Knowle Fun Run 2017

May
21
2017

Splits

  • 5 mile Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places2,000
Age range0 - 100

Map

5 Mile Fun Run

Running | 2017-05-21 10:00am
1 viewed last hour.

Entry Details

Athlete places2,000
Age range0 - 100

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (795 in total)
1st

900

Zach NolandM1stAdult1st00:33:1300:33:13-
2nd

882

Keelan HopewellM2ndAdult2nd00:33:4400:33:44+00:00:31
3rd

805

GARETH WainwrightM3rdAdult3rdKnowle and Dorridge RC A Team00:34:2500:34:25+00:01:12
4th

427

Darren JohnM4thAdult4thKnowle and Dorridge RC A Team00:34:4300:34:43+00:01:30
5th

484

NICK LewisM5thAdult5th00:34:4700:34:47+00:01:34
6th

108

Tom BristoweM6thAdult6th00:35:0800:35:08+00:01:55
7th

559

Chris MorganM7thAdult7thKnowle and Dorridge RC A Team00:35:2000:35:20+00:02:07
8th

265

Jane EvansF1stAdult1stKnowle and Dorridge RC A Team00:35:4300:35:43+00:02:30
9th

21

Jonathan AshleyM8thAdult8th00:35:4400:35:44+00:02:31
10th

869

Anthony CarbuttM9thAdult9th00:35:5500:35:55+00:02:42
11th

630

Harry PeacheyM10thAdult10th00:36:1700:36:17+00:03:04
12th

784

Chris ThorleyM11thAdult11th00:36:3300:36:33+00:03:20
13th

357

Peter HealdM12thAdult12th00:36:4300:36:43+00:03:30
14th

764

Michael SwannM13thAdult13th00:37:1200:37:12+00:03:59
15th

507

Daniel MaloneM14thAdult14th00:37:2500:37:25+00:04:12
16th

444

Andrew KaarM15thAdult15thT20 super stars00:37:4800:37:48+00:04:35
17th

387

Marcus HookM16thAdult16th00:37:5700:37:57+00:04:44
18th

260

Ed EmmettM17thAdult17th00:38:0000:38:00+00:04:47
19th

226

Steven DesmondM18thAdult18th00:38:0100:38:01+00:04:48
20th

224

Chris DennisM19thAdult19th00:38:0200:38:02+00:04:49
21st

199

JENNIFER DaleF2ndAdult2nd00:38:0900:38:09+00:04:56
22nd

393

Harry HornsbyM20thAdult20th00:38:3000:38:30+00:05:17
23rd

566

James MullinsM21stAdult21st00:38:3700:38:37+00:05:24
24th

34

Colin BaileyM22ndAdult22nd00:38:4100:38:41+00:05:28
25th

398

Mark HowdenM23rdAdult23rd00:38:4700:38:47+00:05:34
26th

497

Sean LynchM24thAdult24th00:38:5600:38:56+00:05:43
27th

809

GUY WaltonM25thAdult25th00:39:0200:39:02+00:05:49
28th

797

Paul UnderwoodM26thAdult26th00:39:0300:39:03+00:05:50
29th

848

Paul WilliamsM27thAdult27th00:39:0400:39:04+00:05:51
30th

892

Laura PettiferF3rdAdult3rd00:39:0700:39:07+00:05:54
31st

622

David ParsonsM28thAdult28th00:39:1200:39:12+00:05:59
32nd

28

Joe AtkinsM29thAdult29th00:39:1500:39:15+00:06:02
33rd

683

Alistair RobinsonM30thAdult30th00:39:1800:39:18+00:06:05
34th

31

Stephen AwreM31stAdult31st00:39:2000:39:20+00:06:07
35th

547

Andrew MitchamM32ndAdult32nd00:39:3700:39:37+00:06:24
36th

695

Graham RoughtonM33rdAdult33rd00:39:4100:39:41+00:06:28
37th

546

Zac MinchinM34thAdult34th00:39:4500:39:45+00:06:32
38th

1

Gaz AbbottM35thAdult35th00:39:4700:39:47+00:06:34
39th

138

Georgie CampbellF4thAdult4thStratford AC Juniors00:39:5500:39:55+00:06:42
40th

144

David CarbuttM36thAdult36thKnowle and Dorridge RC B team00:39:5600:39:56+00:06:43
41st

606

Andy PageM37thAdult37th00:40:0000:40:00+00:06:47
42nd

804

AINSLEY WainwrightM38thAdult38th00:40:0300:40:03+00:06:50
43rd

619

Thomas ParkinM39thAdult39th00:40:1100:40:11+00:06:58
44th

214

Mike DayM40thAdult40thKnowle and Dorridge RC E Team00:40:1200:40:12+00:06:59
45th

502

Tomas MaidmentM41stJUNIOR1st00:40:2100:40:21+00:07:08
46th

926

David HillM42ndAdult41st00:40:2400:40:24+00:07:11
47th

148

Nathan CarterM43rdJUNIOR2nd00:40:2600:40:26+00:07:13
48th

585

Tom NorringtonM44thAdult42ndBalsall Common Run Club 100:40:2700:40:27+00:07:14
49th

211

Jason DaviesM45thAdult43rd00:40:2800:40:28+00:07:15
50th

623

Felix ParsonsM46thAdult44th00:40:2800:40:28+00:07:15
51st

314

Max GimsonM47thAdult45th00:40:3000:40:30+00:07:17
52nd

705

Ollie RussellM48thAdult46th00:40:3000:40:30+00:07:17
53rd

878

Dan HoftonM49thAdult47th00:40:3100:40:31+00:07:18
54th

841

Ben WilkinsonM50thAdult48th00:40:4400:40:44+00:07:31
55th

791

Greg TurnerM51stAdult49thKnowle and Dorridge RC J Team00:40:4700:40:47+00:07:34
56th

303

Alan GarrattM52ndAdult50th00:40:4800:40:48+00:07:35
57th

517

Dean MarshallM53rdAdult51st00:40:4800:40:48+00:07:35
58th

579

Steven NewboldM54thAdult52nd00:40:5100:40:51+00:07:38
59th

548

Max MladenovicM55thAdult53rd00:41:0000:41:00+00:07:47
60th

19

Steve ArmstrongM56thAdult54thKnowle and Dorridge RC C team00:41:0100:41:01+00:07:48
61st

338

David HarrisonM57thAdult55th00:41:0600:41:06+00:07:53
62nd

689

Clive RoseM58thAdult56th00:41:0700:41:07+00:07:54
63rd

542

Eliza MilesF5thAdult5th00:41:1400:41:14+00:08:01
64th

302

Emma GarnettF6thAdult6th00:41:2200:41:22+00:08:09
65th

305

Ben GarsideM59thAdult57th00:41:2400:41:24+00:08:11
66th

409

Steve HuntM60thAdult58th00:41:2500:41:25+00:08:12
67th

776

Ellen TaylorF7thJUNIOR1stStratford AC Juniors00:41:3600:41:36+00:08:23
68th

339

Jeremy HarrisonM61stAdult59th00:41:4300:41:43+00:08:30
69th

767

Jason SymmonsM62ndAdult60th00:41:4800:41:48+00:08:35
70th

768

Tom SymmonsM63rdAdult61st00:41:5200:41:52+00:08:39
71st

824

Gary WelshM64thAdult62ndKnowle and Dorridge RC C team00:41:5300:41:53+00:08:40
72nd

159

Martyn CheeM65thAdult63rd00:41:5800:41:58+00:08:45
73rd

866

Carl AndrewsM66thAdult64thLyndon School00:42:0100:42:01+00:08:48
74th

83

Nicolas BluntM67thAdult65th00:42:0100:42:01+00:08:48
75th

671

Simon ReeveM68thAdult66th00:42:0200:42:02+00:08:49
76th

832

Jack WhitehouseM69thAdult67th00:42:0200:42:02+00:08:49
77th

524

Chris MatthewsM70thAdult68th00:42:0300:42:03+00:08:50
78th

669

Stephen RayM71stAdult69thKnowle and Dorridge RC C team00:42:0400:42:04+00:08:51
79th

672

Nick ReevesM72ndAdult70th00:42:0400:42:04+00:08:51
80th

571

Ian NaisbittM73rdAdult71st00:42:0700:42:07+00:08:54
81st

33

Neil AyliffeM74thAdult72nd00:42:0800:42:08+00:08:55
82nd

842

Duncan WilleyM75thAdult73rd00:42:0800:42:08+00:08:55
83rd

372

Matt HintonM76thAdult74th00:42:1700:42:17+00:09:04
84th

44

Cheryl BantonF8thAdult7th00:42:1800:42:18+00:09:05
85th

69

Michael BensonM77thAdult75thALDI Logistics00:42:1900:42:19+00:09:06
86th

443

KEVIN JusticeM78thAdult76th00:42:1900:42:19+00:09:06
87th

27

Nicholas AtkinM79thAdult77th00:42:2200:42:22+00:09:09
88th

53

Thomas BatchelorM80thAdult78th00:42:2500:42:25+00:09:12
89th

879

David HoftonM81stAdult79th00:42:3100:42:31+00:09:18
90th

658

Graham PriceM82ndAdult80th00:42:3600:42:36+00:09:23
91st

236

James DowdingM83rdAdult81st00:42:3800:42:38+00:09:25
92nd

600

Adam OnionsM84thAdult82ndKnowle and Dorridge RC B team00:42:4100:42:41+00:09:28
93rd

448

John KellyM85thAdult83rd00:42:4100:42:41+00:09:28
94th

716

Peter ShackladyM86thAdult84th00:42:4400:42:44+00:09:31
95th

382

Chris HoleM87thAdult85thLyndon School00:42:4600:42:46+00:09:33
96th

25

Colin AstonM88thAdult86th00:42:5000:42:50+00:09:37
97th

319

Tim GraingerM89thAdult87th00:42:5300:42:53+00:09:40
98th

35

Kathy BaileyF9thAdult8thKnowle and Dorridge RC C team00:42:5400:42:54+00:09:41
99th

