Duston Junior Triathlon 2017

Apr
22
2017

Splits

  • 100 metre Swim
  • 1,600 metre Cycle
  • 800 metre Run

Race Options

Organiser

Just Racing UK

Map

Tri Star 1

Triathlon | 2017-04-22 15:00pm
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (92 in total)
1st

63

Liam ConwayM1stTS11stBrj Run & Tri00:10:26-
2nd

53

Tyler BroomeM2ndTS12ndMansfield Tri00:10:38+00:00:12
3rd

71

Fred SalcedoM3rdTS13rd4LIFE TRI00:10:52+00:00:26
4th

120

Freya LesterF1stTS11stPeak Performance00:10:53+00:00:27
5th

39

Harrison MorrollM4thTS14thPortland SC/Clarion CC00:10:54+00:00:28
6th

114

Rebecca Van AardtF2ndTS12nd4 Life00:11:04+00:00:38
7th

69

James BerryM5thTS15th4 Life Tri00:11:17+00:00:51
8th

97

Nancy ReadF3rdTS13rdAbsolute Triathlon00:11:40+00:01:14
9th

65

Freddie SpavinsM6thTS16thBRJ Run and Tri00:11:43+00:01:17
10th

72

James FlintM7thTS17thMANSFIELD TRI CLUB00:11:47+00:01:21
11th

108

Matilda HerriesF4thTS14th4Life00:11:48+00:01:22
12th

47

William BrownM8thTS18thAbsolute Tri00:11:52+00:01:26
13th

106

Edie BottF5thTS15th4Life Tri Club00:11:54+00:01:28
14th

37

Emerson BarbosaM9thTS19thLincoln Tri Club00:11:56+00:01:30
15th

55

Drew OttewellM10thTS110thLong eaton junior triathlon club00:11:57+00:01:31
16th

45

Samuel DavisM11thTS111thBeachborough School Tri Club00:12:01+00:01:35
17th

121

Amelia RobinsonF6thTS16thPMA CUDA00:12:06+00:01:40
18th

60

Connor MacarthurM12thTS112thTEAM MK00:12:09+00:01:43
19th

118

Alice BerrillF7thTS17th00:12:12+00:01:46
20th

115

Isabella MacswineyF8thTS18thLEICESTER TRI CLUB00:12:22+00:01:56
21st

111

Romy JamiesonF9thTS19thPMA Cuda RT00:12:30+00:02:04
22nd

67

Oliver BrownM13thTS113thDerby Tri Club00:12:33+00:02:07
23rd

82

Megan ThomasF10thTS110th00:12:47+00:02:21
24th

59

Jasper GreenhalghM14thTS114thTEAM MK00:12:52+00:02:26
25th

56

Tom DayM15thTS115th4LIFE TRI00:12:53+00:02:27
26th

116

Isabella DunnettF11thTS111th00:12:56+00:02:30
27th

90

Bethany YoungF12thTS112thNorthampton & Rugby Athletics Club00:13:03+00:02:37
28th

