Bridge Triathlon 2017

Jun
18
2017

Splits

  • 300 metre Swim
  • 10 kilometre Cycle
  • 4 kilometre Run

Race Options

Map

TS2

Triathlon | 2017-06-18 06:30am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (63 in total)
1st

509

Christopher M1stTS21st27/10/200500:19:51-
2nd

538

Dan LevineM2ndTS22ndbrighton tri club00:20:23+00:00:32
3rd

531

Oliver HorneM3rdTS23rdMedway Tri00:20:31+00:00:40
4th

533

Tom HuttonM4thTS24thdealtri00:20:57+00:01:06
5th

536

Jake LathamM5thTS25thWaldenJNR00:21:37+00:01:46
6th

555

Theo TreadwellM6thTS26thGREENWICH TRITONS00:21:41+00:01:50
7th

518

Max CooperM7thTS27th08/10/200600:21:45+00:01:54
7th

518

Max M7thTS27th08/10/200600:21:45+00:01:54
8th

541

Josh MayerM8thTS28thnone00:21:54+00:02:03
9th

514

Benjamin BissonM9thTS29thComet Triathlon Club00:22:09+00:02:18
10th

540

Joseph MartindaleM10thTS210thn/a00:22:23+00:02:32
11th

524

Charlie FerrisM11thTS211thAtlantis Sc00:22:34+00:02:43
12th

511

Archie AustinM12thTS212thComet Triathlon Club00:22:49+00:02:58
13th

519

Zachary CrowtherM13thTS213thCrystal Palace Triathletes00:22:56+00:03:05
14th

513

ALEX BishopM14thTS214th00:23:13+00:03:22
15th

523

Cameron ElliottM15thTS215thOPTIMA RACING TEAM00:23:16+00:03:25
16th

539

Matthew MarshM16thTS216thGREENWICH TRITONS00:23:24+00:03:33
17th

554

Felix ThurlowM17thTS217th00:23:25+00:03:34
18th

516

Oscar BustamantebarbeM18thTS218thThames Turbo Triathlon Club00:23:42+00:03:51
19th

517

LIAM CarrM19thTS219thGREENWICH TRITONS00:23:59+00:04:08
20th

532

Jenson HurrellM20thTS220th00:23:59+00:04:08
21st

556

Tyler TugwellM21stTS221stThames Turbo Triathlon Club00:24:27+00:04:36
22nd

495

Maisie JensenF1stTS21stComet Triathlon Club00:24:58+00:05:07
23rd

548

Finbar PercyM22ndTS222ndCrystal Palace Triathletes00:25:10+00:05:19
24th

480

Daisy BurtonF2ndTS22ndBODYWORKS XTC00:25:16+00:05:25
25th

503

Amber RansonF3rdTS23rdAtlantis Sc00:25:21+00:05:30
26th

488

Sophie HannaF4thTS24thPhoenix Tri Club (SE)00:25:34+00:05:43
27th

551

George SeymourM23rdTS223rd00:25:37+00:05:46
28th

557

George TurnerM24thTS224thComet Triathlon Club00:25:42+00:05:51
29th

526

Ethan FlackM25thTS225thComet Triathlon Club00:25:45+00:05:54
30th

489

Ebony HookerF5thTS25thPhoenix Tri Club (SE)00:26:03+00:06:12
31st

553

Lucas ThomasM26thTS226thEAST ESSEX TRI CLUB00:26:04+00:06:13
32nd

537

Marcus LettsM27thTS227thSussex Tristars00:26:23+00:06:32
33rd

542

Jacob MccarthyM28thTS228thGREENWICH TRITONS00:26:42+00:06:51
34th

521

Oliver DohertyM29thTS229thGREENWICH TRITONS00:26:49+00:06:58
35th

529

Nico HadinghamM30thTS230thGREENWICH TRITONS00:26:51+00:07:00
36th

497

Ellie MacauleyF6thTS26th20/06/200500:27:04+00:07:13
37th

543

Patrick McguiganM31stTS231stCrystal Palace Triathletes00:27:18+00:07:27
38th

499

Alice MetcalfF7thTS27thLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB00:27:32+00:07:41
39th

547

Samuel ParrottM32ndTS232ndEAST ESSEX TRI CLUB00:27:37+00:07:46
40th

491

Cerys HowellsF8thTS28thThames Turbo Triathlon Club00:27:38+00:07:47
41st

505

Eloisa SymondsF9thTS29thPhoenix Tri Club (SE)00:28:21+00:08:30
42nd

492

Maddie HughesF10thTS210thJetstream00:28:27+00:08:36
43rd

481

Tallulah ButcherF11thTS211thCT1 Canterbury Tri Club00:28:41+00:08:50
44th

501

Poppy MitchellF12thTS212thThames Turbo Triathlon Club00:28:52+00:09:01
45th

527

Max GardnerM33rdTS233rdLEWES ATHLETICS CLUB00:28:53+00:09:02
46th

484

Sophie DesmondF13thTS213th00:29:06+00:09:15
47th

426

Gar IsabellaF14thTS214thPhoenix Tri Club (SE)00:29:17+00:09:26
48th

550

Fred RosengartenM34thTS234thTrent Park Running Club00:29:29+00:09:38
49th

479

Ella BothaF15thTS215thJetstream00:29:36+00:09:45
50th

530

Samuel HammondM35thTS235thDEAL TRI00:29:39+00:09:48
51st

482

SARAH-MICHELLE ClearF16thTS216thBODYWORKS XTC00:29:49+00:09:58
52nd

490

Chloe HoseasonF17thTS217thComet Triathlon Club00:30:07+00:10:16
53rd

507

Charlotte WatkinsF18thTS218th00:30:10+00:10:19
54th

508

Isabella SmithF19thTS219thTeam Bodyworks00:30:18+00:10:27
55th

486

Abigail GarthwaiteF20thTS220thMedway Tri00:30:38+00:10:47
56th

496

Lucy JodrellF21stTS221stn/a00:31:08+00:11:17
57th

545

Charlie NicelM36thTS236thEAST ESSEX TRI CLUB00:31:32+00:11:41
58th

506

Lucy WardropF22ndTS222ndThames Turbo Triathlon Club00:31:38+00:11:47
59th

494

Lilia JacksonF23rdTS223rdSouth London Harriers00:32:31+00:12:40
60th

498

Isabella MarronF24thTS224thGREENWICH TRITONS00:32:40+00:12:49
61st

485

Harry EagleM37thTS237thHoddesdon Tri Club00:32:47+00:12:56
DNF (2 in total)
-

515

Jake BorrettMTS2CAMBRIDGE TRIATHLON CLUB00:00:00-
-

525

Callum FisherMTS2Ocean Lake Triathlon Club00:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Radnor Charity Triathlon Platinum 2019-09-14 09:30:00
Beckenham Place Park Cross Triathlon 2019-10-13 08:00:00
Crawley Triathlon Late Summer Tri Super Sprint 2019-09-08 06:30:00
Clacton Triathlon Weekend Standard Distance 2019-09-07 08:00:00