Oulton Park Autumn Duathlon 2017

Oct
08
2017

Splits

  • 4,300 metre Run
  • 21,600 metre Cycle
  • 4,300 metre Run

Race Options

Organiser

XTRA MILE EVENTS LTD

Contact details

Map

Sprint Distance

Duathlon | 2017-10-08 09:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (371 in total)
1st

211

Matt BarnesM1st40-441stManchester Triathlon Club01:01:06-
2nd

154

Nick SamuelsM2nd35-391stSALE HARRIERS01:02:00+00:00:54
3rd

92

Ed AudenM3rd30-341stONE Triathlon RDS01:02:03+00:00:57
4th

53

Robert MannM4th25-291st01:02:13+00:01:07
5th

52

Tom CarsonM5th25-292ndBOLTON UNITED HARRIERS01:02:16+00:01:10
6th

112

Kevin BradfordM6th30-342nd01:02:26+00:01:20
7th

95

Rob PayneM7th30-343rd01:02:46+00:01:40
8th

60

Eliot TaylorM8th25-293rdHEREFORD TRI CLUB01:02:58+00:01:52
9th

245

Jon WeavellM9th40-442ndSTAFFORD TRI CLUB01:03:00+00:01:54
10th

163

Mark ClairM10th35-392ndMersey Tri Club01:03:03+00:01:57
11th

116

Oliver WallaceM11th30-344thManchester Triathlon Club01:03:04+00:01:58
12th

182

Richard SingletonM12th35-393rdVICEROY'S TRI CLUB (VTC)01:03:08+00:02:02
13th

274

Simon O'herlihyM13th45-491stZoom Tri01:03:11+00:02:05
14th

63

Stan GruncellM14th25-294th01:03:12+00:02:06
15th

16

MICHAEL EaglingM15th17-181st01:03:16+00:02:10
16th

24

Rhys JamesM16th17-182nd01:03:17+00:02:11
17th

42

Hugh HarrisM17th20-241stMuckle CC01:03:21+00:02:15
18th

299

Paul WilliamsonM18th45-492ndLeighton Buzzard Tri Club01:03:22+00:02:16
19th

214

Garry WalkerM19th40-443rdTeam ERDINGER Alkoholfrei01:03:47+00:02:41
20th

148

Iain MclaughlinM20th35-394th01:03:55+00:02:49
21st

102

Nick DrabbleM21st30-345thArmy Triathlon Association01:03:58+00:02:52
22nd

288

Darren BellM22nd45-493rdgodleys cycles and triathlon01:04:01+00:02:55
23rd

178

Bret WilksM23rd35-395th01:04:02+00:02:56
24th

176

Owen JamesM24th35-396th01:04:09+00:03:03
25th

156

Dan TateM25th35-397th01:04:16+00:03:10
26th

103

Andrew HoltM26th30-346th01:04:23+00:03:17
27th

14

Reece AshfieldM27th17-183rdBlack County Triathletes01:04:28+00:03:22
28th

38

Paul DavisM28th20-242nd01:04:33+00:03:27
29th

4

Hayden GreavesM29th15-161st4Life Tri Club01:04:48+00:03:42
30th

39

George MacfarlaneM30th20-243rd01:05:00+00:03:54
31st

347

Leon FieldM31st50-541st01:05:02+00:03:56
32nd

41

Oli CaudwellM32nd20-244th01:05:16+00:04:10
33rd

150

Matthew BainbridgeM33rd35-398thWalden Tri01:05:39+00:04:33
34th

365

David ArdernM34th50-542ndChurnet Valley Tri01:05:54+00:04:48
35th

181

Steve PattersonM35th35-399th01:06:00+00:04:54
36th

266

Tom KenderdineM36th45-494thTRiKS01:06:13+00:05:07
37th

37

Matthew WalkerM37th20-245th01:06:18+00:05:12
38th

117

Jon MossM38th30-347thMuckle Cc Tri01:06:19+00:05:13
39th

8

Sandy HollM39th15-162nd01:06:22+00:05:16
40th

146

Byron SpenceM40th35-3910th01:06:26+00:05:20
41st

216

Matthew AllenM41st40-444thKings Lynn Tri Club / Raf Tri Club01:06:33+00:05:27
42nd