102

Anneliesa JohnsonF13thTS113thteammk00:13:08+00:02:42
29th

66

Thomas RobertsM16thTS116thTEAM CHERWELL00:13:09+00:02:43
30th

68

Oliver DunnettM17thTS117th00:13:09+00:02:43
31st

91

Maggie WelshF14thTS114thPMA Cuda RT00:13:09+00:02:43
32nd

44

Harry Evison WilliamsM18thTS118thKetton Panthers00:13:13+00:02:47
33rd

117

Felicity MachinF15thTS115thOxford Youth Tri00:13:13+00:02:47
34th

88

Jessica StewartF16thTS116thLINCSQUAD00:13:14+00:02:48
35th

40

Rhys CarterM19thTS119thCorby Triathlon Club00:13:15+00:02:49
36th

48

Lewis NuttM20thTS120thRugby and Northampton Athletics00:13:16+00:02:50
37th

62

Harry MaltonM21stTS121st00:13:16+00:02:50
38th

92

Lucy MayF17thTS117thIvanhoe Robins00:13:18+00:02:52
39th

52

Conor SmithM22ndTS122ndPMA Cuda RT00:13:24+00:02:58
40th

64

Joseph PyefinchM23rdTS123rdTring Swimming Club00:13:25+00:02:59
41st

54

Charlie WatkinsM24thTS124thIvanhoe Robins00:13:33+00:03:07
42nd

75

Ella DarbyF18thTS118thSilson Joggers00:13:36+00:03:10
43rd

43

Adam GibsonM25thTS125th00:13:43+00:03:17
44th

101

Tamsin HoustonF19thTS119thBeachborough School00:13:46+00:03:20
45th

109

Anabel ThomasF20thTS120thTEAM MK00:13:47+00:03:21
46th

107

Jemima CooperF21stTS121st00:13:49+00:03:23
47th

34

Luke PerryM26thTS126thCorby Tri00:13:53+00:03:27
48th

36

William BellinghamM27thTS127thBeachborough triathlon club00:13:54+00:03:28
49th

89

Imogen CampbellF22ndTS122nd00:14:07+00:03:41
50th

61

Oliver ChapmanM28thTS128th00:14:10+00:03:44
51st

57

Joshua FlowerM29thTS129thSTRATFORD UPON AVON00:14:11+00:03:45
52nd

105

Molly HammondF23rdTS123rdPMA CUDA00:14:12+00:03:46
53rd

103

Grace MarkhamF24thTS124thSponge Racing00:14:15+00:03:49
54th

96

Lily LynchF25thTS125th00:14:17+00:03:51
55th

35

Haydn YoungM30thTS130th00:14:22+00:03:56
56th

41

Oscar BrentonM31stTS131st00:14:23+00:03:57
57th

99

Brooke LeoF26thTS126thRugby and Northampton Athletics Squad00:14:25+00:03:59
58th

112

Isobel MatherF27thTS127th00:14:26+00:04:00
59th

79

Ella BaigentF28thTS128th00:14:29+00:04:03
60th

122

Juliette HamesF29thTS129thSt Faith's00:14:29+00:04:03
61st

51

Toby BakerM32ndTS132ndCorby Tri Club00:14:41+00:04:15
62nd

113

Charlotte RoeF30thTS130th00:14:41+00:04:15
63rd

58

Sam DuroM33rdTS133rd4 Life00:14:44+00:04:18
64th

87

Ruby-Summer OsborneF31stTS131stLeicester Junior Triathlon Club00:14:51+00:04:25
65th

73

Jude ColemanM34thTS134th00:14:55+00:04:29
66th

46

Gabriel HuxleyM35thTS135thCorby Tri00:15:01+00:04:35
67th

94

Connie PrinceF32ndTS132nd00:15:13+00:04:47
68th

74

Annelise FrenchF33rdTS133rdAbsolute Triathlon00:15:18+00:04:52
69th

38

Joseph CampbellM36thTS136th00:15:22+00:04:56
70th

31

Matthew HarmonM37thTS137thRedway runners00:15:32+00:05:06
71st

83

Emily AdamsF34thTS134th00:15:32+00:05:06
72nd

110

Laura PearsonF35thTS135thTeam Milton Keynes00:15:34+00:05:08
73rd

104

Annie CorcoranF36thTS136th00:15:37+00:05:11
74th

33

Dylan RansomM38thTS138th00:15:43+00:05:17
75th

93

Amelia CalvertF37thTS137thIPSWICH TRI00:15:48+00:05:22
76th

76

Katelyn EgdellF38thTS138th00:15:54+00:05:28
77th

119

Tilly WilsonF39thTS139th00:15:59+00:05:33
78th

100

Tasmin CrabtreeF40thTS140th00:16:03+00:05:37
79th

50

Fraser ChrystieM39thTS139th00:16:07+00:05:41
80th

70

Aidan KilcullenM40thTS140th00:16:14+00:05:48
81st

81

Grace CoulamF41stTS141stKetton Panthers00:16:32+00:06:06
82nd

85

Alice AlderF42ndTS142ndTeam Milton Keynes (TMK)00:16:32+00:06:06
83rd

42

James TonksM41stTS141st00:16:50+00:06:24
84th

32

Alex LoftusM42ndTS142ndRedway runners00:17:05+00:06:39
85th

78

Emily Mallol PoberezniukF43rdTS143rd00:17:36+00:07:10
86th

77

Emma WalkerF44thTS144thLINCSQUAD00:17:40+00:07:14
87th

80

Sadie MumfordF45thTS145th00:17:52+00:07:26
88th

30

Tom LynchM43rdTS143rd00:18:00+00:07:34
89th

96

U1stCHK11st00:21:37+00:11:11
89th

84

Aimee BrooksF46thTS146thCorby Tri00:19:39+00:09:13
90th

226

Isobel McarthurF46thTS146thStratford Upon Avon Triathlon Club00:31:51+00:21:25
DQ (3 in total)
-

98

Brooke TraynorFTS1LEICESTER TRI00:00:00-
-

86

Madison WrightFTS1Charnwood Tri Club00:00:00-
-

49

Thomas HughesMTS1Ketton Panthers00:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Beachborough Triathlon and Mixed Relay Event TriStart 2019-06-16 10:00:00
Absolute Tri Adult Duathlon and Youth & TriStar Triathlon Tristart 2019-06-22 11:00:00
Erewash Triathlon Tri Start 2019-08-11 08:00:00
Hexham Junior Triathlon TriStart 2019-07-14 10:00:00