Oulton Park Autumn Duathlon 2017

Oct
08
2017

Splits

  • 8,600 metre Run
  • 38 kilometre Cycle
  • 4,300 metre Run

Race Options

Organiser

XTRA MILE EVENTS LTD

Contact details

Map

Standard Distance

Duathlon | 2017-10-08 09:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (233 in total)
1st

1028

United KingdomHenry IrvineM1st25-291st01:37:23-
2nd

1058

United KingdomDaniel JenkinM2nd30-341stRedVenom.co.uk01:40:10+00:02:47
3rd

1103

United KingdomIan LawtonM3rd35-391stMersey Tri Club01:40:24+00:03:01
4th

1139

United KingdomDonald BrooksM4th40-441stTeignbridge tri'ers01:40:45+00:03:22
5th

1309

United KingdomMatt MoorhouseM5th40-442nd01:42:26+00:05:03
6th

1025

United KingdomJonathan BarnesM6th25-292nd01:43:00+00:05:37
7th

1073

United KingdomPeter EllisM7th30-342ndRAF Tri Club01:44:58+00:07:35
8th

1091

United KingdomPhil BrushM8th35-392ndBengosspt01:45:24+00:08:01
9th

1037

United KingdomLiam WalkerM9th25-293rdUniversity Of Sheffield Triathlon Club01:45:50+00:08:27
10th

1012

United KingdomNathan VeallM10th20-241stYork Triathlon Club01:46:12+00:08:49
11th

1113

United KingdomDavid ThompsonM11th35-393rdRock To Roll Cc01:46:22+00:08:59
12th

1017

United KingdomDan HarbidgeM12th20-242ndWARRINGTON TRI CLUB01:46:59+00:09:36
13th

1296

United KingdomTIM SmalesM13th35-394thWinchester and District AC01:47:50+00:10:27
14th

1237

United KingdomJonathan CurrieM14th25-294th01:47:55+00:10:32
15th

1120

United KingdomANDREW BoonM15th35-395thRUGBY TRI CLUB01:47:58+00:10:35
16th

1135

United KingdomNicolas PillingerM16th40-443rdTeamss01:48:16+00:10:53
17th

1116

United KingdomRICHARD ShephardM17th35-396thStratford-upon-Avon Athletics Club01:49:02+00:11:39
18th

1198

United KingdomDavid HobbsM18th45-491st01:49:07+00:11:44
19th

1094

United KingdomMark WardM19th35-397thTri Central Uk01:49:16+00:11:53
20th

1014

United KingdomANGUS SmithM20th20-243rd01:50:53+00:13:30
21st

1226

United KingdomPeter RogersM21st50-541stManchester Triathlon Club01:51:00+00:13:37
22nd

1298

United KingdomScott O'neill-gwilliamsM22nd35-398thStourbridge Velo01:51:05+00:13:42
23rd

1181

United KingdomANDREW MooreM23rd45-492ndMammoth Lifestyle RT01:51:08+00:13:45
24th

1151

United KingdomMark HamerM24th40-444thStratford-upon-Avon Athletics Club01:51:39+00:14:16
25th

1110

United KingdomShane AllenM25th35-399thAltrincham Triathlon CLub01:51:49+00:14:26
26th

1297

United KingdomDavid CooksonM26th35-3910thAthlete Matters01:51:54+00:14:31
27th

1011

United KingdomJames MellorM27th20-244thUniversity Of Sheffield Triathlon Club01:52:09+00:14:46
28th

1061

United KingdomSimon McgloneM28th30-343rdManchester Triathlon Club01:52:26+00:15:03
29th

1236

United KingdomAdrian SowerbyM29th50-542ndCarlisle Tri Club01:52:37+00:15:14
30th

1105

United KingdomMark BensonM30th35-3911thTRI-LAKELAND01:52:51+00:15:28
31st

1185

United KingdomMark FlanneryM31st45-493rd01:53:04+00:15:41
32nd

1176

United KingdomNIGEL JonesM32nd45-494th01:53:11+00:15:48
33rd

1230

United KingdomROB KennardM33rd50-543rdBlack County Triathletes01:53:15+00:15:52
34th

