:15:01+01:12:12
227th

296

Markmaer ArmstrongM178thSeniors 3 (30-34)13th03:15:16+01:12:27
228th

455

ANDREW WhittakerM179thVeterans 2 (45-49)37thHadham Hamsters03:15:24+01:12:35
229th

354

Joe RobinsonM180thSeniors 1 (20-24)7th03:15:29+01:12:40
230th

524

Colin WelchM181stVeterans 4 (55-59)17thPac tri03:15:34+01:12:45
231st

254

Jackie HuxtableF50thVeterans 4 (55-59)4th03:16:29+01:13:40
232nd

251

Emma HazellF51stVeterans 2 (45-49)6thPAC-TRI03:17:34+01:14:45
233rd

276

Debbie SharkeyF52ndVeterans 2 (45-49)7thPac tri03:17:34+01:14:45
234th

448

Conal UrquhartM182ndVeterans 2 (45-49)38th03:19:14+01:16:25
235th

270

Sarah PostlesF53rdVeterans 1 (40-44)11thBlack Country Triathletes03:19:52+01:17:03
236th

358

Andrew Taylor-bishopM183rdSeniors 4 (35-39)27th03:20:01+01:17:12
237th

257

Rosie KerridgeF54thVeterans 1 (40-44)12th03:20:19+01:17:30
238th

294

James AndersonM184thSeniors 2 (25-29)18th03:22:38+01:19:49
239th

461

Timothy AlderM185thVeterans 4 (55-59)18th03:22:53+01:20:04
240th

246

LORRAINE GayttenF55thVeterans 3 (50-54)12thBlack Country Triathletes03:23:32+01:20:43
241st

283

Elaine SummersF56thVeterans 1 (40-44)13thPAC-TRI03:23:38+01:20:49
242nd

505

Graham MartinM186thVeterans 5 (60-64)2ndTrowbridge Hot Chilli Triathlon Club03:23:50+01:21:01
243rd

465

Clive BrooksM187thVeterans 3 (50-54)31stMALVERN TRIATHLON CLUB03:24:00+01:21:11
244th

321

Harry HardwickM188thSeniors 1 (20-24)8thTRiKS03:25:30+01:22:41
245th

419

Steve McanullaM189thVeterans 2 (45-49)39thPitney M.A.M.I.L's03:25:33+01:22:44
246th

344

Tom OxladeM190thSeniors 3 (30-34)14th03:27:13+01:24:24
247th

469

Cesc Casanova-collM191stVeterans 3 (50-54)32nd03:29:15+01:26:26
248th

398

Andrew GeorgeM192ndVeterans 2 (45-49)40th03:39:39+01:36:50
249th

396

Paul FryerM193rdVeterans 1 (40-44)27thPotato County Triathlon03:40:03+01:37:14
250th

279

Olivia SmithF57thSeniors 2 (25-29)5th03:41:09+01:38:20
251st

282

Fiona StreeterF58thVeterans 4 (55-59)5th03:51:48+01:48:59
252nd

255

Sue JonesF59thVeterans 3 (50-54)13th03:52:51+01:50:02
253rd

237

Leah ColesF60thVeterans 5 (60-64)3rdRacingTNT Triathlon Team04:05:31+02:02:42
DNF (7 in total)
-

410

Tim LakeMVeterans 1 (40-44)Black Country Triathletes00:00:00-
-

420

Robbie McmillanMVeterans 2 (45-49)00:00:00-
-

494

Gary HickmanMVeterans 5 (60-64)Black Country Triathletes00:00:00-
-

371

Daniel WiltonMSeniors 4 (35-39)Team Griffin00:00:00-
-

387

Darren CreedMVeterans 1 (40-44)00:00:00-
-

429

WILL PhillipsMVeterans 1 (40-44)00:00:00-
-

445

CHRIS ThomasMVeterans 1 (40-44)00:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

UPTON Triathlon Sprint Relay 2019-07-13 11:00:00
Droitwich Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-07-21 08:00:00
The Avenger - Triathlons Middle Distance 2019-06-09 07:00:00
The Avenger - Runs, Swim & X-Tri X-Triathlon 2019-06-08 07:00:00