69

Thomas SellerM42nd25-295th01:06:36+00:05:30
43rd

65

DEAN ClarkeM43rd25-296th01:06:38+00:05:32
44th

145

James JenningsM44th35-3911thSTAFFORD TRI CLUB01:06:40+00:05:34
45th

59

Sam MccauleyM45th25-297thPENNY LANE STRIDERS01:06:46+00:05:40
46th

308

Ian David ReidM46th45-495th01:06:51+00:05:45
47th

333

CRAIG DyceM47th50-543rd01:06:55+00:05:49
48th

115

Paul SeukeM48th30-348th01:06:55+00:05:49
49th

215

Richard BakerM49th40-445th01:06:57+00:05:51
50th

108

Martin OliverM50th30-349thhumber triathletes01:06:57+00:05:51
51st

244

Simon WardM51st40-446thWakefield Triathlon Club01:06:59+00:05:53
52nd

290

Simon ClarkeM52nd45-496thRACING TNT01:07:06+00:06:00
53rd

149

Robert OsbornM53rd35-3912thCoalville Triathlon Club01:07:09+00:06:03
54th

104

GAVIN FowlerM54th30-3410thLC&AC01:07:14+00:06:08
55th

55

Paul HewittM55th25-298th01:07:23+00:06:17
56th

472

Jamie PughM56th15-163rdLeighton Buzzard Tri Club01:07:25+00:06:19
57th

168

Chris StanfordM57th35-3913thWARRINGTON TRI CLUB01:07:25+00:06:19
58th

422

Nigel ArnoldM58th60-641stTri Harman Norfolk01:07:29+00:06:23
59th

58

James MuscartM59th25-299thMersey Tri Club01:07:35+00:06:29
60th

23

NIKO RaineM60th17-184thRACING TNT01:07:37+00:06:31
61st

221

Vandell McleanM61st40-447th01:07:40+00:06:34
62nd

282

ROSS TaylorM62nd45-497thLincoln Tri Club01:07:44+00:06:38
63rd

275

David BoyesM63rd45-498thBelper 10:20 Triathlon Club01:07:47+00:06:41
64th

242

David ConnorM64th40-448th01:07:48+00:06:42
65th

367

SIMON TaylorM65th50-544th01:07:51+00:06:45
66th

225

Eddie HirstM66th40-449thSt Helens Tri01:07:57+00:06:51
67th

302

Tim BaggsM67th45-499thLes Stables Tri Camps01:08:02+00:06:56
68th

276

Brendan AnglimM68th45-4910thNYP TRI01:08:18+00:07:12
69th

71

LAURENCE SlannM69th25-2910thCHESTER TRI CLUB01:08:26+00:07:20
70th

153

Greg WoodM70th35-3914thHEREFORD TRI CLUB01:08:28+00:07:22
71st

411

Martin DuthieM71st55-591stG72 TRI01:08:31+00:07:25
72nd

62

William BluntM72nd25-2911thArmy Triathlon Association01:08:38+00:07:32
73rd

6

Matthew McdonnellM73rd15-164thTotal Tri Training01:08:56+00:07:50
74th

336

Bryan VaughanM74th50-545thWorcester Triathlon Club01:08:59+00:07:53
75th

67

Ian CookM75th25-2912th01:09:02+00:07:56
76th

352

PAUL MannionM76th50-546thManchester Triathlon Club01:09:05+00:07:59
77th

339

David G ForbesM77th50-547thTeam MK Tri01:09:21+00:08:15
78th

471

TOM MowbrayM78th25-2913th01:09:23+00:08:17
79th

303

Tim SavageM79th45-4911th01:09:34+00:08:28
80th

228

Michael JohnsonM80th40-4410th1485 TRI CLUB01:09:39+00:08:33
81st

143

Matt NewellM81st35-3915thManchester Triathlon Club01:09:41+00:08:35
82nd

293

Stephen HancockM82nd45-4912th01:09:45+00:08:39
83rd

111

Andrew GreenM83rd30-3411th01:09:47+00:08:41
84th

334

Andrew BowlerM84th50-548thB2P Triathlon Club01:09:59+00:08:53
85th

98

Daymian UnderhillM85th30-3412thRAF Tri Club01:10:08+00:09:02
86th

22

Samuel PageM86th17-185th01:10:09+00:09:03
87th

57

Jonny EvansM87th25-2914th01:10:12+00:09:06
88th

294

Simon LewisM88th45-4913th01:10:15+00:09:09
89th

159

Wayne ClementsM89th35-3916thBERKSHIRE TRI SQUAD01:10:16+00:09:10
90th

362

Simon FieldingM90th50-549th01:10:18+00:09:12
91st

147

Vinnie McdonaldM91st35-3917thhumber triathletes01:10:19+00:09:13
92nd

44

Beccy TippingF1st25-291stBRAT CLUB01:10:21+00:09:15
93rd

350

KEVAN HinettM92nd50-5410th01:10:31+00:09:25
94th

213

Clint SawyerM93rd40-4411thLincoln Tri Club01:10:31+00:09:25
95th

217

Ben DellicompagniM94th40-4412thSTAFFORD TRI CLUB01:10:31+00:09:25
96th

162

Jamie TaylorM95th35-3918thRACING TNT01:10:33+00:09:27
97th

175

Jason CarvalhoM96th35-3919thGreenlightPT01:10:34+00:09:28
98th

100

Philip JohnsonM97th30-3413thMersey Tri Club01:10:36+00:09:30
99th

7

Oliver MasonM98th15-165thBlack County Triathletes01:10:37+00:09:31
100th

351

Andrew ThompsonM99th50-5411thWakefield Triathlon Club01:10:40+00:09:34
101st

226

Bennett PugsleyM100th40-4413th01:10:41+00:09:35
102nd

359

Nick Morgan-hughesM101st50-5412th01:10:46+00:09:40
103rd

230

Jonathan TuckM102nd40-4414thBlackpool Aquatics Triathlon Squad (bats)01:10:50+00:09:44
104th

105

Daniel ScottM103rd30-3414thhumber triathletes01:10:51+00:09:45
105th

164

Steven PollockM104th35-3920thThe Warriors Tri-Life Triathlon Team.01:10:53+00:09:47
106th

268

Jonathan FairhurstM105th45-4914thTotal Transition Triathlon club01:10:59+00:09:53
107th

