Oulton Park Half Marathon and 10K 2017

Feb
26
2017

Splits

  • 10 kilometre Run

Race Options

Organiser

XTRA MILE EVENTS LTD

Contact details

Map

10k Run

Running | 2017-02-26 10:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (423 in total)
1st

1127

Nicholas HickettsM1stSEN1stStockport Harriers & AC00:36:0700:36:09-
2nd

1050

Sol ClarkM2ndSEN2ndBUXTON AC00:36:1200:36:14+00:00:05
3rd

1393

GARETH DoddM3rdSEN3rdWhitchurch Whippets00:36:3600:36:38+00:00:29
4th

1336

CHRIS WaltonM4thSEN4thAccrington Road Runners00:37:4600:37:47+00:01:39
5th

1017

Ben BewleyM5thV351stNewcastle (Staffs) AC00:38:3300:38:35+00:02:26
6th

1272

Helen SahgalF1stSEN1stLiverpool Pembroke & Sefton Harriers00:39:0600:39:08+00:02:59
7th

1331

Gareth WalkerM6thV352ndCHORLTON RUNNERS00:39:0600:39:09+00:02:59
8th

1462

Mark SpruceM7thSEN5th00:39:2200:39:28+00:03:15
9th

1352

Josh WinstanleyM8thSEN6th00:39:3600:39:38+00:03:29
10th

1293

Will SpaltonM9thSEN7th00:39:4700:39:54+00:03:40
11th

1441

RICHARD MossM10thSEN8thNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club00:40:0200:40:04+00:03:55
12th

1236

Stephen PearsonM11thSEN9th00:40:2300:40:25+00:04:16
13th

1269

Stewart RossM12thV401stHarrogate Triathlon Club00:40:5700:40:59+00:04:50
14th

1172

Allan LawsonM13thV501stMossley Hill AC00:41:0200:41:05+00:04:55
15th

1334

Isaac WalleyM14thSEN10thSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS00:41:0800:41:11+00:05:01
16th

1347

Marc WilliamsM15thV353rdVillage Road Runners00:41:1100:41:13+00:05:04
17th

1335

Matthew WalleyM16thV354thSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS00:41:2400:41:28+00:05:17
18th

1432

Byron MarriottM17thSEN11th00:41:1300:41:33+00:05:06
19th

1155

Leslie JohnsonM18thV451stNorthwich Running Club00:42:1400:42:16+00:06:07
20th

1122

Kerrie HarrisF2ndSEN2ndCHORLTON RUNNERS00:42:3100:42:34+00:06:24
21st

1211

Anthony MetcalfeM19thV601stMossley Hill AC00:42:3900:42:42+00:06:32
22nd

1486

Eric RansonM20thV452nd00:42:5100:42:54+00:06:44
23rd

1146

Sarah HunterF3rdSEN3rdACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS00:43:0200:43:04+00:06:55
24th

1357

Ryan WoolleyM21stSEN12th00:43:2000:43:23+00:07:13
25th

1115

Mal GordonM22ndV355thPENNY LANE STRIDERS00:43:2700:43:32+00:07:20
26th

1026

Matt BrayM23rdV356th00:43:3300:43:37+00:07:26
27th

1037

Andy ButlerM24thV453rd00:43:3900:43:42+00:07:32
28th

1117

Daniel GrantM25thSEN13th00:43:3900:43:43+00:07:32
29th

1390

Chris DeakinM26thSEN14th00:43:4800:43:55+00:07:41
30th

1361

Ben AkersM27thV357th00:44:1300:44:15+00:08:06
31st

1452

ALISON ReidF4thV401st00:44:1400:44:16+00:08:07
32nd

1199

Keith MartinM28thV454th00:44:0400:44:16+00:07:57
33rd

1375

Jack BurkeM29thSEN15th00:44:0100:44:23+00:07:54
34th

1322

Dan ThwaitesM30thSEN16th00:44:2500:44:27+00:08:18
35th

1376

Adrian CarrM31stV358th00:44:2100:44:30+00:08:14
36th

1204

Tyler MccaffreyM32ndSEN17th00:44:3800:44:45+00:08:31
37th

1023

Lewis BowronM33rdSEN18th00:44:4600:44:52+00:08:39
38th

1202

Andy Mayne-flowerM34thV359th00:45:1000:45:15+00:09:03
39th

1411

Lewis GreenhallM35thSEN19th00:44:4000:45:21+00:08:33
40th

1316

Graeme TelferM36thV3510th00:45:1500:45:23+00:09:08
41st

2252

Lucy GaskellF5thSEN4th00:45:1000:45:32+00:09:03
42nd

1173

Edward LeachM37thV402ndChester Road Runners00:45:2700:45:38+00:09:20
43rd

1103

Rob GarnerM38thV403rdKnutsford Triathlon Club00:45:3900:45:44+00:09:32
44th

1049

Amy ClarkF6thSEN5thBUXTON AC00:45:4300:45:45+00:09:36
45th

1081

Amanda DuffyF7thV351stClayton Le Moors Harriers00:45:4500:45:47+00:09:38
46th

1448

Chris PerkinM39thSEN20th00:45:4200:45:49+00:09:35
47th

1373

Ben BlandM40thSEN21st00:45:3400:45:56+00:09:27
48th

1365

Peter AtkinsonM41stSEN22nd00:45:2700:46:12+00:09:20
49th

1099

Ben FoxM42ndSEN23rd00:46:0200:46:13+00:09:55
50th

1138

Jamie HomerM43rdV3511th00:46:1300:46:23+00:10:06
51st

1385

Mark CritchleyM44thV551st00:46:2500:46:30+00:10:18
52nd

1053

Tom ClarkeM45thV602ndMossley Hill AC00:46:4700:46:52+00:10:40
53rd

1273

Neil SahgalM46thV404thMersey Tri Club00:46:5000:46:53+00:10:43
54th

1388

Helen DaviesF8thSEN6thMossley Hill AC00:46:5100:46:56+00:10:44
55th

1466

Lynn StocktonM47thV405th00:46:4100:46:59+00:10:34
56th

1386

Matthew CuthbertsonM48thSEN24thNewcastle (Staffs) AC00:46:5900:47:03+00:10:52
57th