1013

United KingdomBen HawkinsM34th20-245th01:53:34+00:16:11
35th

1137

United KingdomSteve AbbottM35th40-445th01:53:44+00:16:21
36th

1231

United KingdomPaul RogersM36th50-544thBlack County Triathletes01:53:49+00:16:26
37th

1295

United KingdomAlex WardM37th30-344thMersey Tri Club01:54:00+00:16:37
38th

1246

United KingdomKevin MccloskeyM38th50-545thKnutsford Triathlon Club01:54:47+00:17:24
39th

1166

United KingdomAndy TurnerM39th40-446thGREATER MANCHESTER FIRE SERVICE TRI CLUB01:54:50+00:17:27
40th

1082

United KingdomBECKY LewisF1st35-391stMID SHROPSHIRE WHEELERS01:54:55+00:17:32
41st

1255

United KingdomMICK FlahertyM40th55-591stWakefield Triathlon Club01:55:12+00:17:49
42nd

1264

United KingdomPeter HollinsM41st55-592ndCity of Chester Tri Club01:55:20+00:17:57
43rd

1239

United KingdomWayne AylesburyM42nd50-546th01:55:37+00:18:14
44th

1300

United KingdomPeter KirbyM43rd40-447thOther01:55:50+00:18:27
45th

1066

United KingdomSam MayglothlingM44th30-345thHEREFORD TRI CLUB01:55:53+00:18:30
46th

1187

United KingdomLaurence CorbettM45th45-495thRichmond Triathlon Club01:55:57+00:18:34
47th

1227

United KingdomMARK HavenhandM46th50-547thBarnsley Athletic Club01:56:05+00:18:42
48th

1277

United KingdomRoy FlanaganM47th60-641stRossendale Triathlon Club01:56:27+00:19:04
49th

1018

United KingdomArran MccloskeyM48th20-246thKnutsford Triathlon Club01:56:40+00:19:17
50th

1159

United KingdomAllan DoddsM49th40-448thLEEDS BRADFORD TRIATHLON CLUB01:57:04+00:19:41
51st

1004

United KingdomOliver Roy CockerillM50th17-181st01:57:20+00:19:57
52nd

1121

United KingdomBarry MaskellM51st35-3912thLEEDS BRADFORD TRIATHLON CLUB01:57:21+00:19:58
53rd

1007

United KingdomZoe ChandlerF2nd20-241stBirmingham Uni Tri Club01:57:24+00:20:01
54th

1041

United KingdomPhil WolfeM52nd25-295thMammoth Lifestyle RT01:58:12+00:20:49
55th

1218

United KingdomIvan NewtonM53rd50-548th01:58:19+00:20:56
56th

1030

United KingdomMichal CybulskiM54th25-296th01:58:26+00:21:03
57th

1001

United KingdomCallan RowlandM55th19-191stKALENJI TEAM01:58:43+00:21:20
58th

1293

United KingdomSion-Kelly WilliamsM56th19-192ndGog Triathlon01:59:14+00:21:51
59th

1130

United KingdomRhian RoxburghF3rd40-441stGOG Triathlon Club01:59:34+00:22:11
60th

1078

United Kingdomamy victoria GrocockF4th35-392ndLINCSQUAD01:59:56+00:22:33
61st

1162

United KingdomAdrian FullerM57th40-449th02:00:11+00:22:48
62nd

1163

United KingdomOWEN BardenM58th40-4410thMersey Tri Club02:00:14+00:22:51
63rd

1119

United KingdomAndy TaylorM59th35-3913thBolton Tri Club02:00:18+00:22:55
64th

1068

United KingdomAdam ToddM60th30-346thRossendale Triathlon Club02:00:46+00:23:23
65th

1034

United KingdomTeddy WeymanM61st25-297th02:00:52+00:23:29
66th

1213

United KingdomAlex Le BekF5th50-541stHarrogate Triathlon Club02:00:56+00:23:33
67th