111

Jonathan BrodieM90thAdult88th00:42:5700:42:57+00:09:44
100th

762

Ian SuttonM91stAdult89th00:42:5700:42:57+00:09:44
101st

399

Grant HuddlestonM92ndAdult90th00:43:0000:43:00+00:09:47
102nd

572

Stephen NaisbittM93rdAdult91st00:43:0000:43:00+00:09:47
103rd

912

Lap Tin GitnerM94thAdult92nd00:43:0100:43:01+00:09:48
104th

227

Clive DickensM95thAdult93rdKnowle and Dorridge RC B team00:43:0400:43:04+00:09:51
105th

641

Stephen PensomM96thAdult94thKnowle and Dorridge RC D Team00:43:0500:43:05+00:09:52
106th

806

Fritz WalleczekM97thAdult95th00:43:0900:43:09+00:09:56
107th

347

Rachel HatfieldF10thAdult9th00:43:1300:43:13+00:10:00
108th

334

Sam HarperM98thAdult96th00:43:1600:43:16+00:10:03
109th

883

Anthony HughesM99thAdult97th00:43:1700:43:17+00:10:04
110th

128

Thomas BuckleyM100thAdult98th00:43:2200:43:22+00:10:09
111st

850

Alexandra WilliamsonF11thAdult10th00:43:2500:43:25+00:10:12
112nd

550

NIGEL MolloyM101stAdult99th00:43:2700:43:27+00:10:14
113rd

411

Philip HurstM102ndAdult100th00:43:2800:43:28+00:10:15
114th

516

Ben MarshallM103rdAdult101st00:43:2900:43:29+00:10:16
115th

827

Daryl WheeldonM104thAdult102nd00:43:2900:43:29+00:10:16
116th

147

Matthew CarterM105thJUNIOR3rd00:43:3200:43:32+00:10:19
117th

679

Mark RitsonM106thAdult103rd00:43:3400:43:34+00:10:21
118th

499

Claire MageeF12thAdult11thKnowle and Dorridge RC D Team00:43:3900:43:39+00:10:26
119th

299

Stephen GardnerM107thAdult104th00:43:3900:43:39+00:10:26
120th

872

Andrew CoxM108thAdult105th00:43:4000:43:40+00:10:27
121st

460

Andrew KnowlesM109thAdult106th00:43:4200:43:42+00:10:29
122nd

526

Tim MayM110thAdult107th00:43:4300:43:43+00:10:30
123rd

613

Andrew ParkerM111stAdult108th00:43:4300:43:43+00:10:30
124th

476

Matt LeeM112ndAdult109th00:43:4400:43:44+00:10:31
125th

828

John WhiteheadM113rdAdult110th00:43:5000:43:50+00:10:37
126th

513

Gary MarshM114thAdult111st00:43:5200:43:52+00:10:39
127th

142

Craig CampbellM115thAdult112ndKnowle and Dorridge RC F Team00:43:5900:43:59+00:10:46
128th

77

Ben BlackburnM116thAdult113rd00:44:0000:44:00+00:10:47
129th

253

Gregory EdwardsM117thAdult114th00:44:0000:44:00+00:10:47
130th

323

Daniel GregoryM118thAdult115th00:44:0200:44:02+00:10:49
131st

920

Anthony WhittakerM119thAdult116th00:44:1800:44:18+00:11:05
132nd

78

Chris BlackburnM120thAdult117th00:44:2000:44:20+00:11:07
133rd

769

Amy TabariF13thAdult12th00:44:2200:44:22+00:11:09
134th

438

Steph JonesF14thAdult13th00:44:2400:44:24+00:11:11
135th

373

Christopher HoareM121stAdult118th00:44:2600:44:26+00:11:13
136th

875

Graeme GarrettM122ndAdult119th00:44:2600:44:26+00:11:13
137th

743

Chris SorensenM123rdAdult120thALDI Logistics00:44:3000:44:30+00:11:17
138th

773

Adam TaylorM124thJUNIOR4thStratford AC Juniors00:44:3300:44:33+00:11:20
139th

90

Keith BowenM125thAdult121st00:44:3500:44:35+00:11:22
140th

494

James LowM126thAdult122nd00:44:4300:44:43+00:11:30
141st

532

Mike McdonaldM127thAdult123rd00:44:4900:44:49+00:11:36
142nd

661

Lorna PursgloveF15thAdult14thBalsall Common Run Club 100:44:5600:44:56+00:11:43
143rd

122

Andrew BrownM128thAdult124thBalsall Common Run Club 100:44:5800:44:58+00:11:45
144th

349

Andy HawkinsM129thAdult125th00:44:5800:44:58+00:11:45
145th

706

Stuart RussellM130thAdult126th00:44:5900:44:59+00:11:46
146th

870

Sean CarneyM131stAdult127th00:45:0000:45:00+00:11:47
147th

902

Caroline HaleF16thAdult15th00:45:0400:45:04+00:11:51
148th

395

Rob HotchkissM132ndAdult128th00:45:0600:45:06+00:11:53
149th

696

Ashley RouzelM133rdAdult129th00:45:0700:45:07+00:11:54
150th

932

Tim HuptonM134thAdult130th00:45:0700:45:07+00:11:54
151st

306

Wesley GaskinM135thAdult131st00:45:0900:45:09+00:11:56
152nd

232

Emma DonnellyF17thAdult16thKnowle and Dorridge RC D Team00:45:1200:45:12+00:11:59
153rd

85

Gray BolamM136thAdult132nd00:45:1200:45:12+00:11:59
154th

176

Peter CollinsM137thAdult133rd00:45:2000:45:20+00:12:07
155th

65

Matthew BendingM138thAdult134th00:45:2200:45:22+00:12:09
156th

330

Martin HancockM139thAdult135th00:45:2200:45:22+00:12:09
157th

336

Olivia HarrisF18thAdult17th00:45:2300:45:23+00:12:10
158th

555

BRIAN MoranM140thAdult136th00:45:2500:45:25+00:12:12
159th

925

Jake CranshawM141stAdult137th00:45:3700:45:37+00:12:24
160th

680

Martin RobertsM142ndAdult138th00:45:4000:45:40+00:12:27
161st

836

Tina WhittickF19thAdult18th00:45:4300:45:43+00:12:30
162nd

649

Alexander PittawayM143rdAdult139th00:45:4600:45:46+00:12:33
163rd

741

Thomas SnellM144thAdult140th00:45:4600:45:46+00:12:33
164th

139

Ned CampbellM145thJUNIOR5thStratford AC Juniors00:45:4900:45:49+00:12:36
165th

389

Bruce HopkinM146thAdult141st00:45:4900:45:49+00:12:36
166th

838

GARY WickettM147thAdult142ndKnowle and Dorridge RC E Team00:45:5200:45:52+00:12:39
167th

538

Liam MellorM148thAdult143rd00:45:5300:45:53+00:12:40
168th

419

Andrew JacobsM149thAdult144th00:45:5900:45:59+00:12:46
169th

57

Luke BatesM150thAdult145th00:46:0000:46:00+00:12:47
170th

140

Nick CampbellM151stAdult146th00:46:0100:46:01+00:12:48
171st

868

Dominic BotcherbyM152ndAdult147th00:46:0400:46:04+00:12:51
172nd

307

Hannah GayF20thAdult19th00:46:0500:46:05+00:12:52
173rd

98

Matthew BraggM153rdAdult148th00:46:0500:46:05+00:12:52
174th

625

Andrew PartridgeM154thAdult149th00:46:0500:46:05+00:12:52
175th

55

Matthew BateM155thJUNIOR6th00:46:0800:46:08+00:12:55
176th

68

Ryan BennettM156thAdult150th00:46:0800:46:08+00:12:55
177th

256

Justin EllisM157thAdult151st00:46:0800:46:08+00:12:55
178th

708

Paul RylahM158thAdult152nd00:46:1600:46:16+00:13:03
179th

461

David KnuttonM159thAdult153rd00:46:1700:46:17+00:13:04
180th

756

Ben StewartM160thAdult154th00:46:1700:46:17+00:13:04
181st

379

Shaun HoganM161stAdult155th00:46:2100:46:21+00:13:08
182nd

781

Joe ThackwayM162ndAdult156th00:46:2100:46:21+00:13:08
183rd

249

Steve EaglesM163rdAdult157th00:46:2200:46:22+00:13:09
184th

325

Roy GristM164thAdult158th00:46:2400:46:24+00:13:11
185th

734

Matthew SmithM165thAdult159th00:46:2400:46:24+00:13:11
186th

70

Nihal BhattM166thAdult160th00:46:2600:46:26+00:13:13
187th

564

Kevin MorrisM167thAdult161st00:46:2800:46:28+00:13:15
188th

451

Robert KerbyM168thAdult162nd00:46:3200:46:32+00:13:19
189th

295

Shaun GaffneyM169thAdult163rd00:46:3700:46:37+00:13:24
190th

49

Patrik BartokM170thAdult164th00:46:4100:46:41+00:13:28
191st

58

Ian BeastallM171stAdult165th00:46:4400:46:44+00:13:31
192nd

771

Yohanna TakwoingiM172ndAdult166th00:46:4700:46:47+00:13:34
193rd

487

Adrian LloydM173rdAdult167th00:46:5000:46:50+00:13:37
194th

901

Stacie ClarkeF21stAdult20th00:46:5000:46:50+00:13:37
195th

274

Sophie FaulknerF22ndAdult21st00:46:5300:46:53+00:13:40
196th

220

Sandile DedicoatM174thJUNIOR7th00:46:5300:46:53+00:13:40
197th

652

Tom PocklingtonM175thAdult168th00:46:5300:46:53+00:13:40
198th

212

Chris Paul DawesM176thAdult169th00:46:5500:46:55+00:13:42
199th

463

Simon KrsticM177thAdult170th00:46:5600:46:56+00:13:43
200th

375

Kevin HodgettsM178thAdult171st00:46:5700:46:57+00:13:44
201st

290

Mark FrostM179thAdult172ndHampton Preschool Mums & Dads 100:46:5800:46:58+00:13:45
202nd