1283

Colin SeftonM49thV552ndMossley Hill AC00:47:0800:47:13+00:11:01
58th

1057

David CopeM50thV3512th00:47:1500:47:18+00:11:08
59th

1440

Tim MorganM51stV502nd00:47:2500:47:33+00:11:18
60th

1464

Ashley StillwellM52ndSEN25th00:47:3400:47:37+00:11:27
61st

1367

Stuart BainesM53rdV406th00:47:3600:47:37+00:11:29
62nd

1144

D?vid HullM54thV553rd00:47:4200:47:46+00:11:35
63rd

1415

Jonny HallM55thSEN26th00:47:3100:47:47+00:11:24
64th

1171

Philip LawrensonM56thV455th00:47:2100:47:51+00:11:14
65th

1420

Mark HillM57thV407th00:47:5100:48:00+00:11:44
66th

1330

Andrew Van SchaickM58thSEN27th00:48:0600:48:10+00:11:59
67th

1142

Ian HowarthM59thV503rdEast Cheshire Harriers00:48:0900:48:15+00:12:02
68th

1445

Dave OldfieldM60thV603rdTattenhall Runners00:48:1500:48:22+00:12:08
69th

1047

Simon CheshireM61stV3513th00:48:2700:48:30+00:12:20
70th

2067

Thomas BibbyM62ndSEN28th00:48:2900:48:34+00:12:22
71st

1472

Kevin WebbM63rdV456th00:48:3100:48:41+00:12:24
72nd

1425

Andrew JonesM64thSEN29th00:48:3800:48:45+00:12:31
73rd

1071

Andrew DawsonM65thSEN30th00:48:4400:48:55+00:12:37
74th

1406

Kenny GarnerM66thV554thMossley Hill AC00:48:5100:48:56+00:12:44
75th

1163

Martin KaineM67thV504thStoke F.i.t.00:48:5900:49:03+00:12:52
76th

1151

Keith JamesM68thV3514th00:48:5900:49:04+00:12:52
77th

1489

Chris PyeM69thV604th00:49:0100:49:05+00:12:54
78th

1107

Tom GilbertM70thV3515th00:48:5500:49:09+00:12:48
79th

1135

Trevor HollidayM71stV3516th00:48:5400:49:21+00:12:47
80th

1369

Martin BerryM72ndV408thWarrington Road Runners00:49:1900:49:28+00:13:12
81st

1275

Brian SandlandM73rdV3517th00:49:1900:49:28+00:13:12
82nd

1013

Ryan BerrisfordM74thSEN31st00:49:2300:49:29+00:13:16
83rd

1354

Paul WoodM75thV457thChester Road Runners00:49:2100:49:33+00:13:14
84th

1389

Jeff DayM76thSEN32nd00:49:3100:49:39+00:13:24
85th

1065

Damian CuffeM77thV505th00:49:3400:49:47+00:13:27
86th

1475

Tors WilkesF9thSEN7th00:49:3000:49:51+00:13:23
87th

1338

Simon WardM78thV409th00:49:3300:49:52+00:13:26
88th

1307

LEE SweetmanM79thSEN33rd00:49:5100:49:57+00:13:44
89th

1304

Carl SutherlandM80thV4010th00:49:3000:49:59+00:13:23
90th

1346

Hywel WilliamsM81stV458th00:49:3400:50:03+00:13:27
91st

1485

Steve PembertonM82ndV605th00:49:5900:50:04+00:13:52
92nd

1429

Peter MaloneyM83rdV459th00:49:4900:50:05+00:13:42
93rd

1419

David Heffy HeffyM84thSEN34th00:49:3400:50:06+00:13:27
94th

1343

Andrew WhitmoreM85thV4011th00:50:0000:50:07+00:13:53
95th

1434

Andrew MaxwellM86thSEN35th00:50:0100:50:10+00:13:54
96th

1194

Jenny MannF10thV402nd00:49:5900:50:15+00:13:52
97th

1253

Michael RaffertyM87thSEN36th00:50:1000:50:22+00:14:03
98th

1027

Simon BreretonM88thV4510th00:49:4900:50:23+00:13:42
99th

1025

leah Bradshaw-williamsF11thV352nd00:50:1500:50:24+00:14:08
100th

1397

Gareth EllisM89thV4511th00:50:2300:50:27+00:14:16
101st

1437

Sam MilnerM90thSEN37thBarton & District AC00:50:0200:50:27+00:13:55
102nd

1109

Sally GilliverF12thV551stWilmslow Running Club00:50:3200:50:35+00:14:25
103rd

1195

Catriona MarshallF13thV451stWilmslow Running Club00:50:3200:50:35+00:14:25
104th

1032

Jody BrooksF14thSEN8th00:50:3000:50:37+00:14:23
105th

1033

Lee BullenM91stSEN38th00:50:3100:50:41+00:14:24
106th

1355

Stefan WoodM92ndV3518th00:50:1800:50:44+00:14:11
107th

1257

Paul RhodesM93rdV506th00:50:4100:50:47+00:14:34
108th

1324

Paul WheelockM94thV3519th00:50:3400:51:03+00:14:27
109th

1481

Ali DolphinF15thV552nd00:50:5700:51:05+00:14:50
110th

1463

Dalibor StavekM95thV3520th00:50:4700:51:23+00:14:40
111st

1235

Vince PattersonM96thV3521stORC00:50:1700:51:27+00:14:10
112nd

1089

Paul EvansM97thV3522nd00:51:1800:51:30+00:15:11
113rd

1263

