Windsor Duathlon Series Race 5, Triathlon and Half 2017

May
06
2017

Splits

  • 13 mile Run

Race Options

Organiser

F3 EVENTS

Contact details

Map

Half Marathon

Running | 2017-05-06 09:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
1st

359

Andrew CumineM1st30-341st01:16:1601:16:16-
2nd

381

Chris DysonM2nd30-342ndWoking AC01:24:1301:24:13+00:07:57
3rd

473

Nathan VurgestM3rd25-291st01:27:2101:27:21+00:11:05
4th

362

Andrew TravisM4th45-491st01:27:4001:27:40+00:11:24
5th

449

Lee ClackettM5th35-391st01:29:2501:29:25+00:13:09
6th

442

Jun Nakamaru-pinderM6th20-241st01:30:2001:30:20+00:14:04
7th

528

Tim CumminsM7th35-392nd01:31:1401:31:14+00:14:58
8th

467

Michael ClementM8th20-242nd01:31:2101:31:21+00:15:05
9th

424

Jack ThompsonM9th25-292nd01:31:4001:31:40+00:15:24
10th

423

Isabelle PhillipsF1st20-241st01:31:4201:31:42+00:15:26
11th

455

Mansour RadjabiM10th55-591stMornington Chasers01:34:1901:34:19+00:18:03
12th

397

David HopeM11th30-343rd01:35:0601:35:06+00:18:50
13th

410

George ChapmanM12th20-243rd01:35:1801:35:18+00:19:02
14th

457

Mark EganM13th35-393rd01:35:4601:35:46+00:19:30
15th

386

Claire WoolfF2nd30-341st01:36:2401:36:24+00:20:08
16th

507

Sarah SwitzerF3rd35-391stWalden Tri01:36:5401:36:54+00:20:38
17th

401

Dmitry SelemirM14th35-394th01:36:5801:36:58+00:20:42
18th

463

Matthew RowlattM15th35-395th01:37:5401:37:54+00:21:38
19th

497

Rob Yorke-goldneyM16th30-344th01:38:2201:38:22+00:22:06
20th

394

Daniel H?jlundM17th30-345th01:38:2301:38:23+00:22:07
21st

485

Petr MaslovM18th30-346th01:38:2701:38:27+00:22:11
22nd

412

Giovanni BiagiottiM19th35-396th01:38:4601:38:46+00:22:30
23rd

432

JEREMY HowardM20th45-492nd01:39:0501:39:05+00:22:49
24th

396

Danny GoddardM21st30-347th01:39:5401:39:54+00:23:38
25th

377

Charles CartledgeM22nd45-493rd01:42:0701:42:07+00:25:51
26th

390

Dan KeeganM23rd40-441st01:42:3101:42:31+00:26:15
27th

391

Dan Schuster-woldanM24th40-442nd01:42:3201:42:32+00:26:16
28th

514

Simon ChapmanM25th50-541st01:43:2101:43:21+00:27:05
29th

361

Andrew HawthornM26th35-397th01:43:2201:43:22+00:27:06
30th

488

Piers WilsonM27th40-443rd01:43:5301:43:53+00:27:37
31st

408

Gary HobbsM28th45-494thEALING EAGLES01:43:5901:43:59+00:27:43
32nd

531

Tom DonnellyM29th30-348th01:44:3701:44:37+00:28:21
33rd

464

Max WahlM30th40-444th01:44:3801:44:38+00:28:22
34th

450

Lee RimmerM31st25-293rd01:45:0301:45:03+00:28:47
35th

411

Gerry GreenwoldM32nd50-542ndWitham Running club01:45:4601:45:46+00:29:30
36th

461

Mark SwanM33rd50-543rdBlackwater Valley Runners01:46:2801:46:28+00:30:12
37th

527

TILLY StasiukF4th30-342ndRUN DEM CREW01:46:5001:46:50+00:30:34
38th

479

Paul AlldayM34th40-445thTHAME RUNNERS01:46:5101:46:51+00:30:35
39th

456

Marianne QuinnF5th40-441st01:47:1501:47:15+00:30:59
40th

444

Katsiaryna ChapmanF6th30-343rd01:47:1701:47:17+00:31:01
41st

409

GEMMA CooperF7th30-344th01:48:0701:48:07+00:31:51
42nd

425

James PattersonM35th40-446th01:48:0701:48:07+00:31:51
43rd

494

Rebecca ProctorF8th25-291st01:50:1601:50:16+00:34:00
44th

392

Dana HumphriesF9th40-442nd01:51:0901:51:09+00:34:53
45th

384

Christie RedleyF10th25-292nd01:51:3501:51:35+00:35:19