119

Christine BroughanF23rdAdult22nd00:46:5900:46:59+00:13:46
203rd

250

David EatonM180thAdult173rd00:46:5900:46:59+00:13:46
204th

293

Carla FusteF24thAdult23rd00:47:0200:47:02+00:13:49
205th

616

John ParkinM181stAdult174th00:47:0500:47:05+00:13:52
206th

132

Emma Busby-tomkinsF25thAdult24thHampton Preschool Mums & Dads 100:47:0600:47:06+00:13:53
207th

459

Alec KirkbrideM182ndAdult175thALDI Logistics00:47:1200:47:12+00:13:59
208th

392

Christian HorneM183rdAdult176th00:47:1300:47:13+00:14:00
209th

620

Nathan ParkinsM184thAdult177th00:47:1800:47:18+00:14:05
210th

877

Marc HobbinsM185thAdult178th00:47:1800:47:18+00:14:05
211st

466

RICHARD LaitM186thAdult179th00:47:1900:47:19+00:14:06
212nd

703

Steven RumneyM187thAdult180th00:47:1900:47:19+00:14:06
213rd

496

Paul LynchM188thAdult181st00:47:2000:47:20+00:14:07
214th

687

Bruce RogersM189thAdult182nd00:47:2400:47:24+00:14:11
215th

361

Thomas HenderM190thAdult183rd00:47:2900:47:29+00:14:16
216th

437

Michael JonesM191stAdult184th00:47:3100:47:31+00:14:18
217th

911

Jon WilkinsonM192ndAdult185th00:47:3200:47:32+00:14:19
218th

886

David Michael JonesM193rdAdult186th00:47:4000:47:40+00:14:27
219th

659

Zoe PriceF26thAdult25th00:47:4100:47:41+00:14:28
220th

63

Stuart BellM194thAdult187th00:47:4300:47:43+00:14:30
221st

704

John RussellM195thAdult188th00:47:5200:47:52+00:14:39
222nd

923

Michael AbbotM196thAdult189th00:47:5200:47:52+00:14:39
223rd

316

Victoria GoodyearF27thAdult26th00:47:5600:47:56+00:14:43
224th

354

Bryan HayM197thAdult190th00:47:5700:47:57+00:14:44
225th

26

Hala AtkinF28thAdult27th00:47:5800:47:58+00:14:45
226th

151

Sarah CattellF29thAdult28th00:47:5800:47:58+00:14:45
227th

377

Edward HoeyM198thAdult191st00:48:0400:48:04+00:14:51
228th

867

Andrew BlenkinsopM199thAdult192nd00:48:0400:48:04+00:14:51
229th

801

Jenny VerrallF30thAdult29th00:48:0600:48:06+00:14:53
230th

186

Benjamin CouplandM200thAdult193rd00:48:0600:48:06+00:14:53
231st

545

Stuart MinchinM201stAdult194th00:48:0700:48:07+00:14:54
232nd

252

Graham EdwardsM202ndAdult195thKnowle and Dorridge RC G Team00:48:1400:48:14+00:15:01
233rd

591

Michael OdwyerM203rdAdult196th00:48:1500:48:15+00:15:02
234th

158

Christopher CheatleM204thAdult197th00:48:1600:48:16+00:15:03
235th

855

Richard WinderM205thAdult198th00:48:1700:48:17+00:15:04
236th

700

Alex RowlandsM206thAdult199th00:48:2000:48:20+00:15:07
237th

785

Martin ToozeM207thAdult200th00:48:2000:48:20+00:15:07
238th

713

Keith ScottM208thAdult201st00:48:2200:48:22+00:15:09
239th

60

David BellM209thAdult202nd00:48:2400:48:24+00:15:11
240th

790

Ethan TurnerM210thJUNIOR8th00:48:2700:48:27+00:15:14
241st

736

Nick SmithM211stAdult203rd00:48:2900:48:29+00:15:16
242nd

76

Claire BlackF31stAdult30th00:48:3000:48:30+00:15:17
243rd

888

Edward LongM212ndAdult204th00:48:3300:48:33+00:15:20
244th

894

Alan VolkaertsM213rdAdult205th00:48:3400:48:34+00:15:21
245th

150

Matthew CattellM214thAdult206th00:48:3500:48:35+00:15:22
246th

698

Imogen RoweF32ndAdult31stKnowle and Dorridge RC H Team00:48:3600:48:36+00:15:23
247th

378

Lisa HoeyF33rdAdult32nd00:48:3600:48:36+00:15:23
248th

755

Garry StevensM215thAdult207th00:48:3700:48:37+00:15:24
249th

758

Rob StewartM216thAdult208thKnowle and Dorridge RC F Team00:48:3900:48:39+00:15:26
250th

133

Aaron ButlerM217thAdult209th00:48:4100:48:41+00:15:28
251st

42

Luke BanhamM218thAdult210th00:48:4500:48:45+00:15:32
252nd

178

Sarah ConnorsF34thAdult33rdKnowle and Dorridge RC D Team00:48:5100:48:51+00:15:38
253rd

52

Richard BatchelorM219thAdult211st00:48:5200:48:52+00:15:39
254th

422

Adam JamesM220thAdult212nd00:48:5600:48:56+00:15:43
255th

181

James CooperM221stAdult213rd00:48:5900:48:59+00:15:46
256th

110

Andrew BroadhurstM222ndAdult214th00:49:0000:49:00+00:15:47
257th

205

Chris DaviesM223rdAdult215th00:49:0200:49:02+00:15:49
258th

168

PAUL ClarkeM224thAdult216th00:49:0300:49:03+00:15:50
259th

858

Paul WinwoodM225thAdult217thKnowle and Dorridge RC F Team00:49:0400:49:04+00:15:51
260th

537

Ian MeliaM226thAdult218th00:49:0500:49:05+00:15:52
261st

699

Adrian RowlandsM227thAdult219th00:49:0600:49:06+00:15:53
262nd

245

Keith DurberM228thAdult220th00:49:0800:49:08+00:15:55
263rd

166

Samuel ClarkM229thAdult221st00:49:1200:49:12+00:15:59
264th

234

Ruth DoveyF35thAdult34th00:49:1500:49:15+00:16:02
265th

482

Matt LesterM230thAdult222nd00:49:1800:49:18+00:16:05
266th

770

Mary TakwoingiF36thAdult35th00:49:2100:49:21+00:16:08
267th

244

David DunnM231stAdult223rd00:49:2200:49:22+00:16:09
268th

615

Nick ParkesM232ndAdult224th00:49:2700:49:27+00:16:14
269th

194

Lisa CroweF37thAdult36th00:49:2900:49:29+00:16:16
270th

890

Nicola McneyF38thAdult37th00:49:2900:49:29+00:16:16
271st

261

Jez EmmettM233rdAdult225th00:49:3200:49:32+00:16:19
272nd

358

Marie HealyF39thAdult38th00:49:3300:49:33+00:16:20
273rd

210

Oliver DaviesM234thAdult226th00:49:3400:49:34+00:16:21
274th

217

Anthony DeanM235thAdult227th00:49:3400:49:34+00:16:21
275th

583

Alexandro NicolaidesM236thJUNIOR9th00:49:4000:49:40+00:16:27
276th

898

Nicholas LaingM237thAdult228th00:49:4100:49:41+00:16:28
277th

905

Thomas HannahM238thAdult229th00:49:4200:49:42+00:16:29
278th

106

Stuart BrindleyM239thAdult230th00:49:4300:49:43+00:16:30
279th

145

Neal CarrM240thAdult231st00:49:4300:49:43+00:16:30
280th

624

Kelly ParsonsF40thAdult39th00:49:4500:49:45+00:16:32
281st

775

Chris TaylorM241stAdult232nd00:49:5000:49:50+00:16:37
282nd

717

Amy ShadboltF41stAdult40th00:49:5300:49:53+00:16:40
283rd

565

MADELEINE MoutrieF42ndAdult41st00:49:5400:49:54+00:16:41
284th

222

Anna DelaneyF43rdAdult42nd00:49:5800:49:58+00:16:45
285th

885

Dan HutchinsonM242ndAdult233rd00:49:5800:49:58+00:16:45
286th

777

Mike TaylorM243rdAdult234th00:49:5900:49:59+00:16:46
287th

686

Garrick RockM244thAdult235th00:50:0100:50:01+00:16:48
288th

223

John DelaneyM245thAdult236th00:50:0400:50:04+00:16:51
289th

676

Nicola RidlerF44thAdult43rdKnowle and Dorridge RC I Team00:50:0500:50:05+00:16:52
290th