85

Helen SahgalF2nd30-341stMersey Tri Club01:11:00+00:09:54
108th

306

Paul MammattM106th45-4915thHEREFORD TRI CLUB01:11:03+00:09:57
109th

470

Sam EdwardsM107th20-246th01:11:05+00:09:59
110th

5

Oliver EvansM108th15-166thBlack County Triathletes01:11:09+00:10:03
111st

110

TOM EvansM109th30-3415th01:11:19+00:10:13
112nd

356

Rob SmithM110th50-5413th01:11:22+00:10:16
113rd

43

Tony MuirM111st20-247thTRiKS01:11:23+00:10:17
114th

327

GILL MeadF3rd50-541stCHESTER TRI CLUB01:11:23+00:10:17
115th

18

Patrick WhiteM112nd17-186thCadence Triathlon Club01:11:24+00:10:18
116th

49

Nik TarregaF4th25-292nd01:11:26+00:10:20
117th

229

Vlad NebolsinM113rd40-4415thHillingdon Triathletes01:11:29+00:10:23
118th

373

Gary BonnerM114th50-5414thBlack County Triathletes01:11:32+00:10:26
119th

83

Aimee DraneF5th30-342ndCardiff Tri club01:11:34+00:10:28
120th

310

David GaskellM115th45-4916thSt Helens Tri01:11:36+00:10:30
121st

278

Jason PainterM116th45-4917thBeccles Triathlon01:11:39+00:10:33
122nd

338

Colin EasthamM117th50-5415th01:11:41+00:10:35
123rd

119

Rob O'brienM118th30-3416thWakefield Triathlon Club01:11:43+00:10:37
124th

392

Melvyn HeywoodM119th55-592ndTFN TRI CLUB01:11:47+00:10:41
125th

90

Steve DennissM120th30-3417thWakefield Triathlon Club01:11:48+00:10:42
126th

151

Andy TaylorM121st35-3921stManchester Triathlon Club01:11:51+00:10:45
127th

389

Alan JohnsonM122nd55-593rd01:11:54+00:10:48
128th

341

Karl HinerM123rd50-5416thNiceTri Club St Neots01:11:58+00:10:52
129th

361

Ian AtkinsonM124th50-5417thCHESTER TRI CLUB01:12:06+00:11:00
130th

406

GEOFFREY BrewsterM125th55-594th01:12:10+00:11:04
131st

399

DEAN HardieM126th55-595thCELTIC TRI01:12:13+00:11:07
132nd

73

Thomas PersichM127th25-2915th01:12:14+00:11:08
133rd

20

Sebastien VicaryM128th17-187th01:12:15+00:11:09
134th

160

David AceM129th35-3922nd01:12:28+00:11:22
135th

279

Ian AlcockM130th45-4918thWorcester Triathlon Club01:12:33+00:11:27
136th

209

David BrattM131st40-4416th01:12:41+00:11:35
137th

28

Megan PowellF6th20-241stBAD TRI01:12:44+00:11:38
138th

99

ANDREW RobinsonM132nd30-3418thHarrogate Triathlon Club01:12:45+00:11:39
139th

467

Helen MurrayF7th30-343rd01:12:47+00:11:41
140th

413

Philip TaylorM133rd55-596thRossendale Triathlon Club01:12:51+00:11:45
141st

199

Lorraine MitchellF8th40-441st01:12:53+00:11:47
142nd

407

EDWARD DodwellM134th55-597thTRI2O01:12:54+00:11:48
143rd

366

Adam PrentisM135th50-5418thHarrogate Triathlon Club01:12:56+00:11:50
144th

388

STUART PennyM136th55-598thChepstow Harriers01:12:59+00:11:53
145th

412

Simon JonesM137th55-599thWIGHT TRI01:13:02+00:11:56
146th

427

Peter NealM138th60-642ndRotherham Harriers/VTTA01:13:06+00:12:00
147th

56

LUKE LambertM139th25-2916th01:13:08+00:12:02
148th

155

Tim PattleM140th35-3923rdhumber triathletes01:13:12+00:12:06
149th

233

Timothy BoylingM141st40-4417th01:13:16+00:12:10
150th

131

Yvonne RyanF9th35-391stMersey Tri Club01:13:18+00:12:12
151st

426

Phil HurrM142nd60-643rdTriharman01:13:21+00:12:15
152nd

89

Thomas WynnM143rd30-3419th01:13:24+00:12:18
153rd

170

STEPHEN TaylorM144th35-3924thManchester Triathlon Club01:13:24+00:12:18
154th

277

Peter HulmeM145th45-4919thManchester Triathlon Club01:13:28+00:12:22
155th

432

Patrick EllerbeckM146th60-644thNiceTri Club St Neots01:13:49+00:12:43
156th

109

Michael HemsworthM147th30-3420thWakefield Triathlon Club01:13:52+00:12:46
157th

15

Ruairidh BeathM148th17-188thSy Tri (shrewsbury)01:13:54+00:12:48
158th

94

Thomas BibbyM149th30-3421st01:13:57+00:12:51
159th

123

Katie WebsterF10th35-392ndTeam Blizard01:13:58+00:12:52
160th

289

Ian BellM150th45-4920thIlkley Cycling Club01:13:59+00:12:53
161st

342

Stephen MacdonaldM151st50-5419thBAD TRI01:14:00+00:12:54
162nd

134

Erica BoothF11th35-393rdBolton Metro Tri Club01:14:03+00:12:57
163rd

96

Alex WagnerM152nd30-3422nd01:14:07+00:13:01
164th

224

IAN HewittM153rd40-4418thDerby Tri Club01:14:09+00:13:03
165th

166

Matthew WalleyM154th35-3925thSy Tri (shrewsbury)01:14:15+00:13:09
166th

261

Pauline MunroF12th45-491stilkley harriers01:14:21+00:13:15
167th

410

Mike DonnellyM155th55-5910th01:14:24+00:13:18
168th

10

Kim BaptistaF13th17-181stCentral Lancs Running & Triathlon Club (Clan)01:14:28+00:13:22
169th