1114

United KingdomIan CollingsM62nd35-3914thTri Rivington02:00:58+00:23:35
68th

1262

United KingdomKevin SextonM63rd55-593rd02:01:04+00:23:41
69th

1257

United KingdomJohn HampsonM64th55-594thTRI PRESTON02:01:30+00:24:07
70th

1302

United KingdomAdrian MorleyM65th45-496th02:01:36+00:24:13
71st

1108

United KingdomThomas GreenM66th35-3915th02:01:44+00:24:21
72nd

1259

United KingdomCharles LinesM67th55-595thblue lagooners02:02:13+00:24:50
73rd

1008

United KingdomEllie Bethany CampbellF6th20-242ndMersey Tri Club02:02:17+00:24:54
74th

1254

United KingdomRob RiekieM68th55-596thTeam MK Tri02:02:25+00:25:02
75th

1202

United KingdomChris MillingtonM69th45-497th02:02:30+00:25:07
76th

1096

United KingdomJames SpeedieM70th35-3916thTeam Oxygen Addict02:03:07+00:25:44
77th

1059

United KingdomRobert BradleyM71st30-347thYnys Mon Race Team02:03:08+00:25:45
78th

1002

United KingdomDanny BeckM72nd19-193rd02:03:23+00:26:00
79th

1174

United KingdomAngela Joiner-handyF7th45-491stWest Suffolk Wheelers and Triathlon Club02:03:26+00:26:03
80th

1263

United KingdomTim TaylorM73rd55-597thHEREFORD TRI CLUB02:03:33+00:26:10
81st

1072

United KingdomChris HallM74th30-348thBungay Black Dog Running Club02:03:41+00:26:18
82nd

1306

United KingdomStephen GouldingM75th55-598th02:03:58+00:26:35
83rd

1265

United KingdomDave MawhinneyM76th55-599thSy Tri (shrewsbury)02:04:14+00:26:51
84th

1192

United KingdomANDREW ChristianM77th45-498thMersey Tri Club02:04:22+00:26:59
85th

1090

United KingdomBruce DunlopM78th35-3917thCHESTER TRI CLUB02:04:41+00:27:18
86th

1191

United KingdomStephen BushellM79th45-499thKnutsford Triathlon Club02:05:02+00:27:39
87th

1235

United KingdomWARREN MasonM80th50-549th02:05:31+00:28:08
88th

1183

United KingdomPaul RileyM81st45-4910thSt Helens Tri02:05:38+00:28:15
89th

1048

United KingdomRebecca PierceF8th30-341st02:05:44+00:28:21
90th

1266

United KingdomDavid DyerM82nd55-5910thBERKSHIRE TRI SQUAD02:05:50+00:28:27
91st

1063

United KingdomAdam O'sheaM83rd30-349thSt Helens Tri Club02:05:50+00:28:27
92nd

1196

United KingdomChristopher StephensM84th45-4911thChester Road Club02:06:08+00:28:45
93rd

1102

United KingdomChris BoothM85th35-3918th02:06:10+00:28:47
94th

1294

United KingdomLewis SevilleM86th20-247thCheshire Mavericks Cycling Club02:06:14+00:28:51
95th

1136

United KingdomStephen KingM87th40-4411thSheffield Tri CLUB02:06:18+00:28:55
96th

1060

United KingdomIan SharplesM88th30-3410thTeam Deane Triathlon Club02:06:22+00:28:59
97th

1219

United KingdomGavin BrownM89th50-5410th02:06:38+00:29:15
98th

1271

United KingdomCHRIS FordeM90th55-5911thRochdale Tri Club02:06:39+00:29:16
99th

1283

United KingdomRob PearsonM91st60-642ndSheffield Tri CLUB02:06:47+00:29:24
100th

1117

United KingdomJames JacksonM92nd35-3919thLOSTOCK AC02:07:17+00:29:54
101st

1156

United KingdomAndrew KeenanM93rd40-4412thMersey Tri Club02:07:30+00:30:07
102nd

1087

United KingdomRuth JonesF9th35-393rdFARNHAM TRI CLUB02:07:31+00:30:08
103rd

1027

United KingdomPatrick HickeyM94th25-298th02:07:55+00:30:32
104th

1095

United KingdomROB JudeM95th35-3920thTRISMART02:08:08+00:30:45
105th

1203

United KingdomAndy HolladayM96th45-4912th02:08:11+00:30:48
106th

1122

United KingdomMatthew DawsonM97th35-3921stRAF Tri Club02:08:37+00:31:14
107th

1142

United KingdomSimon BakerM98th40-4413thBolton Metro Tri Club02:08:43+00:31:20
108th