Michael RobertsM98thV4012th00:50:5700:51:43+00:14:50
114th

1254

Adele ReynoldsF16thSEN9thCHORLTON RUNNERS00:51:3500:51:45+00:15:28
115th

1418

Paul HeatleyM99thSEN39th00:51:3600:51:58+00:15:29
116th

1193

Kevin MainM100thV3523rd00:51:5200:51:59+00:15:45
117th

1161

Michaela JonesF17thSEN10th00:51:4300:52:02+00:15:36
118th

1007

John BarrattM101stSEN40th00:51:5200:52:04+00:15:45
119th

2682

Clare SeftonF18thSEN11th00:51:4400:52:07+00:15:37
120th

1035

Gareth BurroughesM102ndV3524th00:51:5800:52:19+00:15:51
121st

1286

Arron ShepherdM103rdSEN41st00:52:2300:52:27+00:16:16
122nd

1301

Ross StarkeyM104thV4013th00:52:1000:52:27+00:16:03
123rd

1349

Tim WilliamsM105thV4014th00:52:2800:52:31+00:16:21
124th

1461

Howard SideryM106thV555thSweatshop00:52:3300:52:45+00:16:26
125th

1423

Tony HulmeM107thV507th00:52:4100:52:50+00:16:34
126th

1312

Julie TaylorF19thV353rd00:52:4600:53:01+00:16:39
127th

1314

Nicolas TaylorM108thV3525th00:52:4500:53:01+00:16:38
128th

1391

Stephen DebooM109thV3526th00:52:5500:53:03+00:16:48
129th

1372

Lee BirminghamM110thV4512thMossley Hill AC00:52:4000:53:05+00:16:33
130th

1271

Matthew RoyleM111stSEN42nd00:52:3900:53:05+00:16:32
131st

1220

Chris MorrisM112ndV4015th00:52:4200:53:06+00:16:35
132nd

1043

Phil CattonM113rdV606thWrexham Tri Club00:52:5500:53:14+00:16:48
133rd

1408

James GraysonM114thSEN43rd00:52:4000:53:20+00:16:33
134th

1264

Nicholas RobertsM115thV508thStockport Tri Club00:53:1500:53:30+00:17:08
135th

1242

Dave PicklesM116thV509th00:53:1700:53:31+00:17:10
136th

1190

Mark LyonM117thV4513th00:53:0900:53:32+00:17:02
137th

1207

Kiaran McevoyM118thV4514th00:53:2500:53:43+00:17:18
138th

1091

Paul FarringtonM119thV4016thStockport Tri Club00:53:3800:53:46+00:17:31
139th

1422

Paula HulmeF20thV501st00:53:3700:53:47+00:17:30
140th

1295

Carl SpeakM120thSEN44th00:53:3000:53:47+00:17:23
141st

1045

Kevin ChannellM121stV4515th00:53:3300:53:49+00:17:26
142nd

1201

Steve MartinM122ndV4516th00:53:3600:53:50+00:17:29
143rd

1381

Alexander CockburnM123rdSEN45th00:53:4500:53:50+00:17:38
144th

1417

Helen HaywoodF21stSEN12th00:53:4500:53:50+00:17:38
145th

1113

Alexa GoodF22ndSEN13thManchester Triathlon Club00:53:3300:53:50+00:17:26
146th

1306

James SweeneyM124thV3527th00:53:3800:53:51+00:17:31
147th

1410

Janet GreenF23rdV553rdChase Harriers00:53:3200:53:52+00:17:25
148th

1426

Martin KavanaghM125thV4017th00:53:3900:53:55+00:17:32
149th

1092

Davey Lee FawcettM126thSEN46th00:53:5100:53:57+00:17:44
150th

1455

Ian RobinsonM127thV4018th00:53:3900:53:59+00:17:32
151st

1073

Kevin DillonM128thV556thmadrunners00:53:3000:54:00+00:17:23
152nd

1226

Mark NorrisM129thV4019th00:53:5600:54:01+00:17:49
153rd

1356

Charles WoolleyM130thV4517th00:54:0100:54:03+00:17:54
154th

1090

Gregory EyreM131stSEN47th00:53:5400:54:09+00:17:47
155th

1392

Cristina DiasF24thSEN14th00:53:4500:54:10+00:17:38
156th

1066

Jamie CuffeM132ndV3528th00:54:0500:54:17+00:17:58
157th

1188

Jamie LymerM133rdSEN48th00:53:5900:54:18+00:17:52
158th

1323

Dave ThwaitesM134thV5010th00:54:1400:54:23+00:18:07
159th

1121

Jimmy HarkM135thSEN49th00:54:0500:54:28+00:17:58
160th

1234

Roger ParrM136thV4518th00:54:1800:54:29+00:18:11
161st

1106

Ben GibsonM137thV4020th00:54:2100:54:31+00:18:14
162nd

1384

Amy CowlesF25thSEN15thChase Harriers00:54:1700:54:37+00:18:10
163rd

1443

Stephen O'donovanM138thV5011th00:54:2300:54:38+00:18:16
164th

1435

Robert McdonaldM139thV5012thst helens striders00:54:1700:54:40+00:18:10
165th

1424

DAVID IsherwoodM140thSEN50th00:54:3200:54:47+00:18:25
166th

1484

James OrmerodM141stSEN51st00:54:3000:54:49+00:18:23
167th

1289

Adam SmithM142ndV3529th00:54:2500:54:54+00:18:18
168th

1102