204

Charlotte DaviesF45thAdult44th00:50:0500:50:05+00:16:52
291st

206

Josie DaviesF46thAdult45th00:50:0800:50:08+00:16:55
292nd

895

Paul CooperM246thAdult237th00:50:1000:50:10+00:16:57
293rd

370

Richard HillM247thAdult238thBADGERS00:50:1200:50:12+00:16:59
294th

103

Harriet BrayF47thAdult46th00:50:1300:50:13+00:17:00
295th

723

Tom ShawM248thAdult239th00:50:1500:50:15+00:17:02
296th

196

Holly CurtinF48thAdult47th00:50:1600:50:16+00:17:03
297th

899

William AnnandaleM249thAdult240th00:50:1800:50:18+00:17:05
298th

527

Aline MazettoF49thAdult48th00:50:2000:50:20+00:17:07
299th

436

Martin JonesM250thAdult241st00:50:2200:50:22+00:17:09
300th

72

Jack BigginsM251stAdult242nd00:50:2300:50:23+00:17:10
301st

89

Richard BowdenM252ndAdult243rd00:50:2300:50:23+00:17:10
302nd

857

Patrick WingM253rdAdult244th00:50:2300:50:23+00:17:10
303rd

277

Christopher FentonM254thAdult245th00:50:2400:50:24+00:17:11
304th

81

Samantha BlenkinsopF50thAdult49th00:50:2500:50:25+00:17:12
305th

152

Andrew CavesM255thAdult246th00:50:2500:50:25+00:17:12
306th

285

Jackie ForsythF51stAdult50th00:50:2800:50:28+00:17:15
307th

929

Andrew MonkM256thAdult247th00:50:2800:50:28+00:17:15
308th

640

Michael PennellM257thAdult248thBalsall Common Run Club 100:50:3300:50:33+00:17:20
309th

501

Ian MaidmentM258thAdult249thKnowle and Dorridge RC E Team00:50:3400:50:34+00:17:21
310th

792

Mark TurnerM259thAdult250th00:50:3500:50:35+00:17:22
311st

578

Lisa NewboldF52ndAdult51st00:50:3600:50:36+00:17:23
312nd

656

David PowerM260thAdult251st00:50:3600:50:36+00:17:23
313rd

493

Richard LovegroveM261stAdult252nd00:50:3700:50:37+00:17:24
314th

657

Hadley PowerM262ndAdult253rd00:50:3800:50:38+00:17:25
315th

278

Carol FerrariF53rdAdult52nd00:50:4500:50:45+00:17:32
316th

637

Aggie PelekanouM263rdAdult254th00:50:4700:50:47+00:17:34
317th

751

Lizzie StaintonF54thAdult53rd00:50:4900:50:49+00:17:36
318th

726

Vicki ShieldsF55thAdult54th00:50:5000:50:50+00:17:37
319th

425

Mark JeffreyM264thAdult255th00:50:5100:50:51+00:17:38
320th

611

Andy PalmerM265thAdult256th00:50:5100:50:51+00:17:38
321st

884

Claire HutchinsonF56thAdult55th00:50:5500:50:55+00:17:42
322nd

528

Philip MccarronM266thAdult257th00:50:5500:50:55+00:17:42
323rd

424

Typhaine JardineF57thJUNIOR2nd00:50:5600:50:56+00:17:43
324th

104

Mick BrennanM267thAdult258th00:50:5600:50:56+00:17:43
325th

910

Dean JardineM268thAdult259th00:50:5800:50:58+00:17:45
326th

817

Jon WealeM269thAdult260thALDI Logistics00:51:0600:51:06+00:17:53
327th

919

Tony Stone HewerM270thAdult261st00:51:1500:51:15+00:18:02
328th

638

Natasha PelekanouF58thAdult56th00:51:1800:51:18+00:18:05
329th

371

Richard HillM271stAdult262nd00:51:1800:51:18+00:18:05
330th

298

Tracey GardnerF59thAdult57th00:51:1900:51:19+00:18:06
331st

639

Fiona PenhallurickF60thAdult58th00:51:2100:51:21+00:18:08
332nd

558

Andy MorganM272ndAdult263rd00:51:2400:51:24+00:18:11
333rd

262

Gary EmmsM273rdAdult264th00:51:2500:51:25+00:18:12
334th

337

Charles HarrisonM274thAdult265th00:51:2600:51:26+00:18:13
335th

922

Chloe CoutureF61stAdult59th00:51:2600:51:26+00:18:13
336th

921

Stephen CoutureM275thAdult266th00:51:2900:51:29+00:18:16
337th

327

David HallM276thAdult267th00:51:3500:51:35+00:18:22
338th

787

Martin TranterM277thAdult268th00:51:3600:51:36+00:18:23
339th

823

Chris WellingsM278thAdult269th00:51:3700:51:37+00:18:24
340th

930

Chris ObrienM279thAdult270th00:51:3700:51:37+00:18:24
341st

318

Gemma GrahamF62ndAdult60th00:51:3900:51:39+00:18:26
342nd

609

Oliver PalinM280thAdult271st00:51:4100:51:41+00:18:28
343rd

515

Kate MarshF63rdAdult61stKnowle and Dorridge RC F Team00:51:4500:51:45+00:18:32
344th

198

Thomas DableM281stAdult272nd00:51:4500:51:45+00:18:32
345th

174

Isabel CollinsF64thAdult62nd00:51:4600:51:46+00:18:33
346th

783

Simon ThomasM282ndAdult273rd00:51:4700:51:47+00:18:34
347th

577

Simon NewM283rdAdult274th00:51:4800:51:48+00:18:35
348th

208

Mark DaviesM284thAdult275th00:51:5000:51:50+00:18:37
349th

410

Liz HurdF65thAdult63rd00:51:5300:51:53+00:18:40
350th

718

Andrew ShadeM285thAdult276th00:51:5300:51:53+00:18:40
351st

935

Suzie BrittF66thAdult64th00:51:5500:51:55+00:18:42
352nd

43

Richard BannisterM286thAdult277th00:51:5800:51:58+00:18:45
353rd

936

Chris BrittM287thAdult278th00:52:0100:52:01+00:18:48
354th

390

Hannah HopkinF67thAdult65th00:52:0200:52:02+00:18:49
355th

125

Michael BrownM288thAdult279th00:52:0200:52:02+00:18:49
356th

766

Charlotte SymmonsF68thAdult66th00:52:0400:52:04+00:18:51
357th

737

Oliver SmithM289thAdult280th00:52:0400:52:04+00:18:51
358th

589

John OdonovanM290thAdult281st00:52:0600:52:06+00:18:53
359th

179

David CookM291stAdult282ndNT Runners00:52:0700:52:07+00:18:54
360th

267

Nicola EvansF69thAdult67th00:52:1000:52:10+00:18:57
361st

626

Rachel PattonF70thAdult68th00:52:1000:52:10+00:18:57
362nd

509

Jo MarfleetF71stAdult69th00:52:1200:52:12+00:18:59
363rd

465

Rebecca LaitF72ndAdult70th00:52:1600:52:16+00:19:03
364th

287

Nigel FosterM292ndAdult283rdKnowle and Dorridge RC I Team00:52:1600:52:16+00:19:03
365th

906

Katy SmithF73rdAdult71st00:52:2300:52:23+00:19:10
366th

518

Rebecca MarshallF74thAdult72nd00:52:2400:52:24+00:19:11
367th

258

Craig ElsworthM293rdAdult284th00:52:2400:52:24+00:19:11
368th

93

Lisa BoyleF75thAdult73rd00:52:2600:52:26+00:19:13
369th

749

Daniel SpurrM294thAdult285thLyndon School00:52:2800:52:28+00:19:15
370th

531

Stuart MccullochM295thAdult286th00:52:2800:52:28+00:19:15
371st

312

Oliver GeorgeM296thAdult287th00:52:2900:52:29+00:19:16
372nd

281

Kay FlahertyF76thAdult74th00:52:3000:52:30+00:19:17
373rd

567

David MuntonM297thAdult288th00:52:3400:52:34+00:19:21
374th

86

Ella BoltonF77thAdult75th00:52:3800:52:38+00:19:25
375th

102

Alice BrayF78thAdult76th00:52:4100:52:41+00:19:28
376th

344

Simon HarrowM298thAdult289th00:52:4100:52:41+00:19:28
377th

798

Nicky ValeF79thAdult77th00:52:4400:52:44+00:19:31
378th

351

Peter HawleyM299thAdult290th00:52:4400:52:44+00:19:31
379th

406

Lorna HulmeF80thAdult78th00:52:4700:52:47+00:19:34
380th

405

Jonathan HulmeM300thAdult291st00:52:4700:52:47+00:19:34
381st

470

Chris LangleyM301stAdult292nd00:52:5200:52:52+00:19:39
382nd

225

Bally DesmondF81stAdult79th00:52:5800:52:58+00:19:45
383rd

653

Gary PoultonM302ndAdult293rd00:52:5800:52:58+00:19:45
384th

862

James WoodsM303rdAdult294th00:53:0000:53:00+00:19:47
385th

668

Karen RatcliffeF82ndAdult80th00:53:0100:53:01+00:19:48
386th

296

Mark GaleM304thAdult295th00:53:0100:53:01+00:19:48
387th

588

Kate OakleyF83rdAdult81st00:53:0300:53:03+00:19:50
388th

420

Nathan JacobsM305thAdult296th00:53:0400:53:04+00:19:51
389th

810

Jamie WardM306thAdult297th00:53:0700:53:07+00:19:54
390th

897

Jacob LaingM307thAdult298th00:53:0700:53:07+00:19:54
391st

561

Laura MorganF84thAdult82nd00:53:0800:53:08+00:19:55
392nd

200

Giorgia DalleyF85thJUNIOR3rd00:53:1500:53:15+00:20:02
393rd

175

Nigel CollinsM308thAdult299thKnowle and Dorridge RC J Team00:53:1700:53:17+00:20:04
394th

712

Craig ScanlonM309thAdult300th00:53:1800:53:18+00:20:05
395th

360

Julia HeitschF86thAdult83rd00:53:2000:53:20+00:20:07
396th

340

Oliver HarrisonM310thAdult301st00:53:2000:53:20+00:20:07
397th

503

William MaidmentM311stAdult302nd00:53:2100:53:21+00:20:08
398th

308

Neil GayM312ndAdult303rd00:53:2300:53:23+00:20:10
399th

107

Mark BristollM313rdAdult304th00:53:2500:53:25+00:20:12
400th

391

Jan HornbyF87thAdult84th00:53:2600:53:26+00:20:13
401st

243

Andy DugganM314thAdult305th00:53:2700:53:27+00:20:14
402nd

581

Rudi NewmanM315thJUNIOR10th00:53:2800:53:28+00:20:15
403rd

663

Chris QuarmbyM316thAdult306th00:53:3100:53:31+00:20:18
404th

423

David JamesM317thAdult307th00:53:3400:53:34+00:20:21
405th

191

Matt CowlishawM318thAdult308thHampton Preschool Mums & Dads 100:53:3600:53:36+00:20:23
406th