368

Paul AlgieriM156th50-5420thGOG Triathlon Club01:14:47+00:13:41
170th

128

Laura MccrackenF14th35-394thRace Hub01:14:57+00:13:51
171st

64

Lukas SutcliffeM157th25-2917th01:15:06+00:14:00
172nd

438

Douglas CowieM158th60-645thForres Harriers01:15:09+00:14:03
173rd

21

Bradley O'donoghueM159th17-189thTri-Life Triathlon Team01:15:12+00:14:06
174th

309

TIM RichardsonM160th45-4921stRochdale Tri Club01:15:26+00:14:20
175th

48

Katie FergusonF15th25-293rdClapham Chasers01:15:29+00:14:23
176th

395

Gordon BairdM161st55-5911thHatric01:15:33+00:14:27
177th

177

DARREN MansellM162nd35-3926thTriathlon Redditch01:15:38+00:14:32
178th

207

Steven FallowsM163rd40-4419thSandbach Striders01:15:47+00:14:41
179th

82

Helen Elizabeth MasonF16th30-344thNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club01:15:48+00:14:42
180th

227

Mick HutchinsM164th40-4420thSandbach Striders01:15:54+00:14:48
181st

126

Angela IrvingF17th35-395th01:15:55+00:14:49
182nd

133

Liesbeth VangenechtenF18th35-396th01:15:57+00:14:51
183rd

262

Vicky GodlimanF19th45-492nd01:15:59+00:14:53
184th

468

Val MartinF20th50-542ndwww.dooleys-cycles.co.uk01:16:10+00:15:04
185th

185

Clare SmithF21st40-442ndPedalsport01:16:13+00:15:07
186th

26

Rachael VatterF22nd20-242ndTRI-LAKELAND01:16:15+00:15:09
187th

179

Chris PettiferM165th35-3927th01:16:15+00:15:09
188th

372

Mike MasonM166th50-5421sthyde village striders01:16:18+00:15:12
189th

189

Georgina DunlopF23rd40-443rdWaldenTRI01:16:22+00:15:16
190th

218

Charlie ButterfieldM167th40-4421stRAF Tri Club01:16:26+00:15:20
191st

437

GRAHAM HarrisonM168th60-646th01:16:31+00:15:25
192nd

171

Richard BrownM169th35-3928thKnutsford Triathlon Club01:16:43+00:15:37
193rd

324

Sarah GillF24th50-543rd01:16:44+00:15:38
194th

391

CHRIS TrzcinskiM170th55-5912thCharnwood Tri Club01:16:46+00:15:40
195th

32

Olivia NealF25th20-243rdDurham Triathlon Club01:17:00+00:15:54
196th

46

Daisy PicklesF26th25-294thMACCLESFIELD H & AC01:17:01+00:15:55
197th

375

Rhona MakepeaceF27th55-591stLEICESTER TRI CLUB01:17:06+00:16:00
198th

135

Sarah Martin-smithF28th35-397thBelper 10:20 Triathlon Club01:17:08+00:16:02
199th