Mat GalvinM143rdV4021st00:54:5800:55:06+00:18:51
169th

1101

Kerry GalvinF26thV354th00:54:5800:55:07+00:18:51
170th

1270

Philip RoweM144thSEN52nd00:54:4700:55:08+00:18:40
171st

1198

Jenni MartinF27thSEN16th00:54:2800:55:12+00:18:21
172nd

1265

Alex RobinsonM145thSEN53rd00:55:0900:55:13+00:19:02
173rd

1221

Ian MortimerM146thV3530thLong Eaton Running Club00:54:5500:55:16+00:18:48
174th

1313

Laura TaylorF28thSEN17th00:55:2200:55:24+00:19:15
175th

1467

Kevin SutherlandM147thV4022ndMoorside Park00:55:0200:55:30+00:18:55
176th

1129

Anthony HiltonM148thSEN54th00:54:5700:55:31+00:18:50
177th

1256

Stephen ReynoldsM149thV5013th00:55:2800:55:33+00:19:21
178th

1056

Katie ClowesF29thSEN18th00:55:3200:55:37+00:19:25
179th

1205

Ian McdonaldM150thV5014th00:55:1500:55:40+00:19:08
180th

1150

Ian JamesM151stV3531st00:55:2200:55:41+00:19:15
181st

1261

Chris RobertsM152ndV3532nd00:55:4000:55:43+00:19:33
182nd

1160

Mark JonesM153rdV5015th00:55:3700:55:48+00:19:30
183rd

1378

Simon ChesterM154thV4519thKeighley & Craven AC00:55:4300:55:51+00:19:36
184th

1281

Mike ScottM155thV4520th00:55:4200:55:56+00:19:35
185th

1084

Richard EdgeM156thV4023rd00:55:4500:56:00+00:19:38
186th

1311

Claire TaylorF30thV355th00:56:0000:56:03+00:19:53
187th

1291

Paul SmithM157thV4521st00:55:5700:56:03+00:19:50
188th

1469

Mark TaylorM158thV3533rd00:56:0500:56:09+00:19:58
189th

1021

Kathryn BlackburnF31stV452nd00:55:5500:56:09+00:19:48
190th

1362

Leila AlaroushF32ndSEN19th00:56:0100:56:12+00:19:54
191st

1447

Scott PasquillM159thSEN55th00:55:4400:56:13+00:19:37
192nd

1456

David RoweM160thV5016th00:55:5400:56:14+00:19:47
193rd

1012

Shelley Bear-kearneyF33rdV356th00:56:0300:56:19+00:19:56
194th

1180

Callum LingerM161stSEN56th00:56:2300:56:35+00:20:16
195th

1454

Ian RobinsonM162ndSEN57th00:56:0100:56:42+00:19:54
196th

1159

Lyndon JonesM163rdSEN58th00:56:1500:56:42+00:20:08
197th

1404

Mike GallimoreM164thSEN59th00:56:0500:56:47+00:19:58
198th

1482

ALEX DaineM165thSEN60th00:56:4200:56:52+00:20:35
199th

1030

Richie BriscowM166thV4024thTELFORD WREKIN ROAD RUNNERS00:56:0600:56:53+00:19:59
200th

1348

Robert WilliamsM167thV4522ndTELFORD WREKIN ROAD RUNNERS00:56:0600:56:53+00:19:59
201st

1052

Jimmy ClarkeM168thV557thRossendale Triathlon Club00:56:3900:56:55+00:20:32
202nd

2767

Sean TowersM169thSEN61st00:56:3900:56:57+00:20:32
203rd

1214

Kate MitchellF34thSEN20th00:56:4400:56:59+00:20:37
204th

1044

Kerry ChadwickF35thV453rd00:56:4300:56:59+00:20:36
205th

1186

Oliver LofthouseM170thV4025th00:56:3800:57:01+00:20:31
206th

1185

Mary LofthouseF36thV357th00:56:3800:57:02+00:20:31
207th

1319

Laura ThombsF37thV358th00:56:5300:57:03+00:20:46
208th

1374

Laura Blanco BorregoF38thSEN21st00:56:4300:57:07+00:20:36
209th

1382

Peter ColemanM171stV4026th00:56:3000:57:07+00:20:23
210th

1278

Connor ScottM172ndSEN62nd00:57:0100:57:12+00:20:54
211st

1058

Joseph CorbettM173rdSEN63rd00:56:3900:57:16+00:20:32
212nd

1240

Maddy PetzerF39thV403rd00:57:0900:57:24+00:21:02
213rd

1061

Rob CraigM174thV5017thSunderland Strollers00:56:5700:57:27+00:20:50
214th

1327

Garry TurnerM175thSEN64th00:57:0300:57:29+00:20:56
215th

1460

Caroline SideryF40thV554thSweatshop00:57:1700:57:30+00:21:10
216th

1062

James CribbM176thV607th00:57:2900:57:36+00:21:22
217th

1268

Susan RogersF41stV555thMossley Hill AC00:57:3400:57:46+00:21:27
218th

1119

Rachel HaleF42ndSEN22nd00:57:3800:57:47+00:21:31
219th

1167

Gareth KempM177thSEN65th00:57:1200:57:47+00:21:05
220th

1353

Lucy WoodF43rdSEN23rd00:57:4200:57:49+00:21:35
221st

1239

Luke PerryM178thSEN66th00:57:3900:57:50+00:21:32
222nd

1251

Stephen Price-jonesM179thSEN67thNorth Wales Road Runners00:57:2200:57:51+00:21:15
223rd

