Four Shires Sportive 2017

Jun
25
2017

Splits

    Race Options

    Organiser

    CFC

    Map

    75 Milers

    Cycling | 2017-06-25 08:00am
    1 viewed last hour.

    All Race Results

    Gender

    Jump to bib

    Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
    Finished (62 in total)
    1st

    1160

    Pete BinfeldM1st35-391st03:35:17-
    2nd

    1144

    Christopher Sturridge-packerM2nd30-341st04:00:37+00:25:20
    3rd

    1124

    Alejandro Orozco PineiroM3rd35-392nd04:20:28+00:45:11
    4th

    1031

    Richard MilnerM4th45-491stSTRATFORD CC04:44:24+01:09:07
    5th

    1163

    Mark WillisM5th45-492nd04:55:19+01:20:02
    6th

    1078

    Darren AlexanderM6th40-441st05:01:15+01:25:58
    7th

    1158

    Daren HardimanM7th40-442nd05:10:37+01:35:20
    8th

    1157

    Daren HonourM8th40-443rd05:10:37+01:35:20
    9th

    1104

    Simon EarleyM9th50-541st05:11:54+01:36:37
    10th

    1142

    GABRIEL StaplesM10th35-393rd05:16:40+01:41:23
    11th

    1167

    Dawn ComptonF1st50-541st05:19:37+01:44:20
    12th

    1133

    Mark ReesM11th45-493rd05:23:51+01:48:34
    13th

    1107

    Paul FrenchM12th45-494thShutt Velo Rapide05:26:06+01:50:49
    14th

    1117

    Michael JenkinsM13th50-542nd05:28:33+01:53:16
    15th

    1165

    Barry AllenM14th40-444th05:35:54+02:00:37
    16th

    1166

    Rachael AllenF2nd35-391st05:35:57+02:00:40
    17th

    1138

    Martin SmartM15th35-394th05:37:22+02:02:05
    18th

    1103

    RUSSELL EamesM16th45-495th05:40:26+02:05:09
    19th

    1136

    Barry SaundersM17th50-543rd05:44:13+02:08:56
    20th

    1112

    Barry HaywardM18th50-544th05:44:20+02:09:03
    21st

    1169

    Mark GibsonM19th35-395th05:45:18+02:10:01
    22nd

    1101

    Matthew DowningM20th35-396th05:45:57+02:10:40
    23rd

    1111

    Keith HawkesM21st50-545th05:46:53+02:11:36
    24th

    1154

    Matt BilliardM22nd45-496th05:48:31+02:13:14
    25th

    1162

    James StewartM23rd45-497th05:48:34+02:13:17
    26th

    1099

    Todd CumberpatchM24th55-591stPerformance Cycles05:48:36+02:13:19
    27th

    1147

    Karl WaltonM25th35-397th05:49:59+02:14:42
    28th

    1151

    Alister WrightM26th20-241stMercedes AMG PETRONAS05:52:38+02:17:21
    29th

    1090

    KEN BartlettM27th65-691st05:52:39+02:17:22
    30th

    1110

    Richard HarmanM28th50-546th05:52:50+02:17:33
    31st

    1141

    PAUL SpaldingM29th50-547thNorth Cotswold cc05:56:12+02:20:55
    32nd

    1098

    Richard CookeM30th35-398th05:56:45+02:21:28
    33rd

    1094

    Mike BuntinM31st35-399th05:56:46+02:21:29
    34th

    1096

    Lydia CarverF3rd30-341st06:00:43+02:25:26
    35th

    1118

    Matt JupeM32nd30-342nd06:00:44+02:25:27
    36th

    1152

    Kevin ZwolinskiM33rd60-641stBanbury star CC06:00:55+02:25:38
    37th

    1106

    Guy FathersM34th45-498th06:04:27+02:29:10
    38th

    1122

    Andrew MccoombesM35th55-592nd06:04:46+02:29:29
    39th

    1145

    Paul TaylorM36th50-548th06:10:52+02:35:35
    40th

    1135

    Stephen RiceM37th35-3910th06:10:52+02:35:35
    41st

    1091

    Walter BeckerM38th45-499thKenilworth Wheelers CC06:19:50+02:44:33
    42nd

    1132

    Sue PurkisF4th40-441st06:23:53+02:48:36
    43rd

    1148

    Richard WhitwellM39th50-549th06:25:37+02:50:20
    44th

    1127

    James PalmerM40th55-593rdKenilworth Wheelers CC06:25:38+02:50:21
    45th

    1149

    Carrie WhitwellF5th50-542ndKenilworth Wheelers CC06:25:38+02:50:21
    46th

    1126

    Susan PalmerF6th55-591stKenilworth Wheelers CC06:25:39+02:50:22
    47th

    1120

    Jeremy LangrishM41st35-3911th06:26:52+02:51:35
    48th

    1114

    Christine HintonF7th55-592nd06:41:08+03:05:51
    49th

    1092

    Gary BourkeM42nd45-4910th06:47:15+03:11:58
    50th

    1088

    Martin AngellM43rd50-5410thNorth Cotswold cc06:47:17+03:12:00
    51st

    1134

    ALAN ReesM44th50-5411th07:02:13+03:26:56
    52nd

    1140

    Paul SouthallM45th50-5412th07:04:49+03:29:32
    53rd

    1143

    Christine Steenfeldt-kristensenF8th55-593rd07:10:52+03:35:35
    54th

    1139

    Mike SmithM46th50-5413th07:15:35+03:40:18
    55th

    1108

    Karl GillingsM47th20-242nd07:15:35+03:40:18
    56th

    1156

    Tim BanksM48th55-594th07:24:44+03:49:27
    57th

    1087

    Colin AllenM49th60-642nd07:25:41+03:50:24
    58th

    1119

    Harvey KeefeM50th45-4911thROYAL LEAMINGTON SPA CC (RLSCC)07:33:04+03:57:47
    59th

    1102

    Katy DowningF9th30-342nd07:44:37+04:09:20
    60th

    1168

    Gus WattM51st50-5414th08:06:06+04:30:49
    61st

    1150

    Andy WilkinsonM52nd40-445th08:50:54+05:15:37
    62nd

    1086

    Sophie AbbottF10th30-343rd08:50:56+05:15:39

    You may also be interested in...

    Minehead Grand Prix Go Race 2019-06-23 10:00:00