311

Josef WrightM171st45-4922nd01:17:14+00:16:08
200th

405

STIRLING FarmerM172nd55-5913thCobra Running And Tri Club01:17:15+00:16:09
201st

381

Barbara HolmesF29th55-592ndTri Camp Mallorca Race Team01:17:16+00:16:10
202nd

29

Emily SlavinF30th20-244thUniversity of Bath01:17:17+00:16:11
203rd

9

Daisy BarnesF31st17-182ndRock To Roll Cc01:17:22+00:16:16
204th

384

John SpencerM173rd55-5914thTEAM MANVERS01:17:31+00:16:25
205th

40

Josef HorrocksM174th20-248th01:17:40+00:16:34
206th

473

Bill BelcherM175th55-5915th01:17:42+00:16:36
207th

120

Matthew PadgettM176th30-3423rdWakefield Triathlon Club01:17:44+00:16:38
208th

386

Ian VatterM177th55-5916thTRI-LAKELAND01:17:46+00:16:40
209th

187

MARIE BrushF32nd40-444thNorth Cotswold Tri & Run01:17:47+00:16:41
210th

141

Lisa GawthorneF33rd35-398thMersey Tri Club01:17:48+00:16:42
211st

86

Lois MccartanF34th30-345th01:17:48+00:16:42
212nd

312

Mitchell ClarkM178th45-4923rdSkegness Triathlon Club01:18:06+00:17:00
213rd

401

PETER HaywardM179th55-5917th01:18:13+00:17:07
214th

291

Marc EbanksM180th45-4924th01:18:14+00:17:08
215th

258

Michelle KerfootF35th45-493rdKINGSWOOD TRI01:18:23+00:17:17
216th

335

Michael GillM181st50-5422ndLEEDS BRADFORD TRIATHLON CLUB01:18:23+00:17:17
217th

194

Emma WyattF36th40-445thHEREFORD TRI CLUB01:18:27+00:17:21
218th

434

MALCOLM SloaneM182nd60-647thCHESTER TRI CLUB01:18:32+00:17:26
219th

76

David SmithM183rd25-2918thTri Rivington01:18:46+00:17:40
220th

186

Anna HobbsF37th40-446thValley Striders Triathlon Club01:18:47+00:17:41
221st

219

Julian EvittsM184th40-4422ndCHESTER TRI CLUB01:18:57+00:17:51
222nd

424

David Roy BradleyM185th60-648thWakefield Triathlon Club01:19:02+00:17:56
223rd

202

Michelle JacksonF38th40-447th01:19:05+00:17:59
224th

459

john GodfreyM186th65-691st01:19:11+00:18:05
225th

140

Angela DolanF39th35-399th01:19:11+00:18:05
226th

390

David RobertsM187th55-5918thCHESTER TRI CLUB01:19:13+00:18:07
227th

469

Ceri ShepherdF40th30-346th01:19:14+00:18:08
227th

469

Ceri ShephardF40th30-346th01:19:14+00:18:08
228th

180

Andy ShepherdM188th35-3929th01:19:15+00:18:09
229th

435

John PeacockM189th60-649thEvesham Vale Triathletes01:19:16+00:18:10
230th

445

Ron SkillingM190th65-692ndKnutsford Triathlon Club01:19:20+00:18:14
231st

197

Debbie JermanF41st40-448th01:19:25+00:18:19
232nd

416

Heather LambertF42nd60-641stTotal Racing Newcastle01:19:28+00:18:22
233rd

247

Claire LoweF43rd45-494thSURREY POLICE01:19:33+00:18:27
234th

157

Michael StephensonM191st35-3930th01:19:39+00:18:33
235th

433

Richard SmithM192nd60-6410th01:19:42+00:18:36
236th

423

David SmithM193rd60-6411thRossendale Triathlon Club01:19:52+00:18:46
237th

45

Teresa LeeseF44th25-295thThames Valley Tri Club01:19:53+00:18:47
238th

417

Hilary RossF45th60-642ndDurham Triathlon Club01:20:03+00:18:57
239th

17

Jasper RobinsonM194th17-1810th01:20:09+00:19:03
240th

397

John ClarkeM195th55-5919th01:20:23+00:19:17
241st

12

Abigail ScalesF46th17-183rd01:20:32+00:19:26
242nd

461

John CabornM196th70-741stSkegness Tri Club01:20:34+00:19:28
243rd

283

Craig HampshireM197th45-4925thWakefield Triathlon Club01:20:39+00:19:33
244th

204

Christine McmullenF47th40-449thWARRINGTON TRI CLUB01:20:44+00:19:38
245th

408

Chris SmithM198th55-5920thSheffield Tri CLUB01:20:45+00:19:39
246th

380

Ann CookF48th55-593rd01:20:48+00:19:42
247th

360

Ian ConnollyM199th50-5423rdRossendale Triathlon Club01:20:50+00:19:44
248th

61

Dan FosterM200th25-2919thThames Valley Tri Club01:20:56+00:19:50
249th

220

Neil SahgalM201st40-4423rdMersey Tri Club01:21:10+00:20:04
250th

455

Raymond O'gradyM202nd65-693rdWeaver Warriors01:21:16+00:20:10
251st

1

Ciara BroomfieldF49th15-161stWaldenJNR01:21:16+00:20:10
252nd

441

Paul LeaneyM203rd60-6412th4Life Tri Club01:21:18+00:20:12
253rd

393

Chris BaileyM204th55-5921stNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club01:21:20+00:20:14
254th