46th

365

Andy HardimanM36th40-447th01:51:3901:51:39+00:35:23
47th

436

John SimpsonM37th45-495th01:51:4401:51:44+00:35:28
48th

460

Mark PocockM38th45-496th01:52:0301:52:03+00:35:47
49th

515

Simon RoseM39th50-544th01:53:1601:53:16+00:37:00
50th

486

Philippa ByrneF11th30-345th01:53:2501:53:25+00:37:09
51st

475

Nicholas MaloneyM40th30-349th01:54:2301:54:23+00:38:07
52nd

492

Raif HassanM41st30-3410th01:54:3001:54:30+00:38:14
53rd

360

Andrew EdmundsM42nd35-398thFarnham Triathlon Club01:54:3301:54:33+00:38:17
54th

504

Ross McdonaldM43rd35-399th01:54:4701:54:47+00:38:31
55th

354

Alexandra SelfF12th35-392nd01:54:4901:54:49+00:38:33
56th

454

Lucy ChapmanF13th20-242nd01:55:1801:55:18+00:39:02
57th

437

John Van SteenbergheM44th40-448th01:55:2301:55:23+00:39:07
58th

537

Brett HochfieldM45th35-3910th01:55:3701:55:37+00:39:21
59th

451

Liam BeardM46th45-497th01:56:3801:56:38+00:40:22
60th

538

Richard SloperM47th45-498th01:56:5201:56:52+00:40:36
61st

466

Michael ChampionM48th20-244th01:57:3401:57:34+00:41:18
62nd

476

Nicola CampbellF14th40-443rd01:58:0001:58:00+00:41:44
63rd

478

Oonagh FitzgeraldF15th45-491st01:59:1201:59:12+00:42:56
64th

520

Steve MolesworthM49th40-449th01:59:1301:59:13+00:42:57
65th

367

Annette OrmondF16th30-346th01:59:1501:59:15+00:42:59
66th

373

Carley RawF17th30-347th01:59:3001:59:30+00:43:14
67th

371

Boris HureM50th40-4410th01:59:4101:59:41+00:43:25
68th

536

Katie WardF18th20-243rd02:00:1002:00:10+00:43:54
69th

372

Carina ForsbergF19th45-492nd02:00:4302:00:43+00:44:27
70th

435

John NobleM51st30-3411th02:01:2502:01:25+00:45:09
71st

433

John EustaceM52ndUnknown1st02:01:3702:01:37+00:45:21
72nd

385

Christina LambourneF20th40-444th02:01:3902:01:39+00:45:23
73rd

493

Rebecca ClareF21st25-293rd02:02:0502:02:05+00:45:49
74th

526

Tiiu KulliF22nd30-348th02:02:0702:02:07+00:45:51
75th

418

Ichiro SugawaraM53rd50-545thEALING EAGLES02:02:1402:02:14+00:45:58
76th

407

Gangadhar ChippadaM54th30-3412th02:02:3902:02:39+00:46:23
77th

399

Debi WhitfieldF23rd45-493rd02:03:3202:03:32+00:47:16
78th

516

Simon StimpsonM55th50-546thMK LAKESIDE RUNNERS02:03:5402:03:54+00:47:38
79th

400

Dhruv ChowdharyM56th40-4411th02:04:1902:04:19+00:48:03
80th

355

Alice HealesF24th20-244th02:04:2802:04:28+00:48:12
81st

471

Mim HookF25th16-181st02:04:3502:04:35+00:48:19
82nd

524

Thomas HookM57th20-245th02:04:3502:04:35+00:48:19
83rd

529

Timothy DyerM58th60-641st02:04:4402:04:44+00:48:28
84th

499

Roger CoeM59th55-592nd02:04:4402:04:44+00:48:28
85th

495

Rick SmithM60th50-547thTHAME RUNNERS02:04:5502:04:55+00:48:39
86th

483

Paul MorrisM61st40-4412th02:05:0202:05:02+00:48:46
87th

439

Joseph TomsM62nd35-3911th02:05:4502:05:45+00:49:29
88th

422

Isabelle GrechF26th25-294th02:05:4602:05:46+00:49:30
89th

530

Tina HansomF27th30-349th02:06:4602:06:46+00:50:30
90th

352

Alex EdwardsM63rd25-294th02:06:5902:06:59+00:50:43
91st

498

Robin CampbellM64th45-499th02:07:3302:07:33+00:51:17
92nd

458

Mark FitzgeraldM65th40-4413th02:08:2002:08:20+00:52:04
93rd

430

Jemma NashF28th30-3410th02:08:2302:08:23+00:52:07
94th

474

Niamh BurkeF29th20-245th02:08:5202:08:52+00:52:36
