Hercules Festival of Sport St Albans 2017

Sep
17
2017

10 K Run

Running | 2017-09-17 07:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (89 in total)
1st

459

Paul BarnesM1stV401st00:00:0000:36:41-
2nd

522

F?lix GraciaM2ndV201st00:00:0000:38:08-
3rd

521

Jon GoniM3rdV202nd00:00:0000:40:49-
4th

524

Jake JealM4thV203rd00:00:0000:41:01-
4th

512

Joanna ChwajolF2ndOVR2nd00:00:0000:39:29-
5th

510

Gordon BooteM5thV204th00:00:0000:41:13-
6th

456

Gordon RayM6thV402nd00:00:0000:42:00-
7th

572

Gavin CliftonM7thV501st00:00:0000:43:00-
8th

426

Owen DimbylowM8thV301st00:00:0000:43:21-
9th

421

Ben MunkleyM9thV205th00:00:0000:43:24-
10th

464

Alex NaglerM10thV302nd00:00:0000:43:26-
11th

463

Lee ThorneM11thV403rd00:00:0000:44:44-
12th

525

Alex JeffersonM12thV404th00:00:0000:45:00-
13th

444

Andrew HornM13thV303rd00:00:0000:45:32-
14th

533

Thomas RauschM14thV206th00:00:0000:46:07-
15th

539

Toni Wilson-jonesF1stV201st00:00:0000:46:07-
16th

515

Aron De VosM15thV207th00:00:0000:46:12-
17th

433

Andrew TicknerM16thV304th00:00:0000:46:22-
18th

436

Steven MatthewsM17thV305th00:00:0000:46:31-
19th

528

Josh MannM18thV208th00:00:0000:47:01-
20th

541

Rory PooleM19thV405th00:00:0000:47:09-
21st

411

Lawrence FordM20thV406th00:00:0000:48:04-
22nd

529

Luis MartinM21stV209th00:00:0000:48:05-
23rd

523

David GregoryM22ndV407th00:00:0000:48:06-
24th

432

Kate DixonF2ndV301st00:00:0000:48:08-
25th

461

Steven WaddingtonM23rdV502nd00:00:0000:48:33-
26th

418

Chloe VossF3rdV401st00:00:0000:49:18-
27th

445

Paul CrossM24thV503rd00:00:0000:49:24-
28th

457

Steve MowlesM25thV408th00:00:0000:49:30-
29th

516

John EllinghamM26thV409th00:00:0000:49:54-
30th

448

Martin LeesM27thV504th00:00:0000:49:56-
31st

538

Rory WhelanM28thV2010th00:00:0000:50:02-
32nd

531

Jimena OlmoF4thV202nd00:00:0000:50:04-
33rd

419

Ben VossM29thV4010th00:00:0000:50:11-
34th

508

Jodl ThaiM30thV2011th00:00:0000:50:23-
35th

434

Isobel TaylorF5thV203rd00:00:0000:51:21-
36th

431

Susan SatsangiF6thV402nd00:00:0000:51:25-
37th

568

George BreeseM31stV2012th00:00:0000:51:39-
38th

450

Joanna LaneF7thV302nd00:00:0000:51:41-
39th

540

Isabel WilsonF8thV601st00:00:0000:51:42-
40th

542

Laura NugentF9thV204th00:00:0000:51:52-
41st

452

Paul HenryM32ndV306th00:00:0000:51:56-
42nd

415

Leigh CohenM33rdV4011th00:00:0000:52:01-
43rd

435

Simon ThorpeM34thV505th00:00:0000:52:10-
44th

453

Cat BreeseF10thV303rd00:00:0000:52:13-
45th

514

Ryan CrossM35thV2013th00:00:0000:53:26-
46th

519

Victor SaizM36thV307th00:00:0000:53:46-
47th

416

Helen SwinfenF11thV304th00:00:0000:53:55-
48th

527

Ipek KaymakF12thV205th00:00:0000:54:36-
49th

543

Jim LaybourneM37thV506th00:00:0000:54:37-
50th

428

Natasha Walton-smithF13thV403rd00:00:0000:55:01-
51st

429

Neil Walton-smithM38thV4012th00:00:0000:55:01-
52nd

406

Emma MarshallF14thV206th00:00:0000:55:15-
53rd

437

Dominique BrunoM39thV4013th00:00:0000:55:19-
54th

455

Richard HucklesbyM40thV308th00:00:0000:55:35-
55th

403

Mark CollinsM41stV507th00:00:0000:55:56-
56th

537

Giacomo VeciaM42ndV2014th00:00:0000:55:58-
57th

520

Alberto Gil AlonsoM43rdV2015th00:00:0000:56:08-
58th

536

Cristina StylesF15thV207th00:00:0000:56:08-
59th

423

Clare SayceF16thV305th00:00:0000:56:19-
60th

462

Olivia StokesF17thV306th00:00:0000:56:39-
61st

447

Andrew CollM44thV4014th00:00:0000:57:23-
62nd

420

Darren WestM45thV4015th00:00:0000:57:24-
63rd

422

Elizabeth LuptonF18thU201st00:00:0000:59:17-
64th

509

Victor Aparici GodoyM46thV2016th00:00:0000:59:38-
65th

413

Freya CurrieF19thV208th00:00:0000:59:59-
66th

526

Shayan KavakebM47thV309th00:00:0001:00:39-
67th

449

Siobhan LeesF20thV501st00:00:0001:00:46-
68th

511

Fida ChoudhuryM48thV4016th00:00:0001:00:59-
69th

414

Martin ChambersM49thV601st00:00:0001:01:12-
70th

454

Pamela MaszczynskaF21stV307th00:00:0001:01:21-
71st

570

Julie ChildsF22ndV308th00:00:0001:01:37-
72nd

458

Jason FriendM50thV4017th00:00:0001:03:33-
73rd

425

Darren LipmanM51stV4018th00:00:0001:03:34-
74th

535

Arwa SayeghF23rdV209th00:00:0001:03:56-
75th

517

Avril EzcurraF24thV502nd00:00:0001:04:17-
76th

440

Jacqueline FerrisF25thV503rd00:00:0001:04:21-
77th

424

Diane MorganF26thV309th00:00:0001:04:54-
78th

427

Reiko SatoF27thV3010th00:00:0001:05:50-
79th

513

Patsy CooteF28thV404th00:00:0001:06:33-
80th

497

Stephanie BarnesF29thV3011th00:00:0001:06:34-
81st

443

Emma SpackmanF30thV3012th00:00:0001:10:10-
82nd

439

Elaine ApplefordF31stV405th00:00:0001:10:16-
83rd

410

Emily SkinnerF32ndV2010th00:00:0001:11:47-
84th

441

Rachel GreenhillF33rdV2011th00:00:0001:12:58-
85th

407

Claire OsborneF34thV2012th00:00:0001:17:00-
86th

409

Ash GainesM52ndV2017th00:00:0001:22:51-
87th

408

Krish PatelM53rdV2018th00:00:0001:22:52-

You may also be interested in...

Race the Neighbours/ East Finchley 10K 2019-07-14 09:30:00
Windsor Winter Fun Run and Duathlon Series - Race 1 5K Fun Run 2019-01-20 09:00:00
Waterbeach Running Festival 2K Distance 2019-05-11 10:30:00
Mad March Hare Half Marathon & Fun Runs 20K Distance 2019-03-24 09:15:00