332

Ray TranM205th50-5424thVALE ROYAL ATHLETICS CLUB01:21:25+00:20:19
255th

201

Karen RileyF50th40-4410thTRiKS01:21:27+00:20:21
256th

378

Jill CarlinF51st55-594thWARRINGTON TRI CLUB01:21:37+00:20:31
257th

320

Ann-Marie McgilvrayF52nd50-544thRochdale Tri Club01:21:41+00:20:35
258th

403

Derek TodhunterM206th55-5922ndOne Life Racing01:21:55+00:20:49
259th

206

Jeanette FisherF53rd40-4411thSt Helens Tri01:21:57+00:20:51
260th

97

Chris SterlingM207th30-3424th01:22:03+00:20:57
261st

255

Kerrise JamesF54th45-495th01:22:05+00:20:59
262nd

415

Paula FisherF55th60-643rdSheffield Tri CLUB01:22:24+00:21:18
263rd

11

Bethany BurchF56th17-184thStirling Triathlon Club01:22:33+00:21:27
264th

419

Gina WillisF57th60-644thBRERETON WHEELERS01:22:35+00:21:29
265th

54

Daniel ThompsonM208th40-4424th01:22:55+00:21:49
266th

260

KAREN BellF58th45-496th01:22:59+00:21:53
267th

346

Andrew CauntM209th50-5425th01:23:03+00:21:57
268th

404

David ColleyM210th55-5923rdStockport Tri Club01:23:08+00:22:02
269th

316

Jane BowlesF59th50-545thChorley Harriers and Tri Club01:23:14+00:22:08
270th

315

Ian SwinscoeM211st45-4926thRAF Tri Club01:23:20+00:22:14
271st

125

Louise BeasleyF60th35-3910thTriathlon Redditch01:23:22+00:22:16
272nd

84

Juliette StraussF61st30-347th01:23:34+00:22:28
273rd

77

Dawn DrabbleF62nd30-348thWorcester Triathlon Club01:23:37+00:22:31
274th

450

Malcolm R JonesM212nd65-694th01:23:38+00:22:32
275th

345

Ian RileyM213rd50-5426thChorley Cycling Club01:23:45+00:22:39
276th

337

Richard CromptonM214th50-5427thChorley Cycling Club01:23:45+00:22:39
277th

142

Stephanie HarveyF63rd35-3911th01:23:56+00:22:50
278th

203

Helen CooperF64th40-4412thRAF Tri Club01:23:59+00:22:53
279th

296

Mike ForanM215th45-4927thRossendale Triathlon Club01:24:04+00:22:58
280th

287

Malcolm LancasterM216th45-4928thWakefield Triathlon Club01:24:19+00:23:13
281st

454

Ashley RobinsonM217th65-695th01:24:20+00:23:14
282nd

75

Sean Robert BaverstockM218th25-2920th01:24:28+00:23:22
283rd

88

Cara FrankF65th30-349thRAF Tri Club01:24:35+00:23:29
284th

452

Frank McmahonM219th65-696thGreenock Glenpark Harriers01:24:42+00:23:36
285th

379

Lorna ShawF66th55-595thY Dennis Tri01:24:49+00:23:43
286th

448

Michael CookM220th65-697th01:24:58+00:23:52
287th

223

Tim GreenwoodM221st40-4425th01:25:00+00:23:54
288th

418

Sue ClarkeF67th60-645th01:25:01+00:23:55
289th

250

Jenny KovacsF68th45-497thRochdale Tri Club01:25:02+00:23:56
290th

322

Sian TaborF69th50-546th01:25:17+00:24:11
291st

354

Nigel HarrisonM222nd50-5428thSTOCKPORT TRI01:25:21+00:24:15
292nd

440

Jeff ParrisM223rd60-6413thHarrogate Triathlon Club01:25:21+00:24:15
293rd

462

JOHN ShirleyM224th70-742ndTRI-FORCE01:25:22+00:24:16
294th

127

Nicola DarraghF70th35-3912thAycliffe Tri Club01:25:27+00:24:21
295th

453

Ian CraneM225th65-698thTHIRSK AND SOWERBY HARRIERS01:25:30+00:24:24
296th

2

Kathryn SchofieldF71st15-162ndWARRINGTON TRI CLUB01:25:50+00:24:44
297th

425

Stuart CarterM226th60-6414thBolton Metro Tri Club01:25:52+00:24:46
298th

409

Nigel TurnerM227th55-5924thTFN TRI CLUB01:26:10+00:25:04
299th

318

Jan WylesF72nd50-547thKnutsford Triathlon Club01:26:16+00:25:10
300th

124

Lucy TugwellF73rd35-3913thSPA STRIDERS01:26:36+00:25:30
301st

353

Paul CliffM228th50-5429th01:26:45+00:25:39
302nd

463

Derek GravesM229th70-743rdFARNHAM TRI CLUB01:26:50+00:25:44
303rd

36

Rachel HayesF74th20-245th01:26:52+00:25:46
304th

340

Alex McdonnellM230th50-5430th01:27:30+00:26:24
305th

298

Ian RoebuckM231st45-4929th01:27:46+00:26:40
306th

256

Tracey LancasterF75th45-498thWakefield Triathlon Club01:27:52+00:26:46
307th

68

Daniel HoskerM232nd25-2921stRibble Valley Triathlon Club01:27:59+00:26:53
308th

137

Emma RaymenF76th35-3914thHoddesdon Triathlon Club01:28:12+00:27:06
309th

449

NIGEL BurvillM233rd65-699thTRI-SPORT EPPING01:28:37+00:27:31
310th

383

CLAIRE WindleF77th55-596thteam manvers01:28:47+00:27:41
311st

257

Helen BroderickF78th45-499thSt Helens Tri Club01:29:06+00:28:00
312nd

446

Alan NeedhamM234th65-6910thCHESTER TRI CLUB01:29:09+00:28:03
313rd

122

Kirsty JohnsonF79th35-3915thBuckley Runners01:29:16+00:28:10
314th

430

MALCOLM HarrisonM235th60-6415thGog Triathlon01:29:23+00:28:17
315th

436

Kevin McgilvrayM236th60-6416thRochdale Tri Club01:29:51+00:28:45
316th

301

Paul MoranM237th45-4930th01:29:57+00:28:51
317th

460

Eleanor RobinsonF80th70-741stSouth Normanton Cycle Club01:30:19+00:29:13
318th

195

Nicola BrundrettF81st40-4413thStockport Tri Club01:30:24+00:29:18
319th

198

Christine DewsburyF82nd40-4414thStockport Triathlon Club01:30:25+00:29:19
320th

328

Shirley FoxF83rd50-548thSt Helens Tri01:30:35+00:29:29
321st

398

Peter RothwellM238th55-5925th01:30:43+00:29:37
322nd

428

Ian VoganM239th60-6417thACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS01:30:44+00:29:38
323rd