95th

448

Lauri ArnsteinF30th25-295th02:09:0702:09:07+00:52:51
96th

375

Catherine QuinnF31st30-3411th02:09:5302:09:53+00:53:37
97th

387

Colette MorterF32nd30-3412th02:10:1402:10:14+00:53:58
98th

388

Connie WalkerF33rd25-296th02:10:1702:10:17+00:54:01
99th

438

John WhelanM66th50-548th02:10:3502:10:35+00:54:19
100th

503

Rosanna WalkerF34th20-246th02:11:0102:11:01+00:54:45
101st

402

Donna BlissF35th45-494th02:11:0202:11:02+00:54:46
102nd

477

Norman BakerM67th45-4910thMK LAKESIDE RUNNERS02:11:1902:11:19+00:55:03
103rd

421

Isabel FrazerF36th30-3413th02:11:3502:11:35+00:55:19
104th

447

LAURA WalchF37th30-3414th02:12:2402:12:24+00:56:08
105th

413

Gladys LegaspiF38th35-393rd02:12:5502:12:55+00:56:39
106th

519

Steve BowermanM68th40-4414th02:13:1302:13:13+00:56:57
107th

353

Alexa CleasbyF39th30-3415th02:15:3202:15:32+00:59:16
108th

506

Sarah GullifordF40th20-247th02:16:4602:16:46+01:00:30
109th

417

Ian Daniel MorrisonM69th30-3413th02:16:4602:16:46+01:00:30
110th

441

Julia BerryF41st45-495thRun Mummy Run02:16:4902:16:49+01:00:33
111st

368

Anthony KeenM70th20-246th02:17:4702:17:47+01:01:31
112nd

453

Lucy BaxterF42nd40-445th02:19:1302:19:13+01:02:57
113rd

505

Sara DugdaleF43rd40-446th02:21:0902:21:09+01:04:53
114th

431

Jenny ValentineF44th50-541st02:23:3802:23:38+01:07:22
115th

419

Ilaria CellaF45th45-496th02:25:3702:25:37+01:09:21
116th

465

Megan VallerF46th25-297th02:25:4502:25:45+01:09:29
117th

350

Abi O'keeffeF47th40-447th02:25:5202:25:52+01:09:36
118th

443

Kathy HorseyF48th50-542nd02:27:0002:27:00+01:10:44
119th

357

Alvaro TavaresM71st35-3912th02:27:4402:27:44+01:11:28
120th

376

Catia TavaresF49th30-3416th02:27:4402:27:44+01:11:28
121st

393

Daniel ColemanM72nd25-295th02:28:2702:28:27+01:12:11
122nd

452

Lorna DawsonF50th40-448th02:30:0402:30:04+01:13:48
123rd

508

Sarah Vockins-lynchF51st45-497th02:30:2302:30:23+01:14:07
124th

513

Sharon SwanF52nd50-543rdBlackwater Valley Runners02:31:3902:31:39+01:15:23
125th

525

Thomas MonsenM73rd45-4911th02:32:0002:32:00+01:15:44
126th

434

John MicklewhiteM74th45-4912th02:33:1102:33:11+01:16:55
127th

378

Charlotte GleadhillM75th25-296th02:34:1902:34:19+01:18:03
128th

462

MARKUS OrgillM76th25-297th02:34:1902:34:19+01:18:03
129th

404

Erika Van Den BergF53rd35-394th02:35:0702:35:07+01:18:51
130th

406

Fathimath LeenaF54th25-298th02:36:2502:36:25+01:20:09
131st

356

Alpita MaheshwariF55th30-3417th02:41:4002:41:40+01:25:24
132nd

509

Sarah VoiceF56th30-3418th02:42:2802:42:28+01:26:12
133rd

480

Paul BirdM77th55-593rdBungay Black Dog Running Club02:49:2102:49:21+01:33:05
134th

364

Andrew WhelanM78th25-298th02:49:2202:49:22+01:33:06
135th

470

Michael SmithM79th50-549th02:49:3802:49:38+01:33:22
136th

517

Sofia HicksF57th25-299th02:54:5602:54:56+01:38:40
137th

374

Catherine LaneF58th40-449th03:08:4703:08:47+01:52:31

You may also be interested in...

Race the Neighbours/ East Finchley 10K 2019-07-14 09:30:00
Boxing Day Run Runs and Walks for Under 18's 2019-12-26 10:25:00
Quendon & Rickling 5K & 10K 5km distance 2019-06-23 11:00:00
The Black Country Road Run Halesowen District Scouts ONLY 2019-06-30 10:00:00