1282

United KingdomStephen RobertsM99th60-643rdOO Tri (Oswestry Olympians)02:08:48+00:31:25
109th

1043

United KingdomCHRIS BeckM100th25-299th02:08:49+00:31:26
110th

1065

United KingdomCraig CollierM101st30-3411thTeme Leisure Tri02:08:51+00:31:28
111st

1175

United KingdomSuzanne ToppinF10th45-492ndArragons Cumbrian Tri Club02:08:59+00:31:36
112nd

1178

United KingdomJoe SteeleM102nd45-4913thRoundhay Runners02:09:05+00:31:42
113rd

1279

United KingdomDAVID FarrellM103rd60-644thDartford & White Oak Tir Club02:09:08+00:31:45
114th

1021

United KingdomJosephine MullaneF11th25-291stSTAFFORD TRI CLUB02:09:11+00:31:48
115th

1195

United KingdomChris WhelanM104th45-4914thMersey Tri Club02:09:34+00:32:11
116th

1274

United KingdomMartin DurrantM105th60-645thTattenhall Runners02:09:53+00:32:30
117th

1010

United KingdomNICOLE BeckF12th20-243rdTRI ANGLIA02:10:01+00:32:38
118th

1301

United KingdomSteven LonsdaleM106th40-4414thOther02:10:15+00:32:52
119th

1256

United KingdomMark GollingsM107th55-5912thLINCSQUAD02:10:51+00:33:28
120th

1281

United KingdomGraham BellM108th60-646thDarlington Tri Club02:11:04+00:33:41
121st

1253

United KingdomStephen HorsmanM109th55-5913th02:11:15+00:33:52
122nd

1153

United KingdomDean JacksonM110th40-4415th02:11:16+00:33:53
123rd

1152

United KingdomZack HockingM111st40-4416th02:11:19+00:33:56
124th

1206

United KingdomAlison BagnallF13th50-542ndStratford-upon-Avon Athletics Club02:11:26+00:34:03
125th

1194

United KingdomRussell MorrisM112nd45-4915thDarwen Dashers02:11:30+00:34:07
126th

1184

United KingdomJulian HespM113rd45-4916thLINCSQUAD02:11:38+00:34:15
127th

1308

United KingdomJason RileyM114th45-4917th02:11:40+00:34:17
128th

1079

United KingdomSarah AttwoodF14th35-394thYork Triathlon Club02:11:44+00:34:21
129th

1276

United KingdomROLAND ShawM115th60-647thTRI-ANGLIA02:12:12+00:34:49
130th

1285

United KingdomSteven RueM116th65-691stWest Suffolk Wheelers and Triathlon Club02:12:30+00:35:07
131st

1143

United KingdomKevin MccarthyM117th40-4417th02:12:43+00:35:20
132nd

1057

United KingdomMark LeesM118th30-3412thChorley Harriers and Tri Club02:13:02+00:35:39
133rd

1134

United KingdomTracy HampsonF15th40-442ndWARRINGTON TRI CLUB02:13:41+00:36:18
134th

1140

United KingdomDavid WoosterM119th40-4418thWarrington Road Runners02:13:50+00:36:27
135th

1245

United KingdomAndy HarlandM120th50-5411th02:14:04+00:36:41
136th

1284

United KingdomPaul AdkinsM121st60-648thSTOCKPORT TRI02:14:16+00:36:53
137th

1288

United KingdomMick AnglimM122nd70-741stHARDLEY RUNNERS02:14:31+00:37:08
138th

1040

United KingdomJamie JeffriesM123rd25-2910th02:14:39+00:37:16
139th

1154

United KingdomTimothy JonesM124th40-4419thTRENTHAM RUNNING CLUB02:14:48+00:37:25
140th

1161

United KingdomDavid GaskellM125th40-4420thKnutsford Triathlon Club02:15:05+00:37:42
141st