284

Neil BruckshawM240th45-4931st01:31:19+00:30:13
324th

113

Richard AllisonM241st30-3425thAnamis Trialthalon Club01:31:30+00:30:24
325th

243

Mark BryanM242nd40-4426th01:31:52+00:30:46
326th

447

Raymond HowarthM243rd65-6911thTEAM MANVERS01:31:54+00:30:48
327th

222

Nicholas FellM244th40-4427th01:31:56+00:30:50
328th

79

Jennifer SucklingF84th30-3410th01:32:03+00:30:57
329th

47

Samantha JenningsF85th25-296thSTAFFORD TRI CLUB01:32:58+00:31:52
330th

307

Christopher WoodsM245th45-4932ndChorley Cycling Club01:33:19+00:32:13
331st

78

Adele ReynoldsF86th30-3411thCHORLTON RUNNERS01:33:26+00:32:20
332nd

107

James BoltonM246th30-3426th01:33:49+00:32:43
333rd

314

Andrew DunhillM247th45-4933rd01:33:56+00:32:50
334th

348

Paul HogginsM248th50-5431st01:34:05+00:32:59
335th

394

Tim VinallM249th55-5926th01:34:12+00:33:06
336th

321

Julie McdonnellF87th50-549th01:34:18+00:33:12
337th

34

Cheryl KeenF88th20-246th01:34:19+00:33:13
338th

139

Rose WigglesworthF89th35-3916th01:34:46+00:33:40
339th

191

Lynsey AstlesF90th40-4415thSandbach Striders01:35:11+00:34:05
340th

174

Phil ParkerM250th35-3931st01:35:18+00:34:12
341st

387

Andy WatsonM251st55-5927th01:35:29+00:34:23
342nd

349

Jim DowellM252nd50-5432ndRochdale Tri Club01:35:41+00:34:35
343rd

231

Kirk PendleburyM253rd40-4428th01:36:41+00:35:35
344th

35

Sarah WardF91st20-247th01:37:29+00:36:23
345th

270

Ian LovattM254th45-4934th01:38:00+00:36:54
346th

265

Damian LeeM255th45-4935th01:39:08+00:38:02
347th

443

Sue GravesF92nd65-691stFARNHAM TRI CLUB01:39:45+00:38:39
348th

235

Adrian RidyardM256th40-4429th01:39:55+00:38:49
349th

31

Vicki RichardsonF93rd20-248th01:40:19+00:39:13
350th

13

Nina CarterF94th17-185thBolton Metro Tri Club01:40:46+00:39:40
351st

421

Bernadette RudmanF95th60-646th01:41:11+00:40:05
352nd

420

Anne HurrellF96th60-647thDeeside Orienteering Club01:42:03+00:40:57
353rd

165

Parminder SinghM257th35-3932nd01:42:15+00:41:09
354th

188

Claire PearsonF97th40-4416thWakefield Triathlon Club01:42:30+00:41:24
355th

30

Megan RichardsonF98th20-249th01:42:52+00:41:46
356th

444

Helen HayesF99th65-692ndTRI PRESTON01:43:02+00:41:56
357th

458

Tony BrayM258th65-6912th01:43:26+00:42:20
358th

33

Annabel RigbyF100th20-2410thCroston Velo01:43:35+00:42:29
359th

456

Denis WilliamsM259th65-6913th01:45:07+00:44:01
360th

317

Paula CooksonF101st50-5410th01:45:09+00:44:03
361st

374

Nick HattonM260th50-5433rd01:46:01+00:44:55
362nd

465

John FoordM261st75-791st01:46:18+00:45:12
363rd

172

Edward BrownM262nd35-3933rd01:49:43+00:48:37
364th

326

JANE RobertsF102nd50-5411thMersey Tri Club01:50:41+00:49:35
365th

193

Vickie Dillon-daviesF103rd40-4417thRAF Tri Club01:51:25+00:50:19
366th

200

Katie TravisF104th40-4418th01:53:06+00:52:00
367th

169

Steven GrundyM263rd35-3934th01:54:01+00:52:55
368th

27

Chloe NightingaleF105th20-2411th01:57:20+00:56:14
369th

466

Maurice YoungM264th80-851stBorn 2 Tri01:58:37+00:57:31
370th

464

Lawrence OliverM265th70-744th02:00:44+00:59:38
Disqualified (1 in total)
-

212

Harvey WhartonM40-4400:00:00-
DNF (2 in total)
-

429

Chris HigginsM60-64CHESTER TRI CLUB00:00:00-
-

363

GERRY HydeM50-54Belvoir Tri club00:00:00-
Not yet started (96 in total)
-

138

JENNY BeasleyF35-39Wakefield Triathlon Club00:00:00-
-

241

Neil MillarM40-4400:00:00-
-

285

Paul WoodM45-49Chester Road Runners00:00:00-
-

50

Hannah BruceF25-29Manchester Triathlon Club00:00:00-
-

369

Tom OldhamM50-54City of Lancaster Tri Club00:00:00-
-

81

Sophie MaynardF30-34Wakefield Triathlon Club00:00:00-
-

136

Leanne HoulstonF35-3900:00:00-
-

264

Sharron MandersF45-4900:00:00-
-

300

CHRIS NicollM45-49Derby Tri Club00:00:00-
-

402

Paul ThomasM55-5900:00:00-
-

331

Edward BollandM50-54Black County Triathletes00:00:00-
-

232

Adrian ClementsM40-4400:00:00-
-

25

Joe BushM19-19Worcester Triathlon Club00:00:00-
-

152

Simon PilcherM35-3900:00:00-
-

144

Michael ClarkM35-3900:00:00-
-

304

Keith JennsM45-49Army Triathlon Association00:00:00-
-

281

Rik TurnbullM45-4900:00:00-
-

101