48

Mark BarronM319thAdult309th00:53:3700:53:37+00:20:24
407th

197

PAULINE DableF88thAdult85th00:53:3900:53:39+00:20:26
408th

891

Sarah NolanF89thAdult86th00:53:3900:53:39+00:20:26
409th

675

Alec RichmondM320thAdult310th00:53:4100:53:41+00:20:28
410th

15

Glenn AndrewsM321stAdult311st00:53:4200:53:42+00:20:29
411st

598

Adam OloughlinM322ndAdult312nd00:53:4200:53:42+00:20:29
412nd

135

Rob ByersM323rdAdult313rd00:53:4400:53:44+00:20:31
413rd

355

Michelle HayesF90thAdult87th00:53:4700:53:47+00:20:34
414th

177

Mark ComptonM324thAdult314th00:53:4800:53:48+00:20:35
415th

254

James EdwardsM325thAdult315th00:53:5100:53:51+00:20:38
416th

82

Andrea BlewittF91stAdult88th00:53:5500:53:55+00:20:42
417th

97

Karen BradshawF92ndAdult89thBradshaw00:53:5700:53:57+00:20:44
418th

192

Amanda CreesF93rdAdult90thKnowle and Dorridge RC G Team00:53:5700:53:57+00:20:44
419th

270

Andy EwingM326thAdult316th00:54:0100:54:01+00:20:48
420th

873

Dale EvansM327thAdult317th00:54:0100:54:01+00:20:48
421st

874

Oliver EvansM328thJUNIOR11th00:54:0100:54:01+00:20:48
422nd

180

David CooperM329thAdult318th00:54:0500:54:05+00:20:52
423rd

710

Nick SalterM330thAdult319th00:54:0800:54:08+00:20:55
424th

59

Joshua BeerM331stAdult320th00:54:1000:54:10+00:20:57
425th

14

Annette AndrewsF94thAdult91st00:54:1100:54:11+00:20:58
426th

489

Jake LomaxM332ndJUNIOR12th00:54:1200:54:12+00:20:59
427th

376

Edwin HodgkissM333rdAdult321st00:54:1300:54:13+00:21:00
428th

434

Huw JonesM334thAdult322nd00:54:1300:54:13+00:21:00
429th

317

Jim GoudieM335thAdult323rd00:54:1900:54:19+00:21:06
430th

202

Ben DargieM336thAdult324th00:54:2200:54:22+00:21:09
431st

859

Leighton WiseM337thAdult325th00:54:2300:54:23+00:21:10
432nd

431

Chris JonesM338thAdult326th00:54:2800:54:28+00:21:15
433rd

468

Steve LaneM339thAdult327th00:54:2800:54:28+00:21:15
434th

999

Ian MoselyM340thAdult328th00:54:2800:54:28+00:21:15
435th

412

Christina HydeF95thAdult92nd00:54:3000:54:30+00:21:17
436th

284

Richard FordM341stAdult329th00:54:3100:54:31+00:21:18
437th

450

Andy KerbyM342ndAdult330th00:54:3200:54:32+00:21:19
438th

407

Michael HulseM343rdAdult331st00:54:3300:54:33+00:21:20
439th

556

Adrian MoranM344thAdult332nd00:54:3500:54:35+00:21:22
440th

469

Zoe LaneF96thAdult93rd00:54:3600:54:36+00:21:23
441st

533

Lyndsey McgoldrickF97thAdult94th00:54:4100:54:41+00:21:28
442nd

100

Charlene BranaghF98thAdult95th00:54:4300:54:43+00:21:30
443rd

590

David OdwyerM345thAdult333rdNT Runners00:54:4300:54:43+00:21:30
444th

887

Jennie JonesF99thAdult96th00:54:4500:54:45+00:21:32
445th

346

Amy HartnellF100thAdult97th00:54:4600:54:46+00:21:33
446th

10

Jo AllredF101stAdult98th00:54:4800:54:48+00:21:35
447th

446

Fiona KellondF102ndAdult99th00:54:5000:54:50+00:21:37
448th

364

Simon HewittM346thAdult334th00:54:5400:54:54+00:21:41
449th

728

Bheki SibandaM347thAdult335th00:54:5900:54:59+00:21:46
450th

631

Matthew PeacheyM348thJUNIOR13th00:55:0000:55:00+00:21:47
451st

834

Steve WhitmarshM349thAdult336th00:55:0500:55:05+00:21:52
452nd

304

Manda GarrattF103rdAdult100th00:55:0700:55:07+00:21:54
453rd

458

Alexandra KirbyF104thAdult101st00:55:0800:55:08+00:21:55
454th

510

Colin MarkhamM350thAdult337th00:55:1000:55:10+00:21:57
455th

421

Susan JaffeF105thAdult102nd00:55:1300:55:13+00:22:00
456th

690

Gregory RoseM351stAdult338th00:55:1300:55:13+00:22:00
457th

187

Peter CouplandM352ndAdult339th00:55:1400:55:14+00:22:01
458th

173

Grace CollinsF106thAdult103rd00:55:1500:55:15+00:22:02
459th

629

Teresa Peace-minihanF107thAdult104th00:55:1700:55:17+00:22:04
460th

474

Bien LeM353rdAdult340th00:55:1700:55:17+00:22:04
461st

7

Helena AlldrickF108thAdult105th00:55:2200:55:22+00:22:09
462nd

754

Spencer StephensM354thAdult341st00:55:2200:55:22+00:22:09
463rd

617

Katrina ParkinF109thAdult106th00:55:2300:55:23+00:22:10
464th

553

Fiona MontgomeryF110thAdult107th00:55:2500:55:25+00:22:12
465th

829

Linda WhiteheadF111stAdult108thKnowle and Dorridge RC G Team00:55:2600:55:26+00:22:13
466th

934

Wilson MazaiwanaM355thAdult342nd00:55:2900:55:29+00:22:16
467th

472

Dennis LawrenceM356thAdult343rd00:55:3400:55:34+00:22:21
468th

353

Faith HawthorneF112ndAdult109thMUMS ON THE RUN 100:55:3500:55:35+00:22:22
469th

765

Esther SweeneyF113rdAdult110thMUMS ON THE RUN 100:55:3500:55:35+00:22:22
470th

522

Matthew MasonM357thAdult344th00:55:3600:55:36+00:22:23
471st

557

Jon MoretonM358thAdult345th00:55:3600:55:36+00:22:23
472nd

251

Caroline EdwardsF114thAdult111stKnowle and Dorridge RC G Team00:55:3700:55:37+00:22:24
473rd

259

Karen ElwellF115thAdult112nd00:55:3800:55:38+00:22:25
474th

309

Matthew GaywoodM359thJUNIOR14thTeam go00:55:3800:55:38+00:22:25
475th

161

Only ChidongoM360thAdult346th00:55:3800:55:38+00:22:25
476th

388

David HooperM361stAdult347th00:55:3900:55:39+00:22:26
477th

160

James CheethamM362ndAdult348th00:55:4400:55:44+00:22:31
478th

881

Chris HollandM363rdAdult349th00:55:4400:55:44+00:22:31
479th

230

Alan DoddsM364thAdult350th00:55:4600:55:46+00:22:33
480th

750

Sarah StaggF116thAdult113rd00:55:4700:55:47+00:22:34
481st

778

Louisa TchakhotineF117thAdult114th00:55:4800:55:48+00:22:35
482nd

650

Miles PlumbM365thAdult351st00:55:4800:55:48+00:22:35
483rd

521

Allan MasonM366thAdult352nd00:55:5100:55:51+00:22:38
484th

218

Helen DeanF118thAdult115th00:55:5300:55:53+00:22:40
485th

294

Mandy GaffneyF119thAdult116th00:55:5300:55:53+00:22:40
486th

216

Andrew DeanM367thAdult353rd00:55:5400:55:54+00:22:41
487th

861

Davina WoodcockF120thAdult117th00:55:5500:55:55+00:22:42
488th

136

Evie CadmanF121stJUNIOR4th00:55:5600:55:56+00:22:43
489th

568

Karen MuntonF122ndAdult118th00:55:5900:55:59+00:22:46
490th

880

Lucinda HoftonF123rdAdult119th00:56:0100:56:01+00:22:48
491st

137

Jane CadmanF124thAdult120th00:56:0300:56:03+00:22:50
492nd

30

Alina AwdryF125thAdult121stKnowle and Dorridge RC H Team00:56:0700:56:07+00:22:54
493rd

279

Debbie FinneganF126thAdult122nd00:56:0700:56:07+00:22:54
494th

903

Anna JohanssonF127thAdult123rd00:56:0700:56:07+00:22:54
495th

430

Rebecca JohnsonF128thAdult124th00:56:0800:56:08+00:22:55
496th

535

Hayely MckennaF129thAdult125thBALSALL COMMON RUN CLUB00:56:1200:56:12+00:22:59
497th

