Beachborough Duathlon 2017

May
14
2017

Splits

  • 800 metre Run
  • 2 kilometre Cycle
  • 400 metre Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places55
Age range9 - 10
Per entrant£20.00
Affiliation Discount£1.00

Race entry is sold out..

Map

Tristar 1

Duathlon | 2017-05-14 10:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (51 in total)
1st

24

United KingdomCharlie TuthillM1stTS11stBeachborough00:11:35-
2nd

79

United KingdomEdie BottF1stTS11stHall Orchard Primary School00:12:04+00:00:29
3rd

28

United KingdomSamuel DavisM2ndTS12ndBeachborough School00:12:18+00:00:43
4th

22

United KingdomRalph LeckieM3rdTS13rd00:12:38+00:01:03
5th

32

United KingdomXander JonesM4thTS14thASHFOLD00:12:40+00:01:05
6th

26

United KingdomArcher GilhomeM5thTS15thBeachborough00:12:55+00:01:20
7th

40

United KingdomJarryd Claydon-folleyM6thTS16thAshfold Schuman00:12:55+00:01:20
8th

44

United KingdomReuben DawsonM7thTS17thASHFOLD00:12:55+00:01:20
9th

21

United KingdomThomas RobertsM8thTS18thWarwick00:13:05+00:01:30
10th

84

United KingdomHannah CampbellF2ndTS12ndBeachborough00:13:05+00:01:30
11th

25

United KingdomFreddie TuthillM9thTS19thBeachborough00:13:11+00:01:36
12th

74

United KingdomCaitlin Elizabeth Jane HavishamF3rdTS13rdThe Abbey School00:13:11+00:01:36
13th

35

United KingdomFreddy IngramM10thTS110thMiddleton Cheney Primary Academy00:13:12+00:01:37
14th

31

United KingdomJames Wall MorrisM11thTS111thASHFOLD00:13:30+00:01:55
15th

43

United KingdomCharlie James CollardM12thTS112thASHFOLD00:13:38+00:02:03
16th

78

United KingdomTamsin HoustonF4thTS14thBeachborough School00:13:49+00:02:14
17th

23

United KingdomWilliam BellinghamM13thTS113thBeachborough School00:13:50+00:02:15
18th

82

United KingdomCharlotte HallF5thTS15thBeachborough00:13:53+00:02:18
19th

27

United KingdomWillo St John CoxM14thTS114thAbingdon Prep00:14:00+00:02:25
20th

59

United KingdomThomas SargentM15thTS115thAshfold School00:14:00+00:02:25
21st

54

United KingdomIsaac MitchamM16thTS116thParsons Down Junior School00:14:09+00:02:34
22nd

67

United KingdomFaith MerryF6thTS16thThe Hendreds School00:14:10+00:02:35
23rd

34

United KingdomMatthew Joshua DippenaarM17thTS117thKidmore End Primary00:14:13+00:02:38
24th

48

United KingdomBarney ChurchM18thTS118th00:14:13+00:02:38
25th

36

United KingdomSamuel James Luke CM19thTS119thBeachborough School00:14:17+00:02:42
26th

63

United KingdomPhoebe SmithF7thTS17thBedford Modern School00:14:18+00:02:43
27th

29

United KingdomJoseph KhalidM20thTS120thLeicester GJ School00:14:30+00:02:55
28th

52

United KingdomDaniel CarterM21stTS121stSwanbourne House00:14:39+00:03:04
29th

66

United KingdomRosie UtleyF8thTS18thSwanbourne House00:14:40+00:03:05
30th

81

United KingdomEve JamesF9thTS19thGarland Junior School00:14:49+00:03:14
31st

38

United KingdomFelix JamiesonM22ndTS122ndASHFOLD00:14:50+00:03:15
32nd

47

United KingdomElliot GuyM23rdTS123rd00:14:51+00:03:16
33rd

58

United KingdomFreddie WalkerM24thTS124thBeachborough00:14:51+00:03:16
34th

76

United KingdomKitty HowardF10thTS110thThe Hendreds School00:14:54+00:03:19
35th

45

United KingdomAlfie RyderM25thTS125thHanwell Fields00:15:26+00:03:51
36th

39

United KingdomHarrison NewmanM26thTS126thBeachborough School00:15:36+00:04:01
37th

64

United KingdomLena Screech-deanF11thTS111thSwanbourne House School00:15:37+00:04:02
38th

70

United KingdomHelena CarterF12thTS112thSwanbourne House00:15:38+00:04:03
39th

55

United KingdomOliver ChapmanM27thTS127thCogenhoe Primary00:15:40+00:04:05
40th

65

United KingdomDorothea Isobel Ann WalpoleF13thTS113thAshfold School00:15:44+00:04:09
41st

77

United KingdomConnie PrinceF14thTS114thBourton Meadow00:15:55+00:04:20
42nd

53

United KingdomHarry PetheramM28thTS128thASHFOLD00:15:59+00:04:24
43rd

71

United KingdomNiamh AllenF15thTS115thBishop Loveday00:16:13+00:04:38
44th

69

United KingdomHattie GibsonF16thTS116thAshfold School00:16:14+00:04:39
45th

62

United KingdomJessica KeenF17thTS117thBeachborough00:16:33+00:04:58
46th

42

United KingdomIoan CollinsM29thTS129thGreat Tew Primary00:16:39+00:05:04
47th

61

United KingdomEleanor KeenF18thTS118thBeachborough00:17:00+00:05:25
48th

51

United KingdomJack LennoxM30thTS130thJohn Hellins Primary School00:17:13+00:05:38
49th

72

United KingdomGemma StoweyF19thTS119thsilverstone00:17:24+00:05:49
50th

57

United KingdomEdward Lysander WalshM31stTS131stAshfold School00:18:20+00:06:45
51st

37

United KingdomJasper C JamiesonM32ndTS132ndASHFOLD00:18:52+00:07:17
DNF (1 in total)
-

73

United KingdomIsabelle Lois StoweyFTS1silverstone00:00:00-

This results listing includes athletes who have opted not to show their full name. This is an option in the member profile settings.

You may also be interested in...

Medway Tri Duathlon & East Senior Series Duathlon Tri Start (8 years) 2018-04-28 12:30:00