Garth SpencerM30-34Ribble Valley Triathlon Club00:00:00-
-

121

Shaz WoodF35-3900:00:00-
-

66

Tom SmithM25-2900:00:00-
-

251

Carole TurnbullF45-4900:00:00-
-

344

Patrick OconnellM50-54Royal Navy Tri Club00:00:00-
-

173

Joe LatimerM35-39CHORLTON RUNNERS00:00:00-
-

205

Michelle TickleF40-44Blackpool Wyre & Fylde Athletics Club00:00:00-
-

343

Colin BrownM50-5400:00:00-
-

377

Jeannie FryF55-59Burnham-On-Sea Swim And Sports Academy00:00:00-
-

357

Brian RobinsonM50-5400:00:00-
-

442

Joan KirkwoodF65-6900:00:00-
-

192

Emily ForanF40-4400:00:00-
-

167

Christopher WilsonM35-3900:00:00-
-

183

Joseph FearnM35-3900:00:00-
-

246

Dan ThompsonM40-4400:00:00-
-

130

Sarah WithersF35-3900:00:00-
-

329

Julia ColemanF50-54Bolton Metro Tri Club00:00:00-
-

70

Samuel BurnhopeM25-29Derby Tri Club00:00:00-
-

414

Jenny YorkF60-64MID SHROPSHIRE WHEELERS00:00:00-
-

184

EMMA HigginsF40-44ASTLEY & TYLDESLEY ROAD RUNNERS00:00:00-
-

132

H?l?ne BelmansF35-3900:00:00-
-

158

Neil OakesM35-39Mersey Tri Club00:00:00-
-

280

Mark SteedmanM45-49Cardiff Tri club00:00:00-
-

286

Jason WebberM45-4900:00:00-
-

371

Gary SmithM50-54Bats00:00:00-
-

297

Roger NeedM45-4900:00:00-
-

292

Nick RobertsM45-49Cadence Triathlon Club00:00:00-
-

376

Janice McwilliamF55-59Rotherham Harriers/VTTA00:00:00-
-

210

Daniel WyattM40-44HEREFORD TRI CLUB00:00:00-
-

273

Andy DonnellyM45-49Wakefield Triathlon Club00:00:00-
-

295

Mike HigginsM45-49Other00:00:00-
-

236

John CarrM40-4400:00:00-
-

382

Carole PageF55-59Alnwick & District Triathlon Club00:00:00-
-

385

Steve GroutM55-59Epsomtriathlonclub00:00:00-
-

87

Louise MoranF30-3400:00:00-
-

269

Jules LoweM45-4900:00:00-
-

323

Mandy McgonigleF50-54Total Transition Triathlon Coaching00:00:00-
-

358

Karl ShackleyM50-5400:00:00-
-

439

Alan PowerM60-6400:00:00-
-

190

HELEN FarrowF40-4400:00:00-
-

364

Kevin AyreM50-5400:00:00-
-

234

Rob RawlinsonM40-4400:00:00-
-

93

Scott WilsonM30-34MACCLESFIELD H & AC00:00:00-
-

91

Lewis TimminsM30-34Muckle Cc Tri00:00:00-
-

305

Jamie BarryM45-4900:00:00-
-

114

David AllenM30-3400:00:00-
-

254

Sarah WebberF45-49Chester Road Runners00:00:00-
-

263

Natasha SmithF45-49VALE ROYAL ATHLETICS CLUB00:00:00-
-

118

Stephen MulliganM30-34Wakefield Triathlon Club00:00:00-
-

237

Paul UnderwoodM40-4400:00:00-
-

106

David HargreavesM30-34Manchester Triathlon Club00:00:00-
-

240

Andrew CotterM40-4400:00:00-
-

252

Kirsty PriorF45-49Cotic / A Quick Release00:00:00-
-

51

Steve LyallM25-291485 TRI CLUB00:00:00-
-

80

Rebecca DuxburyF30-3400:00:00-
-

19

Tom KerfootM17-18KINGSWOOD TRI00:00:00-
-

74

Danny GrievesM25-2900:00:00-
-

249

Mandy HodgkinsonF45-4900:00:00-
-

355

PHILIP MakepeaceM50-54LEICESTER TRI CLUB00:00:00-
-

330

Mike WaringM50-54CHESTER TRI CLUB00:00:00-
-

319

DONNA JeffsF50-5400:00:00-
-

239

Paul BlomfieldM40-44Weaver Warriors Tri Club00:00:00-
-

267

Matthew ClarkeM45-4900:00:00-
-

451

David BowieM65-6900:00:00-
-

208

Ryan MorrisonM40-44Cadence Triathlon Club00:00:00-
-

457

Howard BednrekM65-69Jackpot Racing00:00:00-
-

325

LORRAINE BrownF50-5400:00:00-
-

238

GETHIN OwenM40-44absolute tri club00:00:00-
-

271

john OliverM45-49Blackpool Aquatics (bats)00:00:00-
-

400

Martin GoldieM55-59Dunoon Hill Runners00:00:00-
-

431

Howard JeffreyM60-64Wakefield Triathlon Club00:00:00-
-

129

Lianne WilliamsF35-3900:00:00-
-

259

Fiona RussellF45-49GLASGOW TRI CLUB00:00:00-
-

272

Jason RileyM45-4900:00:00-
-

161

Matthew CollinsM35-39Mersey Tri Club00:00:00-
-

248

Penny GraysonF45-49RAF Tri Club00:00:00-
-

72

Chris BahraM25-29Wakefield Triathlon Club00:00:00-
-

370

Ian SummersgillM50-54WARRINGTON TRI CLUB00:00:00-
-

313

Harvey ChapelM45-49RACING TNT00:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Oulton Park Spring Duathlon Sprint Distance 2019-03-24 10:00:00
Oulton Park Autumn Duathlon Sprint Distance 2019-09-29 10:00:00
Hereford Duathlon Duathlon - Short 2019-04-14 09:00:00
Windsor Winter Fun Run and Duathlon Series - Race 1 Super Sprint 2019-01-20 09:00:00