807

Damien WalmsleyM368thAdult354th00:56:1500:56:15+00:23:02
498th

231

Keith DoneganM369thAdult355th00:56:1700:56:17+00:23:04
499th

184

Richard Cope-johnsonM370thAdult356th00:56:1800:56:18+00:23:05
500th

632

Philip PearceM371stAdult357th00:56:2000:56:20+00:23:07
501st

839

Alan WildeyM372ndAdult358th00:56:2000:56:20+00:23:07
502nd

350

Nicola HawleyF130thAdult126th00:56:2900:56:29+00:23:16
503rd

130

Nicola BurroughsF131stAdult127th00:56:3700:56:37+00:23:24
504th

203

Ann DarvillF132ndAdult128th00:56:3700:56:37+00:23:24
505th

825

Katrina WeltonF133rdAdult129th00:56:3700:56:37+00:23:24
506th

17

Karla ArchibaldF134thAdult130th00:56:3800:56:38+00:23:25
507th

648

Sarah PhippsF135thAdult131st00:56:3900:56:39+00:23:26
508th

592

Matthew OkeeffeM373rdAdult359th00:56:4200:56:42+00:23:29
509th

896

Daisy LaingF136thJUNIOR5th00:56:4500:56:45+00:23:32
510th

276

Pam Felix-daviesF137thAdult132nd00:56:4700:56:47+00:23:34
511st

599

Peter OneillM374thAdult360th00:56:5300:56:53+00:23:40
512nd

101

Jan BrawnF138thAdult133rd00:56:5400:56:54+00:23:41
513rd

893

Helen ReedF139thAdult134th00:56:5800:56:58+00:23:45
514th

248

Becky EagleF140thAdult135th00:57:0100:57:01+00:23:48
515th

818

Louise WeaverF141stAdult136th00:57:0100:57:01+00:23:48
516th

61

Kathryn BellF142ndAdult137th00:57:0200:57:02+00:23:49
517th

681

Elisabeth RoberyF143rdAdult138th00:57:0300:57:03+00:23:50
518th

66

Dave BennettM375thAdult361st00:57:0600:57:06+00:23:53
519th

595

Katie OliverF144thAdult139thKnowle and Dorridge RC I Team00:57:0900:57:09+00:23:56
520th

621

Dipak ParmarM376thAdult362nd00:57:0900:57:09+00:23:56
521st

162

Tacidzwa ChiongetereM377thAdult363rd00:57:1000:57:10+00:23:57
522nd

87

Paula BoltonF145thAdult140th00:57:1800:57:18+00:24:05
523rd

602

Suresh PabariM378thAdult364th00:57:1800:57:18+00:24:05
524th

20

Isabel ArthurF146thAdult141st00:57:1900:57:19+00:24:06
525th

608

Nigel PalinM379thAdult365th00:57:1900:57:19+00:24:06
526th

9

Mike AllenM380thAdult366th00:57:2100:57:21+00:24:08
527th

445

Sushant KankaliyaM381stAdult367th00:57:2800:57:28+00:24:15
528th

802

Neil VolanteM382ndAdult368th00:57:3000:57:30+00:24:17
529th

928

Michael McshefferM383rdAdult369th00:57:3100:57:31+00:24:18
530th

124

Chris BrownM384thAdult370th00:57:3600:57:36+00:24:23
531st

13

Theo Ameer-begM385thAdult371st00:57:3700:57:37+00:24:24
532nd

64

Jonathan BendingM386thAdult372nd00:57:3700:57:37+00:24:24
533rd

155

Selina ChanF147thAdult142nd00:57:4200:57:42+00:24:29
534th

365

Nicki HewsonF148thAdult143rd00:57:4300:57:43+00:24:30
535th

109

Julia BroadF149thAdult144th00:57:4400:57:44+00:24:31
536th

876

Mark HeneburyM387thAdult373rd00:57:4400:57:44+00:24:31
537th

763

Ella SwannF150thJUNIOR6th00:57:4500:57:45+00:24:32
538th

475

Lianne Le SwannF151stAdult145th00:57:5300:57:53+00:24:40
539th

488

Helen LoleF152ndAdult146th00:57:5300:57:53+00:24:40
540th

143

Janet CantF153rdAdult147th00:57:5400:57:54+00:24:41
541st

543

Phil MillerM388thAdult374th00:57:5500:57:55+00:24:42
542nd

414

Rebecca Nimmo InceF154thAdult148th00:58:0100:58:01+00:24:48
543rd

288

Nick FoxM389thAdult375th00:58:0400:58:04+00:24:51
544th

23

Rebecca AshtonF155thAdult149th00:58:0500:58:05+00:24:52
545th

454

Angela KikugawaF156thAdult150th00:58:0700:58:07+00:24:54
546th

242

Gregory DugdaleM390thAdult376th00:58:1000:58:10+00:24:57
547th

201

Naomi DanielsF157thAdult151st00:58:1800:58:18+00:25:05
548th

441

Keith JordanM391stAdult377th00:58:1900:58:19+00:25:06
549th

917

Sandra FarmerF158thAdult152nd00:58:1900:58:19+00:25:06
550th

670

Colin ReeveM392ndAdult378th00:58:2000:58:20+00:25:07
551st

596

Claire OlorenshawF159thAdult153rdBoysvGirls00:58:2200:58:22+00:25:09
552nd

381

Danielle HolderF160thAdult154th00:58:2400:58:24+00:25:11
553rd

134

Angela ButlerF161stAdult155th00:58:2600:58:26+00:25:13
554th

32

Prince AyehM393rdAdult379th00:58:2600:58:26+00:25:13
555th

289

Ian FoxleyM394thAdult380th00:58:2700:58:27+00:25:14
556th

918

Louisa Stone HewerF162ndAdult156th00:58:3000:58:30+00:25:17
557th

916

Oliver AddisM395thJUNIOR15th00:58:3100:58:31+00:25:18
558th

40

Poppy BamfordF163rdJUNIOR7th00:58:3200:58:32+00:25:19
559th

563

Claire MorrisF164thAdult157th00:58:3200:58:32+00:25:19
560th

39

Nick BamfordM396thAdult381st00:58:3200:58:32+00:25:19
561st

455

Nancy KinderF165thAdult158th00:58:3300:58:33+00:25:20
562nd

789

Claire TurnerF166thAdult159th00:58:3300:58:33+00:25:20
563rd

74

Rachael BiggsF167thAdult160th00:58:3600:58:36+00:25:23
564th

844

Darrell WilliamsM397thAdult382nd00:58:3900:58:39+00:25:26
565th

413

Jamie HydeM398thJUNIOR16th00:58:4000:58:40+00:25:27
566th

840

Nicola WildeyF168thAdult161st00:58:4100:58:41+00:25:28
567th

796

Shilpa UnarkatF169thAdult162nd00:58:4400:58:44+00:25:31
568th

852

Anna WilsonF170thAdult163rd00:58:4700:58:47+00:25:34
569th

73

Mandy BiggsF171stAdult164th00:58:4900:58:49+00:25:36
570th

188

Jasmine CourtneyF172ndAdult165th00:58:4900:58:49+00:25:36
571st

492

Julia LoughranF173rdAdult166th00:58:5300:58:53+00:25:40
572nd

280

Ellie FisherF174thAdult167thNT Runners00:58:5800:58:58+00:25:45
573rd

266

Mark EvansM399thAdult383rd00:58:5900:58:59+00:25:46
574th

129

Eleanor BurrellF175thJUNIOR8th00:59:0000:59:00+00:25:47
575th

752

Katie SteadF176thJUNIOR9th00:59:0000:59:00+00:25:47
576th

164

Neil ClaphamM400thAdult384th00:59:0400:59:04+00:25:51
577th

854

Ingrid WinderF177thAdult168th00:59:0500:59:05+00:25:52
578th

95

Charlie BradburyM401stAdult385th00:59:1100:59:11+00:25:58
579th

753

Paul SteadM402ndAdult386th00:59:1100:59:11+00:25:58
580th

534

Maureen MchughF178thAdult169th00:59:1200:59:12+00:25:59
581st

933

Michael BuzzardM403rdAdult387th00:59:1500:59:15+00:26:02
582nd

96

Jack BradburyM404thAdult388th00:59:1600:59:16+00:26:03
583rd

820

Rebecca WebbF179thAdult170th00:59:1900:59:19+00:26:06
584th

384

Victoria HollywoodF180thAdult171st00:59:2300:59:23+00:26:10
585th

367

Val HigleyF181stAdult172nd00:59:2500:59:25+00:26:12
586th

645

Katherine PhillipsF182ndAdult173rd00:59:3900:59:39+00:26:26
587th

846

Emma WilliamsF183rdAdult174th00:59:3900:59:39+00:26:26
588th

171

Matt CockettM405thAdult389th00:59:4000:59:40+00:26:27
589th

582

Joanna NichollsF184thAdult175th00:59:4100:59:41+00:26:28
590th

45

Nicki BarkerF185thAdult176th00:59:4700:59:47+00:26:34
591st

780

James ThackwayM406thAdult390th00:59:5000:59:50+00:26:37
592nd

335

Anna HarrisF186thAdult177th00:59:5200:59:52+00:26:39
593rd

485

Sam LewisF187thAdult178th00:59:5500:59:55+00:26:42
594th

84

Rebecca BluntF188thAdult179thKnowle and Dorridge RC H Team00:59:5800:59:58+00:26:45
595th

664

Jane QuarmbyF189thAdult180th00:59:5900:59:59+00:26:46
596th

815

Carla WatsonF190thAdult181st00:59:5900:59:59+00:26:46
597th

701

Katie RudgeF191stAdult182nd01:00:0501:00:05+00:26:52
598th

576

Paul NelsonM407thAdult391st01:00:0801:00:08+00:26:55
599th

711

Ralph SandersM408thAdult392nd01:00:0801:00:08+00:26:55
600th

540

Jerome MentM409thAdult393rd01:00:1301:00:13+00:27:00
601st

597

Wayne OlorenshawM410thAdult394thBoysvGirls01:00:1401:00:14+00:27:01
602nd

477

Ian LeedhamM411stAdult395th01:00:1501:00:15+00:27:02
603rd

428

Glynn JohnM412ndAdult396thHampton Preschool Mums & Dads 101:00:1701:00:17+00:27:04
604th