1210

Gemma MercerF44thV404th00:57:3900:57:54+00:21:32
224th

1176

Kate LeonardF45thV359th00:57:4400:57:59+00:21:37
225th

1477

JAMES WinstanleyM180thV3534thCHORLTON RUNNERS00:57:4100:58:02+00:21:34
226th

1431

Darin Marrington-blairM181stV4523rd00:57:3400:58:12+00:21:27
227th

1087

Rebecca EllisF46thSEN24th00:57:5900:58:15+00:21:52
228th

1371

Stuart BirdM182ndV4027th00:58:0900:58:25+00:22:02
229th

1288

Tim SlymonM183rdSEN68th00:58:0200:58:28+00:21:55
230th

1282

Travis Scott-trumpetM184thSEN69th00:57:3500:58:36+00:21:28
231st

1296

Paul SpeakmanM185thV4524th00:58:0600:58:41+00:21:59
232nd

1223

Craig MurthickM186thV4525th00:58:1000:58:41+00:22:03
233rd

1465

Kate StocktonF47thV3510th00:58:2600:58:44+00:22:19
234th

1029

Oliver BrigeM187thV4028th00:58:1900:58:46+00:22:12
235th

1179

Kurtis LiburdM188thSEN70th00:57:5600:58:55+00:21:49
236th

1328

Pete TwomeyM189thV4526th00:58:5100:58:55+00:22:44
237th

1019

Celina BillingsF48thV502nd00:58:5100:58:56+00:22:44
238th

1364

Eli AtkinsonF49thV3511thNorthwich Running Club00:58:4900:58:56+00:22:42
239th

1238

Dannii PerryF50thSEN25th00:58:2900:58:58+00:22:22
240th

1024

Paul BradleyM190thSEN71st00:58:0000:58:58+00:21:53
241st

1436

Paul McmillanM191stV4029th00:58:4200:58:59+00:22:35
242nd

1095

Richard FluskeyM192ndV4030th00:58:5400:59:01+00:22:47
243rd

1133

Denise HodgkinsonF51stV454thBURNDEN ROAD RUNNERS00:58:4600:59:03+00:22:39
244th

1212

Anish MistryM193rdSEN72nd00:58:3400:59:10+00:22:27
245th

1126

Raymond HayesM194thV558th00:58:5600:59:12+00:22:49
246th

1130

Gary HindsM195thV3535th00:58:3700:59:14+00:22:30
247th

1093

James FindlowM196thV3536th00:59:0200:59:17+00:22:55
248th

1200

Rachel MartinF52ndV405th00:59:1600:59:22+00:23:09
249th

1303

Mark StirlingM197thV4527th00:59:1600:59:22+00:23:09
250th

1028

William BridgeM198thV4031st00:58:5700:59:24+00:22:50
251st

1377

Nicola CarrF53rdV455th00:58:5500:59:30+00:22:48
252nd

1162

Stephen JonesM199thV559thNorth Wales Road Runners00:59:0700:59:35+00:23:00
253rd

1416

Sean HammondM200thSEN73rd00:58:5100:59:42+00:22:44
254th

1002

Simon AshworthM201stV3537th00:59:2600:59:44+00:23:19
255th

1078

Mark DowlingM202ndSEN74thGinger Running Social00:59:1600:59:45+00:23:09
256th

1478

Alice WochF54thSEN26th00:59:2900:59:54+00:23:22
257th

1116

Peter GordonM203rdV4528th00:59:4200:59:58+00:23:35
258th

1325

Tinisha TrumanF55thSEN27th00:59:2401:00:00+00:23:17
259th

1051

Emma ClarkeF56thSEN28thCoalville Tri Club00:59:2701:00:03+00:23:20
260th

2199

Sarah De-maineF57thV503rd00:58:0201:00:10+00:21:55
261st

1458

Philip SergeantM204thV5018th00:59:3201:00:11+00:23:25
262nd

1225

Philip NewcombeM205thV4032nd00:59:4301:00:14+00:23:36
263rd

1108

Amie Natalie GillettF58thSEN29th00:59:5201:00:15+00:23:45
264th

1380

Leigh CobleyM206thSEN75th01:00:0201:00:16+00:23:55
265th

1266

Steve RobisonM207thV608th00:59:5901:00:22+00:23:52
266th

1005

Emily BakerF59thSEN30th01:00:1401:00:34+00:24:07
267th

1083

Clare EcclestonF60thSEN31st01:00:1301:00:40+00:24:06
268th

1342

Rachel WhiteF61stV3512th01:00:3401:00:46+00:24:27
269th

1405

Debs GardnerF62ndV456thBirkenhead Athletic Club01:00:4701:00:54+00:24:40