1097

United KingdomMark HattonM126th35-3922ndNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club02:15:14+00:37:51
142nd

1053

United KingdomMonika DunlopF16th30-342nd02:15:28+00:38:05
143rd

1064

United KingdomRobert O'sheaM127th30-3413thSt Helens Tri Club02:15:29+00:38:06
144th

1109

United KingdomThomas AllenM128th35-3923rdWest Yorkshire Police Tri Section02:15:42+00:38:19
145th

1022

United KingdomSara Owczarczak-garsteckaF17th25-292ndLiverpool Bravehearts Bicycle Club02:15:59+00:38:36
146th

1179

United KingdomAnthony MortonM129th45-4918thCraven Energy Triathlon Club02:16:08+00:38:45
147th

1249

United KingdomJane RitchieF18th55-591stGreenlightPT02:16:25+00:39:02
148th

1100

United KingdomChris WebbM130th35-3924thSy Tri (shrewsbury)02:17:16+00:39:53
149th

1209

United KingdomRuth ChadwickF19th50-543rdReal Fitness02:17:35+00:40:12
150th

1272

United KingdomLiz BallF20th60-641stValley Striders Triathlon Club02:17:48+00:40:25
151st

1141

United KingdomGraham PogsonM131st40-4421st02:17:51+00:40:28
152nd

1155

United KingdomPeter StoddardM132nd40-4422nd02:17:59+00:40:36
153rd

1269

United KingdomPaul NapierM133rd55-5914th02:18:10+00:40:47
154th

1247

United KingdomMike ClarkeM134th50-5412thChester Road Club02:18:11+00:40:48
155th

1307

United KingdomJohn BoothM135th65-692ndWakefield Triathlon Club02:18:20+00:40:57
156th

1089

United KingdomJames IzzardM136th35-3925th02:18:21+00:40:58
157th

1075

United KingdomLaura MonighanF21st35-395th02:18:33+00:41:10
158th

1107

United KingdomIain LancasterM137th35-3926th02:18:39+00:41:16
159th

1190

United KingdomMark PercivalM138th45-4919thVc Cumbria02:19:02+00:41:39
160th

1228

United KingdomSteven CrowtherM139th50-5413thCalderdale Tri club02:19:56+00:42:33
161st

1251

United KingdomFRANCES Elizabeth HooperF22nd55-592ndReal Fitness Race Team02:20:19+00:42:56
162nd

1182

United KingdomPaul KnightingM140th45-4920th02:20:24+00:43:01
163rd

1223

United KingdomFiona JohnstonM141st50-5414th02:20:27+00:43:04
163rd

1223

United KingdomFiona JohnstonF23rd50-544th02:20:27+00:43:04
164th

1054

United KingdomHelen MorrisM142nd30-3414thChorley Harriers and Tri Club02:20:30+00:43:07
164th

1054

United KingdomHelen MorrisF24th30-343rdChorley Harriers and Tri Club02:20:30+00:43:07
165th

1104

United KingdomDaniel GrahamM141st35-3927th02:20:49+00:43:26
166th

1188

United KingdomMartin HughesM142nd45-4921stChorley Harriers and Tri Club02:21:14+00:43:51
167th

1303

United KingdomSimon WardM143rd45-4922nd02:21:30+00:44:07
168th

1217

United KingdomAndrew EhrlichM144th50-5414th02:21:42+00:44:19
169th

1111

United KingdomChris De RyckeM145th35-3928th02:21:48+00:44:25
170th

1180

United KingdomCraig ForsythM146th45-4923rd02:22:14+00:44:51
171st

1006

United KingdomEmily PatchF25th20-244th02:22:18+00:44:55
172nd

1275

United KingdomIan LaingM147th60-649thWrexham Tri Club02:22:21+00:44:58
173rd

1215

United KingdomMartin BedwinM148th50-5415th02:22:30+00:45:07
174th

1299

United KingdomFraser MurrayM149th35-3929thNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club02:23:31+00:46:08
175th