56

Owen BateM413rdAdult397th01:00:1701:00:17+00:27:04
605th

812

Ruben WatersM414thJUNIOR17th01:00:1701:00:17+00:27:04
606th

822

Steve WebberM415thAdult398th01:00:1701:00:17+00:27:04
607th

322

Eddie GranthamM416thJUNIOR18th01:00:1801:00:18+00:27:05
608th

813

Trystan WatersM417thAdult399th01:00:1801:00:18+00:27:05
609th

821

Callum WebberM418thJUNIOR19th01:00:1801:00:18+00:27:05
610th

54

Jacob BateM419thJUNIOR20th01:00:2001:00:20+00:27:07
611st

433

Guy JonesM420thAdult400th01:00:2601:00:26+00:27:13
612nd

321

Amy GranthamF192ndJUNIOR10th01:00:2901:00:29+00:27:16
613rd

544

Cindy MillmanF193rdAdult183rd01:00:3001:00:30+00:27:17
614th

116

John BrooksM421stAdult401st01:00:3001:00:30+00:27:17
615th

320

Jeff GranthamM422ndAdult402nd01:00:3201:00:32+00:27:19
616th

4

Mark AinsworthM423rdAdult403rd01:00:3301:00:33+00:27:20
617th

46

Jolyon BarnesM424thAdult404th01:00:3301:00:33+00:27:20
618th

6

William AinsworthM425thJUNIOR21st01:00:3401:00:34+00:27:21
619th

5

Ollie AinsworthM426thJUNIOR22nd01:00:3601:00:36+00:27:23
620th

786

Jo TorkF194thAdult184th01:00:4001:00:40+00:27:27
621st

272

David FarmerM427thAdult405th01:00:4001:00:40+00:27:27
622nd

209

Michael DaviesM428thAdult406th01:00:4101:00:41+00:27:28
623rd

761

Melanie Suthons-hartF195thAdult185th01:00:4201:00:42+00:27:29
624th

400

Emily HughesF196thAdult186th01:00:4301:00:43+00:27:30
625th

651

Anthony PocklingtonM429thAdult407th01:00:4701:00:47+00:27:34
626th

907

Debbie GusovicF197thAdult187th01:00:5301:00:53+00:27:40
627th

937

Manmeet BhogalM430thAdult408th01:00:5401:00:54+00:27:41
628th

479

Sonia LeesF198thAdult188thRun chums01:00:5501:00:55+00:27:42
629th

271

Nadege FajanF199thAdult189th01:00:5501:00:55+00:27:42
630th

724

Sarah ShepherdF200thAdult190th01:01:0401:01:04+00:27:51
631st

830

Edward WhitehillM431stAdult409th01:01:1101:01:11+00:27:58
632nd

733

Vicky SmallwoodF201stAdult191st01:01:1501:01:15+00:28:02
633rd

432

Glyn JonesM432ndAdult410th01:01:1601:01:16+00:28:03
634th

604

Chris PacaudM433rdAdult411stBellylebet01:01:1801:01:18+00:28:05
635th

833

James WhitehouseM434thAdult412ndBellylebet01:01:1801:01:18+00:28:05
636th

603

Abi PacaudF202ndAdult192ndBellylebet01:01:1901:01:19+00:28:06
637th

332

Roisin HarkinF203rdAdult193rd01:01:1901:01:19+00:28:06
638th

127

Jennifer BuckleyF204thAdult194th01:01:2101:01:21+00:28:08
639th

913

Jo LadbrookF205thAdult195th01:01:2101:01:21+00:28:08
640th

605

Sam PacaudF206thAdult196thBellylebet01:01:2301:01:23+00:28:10
641st

831

Emily WhitehouseF207thAdult197th01:01:2301:01:23+00:28:10
642nd

740

Claire SmithF208thAdult198th01:01:2501:01:25+00:28:12
643rd

580

Lucy NewmanF209thAdult199th01:01:3501:01:35+00:28:22
644th

62

Ken BellM435thAdult413rd01:01:3601:01:36+00:28:23
645th

692

William RoseM436thAdult414th01:01:3701:01:37+00:28:24
646th

71

Claire BigginF210thAdult200thMUMS ON THE RUN 101:01:4001:01:40+00:28:27
647th

904

Evan MaouiraiM437thJUNIOR23rd01:01:4101:01:41+00:28:28
648th

584

Jane NockF211stAdult201st01:01:4701:01:47+00:28:34
649th

269

Tara EvansF212ndAdult202nd01:01:5101:01:51+00:28:38
650th

366

Beverley HicksF213rdAdult203rdRun chums01:01:5401:01:54+00:28:41
651st

112

John BrookesM438thAdult415th01:01:5901:01:59+00:28:46
652nd

182

Doug CopeM439thAdult416th01:02:0801:02:08+00:28:55
653rd

183

Emilia CopeF214thAdult204th01:02:1001:02:10+00:28:57
654th

3

Sarah AdcockF215thAdult205th01:02:2401:02:24+00:29:11
655th

707

Laura RutherfordF216thAdult206th01:02:2401:02:24+00:29:11
656th

909

Andrew JohnsM440thAdult417th01:02:2401:02:24+00:29:11
657th

149

Rebecca CartyF217thAdult207th01:02:2501:02:25+00:29:12
658th

429

Joanna JohnsonF218thAdult208th01:02:2601:02:26+00:29:13
659th

908

Charlotte JohnsM441stAdult418th01:02:2601:02:26+00:29:13
660th

757

Colin StewartM442ndAdult419th01:02:2801:02:28+00:29:15
661st

8

Chantal AllenF219thAdult209th01:02:3001:02:30+00:29:17
662nd

75

Mark BillsonM443rdAdult420th01:02:3001:02:30+00:29:17
663rd

88

Dennis BonehillM444thAdult421st01:02:3401:02:34+00:29:21
664th

240

Richard DrakeleyM445thAdult422nd01:02:3501:02:35+00:29:22
665th

889

Jackie McgillicuddyF220thAdult210th01:02:3601:02:36+00:29:23
666th

239

Lynsey DrakeleyF221stAdult211stKnowle and Dorridge RC I Team01:02:3701:02:37+00:29:24
667th

727

Rowena ShipleyF222ndAdult212ndKnowle and Dorridge RC J Team01:02:4601:02:46+00:29:33
668th

574

Taran NatF223rdAdult213rd01:02:5201:02:52+00:29:39
669th

541

Olivia MentF224thAdult214th01:02:5701:02:57+00:29:44
670th

793

Nicola TurnerF225thAdult215th01:03:0201:03:02+00:29:49
671st

782

Jane ThomasF226thAdult216th01:03:0401:03:04+00:29:51
672nd

794

Charlotte TurpinF227thJUNIOR11thTeam go01:03:2101:03:21+00:30:08
673rd

666

Aiko RamdinF228thAdult217th01:03:2101:03:21+00:30:08
674th

816

Carolyn WattF229thAdult218th01:03:2601:03:26+00:30:13
675th

447

Adele KellyF230thAdult219th01:03:3301:03:33+00:30:20
676th

163

Andrew ChristieM446thAdult423rd01:03:3301:03:33+00:30:20
677th

491

Susan LongF231stAdult220th01:03:3501:03:35+00:30:22
678th

628

Shirley PeaceF232ndAdult221st01:03:3501:03:35+00:30:22
679th

369

Lucy HillF233rdAdult222nd01:03:4001:03:40+00:30:27
680th

275

Jill FedeskiF234thAdult223rdBALSALL COMMON RUN CLUB01:03:4101:03:41+00:30:28
681st

273

Rebecca FarrF235thAdult224th01:03:4301:03:43+00:30:30
682nd

673

Ben ReidM447thAdult424th01:03:4301:03:43+00:30:30
683rd

483

Kate LewisF236thAdult225th01:03:5001:03:50+00:30:37
684th

853

Diane WilsonF237thAdult226thBALSALL COMMON RUN CLUB01:03:5501:03:55+00:30:42
685th

480

Finn LesterM448thJUNIOR24th01:03:5701:03:57+00:30:44
686th

170

Jon CoaneM449thAdult425th01:03:5801:03:58+00:30:45
687th

593

Fred OldfieldM450thAdult426th01:04:0901:04:09+00:30:56
688th

511

Steve MarksM451stAdult427thKnowle and Dorridge RC H Team01:04:1101:04:11+00:30:58
689th

490

Stuart LomaxM452ndAdult428th01:04:1501:04:15+00:31:02
690th

924

Theresa GitnerF238thAdult227th01:04:2401:04:24+00:31:11
691st

519

Audrey MartinF239thAdult228th01:04:2801:04:28+00:31:15
692nd

633

Sarah PearceF240thAdult229th01:04:3001:04:30+00:31:17
693rd

643

Bernadette PerkinsF241stAdult230thKnowle and Dorridge RC J Team01:04:3101:04:31+00:31:18
694th