270th

1098

Amy FoulkesF63rdSEN32nd00:59:3601:00:56+00:23:29
271st

1351

Richard WilshawM208thSEN76th01:00:3001:01:00+00:24:23
272nd

1063

Ros CromptonF64thV457th01:00:4601:01:03+00:24:39
273rd

1421

Lisa HowarthF65thSEN33rdRoyton Road Runners01:00:4101:01:06+00:24:34
274th

1379

Chloe CleggF66thSEN34thRoyton Road Runners01:00:4101:01:06+00:24:34
275th

1292

Rachel SpaltonF67thSEN35th01:00:4701:01:14+00:24:40
276th

1224

Pat NaylorM209thV4529th01:00:5601:01:16+00:24:49
277th

1203

Kirstie MccaffreyF68thSEN36th01:01:1601:01:30+00:25:09
278th

1040

Dorothy CarterF69thV556th01:01:1901:01:33+00:25:12
279th

1488

Nicola BenyonF70thSEN37th01:01:0801:01:40+00:25:01
280th

1189

Diane LyonF71stV504th01:01:2701:01:51+00:25:20
281st

1197

Giles MartinM210thV4033rd01:01:3901:01:53+00:25:32
282nd

1247

Susan Pilling-wilkeF72ndV601st01:01:2801:01:54+00:25:21
283rd

1237

Rachel PenkethF73rdV406th01:01:3201:01:57+00:25:25
284th

1326

Sara TuckF74thV3513thNorth Wales Road Runners01:01:4201:02:10+00:25:35
285th

1439

James MooreM211stV3538th01:01:5501:02:17+00:25:48
286th

1055

Dave ClowesM212ndV4034th01:01:5401:02:26+00:25:47
287th

1228

Ken OakleyM213rdV609th01:02:1301:02:29+00:26:06
288th

1077

Tim DonyM214thV6010th01:02:1601:02:35+00:26:09
289th

1157

Alan JonesM215thV4530th01:02:2401:02:36+00:26:17
290th

1457

Olivia RoweF75thSEN38th01:02:2001:02:41+00:26:13
291st

1213

Chris MitchellM216thV4035th01:02:2201:02:44+00:26:15
292nd

1064

Hollie CrossleyF76thSEN39th01:02:2401:02:52+00:26:17
293rd

1042

Tom CartwrightM217thSEN77th01:02:4201:02:52+00:26:35
294th

1016

Paul BevanM218thV3539th01:01:5801:02:54+00:25:51
295th

1015

Andrew John DunnerleyM219thV3540th01:01:4701:02:55+00:25:40
296th

1123

Daniel HartfieldM220thSEN78th01:02:2901:02:56+00:26:22
297th

1145

James HunterM221stSEN79th01:02:2901:02:56+00:26:22
298th

1394

Helen DolbyF77thV3514thChester Road Runners01:02:3601:02:57+00:26:29
299th

1430

Vedrana MarosevicF78thSEN40th01:02:5901:03:03+00:26:52
300th

1231

Samantha OlubodunF79thV3515th01:02:4001:03:04+00:26:33
301st

1009

Catherine BartonF80thSEN41st01:02:5701:03:12+00:26:50
302nd

1010

John BartonM222ndV6011th01:02:5801:03:13+00:26:51
303rd

1446

Mark O'neillM223rdV4531st01:02:5901:03:15+00:26:52
304th

1368

Clare BarkerF81stV407th01:03:0501:03:20+00:26:58
305th

1175

Alice LeesF82ndSEN42nd01:03:0101:03:24+00:26:54
306th

1451

William RabyM224thSEN80th01:03:1001:03:25+00:27:03
307th

2901

Fiona O'sullivanF83rdSEN43rdRoyton Road Runners01:03:0301:03:26+00:26:56
308th

1241

Alison PhillipsF84thV3516thORC01:02:1901:03:29+00:26:12
309th

1470

Sian ThomasF85thSEN44th01:03:2601:03:36+00:27:19
310th

1148

Peter InghamM225thSEN81st01:03:2501:03:44+00:27:18
311st

2385

Katarzyna InghamF86thSEN45th01:03:2601:03:44+00:27:19
312nd

1111

Kathryn GloverF87thV3517thWidnes Running Club01:03:2101:03:46+00:27:14
313rd

1219

David MorganM226thV5019th01:03:1601:03:53+00:27:09
314th

1290

Kay SmithF88thV408th01:03:3801:04:07+00:27:31
315th

1014

Angela BestF89thV3518thEllesmere Port Running Club01:03:5101:04:08+00:27:44
316th