1020

United KingdomLucy StuartF26th25-293rdWARRINGTON TRI CLUB02:23:59+00:46:36
176th

1286

United KingdomTony JohnsonM150th65-693rdRUGBY TRI CLUB02:24:08+00:46:45
177th

1158

United KingdomAnthony DonohueM151st40-4423rd02:24:30+00:47:07
178th

1149

United KingdomMartin O'reillyM152nd40-4424th02:24:48+00:47:25
179th

1088

United KingdomRachel CullenF27th35-396th02:24:52+00:47:29
180th

1093

United KingdomAndy RutledgeM153rd35-3930thTeam Oxygneaddict02:24:55+00:47:32
181st

1225

United KingdomMichael LedgertonM154th50-5416th02:25:11+00:47:48
182nd

1157

United KingdomPaul CawleyM155th40-4425th02:25:33+00:48:10
183rd

1244

United KingdomColin Vallance-owenM156th50-5417thMersey Tri Club02:25:37+00:48:14
184th

1205

United KingdomWendy DrakeF28th50-545thRacepace02:25:57+00:48:34
185th

1129

United KingdomSusan RobertsF29th40-443rd02:26:19+00:48:56
186th

1148

United KingdomMark FletcherM157th40-4426th02:26:26+00:49:03
187th

1267

United KingdomPhil WilcoxonM158th55-5915th02:26:38+00:49:15
188th

1234

United KingdomMark BurnsM159th50-5418thLEEDS BRADFORD TRIATHLON CLUB02:26:44+00:49:21
189th

1118

United KingdomJohn PlantM160th35-3931st02:27:19+00:49:56
190th

1270

United KingdomRich EllisM161st55-5916thSTAFFORD TRI CLUB02:27:34+00:50:11
191st

1268

United KingdomMartin WoodM162nd55-5917th02:28:16+00:50:53
192nd

1201

United KingdomGAVIN HoltorpM163rd45-4924thGlossop Triathlon Club02:28:30+00:51:07
193rd

1132

United KingdomCLAIRE ChapmanF30th40-444th02:28:49+00:51:26
194th

1292

United KingdomAngella HughesF31st50-546thGog Triathlon02:28:55+00:51:32
195th

1138

United KingdomArek MajdanskiM164th40-4427thManchester Triathlon Club02:29:26+00:52:03
196th

1036

United KingdomJoe BrownM165th25-2911th02:30:52+00:53:29
197th

1232

United KingdomAzzam TaktakM166th50-5419thSt Helens Tri02:30:57+00:53:34
198th

1216

United KingdomDavid HudsonM167th50-5420th02:31:35+00:54:12
199th

1131

United KingdomClaire ChadwickF32nd40-445th02:32:56+00:55:33
200th

1242

United KingdomAdrian VineM168th50-5421st02:33:00+00:55:37
201st

1125

United KingdomVictoria Louise HudsonF33rd40-446th02:33:01+00:55:38
202nd

1200

United KingdomPaul FarringtonM169th45-4925thStockport Tri Club02:33:08+00:55:45
203rd

1101

United KingdomStuart mark BensonM170th35-3932nd02:34:32+00:57:09
204th

1214

United KingdomMairi MccloskeyF34th50-547thKnutsford Triathlon Club02:36:05+00:58:42
205th

1273

United KingdomIan BlakemoreM171st60-6410thEryri02:36:51+00:59:28
206th

1220

United KingdomJohn RushworthM172nd50-5422ndSTAINLAND LIONS RC02:37:58+01:00:35
207th

1124

United KingdomMarlena WhiteF35th40-447thManchester Triathlon Club02:39:38+01:02:15
208th

1208

United KingdomNicola BrackenF36th50-548th02:40:48+01:03:25
209th

1056

United KingdomJonathan EdwardsM173rd30-3414thWakefield Triathlon Club02:41:02+01:03:39
210th