520

Nick MartinM453rdAdult429th01:04:3101:04:31+00:31:18
695th

37

Denise BainF242ndAdult231st01:04:3701:04:37+00:31:24
696th

464

Kasia KubiakF243rdAdult232nd01:04:4101:04:41+00:31:28
697th

677

Richard RileyM454thAdult430th01:04:4301:04:43+00:31:30
698th

481

Lisa LesterF244thAdult233rd01:04:4401:04:44+00:31:31
699th

647

Joseph PhilpottM455thAdult431st01:04:4701:04:47+00:31:34
700th

826

Michael WestwoodM456thAdult432nd01:04:4801:04:48+00:31:35
701st

440

John JonesM457thAdult433rd01:04:4901:04:49+00:31:36
702nd

439

Claire JonesF245thAdult234th01:04:5301:04:53+00:31:40
703rd

660

Emma PriestleyF246thAdult235th01:05:0401:05:04+00:31:51
704th

221

Emily DekkerF247thAdult236th01:05:0501:05:05+00:31:52
705th

607

Charlotte PalinF248thAdult237th01:05:2101:05:21+00:32:08
706th

864

Polina ZakarenkovaF249thAdult238th01:05:2401:05:24+00:32:11
707th

22

Matt AshleyM458thAdult434th01:05:3001:05:30+00:32:17
708th

417

Graham IsonjacquesM459thAdult435th01:05:3601:05:36+00:32:23
709th

610

Stephen PalinM460thAdult436th01:05:4601:05:46+00:32:33
710th

539

Charlie MentM461stJUNIOR25th01:05:4801:05:48+00:32:35
711st

154

Amy ChambersF250thAdult239th01:06:0801:06:08+00:32:55
712nd

508

Yiannis MaosM462ndAdult437th01:06:1401:06:14+00:33:01
713rd

397

Marie HowarthF251stAdult240th01:06:2701:06:27+00:33:14
714th

146

Katherine CarterF252ndAdult241st01:06:2801:06:28+00:33:15
715th

512

Emma MarlinF253rdAdult242nd01:06:3601:06:36+00:33:23
716th

612

Joanne PardoeF254thAdult243rd01:06:3801:06:38+00:33:25
717th

552

Louise MonkF255thAdult244th01:06:3901:06:39+00:33:26
718th

709

James SalesM463rdAdult438th01:06:4201:06:42+00:33:29
719th

732

Rob SkingsleyM464thAdult439th01:06:4401:06:44+00:33:31
720th

374

Kelly HodgettsF256thAdult245th01:06:5001:06:50+00:33:37
721st

386

Ben HoneyghanM465thJUNIOR26thLady Katherine Leveson D01:06:5101:06:51+00:33:38
722nd

693

Alistair RossM466thAdult440th01:06:5301:06:53+00:33:40
723rd

172

Elizabeth ColleyF257thAdult246th01:06:5901:06:59+00:33:46
724th

694

Helen RossF258thAdult247th01:06:5901:06:59+00:33:46
725th

730

James SkingsleyM467thJUNIOR27th01:07:0001:07:00+00:33:47
726th

120

Anna BroughtonF259thJUNIOR12th01:07:0401:07:04+00:33:51
727th

747

George SpannM468thAdult441st01:07:0501:07:05+00:33:52
728th

24

ALISON AshtonF260thAdult248th01:07:1601:07:16+00:34:03
729th

345

Sandra HartF261stAdult249th01:07:1801:07:18+00:34:05
730th

343

Nigel HarrowM469thAdult442nd01:07:1901:07:19+00:34:06
731st

342

Kelly HarrowF262ndAdult250th01:07:2001:07:20+00:34:07
732nd

394

Sasha HornsbyF263rdAdult251st01:07:3001:07:30+00:34:17
733rd

380

Amanda HoldenF264thAdult252nd01:07:4401:07:44+00:34:31
734th

92

Jane BoyleF265thAdult253rd01:07:4501:07:45+00:34:32
735th

401

Jenny HughesF266thAdult254th01:07:4501:07:45+00:34:32
736th

843

Alex WilliamsM470thJUNIOR28thLady Katherine Leveson D01:07:5101:07:51+00:34:38
737th

835

Kevin WhitmoreM471stAdult443rd01:07:5101:07:51+00:34:38
738th

684

Andrew RobinsonM472ndAdult444th01:07:5901:07:59+00:34:46
739th

847

Nicky WilliamsF267thAdult255th01:08:0401:08:04+00:34:51
740th

719

Clare ShadeF268thAdult256th01:08:0801:08:08+00:34:55
741st

300

Mark GarfieldM473rdAdult445th01:08:0801:08:08+00:34:55
742nd

529

Amy MccarthyF269thAdult257th01:08:1001:08:10+00:34:57
743rd

333

Gill Harley-masonF270thAdult258th01:08:1701:08:17+00:35:04
744th

471

Guy LapworthM474thAdult446th01:08:2701:08:27+00:35:14
745th

117

Sarah BrooksF271stAdult259th01:08:3101:08:31+00:35:18
746th

551

Phillip MolloyM475thAdult447th01:08:3401:08:34+00:35:21
747th

914

Millie MacaullyF272ndJUNIOR13th01:08:3601:08:36+00:35:23
748th

402

Mel HughesF273rdAdult260thBALSALL COMMON RUN CLUB01:08:3701:08:37+00:35:24
749th

915

Gabi AddisF274thJUNIOR14th01:08:3701:08:37+00:35:24
750th

359

Katie HeardF275thAdult261st01:08:5701:08:57+00:35:44
751st

654

Brian PowM476thAdult448th01:09:0101:09:01+00:35:48
752nd

47

Jackie BarronF276thAdult262nd01:09:0201:09:02+00:35:49
753rd

655

Simon PowM477thAdult449th01:09:0201:09:02+00:35:49
754th

383

Fiona HollandF277thAdult263rd01:09:2201:09:22+00:36:09
755th

927

Graham PlattM478thAdult450th01:09:2601:09:26+00:36:13
756th

291

Ian FryM479thAdult451st01:09:3401:09:34+00:36:21
757th

131

Roger BurtM480thAdult452nd01:09:3601:09:36+00:36:23
758th

348

James HattonM481stAdult453rdBoysvGirls01:09:4501:09:45+00:36:32
759th

2

Natalie AdamsF278thAdult264thBoysvGirls01:09:4801:09:48+00:36:35
760th

326

Oxana HafeezF279thAdult265th01:09:5101:09:51+00:36:38
761st

426

Paul JeffreyM482ndAdult454th01:09:5501:09:55+00:36:42
762nd

569

Sandra MurrellF280thAdult266th01:10:0401:10:04+00:36:51
763rd

264

Beth EvansF281stAdult267th01:10:0701:10:07+00:36:54
764th

363

Emma HewittF282ndAdult268th01:10:1101:10:11+00:36:58
765th

185

James CordwellM483rdJUNIOR29th01:11:1201:11:12+00:37:59
766th

803

Simon VowlesM484thAdult455th01:11:1201:11:12+00:37:59
767th

725

Stephen SherringtonM485thAdult456th01:11:2401:11:24+00:38:11
768th

744

Lee SouthM486thAdult457th01:11:5701:11:57+00:38:44
769th

644

IAN PeverelliM487thAdult458th01:11:5901:11:59+00:38:46
770th

141

Olivia CampbellF283rdAdult269th01:12:0001:12:00+00:38:47
771st

746

Paul SouthM488thAdult459th01:12:0401:12:04+00:38:51
772nd

247

Bethan DykeF284thAdult270th01:12:5201:12:52+00:39:39
773rd

193

Glen CreesM489thAdult460th01:13:1401:13:14+00:40:01
774th

257

Claire ElstonF285thAdult271st01:13:2601:13:26+00:40:13
775th

452

Claire Kerins-millsF286thAdult272nd01:13:2901:13:29+00:40:16
776th

12

Sandy Ameer-begF287thAdult273rdRun chums01:13:3301:13:33+00:40:20
777th

808

Angela WaltersF288thAdult274th01:13:3301:13:33+00:40:20
778th

195

Amanda Cruxton-chanceF289thAdult275thRun chums01:13:3501:13:35+00:40:22
779th

408

Craig HumeM490thAdult461st01:15:0801:15:08+00:41:55
780th

665

Adam RamdinM491stAdult462nd01:15:5801:15:58+00:42:45
781st

667

Indira RamdinF290thAdult276th01:16:0701:16:07+00:42:54
782nd

396

Sarah HowardF291stAdult277th01:16:0901:16:09+00:42:56
783rd

341

Annabel HarrisonF292ndJUNIOR15th01:16:1001:16:10+00:42:57
784th

795

Hannah TurpinF293rdJUNIOR16thTeam go01:16:2901:16:29+00:43:16
785th

207

Leah DaviesF294thJUNIOR17thTeam go01:16:3101:16:31+00:43:18
786th

237

Katie DowdingF295thJUNIOR18th01:16:3101:16:31+00:43:18
787th

530

Ellie McclellandF296thJUNIOR19th01:16:3101:16:31+00:43:18
788th

863

Jason WoodwardM492ndAdult463rd01:16:4501:16:45+00:43:32
789th

105

Alan BrethertonM493rdAdult464th01:16:5001:16:50+00:43:37
790th

415

Jacob InsullM494thAdult465th01:17:3301:17:33+00:44:20
791st

16

Steven AntoniouM495thAdult466th01:19:2401:19:24+00:46:11
792nd

636

Benjamin PeelM496thAdult467th01:19:2701:19:27+00:46:14
793rd

169

John CluleeM497thAdult468th01:26:1501:26:15+00:53:02
794th

453

Alison KielyF297thAdult278th01:32:5401:32:54+00:59:41
795th

313

Elaine GilesF298thAdult279th01:33:0301:33:03+00:59:50
DNF (7 in total)
-

80

Sam BlackburnMAdult00:00:0000:00:00-
-

286

Joseph FosterMJUNIOR00:00:0000:00:00-
-

18

Matt ArdinMAdult00:00:0000:00:00-
-

688

Geoege RogersMAdult00:00:0000:00:00-
-

79

Donna BlackburnFAdult00:00:0000:00:00-
-

554

Gary MooreMAdult00:00:0000:00:00-
-

678

Tom RitchieMAdult00:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Knowle Fun Run 5K Run 2019-05-19 10:00:00
Mad March Hare Half Marathon & Fun Runs 20K Distance 2019-03-24 09:15:00
The Avenger Triathlon Ragley 10K 2019-06-08 08:30:00
Fradley 10K 10K Road Race 2019-03-10 10:30:00