1147

Deborah HurstF90thV3519thMad Runners01:03:3801:04:10+00:27:31
317th

1433

Guy MasonM227thV4036th01:03:3901:04:15+00:27:32
318th

1414

Richard GuardM228thV4532nd01:03:4001:04:16+00:27:33
319th

1308

Karen Sykes FrancisF91stV458th01:04:0901:04:16+00:28:02
320th

1229

Michael O'gradyM229thV3541st01:03:4501:04:19+00:27:38
321st

1243

Mike PictonM230thV4037th01:03:5801:04:21+00:27:51
322nd

1166

Nicky KellyF92ndV409thVillage Road Runners01:04:0801:04:23+00:28:01
323rd

1153

Barbara JohnsonF93rdV459th01:04:0301:04:38+00:27:56
324th

1403

Saul FurseM231stV4533rd01:04:3001:04:39+00:28:23
325th

1474

Tilly WildF94thSEN46thNorthwich Running Club01:03:5501:04:40+00:27:48
326th

1222

Stuart MurphyM232ndV3542nd01:04:2101:04:41+00:28:14
327th

1309

Lyndsey TaskerF95thSEN47th01:04:1301:04:42+00:28:06
328th

1400

David FarrellM233rdSEN82nd01:04:3401:05:08+00:28:27
329th

1233

Sharon PalmerF96thV4510thTeam Derby Runner01:04:4901:05:08+00:28:42
330th

1370

Maria BickertonF97thSEN48th01:04:3601:05:10+00:28:29
331st

1132

Yvonne HobbsF98thV557th01:05:1301:05:26+00:29:06
332nd

1131

Charlotte HobbsF99thSEN49th01:05:1501:05:28+00:29:08
333rd

1080

Gary DuckersM234thV3543rdChester Road Runners01:05:2001:05:29+00:29:13
334th

1018

Jacqui BickertonF100thV4511th01:04:5601:05:33+00:28:49
335th

1363

Mark ArmfieldM235thSEN83rd01:05:1601:05:37+00:29:09
336th

1300

Jay SreeramM236thV4038th01:05:3301:05:48+00:29:26
337th

1038

Paul ByrneM237thV5020th01:05:2001:05:50+00:29:13
338th

1187

Adam LoweM238thSEN84th01:05:3301:05:57+00:29:26
339th

1011

Andy BeardonM239thSEN85th01:05:4001:05:58+00:29:33
340th

2106

Chloe BucknellF101stSEN50th01:05:4701:06:04+00:29:40
341st

1329

Julie TyrerF102ndV4010th01:05:5401:06:07+00:29:47
342nd

1297

Jason SpearM240thV4534th01:05:5401:06:07+00:29:47
343rd

1141

Fred HowardM241stV6012th01:06:1301:06:29+00:30:06
344th

1383

Bethany ColesF103rdSEN51st01:06:2101:06:33+00:30:14
345th

1246

Rosalind PilgrimF104thV505th01:06:1501:06:42+00:30:08
346th

2488

Neil MartinM242ndV3544th01:06:3501:06:48+00:30:28
347th

1168

Colin LaingM243rdV4535th01:06:3001:06:53+00:30:23
348th

1169

Rachel LaingF105thV4011th01:06:3101:06:54+00:30:24
349th

1164

Nichola KayF106thV4012thNorthwich Running Club01:06:4601:06:54+00:30:39
350th

1215

Kelly MitchellF107thSEN52ndNorthwich Running Club01:06:4601:06:54+00:30:39
351st

1413

Natalie GrobbelaarF108thV3520thNorthwich Running Club01:06:4601:06:54+00:30:39
352nd

1075

Tony DolanM244thV4536th01:06:3801:07:02+00:30:31
353rd

1074

Kate DoddsF109thV3521st01:06:4201:07:05+00:30:35
354th

1412

Rebecca GriffinF110thSEN53rd01:07:0301:07:35+00:30:56
355th

1366

Sally BainesF111stV558th01:07:0601:07:38+00:30:59
356th

1444

Janette Ogalino-gittinsF112ndV3522nd01:07:5101:07:57+00:31:44
357th

1134

Clare HollandF113rdV4512th01:07:5001:08:02+00:31:43
358th

1072

Karen DennisF114thV506th01:07:5101:08:02+00:31:44
359th

1036

Ian BurrowsM245thV4039thWidnes Running Club01:07:4601:08:11+00:31:39
360th

1183

Nichola LloydF115thV4013th01:08:3901:08:53+00:32:32
361st

1427

Deborah LodgeF116thV507th01:08:3001:08:57+00:32:23
362nd

1209

Ian MehargM246thV4537thKirkby Milers01:08:3101:08:58+00:32:24
363rd

1262

Gareth RobertsM247thV6013th01:08:3801:08:59+00:32:31
364th

1310

Chloe TaylorF117thSEN54thbiddulph running club01:08:3401:09:02+00:32:27
365th

1399

Ben FallowsM248thSEN86th01:09:0401:09:17+00:32:57
366th

1143

Andrea HowittF118thV4014th01:09:0001:09:20+00:32:53
367th

1059

Stefano CosentinoM249thV4538th01:09:0001:09:20+00:32:53
368th

1230

Lawrence OliverM250thV6014th01:08:5701:09:33+00:32:50
369th

1174

Shelley LeeF119thV4513thMACCLESFIELD H & AC01:09:2401:09:43+00:33:17
370th

1490

Keri-Ann Daniels MqF120thV4514th01:09:3401:09:51+00:33:27
371st

1079

Denise DroogF121stSEN55th01:09:2201:09:52+00:33:15
372nd

1341

Leigh WebberF122ndV508th01:09:3501:09:57+00:33:28
373rd

1468

Gary SwindleyM251stV3545th01:09:3501:09:58+00:33:28
374th

1054

Yvonne ClarkeF123rdV4015thCHORLTON RUNNERS01:09:3601:09:58+00:33:29
375th

1302

Susan SteindorffF124thV4016thDRAGONS RUNNING CLUB (SALE)01:09:3601:09:59+00:33:29
376th

1473

Carla WhiteF125thV4515th01:09:4101:10:03+00:33:34
377th

1046

Barinderjit CheemaM252ndV4040thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:09:4001:10:05+00:33:33
378th

1277

Gary SaundersM253rdV5021st01:09:4101:10:06+00:33:34
379th

1333

Mark WalkerM254thSEN87th01:09:4901:10:09+00:33:42
380th

1483

Diane RogersF126thV509th01:09:5301:10:15+00:33:46
381st

1245

Frank PilgrimM255thV5022nd01:09:5301:10:21+00:33:46
382nd

1244

Abigail PilgrimF127thSEN56th01:09:5401:10:21+00:33:47
383rd

1305

Jen SutherlandF128thV3523rd01:09:5501:10:24+00:33:48
384th

1100

Hannah FranklinF129thSEN57thMad Runners01:09:5801:10:29+00:33:51
385th

1165

Martyn KeelerM256thV3546th01:09:5601:10:35+00:33:49
386th

1136

Lyn HoltF130thV4516th01:10:2501:10:55+00:34:18
387th

1137

Phil HoltM257thV4539th01:10:2301:10:55+00:34:16
388th

1088

Kim EvansF131stSEN58th01:10:3001:10:59+00:34:23
389th

1114

Joanna GordonF132ndSEN59th01:10:3501:11:01+00:34:28
390th

1491

Charlotte BrainF133rdSEN60th01:10:4701:11:05+00:34:40
391st

1453

Lizz RobertsF134thV4017th01:10:5701:11:14+00:34:50
392nd

1279

Hayley ScottF135thSEN61st01:11:0901:11:22+00:35:02
393rd

1442

Kevin O'brienM258thV6015thPENNY LANE STRIDERS01:11:0501:11:26+00:34:58
394th

1276

Candida SaundersF136thV4517th01:11:0201:11:27+00:34:55
395th

1004

Joanne BagnallF137thV4018th01:11:1501:11:31+00:35:08
396th

1449

Samantha PrestonF138thV4019th01:11:1601:11:32+00:35:09
397th

1097

Margaret ForrestF139thV602nd01:11:1401:11:37+00:35:07
398th

1096

Alex ForrestM259thSEN88th01:11:1601:11:37+00:35:09
399th

1076

Andy DonnellyM260thV4041stWakefield Triathlon Club01:11:3601:11:41+00:35:29
400th