1261

United KingdomTony GreenM174th55-5918th02:41:23+01:04:00
211st

1250

United KingdomRose TodhunterF37th55-593rdOne Life Racing02:41:42+01:04:19
212nd

1260

United KingdomPeter BarnesM175th55-5919th02:42:06+01:04:43
213rd

1233

United KingdomAlan MatherM176th50-5423rdLOSTOCK AC02:42:07+01:04:44
214th

1167

United KingdomChris BaldwinM177th40-4428thTEAM MANVERS02:42:38+01:05:15
215th

1046

United KingdomHarvey WaltersM178th25-2912th02:43:22+01:05:59
216th

1204

United KingdomKathryn BlackburnF38th50-549th02:43:41+01:06:18
217th

1029

United KingdomWill HensonM179th25-2913th02:44:22+01:06:59
218th

1042

United KingdomHarry BradleyM180th25-2914th02:44:23+01:07:00
219th

1083

United KingdomJanet WykesF39th35-397th02:47:14+01:09:51
220th

1199

United KingdomRicky WestM181st45-4926th02:47:49+01:10:26
221st

1112

United KingdomIan BarkerM182nd35-3933rd02:49:59+01:12:36
222nd

1051

United KingdomCAMILLA PrattF40th30-344thLEEDS BRADFORD TRIATHLON CLUB02:51:06+01:13:43
223rd

1193

United KingdomAnthony WheeldonM183rd45-4927th02:53:38+01:16:15
224th

1177

United KingdomWilliam AckersM184th45-4928thSTOCKPORT TRI02:53:38+01:16:15
225th

1055

United KingdomSimon LovellM185th30-3415th02:55:57+01:18:34
226th

1289

United KingdomPRESTON GrundyM186th70-742ndDudley Kingswinford R C02:58:49+01:21:26
227th

1147

United KingdomStephen BillingM187th40-4429th03:06:01+01:28:38
228th

1173

United KingdomDebs ClarkeF41st45-493rdNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club03:06:04+01:28:41
229th

1164

United KingdomJames ParryM188th40-4430th03:13:46+01:36:23
230th

1258

United KingdomRob KearnsM189th55-5920th03:38:21+02:00:58
DNF (4 in total)
-

1144

United KingdomMark HowardM40-44Mersey Tri Club00:00:00-
-

1080

United KingdomEmma MooreF35-3900:00:00-
-

1145

United KingdomAlex TaylorM40-44Sportstest Rt00:00:00-
-

1032

United KingdomJames TaylorM25-2900:00:00-
Started (1 in total)
-

1133

United KingdomEmma LordF40-4400:00:00-
Not yet started (72 in total)
-

1128

United KingdomMICHELLE DonnellyF40-44Team Dillon00:00:00-
-

1287

United KingdomStuart McgowanM65-69Hillingdon Triathletes00:00:00-
-

1290

United KingdomALAN MorrisM75-79SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS00:00:00-
-