1124

Heather HayesF140thV4518th01:11:2001:11:52+00:35:13
401st

1125

Ian HayesM261stV5023rd01:11:2001:11:52+00:35:13
402nd

1398

Pamela EvansF141stV5010th01:12:3001:12:52+00:36:23
403rd

1041

Stefan CarterM262ndSEN89thNorthwich Running Club01:13:0201:13:26+00:36:55
404th

1184

Sarah LockettF142ndSEN62ndStoke F.i.t.01:13:2601:13:57+00:37:19
405th

1048

Stephen ChiversM263rdV4042nd01:14:0301:14:18+00:37:56
406th

1284

Claire ShawF143rdV3524thStoke F.i.t.01:13:5901:14:30+00:37:52
407th

1459

Mark ShawM264thSEN90thStoke F.i.t.01:13:5901:14:30+00:37:52
408th

1359

Abigail Wynne-jonesF144thV4020th01:14:1201:14:41+00:38:05
409th

1487

Clare WherryF145thSEN63rd01:15:0401:15:14+00:38:57
410th

1358

Tracie WrightF146thV4021st01:15:5801:16:25+00:39:51
411st

1344

Karen WilkinsonF147thV4022nd01:17:0001:17:18+00:40:53
412nd

1387

Fiona DalyF148thV4519th01:17:1501:17:38+00:41:08
413rd

1034

Laura BurgessF149thSEN64th01:17:4201:18:22+00:41:35
414th

1232

Daniel OwenM265thSEN91st01:17:4201:18:22+00:41:35
415th

1154

Jo JohnsonF150thV5011th01:20:0601:20:27+00:43:59
416th

1471

Amanda TolleyF151stV3525th01:19:5901:20:38+00:43:52
417th

1258

Kelly RichardsF152ndV4023rd01:20:4101:21:23+00:44:34
418th

1259

Mark RichardsM266thV4043rd01:20:4101:21:24+00:44:34
419th

1345

Attia WilliamsF153rdV3526thTELFORD WREKIN ROAD RUNNERS01:24:0601:24:45+00:47:59
420th

1069

Alexander DanielM267thSEN92nd01:31:5101:32:13+00:55:44
421st

1260

Maxine RichardsonF154thV4520th01:31:3401:32:15+00:55:27
422nd

2943

JAMES AshleyM268thV4044th01:36:3604:06:28+01:00:29
423rd

2941

Bo LaiM269thV5024th02:04:0304:33:44+01:27:56
Not started (72 in total)
-

1110

Laura GilmoreFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1428

Sam LowyFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1191

Iona MacruryFSENKnutsford Triathlon Club00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1182

Steven LiveseyMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1350

Emmy WilliamsonFSENMANCHESTER FRONTRUNNERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1105

Sam GearyMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1170

Sharon LawFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

1227

Lauren OakesFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1067

Laura CunningtonFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1287

Nichola SimpsonFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1315

Richard Taylor TaylorMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

1152

Jill JenkinsFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1402

Ilona FritschFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1008

Holly Barr-lloydFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1001

John ArmstrongMV45Wallasey Athletics Club00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1267

Alix RogersFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1139

Michelle HookFSENLytham St Anne's Road Runners00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1337

Samantha WaltonFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1196

Chlo MartinFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1118

Lauren GriffithsFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1156

Kevin JolleyMV5500:00:0000:00:00-
-

1299

Alan SpinksMV45Mossley Hill AC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1149

Martha IrwinFV6000:00:0000:00:00-
-

1396

Wendy EgertonFV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

1178

Sharon LesterFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

1006

Andy BarrattMV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

1086

Ben ElliottMSENDoncaster AC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1332

Kate WalkerFSENChester Road Runners00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1218

Sarah MooreFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1250

Toni PriceFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1112

Kirsten GoddardFV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

1280

Karen ScottFV40POTTERS TROTTERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1140

Kirsty HopeFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1158

Chris JonesMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1249

Donna PowellFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1060

Alastair CouttsMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1407

Tara GlennonFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1031

CARL BrookfieldMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

1

Stuart D SteeleMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

1321

Mathew ThrelfallMSENASTLEY & TYLDESLEY ROAD RUNNERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1320

Phil ThompsonMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

1120

Rich HallMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

1181

Michelle LiveseyFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1208

Katie McpartlandFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

1318

Melissa ThomasFV45BAYSTON HILL SALAD DODGERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1039

Emma CarrFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1317

Andrea ThomFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

1255

Clare ReynoldsFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

1274

Colin SampsonMV50Warrington Road Runners00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1216

Paul MoloneyMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1401

Chris ForrestMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1206

Ian McdonaldFV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

1082

Rebecca DuxburyFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1438

Phil MoodyMV35LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1339

Rachael WaringFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1022

Ken BloorMV55Trentham RC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1003

Claire AspinallFV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

1217

Lee MooreMV40Clayton Le Moors Harriers00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1252

Gareth PritchardMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1085

Daniel Edge-smithMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

1068

Estelle DamantFSENRANELAGH HARRIERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1395

Wendy EgertonMV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

1104

Lisa GawthorneFV35Mersey Tri Club00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1177

Michael LesterMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

1340

Baljit WatsonFV50Wolves and bilston running club00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1192

Margaret MacruryFV5500:00:0000:00:00-
-

1094

April Fitzgerald-hudsonFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1409

Suzanne GreavesFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

1128

Lucy HigginsonFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

1298

Craig SpencerMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

1248

John PitfieldMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

1476

Stephen WilliamsMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

High Legh Robert Moffat Memorial 10k 10k Road Race 2019-03-03 11:00:00
Lilleshall Monumental 10K 2019-03-31 11:30:00
Apley Estate Autumn Challenge 5K Distance 2019-09-29 10:00:00
Weston Park 10K Trail Run 10K Distance 2019-11-24 09:30:00