1211

United KingdomSARAH GunnF50-54Cirencester00:00:00-
-

1207

United KingdomKim BabbF50-54Stourbridge Cycling Club00:00:00-
-

1084

United KingdomHelen KiniF35-39Total Tri Training00:00:00-
-

1126

United KingdomJo BillingsF40-44RG Active00:00:00-
-

1240

United KingdomDAVID StockwellM50-54Team Dillon00:00:00-
-

1052

United KingdomCLAIRE PickersgillF30-3400:00:00-
-

1170

United KingdomElizabeth BurgessF45-49Derby Tri Club00:00:00-
-

1243

United KingdomIAN CardyM50-5400:00:00-
-

1252

United KingdomDAVID PolandM55-59Dartford White Oak00:00:00-
-

1076

United KingdomEmma Wright-phillipsF35-3900:00:00-
-

1026

United KingdomTOM MowbrayM25-2900:00:00-
-

1241

United KingdomIan RobertsM50-54Wilmslow Running Club00:00:00-
-

1197

United KingdomMark WeightM45-4900:00:00-
-

1070

United KingdomRobert KellyM30-3400:00:00-
-

1210

United KingdomAnne JohnsonF50-54Calderdale Tri club00:00:00-
-

1168

United KingdomNeive RichardsonF45-4900:00:00-
-

1039

United KingdomBen GrimesM25-2900:00:00-
-

1074

United KingdomSteven FrostM30-3400:00:00-
-

1115

United KingdomPaul RogersM35-3900:00:00-
-

1238

United KingdomDemetrious KalliM50-54Saddledrunk00:00:00-
-

1045

United KingdomLee BrownM25-29Manchester Triathlon Club00:00:00-
-

1222

United KingdomColin ClarkeM50-5400:00:00-
-

1171

United KingdomAnn LeylandF45-49Rochdale Tri Club00:00:00-
-

1305

United KingdomMichael BirtwhistleM50-5400:00:00-
-

1160

United KingdomStuart RichardsonM40-4400:00:00-
-

1229

United KingdomDavid LeylandM50-54Rochdale Tri Club00:00:00-
-

1019

United KingdomMolly NichollsF25-29LOUTH AC00:00:00-
-

1186

United KingdomAndrew CarterM45-49WEST CHESHIRE AC00:00:00-
-

1224

United KingdomDarren HolyheadM50-54Stourbridge Cycling Club00:00:00-
-

1044

United KingdomDavid SmithM25-29Tri Rivington00:00:00-
-

1169

United KingdomSeanin GilmoreF45-49Do3 Coaching Squad00:00:00-
-

1050

United KingdomJuliette StraussF30-3400:00:00-
-

1031

United KingdomAlex RobertsM25-2900:00:00-
-

1248

United KingdomTracy FordF55-5900:00:00-
-

1016

United KingdomJack LiveseyM20-2400:00:00-
-

1304

United KingdomKevin BexleyM50-5400:00:00-
-

1038

United KingdomKeiran JohnsonM25-29humber triathletes00:00:00-
-

1015

United KingdomHarry EdneyM20-2400:00:00-
-

1098

United KingdomTom LissettM35-3900:00:00-
-

1005

United KingdomHarry KayM17-1800:00:00-
-

1009

United KingdomNick ChadwickF20-2400:00:00-
-

1023

United KingdomAlison O'donnellF25-2900:00:00-
-

1024

United KingdomHelen WhiteF25-2900:00:00-
-

1033

United KingdomJames BudgeM25-2900:00:00-
-

1035

United KingdomJoe FellowsM25-2900:00:00-
-

1047

United KingdomStephen GreenallM25-2900:00:00-
-

1049

United KingdomCeri ShephardF30-34Stratford-upon-Avon Athletics Club00:00:00-
-

1062

United KingdomJames ColemanM30-3400:00:00-
-

1067

United KingdomJake McdowellM30-3400:00:00-
-

1069

United KingdomChris JohnsonM30-3400:00:00-
-

1071

United KingdomWestley MooreM30-3400:00:00-
-

1077

United KingdomChantal DelaneyF35-3900:00:00-
-

1081

United KingdomJenny GoodwinF35-3900:00:00-
-

1085

United KingdomErica MordueF35-3900:00:00-
-

1086

United KingdomKerry SnookesF35-3900:00:00-
-

1092

United KingdomThomas FriarM35-3900:00:00-
-

1099

United KingdomIan HalsallM35-3900:00:00-
-

1106

United KingdomDavid Middleton EganM35-39Knutsford Triathlon Club00:00:00-
-

1123

United KingdomJayne EllisF40-4400:00:00-
-

1127

United KingdomHeather BarclayF40-4400:00:00-
-

1146

United KingdomJimmy PettittM40-4400:00:00-
-

1150

United KingdomCliff BarclayM40-4400:00:00-
-

1165

United KingdomJonathan RamsayM40-4400:00:00-
-

1172

United KingdomJulie HoughtonF45-49Mossley Hill AC00:00:00-
-

1189

United KingdomJulian WrightM45-4900:00:00-
-

1212

United KingdomGaynor BroughF50-5400:00:00-
-

1221

United KingdomMichael BradyM50-5400:00:00-
-

1278

United KingdomBill KirkM60-64SUN CITY TRI00:00:00-
-

1280

United KingdomNicholas DinsdaleM60-64Ribble Valley Triathlon Club00:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Oulton Park Spring Duathlon Sprint Distance 2018-04-29 10:00:00
Carsington Duathlon Sprint Distance 2018-04-22 09:00:00
BCT Junior Duathlon TriStart 2018-05-12 10:00:00
Moorgreen Duathlon Challenge distance 2018-10-14 09:00:00